Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E3

4996     D21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 8999/8999  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  36:53  9251  8615
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:13  8935  9075
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  38:44  8812  8472
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  39:16  8686  8816
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:43  8342  8657
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:11  8231  9232
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:22  8188  7579
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  42:25  7939  9216
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:07  7773  8218
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:13  7512  8385
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:31  6492  8504
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  49:24  6282  6376
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  49:44  6203  7733
 14 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:39  5986  4676
 15 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:47  5954  6961
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  52:08  5634  7455
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:53  5456   472
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  54:41  5029  5173
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  56:32  4591  4879
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:49  4523  6564
 21 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  58:53  4033  5834
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  58:58  4013  5902
 23 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:31  3646  5933
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:00  3057  6150
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  65:31  2460  5340
 26 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  75:01   207  4597
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:45     0     0
#
4996     D21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 6217/6217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:22  6447  6337
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  51:50  6148   858
  3 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  52:36  6055   829
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:08  5869  5703
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:11  5863  5426
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:07  5750  5701
  7 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:18  5485  5317
  8 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  57:32  5457  2014
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  59:35  5208  5193
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  61:13  5010  3756
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:08  4899  4054
 12 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  63:16  4762   596
 13 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:02  4669  3389
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  65:41  4469  1878
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  66:38  4354  7918
 16 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:55  4319  3349
 17 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  67:18  4273  3944
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:52  3840  5270
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  76:21  3175  3562
 20 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  82:31  2427  1081
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 102:49     0   918
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 102:53     0  2849
#
4996     D21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 3926/3926  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  53:33  4151  5480
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:22  3957  3914
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:30  3671  4145
  4 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  62:03  3564  2656
  5 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:52  3162  3260
  6 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  79:51  2334  2815
  7 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  81:24  2226  1160
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  84:47  1993  2833
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 103:21   709  2443
 10 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752   DISK     0     0
#
4996     D35                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6280/6192  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:23  6340  7012
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  48:48  6287  6098
  3 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  51:31  5948  4340
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  52:12  5863  6389
  5 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  52:34  5817  4939
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  53:03  5757  6206
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  54:19  5598  5693
  8 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  54:28  5580  2478
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  56:28  5330  5278
 10 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  59:52  4905  4655
 11 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  62:23  4591  4316
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  63:44  4422  4576
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  65:21  4220  2227
 14 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  66:12  4114  1004
 15 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  66:37  4062  4374
 16 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  66:53  4029  3364
 17 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  69:55  3650  2820
 18 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  70:54  3527  3569
 19 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  73:04  3256  4000
 20 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  74:33  3071  3868
 21 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  78:13  2613  2875
 22 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  79:03  2509   390
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  83:56  1899  3090
 24 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  88:51  1285  3430
 25 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350  97:23   219     0
 26 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 107:51     0  1914
 27 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453   DISK     0  5376
#
4996     D40                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6393/6272  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:43  6368  5977
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  38:19  6270  5773
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  38:53  6177  7090
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  38:55  6171  5813
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  40:08  5972  6224
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:50  5857  5827
  7 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  42:42  5552  6168
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  43:07  5484  5242
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  43:29  5424  4673
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  45:48  5044  5539
 11 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  46:30  4930  4604
 12 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  46:47  4883  4840
 13 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  47:12  4815  4510
 14 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  47:24  4782  5169
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  49:17  4474  4893
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  49:36  4422  5045
 17 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:07  4010  5084
 18 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  52:50  3893     0
 19 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  56:09  3350  2202
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  57:37  3110  4588
 21 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  58:14  3009  4174
 22 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  60:15  2679  2576
 23 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  60:47  2591  4548
 24 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  62:34  2299  3393
 25 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852  62:35  2297     0
 26 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  63:33  2138  4334
 27 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  64:40  1956  2108
 28 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  73:47   463  3274
 29 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  73:51   452  1738
 30 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  75:46   138  3549
 31 Housková Monika                DOR7551  76:49     0  1356
 32 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  82:01     0  3751
 33 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  99:43     0   185
 34 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551 106:39     0     0
 35 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 110:02     0   404
 36 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551   DISK     0  6505
#
4996     D45A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  33:31  6534  6552
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  39:18  5653  5472
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:49  5270  5481
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:54  5258  5972
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  42:07  5225  5575
  6 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  43:09  5067  4884
  7 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:20  5039  4826
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:30  5014  5712
  9 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  44:30  4862  5155
 10 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  44:42  4831  5696
 11 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  46:23  4575  4547
 12 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  48:39  4230  4933
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  53:06  3552  4647
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  53:41  3463  4267
 15 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  54:05  3402  3888
 16 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  54:11  3387  4417
 17 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  54:31  3336  4845
 18 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  54:47  3295  4297
 19 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  54:48  3293   554
 20 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:24  2897  4204
 21 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:36  2714  4342
 22 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  60:17  2458  3385
 23 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  61:30  2273  3739
 24 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  62:38  2100  4055
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  65:10  1714  3603
 26 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:57  1595  2695
 27 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  67:09  1412  2287
 28 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  70:42   871  2854
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  77:48     0  2755
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  85:19     0  4206
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355   DISK     0  5880
#
4996     D45B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4101/4003  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7450  40:18  4386  1243
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  45:17  3939  3685
  3 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  48:07  3684  3603
  4 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  49:14  3584  4655
  5 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  50:33  3466  2742
  6 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:26  3386  4138
  7 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  54:27  3115  1231
  8 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  55:34  3015  3306
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  56:03  2972  2931
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  57:20  2856  2996
 11 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  57:37  2831  2868
 12 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  57:45  2819  3781
 13 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  57:49  2813  4248
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:30  2662  3384
 15 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  61:22  2494  2457
 16 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  63:50  2272  1751
 17 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  67:02  1985  1920
 18 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  68:46  1829   259
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:35  1756  2240
 20 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  72:08  1527  1780
 21 Válková Martina                TUV7051  76:21  1148   512
 22 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  80:17   795    25
 23 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  83:50   476  1795
 24 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351   DISK     0  2437
 25 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969   DISK     0  3385
 26 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350   DISK     0     0
#
4996     D50                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5029  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:20  5451  5671
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  37:16  4908  5172
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:34  4728  5492
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  40:53  4408  4703
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  41:41  4297  4298
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:02  4111  4857
  7 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  45:02  3834  3636
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  45:25  3781  4119
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  45:57  3707  2096
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:05  3413  4159
 11 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  53:28  2669  4348
 12 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  55:26  2397  3653
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  55:32  2383  3709
 14 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  58:09  2022  3305
 15 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  59:21  1856  3394
 16 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  60:12  1738  3712
 17 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  68:29   593  2597
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  74:14     0  3046
 19 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  77:18     0  2478
 20 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  80:12     0  2512
 21 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3435
 22 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851   DISK     0     0
#
4996     D55                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4704/4544  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  31:47  4736  5252
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  33:16  4533  5016
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  34:31  4362  4470
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  34:32  4360  3191
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  36:03  4152  4637
  6 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  40:08  3593  3279
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:19  3431  3527
  8 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  43:25  3144  3051
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  44:36  2982  3095
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  45:18  2886  3498
 11 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:17  2614  4144
 12 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:20  2607  2283
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  55:05  1546  2046
 14 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  60:55   748   942
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:22   138  2110
#
4996     D60                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4005/3849  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  27:58  3881  3643
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:15  3843  4256
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  28:24  3822  3821
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  30:17  3565  3377
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  30:24  3549  3847
  6 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  32:40  3240  3699
  7 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  34:48  2949  2987
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  34:49  2947  3676
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  37:15  2615  3143
 10 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  38:31  2442  3065
 11 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  38:58  2380  2628
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  39:00  2376  2601
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  41:18  2062  4020
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:41  2010  2424
 15 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  42:34  1889  2704
 16 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  46:17  1382  1614
 17 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  48:48  1039  2977
 18 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  49:12   984  1987
 19 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  52:37   518  4081
 20 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  52:39   513  1417
 21 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:15   295  3389
 22 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  55:32   120  1541
 23 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:29     0  2434
#
4996     D65                   18.08.2019 RVP = 3302/3157  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  40:31  3304  3339
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  42:34  3152  3279
  3 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  44:26  3013  3044
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  45:46  2914  3302
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:45  2767  2698
  6 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  48:14  2731  2630
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  48:33  2708  1604
  8 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:19  2576  3164
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  51:01  2524  3326
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  53:03  2373  2703
 11 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  57:00  2080  3263
 12 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  66:29  1376  2574
 13 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  71:26  1008  2102
 14 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  76:59   596  1430
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 107:52     0   652
 16 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 125:24     0     0
#
4996     D70                   18.08.2019 RVP = 1642/1562  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  42:00  1760  1782
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  50:47  1475  1765
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  51:34  1449  1792
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  53:34  1385  1344
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  56:08  1301  1475
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  65:34   995  1395
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  67:33   931   842
  8 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  72:51   759   391
  9 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  90:42   180   563
#
4996     H21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 9052/9052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:45  9135  9274
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  9030  9299
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:23  8992  8791
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:46  8454  8881
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:54  8424  8754
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:46  8229  8552
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:29  8067  7253
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:46  7777  7894
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:24  7634  7782
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:32  7604  8695
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  46:37  7585  9016
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:46  7326  8289
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:20  7198  8791
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:33  7149  7795
 15 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  49:15  6991  3064
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:15  6991  8555
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:41  6668  7574
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  51:20  6521  8620
 19 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  51:43  6435  7670
 20 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  51:43  6435  6654
 21 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:38  6228  6521
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:01  6141  7734
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:11  5878  7821
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  54:12  5874  7076
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:14  5867  6921
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:07  5667  6585
 27 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  55:17  5630  7738
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  55:26  5596  6577
 29 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:39  5547  6580
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:40  5543  6783
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  56:11  5427  6466
 32 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:33  5344  6542
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  57:17  5179  7215
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:39  5096  7147
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  59:11  4750  6865
 36 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:26  3565  5901
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:32  3543  6544
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:38  3520  6122
 39 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:06  3415  6250
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  65:43  3276  7348
#
4996     H21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 7230/7230  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  42:10  7790  7832
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:02  7495  7641
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  50:56  6404  6693
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:10  6209  6231
  5 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  53:10  6051  2403
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:07  5900  7100
  7 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  55:09  5737  4899
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:33  5674  5774
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  56:32  5518  5602
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:01  5442  5840
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:06  5429  5658
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  57:29  5368  1829
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:18  5081  1957
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  60:26  4901  5456
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  63:01  4493  5191
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  65:06  4163  6883
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  4153  5299
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  65:28  4105  4753
 19 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  66:29  3944  5555
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  66:59  3865  5141
 21 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  68:46  3583  3635
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  69:34  3457  4592
 23 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  73:36  2819  4990
 24 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:05  2268  2995
 25 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:56  2133  4172
 26 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  79:12  1933  3831
 27 Bogar František                BOR8904  86:34   768  2088
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:12     0  4303
#
4996     H21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4741/4741  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  51:47  5192  5630
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  56:40  4788  3475
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:14  4244  4722
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:54  3360  3751
  5 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  76:52  3114  2778
  6 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  86:33  2312   505
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  97:59  1365  1316
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 119:43     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 121:14     0   223
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300   DISK     0  6129
#
4996     H35                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6047/5962  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  46:21  6418  6508
  2 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  51:10  5846  5781
  3 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  53:03  5622  5490
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  54:00  5509  5198
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  55:41  5309  6224
  6 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  56:11  5250  4824
  7 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  57:11  5131  5587
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  58:53  4929  6134
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  62:27  4506  2162
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  62:58  4444  5169
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  65:15  4173  4931
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  67:15  3935  4532
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  67:40  3886  5276
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  68:35  3777  4507
 15 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  69:24  3680  3263
 16 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:47  3397  4982
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  71:58  3375  4302
 18 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  72:05  3361  4305
 19 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  79:57  2427  2152
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  81:09  2284  3530
 21 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  82:15  2153  4020
 22 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  82:28  2128  3505
 23 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  86:03  1702  3032
 24 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501  95:46   548  2210
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 100:40     0  1983
 26 Polách David                   ZBM8003 136:57     0     0
 27 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0  1201
 28 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002   DISK     0  2349
#
4996     H40                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6003/5889  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:07  6072  6197
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:41  6002  7186
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  49:59  5593  5577
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  51:59  5346  5408
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  52:35  5272  5199
  6 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  53:22  5175  3899
  7 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  53:24  5171  2806
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:16  5063  5647
  9 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  63:08  3966  2300
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  66:23  3564  3523
 11 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  70:23  3069     0
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  78:38  2048  1908
 13 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  79:26  1949  3895
 14 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  80:52  1772  2360
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  83:50  1405  2646
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  88:27   834  3227
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  89:45   673   415
 18 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  92:06   382  2141
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  93:48   172  2821
 20 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  98:40     0  1159
 21 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704 106:06     0     0
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4954
 23 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   145
#
4996     H45A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 6199/6050  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:22  6374  6889
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  44:28  5945  5917
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  45:17  5832  6127
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:20  5687  6153
  5 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  46:44  5631  5082
  6 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:59  5597  5508
  7 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  48:00  5456  5289
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  48:14  5424  5238
  9 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  49:19  5274  5464
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:51  4231  5123
 11 Cichý David                    PHK7001  57:57  4078  3363
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  59:39  3843  4347
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:33  3580  4315
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  62:08  3499  5087
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  63:24  3324  5262
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:18  3061  4491
 17 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  65:30  3033  2151
 18 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  66:16  2927     0
 19 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  66:18  2923  2434
 20 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  68:58  2553   978
 21 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:14  2516  4351
 22 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  70:33  2334  4811
 23 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  79:46  1058  2731
 24 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  80:14   994  3078
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  81:11   862  4414
 26 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  93:58     0  2044
 27 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  99:22     0   496
 28 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 125:41     0   439
 29 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101   DISK     0  5910
#
4996     H45B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4524/4415  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:09  5032  5433
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  45:45  4152  4822
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  46:38  4062  4526
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:25  3266  2512
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  56:33  3048  3342
  6 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  58:58  2801  2104
  7 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  62:44  2416  2949
  8 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  69:04  1768  1849
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  69:18  1744  2642
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  70:27  1627  3611
 11 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  73:04  1359  2132
 12 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  73:54  1274  1949
 13 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  77:15   931  2390
 14 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  81:04   541    25
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:04   439  2005
 16 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 105:01     0   833
 17 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 105:37     0  1861
 18 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 114:26     0    19
 19 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349   DISK     0  4228
#
4996     H50                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5545/5384  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:48  5477  5994
  2 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  33:21  5388   825
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  33:58  5288  5649
  4 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:47  5157  5085
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:28  4885  5246
  6 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:49  4829  5633
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:21  4581  5061
  8 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  41:21  4097  4614
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  41:42  4041  4410
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  42:58  3836  5204
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  44:15  3629  4391
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:23  3608  4189
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:49  3054  4795
 14 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:17  2979  3757
 15 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  49:21  2806  4983
 16 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  49:47  2737  3902
 17 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  52:34  2287  3212
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  53:02  2212  4054
 19 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  53:07  2199  2850
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:19  1844  3179
 21 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  56:35  1639  3818
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  64:15   402  3944
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  64:21   386  3354
 24 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  68:21     0  2761
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  81:35     0  2196
#
4996     H55                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5243/5065  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  31:57  5269  6127
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:34  5023  4934
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  34:22  4901  5300
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  34:48  4835  4984
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  35:23  4747  4719
  6 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  37:46  4384  4342
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  39:27  4128  4868
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:44  3933  3857
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  42:43  3631  3975
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  43:40  3487  3984
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  44:12  3406  4703
 12 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  44:35  3347  3750
 13 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  45:14  3248  3082
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:49  3160  3912
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  46:46  3015  3555
 16 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  47:35  2891  3598
 17 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  48:26  2762  2978
 18 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  48:54  2691  3505
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  49:12  2645  4236
 20 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:40  2422  3338
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  50:50  2397  3773
 22 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  51:44  2260  2855
 23 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  54:48  1793  2245
 24 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:56  1773  3021
 25 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  55:26  1697  3031
 26 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  62:13   665  2510
 27 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  63:50   419   825
 28 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  66:07    72  2553
 29 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:02     0  2023
 30 Král Martin                    JIL6101  74:14     0   392
 31 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  75:29     0  3488
 32 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  81:35     0   645
#
4996     H60                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4782/4596  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:13  4856  5364
  2 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  36:58  4507  4521
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:38  4423  4666
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:43  4286  4387
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  40:32  4055  4971
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:44  4030  3884
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  46:42  3274  3663
  8 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  46:58  3240  3944
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  47:09  3217  3915
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  48:03  3103  4158
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  3029  3663
 12 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  49:06  2970  3532
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:51  2875  3037
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  50:29  2795  2403
 15 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  50:59  2732  3076
 16 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:24  2425  2845
 17 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:05  1959  2320
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  61:28  1403  2072
#
4996     H65                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4167/3984  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  30:12  4173  4468
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  31:02  4068  4111
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:53  3710  4093
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  34:40  3612  4006
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:47  3597  3734
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  36:57  3325  3869
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  37:56  3201  3771
  8 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  38:01  3191  3885
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  38:20  3151  3395
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  38:24  3143  3554
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  39:45  2973  3370
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  40:03  2935  4158
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:48  2715  3678
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  41:56  2699  2959
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:18  2527  3828
 16 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  43:52  2456  3876
 17 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  44:45  2345  2243
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  46:57  2068  2866
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  47:37  1985  2882
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:33  1867  3568
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  50:14  1656  2978
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  55:16  1023  1756
 23 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:17   770  2886
 24 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  58:23   632  2552
 25 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:24   504  2893
 26 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  59:56   437  1833
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:59   431  2014
 28 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  64:26     0  2126
 29 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  67:51     0  2393
 30 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  73:25     0  1494
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  81:01     0  1331
 32 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3389
#
4996     H70                   18.08.2019 RVP = 3251/3092  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  37:01  3230  3086
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:06  3064  3804
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:08  2982  3573
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:08  2742  3195
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  49:57  2198  2365
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:37  2065  2122
  7 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  51:51  2047  2599
  8 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  53:58  1878     0
  9 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:23  1685  2135
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  58:13  1539  2090
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:00    40   985
 12 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  80:51     0  1515
 13 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907   DISK     0  1144
#