Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
04.11.2017
Místo konání:
Kčmaň
Pořadatel:
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     DH10N     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0799 Jílková Pavla KOB Konice C 2069073 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0666 Jílková Lenka KOB Konice B 2069072 50 Kč
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 50 Kč
AOP0652 Gallo Natálie Orientační Běh Opava B 7003005 50 Kč
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc B 2111803 50 Kč
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2019215 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 2020728 50 Kč
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc A 2020729 50 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 2061817 50 Kč
UOL0453 Slehová Eliška SOB Olomouc C 2112727 50 Kč
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering A 9201326 50 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín B 331362 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice B 2108866 80 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 2120659 80 Kč
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 2120658 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 80 Kč
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995816 80 Kč
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 80 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 80 Kč
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HSU5350 Štáblová Jitka Horizont klub Šumperk C 52557 80 Kč
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 80 Kč
HSU5050 Čadilová Alena Horizont klub Šumperk C 52599 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PTE0700 Šnajdr Jakub TJ Sokol Ptení C 8835 50 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 50 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 50 Kč
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 428201 50 Kč
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 50 Kč
UOL0502 Vodička Igor SOB Olomouc B 7200909 50 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075670 50 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 50 Kč
JPV0304 Slezák Aleš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C zapůjčit 60 Kč
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov 50 Kč
PLU0300 Novák Rostislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2087634 50 Kč
UOL0400 Náhončík Jakub SOB Olomouc C 50 Kč
UOL0402 Čecháček Adam SOB Olomouc C 2092436 50 Kč
JPV0306 Poláček Lukáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108865 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0202 Jedzok Vojtěch SOB Olomouc C 2112759 80 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075675 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 1418762 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBR7800 Good Martin SKOB Bruntál C 51903 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 80 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 80 Kč
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 80 Kč
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 80 Kč
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 80 Kč
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 80 Kč
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 80 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 80 Kč
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 80 Kč
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 52549 80 Kč
SBR4501 Dospíšil Jaroslav SKOB Bruntál C 51905 80 Kč
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 80 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 428280 50 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 50 Kč
PTE1050 Šnajdrová Nikol TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 50 Kč
UOL1201 Svoboda Ondřej SOB Olomouc C 2121010 50 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON8080 Jílková Hana KOB Konice C 2069071 50 Kč
UOL7350 Čecháčková Šárka SOB Olomouc C 2088187 50 Kč
UOL6800 Čecháček Petr SOB Olomouc C 2088729 50 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109754 50 Kč
JPV0520 Poláček Tomáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108908 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 71, vklad: 4640 Kč