Výsledky závodu: Advanta cup - E2

Datum:
17.07.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D45A     D45B     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H45A     H45B     H55A     H55B     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
D10
1.70 km, 90 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Banasiak Anna 69P0550 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 17:15
2. Neumann Johanna 31D0550 C SV Lengefeld 17:41 + 0:26
3. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 18:32 + 1:17
4. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 C TJ OB České Budějovice 19:22 + 2:07
5. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:35 + 4:20
6. Zawada Karolina 19P0551 C Tukan Iwiny 22:35 + 5:20
7. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 23:08 + 5:53
8. Janošíková Eva VCB0552 C TJ OB České Budějovice 23:38 + 6:23
9. Zawada Marcelina 19P0752 C Tukan Iwiny 24:59 + 7:44
10. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 27:36 + 10:21
11. Kowalczyk Honorata 19P0651 C Tukan Iwiny 27:47 + 10:32
12. Chrbolková Klára LPU5 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:03 + 11:48
13. Halewicz Julia 19P0751 C Tukan Iwiny 29:46 + 12:31
14. Szeliga Sonia 19P0750 C Tukan Iwiny 36:49 + 19:34
15. Golinowska Ola 19P0650 C Tukan Iwiny 50:15 + 33:00
Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
D12
1.80 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Banasiak Joanna 69P0450 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 18:42
2. Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 20:14 + 1:32
3. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20:21 + 1:39
4. Kowalczyk Wiktoria 19P0450 C Tukan Iwiny 21:27 + 2:45
5. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:43 + 3:01
6. Malniece Liene 21L0350 C ZVOC 22:01 + 3:19
7. Nádeníčková Iva NEJ0350 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 22:04 + 3:22
8. Lipinska Adriana 21L0351 C ZVOC 22:19 + 3:37
9. Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč 23:30 + 4:48
10. Švidrnochová Eliška HAV0451 C SKOB Havířov 23:42 + 5:00
11. Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 23:48 + 5:06
12. Petrásová Hana LPU3 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:24 + 5:42
13. Kinclová Natálie LTU0350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 26:10 + 7:28
14. Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C KOB Děčín 26:42 + 8:00
15. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:06 + 8:24
16. Przygoda Klaudia DOB0354 C KOB Dobruška 27:58 + 9:16
17. Richterová Julie ADA0351 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 28:21 + 9:39
18. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:14 + 10:32
19. Neumann Lena 31D0350 C SV Lengefeld 32:10 + 13:28
20. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:46 + 18:04
21. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 37:20 + 18:38
Piecek Emilia 19P0350 C Tukan Iwiny DISK
D14
1.60 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 27:10
2. Stansfield Lizzie 22G0250 C Forth Valley Orienteers 28:37 + 1:27
3. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:06 + 5:56
4. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:25 + 9:15
5. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:01 + 9:51
6. Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 39:17 + 12:07
6. Trezi?a Aija Denija 21L0250 C ZVOC 39:17 + 12:07
8. Brunere Kristine 41L0250 C OK Meridians 40:19 + 13:09
9. Nádeníčková Pavla NEJ0150 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 41:29 + 14:19
10. Suta Anna Emilija 21L0251 C ZVOC 42:24 + 15:14
11. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov 43:21 + 16:11
12. Susek Julia 23P0150 C OK!Sport 43:34 + 16:24
13. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:20 + 18:10
14. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:21 + 20:11
15. Valge Madara 21L0150 C ZVOC 48:46 + 21:36
16. Lataste Lucie 65F0250 C SKI CLUB BARR 49:07 + 21:57
17. Topór Magdalena 54P0150 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 52:44 + 25:34
18. Kozłowska Maria 54P0151 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 55:34 + 28:24
19. Pulda Aleksandra 19P0200 C Tukan Iwiny 57:39 + 30:29
20. Králová Lucie ZBM0159 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:35 + 32:25
21. Nicka Klaudia 19P0150 C Tukan Iwiny 61:37 + 34:27
22. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 66:23 + 39:13
Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D16
1.90 km, 145 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 30:30
2. Stansfield Clare 22G0050 C Forth Valley Orienteers 33:43 + 3:13
3. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 B OB Říčany 36:58 + 6:28
4. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering 41:31 + 11:01
5. Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 A SKOB Zlín 41:51 + 11:21
6. Rulle Arta Renate 21L0050 C ZVOC 43:27 + 12:57
7. Deptulska Maria 1CP0051 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 43:37 + 13:07
8. Hennseler Meike 46D0050 C MTV Seesen 43:59 + 13:29
9. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:14 + 13:44
10. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering 44:23 + 13:53
11. Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte 46D9950 C MTV Seesen 46:28 + 15:58
12. Cych Agnieszka 33P9950 C Echo Twardogóra 49:03 + 18:33
13. Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:42 + 23:12
14. Dawidowska Natalia 1CP9951 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 55:05 + 24:35
15. Filipczak Natalia 98P0051 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 55:14 + 24:44
16. Ozola Sintija 21L0051 C ZVOC 55:26 + 24:56
17. Locmele Elizabete 21L0000 C ZVOC 55:44 + 25:14
18. Pluta Magdalena DOB0050 C KOB Dobruška 56:43 + 26:13
19. Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:09 + 27:39
20. Alberinga Vilma 21L9950 C ZVOC 58:45 + 28:15
21. Kozłowska Wiktoria 54P9950 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 58:51 + 28:21
22. Jurczyk Marta 51P0050 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 70:05 + 39:35
23. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 76:16 + 45:46
24. Ragaine Ance Eva 21L0052 C ZVOC 97:05 + 66:35
Piwko Gabriela 88P0059 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Bielecka Aleksandra 1CP0052 C UKS Siódemka Rumia DISK
Kreft Oliwia 1CP9952 C UKS Siódemka Rumia DISK
Ĺwica Katarzyna 19P0051 C Tukan Iwiny DISK
Kowalska Agata 85P9951 C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik DISK
Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK
D18
2.10 km, 160 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 40:16
2. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 A TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 44:17 + 4:01
3. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 44:30 + 4:14
4. Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:51 + 5:35
5. Wańczyk Zuzanna 98P9751 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 45:57 + 5:41
6. Bugaj Katarzyna 41P9751 C WKS Wawel Kraków 50:09 + 9:53
7. Gorczyca Maria 49P9751 C KS Hades Poznań 65:24 + 25:08
8. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B SK Kamenice 67:00 + 26:44
D21A
2.30 km, 200 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8891
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 33:54 9389
2. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:01 + 2:07 8865
3. Straube Hanka 31D7350 C SV Lengefeld 37:06 + 3:12
4. Kubátová Zuzka NPA9151 C SK LOB Nová Paka 37:49 + 3:55 8419
5. Valdmane Liga 21L9450 C ZVOC 38:38 + 4:44
6. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:47 + 5:53 7932
7. Vávrová Veronika ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering 40:00 + 6:06 7879
8. Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:31 + 6:37 7751
9. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:48 + 6:54 7681
10. Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:23 + 7:29 7536
11. Hančová Petra LPU9659 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:29 + 7:35 7512
12. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 R OOB Vamberk 41:51 + 7:57 7421
13. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:15 + 8:21 7322
14. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 44:40 + 10:46 6723
15. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 44:44 + 10:50 6707
16. Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C SKOB Zlín 45:33 + 11:39 6505
17. Szeliga Małgorzata 19P9350 C Tukan Iwiny 46:40 + 12:46
18. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk 46:49 + 12:55 6191
19. Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:12 + 13:18 6096
20. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 47:54 + 14:00 5923
21. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:16 + 14:22 5832
22. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 A SK Praga 48:47 + 14:53 5704
23. Cych Weronika 33P6850 C Echo Twardogóra 49:40 + 15:46
24. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:50 + 15:56 5444
25. Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 R OOB TJ Turnov 49:56 + 16:02 5419
26. Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:02 + 20:08 4404
27. Kocińska Agnieszka 39P8750 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 54:17 + 20:23
28. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 56:34 + 22:40 3777
29. Makovicka Edwige 48F8951 C C.O.Colmar 57:11 + 23:17
30. Wysocka Malwina 23P8550 C OK!Sport 57:16 + 23:22
31. Kopecká Eliška ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering 59:47 + 25:53 2981
32. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:43 + 28:49 2254
33. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 62:55 + 29:01 2205
34. Choutková Magdaléna SOB8851 C SOBSA 67:33 + 33:39 1058
35. Makovicka Elsa 48F9450 C C.O.Colmar 71:36 + 37:42
36. Makovicka Vanessa 48F8950 C C.O.Colmar 74:35 + 40:41
37. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 75:39 + 41:45 0
38. Sejbuk Anna 23P8551 C OK!Sport 101:46 + 67:52
Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
D21B
2.00 km, 160 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5811
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dobke Marika 42D8251 C OK Leipzig 39:54
2. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 40:50 + 0:56 6240
3. Hančová Marie SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod 45:10 + 5:16 5669
4. Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C SKOB Ostrov 46:17 + 6:23 5522
5. Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C SKOB Zlín 46:20 + 6:26 5516
6. Hoidekrová Lucie LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec 46:55 + 7:01 5439
7. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 48:45 + 8:51 5197
8. L?gate Kitija 21L8350 C ZVOC 49:07 + 9:13
9. Setínková Eva DKP8759 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:22 + 9:28 5116
10. Chumová Jana SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha 49:26 + 9:32 5107
11. Rozentale Eva 21L9350 C ZVOC 50:37 + 10:43
12. Ĺliwczyńska Ilona 39P7850 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 50:46 + 10:52
13. Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:03 + 12:09 4762
14. Košková Anička LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec 52:07 + 12:13 4753
15. Držková Markéta LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:23 + 13:29 4587
16. Klapalová Hana VAM8850 C OOB Vamberk 54:37 + 14:43 4424
17. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 54:42 + 14:48 4413
18. Bednářová Michaela VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk 58:27 + 18:33 3919
19. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 61:03 + 21:09 3576
20. Trojecka Marta 45P8350 C KU AZS WAT Warszawa 61:44 + 21:50
21. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 63:37 + 23:43 3238
22. Wojtala Alicja 68P8750 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 63:49 + 23:55
23. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 64:50 + 24:56 3078
24. Filipczak Jagoda 98P9451 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 66:08 + 26:14
25. Puternicka Joanna 22P8750 C Warszawa 67:54 + 28:00
26. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 75:03 + 35:09 1731
27. Cikhardtová Balzhima TAP8751 C KOB TRETRA Praha 82:06 + 42:12 802
Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
D21C
1.80 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3745
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 38:09 4093
2. Benešová Iveta SJH9351 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 43:47 + 5:38 3591
3. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:13 + 6:04 3552
4. Horká Marie ALB9050 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 46:58 + 8:49 3307
5. Smith Lucie VRL7353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:32 + 9:23 3257
6. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 47:58 + 9:49 3218
7. Rückerová Petra 18D9250 C Post SV Dresden 48:36 + 10:27
8. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 49:27 + 11:18 3086
9. Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 50:33 + 12:24 2988
10. Dundáčková Julie SJH9853 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 54:48 + 16:39 2610
11. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:21 + 18:12 2472
12. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 63:01 + 24:52 1878
13. Jirků Martina TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov 63:58 + 25:49 1793
14. Gottliebová Petra KPY8752 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 75:19 + 37:10 782
15. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 C OOB Vamberk 83:58 + 45:49 12
16. Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C KOB Děčín 88:15 + 50:06 0
17. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř 92:25 + 54:16 0
Lindstedt Elisabeth 31S7450 C OK Ravinen DISK
Přívozníková Pavla 4DC8650 C Báječné ženy v běhu DISK
Rochlová Kateřina 8RC8750 C žádný DISK
Ozola Inese 21L7250 C ZVOC DISK
Masny Anna 11P8250 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój DISK
Pavlová Petra CHC8552 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0
D35A
2.20 km, 180 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:30
2. Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C SK LOB Nová Paka 38:53 + 0:23
3. Abzalone Zanda 41L7450 C OK Meridians 39:43 + 1:13
4. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:56 + 5:26
5. Křivdová Lenka 2PC7250 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 44:10 + 5:40
6. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 44:29 + 5:59
7. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 49:12 + 10:42
8. Širůčková Daniela 73C7650 C xxx 49:21 + 10:51
9. Šauli Iva VPM7852 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 49:34 + 11:04
10. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 C Trackcourse 49:53 + 11:23
11. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 51:12 + 12:42
12. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:19 + 12:49
13. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 53:25 + 14:55
14. Šmelíková Barbora VBA6952 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 57:21 + 18:51
15. Čevelová Ivana EKP7895 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:46 + 20:16
16. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 64:08 + 25:38
17. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 65:46 + 27:16
18. Švidrnochová Hana HAV7751 C SKOB Havířov 66:04 + 27:34
19. Siegerová Lucie TAP7552 C KOB TRETRA Praha 69:08 + 30:38
20. Deptulska Agnieszka 1CP7151 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 70:01 + 31:31
21. Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 76:57 + 38:27
22. Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia 1CP7451 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 78:28 + 39:58
23. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 88:58 + 50:28
Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D35B
1.80 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice 36:56
2. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 38:03 + 1:07
3. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:25 + 1:29
4. Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 39:22 + 2:26
5. Wysocka Joanna 69P7950 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 40:19 + 3:23
6. Włodarczyk Anna-Maria 88P7600 C MKS Jelenia Góra 41:52 + 4:56
7. Prits Heidi 16E7450 C SK Mercury 43:04 + 6:08
8. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 44:42 + 7:46
9. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 45:15 + 8:19
10. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 46:14 + 9:18
11. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:55 + 11:59
12. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 50:00 + 13:04
13. Reichlová Jiřina KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 51:13 + 14:17
14. Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč 51:23 + 14:27
15. Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:24 + 14:28
16. Gorczyca Magdalena 49P7199 C KS Hades Poznań 51:43 + 14:47
17. Piht Ingrid 13E7650 C SK Mercury 52:25 + 15:29
18. Zitková Radka LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:26 + 17:30
19. Kumpyte Rasa 48L8051 C 59:09 + 22:13
20. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 60:02 + 23:06
21. Martínková Kateřina KPY7350 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:46 + 23:50
22. Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 62:30 + 25:34
23. Rycerska Marzena 68P7550 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 63:35 + 26:39
24. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 65:18 + 28:22
25. Janderová Markéta DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 67:09 + 30:13
26. Langrová Monika SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 68:22 + 31:26
27. Marszałek Maria 11P7451 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 70:29 + 33:33
28. Paurová Lenka LTU6452 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 74:10 + 37:14
29. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 79:19 + 42:23
30. Spiliszewska Róża 68P7350 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 81:10 + 44:14
31. Golinowska Ela 19P8050 C Tukan Iwiny 89:18 + 52:22
32. Fredh Linda 15N7650 C M?ren OK 90:39 + 53:43
33. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 97:38 + 60:42
Polewka Beata 14P7150 C UKS Kometa Gliwice DISK
Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D45A
1.90 km, 160 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C OK Jihlava 41:43
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:15 + 2:32
3. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 44:24 + 2:41
4. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 44:28 + 2:45
5. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:58 + 3:15
6. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 45:32 + 3:49
7. Stansfield Josie 22G6850 C Forth Valley Orienteers 45:58 + 4:15
8. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 47:20 + 5:37
9. Ray Carola 74F6850 C OK77 48:13 + 6:30
10. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:49 + 8:06
11. Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:25 + 8:42
12. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 51:37 + 9:54
13. Vlkanova Hana PHK7050 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:54 + 10:11
14. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 52:03 + 10:20
15. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 54:05 + 12:22
16. Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C OOB Slavia Praha 54:07 + 12:24
17. Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 55:07 + 13:24
18. Hasalová Jana PGP6751 C SK Praga 55:18 + 13:35
19. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:33 + 14:50
20. Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:36 + 14:53
21. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 56:59 + 15:16
22. Teplá Hana SHK6561 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:52 + 16:09
23. Lataste Jana 65F6650 C SKI CLUB BARR 58:57 + 17:14
24. Wack Isabelle 48F6351 C C.O.Colmar 67:54 + 26:11
25. Wańczyk Magdalena 98P6951 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 70:14 + 28:31
26. Makovicka Véronique 48F6550 C C.O.Colmar 71:04 + 29:21
27. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 76:23 + 34:40
28. Kurzyp Anna 69P6850 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 78:20 + 36:37
29. Svitáková Ivana OLP6851 C PSK Olymp Praha 79:35 + 37:52
30. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov 82:44 + 41:01
31. Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 89:17 + 47:34
32. Meyhoff Petersen Tine 1PD6450 C Herlufsholm OK 96:07 + 54:24
Semíková Iva KAM6850 C SK Kamenice DISK
Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
D45B
1.80 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valdmane Inguna 21L6950 C ZVOC 38:43
2. Bugaj Teresa 41P6951 C WKS Wawel Kraków 45:54 + 7:11
3. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 46:09 + 7:26
4. Picková Helena TJN6952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 47:26 + 8:43
5. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:50 + 10:07
6. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 50:11 + 11:28
7. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 55:44 + 17:01
8. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 58:06 + 19:23
9. Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C SK Praga 59:10 + 20:27
10. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 59:36 + 20:53
11. Hilbert Sabine 12A6250 C Naturfreunde Wien 63:20 + 24:37
12. Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 69:59 + 31:16
13. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 71:28 + 32:45
14. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 74:29 + 35:46
15. Androsz Katarzyna 85P6451 C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik 86:26 + 47:43
16. Goettmann Bernadette 48F6350 C C.O.Colmar 146:18 + 107:35
Bargiel Beata 23P6550 C OK!Sport DISK
D55
1.80 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:59
2. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 43:00 + 4:01
3. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 44:57 + 5:58
4. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:13 + 10:14
5. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:35 + 12:36
6. Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 51:39 + 12:40
7. Wysocka Jolanta 14P5650 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 56:08 + 17:09
8. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 64:11 + 25:12
9. Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:11 + 33:12
10. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 75:04 + 36:05
11. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:09 + 36:10
12. Meyer Corinne 48F5950 C C.O.Colmar 86:24 + 47:25
13. Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:19 + 50:20
Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská DISK
Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
Hančová Hana VRL5652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno DISK
D65
1.60 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 47:41
2. Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 55:54 + 8:13
3. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:34 + 8:53
4. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:10 + 13:29
5. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha 63:16 + 15:35
6. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 71:09 + 23:28
7. Frenckner Kerstin 98S4850 C Södertälje-Nykvarn 71:34 + 23:53
Oudin Marie-Reine 48F4950 C C.O.Colmar DISK
Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
H10
1.70 km, 90 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Strýček Jan ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 13:17
2. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 14:30 + 1:13
3. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 15:35 + 2:18
4. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 15:52 + 2:35
5. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 16:38 + 3:21
6. Pachnik Jędrzej 19P0600 C Tukan Iwiny 17:55 + 4:38
7. Marszałek Patryk 11P0502 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 20:44 + 7:27
8. Wollbrand Edvin 31S0500 C OK Ravinen 21:22 + 8:05
9. Šmelík Daniel VBA0701 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:35 + 8:18
10. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 21:39 + 8:22
11. Hrouda Šimon UBM0504 C MENISKOS Brno 23:22 + 10:05
12. Lazák Jan LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 23:23 + 10:06
13. Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč 23:34 + 10:17
14. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 24:02 + 10:45
15. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 26:53 + 13:36
16. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 28:32 + 15:15
17. Połomski Dominik 19P0601 C Tukan Iwiny 31:22 + 18:05
18. Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 32:01 + 18:44
19. Kurzyp Michał 69P0500 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 32:04 + 18:47
20. Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 33:08 + 19:51
21. Golinowski Piotrek 19P0900 C Tukan Iwiny 39:22 + 26:05
22. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 41:00 + 27:43
23. Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 42:58 + 29:41
24. Neumann Rasmus 31D0800 C SV Lengefeld 59:45 + 46:28
Dwojak Gracjan 19P0602 C Tukan Iwiny DISK
H12
1.70 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šauli Filip VPM0301 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 16:27
2. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:32 + 0:05
3. Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov 17:10 + 0:43
4. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 19:47 + 3:20
5. Lataste Mathias 65F0400 C SKI CLUB BARR 20:14 + 3:47
6. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 20:59 + 4:32
7. Cych Mikołaj 33P0300 C Echo Twardogóra 21:00 + 4:33
8. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 21:35 + 5:08
9. Biolik Emil 46P0300 C Trackcourse 22:31 + 6:04
10. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 23:42 + 7:15
11. Pachnik Stanisław 19P0300 C Tukan Iwiny 25:14 + 8:47
12. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 25:29 + 9:02
13. Jończy Jakub 88P0300 C MKS Jelenia Góra 26:41 + 10:14
14. Locmelis J?kabs 21L0300 C ZVOC 27:20 + 10:53
15. Bielecki Michał 1CP0401 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 30:24 + 13:57
16. Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 33:39 + 17:12
17. Pulda Eryk 19P0500 C Tukan Iwiny 34:34 + 18:07
18. Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 34:52 + 18:25
19. Kuc Radim SCP0400 C OK Sparta Praha 36:06 + 19:39
20. Novák Adam LPU1 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:25 + 23:58
21. Lacina Jindřich LPU2 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:29 + 28:02
22. Bednařík Sebastián LCE0401 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:36 + 29:09
23. Malinowski Jerzy 76P0301 C Rodzina z Teresina 53:42 + 37:15
Hennseler Theo 46D0301 C MTV Seesen DISK
Weber Adam PHK0401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Martínek Jaroslav KPY0300 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
H14
1.60 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alberings Pauls 21L0100 C ZVOC 21:48
2. Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 23:53 + 2:05
3. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 24:04 + 2:16
4. Langr Jan SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 26:28 + 4:40
5. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 27:21 + 5:33
6. Hyla Damian 86P0100 C PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 30:45 + 8:57
7. Heinols Maris 21L0102 C ZVOC 32:06 + 10:18
8. Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč 33:38 + 11:50
9. Michalak Hubert DOB0201 B KOB Dobruška 35:17 + 13:29
10. Kundrata Jan JZL0201 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 35:59 + 14:11
11. Šabata Radek SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:26 + 14:38
12. Locker Daniel SRK0200 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 39:16 + 17:28
13. Sikorski Marcin 47P0201 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 41:45 + 19:57
14. Mougeot Jacques 48F0200 C C.O.Colmar 43:09 + 21:21
15. Valgis Karlis 21L0200 C ZVOC 43:35 + 21:47
16. Visnevskis Haralds 21L0101 C ZVOC 44:45 + 22:57
17. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný 45:30 + 23:42
18. Hrouda Jakub UBM0106 C MENISKOS Brno 47:05 + 25:17
19. Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB0100 C KOB Dobruška 59:34 + 37:46
20. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 59:44 + 37:56
21. Močuba Václav Josef OSN0202 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 60:28 + 38:40
22. Kukla Bartosz 14P0201 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 63:13 + 41:25
H16
1.90 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 25:01
2. Roudný Martin LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:41 + 1:40
3. Rusin Jan LPU0008 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:22 + 2:21
4. Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:08 + 4:07
5. Hašek Jan VPM0001 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 34:29 + 9:28
6. Żurek Grzegorz 1CP0002 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 35:57 + 10:56
7. Skalický Johan KUO9901 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 37:23 + 12:22
8. Bruners Kristaps 41L9900 C OK Meridians 38:50 + 13:49
9. Roudný Václav LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:39 + 14:38
10. Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 C MKS Jelenia Góra 40:37 + 15:36
11. Wack Arnaud 48F9900 C C.O.Colmar 42:01 + 17:00
12. Šabata Milan SRK9904 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 45:21 + 20:20
13. Byrczek Jan 14P0000 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 46:17 + 21:16
14. Valgis Arturs 21L9900 C ZVOC 48:20 + 23:19
15. Juhász Matěj LTU9900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50:38 + 25:37
16. ChoroĹ Tomasz 98P0001 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 53:11 + 28:10
17. Leitlands Matiss 21L0002 C ZVOC 54:54 + 29:53
18. Ogdowski Bartek 1CP0001 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 66:09 + 41:08
18. Hašek Patrik LTU0000 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 66:09 + 41:08
20. Garstka Kamil DOB0001 B KOB Dobruška 70:07 + 45:06
21. Filusz Patryk 85P9900 C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik 74:25 + 49:24
22. Zimmer Jan ZVO0001 C OB SK Zvole 86:37 + 61:36
Boehringer Arthur 48F0001 C C.O.Colmar DISK
Vimba Rudolfs Matiss 21L0001 C ZVOC DISK
Poulain Jules 48F0000 C C.O.Colmar DISK
H18
2.20 km, 185 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hennseler Ole 46D9800 C MTV Seesen 29:12
2. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 29:21 + 0:09
3. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 36:24 + 7:12
4. Borgiel Jarosław 11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 37:26 + 8:14
5. Pokorný David SRK9701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 37:42 + 8:30
6. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 39:05 + 9:53
7. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 39:25 + 10:13
8. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 44:46 + 15:34
9. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:47 + 19:35
10. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 53:24 + 24:12
11. Topór Michal 41P9701 C WKS Wawel Kraków 54:22 + 25:10
12. Košek Jan LLI9801 C TJ Loko Liberec 54:41 + 25:29
13. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 56:50 + 27:38
14. Král Jan ZBM9904 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 60:59 + 31:47
15. Garstka Jakub DOB9800 C KOB Dobruška 65:01 + 35:49
16. Hasal Martin PGP9804 B SK Praga 69:56 + 40:44
Lucerski Maciej 88P9700 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
H21A
2.60 km, 210 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8913
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Smola Michal TZL8131 R SKOB Zlín 27:36 9110
2. Baier Martin TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov 28:10 + 0:34 8931
3. Komanec Václav SHK8406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:54 + 1:18 8699
4. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 29:57 + 2:21 8367
5. Novák Jiří NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka 30:26 + 2:50 8215
6. Král Václav SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk 30:57 + 3:21 8052
7. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:59 + 3:23 8041
8. Malý Aleš JIL8702 C OK Jilemnice 31:41 + 4:05 7820
9. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 32:36 + 5:00 7530
10. Antoš Filip NPA8001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 32:59 + 5:23 7409
11. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering 33:20 + 5:44 7299
12. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 33:35 + 5:59 7220
13. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E SK Kamenice 33:52 + 6:16 7130
14. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:45 + 7:09 6851
15. Křivda Martin CHC9501 R K.O.B. Choceň 34:48 + 7:12 6836
16. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha 34:53 + 7:17 6809
17. Niewiedziała Robert 1CP9301 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 34:56 + 7:20
18. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 35:05 + 7:29
19. Szmulkowski Adam 98P9301 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 35:14 + 7:38
20. Kolín Jan DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:31 + 7:55 6609
21. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 35:54 + 8:18 6488
22. Hepner David SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:55 + 8:19 6483
23. Dudek Wojciech 98P9401 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 36:00 + 8:24
24. Hadač Filip AOP9301 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 36:46 + 9:10 6215
25. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 36:56 + 9:20 6162
26. Kalata Michał 88P8900 C MKS Jelenia Góra 37:04 + 9:28
27. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 37:25 + 9:49 6009
28. Hanslian David LCE7835 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:28 + 9:52 5993
29. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:41 + 10:05 5925
30. Picek Jan TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 37:50 + 10:14 5878
31. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:05 + 10:29 5799
32. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 R KOB Dobruška 38:07 + 10:31 5788
33. Kříž Libor LPU7804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:23 + 10:47 5704
34. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:38 + 11:02 5625
35. Semík Luboš KAM6201 C SK Kamenice 38:51 + 11:15 5557
36. Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 38:56 + 11:20 5530
37. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:04 + 11:28 5488
38. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 39:18 + 11:42 5414
39. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:19 + 11:43 5409
40. Tihon Michal PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:28 + 11:52 5362
41. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 39:36 + 12:00 5320
42. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 A SK Praga 40:05 + 12:29 5167
43. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 40:11 + 12:35 5136
44. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 40:27 + 12:51 5051
45. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:08 + 14:32 4520
46. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:19 + 14:43 4462
47. Červák Jan LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:46 + 16:10 4004
48. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:07 + 16:31 3893
49. Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín 44:09 + 16:33 3883
50. Zitka Adam LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:48 + 17:12 3677
51. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:57 + 18:21 3314
52. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:12 + 18:36 3235
53. Nowak Maciej 88P9601 C MKS Jelenia Góra 47:00 + 19:24
54. Klapal Michal VAM8802 C OOB Vamberk 48:13 + 20:37 2598
55. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 48:24 + 20:48 2541
56. Krasuski Marcin 26P7200 C Warsaw Heroes 48:25 + 20:49
57. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:11 + 21:35 2293
58. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 49:53 + 22:17 2072
59. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 C OK!Sport 50:25 + 22:49
60. Justa Pavel PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 51:11 + 23:35 1662
61. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:31 + 24:55 1240
62. Goettmann Pierre-Aimé 48F9200 C C.O.Colmar 53:49 + 26:13
63. Szeliga Bartosz 88P9600 C MKS Jelenia Góra 54:04 + 26:28
64. Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 C SK LOB Nová Paka 54:11 + 26:35 714
65. Tangen Morten 15N8400 C M?ren OK 55:21 + 27:45
66. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:39 + 28:03 251
67. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:22 + 29:46 0
68. Deptulski Mateusz 1CP9501 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 61:04 + 33:28
69. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 61:43 + 34:07 0
70. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 108:40 + 81:04 0
71. Vereš Lukáš 8TC8800 C 110:09 + 82:33
H21B
2.30 km, 170 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6658
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 31:25 6755
2. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 31:48 + 0:23 6675
3. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 32:26 + 1:01 6543
4. Hanč Petr VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 33:21 + 1:56 6352
5. Vlach Oldřich AOV7700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 34:17 + 2:52 6157
6. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 34:52 + 3:27 6035
7. Madej Mateusz 19P9101 C Tukan Iwiny 35:17 + 3:52
8. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 35:34 + 4:09 5889
9. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C SK Kamenice 36:38 + 5:13 5666
10. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:41 + 7:16 5238
11. Lepšík Petr BOR8202 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:10 + 7:45 5137
12. Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 C SK Praga 39:16 + 7:51 5116
13. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 39:49 + 8:24 5001
14. Pachnik Wojciech 19P9100 C Tukan Iwiny 39:57 + 8:32
15. Jurga Vojtěch 46X8500 C Krutě Kruté Krůty 40:10 + 8:45
16. Wojnowicz Marek 19P9201 C Tukan Iwiny 41:12 + 9:47
17. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:32 + 10:07 4643
18. Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk 41:38 + 10:13 4622
19. Komín David PGP7405 C SK Praga 41:41 + 10:16 4611
20. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 42:18 + 10:53 4483
21. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 43:16 + 11:51 4281
22. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč 43:25 + 12:00 4249
23. Khel Richard SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha 43:42 + 12:17 4190
24. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 43:58 + 12:33 4135
25. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 44:15 + 12:50 4075
26. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 44:20 + 12:55 4058
27. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 44:42 + 13:17 3981
28. Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C OOB Vamberk 45:45 + 14:20 3762
29. Potchepko Dmitri LPU7621 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:01 + 14:36
30. Madej Grzegorz 19P9400 C Tukan Iwiny 46:32 + 15:07
31. Beneš Miroslav 6YC8100 C Neregistrovaní 47:14 + 15:49
32. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Havířov 48:08 + 16:43 3265
33. Koblížek Miroslav KUO9201 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 48:19 + 16:54 3226
34. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 48:24 + 16:59 3209
35. Vančura Martin TJN8002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 50:06 + 18:41 2854
36. Tůma Martin 69X8200 C HO Humanita 50:25 + 19:00
37. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 C HO Humanita 51:18 + 19:53
38. Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 51:23 + 19:58 2586
39. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 54:04 + 22:39 2026
40. L?gats J?nis 21L8300 C ZVOC 54:36 + 23:11
41. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 57:27 + 26:02 1319
42. Pasek Marcin 11P9600 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 57:57 + 26:32
43. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 58:57 + 27:32 1006
44. Goettmann Thomas 48F9500 C C.O.Colmar 60:07 + 28:42
45. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 63:00 + 31:35 160
46. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 63:50 + 32:25 0
47. Cwalina Karol NNN8349 C Neregistrovaní 64:00 + 32:35
48. Slivečka Jan MOV8901 C SKOB Ostrava 64:37 + 33:12 0
49. Choutka Jaroslav SOB9000 C SOBSA 64:38 + 33:13
50. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 C Orientop Wroclaw 73:51 + 42:26
Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK 0
H21C
1.90 km, 150 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2579
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Štryncl Pavel 92X7702 C Jizerky 29:57
2. Pešík Michal 92X7701 C Jizerky 37:00 + 7:03
3. Posselt Martin TJN9501 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 37:54 + 7:57 2730
4. Pešík Marek 92X8301 C Jizerky 37:59 + 8:02
5. Duben Jiří Šumík LDC8800 C KOB Děčín 38:04 + 8:07 2719
6. Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 44:49 + 14:52 2287
7. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:37 + 18:40 2043
8. Duben Jiří LDC8101 C KOB Děčín 52:36 + 22:39 1788
9. Kopic Jiří JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 58:42 + 28:45 1398
10. Cvrček Antonín TAP9010 C KOB TRETRA Praha 60:01 + 30:04
11. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 63:19 + 33:22 1102
12. Smištík Jaroslav LDC8900 C KOB Děčín 71:18 + 41:21 591
13. Schildknecht Thomas 48F8400 C C.O.Colmar 71:57 + 42:00
Robalds Andris 21L9402 C ZVOC DISK
Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Krunčík Pavel 66C8501 C Amateri DISK
Duben Jan LDC8501 C KOB Děčín DISK 0
H35A
2.50 km, 200 m, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 35:32
2. Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:05 + 0:33
3. Golinowski Paweł 19P7900 C Tukan Iwiny 36:28 + 0:56
4. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 48L8001 C 39:46 + 4:14
5. Poulain Antoine 48F7300 C C.O.Colmar 41:07 + 5:35
6. Kraus Petr SJC7303 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 43:01 + 7:29
7. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 44:01 + 8:29
8. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 44:59 + 9:27
9. Zsebeházy Zsolt 15H7800 C MOM 45:17 + 9:45
10. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:59 + 10:27
11. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 48:00 + 12:28
12. Šesták Marek VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:27 + 12:55
13. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:42 + 14:10
14. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:46 + 15:14
15. Legallais Jean-Luc 48F6700 C C.O.Colmar 51:13 + 15:41
16. Dalibard Nicolas 48F7400 C C.O.Colmar 51:16 + 15:44
17. Rycerski Bogdan 68P7100 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 51:55 + 16:23
18. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 54:09 + 18:37
19. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 C Trackcourse 55:11 + 19:39
20. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 56:14 + 20:42
21. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C TJ OB České Budějovice 56:55 + 21:23
22. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:03 + 21:31
23. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 57:38 + 22:06
24. Mastela Rafal 11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 59:29 + 23:57
25. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 60:06 + 24:34
26. Jandera Tomáš DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 62:49 + 27:17
27. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:40 + 32:08
28. Gorczyca Jacek 97P7100 C KS Hades Poznań 69:25 + 33:53
29. Müller Kamil VAM7501 C OOB Vamberk 79:42 + 44:10
30. Spiliszewski Piotr 68P7400 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 82:44 + 47:12
Cych Piotr 33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra DISK
Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav DISK
Močuba Stanislav OSN8001 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě DISK
MS Sędłak Krystian 23P1400 C OK!Sport 39:40 + 4:08
H35B
1.80 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunz Martin BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 27:15
2. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 30:19 + 3:04
3. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 32:01 + 4:46
4. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 38:12 + 10:57
5. Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 C SKOB Zlín 38:13 + 10:58
6. Piht Danilo 13E7200 C SK Mercury 39:20 + 12:05
7. Širůček Jaromír 73C6200 C xxx 40:39 + 13:24
8. Hennseler Martin 46D7100 C MTV Seesen 41:07 + 13:52
9. LEDERER HAGAI 24I8000 C Israel Orienteering 42:26 + 15:11
10. Novák Tomáš HOS7902 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 42:34 + 15:19
11. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 47:21 + 20:06
12. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:26 + 21:11
13. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 48:47 + 21:32
14. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 49:46 + 22:31
15. Saue Tanel 13E7400 C SK Mercury 51:25 + 24:10
16. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 54:21 + 27:06
17. Marszałek Waldemar 11P7301 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 78:26 + 51:11
18. Švagr Zdeněk 7AC6801 C neregistrovaný-Švagr 89:32 + 62:17
19. Pato Carlos 48F7900 C C.O.Colmar 91:30 + 64:15
H45A
2.20 km, 170 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kozłowski Jacek 54P6300 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 32:58
2. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 33:17 + 0:19
3. Hrouda Petr VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:14 + 1:16
4. Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 35:41 + 2:43
5. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 35:50 + 2:52
6. Pachnik Dariusz 19P6900 C Tukan Iwiny 37:32 + 4:34
7. Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 38:12 + 5:14
8. Stansfield Ben 22G6800 C Forth Valley Orienteers 39:15 + 6:17
9. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 39:17 + 6:19
10. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 39:38 + 6:40
11. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:53 + 6:55
12. Killar Marek LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 41:15 + 8:17
13. Langr Jan SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:37 + 8:39
14. Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 41:39 + 8:41
15. Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha 41:43 + 8:45
16. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 42:57 + 9:59
17. Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 43:05 + 10:07
18. Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:22 + 11:24
19. Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč 44:24 + 11:26
20. Ray Tomas 74F6500 C OK77 44:31 + 11:33
21. Wollbrand Per 31S6600 C OK Ravinen 44:54 + 11:56
22. Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C OK Jihlava 46:06 + 13:08
23. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 47:10 + 14:12
24. Posselt Martin TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 47:50 + 14:52
25. Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 47:52 + 14:54
26. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:58 + 15:00
27. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Havířov 48:37 + 15:39
28. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 49:31 + 16:33
29. Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava 50:50 + 17:52
30. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:03 + 18:05
31. Růžička Miloslav HCE6300 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 52:07 + 19:09
32. Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52:16 + 19:18
33. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:26 + 19:28
34. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 53:25 + 20:27
35. Picek Jan TJN6500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 54:32 + 21:34
36. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 54:40 + 21:42
37. Lataste Pierre 65F6700 C SKI CLUB BARR 61:19 + 28:21
38. Deptulski Tomasz 1CP6501 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 64:18 + 31:20
39. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 67:14 + 34:16
40. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C OK Jihlava 68:58 + 36:00
41. Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 71:57 + 38:59
42. Hilbert Josef 12A6900 C Naturfreunde Wien 84:59 + 52:01
43. Rohan Pavel PVP6700 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 96:29 + 63:31
Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava DISK
Knudsen Anders 1PD6500 C Herlufsholm OK DISK
Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
H45B
1.80 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 33:03
2. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 38:39 + 5:36
3. Wysocki Romuald 69P7000 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 40:06 + 7:03
4. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 40:47 + 7:44
5. Kula Jiří VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk 41:05 + 8:02
6. Wrzesiński Krzysztof 52P6801 C September Borów 42:28 + 9:25
7. Dragowski Marek 23P6500 C OK!Sport 44:00 + 10:57
8. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 45:25 + 12:22
9. Patočka Petr BBM6300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 46:03 + 13:00
10. Piłkowski Paweł 23P6600 C OK!Sport 46:32 + 13:29
11. Konstanciak Andrzej 23P5901 C OK!Sport 47:38 + 14:35
12. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:55 + 14:52
13. Doškář Boris BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:38 + 19:35
14. Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 54:49 + 21:46
15. Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 57:14 + 24:11
16. Marszałek Marcin 23P7000 C OK!Sport 58:32 + 25:29
17. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 64:06 + 31:03
18. Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 64:18 + 31:15
19. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 67:26 + 34:23
20. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 70:19 + 37:16
21. Bargiel Włodzimierz 23P6401 C OK!Sport 90:06 + 57:03
22. Malinowski Zbigniew 76P6800 C Rodzina z Teresina 90:54 + 57:51
23. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 94:45 + 61:42
24. Bruners Guntis 41L6200 C OK Meridians 110:19 + 77:16
Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
H55A
2.00 km, 150 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 36:05
2. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 36:11 + 0:06
3. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:45 + 1:40
4. Chułek Aleksander 63P6001 C UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 41:19 + 5:14
5. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 42:56 + 6:51
6. Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:21 + 7:16
7. Ryšavý Jiří HAV5803 C SKOB Havířov 43:31 + 7:26
8. Mossakowski Przemek 28P6000 C UNTS Warszawa 44:20 + 8:15
9. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín 45:20 + 9:15
10. Hrabánek David PGP6003 C SK Praga 47:20 + 11:15
11. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 48:29 + 12:24
12. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 50:27 + 14:22
13. Makovicka Libor 48F5401 C C.O.Colmar 50:39 + 14:34
14. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 51:21 + 15:16
15. Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 51:48 + 15:43
16. Duboc Michel 48F5600 C C.O.Colmar 52:05 + 16:00
17. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C SK Praga 52:13 + 16:08
18. Skonieczny Andrzej 29P5701 C MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 54:13 + 18:08
19. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 55:12 + 19:07
20. Antoni Szotek 27P5500 C ATZ Racibórz 57:31 + 21:26
21. Meyer Jean-Marc 48F5900 C C.O.Colmar 62:40 + 26:35
22. Mertz André 48F5100 C C.O.Colmar 63:25 + 27:20
23. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 63:49 + 27:44
24. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 64:16 + 28:11
25. Zdanowicz Jan 14P5900 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 66:16 + 30:11
26. Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 C Slask O-Team 78:43 + 42:38
27. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 87:59 + 51:54
28. Ďoubal Jaromír 8DC5500 C DOBneregistrovani 96:15 + 60:10
29. Baguerey Gilles 48F5400 C C.O.Colmar 123:02 + 86:57
Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská DISK
Peterka František TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
Oudin Bernard 48F5200 C C.O.Colmar DISK
H55B
1.70 km, 130 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:24
2. Kršák Karel VIC5902 C OB Vizovice 36:17 + 1:53
3. Trydzenski Henadzi 18B5500 C Peleng-Vimpel/Minsk 42:42 + 8:18
4. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:29 + 12:05
5. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:37 + 12:13
6. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:29 + 13:05
7. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:33 + 14:09
8. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 49:33 + 15:09
9. Vlk Josef LDC5801 C KOB Děčín 50:11 + 15:47
10. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 50:57 + 16:33
11. Blecha Ladislav FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava 52:30 + 18:06
12. Kolorenč Pavel LDC5101 C KOB Děčín 59:33 + 25:09
13. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 61:06 + 26:42
14. Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 68:31 + 34:07
15. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 75:27 + 41:03
16. Goettmann Jean-Pierre 48F6000 C C.O.Colmar 77:23 + 42:59
17. Janošík Antonín UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc 97:38 + 63:14
Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín DISK
H65
1.70 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 31:21
2. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 33:34 + 2:13
3. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:49 + 3:28
4. Edward Bartkowiak 55P4800 C Grunwald Poznań 34:53 + 3:32
5. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 38:13 + 6:52
6. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 39:09 + 7:48
7. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 39:37 + 8:16
8. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 41:38 + 10:17
9. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:37 + 12:16
10. Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov 44:41 + 13:20
11. Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 48:07 + 16:46
12. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 48:47 + 17:26
13. Olausson Tommy 1FS5001 C SOK Aneby 49:10 + 17:49
14. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 50:46 + 19:25
15. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:21 + 24:00
16. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 64:01 + 32:40
17. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:41 + 34:20
18. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 67:27 + 36:06
19. Bogulak Adam 88P4800 C MKS Jelenia Góra 70:07 + 38:46
20. Waldemar Pietkiewicz 55P4301 C Grunwald Poznań 70:27 + 39:06
21. Našinec Jiří STB5003 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:57 + 39:36
22. Kmieciński Józef 98P4701 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 79:49 + 48:28
23. Vávra Jiří MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava 89:21 + 58:00
24. M?rsell Lars 98S4900 C Södertälje-Nykvarn 93:52 + 62:31
Kruczek Stanislaw 41P4901 C WKS Wawel Kraków DISK
Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD DISK
Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD DISK
Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
H75
1.50 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 34:32
2. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:44 + 2:12
3. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 38:40 + 4:08
4. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:31 + 17:59
5. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 52:53 + 18:21
6. Mašek Pavel BOR3602 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 78:03 + 43:31
HDR
0.70 km, 25 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petrásová Michaela LPU6 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 7:52
2. Bažata Alberto KAM0702 C SK Kamenice 8:35 + 0:43
3. Bielecka Marta 1CP0651 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 8:52 + 1:00
4. Lacinová Monika LPU8 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:31 + 2:39
5. Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 10:40 + 2:48
6. Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 10:41 + 2:49
7. Kundrata Vít JZL0700 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 11:10 + 3:18
8. Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 11:13 + 3:21
9. Mašláňovi TZL1060 C SKOB Zlín 11:30 + 3:38
10. Vojtíšek Albert LPU0704 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:40 + 3:48
11. Wysocka Michalina 69P0850 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 11:53 + 4:01
12. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 11:58 + 4:06
13. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:01 + 4:09
14. Janošík Ivan VCB1002 C TJ OB České Budějovice 12:34 + 4:42
15. Držka Filip LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:53 + 5:01
16. Vlach Antonín AOV0700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 12:55 + 5:03
17. Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:03 + 5:11
18. Snopek Jáchym VRL C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:30 + 5:38
19. Smith Laura VRL C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:52 + 6:00
20. Slováček Ondřej TZL0909 C SKOB Zlín 14:14 + 6:22
21. Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:26 + 6:34
22. Sikora Jan 85C0700 C ProvodovJan 15:44 + 7:52
23. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 16:34 + 8:42
24. Strýčková Bára ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 17:35 + 9:43
25. Procházka Ferdinand ADA8849 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 17:36 + 9:44
26. Čevelová Adéla EKP1151 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 17:38 + 9:46
27. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 18:05 + 10:13
28. Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč 18:37 + 10:45
29. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:40 + 10:48
30. Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 18:52 + 11:00
31. Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 19:04 + 11:12
32. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 19:33 + 11:41
33. Tejkalová Aneta ADA1050 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 19:38 + 11:46
34. Robotková Tereza PBM0599 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 20:16 + 12:24
35. Frýdecký Tomáš LCE0833 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21:04 + 13:12
36. Rohan Vilém PVP0900 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 21:08 + 13:16
37. Smola Jakub TZL1100 C SKOB Zlín 21:35 + 13:43
38. Aleš Mikuláš ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering 22:06 + 14:14
39. Alešová Anna ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering 22:55 + 15:03
40. Połomski Wojciech 19P0800 C Tukan Iwiny 24:34 + 16:42
41. Chumová Lada SLP1250 C OOB Slavia Praha 29:23 + 21:31
42. Močuba Jan Nepomuk OSN0600 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 34:16 + 26:24
43. Junek Matouš STH0801 C SK Studenec 36:18 + 28:26
Marszałek Dawid 11P0700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój DISK
Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha DISK
P
1.80 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poloprutská Tereza VLI9450 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:18
2. Drábková Zuzana NNN8499 C Neregistrovaní 21:45 + 1:27
3. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava 24:31 + 4:13
4. Strýček Jiří ADA5801 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 24:34 + 4:16
5. Müller Marko 18D7500 C Post SV Dresden 24:57 + 4:39
6. Hýbl Matyáš VIP1401 C SK VIPrahlo 25:53 + 5:35
7. Chabinová Jana NNN5454 C Neregistrovaní 27:00 + 6:42
8. Venclová Kateřina NNN6887 C Neregistrovaní 28:18 + 8:00
9. Pavlíček Patrik MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava 31:17 + 10:59
10. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 31:19 + 11:01
11. Bednaříková Adéla VLI0059 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:27 + 11:09
12. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:35 + 11:17
13. Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 31:48 + 11:30
14. Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 31:55 + 11:37
15. Pavlíčková Lenka MOV7151 C SKOB Ostrava 32:43 + 12:25
16. Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 33:35 + 13:17
17. Hyjek Adam 47P6101 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 34:28 + 14:10
18. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 34:34 + 14:16
19. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 34:58 + 14:40
20. Slotová Jarmila TAP8699 C KOB TRETRA Praha 36:22 + 16:04
21. Mazurczak Maciej NNN9876 C Neregistrovaní 37:56 + 17:38
22. Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 C SKOB Ostrava 38:44 + 18:26
23. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C TJ OB České Budějovice 40:07 + 19:49
24. Mróz Renata 68P7351 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 42:47 + 22:29
25. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 44:28 + 24:10
26. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava 45:36 + 25:18
27. Byrczek Katarzyna 1DP6300 C 45:55 + 25:37
28. Močubová Veronika OSN8383 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 46:30 + 26:12
29. Hýbl Orlík VIP1400 C SK VIPrahlo 47:03 + 26:45
30. Procházková Jaroslava LTU8899 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 48:26 + 28:08
31. Jaklová Olga LTU6751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50:21 + 30:03
32. Lisá Štěpánka ONO0451 C SKOB Ostrov 51:29 + 31:11
33. Chloupek Radek SLP4001 C OOB Slavia Praha 52:45 + 32:27
34. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 82:00 + 61:42
35. Přibyl Adam LDC9100 C KOB Děčín 117:19 + 97:01
Sojková Petra ALB8950 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí DISK
Kříž Martin PZR7801 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
Rückerová Věra HOR7450 C TJ Jiskra Hořice DISK
T
2.00 km, 170 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lisý Ondřej ONO7100 C SKOB Ostrov 40:56
2. Jurga Václav 46X8900 C Krutě Kruté Krůty 45:10 + 4:14
3. Procházka Martin LTU8101 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 46:11 + 5:15
4. Picek Štěpán TJN9601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 46:49 + 5:53
5. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:06 + 7:10
6. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 48:55 + 7:59
7. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 49:12 + 8:16
8. Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:38 + 9:42
9. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 54:43 + 13:47
10. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 56:53 + 15:57
11. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:14 + 17:18
12. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 63:14 + 22:18
13. Nádeníček Josef NEJ7000 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 63:30 + 22:34
14. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 65:33 + 24:37
15. Suchý Petr SHK7800 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 66:50 + 25:54
16. Suchá Eva SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:08 + 26:12
17. Krupová Tereza 6YC8751 C Neregistrovaní 75:26 + 34:30
18. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:52 + 34:56
19. Roll Martin ALB8449 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 76:18 + 35:22
20. Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 78:02 + 37:06
21. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 79:47 + 38:51
22. Lisý Jan ONO4201 C SKOB Ostrov 80:54 + 39:58
23. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 81:13 + 40:17
24. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 84:02 + 43:06
25. Mrázková Jana TUR7850 C OOB TJ Turnov 86:33 + 45:37
26. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 87:15 + 46:19
27. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 88:46 + 47:50
28. Beran Jakub TEP8749 C Tempo Praha 90:35 + 49:39
29. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 96:31 + 55:35
30. Vlk Jakub 8HC0600 C 173:58 + 133:02
Jurgová Martina 46X8800 C Krutě Kruté Krůty DISK
Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Rákos Piroska 15H7750 C MOM DISK