Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E1

4998     D21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 9496/9496  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  37:15  9616  9472
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  37:17  9607  9437
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:39  9263  8973
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:24  9075  9103
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:41  8752  8612
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:58  8680  9013
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:27  8559  8708
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:35  8525  8220
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  41:41  8500  9486
 10 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  41:50  8462  8635
 11 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:23  8324  8483
 12 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:09  8131  9262
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:40  8001  8561
 14 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  43:53  7946  8652
 15 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:01  7661  7478
 16 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:06  7640  9587
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:13  7611  8639
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:24  7313  3447
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  46:30  7288  8735
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:45  7225  8617
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  47:19  7082  8578
 22 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  48:30  6784  6101
 23 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  49:10  6617  3836
 24 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  50:14  6348  8545
 25 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  50:17  6335  5553
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  50:55  6176  7558
 27 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  51:17  6084  5790
 28 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  58:41  4221  6115
 29 Kropáčková Vendula             CHT0353  98:48     0     0
#
4998     D21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 8545/8545  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  34:51  8783  5276
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:07  8720  7596
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:35  8132  7652
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  37:36  8128  7979
  5 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  37:38  8120  8553
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:42  8104  8446
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  37:54  8056   861
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  38:21  7949  5067
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  38:23  7941  8672
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  39:20  7715  7562
 11 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:34  7659  7531
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  39:48  7603  6947
 13 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  40:07  7528  7383
 14 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:32  7428  6627
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:43  7146  7448
 16 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  41:44  7142  7160
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  41:46  7135  2958
 18 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  7035  5398
 19 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  42:29  6964  7417
 20 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:51  6876  8230
 21 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  43:26  6737  2687
 22 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:36  6698  8508
 23 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  44:21  6519  6731
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:35  6463  6381
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  45:03  6352  8149
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  45:27  6257  4262
 27 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  45:33  6233  5594
 28 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  45:36  6221  8028
 29 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  46:01  6122  8180
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:10  6086  6162
 31 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:26  6022  8307
 32 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  46:41  5963  7227
 33 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  46:51  5923   376
 34 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  46:59  5891  6787
 35 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  48:00  5649  6428
 36 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:30  5530  6517
 37 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  49:13  5359  4381
 38 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  49:28  5299     0
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:59  5176  5296
 40 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  50:04  5156  7069
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:54  4958  6102
 42 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  50:59  4938  7221
 43 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  52:22  4608  7439
#
4998     D21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6499/6499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  38:18  6614  1445
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  39:15  6456  6885
  3 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  39:26  6425  4144
  4 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  40:16  6286  5204
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  40:36  6231  5186
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:50  6025  7108
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  42:16  5953  3309
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  42:27  5923  5387
  9 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  43:01  5828   288
 10 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:27  5756  6146
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  43:48  5698  4845
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:11  5467  5855
 13 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  46:07  5312  5814
 14 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:19  5112   945
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  47:45  5039  2177
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  48:35  4900     0
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  52:04  4320  5457
 18 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  52:24  4264  4851
 19 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  52:35  4234  1260
 20 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  53:58  4003   396
 21 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  54:52  3853  4476
 22 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  56:51  3523  1410
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:11  1801  4344
 24 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:04   154  2970
 25 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39     0  4257
 26 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 106:17     0     0
#
4998     D21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 8150/8150  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  33:04  8286  2322
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  33:24  8205  4051
  3 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  34:25  7959  1983
  4 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  35:03  7806  3359
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  35:09  7781  9512
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  36:08  7543  4716
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:57  6860  5360
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:55  6626  4149
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  40:02  6598  5408
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:09  6569  6018
 11 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  40:22  6517  1190
 12 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  40:29  6489  3757
 13 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  40:49  6408  4456
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  41:18  6291  8162
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:33  6230  4578
 16 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  41:47  6174   219
 17 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:38  5725  2375
 18 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  44:33  5503  4033
 19 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:50  5434  3275
 20 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  45:09  5358  6225
 21 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  45:32  5265   298
 22 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:50  5192  4151
 23 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  46:03  5140     0
 24 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  47:13  4857  4367
 25 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:48  3504  4536
 26 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  52:50  3495   561
 27 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  53:04  3439   293
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  53:45  3273  2566
 29 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:14  2914  4856
 30 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  55:14  2914     0
 31 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  56:30  2607  8702
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  64:10   749     0
 33 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  67:14     5   977
 34 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  69:00     0  1738
 35 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  69:11     0  1475
 36 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  70:21     0   504
 37 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  77:03     0  1161
 38 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  88:15     0     0
 39 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  91:34     0  2701
 40 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851 107:17     0  1647
 41 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 140:55     0   118
#
4998     D35B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7205/7104  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  25:58  7185  7390
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  26:06  7149  6895
  3 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  26:44  6978  6128
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  27:32  6761  6849
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  29:01  6360  5411
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  30:27  5972  7685
  7 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  31:49  5603  5686
  8 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  31:50  5598  5299
  9 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  33:05  5260  6772
 10 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  34:35  4855  1512
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:15  3863  5977
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  39:02  3651  4946
 13 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  47:42  1307  3641
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  49:35   798  3937
#
4998     D35C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5109/5037  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  31:16  5381     0
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  32:48  5151  5540
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  36:37  4578  4142
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  36:56  4531  4761
  5 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  37:51  4393  3591
  6 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  38:57  4228  5446
  7 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  39:30  4146  2518
  8 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  40:32  3991  4479
  9 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  42:35  3683     0
 10 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  43:44  3510  2910
 11 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  47:21  2967  1780
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:09  2697  4687
 13 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  50:37  2477  3134
 14 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  52:56  2130  3252
 15 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  53:54  1984  1209
 16 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  55:43  1712  2909
 17 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  58:44  1259     0
 18 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  60:46   954     0
 19 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  64:35   381   811
 20 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  70:31     0   723
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  74:31     0   206
 22 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  77:45     0   479
#
4998     D40B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6516/6392  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  26:09  6476  6378
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  26:23  6420  6443
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  26:58  6279  5937
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  27:27  6163  3784
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  28:03  6018  6692
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  29:03  5777  6550
  7 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  30:28  5435  5617
  8 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  31:54  5089  6182
  9 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  33:22  4736  4477
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  33:43  4651  4291
 11 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  34:18  4511  6213
 12 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  35:18  4269  4699
 13 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  36:10  4060  4038
 14 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  36:11  4056  5020
 15 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  37:34  3723  4914
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  39:39  3220  4642
 17 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  41:06  2870  4714
 18 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  41:55  2673  4304
 19 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  47:06  1423  4294
 20 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051   DISK     0  4364
#
4998     D40C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3772/3700  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  38:25  3724  1889
  2 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  38:40  3700  2636
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  38:56  3675  3408
  4 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  39:10  3653  3613
  5 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  40:09  3558  3894
  6 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  40:29  3527  3378
  7 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  40:46  3499  1938
  8 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  40:46  3499  3084
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  40:53  3488  4171
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  42:34  3327   899
 11 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  43:13  3265  2655
 12 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  43:33  3233  1989
 13 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  46:26  2957  1033
 14 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  46:43  2930  2627
 15 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  47:20  2871     0
 16 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  48:08  2795     0
 17 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  51:24  2482  3365
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  59:56  1666  2792
 19 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555  66:31  1036     0
 20 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452   DISK     0  3353
#
4998     D45B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5605/5470  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  31:13  5572  5744
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  31:59  5440  5067
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  32:14  5397  4310
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  32:34  5340  5606
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  33:17  5217  5181
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  33:32  5174  4536
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  34:55  4936  5887
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  35:58  4755  4749
  9 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  36:32  4658  4273
 10 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  44:41  3257  4393
 11 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  45:05  3188  3103
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  49:38  2405  3392
 13 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  49:53  2362  2633
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:43  2047  4528
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  53:35  1726  4466
 16 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  54:02  1649  3665
 17 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  55:00  1483  1108
 18 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  74:46     0  2271
 19 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  84:17     0   565
#
4998     D45C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4376  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  32:51  4491  4408
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  33:33  4400  3919
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  34:48  4238  4475
  4 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  34:55  4223  2996
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  36:03  4076  4769
  6 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  36:33  4011  3659
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  39:45  3596  4080
  8 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  40:00  3564  1199
  9 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  40:04  3555  3326
 10 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  40:05  3553  3641
 11 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  40:40  3477  2157
 12 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  41:16  3399  4120
 13 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  42:05  3293  3441
 14 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  43:20  3131  1157
 15 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  43:41  3086  4086
 16 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  44:12  3019  3876
 17 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  44:49  2939  2631
 18 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  45:29  2852  3301
 19 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  46:14  2755  2962
 20 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  48:01  2523     0
 21 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:18  2357  4285
 22 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  49:55  2277  1439
 23 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  52:27  1948  1889
 24 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  53:46  1777  1842
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  58:12  1202  3901
 26 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  67:39     0  1081
#
4998     D50B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4730/4593  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  29:09  4777  4747
  2 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  30:13  4616  4839
  3 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  31:44  4386  4327
  4 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  32:03  4338  4184
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  32:17  4303  4482
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  33:02  4190  4830
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  33:48  4074  4505
  8 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  35:16  3852  3664
  9 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  37:06  3575  4032
 10 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  37:54  3454  3849
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  37:59  3441  3720
 12 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  41:58  2839  3449
 13 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  42:57  2690  4245
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  48:58  1780  3116
 15 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  82:33     0  1030
 16 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566   DISK     0  1540
#
4998     D50C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3135/3044  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  32:53  3258  3197
  2 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  35:59  2992  2885
  3 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  37:16  2881     0
  4 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:51  2143  3602
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  50:11  1770  2855
  6 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  51:21  1670     0
  7 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  53:34  1479     0
  8 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  55:02  1353  1199
  9 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  55:35  1305     0
 10 Bláhová Lenka                  JHB6852  61:24   805     0
 11 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  66:50   337   553
#
4998     D55B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4698/4538  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  23:12  5207  5351
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  26:23  4676  4562
  3 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  32:03  3731  3833
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  32:28  3662  3949
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  33:39  3464  3709
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  35:01  3236  2968
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  37:23  2842  3012
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  38:02  2733  2552
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  39:16  2528  4648
 10 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  59:02     0  3345
 11 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  67:25     0  1247
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4231
#
4998     D55C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3593/3471  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  21:40  4055  3552
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  26:04  3469  3997
  3 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  30:26  2887  1539
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  31:25  2756  2666
  5 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  32:10  2657  3582
  6 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  32:15  2645  3240
  7 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  33:02  2541  2086
  8 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  38:42  1786   849
  9 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  45:09   927  1437
 10 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251  73:08     0     0
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  82:04     0  2664
 12 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  2977
#
4998     D60                   12.07.2019 RVP = 4037/3880  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  30:18  4017  4178
  2 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  30:42  3968  3365
  3 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  33:15  3653  3408
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  33:16  3651  3210
  5 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  33:51  3579  3810
  6 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  34:09  3542  2064
  7 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  36:06  3301  4238
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  36:17  3279  3922
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  36:36  3239  3396
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  42:23  2525  2540
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  47:11  1933  2342
#
4998     D65                   12.07.2019 RVP = 3471/3318  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  24:45  3596  3202
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  27:16  3287  3332
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  29:02  3070  4099
  4 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  32:03  2700  2038
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  33:44  2493  2903
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  36:38  2137  3250
  7 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  37:44  2002  2755
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  42:10  1457  1349
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  56:52     0   730
#
4998     D70                   12.07.2019 RVP = 1778/1691  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  32:55  1809  1743
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:07  1656  1689
  3 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  37:06  1609  1108
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  39:32  1492  1518
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  39:42  1485  1833
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  40:39  1439  1848
  7 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  41:55  1379   542
  8 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  50:39   961   196
  9 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  56:16   693   403
 10 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  67:31   155   412
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  68:40   100    93
 12 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  75:23     0   663
#
4998     H21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 9577/9577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:00  9654  9444
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:07  9622  9430
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  34:43  9454  9253
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  35:01  9370 10000
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:37  9202  7182
  6 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  35:55  9119  9105
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:10  9049  9432
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:15  9026  8635
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:54  8844  9416
 10 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:03  8802  8456
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:24  8704  4608
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:49  8588  8957
 13 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:58  8546  8850
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  37:59  8541  8216
 15 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:15  8467  8977
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:18  8453  8798
 17 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  39:01  8253  8986
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:04  8239  7924
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:15  8187  8493
 20 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:17  8178  8848
 21 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  39:38  8080  8586
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  39:40  8071  7941
 23 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:20  7885  8416
 24 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  40:34  7820  9155
 25 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:04  7680  9128
 26 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  41:17  7619  8985
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:18  7615  8178
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:43  7498  7636
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:48  7475  8040
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:06  7391  8185
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:19  7331  7874
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:22  7317  8283
 33 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:25  7303  8827
 34 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  42:35  7256  8594
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:41  7228  8108
 36 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  43:14  7075  8257
 37 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:25  7023  8278
 38 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:35  6697  7666
 39 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:40  6674  7787
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:07  6548  8050
 41 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  45:13  6520  9227
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:34  6423  7318
 43 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:56  6320  7776
 44 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:05  6278  7899
 45 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:25  6185  7647
 46 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:27  6176  8117
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:40  6115  8278
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:03  6008  8371
 49 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:45  5533  8390
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  49:17  5384  8291
 51 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  49:35  5300  8606
 52 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:01  5179  8117
 53 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  51:05  4881  7794
 54 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  51:22  4802  8161
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  51:39  4723  8092
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  51:48  4681  7536
 57 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:35  4462  7481
 58 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:44  4420  8243
 59 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:16     0  8967
 60 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  8115
#
4998     H21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 8176/8176  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  34:46  8443  2242
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  36:32  8042  7740
  3 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  36:32  8042  6604
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  36:52  7966  8044
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:13  7886  8575
  6 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  37:40  7784  7829
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:50  7746  7299
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:31  7590  6604
  9 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  38:41  7553  7793
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:00  7481  7667
 11 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  39:05  7462  2248
 12 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:07  7454  7855
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:08  7450  7659
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  39:09  7446  7750
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:40  7329  8077
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:13  7204  7618
 17 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  40:27  7151  7221
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  40:28  7147  7877
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:37  7113  7800
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:03  7014  5768
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  41:04  7010  6548
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  41:14  6973  6083
 23 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:14  6973  7489
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:17  6961  7886
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:20  6950  7670
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:36  6889  8006
 27 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:44  6859  6533
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  42:17  6734  7763
 29 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:36  6662  7615
 30 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:08  6540  7611
 31 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:12  6525  7376
 32 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:24  6480  6583
 33 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:24  6480  5292
 34 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  43:44  6404  6131
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  43:48  6389  6311
 36 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:25  6249  6601
 37 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  44:51  6150  2878
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:55  5907  7265
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  46:09  5854  7346
 40 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  46:43  5725  6622
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  47:03  5650  7100
 42 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  47:08  5631  1930
 43 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:13  5612  6534
 44 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  47:29  5551  1426
 45 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  47:52  5464  5311
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:58  5441  6461
 47 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  48:00  5433  7467
 48 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  48:29  5324  5488
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:33  5308  6295
 50 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  49:07  5180  3781
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:32  5085  5912
 52 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:39  5058  6561
 53 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:14  4926  6481
 54 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  50:58  4759  7835
 55 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  53:03  4285  4186
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  53:30  4183  6043
 57 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  57:44  3220  4848
 58 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  58:43  2996   428
 59 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  65:19  1495  5662
 60 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  70:19   358  5287
 61 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  93:03     0  1249
 62 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6652
 63 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2703
#
4998     H21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7446/7446  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  33:05  7868  7717
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  34:53  7486  7542
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  37:15  6983  6890
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  37:19  6969  7540
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:01  6821  6984
  6 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  38:11  6785  6766
  7 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:39  6686  6619
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  38:44  6669  6635
  9 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  39:20  6541  6212
 10 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:08  6371  6541
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  40:10  6364  5737
 12 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  40:20  6329  4971
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:41  6255  6139
 14 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  40:50  6223  6115
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:47  6021  6058
 16 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  41:48  6017  4765
 17 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  41:54  5996     0
 18 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  41:57  5986  3190
 19 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  42:16  5918  6642
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  42:20  5904  6721
 21 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  42:56  5777  6315
 22 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:10  5727  5906
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:35  5639  6399
 24 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  44:10  5515  4913
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  44:28  5451  5916
 26 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  44:32  5437   359
 27 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  44:34  5430  5465
 28 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:49  5377  2504
 29 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:58  5345  5568
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  45:29  5235  5419
 31 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  46:21  5052  2545
 32 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:09  4882  6346
 33 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  47:37  4783  2638
 34 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:37  4783  4819
 35 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  48:07  4676  4996
 36 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  48:08  4673  6855
 37 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  48:35  4577  6736
 38 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:38  4567  5014
 39 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:42  4553  4772
 40 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  49:58  4284  5939
 41 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  50:00  4277  4504
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  50:20  4206  4645
 43 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:42  4128  5780
 44 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  51:43  3912  5367
 45 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:46  3689  5783
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  53:26  3548  3031
 47 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  53:57  3438  3813
 48 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:06  3406  1177
 49 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:33  3098  5303
 50 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  56:44  2847  1734
 51 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  56:48  2833     0
 52 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  59:12  2323  4522
 53 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  2320  4930
 54 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:45  2207  2990
 55 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  63:21  1442  3294
 56 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  66:51   699  2754
 57 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:48   498  2599
 58 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  69:43    91     0
#
4998     H21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5271/5271  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  35:56  5517  5923
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  38:06  5214  5117
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  39:03  5081  5138
  4 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  41:08  4790  2644
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  41:32  4734  1487
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:47  4559  3979
  7 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  43:01  4527   289
  8 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  44:33  4312  1144
  9 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:25  3771  4905
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  48:59  3692  3738
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:21  3641  3954
 12 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  51:13  3380    29
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  52:42  3173  2166
 14 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  53:02  3126   533
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  53:37  3044  1369
 16 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:17  2951  3434
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:48  2879  4815
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  54:55  2863  4121
 19 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  57:48  2459  1961
 20 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  58:40  2338  2749
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  60:25  2094  3275
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  64:23  1539   162
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  67:18  1131   112
 24 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  69:46   786  2371
 25 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 105:20     0     0
 26 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 142:41     0    35
 27 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 149:56     0     0
#
4998     H35B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6725/6631  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  29:07  6886  6312
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  30:19  6623  6176
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  31:25  6382  6695
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  33:47  5864  7296
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  35:19  5529  5737
  6 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  36:00  5379  5793
  7 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  37:06  5138  6596
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:34  5036  5273
  9 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  38:03  4930  5248
 10 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  39:04  4707  5563
 11 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  39:16  4664  6249
 12 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  39:38  4583  5575
 13 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  40:47  4332  5700
 14 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  41:10  4248  5173
 15 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  45:23  3324  4054
 16 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  46:13  3142  5306
 17 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  47:17  2908  1156
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  49:49  2354  5046
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  49:49  2354  2974
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  53:21  1580  4416
 21 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  54:15  1383  2960
 22 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  55:34  1095  4628
 23 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  56:06   978   237
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  56:22   920  3351
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  56:34   876  5413
 26 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  56:42   847  1125
 27 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  66:51     0  3558
 28 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001 122:48     0     0
 29 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  33:40     0  6964
#
4998     H35C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3844/3790  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  33:39  4152  3687
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  37:50  3725  4875
  3 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  40:07  3493  2401
  4 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  45:35  2936  2621
  5 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  48:58  2591  3203
  6 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  51:48  2302  3610
  7 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  52:32  2228  1470
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  57:43  1700  1999
  9 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  59:45  1493     8
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  59:47  1489  2456
 11 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  61:11  1347  2347
 12 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  61:15  1340  1394
 13 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  62:31  1211  2043
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  67:02   751  2540
 15 Balcar Vít                     CET8103  83:03     0     0
#
4998     H40B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6865/6735  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  28:00  6994  6207
  2 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  29:11  6720  2145
  3 Vedra David                    TBM7402  30:11  6489  7815
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  30:46  6354  6274
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  31:20  6223  6408
  6 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  31:50  6108  5835
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  31:56  6084  6963
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  33:06  5815  5564
  9 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  42:27  3652  2728
 10 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  42:33  3629  5548
 11 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  42:50  3564  2939
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  43:32  3402  5533
 13 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  44:29  3182  5102
 14 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  46:30  2716  5409
 15 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  49:31  2018  1921
 16 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  50:00  1907  3435
 17 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  64:22     0  1176
#
4998     H40C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4201/4121  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  34:29  4313  4781
  2 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  36:13  4115  2878
  3 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  37:47  3937  2802
  4 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  46:28  2947  4162
  5 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  48:02  2768  3209
  6 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  48:29  2717  4178
  7 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  49:47  2569  1911
  8 Puš Roman                      STH7501  51:33  2367  2866
  9 Good Martin                    SBR7800  54:48  1997  2031
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  55:59  1862  2407
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  61:19  1254  1085
 12 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  62:34  1112  1902
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  63:32  1002   724
 14 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  89:45     0   346
 15 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803 100:50     0     0
 16 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501   DISK     0  3684
 17 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   429
#
4998     H45B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6563/6405  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  28:32  6515  7072
  2 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  28:34  6507  5317
  3 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  29:59  6195  6245
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  30:23  6106  6472
  5 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  31:05  5952  5668
  6 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  31:36  5838  3334
  7 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  32:48  5573  4789
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  33:06  5507  6216
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  34:21  5231  4856
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  34:31  5194  5057
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  35:09  5055  5729
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:21  5010  4952
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  36:34  4742  6463
 14 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  37:21  4569  4435
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  38:57  4216  4379
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  39:56  3999  4472
 17 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  40:52  3793  4389
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:21  3686  3350
 19 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  42:37  3407  3447
 20 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:51  2914  4879
 21 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  45:13  2833  2020
 22 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  48:12  2175  1853
 23 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  60:53     0  3018
#
4998     H45C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4649/4537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  30:13  4671  2036
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  30:43  4598  5041
  3 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  32:28  4343  4630
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  37:11  3656  4196
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  37:36  3595  4462
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  37:52  3556  3706
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  39:40  3294  3789
  8 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  40:16  3206  3683
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  40:27  3180  4464
 10 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  40:51  3121  3091
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  43:29  2738  3151
 12 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  44:05  2650  2947
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  44:18  2619  2738
 14 Holubář David                  KUO7101  45:15  2480  2663
 15 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  46:22  2317  2883
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  49:29  1863  4101
 17 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  55:54   928  4335
 18 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  56:34   831   186
 19 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  56:54   782   191
 20 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  62:23     0  2130
 21 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  66:18     0   306
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  71:43     0  2097
 23 Nedoma David                   PDY7300 100:59     0   518
 24 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402   DISK     0   104
#
4998     H50B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5898/5727  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  27:59  5951  5155
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  28:23  5872  5668
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  31:00  5358  5803
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  31:34  5246  5761
  5 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  31:37  5236  5317
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:53  5184  5404
  7 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  33:02  4958  4526
  8 Princ David                    TCB6901  33:10  4932  4799
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  33:33  4856  4580
 10 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  34:41  4633  4298
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  34:53  4594  4584
 12 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  35:47  4417  4350
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  35:50  4407  6360
 14 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  36:08  4348  4210
 15 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  36:11  4338  4021
 16 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  36:26  4289  3361
 17 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  36:35  4260  4595
 18 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  36:41  4240  4189
 19 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  36:55  4194  4770
 20 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  37:38  4053  2128
 21 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  40:34  3476  4045
 22 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  42:28  3103  3713
 23 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  44:18  2742  3957
 24 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  44:41  2667  3408
 25 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  45:07  2582  4532
 26 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  47:47  2057  4038
 27 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  58:48     0  1928
 28 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  62:39     0  3324
#
4998     H50C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3984/3868  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  30:23  4055  4277
  2 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  32:07  3844  4136
  3 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  33:15  3707  3555
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  36:01  3372  3542
  5 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  41:52  2663   571
  6 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  42:17  2612  2674
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  43:28  2469  2471
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  44:01  2402  2589
  9 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:48  2307  3374
 10 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  51:45  1465  3969
 11 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500  70:57     0     0
#
4998     H55B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5912/5711  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  23:56  6049  6508
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  26:11  5544  5688
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  26:12  5540  6157
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  27:24  5271  4784
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  28:39  4990  4799
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  30:10  4650  4713
  7 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  30:40  4538  4885
  8 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  31:07  4437  4970
  9 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  31:27  4362  5296
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  33:46  3842  3871
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:19  3718  4777
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  34:51  3598  3047
 13 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  35:17  3501  4140
 14 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  35:22  3482  3693
 15 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  38:42  2734  3139
 16 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  39:50  2480  2491
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  39:50  2480  3092
 18 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  42:14  1941  3536
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  45:44  1155  3563
 20 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  4877
#
4998     H55C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3305/3193  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  31:43  3404  3256
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  34:17  3163  3654
  3 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  35:54  3011  2924
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:03  2715  3385
  5 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  43:42  2278  2753
  6 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  46:28  2018  2832
  7 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207   DISK     0   218
#
4998     H60B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4573/4395  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  27:57  4499  4758
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  28:26  4425  4526
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  29:30  4261  5011
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  30:54  4046  3831
  5 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  32:48  3754  3382
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  36:33  3179  3970
  7 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  37:43  3000  3998
  8 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  43:08  2168  2813
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:43  2078  1151
 10 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  48:23  1362  2633
 11 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  60:33     0  2101
#
4998     H60C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 2932/2818  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  36:31  2854  3253
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  37:13  2800  3213
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  37:15  2798  3000
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  39:54  2596  2257
  5 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  42:51  2371  2038
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  45:34  2164  2260
  7 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  51:59  1676   595
  8 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  56:07  1361   746
  9 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  76:45     0   656
#
4998     H65                   12.07.2019 RVP = 4026/3849  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  29:12  3946  3702
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  29:41  3884  3980
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  31:00  3715  3698
  4 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  31:45  3619  3220
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  33:02  3454  3914
  6 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  33:33  3388  4190
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  34:09  3311  3232
  8 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  35:31  3135  3166
  9 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  36:23  3024  4019
 10 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  36:47  2972  3370
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:23  2895  3559
 12 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  38:24  2765  2255
 13 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  38:30  2752  3606
 14 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  40:14  2529  2176
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  40:59  2433  2567
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:43  2339  3537
 17 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  45:29  1855  2372
 18 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  45:57  1795  3206
 19 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  46:33  1718  3836
 20 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:47  1302  3137
 21 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  54:06   748  2035
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  69:40     0  1535
 23 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113   DISK     0     0
#
4998     H70                   12.07.2019 RVP = 3424/3256  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  29:04  3266  3960
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  29:10  3255  3317
  3 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  29:14  3247  2820
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  31:40  2975  3417
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  35:07  2590  3000
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  35:55  2501  2634
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  36:46  2406  2624
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  37:34  2316  2750
  9 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  44:22  1557  1304
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  45:28  1434  2201
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  46:10  1356  1957
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  46:26  1326  1602
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  48:45  1068  2242
 14 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  48:56  1047   710
 15 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  49:47   952  1784
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  50:36   861  1636
 17 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  52:00   705  1114
 18 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  52:35   640  1161
 19 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  53:10   574  1632
 20 Novotný František              PHK4801  58:08    20   272
 21 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  64:46     0  1746
 22 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701 109:58     0   909
#
4998     H75                   12.07.2019 RVP = 2417/2286  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  30:25  2388  2803
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  30:25  2388  2645
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  34:38  2085  2159
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:48  1857  2062
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  42:19  1533  1810
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  43:33  1444  1220
  7 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  44:14  1395  2045
  8 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  51:44   856  1519
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  63:00    46   201
 10 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:55     0   379
#
4998     P                     12.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  25:48     0     0
  2 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  26:19     0     0
  3 Klíma Robert                   OTK0202  26:55     0     0
  4 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  28:56     0     0
  5 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  31:25     0     0
  6 Hájková Lucie                  SOP0350  32:23     0     0
  7 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  34:45     0     0
  8 Pacheco Lizeth                 TUR9451  35:54     0     0
  9 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  38:37     0     0
 10 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  43:21     0     0
 11 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  48:52     0     0
 12 Rychterová Lucie               PHK0557  49:34     0     0
 13 Navrátilová Marie              KYL0950  60:28     0     0
 14 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  62:54     0     0
 15 Králová Věra                   OTK7151  86:27     0     0
#