Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
27.06.2021
Místo konání:
Hostomice
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Janas Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Procházka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Navrátil Šimon - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21L     D21K     D35L     D35K     D45L     D45K     D55     D65     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35K     H35L     H45L     H45K     H55     H65     H75     T4     T7     Z1-HDR    

D10 2.00 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mikulová Stella ZVO1250 C OB SK Zvole 21:31
2. Rakovcová Zuzana SCP1150 C OK Sparta Praha 28:46 + 7:15
3. Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 C SK Praga 30:28 + 8:57
4. Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C KOB Tretra Praha 30:35 + 9:04
5. Blehová Barbora DOR1151 C OK Dobříš 33:26 + 11:55
6. Magazu Sophia DOR1152 C OK Dobříš 33:34 + 12:03
7. Procházková Aneta DKP1153 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:59 + 13:28
8. Rejšková Klára KAM1251 C OK Kamenice 36:33 + 15:02
9. Brotánková Klára ROU1151 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:22 + 17:51
10. Knýbelová Anna FSP1152 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 46:40 + 25:09
11. Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C OK Dobříš 56:02 + 34:31

D10F 1.90 km, 5 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlíková Tereza 0120001 Havlíci 34:53
2. Maroušková Julie DKP1256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:32 + 2:39
3. Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 C KOB Tretra Praha 43:30 + 8:37
4. Dobyášová Kateřina KAM1252 C OK Kamenice 44:41 + 9:48
5. Sedláková Helena DKP1352 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:31 + 11:38
6. Proxová Veronika RIC1350 C OB Říčany 57:12 + 22:19
7. Suchanová Nela MKP1351 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 66:49 + 31:56
Havlíková Zuzana 0120002 Havlíci DISK

D12 2.30 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 B SK Praga 19:33
2. Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 B SK Praga 26:57 + 7:24
3. Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 28:03 + 8:30
4. Bartoňová Elena FSP0953 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 29:06 + 9:33
5. Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C USK Praha 29:07 + 9:34
6. Řepková Anna PGP1052 C SK Praga 30:41 + 11:08
7. Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C SK Praga 31:53 + 12:20
8. Baštová Justýna DOR0952 B OK Dobříš 33:51 + 14:18
9. Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 C USK Praha 35:36 + 16:03
10. Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 C Matfyz Praha 39:24 + 19:51
11. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 B OK Kamenice 39:37 + 20:04
12. Blahůtová Alžběta MKP0951 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 59:20 + 39:47
13. Havlová Veronika KNC0950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 72:33 + 53:00
14. Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:57 + 57:24
15. Axon Amelie TAP0959 C KOB Tretra Praha 79:15 + 59:42
Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 C SPORTICUS team DISK
Hercubová Dominika MKP0950 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov DISK
Geffertová Marta FSP1054 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK

D14 3.50 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 B USK Praha 31:56
2. Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 B SK Praga 34:40 + 2:44
3. Havlová Tereza KNC0750 A Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 35:08 + 3:12
4. Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 B OK Kamenice 35:29 + 3:33
5. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 A USK Praha 37:34 + 5:38
6. Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 B OK Dobříš 38:31 + 6:35
7. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha 41:07 + 9:11
8. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B OK Dobříš 42:58 + 11:02
9. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B SK Praga 43:00 + 11:04
10. Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B KOB Tretra Praha 44:00 + 12:04
11. Mikulová Tereza ZVO0851 B OB SK Zvole 44:21 + 12:25
12. Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 B USK Praha 44:23 + 12:27
13. Lampová Amálie DKP0752 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:10 + 15:14
14. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 B OK Kamenice 47:32 + 15:36
15. Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 49:09 + 17:13
16. Šilerová Petra DKP0760 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:45 + 17:49
17. Koubová Markéta DKP0867 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:41 + 23:45
18. Mušková Amálie Anna DKP0759 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:42 + 29:46
Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 A OK Kamenice DISK

D16 4.40 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 A OK Dobříš 34:36
2. Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A SK Praga 36:38 + 2:02
3. Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 B OB SK Zvole 39:49 + 5:13
4. Krejčová Hana ROU0653 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:57 + 13:21
5. Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B SK Praga 49:42 + 15:06
6. Blahutová Martina MFP0550 C Matfyz Praha 52:18 + 17:42
7. Tulachová Anna VSP0554 C USK Praha 53:24 + 18:48
8. Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 B OK Dobříš 59:58 + 25:22
9. Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:51 + 36:15
10. Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 C KOB Tretra Praha 80:23 + 45:47

D18 5.40 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubáková Nela SJH0451 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 50:56
2. Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 62:29 + 11:33
3. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 66:40 + 15:44
4. De Heij Laura RIC0450 B OB Říčany 67:24 + 16:28
5. Končická Kateřina RIC0352 B OB Říčany 72:13 + 21:17
6. Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 B OB Říčany 78:11 + 27:15

D20 5.90 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 A OK Dobříš 74:17
2. Rousová Lucie DKL0251 B KOB Kladno 80:47 + 6:30

D21L 7.30 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6559

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:55 6991
2. Surkova Polina PGP0157 A SK Praga 62:00 + 4:05 6540
3. Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:01 + 4:06 6539
4. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:50 + 17:55 5014
5. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C OK Kamenice 77:18 + 19:23 4853
6. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice 80:13 + 22:18 4531
7. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 R OK Kamenice 83:01 + 25:06 4222
Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 A OK Kamenice DISK 0

D21K 5.50 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 118:26

D35L 5.80 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 C OB SK Zvole 60:25
2. Míková Šárka DKP8255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:34 + 10:09
3. Sotonová Jitka TAP7950 C KOB Tretra Praha 71:13 + 10:48
4. Perknerová Barbora ZVO8151 C OB SK Zvole 71:59 + 11:34
5. Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C KOB Tretra Praha 72:58 + 12:33
6. Bartoňová Terezie FSP7550 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 73:24 + 12:59
7. Malečková Iva VSP7559 C USK Praha 76:16 + 15:51
8. Špičáková Barbora DKP8250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:40 + 20:15
9. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C OOB SK Zbraslav 83:11 + 22:46
10. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 84:59 + 24:34
11. Vítečková Kateřina DKP7251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:38 + 27:13
12. Procházková Jana DKP8052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 88:21 + 27:56
13. Krejčová Jana ROU7758 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 91:44 + 31:19
14. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 92:41 + 32:16

D35K 4.40 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fialová Jana DOR8050 C OK Dobříš 54:01
2. Málková Šárka CST8351 C OB Strakonice 56:43 + 2:42
3. Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 C USK Praha 57:25 + 3:24
4. Brotánková Lenka ROU8152 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:48 + 6:47
5. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 64:38 + 10:37
6. Proxová Lada RIC8350 C OB Říčany 67:19 + 13:18
7. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C Matfyz Praha 73:05 + 19:04
8. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 74:49 + 20:48
9. Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 79:09 + 25:08
10. Žižková Jaroslava DOR7754 C OK Dobříš 85:55 + 31:54
11. Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 88:31 + 34:30
12. Havlová Eva KNC7851 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 91:22 + 37:21
13. Matoušková Kateřina EKP7750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 92:29 + 38:28
14. Hill Radka SLA8450 C SKOB Slaný 145:24 + 91:23

D45L 4.80 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 50:17
2. Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C USK Praha 55:40 + 5:23
3. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 57:26 + 7:09
4. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 58:03 + 7:46
5. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:09 + 10:52
6. Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole 69:33 + 19:16
7. Maříková Markéta FSP7351 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 71:50 + 21:33
8. Žižková Markéta DOR7352 C OK Dobříš 73:37 + 23:20
9. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 74:59 + 24:42
10. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 77:45 + 27:28
11. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 89:42 + 39:25
12. Hrubá Veronika 0110001 6YC 96:21 + 46:04
13. Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 105:18 + 55:01

D45K 3.80 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C USK Praha 50:59
2. Himmelová Marie KAM6952 C OK Kamenice 54:28 + 3:29
3. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 60:05 + 9:06
4. Protivová Monika TAP7651 C KOB Tretra Praha 74:04 + 23:05
5. Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 C SKOB Slaný 98:00 + 47:01
6. Černá Jana TAP7250 C KOB Tretra Praha 122:33 + 71:34
Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 C OK Dobříš DISK
Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný DISK

D55 4.20 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 51:53
2. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:21 + 2:28
3. Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:50 + 3:57
4. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 57:26 + 5:33
5. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 59:14 + 7:21
6. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 61:54 + 10:01
7. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:18 + 10:25
8. Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 C OK Kamenice 66:13 + 14:20
9. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:14 + 16:21
10. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB Tretra Praha 68:54 + 17:01
11. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 76:48 + 24:55
12. Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C USK Praha 79:06 + 27:13
13. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 90:30 + 38:37

D65 3.20 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 48:54
2. Jůzková Jaroslava SCP5250 C OK Sparta Praha 51:00 + 2:06
3. Seifertová Marie SBK5555 C KOB START Blansko 51:09 + 2:15
4. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 68:34 + 19:40

H10F 1.90 km, 5 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Paulů Max CEP1100 Čepíci 31:20
2. Stočes Adam 33:14 + 1:54
3. Mišek Michal KAM1300 C OK Kamenice 42:24 + 11:04

H10 2.00 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bartoň Theodor FSP1100 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 17:47
2. Kamenický Karel TAP1105 C KOB Tretra Praha 20:42 + 2:55
3. Míka Luboš DKP1101 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:43 + 3:56
4. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 21:44 + 3:57
5. Jiroušek Štěpán DOR1102 C OK Dobříš 22:11 + 4:24
6. Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 C SKOB Slaný 25:58 + 8:11
7. Junek Kryštof STH1201 C SK Studenec 27:01 + 9:14
8. Protiva Mikuláš TAP1100 C KOB Tretra Praha 31:06 + 13:19
9. Kašpar Adam DOR1101 C OK Dobříš 35:39 + 17:52
10. Balga Filip DKP1104 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:09 + 19:22
11. Sedlák Václav DKP1105 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:28 + 21:41
12. Matějovský Vojtěch DKP1209 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:59 + 27:12
13. Matoušek Jan EKP1101 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:32 + 27:45
14. Arnošt Daniel VSP1200 C USK Praha 46:01 + 28:14
Veselý Vilém PGP1201 C SK Praga DISK

H12 2.80 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kučera Jakub VSP0900 B USK Praha 28:45
2. Svítil Martin PGP0903 C SK Praga 31:43 + 2:58
3. Machar Dan DKP1002 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:57 + 5:12
4. Hradil Michal HCE0900 C TJ Hostivice 37:15 + 8:30
5. Junek Šimon DKP1011 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:18 + 8:33
6. Koma Lukáš DOR0903 C OK Dobříš 38:07 + 9:22
7. Gregor Kevin DOR1001 C OK Dobříš 38:34 + 9:49
8. Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 C KOB Tretra Praha 44:26 + 15:41
9. Vozábal David PGP0904 C SK Praga 47:57 + 19:12
10. Knop Matěj FSP0905 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 50:29 + 21:44
11. Prox Jan RIC1003 C OB Říčany 53:32 + 24:47
12. Protiva Jan TAP0904 C KOB Tretra Praha 64:57 + 36:12

H14 5.00 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lorenc Václav DOR0702 A OK Dobříš 40:59
2. Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 42:31 + 1:32
3. Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:34 + 5:35
4. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 B SKOB Slaný 47:20 + 6:21
5. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:43 + 6:44
6. Machar Eda DKP0803 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:52 + 6:53
7. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 A OK Dobříš 49:21 + 8:22
8. Magazu Lukas DOR0805 B OK Dobříš 51:56 + 10:57
9. Vrba Matyáš FSP0706 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 53:52 + 12:53
10. Maroušek Dominik DKP0716 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:32 + 15:33
11. Procházka Vít DKP0711 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:36 + 16:37
12. Junek Matouš DKP0817 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:20 + 17:21
13. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C SK Praga 59:29 + 18:30
14. Kolář David ZVO0805 B OB SK Zvole 59:45 + 18:46
15. Žižka Přemysl DOR0706 B OK Dobříš 61:26 + 20:27
16. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 B SK Praga 64:05 + 23:06
17. Víteček Šimon DKP0801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:47 + 24:48
18. Lacina Jan DKP0717 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:30 + 26:31
19. Tejkl Štěpán TAP0807 C KOB Tretra Praha 70:50 + 29:51
20. Havlík Patrik DKP0819 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:49 + 30:50
21. Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B USK Praha 81:27 + 40:28
22. Linhart Jakub ZVO0802 B OB SK Zvole 122:30 + 81:31
23. Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 C SK Praga 125:48 + 84:49
Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C KOB Tretra Praha DISK
Kubeček Tomáš DOR0808 C OK Dobříš DISK

H16 5.80 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Smolka Jakub TAP0500 A KOB Tretra Praha 47:43
2. Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 A OB SK Zvole 52:14 + 4:31
3. Černý Matouš TAP0501 B KOB Tretra Praha 52:55 + 5:12
4. Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 B KOB Tretra Praha 57:39 + 9:56
5. Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice 57:55 + 10:12
6. Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 A VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 58:15 + 10:32
7. Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:18 + 10:35
8. Hruška Marek DOR0604 C OK Dobříš 64:16 + 16:33
9. Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B SK Praga 64:54 + 17:11
10. Václavík Martin SLA0601 B SKOB Slaný 66:13 + 18:30
11. Machar Matěj DKP0604 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:50 + 22:07
12. Kándl Matěj PGP0508 C SK Praga 73:38 + 25:55
13. Červinka Lukáš FSP0603 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 87:12 + 39:29
14. Perkner Vít ZVO0603 B OB SK Zvole 141:15 + 93:32
Dragoun Matěj DOR0603 C OK Dobříš DISK

H18 7.90 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B OK Dobříš 67:10

H20 7.50 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Klement David DKP0110 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:48

H21L 11.50 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7069

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 84:12 7467
2. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast 86:41 + 2:29 7262
3. Snížek Martin DOR0405 A OK Dobříš 91:03 + 6:51 6901
4. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 96:12 + 12:00 6476
4. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 96:12 + 12:00 6476
6. Pašek František KAM7600 C OK Kamenice 97:08 + 12:56 6399
7. Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C KOB ALFA Brno 99:35 + 15:23 6196
8. Protiva Tomáš TAP8400 C KOB Tretra Praha 99:57 + 15:45 6166
9. Přikryl Petr PBM6708 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 103:06 + 18:54 5906
10. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 104:00 + 19:48 5832
11. Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C SPORTICUS team 104:29 + 20:17 5792
12. Hejna Martin TAP8101 C KOB Tretra Praha 116:37 + 32:25 4790

H21K 8.40 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4387

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 C OK Kamenice 66:27 5056
2. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C Matfyz Praha 79:06 + 12:39 4314
3. Borák Michal EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 83:31 + 17:04 4055
4. Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 95:21 + 28:54 3362
5. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 104:22 + 37:55 2833

H35K 5.80 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Khel Richard SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha 52:27
2. Ehler Tomáš VSP8102 C USK Praha 61:14 + 8:47
3. Vaculovič Radim DOR7505 C OK Dobříš 69:28 + 17:01
4. Perkner Radim ZVO8001 C OB SK Zvole 74:28 + 22:01
5. Dobyáš Petr KAM7802 C OK Kamenice 76:52 + 24:25
6. Kubeček Lukáš DOR8300 C OK Dobříš 96:17 + 43:50
7. Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C KOB Kladno 102:55 + 50:28
Leinweber Ctirad FSP7401 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK

H35L 8.30 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 59:57
2. Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C OB Říčany 63:26 + 3:29
3. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 63:42 + 3:45
4. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 67:10 + 7:13
5. Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C KOB Kladno 73:10 + 13:13
6. Vinš Pavel DKL6900 C KOB Kladno 73:28 + 13:31
7. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:23 + 16:26
8. Maroušek Jan DKP7402 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:26 + 18:29
9. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:28 + 20:31
10. Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 C KOB Litvínov 81:42 + 21:45
11. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:31 + 26:34
12. Lampa David DKP7702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:59 + 33:02
13. Koma Vít DOR7702 C OK Dobříš 120:24 + 60:27

H45L 7.50 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blažek Martin ZVO7505 C OB SK Zvole 59:03
2. Němeček Jan VSP6201 C USK Praha 62:00 + 2:57
3. Hill Richard SLA7602 C SKOB Slaný 62:49 + 3:46
4. Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 C OK Dobříš 63:48 + 4:45
5. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C OK Kamenice 64:31 + 5:28
6. Doubek Petr SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný 65:02 + 5:59
7. Aschermann Jan VSP6902 C USK Praha 65:50 + 6:47
8. Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha 66:56 + 7:53
9. Lacina Martin DKP7502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:55 + 14:52
10. Bartoň Jan FSP7000 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 74:31 + 15:28
11. Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 C OK Kamenice 76:49 + 17:46
12. Končický Lukáš RIC7501 C OB Říčany 77:20 + 18:17
13. Hruška Jan DOR7000 C OK Dobříš 79:43 + 20:40
14. Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 81:00 + 21:57
15. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 81:36 + 22:33
16. Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:39 + 25:36
17. Jiras Jiří DOR6900 C OK Dobříš 88:01 + 28:58
18. Mařík Karel FSP7200 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 89:06 + 30:03
19. Černý Daniel TAP7200 C KOB Tretra Praha 95:40 + 36:37
20. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB Tretra Praha 98:14 + 39:11
21. Stěpanov Ilja 0090001 žádný 111:26 + 52:23
22. Paulů Robert CEP7301 Čepíci 126:23 + 67:20
23. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 145:00 + 85:57
24. Nekolný Karel DOR7602 C OK Dobříš 179:23 + 120:20

H45K 5.50 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hruška Peter 0020001 Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 111:42

H55 5.90 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semík Jan VSP6507 C USK Praha 64:25
2. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice 66:26 + 2:01
3. Hartman Aleš VSP6506 C USK Praha 69:45 + 5:20
4. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 72:40 + 8:15
5. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 74:20 + 9:55
6. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice 96:49 + 32:24
7. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 100:30 + 36:05

H65 5.00 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 61:15
2. Jirka Jiří DKL5501 C KOB Kladno 61:46 + 0:31
3. Soukup Václav VSP5600 C USK Praha 69:26 + 8:11
4. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 73:39 + 12:24
5. Neumann Zbyněk LME5300 C SK Los Mělník 80:19 + 19:04
6. Chotětický Václav DKL5202 C KOB Kladno 83:13 + 21:58
7. Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:47 + 37:32

H75 3.60 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotný Jiří DKL4601 C KOB Kladno 50:56
2. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 60:27 + 9:31
3. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:17 + 11:21
4. Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice 71:46 + 20:50
5. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 82:24 + 31:28
6. Duda František KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:38 + 33:42

T4 4.20 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolář Jan ZVO7901 C OB SK Zvole 43:09
2. Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 C KOB Tretra Praha 44:10 + 1:01
3. Gregor Radek DOR7404 C OK Dobříš 50:22 + 7:13
4. Tejkl Jiří DOB7700 C KOB Dobruška 62:51 + 19:42
5. Bleha Stanislav DOR7503 C OK Dobříš 64:05 + 20:56
6. Havel Josef KNC7800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 64:46 + 21:37
7. Prox Jakub RIC7406 C OB Říčany 69:02 + 25:53
8. Stočesová Lucie 72:31 + 29:22
9. Hroch Tomáš 74:11 + 31:02
10. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B OB Říčany 76:35 + 33:26
11. Vančáková Magda 77:47 + 34:38
12. Linhart Václav 0080001 Na Rozhraní 78:05 + 34:56
13. Doubková Petra 80:17 + 37:08
14. Knýbelová Lucie 83:37 + 40:28
15. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 86:04 + 42:55
16. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 88:15 + 45:06
17. Mikeszová Martina 92:23 + 49:14
18. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:28 + 50:19
19. Laga Jakub ZBP1300 C OOB SK Zbraslav 93:39 + 50:30
20. Malá Martina 0070002 Tučňáci OB 96:19 + 53:10
21. Paulů Markéta CEP7650 Čepíci 98:50 + 55:41
22. Tučný Jan 0070001 Tučňáci OB 109:51 + 66:42
Nekolná Soňa 0010001 Dobříš DISK

T7 7.10 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimek Tomáš FSP6303 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 72:17
2. Klapka Radim 0040001 Neregistrovaný 74:23 + 2:06
3. Havlík Tomáš 0030004 Žádný 75:21 + 3:04
4. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:25 + 7:08
5. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:53 + 12:36
6. Vojtěchovský Martin 0060001 Dezorientovaní 87:43 + 15:26
7. Švorc Martin DKL7100 C KOB Kladno 91:49 + 19:32
8. Balga Jiří DKP7302 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:14 + 25:57
9. Skalka Michal LTU6700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 98:27 + 26:10

Z1-HDR 1.80 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šedivý Marek PGP1400 C SK Praga 20:27
2. Rakovec Pavel SCP1501 C OK Sparta Praha 26:40 + 6:13
3. Pinkasová Marjánka 28:29 + 8:02
4. Kubáková Laura JHB1550 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 31:46 + 11:19
5. Mikulová Laura ZVO1450 C OB SK Zvole 31:56 + 11:29
6. Nosek Jakub FSP1003 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 44:06 + 23:39
7. Beneš Lukáš FSP1500 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 44:27 + 24:00
8. Skalka Jindřich LTU1500 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:12 + 24:45
9. Paulů Samuel 50:15 + 29:48
10. Hill Lucy SLA1550 C SKOB Slaný 50:20 + 29:53
11. Hůlka Josef FSP1104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 50:50 + 30:23
12. Baldrian František VSP1600 C USK Praha 57:14 + 36:47
13. Kubečková Eliška DOR1650 C OK Dobříš 84:53 + 64:26
14. Mašek Ondřej 100:43 + 80:16
Albrecht Jiří KAM1700 C OK Kamenice DISK
Veselý Hubert DISK
Moráčková Meda ZBP1750 C OOB SK Zbraslav DISK