Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:56 | |
2. | Čečerle Beáta | VLI1053 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:42 | + 7:46 |
3. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:00 | + 15:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Denisa | TJN1250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:38 | |
2. | Kunášková Markéta | VLI1057 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:57 | + 5:19 |
3. | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:08 | + 11:30 |
4. | Kubešová Eliška | VLI1152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:23 | + 45:45 |
5. | Válková Adéla | BOR1154 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 93:22 | + 60:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 20:12 | |
2. | Nožičková Eva | TJN0852 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:24 | + 2:12 |
3. | Kunášková Karolína | VLI0851 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:42 | + 2:30 |
4. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:44 | + 2:32 |
5. | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:26 | + 4:14 |
6. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:01 | + 4:49 |
7. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:10 | + 6:58 |
8. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:28 | + 9:16 |
9. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:05 | + 12:53 |
10. | Pražáková Nella | TJN0854 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:36 | + 13:24 |
11. | Zurynková Lenka | TJN0957 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:21 | + 16:09 |
12. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:03 | + 16:51 |
13. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:19 | + 17:07 |
14. | Semerádová Štěpánka | RUM0852 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 39:19 | + 19:07 |
15. | Kubešová Tereza | VLI0954 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:05 | + 21:53 |
16. | Ślinská Amálie | KUL0852 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 46:07 | + 25:55 |
17. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:23 | + 26:11 |
18. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:16 | + 28:04 |
19. | Barsová Magdaléna | VLI0955 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:52 | + 31:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:14 | |
2. | Podoubská Adéla | TJN0658 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:47 | + 0:33 |
3. | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | B | ZOOB Rumburk | 32:49 | + 3:35 |
4. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:55 | + 4:41 |
5. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:12 | + 4:58 |
6. | Savruková Adéla | TJN0656 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:36 | + 5:22 |
7. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:14 | + 7:00 |
8. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | B | OK Chrastava | 36:47 | + 7:33 |
9. | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:25 | + 8:11 |
10. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:15 | + 9:01 |
11. | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0655 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:30 | + 9:16 |
12. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:48 | + 10:34 |
13. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:29 | + 11:15 |
14. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:50 | + 12:36 |
15. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:17 | + 13:03 |
16. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 43:38 | + 14:24 |
17. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:02 | + 34:48 |
18. | Tourková Klára | 70003 | 7 Česká Kamenice | 70:53 | + 41:39 | |
Vlčková Emílie | BOR0766 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:25 | |
2. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:17 | + 0:52 |
3. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:11 | + 5:46 |
4. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:49 | + 6:24 |
5. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:09 | + 8:44 |
6. | Hájková Tereza | TUR0556 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:55 | + 10:30 |
7. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | C | KOB Děčín | 38:14 | + 13:49 |
8. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | B | OK Chrastava | 40:52 | + 16:27 |
9. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 41:07 | + 16:42 |
10. | Sokolová Julie | VLI0552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:08 | + 17:43 |
Lamačová Pavlína | TUR0451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:15 | |
2. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:52 | + 10:37 |
3. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:24 | + 12:09 |
4. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:10 | + 15:55 |
5. | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:01 | + 18:46 |
6. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:41 | + 24:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | B | OK Doksy | 30:59 | ||
2. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:45 | + 8:46 | |
3. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:00 | + 10:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:05 | 7300 | |
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:14 | + 0:09 | 7270 |
3. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:49 | + 0:44 | 7150 |
4. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:43 | + 2:38 | 6761 |
5. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | R | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:45 | + 3:40 | 6550 |
6. | Prieto Maria | 20002 | 2 Malarruta | 39:13 | + 4:08 | ||
7. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:46 | + 5:41 | 6137 |
8. | Rýdlová Adéla | TJN0151 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:40 | + 7:35 | 5748 |
9. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:07 | + 8:02 | 5656 |
10. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:41 | + 9:36 | 5336 |
11. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:57 | + 9:52 | 5281 |
12. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:42 | + 11:37 | 4923 |
13. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 48:23 | + 13:18 | 4578 |
14. | Rickmeyer Tina | 31D8650 | SV Lengefeld | 50:10 | + 15:05 | ||
15. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 52:04 | + 16:59 | 3825 |
16. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:19 | + 19:14 | 3364 |
17. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 55:50 | + 20:45 | 3054 |
18. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:23 | + 22:18 | 2737 |
19. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:52 | + 22:47 | 2638 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:12 | ||
2. | Pustaiová Zuzana | TJN9650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:03 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 53:06 | + 11:54 | |
4. | Macharová Michaela | BOR9450 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:30 | + 15:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:08 | |
2. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:38 | + 7:30 |
3. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:45 | + 16:37 |
4. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:48 | + 18:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:27 | |
2. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:16 | + 3:49 |
3. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:23 | + 3:56 |
4. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | C | OK Doksy | 36:02 | + 4:35 |
5. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:15 | + 5:48 |
6. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:42 | + 14:15 |
7. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 48:49 | + 17:22 |
8. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:01 | + 19:34 |
9. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:01 | + 20:34 |
10. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:19 | + 22:52 |
11. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 59:18 | + 27:51 |
12. | Karafiátová Lucie | BOR7658 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:12 | + 28:45 |
13. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:02 | + 35:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:19 | |
2. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:06 | + 2:47 |
3. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:55 | + 6:36 |
4. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:38 | + 8:19 |
5. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:14 | + 8:55 |
6. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:37 | + 11:18 |
7. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:13 | + 12:54 |
8. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:45 | + 13:26 |
9. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 49:54 | + 13:35 |
10. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:29 | + 15:10 |
11. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:14 | + 19:55 |
12. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:16 | + 19:57 |
13. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:15 | + 21:56 |
14. | Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:21 | + 28:02 |
15. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 66:17 | + 29:58 |
16. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 68:43 | + 32:24 |
17. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 77:14 | + 40:55 |
18. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:20 | + 42:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:31 | |
2. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 37:40 | + 2:09 |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:12 | + 3:41 |
4. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | C | KOB Děčín | 39:58 | + 4:27 |
5. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | C | KOB Děčín | 41:53 | + 6:22 |
6. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:23 | + 14:52 |
7. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:41 | + 15:10 |
8. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:04 | + 15:33 |
9. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:05 | + 21:34 |
10. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:06 | + 26:35 |
del Campo Cristina | 20004 | 2 Malarruta | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 58:09 | |
2. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:27 | + 2:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 78:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:06 | |
2. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:33 | + 9:27 |
3. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 98:00 | + 45:54 |
Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:35 | |
2. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 61:33 | + 2:58 |
3. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:13 | + 18:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | C | KOB Děčín | 59:55 | |
2. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 76:09 | + 16:14 |
3. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 113:27 | + 53:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štembera Oskar | TJN1201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:15 | |
2. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:03 | + 0:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:29 | |
2. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:43 | + 2:14 |
3. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:37 | + 6:08 |
4. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | C | OK Doksy | 30:25 | + 11:56 |
5. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:14 | + 15:45 |
6. | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:55 | + 16:26 |
7. | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:56 | + 18:27 |
8. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | C | OK Doksy | 37:45 | + 19:16 |
9. | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:38 | + 20:09 |
10. | Zurynek Tomáš | TJN1107 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:09 | + 22:40 |
11. | Vlček Eduard | BOR1008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:50 | + 49:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:17 | |
2. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:35 | + 0:18 |
3. | Nožička Jan | TJN0809 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:40 | + 0:23 |
4. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:41 | + 2:24 |
5. | Lamač František | TUR0901 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:59 | + 2:42 |
6. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:16 | + 2:59 |
7. | Lesák Marek | TJN0811 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 25:53 | + 4:36 |
8. | Kovanda Jonáš | BOR0904 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:32 | + 5:15 |
9. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:09 | + 5:52 |
10. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 27:16 | + 5:59 |
11. | Žemlík Eduard | TUR0909 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:18 | + 7:01 |
12. | Guida Francesco | VLI0810 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:57 | + 7:40 |
13. | Průcha Matouš | BOR0911 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:39 | + 9:22 |
14. | Pešík Matouš | VLI0903 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:32 | + 18:15 |
15. | Krojidlo Matyáš | CHA0803 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:51 | + 20:34 |
16. | Vakula Vít | BOR0908 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:11 | + 55:54 |
Guida Alessandro | VLI0900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Vilém Štěpán | VLI0902 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:49 | |
2. | Tomášek Prokop | TUR0711 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:58 | + 0:09 |
3. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:44 | + 1:55 |
4. | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | B | OK Doksy | 27:56 | + 2:07 |
5. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:08 | + 3:19 |
6. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:23 | + 4:34 |
7. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:56 | + 6:07 |
8. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:55 | + 10:06 |
9. | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:47 | + 10:58 |
10. | Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:03 | + 13:14 |
11. | Votava Matěj | KUL0601 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 39:07 | + 13:18 |
12. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:17 | + 14:28 |
13. | Zajger David | TUR0703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:13 | + 19:24 |
14. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:53 | + 29:04 |
15. | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:23 | + 43:34 |
16. | Lorenc Tadeáš | DKP0612 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:36 | + 62:47 |
17. | Mizera Jan | TUR0707 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 128:00 | + 102:11 |
Jakša Karel | DOK0700 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | ||
Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||
Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:04 | |
2. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:59 | + 0:55 |
3. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:45 | + 4:41 |
4. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:55 | + 7:51 |
5. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:18 | + 19:14 |
6. | Houžvička David | TUR0501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:21 | + 19:17 |
7. | Hruška Jakub | TJN0403 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:40 | + 31:36 |
8. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:28 | + 39:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:44 | |
2. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:46 | + 11:02 |
3. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 79:00 | + 38:16 |
4. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 104:04 | + 63:20 |
Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||
Tourek Matěj | 70002 | 7 Česká Kamenice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Matěj | TJN0409 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:18 | ||
2. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:41 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | B | OK Doksy | 47:28 | + 14:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:51 | 8114 | |
2. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:07 | + 1:16 | 7891 |
3. | Prieto Alvaro | 20003 | 2 Malarruta | 45:55 | + 3:04 | ||
4. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:26 | + 3:35 | 7483 |
5. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:27 | + 4:36 | 7304 |
6. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:44 | + 6:53 | 6902 |
7. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:34 | + 7:43 | 6756 |
8. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:51 | + 9:00 | 6530 |
9. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 52:37 | + 9:46 | 6395 |
10. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:05 | + 10:14 | 6313 |
11. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:42 | + 10:51 | 6204 |
12. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:29 | + 14:38 | 5538 |
13. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:38 | + 14:47 | 5511 |
14. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 64:21 | + 21:30 | 4329 |
15. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:13 | + 36:22 | 1711 |
16. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 111:00 | + 68:09 | 0 |
Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michek David | TJN9802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:23 | 4598 | |
2. | Šklíba David | TJN9902 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:30 | + 9:07 | 3748 |
3. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:39 | + 10:16 | 3641 |
4. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 50:00 | + 13:37 | 3328 |
5. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:01 | + 14:38 | 3234 |
6. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | 60:14 | + 23:51 | 2374 |
7. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:23 | + 42:00 | 681 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:56 | |
2. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:15 | + 2:19 |
3. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:52 | + 5:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:48 | |
2. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:38 | + 2:50 |
3. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:19 | + 3:31 |
4. | Pražák Michal | TJN7900 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:51 | + 4:03 |
5. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:54 | + 6:06 |
6. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:53 | + 10:05 |
7. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:40 | + 12:52 |
8. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | C | OK Doksy | 52:24 | + 13:36 |
9. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:00 | + 15:12 |
10. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:53 | + 25:05 |
11. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:52 | + 30:04 |
Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Hejčl Aleš | KUL7800 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:35 | |
2. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:12 | + 3:37 |
3. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:18 | + 3:43 |
4. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 40:30 | + 5:55 |
5. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:26 | + 9:51 |
6. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:48 | + 10:13 |
7. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:04 | + 12:29 |
8. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:28 | + 12:53 |
9. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:10 | + 13:35 |
10. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:53 | + 14:18 |
11. | Müller Rico | 31D6400 | SV Lengefeld | 48:56 | + 14:21 | |
12. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:12 | + 14:37 |
13. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:56 | + 16:21 |
14. | Votava David | 10001 | 1 DSVJ | 55:29 | + 20:54 | |
15. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 56:08 | + 21:33 |
16. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:12 | + 23:37 |
17. | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:06 | + 24:31 |
18. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:15 | + 24:40 |
19. | Tourek Jan | 70001 | 7 Česká Kamenice | 62:58 | + 28:23 | |
20. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:42 | + 29:07 |
21. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:42 | + 35:07 |
22. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:19 | + 38:44 |
23. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:03 | + 39:28 |
24. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | C | OK Chrastava | 96:00 | + 61:25 |
Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 32:20 | |
2. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:51 | + 2:31 |
3. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:04 | + 2:44 |
4. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 38:41 | + 6:21 |
5. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | C | OK Doksy | 41:22 | + 9:02 |
6. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:24 | + 11:04 |
7. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:27 | + 12:07 |
8. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:21 | + 13:01 |
9. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:14 | + 13:54 |
10. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:20 | + 15:00 |
11. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:56 | + 15:36 |
12. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:22 | + 16:02 |
13. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 48:32 | + 16:12 |
14. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 49:04 | + 16:44 |
15. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:38 | + 17:18 |
16. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:34 | + 20:14 |
17. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:24 | + 26:04 |
18. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:02 | + 26:42 |
19. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:59 | + 30:39 |
20. | Šimek Stanislav | LTP6602 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:00 | + 38:40 |
21. | Prieto José | 20001 | 2 Malarruta | 71:02 | + 38:42 | |
22. | Hinterholzinger Petr | KUL6702 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 71:33 | + 39:13 |
23. | Houžvička Jindřich | TUR6912 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:42 | + 43:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 45:58 | |
2. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:05 | + 30:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:53 | |
2. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:52 | + 2:59 |
3. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:40 | + 11:47 |
4. | Vokuš Zdeněk | TJN5601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:41 | + 14:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:40 | |
2. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:38 | + 12:58 |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | C | KOB Děčín | 51:41 | + 17:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:46 | |
2. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:43 | + 15:57 |
3. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 79:33 | + 32:47 |
4. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 133:00 | + 86:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:53 | |
Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešíková Ela | VLI1253 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:44 | |
2. | Heczková Emma | VLI1252 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:55 | + 3:11 |
3. | Votava Jan | VLI1400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:46 | + 7:02 |
4. | Nehasilová Anna | BOR1450 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:03 | + 21:19 |
5. | Válek Štěpán | BOR1301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:08 | + 38:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čečerle Lukáš | VLI7705 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:54 | |
2. | Kunášková Zuzana | VLI8154 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:50 | + 3:56 |
3. | Kunášek Martin | VLI7405 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:59 | + 4:05 |
4. | Čečerle Matouš | VLI0807 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:07 | + 6:13 |
5. | Dušková Petra | 40001 | 4 TJN | 27:18 | + 7:24 | |
6. | Šašková Hana | LTP7552 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:41 | + 8:47 |
7. | Votavová Světla | 10002 | 1 DSVJ | 29:03 | + 9:09 | |
8. | Kutková Petra | STB7850 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:09 | + 10:15 |
9. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:11 | + 21:17 |
10. | Nový Jiří | CHA5600 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:44 | + 28:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:00 | |
1. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:00 | |
3. | Průcha Lukáš | 50001 | 5 sloup | 96:31 | + 2:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raisr Ivo | VLI7803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 141:00 | |
Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | ||
Pešík Michal | JLI7701 | C | OB Jizerky | DISK |