Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E5

Datum:
30.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
Kategorie:
D10     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20A     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     D70     F3     F5     H10     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20A     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     T-OPEN     T10     T10P    
D10
2.10 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 21:28
2. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:39 + 0:11
3. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 C OB České Budějovice 24:17 + 2:49
4. Baloghová Mile TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 24:53 + 3:25
5. Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde 2310800 231 BALLERUP OK 28:42 + 7:14
6. Pierlot Elvire 1510700 151 C.O. LIÉGE 30:21 + 8:53
7. Tudorache Alexia 5810600 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 31:32 + 10:04
8. Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk 33:45 + 12:17
9. Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 34:17 + 12:49
10. Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 34:18 + 12:50
11. Delaume Charlotte 2980700 298 AVON OK 35:15 + 13:47
12. Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov 36:00 + 14:32
13. Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:29 + 15:01
14. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 37:24 + 15:56
15. Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 37:51 + 16:23
16. Novotná Barbora PGP0751 C SK Praga 44:55 + 23:27
17. Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha 45:15 + 23:47
18. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 48:15 + 26:47
19. Sandén Blenda 7010700 701 OK SODERTORN 51:52 + 30:24
20. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 55:30 + 34:02
21. Paldusová Nela N030800 N03 NER. VŠENORY 56:57 + 35:29
22. Arkhipova Olesya 6060800 606 ORIENTA-STAR 60:05 + 38:37
23. Kurashova Sonia 7080800 708 FK ASEN 83:14 + 61:46
24. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 85:17 + 63:49
D12A
2.80 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov 23:59
2. Stüdeli Anna 6340500 634 LTS kOLibri 24:20 + 0:21
3. Pompe Lone 3430500 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 24:41 + 0:42
4. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:01 + 1:02
5. Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 27:20 + 3:21
6. Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:44 + 4:45
7. Nowak Anna 5580600 558 AZYMUT 45 29:50 + 5:51
8. Schulthess Maren 6380500 638 OLC KAPREOLO 33:25 + 9:26
9. Aleksandrova Emili 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 33:51 + 9:52
10. Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B SOK TJ Turnov 35:41 + 11:42
11. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov 36:10 + 12:11
12. Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B SK Praga 38:00 + 14:01
13. Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov 38:17 + 14:18
14. Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 B SK Praga 40:20 + 16:21
15. Ilieva Elena 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 41:28 + 17:29
16. Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 42:24 + 18:25
17. Rautio Ulrika 2790500 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 44:47 + 20:48
18. Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B SK Praga 57:56 + 33:57
19. De Mits Noor 1530600 153 TROL 71:45 + 47:46
20. Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 B SK Praga 80:12 + 56:13
21. Fronhoffs Lyna 1520600 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 109:09 + 85:10
D12B
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:57
2. Holíková Simona ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov 31:39 + 0:42
3. Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:04 + 1:07
4. Ježková Ivana RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko 35:05 + 4:08
5. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 41:30 + 10:33
6. Janošíková Eva VCB0552 C OB České Budějovice 46:49 + 15:52
7. Kostyuk Anastasiia 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 48:49 + 17:52
8. Dimitrova Amelia 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 52:50 + 21:53
9. Georgieva Julia 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 58:18 + 27:21
10. Holíková Petra NEJ0651 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 67:44 + 36:47
11. Havlová Katka RUM0552 ZOOB Rumburk 78:17 + 47:20
12. Faverolle Leila 2980400 298 AVON OK 90:18 + 59:21
13. Gulko Mariia 8010600 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 98:26 + 67:29
Kolbak Anna 2240500 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II DISK
Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
Atanasova Ivet 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
D14A
4.00 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martanová Lea VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:51
2. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:17 + 5:26
3. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:43 + 5:52
4. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:20 + 8:29
5. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B OK Kamenice 43:19 + 9:28
6. Poborská Eliška DKP0358 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:45 + 10:54
7. Ilieva Yana 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 46:46 + 12:55
8. Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 47:17 + 13:26
9. Koeva Velina 1920400 192 COMPASS-CROSS 47:19 + 13:28
10. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 48:37 + 14:46
11. Jordanova Desislava 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 51:10 + 17:19
12. Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 54:34 + 20:43
13. Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering 54:37 + 20:46
14. Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov 56:36 + 22:45
15. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice 57:26 + 23:35
16. Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 60:35 + 26:44
17. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B OK Kamenice 69:45 + 35:54
18. Péri Kata 3950400 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 69:59 + 36:08
19. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B OK Kamenice 70:28 + 36:37
20. Nedergaard Host Nynne 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 72:07 + 38:16
21. Stodgell Holly 3220300 322 CHASERS 74:26 + 40:35
22. Vasileva Anzhela 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 74:32 + 40:41
23. Hristova Plamena 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 76:30 + 42:39
24. Nenkova Reneta 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 78:03 + 44:12
25. Nowak Maria 5530300 553 KS HADES 78:25 + 44:34
26. Petrova Yoanna 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 78:29 + 44:38
27. Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 83:22 + 49:31
28. Nedvídková Katka RUM0451 ZOOB Rumburk 89:07 + 55:16
29. Koleva Ivana 1950400 195 BEGUN VARNA 90:51 + 57:00
30. Georgieva Mira 1950300 195 BEGUN VARNA 94:48 + 60:57
Dinesen Runge Sarah 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK DISK
D14B
3.30 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 37:12
2. Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 39:16 + 2:04
3. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 43:24 + 6:12
4. Kudelia Myroslava 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 45:13 + 8:01
5. Bulava Daria 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 45:46 + 8:34
6. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 48:43 + 11:31
7. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:55 + 11:43
8. Li Xiangman 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 50:14 + 13:02
9. Berkova Monika 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 53:43 + 16:31
10. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 57:51 + 20:39
11. Kándlová Ema DCE0351 C KOB Dobřichovice 71:11 + 33:59
12. Smolíková Zuzana SKV0453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 76:17 + 39:05
D16A
4.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov 41:18
2. Dyaksova Evangelina 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 42:30 + 1:12
3. Brunere Kristine 4520200 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA 43:14 + 1:56
4. Petrova Yasna 1910200 191 VARIANT 5 43:29 + 2:11
5. Georgieva Niya 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 43:36 + 2:18
6. Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 43:41 + 2:23
7. Renner Linda 7010100 701 OK SODERTORN 43:47 + 2:29
8. Lataste Lucie 2970150 297 CO COLMAR 43:56 + 2:38
9. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A OK Kamenice 45:39 + 4:21
10. Marková Ema STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 46:12 + 4:54
11. Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:14 + 5:56
12. Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín 48:18 + 7:00
13. Chernykh Zoya 5990200 599 KHIMKI 48:38 + 7:20
14. Würsten Mirjam 6300200 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 48:42 + 7:24
15. Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 49:03 + 7:45
16. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:21 + 8:03
17. Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A Sportcentrum Jičín 51:15 + 9:57
18. Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 52:25 + 11:07
19. Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 52:59 + 11:41
20. Linková Lucie TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:02 + 11:44
21. Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A SK Praga 53:07 + 11:49
22. Gylling Hougaard Astrid 2230200 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 57:20 + 16:02
23. Karin Sanna DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:39 + 16:21
24. Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:42 + 17:24
25. Boneva Betina 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 60:54 + 19:36
26. Fronhoffs Gaëlle 1520200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 62:23 + 21:05
27. Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering 64:49 + 23:31
28. Kovács Karina 3960200 396 PAKSI SE 65:53 + 24:35
29. Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B OK Kamenice 65:56 + 24:38
30. Baloghová Lída TJN0150 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 75:15 + 33:57
31. Rüegg Medea 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 77:23 + 36:05
32. Budská Anna TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 78:59 + 37:41
33. Marie Kalousková DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 80:32 + 39:14
34. Kolbak Maria 2240100 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 82:08 + 40:50
Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor DISK
Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň DISK
D16B
3.90 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 45:11
2. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:51 + 4:40
3. Marešová Klára NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering 50:46 + 5:35
4. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 50:51 + 5:40
5. Bernatíková Hana SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 62:55 + 17:44
6. Popová Veronika TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha 72:36 + 27:25
7. Lukšíková Eliška ZBM0256 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:52 + 27:41
8. Matoušková Adela SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný 77:10 + 31:59
9. Janečková Lucie TJNXXX1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 78:16 + 33:05
10. Kraus Karla 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 90:04 + 44:53
11. Rauluševičiuté Agné 4780100 478 MKC JAVONIS 101:27 + 56:16
12. Sotula Valeriia 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 119:21 + 74:10
Faverolle EloA´se 2980000 298 AVON OK DISK
Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C OK Kamenice 67:30 + 22:19
D18A
5.30 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Donner Janina 2729900 272 OK77 48:00
2. Dyaksova Andreya 1920000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 48:26 + 0:26
3. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:55 + 2:55
4. Mitkova Borislava 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 51:34 + 3:34
5. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín 52:51 + 4:51
6. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:35 + 7:35
7. Demendjieva Mariya 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 55:52 + 7:52
8. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 58:57 + 10:57
9. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A OOB TJ Turnov 60:51 + 12:51
10. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A OK Chrastava 62:25 + 14:25
11. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 63:51 + 15:51
12. Giezendanner Livia 6340000 634 LTS kOLibri 64:14 + 16:14
13. Porganyi Anna BBM9952 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 64:19 + 16:19
14. Riby Rose LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 65:13 + 17:13
15. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B SK Praga 67:07 + 19:07
16. Ivanova Simona 1950000 195 BEGUN VARNA 68:42 + 20:42
17. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A OK Kamenice 73:39 + 25:39
18. von Frenckell Rafaela 2729900 272 OK77 82:16 + 34:16
Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A OK Kamenice DISK
Kováříková Marie KAM0050 C OK Kamenice DISK
D18B
4.40 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lönnfeldt Julia 2729900 272 OK77 53:34
2. Arrakoski Wilma 2720000 272 OK77 61:06 + 7:32
3. Pěničková Martina TJN0052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 64:02 + 10:28
4. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 67:52 + 14:18
5. Aerden Eske 1540000 154 KOL 83:14 + 29:40
6. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 101:49 + 48:15
7. Zieliński Magdalena 5530000 553 KS HADES 108:55 + 55:21
D20A
5.30 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7508
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Linková Alena TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov 51:21 7544
2. Donner Isabel 2729700 272 OK77 51:22 + 0:01
3. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R KOB TRETRA Praha 51:29 + 0:08 7482
4. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:58 + 0:37 7369
5. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 52:20 + 0:59 7274
6. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 54:26 + 3:05 6933
7. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R SK Praga 55:01 + 3:40 6810
8. Iljeva Tsveta 1919700 191 VARIANT 5 58:53 + 7:32
9. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov 61:28 + 10:07 5864
10. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A OK Kamenice 62:49 + 11:28 5641
11. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec 63:13 + 11:52 5552
12. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B OK Kamenice 65:34 + 14:13 5194
13. Viikmaa Kristin 2519800 251 OK WEST 69:48 + 18:27
13. Simeonova Nevena 1919700 191 VARIANT 5 69:48 + 18:27
15. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 75:05 + 23:44 3857
16. Westerback Liva 2729800 272 OK77 79:32 + 28:11
17. Makoveeva Daria 5969800 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 79:59 + 28:38
18. Knížková Šárka TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 81:41 + 30:20 2934
19. Reisigová Anna CHT9752 C OOB SK Chrast 97:15 + 45:54 806
20. Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast 99:17 + 47:56 528
21. Würsten Sonja 6309700 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 100:21 + 49:00
22. Gottfriedová Adéla VCB9755 B OB České Budějovice 101:21 + 50:00 248
Weiss Michaela 2729800 272 OK77 DISK
D21E
6.80 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 8799
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Westerlund Ina 2729200 272 OK77 60:05
2. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:31 + 0:26 9267
3. Dyaksova Antoaneta 1929500 192 COMPASS-CROSS 63:26 + 3:21
4. Kalinina Veronika 5910000 591 TROPA MOSCOW 63:36 + 3:31
5. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov 64:42 + 4:37 8642
6. Serrallonga Arques Anna 1558900 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 66:09 + 6:04
7. Štičková Anna LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec 66:32 + 6:27 8343
8. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:06 + 7:01 8218
9. von Schoultz Katja 2769600 276 OK TRIAN 68:51 + 8:46
10. Novotná Klára PHK9751 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:23 + 9:18 7863
11. Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 C OK Kamenice 71:12 + 11:07 7574
12. Akerman Anu 2778000 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 73:50 + 13:45
13. Svobodová Barbora TJN8952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:51 + 14:46 7044
14. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C OK Kamenice 75:22 + 15:17 6934
15. Roulleaux Julie 2929600 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 75:50 + 15:45
16. Dimitrova Nataliya 1958000 195 BEGUN VARNA 76:40 + 16:35
17. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 76:49 + 16:44 6702
18. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov 78:00 + 17:55 6508
19. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 78:42 + 18:37 6378
20. Uhlikova Tereza PGP9162 C SK Praga 81:23 + 21:18 5993
21. Benešová Jana CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř 83:06 + 23:01 5736
22. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 87:59 + 27:54 5079
23. Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 93:22 + 33:17 4365
24. Tudorache Anna Maria 5818600 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 173:15 + 113:10
D21A
5.80 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 8035
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 R OK Chrastava 54:33 8284
2. Sieber Annemarie 6347500 634 LTS kOLibri 55:31 + 0:58
3. Čechová Tereza KAM9852 R OK Kamenice 55:44 + 1:11 8071
4. Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:35 + 4:02 7626
5. Novotná Barbora TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 60:52 + 6:19 7264
6. Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:09 + 7:36 7045
7. Koderičová Tereza PHK9666 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:41 + 10:08 6655
8. Dimitrova Stefaniya 1948000 194 BROWN TEAM 65:23 + 10:50
9. Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:57 + 11:24 6443
10. Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C OK Kamenice 66:20 + 11:47 6355
11. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 68:12 + 13:39 6065
12. Ratinland Zsófia 3959500 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 68:37 + 14:04
13. Salminen Henna 2728900 272 OK77 72:02 + 17:29
14. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 73:00 + 18:27 5379
15. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:08 + 19:35 5195
16. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice 74:10 + 19:37 5162
17. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 76:06 + 21:33 4874
18. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C SK Praga 77:57 + 23:24 4600
19. Bestel Sandra 2939600 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 81:48 + 27:15
20. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 83:35 + 29:02 3830
21. Andersen Camilla 2359000 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 83:42 + 29:09
22. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 83:59 + 29:26 3755
Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu DISK 0
Baago Kristine 2217900 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB DISK
D21B
4.70 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5854
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:55 6174
2. Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast 54:55 + 4:00 5722
3. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 55:45 + 4:50 5614
4. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 57:44 + 6:49 5383
5. Sundberg Boel 7019500 701 OK SODERTORN 57:48 + 6:53
6. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 58:17 + 7:22 5307
7. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc 59:08 + 8:13 5200
8. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 59:09 + 8:14 5182
9. Terekhova Valentina 6048300 604 ROSTOV/DON 59:40 + 8:45
10. Letálová Soňa SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 60:28 + 9:33 5025
10. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 60:28 + 9:33 5010
12. Kolaja Ehlerová VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:05 + 10:10 4929
13. Saramäki Sara 2759000 275 LYNX 63:07 + 12:12
14. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 63:30 + 12:35 4658
15. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C SK Praga 63:37 + 12:42 4631
16. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7551 C SK Praga 64:38 + 13:43 4510
17. Ježková Regina PGP6352 C SK Praga 64:57 + 14:02 4463
18. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 64:59 + 14:04 4445
19. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 65:21 + 14:26 4393
20. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 65:37 + 14:42 4351
21. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 66:07 + 15:12 4285
22. Gincheva Siliya 1939600 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 70:37 + 19:42
23. Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 72:06 + 21:11 3657
24. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín 72:18 + 21:23 3625
25. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering 72:39 + 21:44 3577
26. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 73:56 + 23:01 3435
27. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 74:12 + 23:17 3397
28. Krejčová Vlasta SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:06 + 26:11 3093
29. Krafčiková Monika SKV8751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 78:11 + 27:16
30. Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 80:50 + 29:55 2707
31. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 89:32 + 38:37 1825
32. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6552 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 89:45 + 38:50
33. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 91:55 + 41:00 1580
34. Trappe Kathrin 3448600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 94:33 + 43:38
35. Gysen Kelly 1559000 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 102:49 + 51:54
36. Kulnis Margarita 4769000 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 111:36 + 60:41
37. Boucher Thea 3099600 309 VINCENNES 118:33 + 67:38
Černá Eliška SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha DISK 0
Zhuravlova Viktoriia 801 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
D21C
3.50 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 2664
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team 43:54 2765
2. Bauerová Kateřina SKV7751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:32 + 1:38 2646
3. Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 C SPORTICUS team 47:28 + 3:34 2511
4. Šenkýřová Jana PHK8650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:02 + 5:08 2399
5. Arrakoski Sophia 2729700 272 OK77 50:13 + 6:19
6. Hekkala Jenni 2748500 274 SALPANAWI 52:31 + 8:37
7. Vermonden Annelies 1558700 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 54:52 + 10:58
8. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov 58:37 + 14:43 1838
9. Figuiere Lucile 2999600 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 60:24 + 16:30
10. Beranová Kristína TZL8553 C SKOB Zlín 68:41 + 24:47 1260
11. Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 72:17 + 28:23 1049
12. Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast 79:07 + 35:13 665
13. Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C KOB Děčín 88:22 + 44:28 157
14. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 143:05 + 99:11 0
Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK 0
Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK 0
Cruse Sina 3439300 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN DISK
D35A
4.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha 47:20
2. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:00 + 0:40
3. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:14 + 0:54
4. Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C OK Chrastava 51:37 + 4:17
5. Minakova Ekaterina 6028000 602 MINAKOV 60:55 + 13:35
6. Balakova Andrea 7037700 703 NYKOPINGS OK 62:10 + 14:50
7. Zbroja-nowak Justyna 5538000 553 KS HADES 72:45 + 25:25
8. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 73:50 + 26:30
9. Bourgonjon Ellen 1537900 153 TROL 78:32 + 31:12
10. Dimova Desislava 1918200 191 VARIANT 5 88:05 + 40:45
11. Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný 89:34 + 42:14
12. Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 TJ START Náchod 90:15 + 42:55
13. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 91:16 + 43:56
14. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 92:51 + 45:31
Calvo Nuria 2447100 244 FRONTELA-O DISK
Balusková Ida OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha DISK
Thienpondt Marie 1528200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS DISK
D35B
4.10 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášková Radka TUV7801 SOK TJ Turnov 46:32
2. von Dalowski Anett 3428200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 49:59 + 3:27
3. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 51:24 + 4:52
4. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 52:22 + 5:50
5. Good Ludmila SBR8050 C SKOB Bruntál 62:32 + 16:00
6. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 67:23 + 20:51
7. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 68:53 + 22:21
8. Becker Claudia 3577700 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT 75:29 + 28:57
9. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 76:34 + 30:02
10. Lukoseviciene Tatjana 4737900 473 OK RUDAMINA II 76:53 + 30:21
11. Kumpyte Rasa 4798200 479 OK LEVUO 91:29 + 44:57
12. Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C OK Chrastava 92:18 + 45:46
13. Leyimangoye Judith 1518000 151 C.O. LIÉGE 112:26 + 65:54
Wendler-groß Wiebke 3537800 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG DISK
Kurashova Elena 7088000 708 FK ASEN DISK
D40A
4.50 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotná Petra PHK6651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:02
2. Schulthess Barbara 6387600 638 OLC KAPREOLO 46:22 + 1:20
3. Kheldert Elena 5917400 591 TROPA MOSCOW 48:05 + 3:03
4. Nowak Beata 5587200 558 AZYMUT 45 50:00 + 4:58
5. Pompe Katja 3437600 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 50:15 + 5:13
6. Renner Daniela 7017700 701 OK SODERTORN 52:29 + 7:27
7. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 52:51 + 7:49
8. Rodriguez Delphine 3057400 305 PSNO 53:31 + 8:29
9. Kangasaho Hanna 2757600 275 LYNX 54:25 + 9:23
10. Biolik Agnieszka 5577700 557 TRACKCOURSE 54:40 + 9:38
11. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C OK Kamenice 54:51 + 9:49
12. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 56:49 + 11:47
13. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 60:06 + 15:04
14. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 60:52 + 15:50
15. Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:48 + 17:46
16. Buscart Montse 2427100 242 XINOXANO-O 65:29 + 20:27
17. Bialeková Martina 6747351 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 66:20 + 21:18
18. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 68:37 + 23:35
19. Kubečková Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:38 + 23:36
20. Drabs Laurence 1527500 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 71:40 + 26:38
21. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov 72:18 + 27:16
22. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 73:13 + 28:11
23. Hájková Magda TUV7351 C SOK TJ Turnov 74:16 + 29:14
24. Lischewski Sandra 3417400 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF 75:00 + 29:58
25. Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov 76:31 + 31:29
26. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:14 + 35:12
27. Williams Cath 3227300 322 CHASERS 82:27 + 37:25
28. Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 4007200 400 DEBRECENI IS 88:44 + 43:42
29. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 103:19 + 58:17
Rabassa Sandra 2427400 242 XINOXANO-O DISK
Bultrowicz Agnieszka 5537700 553 KS HADES DISK
Bulířová Blanka TAPNERE KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
D40B
3.80 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 45:11
2. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:39 + 2:28
3. Arkhipova Natalia 6067500 606 ORIENTA-STAR 51:12 + 6:01
4. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:58 + 6:47
5. Němečková Věra PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 52:18 + 7:07
6. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 56:48 + 11:37
7. Kubecová Jana NER 60:37 + 15:26
8. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 62:02 + 16:51
9. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 62:59 + 17:48
10. Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 63:24 + 18:13
11. Klose Petra SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 64:27 + 19:16
12. Velkere Iveta 4557300 455 ALUKSNE OK 65:32 + 20:21
13. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 67:03 + 21:52
14. Hanghoej Signe 2317400 231 BALLERUP OK 67:10 + 21:59
15. Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov 67:31 + 22:20
16. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 68:39 + 23:28
17. Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 74:58 + 29:47
18. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 84:06 + 38:55
19. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 88:49 + 43:38
20. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 90:26 + 45:15
21. Ma Weiwei 2117700 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 91:36 + 46:25
22. Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:59 + 48:48
23. Vokušová Dana TJN7750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 95:59 + 50:48
24. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 97:58 + 52:47
25. He Yaqing 2117700 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 99:57 + 54:46
26. Severýnová Popková VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 107:49 + 62:38
27. Blum Réka 3937400 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 107:58 + 62:47
28. Kolbak Pia 2247400 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 120:57 + 75:46
29. Dyakonova Irina 6077700 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 124:51 + 79:40
Šťovíčková Dagmar DVP7655 TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly DISK
D45A
4.50 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haataja Mirka 2787000 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 48:58
2. Torp-donner Heidi 2726800 272 OK77 54:10 + 5:12
3. Ray Carola 2726800 272 OK77 54:25 + 5:27
4. Angelova Petranka 1917200 191 VARIANT 5 54:42 + 5:44
5. Čejková Kateřina DKL5850 C KOB Kladno 55:12 + 6:14
6. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 55:58 + 7:00
7. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:35 + 8:37
8. Wengrin Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 58:51 + 9:53
9. Bestel Florence 2937000 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 60:59 + 12:01
10. Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 61:05 + 12:07
11. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:59 + 13:01
12. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 62:17 + 13:19
13. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 62:38 + 13:40
14. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 65:35 + 16:37
15. Gorczyca Magdalena 5537100 553 KS HADES 66:19 + 17:21
16. Boehme Katja-christine 3477000 347 OLG REGENSBURG 66:31 + 17:33
17. Németh Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 67:28 + 18:30
18. Antoine-Delaume Sophie 2987000 298 AVON OK 68:30 + 19:32
19. Viikmaa Anne-ly 2517100 251 OK WEST 70:50 + 21:52
20. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C OB Havířov 71:42 + 22:44
21. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 72:16 + 23:18
22. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 C SK Los Mělník 73:23 + 24:25
23. Cseresnyes Agnes 3976800 397 TIPO OC 73:44 + 24:46
24. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C OK Kamenice 75:24 + 26:26
25. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha 77:41 + 28:43
26. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 78:15 + 29:17
27. Santamaria Toninaina 2416800 241 ERMASSETS 80:21 + 31:23
28. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team 82:34 + 33:36
29. Duyck An 1525900 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 82:57 + 33:59
30. Ecke-Wihan Sonja 1217200 121 OJE WAPPLER 84:11 + 35:13
31. Delanghe Anne-marie 1547000 154 KOL 87:59 + 39:01
32. Hadačová Pavla SOB7152 C SOBSA 97:10 + 48:12
33. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 102:40 + 53:42
Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C OB Havířov DISK
Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
D45B
3.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 48:20
2. Thomas Sylvia 3496900 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF 53:41 + 5:21
3. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 54:17 + 5:57
4. Pustaiová Romana TJN6851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:58 + 6:38
5. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 55:29 + 7:09
6. Simanova Tatiana 5957200 595 TEAM SPIRIT 57:11 + 8:51
7. Rydlová Magda TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:35 + 10:15
8. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 70:07 + 21:47
9. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 71:46 + 23:26
10. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 72:00 + 23:40
11. Blum Henriette 3937000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 74:03 + 25:43
12. Aliakseyeva Volha 1717100 171 KSO BNTU MINSK 75:20 + 27:00
13. Burdová Simona LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 76:03 + 27:43
14. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 76:06 + 27:46
15. Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 77:09 + 28:49
16. Mueller-Wenzke Astrid 3466800 346 USV TU DRESDEN 78:05 + 29:45
17. Ivandjikova Desilava 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 80:29 + 32:09
18. Tokárová Regina VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 81:40 + 33:20
19. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 85:34 + 37:14
20. Dimitrova Valentina 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 86:48 + 38:28
21. Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice 91:27 + 43:07
22. Pretnar Irma 6216900 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 98:04 + 49:44
23. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 103:48 + 55:28
24. Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 109:27 + 61:07
25. Sandén Anna Maria 7016800 701 OK SODERTORN 140:44 + 92:24
Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 C OK Chrastava DISK
Spratková Iva SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek DISK
Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu DISK
Vitebská Lenka TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
D50A
4.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fogh Hanne 2226700 222 FSK ORIENTERING 45:16
2. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 50:11 + 4:55
3. Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:37 + 5:21
4. Evans Ianka 3216700 321 POTOC 52:21 + 7:05
5. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 52:57 + 7:41
6. Brechbühl Cristina 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 54:15 + 8:59
7. Leonhardt Annette 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 55:34 + 10:18
8. Rutz Susanna 6326600 632 OLG STAFA 56:53 + 11:37
9. Backlund Anna 7016600 701 OK SODERTORN 57:30 + 12:14
10. Ivanova Elvina 3216500 321 POTOC 63:37 + 18:21
11. Figuiere Valérie 2996700 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 63:39 + 18:23
12. Huhtanen Meri 2736400 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 63:53 + 18:37
13. von Schoultz Annika 2726400 272 OK77 64:18 + 19:02
14. Tschamper Brigitte 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 66:00 + 20:44
15. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 66:27 + 21:11
16. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 67:07 + 21:51
17. Timakova Liubov 6016600 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 67:13 + 21:57
18. Tichá Jana SJH6451 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 69:53 + 24:37
19. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:30 + 28:14
20. Makovicka Veronique 2976700 297 CO COLMAR 74:01 + 28:45
21. Jern Tove 2726700 272 OK77 75:23 + 30:07
22. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 77:12 + 31:56
23. Muyllaert Claire 1525700 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 77:17 + 32:01
24. Govaerts Bernadette 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 77:21 + 32:05
25. Rouserez Annick 1526200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 82:43 + 37:27
26. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 87:55 + 42:39
27. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice 91:46 + 46:30
28. Bikeliene Ema 4746400 474 LABIRINTAS 93:06 + 47:50
29. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 93:12 + 47:56
30. Clausi Carla 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 96:51 + 51:35
31. Lambeau Carine 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 101:42 + 56:26
32. Buelens Jenny 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 115:17 + 70:01
33. Gylling Hanne 2236600 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 115:52 + 70:36
Schou Helle 2365600 236 OK SNAB DISK
D50B
3.50 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 50:32
2. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:21 + 2:49
3. Afonyushkina Elena 5946500 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW 55:25 + 4:53
4. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:09 + 7:37
5. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 60:07 + 9:35
6. Cservény Judit 3946500 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS 62:22 + 11:50
7. Zilling Kristina 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 63:32 + 13:00
8. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 64:18 + 13:46
9. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 70:12 + 19:40
10. Žandová Mária SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 70:18 + 19:46
11. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 77:08 + 26:36
12. Jonauskiené Janina 4766300 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 78:24 + 27:52
13. Nielsen Jannie 2286500 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK 85:02 + 34:30
14. Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 87:31 + 36:59
15. Würsten Monika 6306400 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 87:53 + 37:21
16. Krejčová Vlasta SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 91:51 + 41:19
17. Feldmann Gudrun 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 99:37 + 49:05
18. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 101:18 + 50:46
19. Picard Pascal 3066500 306 COBS 114:44 + 64:12
20. Galle Anne Mette 2285500 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK 124:58 + 74:26
Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov DISK
D55A
4.10 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kuleva Angelina 3565700 356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 46:19
2. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 49:24 + 3:05
3. Oligo Virginie 2966200 296 CO VANNES 51:40 + 5:21
4. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 53:11 + 6:52
5. Olsson Christina 7075800 707 SOL 54:35 + 8:16
6. Rudakova Olena 8016000 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 55:05 + 8:46
7. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 56:04 + 9:45
8. Liz Abbott 1015800 101 LOST SHENTON PARK 57:07 + 10:48
9. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 57:50 + 11:31
10. Kamenarova Tzvetelina 1926100 192 COMPASS-CROSS 58:13 + 11:54
11. Bayburina Dilya 5935900 593 UFA UNITED 58:55 + 12:36
12. Birgitte Halland 2306000 230 OK OEST 61:45 + 15:26
13. Jenövári Gabriella 3925700 392 HSE BUDAPEST 63:41 + 17:22
14. Koloskova Irina 5976000 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW 66:27 + 20:08
15. Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 70:08 + 23:49
16. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 70:12 + 23:53
17. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 72:52 + 26:33
18. Touzain Roulleaux Isabel 2926200 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 73:45 + 27:26
19. Dimitrova Petia 3215700 321 POTOC 74:05 + 27:46
20. Yaroslavtseva Tatiana 6005800 600 ZHUKOVSKY 74:44 + 28:25
21. Cerjaka Maija 4545900 454 OK KAPA 85:10 + 38:51
22. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 85:21 + 39:02
23. Eudier Agnes 3066000 306 COBS 88:34 + 42:15
24. Yurmanova Lyudmila 5975900 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW 90:10 + 43:51
25. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C OB Havířov 94:03 + 47:44
26. Bouché Sylvie 3035900 303 COLE 105:35 + 59:16
Sundberg Asa 7015900 701 OK SODERTORN DISK
Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Stoyanova Margarita 1915800 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
D55B
3.40 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Luovula Pia 2745800 274 SALPANAWI 49:58
2. Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:08 + 8:10
3. Saldžiuniené Rasa 4766100 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 58:18 + 8:20
4. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 59:13 + 9:15
5. Brettschneider Gudrun 3446000 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 62:45 + 12:47
6. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:00 + 17:02
7. Šimoliuniene Rima 4756000 475 DAINAVA OK 70:51 + 20:53
8. Granath Christina 7016200 701 OK SODERTORN 71:14 + 21:16
9. Šilerová Zdena KNC0204 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 82:15 + 32:17
10. Špičáková Lenka DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:25 + 34:27
11. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C OK Doksy 88:07 + 38:09
12. Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 90:07 + 40:09
13. Ondrová Jana SKV6299 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 97:11 + 47:13
14. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C OK Doksy 112:00 + 62:02
Mikalauskiene Daiva 4776200 477 SAULE DISK
Nielsen Liselotte 2306000 230 OK OEST DISK
D60
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horváth Magda 3975200 397 TIPO OC 44:00
2. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 50:53 + 6:53
3. Thorsson Marianne 7065700 706 IK TRENNE 55:41 + 11:41
4. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 55:49 + 11:49
5. Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava 56:52 + 12:52
6. Stankevičiuté Irena 4755400 475 DAINAVA OK 59:21 + 15:21
7. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 61:43 + 17:43
8. Vajcová Hana CHA5651 C OK Chrastava 62:17 + 18:17
9. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec 63:20 + 19:20
10. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:36 + 19:36
11. Štrossová Jiřinka DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 63:47 + 19:47
12. Gaty Daniele 3025500 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 64:37 + 20:37
13. Wysocka Jolanta 5545600 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE 64:54 + 20:54
14. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 66:30 + 22:30
15. Schwartz Inger 7015400 701 OK SODERTORN 68:08 + 24:08
16. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 69:01 + 25:01
17. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 70:00 + 26:00
18. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 72:32 + 28:32
19. Talja Katri 2725700 272 OK77 75:24 + 31:24
20. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 79:32 + 35:32
21. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 82:42 + 38:42
22. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:59 + 38:59
23. Henková Svatava RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko 84:09 + 40:09
24. Savičová Irena SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 91:13 + 47:13
25. Satyr Valentyna 8015400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 105:05 + 61:05
26. Olbrycht Anna 5555600 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA 118:11 + 74:11
27. Lhotská Radka DVP5651 TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 119:38 + 75:38
28. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 130:16 + 86:16
Colson Caty 1525400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS DISK
Oulická Hana TRT5350 C KOS Třešť DISK
Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava DISK
D65
3.00 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krasuckiene Egle 4745200 474 LABIRINTAS 46:29
2. Anne Brigitte 3075100 307 CO AMBIEU 46:42 + 0:13
3. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 51:23 + 4:54
4. Neradová Alena LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov 53:12 + 6:43
5. Lykking Marianne 2254400 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 58:52 + 12:23
6. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov 59:02 + 12:33
7. Naeije Nicole 1525150 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 60:04 + 13:35
8. Bobach Kirsten 2335200 233 AALBORG OK 70:31 + 24:02
9. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 71:15 + 24:46
10. Gudme Else 2254600 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 73:42 + 27:13
11. Dudiene Violeta 4725200 472 RUDAMINA OK 86:52 + 40:23
12. Blanche Marie-christine 1524800 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 105:34 + 59:05
13. Eismark Inger 7024900 702 OK ORINTO 122:24 + 75:55
Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín DISK
Ender Irina 3506424 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU DISK
Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Mansson Gunnel 7115100 711 OK VILSE 87 DISK
Kjederqvist Elisa 2255000 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE DISK
Šťovíčková Zdeňka DVP4951 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly DISK
D70
2.70 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jorgensen Inge 2294500 229 OK ROSKILDE 46:24
2. Kocbach Bjoerg 5124500 512 BERGEN TF 56:00 + 9:36
3. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 59:45 + 13:21
4. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 60:50 + 14:26
5. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 65:51 + 19:27
6. Žiliené Asta 4764700 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 68:11 + 21:47
7. Lemnitzer Erika 3444200 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 68:53 + 22:29
8. Grosse Ingrid 3463900 346 USV TU DRESDEN 73:01 + 26:37
9. Eulitz Ilse 3523900 352 OLV WEIMAR 74:47 + 28:23
10. Pokh Liliya 8013400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 91:05 + 44:41
11. Valnert Ulla 2254400 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 91:14 + 44:50
12. Schmideberg Brigitte 3463500 346 USV TU DRESDEN 103:05 + 56:41
13. Schubert Gisela 3524100 352 OLV WEIMAR 105:22 + 58:58
Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 C SK Praga DISK
Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor DISK
Jankovcová Marie TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
F3
3.90 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Picek Jan NER 36:37
2. Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 B OK Chrastava 37:31 + 0:54
3. Gorčica Pavel CHA6200 C OK Chrastava 40:35 + 3:58
4. Černík Milan KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 40:51 + 4:14
5. Sobota Petr VPM7800 KOS Slavia Plzeň 47:07 + 10:30
6. Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C SK Praga 48:42 + 12:05
7. Jiráskova Pavla KPY7950 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 49:15 + 12:38
8. Kubald Katrin 3446900 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 51:10 + 14:33
9. Bánhidy Levente 3959900 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 52:33 + 15:56
10. Cepník Adam N140000 N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II 52:36 + 15:59
11. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 53:17 + 16:40
12. Popov Alexey 5960100 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 53:18 + 16:41
13. Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 C OK Chrastava 53:37 + 17:00
14. Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B OK Chrastava 53:45 + 17:08
15. Furstova Katka NER 54:32 + 17:55
16. Šillerová Eva 8050 NER 54:36 + 17:59
17. Erben Jiří NER NER 55:21 + 18:44
18. Tkáč Jan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 55:33 + 18:56
19. Pečený Libor NER 56:09 + 19:32
20. Žejdlíková Karolína NER 57:38 + 21:01
21. Juren Lukáš NER 58:07 + 21:30
22. Rohweder Martina 632 632 OLG STAFA 58:30 + 21:53
23. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 58:32 + 21:55
24. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 58:40 + 22:03
25. Šimerková Olga NER 59:32 + 22:55
26. Žejdlíková Eliška NER 60:17 + 23:40
27. Uhlíková Šárka N088150 N08 NER. EKP 60:24 + 23:47
28. Rückerová Petra 3429200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 60:44 + 24:07
29. Popova Natalia 5967100 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 60:56 + 24:19
30. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 61:16 + 24:39
31. Csike Tekla 3959600 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 61:20 + 24:43
32. Černíková Tereza KVS0000 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 62:36 + 25:59
33. Krásnolipská Mariana NER 62:43 + 26:06
34. Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:58 + 27:21
35. Zierhut Antonín LCV0000 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 64:16 + 27:39
36. Janýšková Alžběta SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 65:43 + 29:06
37. Orsanyi Beatrix 3987800 398 POSTAS SE 66:13 + 29:36
38. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice 67:29 + 30:52
39. Jeřábková Anna N140001 N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II 68:17 + 31:40
40. Rohlík Petr KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 68:39 + 32:02
41. Kocbach Ladislav 5124600 512 BERGEN TF 69:49 + 33:12
42. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C SOB Olomouc 70:00 + 33:23
43. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec 70:34 + 33:57
44. Spratek Adam SFM0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 70:45 + 34:08
45. Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 71:20 + 34:43
46. Boeck Thomas 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 71:45 + 35:08
47. Houben Ellen 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 76:25 + 39:48
48. Mcmahon Anežka LBE0000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 76:58 + 40:21
49. Li Yuman 2119800 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 78:03 + 41:26
50. Good Eliška SBR0550 SKOB Bruntál 78:05 + 41:28
51. Dolejší Miloš STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 79:02 + 42:25
52. Pohořelý Slávek ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 80:55 + 44:18
53. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 81:35 + 44:58
54. Jedličková Tereza KAM7950 C OK Kamenice 83:36 + 46:59
55. Sovišová Eva SBR5251 SKOB Bruntál 83:55 + 47:18
56. Priehodová Kateřina NER 84:46 + 48:09
57. Tourková Klára NER 87:12 + 50:35
58. Vokušová Tereza TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 87:57 + 51:20
59. Lehárová Iva LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:32 + 51:55
60. Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C TJ Loko Liberec 92:17 + 55:40
61. Janssen Heere Dirks 3576000 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT 93:20 + 56:43
62. Hladík Vojtěch NER 93:21 + 56:44
63. Hladilova Andrea NER 93:31 + 56:54
64. Hladila Petr NER 93:35 + 56:58
65. Rudolecká Lucie N109900 N10 NER. PRAHA 130 93:51 + 57:14
66. Printz Marie NER1985 NER 94:08 + 57:31
67. Leníková Jana DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 100:19 + 63:42
68. Ziebová Lenka NEK7251 C Nejdek Orienteering 100:23 + 63:46
69. Holíková Ilona NEJ7550 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 100:31 + 63:54
70. Keszthelyi Ildikó 4025000 402 TÁJREND SE 101:05 + 64:28
71. Haider Anna 1225600 122 HSV RIED 101:23 + 64:46
72. Šplíchal Jiří OKP4500 C SK OK 24 Praha 105:16 + 68:39
73. Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 106:47 + 70:10
74. Knoflíková Dana NER 107:08 + 70:31
75. Axelsson Gunnel 7095600 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 110:02 + 73:25
76. Lataste Jana 2976600 297 CO COLMAR 110:13 + 73:36
77. Meyer Marie-Kristin NER 112:15 + 75:38
78. Čermák Josef NER 116:00 + 79:23
79. Gillet N. NER 116:56 + 80:19
80. Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 ZOOB Rumburk 128:51 + 92:14
81. Theunckens Joëlle 1525800 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 131:04 + 94:27
82. Levickiene Migle NER 140:47 + 104:10
83. Rohanová Markéta PVP7251 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 142:11 + 105:34
Chodurová Milena SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek DISK
Good Julie SBR0750 SKOB Bruntál DISK
Tokár Jiří NER DISK
Zimmer Jiří ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole DISK
F5
5.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C TJ Loko Liberec 44:51
2. Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 45:47 + 0:56
3. Rýdl Jiří NER 46:23 + 1:32
4. Valešová Jana PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:25 + 1:34
5. Němček Jan NER 47:04 + 2:13
6. Fruhauf Ladislav SKV8301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:30 + 3:39
7. Žejdlík Michal NER 49:07 + 4:16
8. Pachnik Darius NER 50:31 + 5:40
9. Funda Jiří API9301 C OK Andante Písek 51:05 + 6:14
10. Bílý Petr NER 51:20 + 6:29
11. Mlalgorzata Szeliga NER 52:45 + 7:54
12. Bejkul Jakub LME SK Los Mělník 53:09 + 8:18
13. Tošmer Michal VPM7803 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 54:28 + 9:37
14. Pavlík Marek ZLH9501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 55:43 + 10:52
15. Veljačikova Hana NER 55:44 + 10:53
16. Pištora Matouš NER 56:34 + 11:43
17. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:12 + 12:21
18. Dočkal Tomáš NER 57:25 + 12:34
19. Vančura Martin NER 58:25 + 13:34
20. Zedníček Václav N130000 N13 NER. PRAHA 190-II 58:37 + 13:46
21. Malacka Petr VRB0000 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 60:04 + 15:13
22. Koucký Martin EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:41 + 15:50
23. Hrobařová Lenka ASU Magnus Orienteering 61:12 + 16:21
24. Mareš Hynek NER 61:25 + 16:34
25. Váczi Buda Benedek 3979800 397 TIPO OC 62:56 + 18:05
26. Mašatová Eliška NER 63:17 + 18:26
27. Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C OK Kamenice 63:26 + 18:35
28. Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:51 + 19:00
29. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 65:14 + 20:23
30. Paroulková Iva LLI7151 C TJ Loko Liberec 65:22 + 20:31
31. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C OK Chrastava 65:37 + 20:46
32. Brabená Martina VBM8751 C VSK Mendelu Brno 66:10 + 21:19
33. Hřivna Štěpán NER 66:52 + 22:01
34. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 66:53 + 22:02
35. Kubičková Bára SJH9551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 67:13 + 22:22
36. Schramm Erwin 3448500 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 68:27 + 23:36
37. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C OK Kamenice 69:15 + 24:24
38. Müller Marko 3427500 342 POST SV DRESDEN 70:23 + 25:32
39. Mach Martin LME6800 C SK Los Mělník 70:41 + 25:50
40. Malý Jakub N169100 N16 NER. VSETÍN 71:32 + 26:41
41. Marková Eva STE7550 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 72:05 + 27:14
42. Šklíba Jaromír NER NER 73:18 + 28:27
43. Čechová Lenka N169000 N16 NER. VSETÍN 73:25 + 28:34
44. Votava David N047100 N04 NER. LIBEREC 14 78:54 + 34:03
45. Šklíba David NER NER 78:56 + 34:05
46. Matyáš Vojtěch CHA OK Chrastava 79:06 + 34:15
47. Eichler Jan KAS9800 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 80:27 + 35:36
48. Szebeni Zsolt 3986600 398 POSTAS SE 81:08 + 36:17
49. Šoupová Jana NER 82:14 + 37:23
50. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 82:24 + 37:33
51. Beránek Radek NER NER 82:58 + 38:07
52. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 83:20 + 38:29
53. Šoupa Karel NER 84:20 + 39:29
54. Kočíbová Iva NER5550 NER 84:48 + 39:57
55. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 85:12 + 40:21
56. Wagner Sabine NER 87:08 + 42:17
57. Víšková Alena KAM7451 C OK Kamenice 87:23 + 42:32
58. Kučerová Berenika DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice 88:07 + 43:16
59. Šváb Jan NER 90:32 + 45:41
60. Váczi Samu Sebestyén 3970000 397 TIPO OC 90:54 + 46:03
61. Herly Christophe 306 306 COBS 91:01 + 46:10
62. Glockener Michal KUL Ústí nad Labem 91:47 + 46:56
63. Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C OB Vizovice 91:50 + 46:59
64. Schejbal Vladimír N17 N17 91:59 + 47:08
65. Rýdel Jiří 1VZ9200 ranovačka 96:27 + 51:36
66. Boucher Rafael NER 96:55 + 52:04
67. Nosek Martina DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 98:33 + 53:42
68. Mrzinová Hana ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov 98:55 + 54:04
69. Krejčí Lukáš NER 99:43 + 54:52
70. Nosek Petr DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 100:06 + 55:15
71. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 102:28 + 57:37
72. Käding Kirsten 3446700 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 104:31 + 59:40
73. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 106:03 + 61:12
74. Wagner Martina NER 107:17 + 62:26
75. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 OK Dobříš 107:55 + 63:04
76. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C SK Praga 110:08 + 65:17
77. Schejbalová Kristýna N17 N17 116:40 + 71:49
78. Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 118:19 + 73:28
79. Beránek Jan NER NER 120:18 + 75:27
80. Pohořelá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 122:11 + 77:20
81. Chrz Pavel KUL6700 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 128:46 + 83:55
82. Wilfert Otakar KUL Ústí nad Labem 132:39 + 87:48
83. Boeck Ute 3446700 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 147:29 + 102:38
84. Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 179:26 + 134:35
Wojciech Pachnic NER DISK
Švarc Jiří NER DISK
H10
2.10 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 20:33
2. Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 C SOK TJ Turnov 22:03 + 1:30
3. Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 C OOB TJ Turnov 22:56 + 2:23
4. Ježek David RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 23:27 + 2:54
5. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C SK Praga 23:38 + 3:05
6. Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C SK Praga 24:00 + 3:27
7. Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 C OB Vizovice 24:33 + 4:00
8. Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov 24:48 + 4:15
9. Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice 26:10 + 5:37
10. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 26:49 + 6:16
11. Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C OK Chrastava 26:53 + 6:20
12. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga 27:02 + 6:29
13. Volkov Maksym 6720700 672 VZA ŽILINA 27:38 + 7:05
14. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 29:09 + 8:36
15. Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 29:35 + 9:02
16. Holub Ivan SBR0800 C SKOB Bruntál 32:30 + 11:57
17. Chmelař David PGP0801 C SK Praga 33:33 + 13:00
18. Aerden Torben 1540700 154 KOL 33:43 + 13:10
19. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 34:11 + 13:38
20. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 34:25 + 13:52
21. Svítil Martin PGP0903 C SK Praga 38:36 + 18:03
22. Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C SK Praga 39:31 + 18:58
23. Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 40:01 + 19:28
24. Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 41:02 + 20:29
25. Besta Radek KNC0800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 42:54 + 22:21
26. Fronhoffs Roald NER 44:02 + 23:29
27. Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 45:22 + 24:49
28. Zieliński Tomasz 5530700 553 KS HADES 46:07 + 25:34
29. Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 63:41 + 43:08
30. De Mits Thor 1530700 153 TROL 67:10 + 46:37
H12A
3.00 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 22:57
2. Bukovác Filip ZBM0501 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:07 + 1:10
3. De Clercq Rune 1530500 153 TROL 25:31 + 2:34
4. Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice 29:40 + 6:43
5. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:09 + 7:12
6. Dolejší Jan STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 32:50 + 9:53
7. Kalinin Matvey 5910600 591 TROPA MOSCOW 33:41 + 10:44
8. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 34:40 + 11:43
9. Petrov Matyu Petrov 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 34:50 + 11:53
10. Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 34:51 + 11:54
11. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:48 + 14:51
12. Filipov Teodor 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 38:14 + 15:17
13. Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov 1910600 191 VARIANT 5 40:14 + 17:17
14. Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B SK Praga 40:16 + 17:19
15. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B KOB TRETRA Praha 40:22 + 17:25
16. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky 42:00 + 19:03
17. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 42:17 + 19:20
18. Zinovev Fedya 5990500 599 KHIMKI 42:27 + 19:30
19. Kasza Tomáš ZBM0512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:25 + 23:28
Kosák Jonáš PGP0603 C SK Praga DISK
H12B
2.60 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 26:15
2. Dermendjiev Aleksandar 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 28:03 + 1:48
3. Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern 2310500 231 BALLERUP OK 35:09 + 8:54
4. Pěnička Jan TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:46 + 9:31
5. Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:22 + 10:07
6. Pelikán Aleš NEK0501 C Nejdek Orienteering 41:29 + 15:14
7. Logvinenko Vladimir 6070500 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 42:53 + 16:38
8. Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C KOB Dobřichovice 47:49 + 21:34
9. Evgeniev Bogdan 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 51:22 + 25:07
10. Lukosevicius Vaidas 4730500 473 OK RUDAMINA II 52:56 + 26:41
11. Holub Mikuláš SBR0500 C SKOB Bruntál 56:54 + 30:39
12. Ahmedov Dzan 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 69:55 + 43:40
13. Dimitrov Dimitar 1940600 194 BROWN TEAM 72:20 + 46:05
14. Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild 2310500 231 BALLERUP OK 83:32 + 57:17
15. Todorov Ivan 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 84:45 + 58:30
16. Taner Ata 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 86:42 + 60:27
17. Yulianov Samuil 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 90:41 + 64:26
Bultrowicz Tymek 5530600 553 KS HADES DISK
Martynov Nykyta 8010600 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
H14A
4.70 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vitebsk Lukáš TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:56
2. Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:01 + 0:05
3. Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 36:19 + 0:23
4. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec 37:26 + 1:30
5. Gajda Martin KAM0405 A OK Kamenice 37:46 + 1:50
6. Šauli Filip VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 37:48 + 1:52
7. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 38:48 + 2:52
8. Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov 39:03 + 3:07
9. Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 39:13 + 3:17
10. Kabát Martin PGP0408 B SK Praga 40:58 + 5:02
11. Shterev Preslav 1950300 195 BEGUN VARNA 41:24 + 5:28
12. Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov 42:03 + 6:07
13. Chaloupka Viktor KAM0301 B OK Kamenice 42:17 + 6:21
14. Novota Lukáš Mário 6760300 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE 42:28 + 6:32
15. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:35 + 7:39
16. Urvoas Cyprien 3010300 301 GO 78 44:09 + 8:13
17. Donner Jesper 2720400 272 OK77 44:29 + 8:33
18. Rautio Daniel 2790400 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 45:39 + 9:43
19. Jámbor Zsigmond 3950300 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 46:01 + 10:05
20. Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:05 + 10:09
21. Nowak Grzegorz 5580300 558 AZYMUT 45 46:45 + 10:49
22. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 47:14 + 11:18
23. Schulthess Tobias 6380300 638 OLC KAPREOLO 48:07 + 12:11
24. Petrov Kaloyan 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 49:52 + 13:56
25. Yordanov Stefan 1920400 192 COMPASS-CROSS 51:52 + 15:56
26. Kuc Radim SCP0400 B OK Sparta Praha 52:06 + 16:10
27. Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B OK Dobříš 54:10 + 18:14
28. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga 54:43 + 18:47
29. Rodriguez Matteo 3050400 305 PSNO 55:13 + 19:17
30. Bejvl Marek LME0400 B SK Los Mělník 55:23 + 19:27
31. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B SK Praga 56:12 + 20:16
32. Renner Björn 7010300 701 OK SODERTORN 59:10 + 23:14
33. Schnellmann Enjo 6340300 634 LTS kOLibri 59:55 + 23:59
34. Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 61:13 + 25:17
35. Lataste Mathias 2970400 297 CO COLMAR 63:09 + 27:13
36. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B OK Kamenice 64:14 + 28:18
37. De Mits Wolf 1530400 153 TROL 64:55 + 28:59
38. Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov 1910400 191 VARIANT 5 66:30 + 30:34
39. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga 69:07 + 33:11
40. Dani Nándor 3950300 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 80:26 + 44:30
41. Sandén Mattis 7010300 701 OK SODERTORN 90:40 + 54:44
Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Bonev Dani 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
H14B
3.60 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov 38:42
2. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 43:18 + 4:36
3. Hejna Hynek LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec 46:03 + 7:21
4. Simanov Konstantin 5950400 595 TEAM SPIRIT 48:57 + 10:15
5. Chen Kaiyang 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 50:10 + 11:28
6. Kunt Stanislav ZAM0404 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 53:29 + 14:47
7. Januškaitis Matas 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 54:45 + 16:03
8. Botyrius Giedrius 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 54:46 + 16:04
9. Čáslavský David NEK0401 C Nejdek Orienteering 56:32 + 17:50
10. Mikuláš Jiří VCB0303 C OB České Budějovice 63:23 + 24:41
11. Radzijauskas Jakubas 4780300 478 MKC JAVONIS 65:47 + 27:05
12. Bauer Matyáš SKV0402 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 66:11 + 27:29
13. Evans Alexander 3210400 321 POTOC 67:37 + 28:55
14. Frilander Emil 2760400 276 OK TRIAN 69:32 + 30:50
15. Biolik Emil 5570300 557 TRACKCOURSE 69:53 + 31:11
16. Ježek Filip RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko 69:56 + 31:14
17. Ilkov Georgi 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 74:47 + 36:05
18. Nikolov Grigory 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 74:49 + 36:07
19. Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 77:08 + 38:26
20. Tatarskyi Maksym 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 78:40 + 39:58
21. Zheng Peiyu 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 82:06 + 43:24
22. Paškevičius Rapolas 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 84:31 + 45:49
23. Blidefalk Emil 7010400 701 OK SODERTORN 91:57 + 53:15
24. Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov 92:46 + 54:04
H16A
6.70 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Donner Jonny 2720100 272 OK77 54:22
2. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 55:03 + 0:41
3. Féder Medard LCE0111 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 55:09 + 0:47
4. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A OK Kamenice 56:38 + 2:16
5. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 60:03 + 5:41
6. Synek Petr DOK0200 A OK Doksy 62:29 + 8:07
7. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A OK Dobříš 62:34 + 8:12
8. Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov 63:17 + 8:55
9. Kashin Vladislav 6020100 602 MINAKOV 63:52 + 9:30
10. Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:15 + 9:53
11. Pompura Daniel 6750101 675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRICA 64:35 + 10:13
12. Wild Yannic 6340100 634 LTS kOLibri 65:35 + 11:13
13. Klaška Martin DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:14 + 11:52
14. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:31 + 12:09
15. Ivanov Alexander 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 67:16 + 12:54
16. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 67:32 + 13:10
17. Škvor Adam KAM0202 A OK Kamenice 70:25 + 16:03
18. Neykov Valentin 1950100 195 BEGUN VARNA 70:49 + 16:27
19. Shterev Veselin 1950100 195 BEGUN VARNA 72:32 + 18:10
20. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 73:46 + 19:24
21. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B OK Kamenice 75:26 + 21:04
22. von Frenckell Waldemar 2720200 272 OK77 76:05 + 21:43
23. Rodriguez Lucas 3050200 305 PSNO 76:12 + 21:50
24. Nedkov Nikolay 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 77:22 + 23:00
25. Mayer Šimon KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory 77:41 + 23:19
26. Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 78:40 + 24:18
27. Scherrer Christian 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 79:20 + 24:58
28. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B OK Kamenice 86:27 + 32:05
29. Galov Tihomir 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 88:47 + 34:25
30. Chernykh Misha 5990200 599 KHIMKI 90:30 + 36:08
31. Šabata Radek SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 90:33 + 36:11
32. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 92:50 + 38:28
33. Jakobsson Melvin 7010100 701 OK SODERTORN 94:48 + 40:26
34. Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 96:31 + 42:09
35. Lindholm William 2720200 272 OK77 98:30 + 44:08
36. Kolbak Mikkel 2240200 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 110:40 + 56:18
Rüegg Simon 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri DISK
Samoilenko Pavlo 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
Westerholm Thomas 2780100 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET DISK
Melnikov Miroslav 5930100 593 UFA UNITED DISK
Tsonev Ivaylo 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
H16B
5.20 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 C TJ Loko Liberec 51:36
2. Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 55:18 + 3:42
3. Bradáč David LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec 57:36 + 6:00
4. Voloshyn Dmytro 8010100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 58:51 + 7:15
5. Rohweder Ronny 6320200 632 OLG STAFA 65:29 + 13:53
6. Zhao Xihan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 69:03 + 17:27
7. Dimitrov Martin 1930100 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 76:15 + 24:39
8. Li Xiaoyi 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 79:40 + 28:04
9. Pěnička Tomáš TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 81:16 + 29:40
10. Rohweder Leon 6320100 632 OLG STAFA 82:02 + 30:26
11. Wu Jiyuan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 84:50 + 33:14
12. Mikuláš Jan VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice 84:52 + 33:16
13. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B OK Kamenice 85:57 + 34:21
14. Matulevičius Jakubas 4780200 478 MKC JAVONIS 86:34 + 34:58
15. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B OK Kamenice 87:05 + 35:29
16. Liu Qianhe 2110000 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 88:42 + 37:06
17. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B OK Kamenice 96:24 + 44:48
18. Bao Yuxuan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 98:11 + 46:35
19. Shi Yichen 2110000 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 141:55 + 90:19
20. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 143:51 + 92:15
Bek Jiří CHA0103 B OK Chrastava DISK
Hlushko Artem 8010100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
Voloshyn Kyrylo 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
H18A
7.40 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dekrét Jakub ZBM9907 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:22
2. Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 55:43 + 2:21
3. Ivandjilov Boyan 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 58:34 + 5:12
4. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 60:02 + 6:40
5. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A OK Kamenice 60:18 + 6:56
6. Würsten Patrick 6309900 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 61:10 + 7:48
7. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov 61:41 + 8:19
8. Nagy Josef TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 65:00 + 11:38
9. Bruners Kristaps 4529900 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA 65:08 + 11:46
10. Stormer Emil KAM0000 OK Kamenice 66:33 + 13:11
11. Ryhiner Timo 6340000 634 LTS kOLibri 67:30 + 14:08
12. Rautio Mikael 2790000 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 67:50 + 14:28
13. Bestel Arnault 2939900 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 68:54 + 15:32
14. Borisov Petar 1920000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 70:59 + 17:37
15. Šabata Milan SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 71:39 + 18:17
16. Talja Eljas 2720000 272 OK77 72:40 + 19:18
17. Erbland Thomas 2929900 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 75:27 + 22:05
18. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec 75:30 + 22:08
19. Kotkov Toma 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 76:22 + 23:00
20. Svoboda David 2010000 201 FWOC 79:44 + 26:22
21. Krejbich Daniel TJP9901 C TJ Sokol Troja 87:51 + 34:29
22. Vass Dániel 3950000 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 89:40 + 36:18
23. Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C OB Havířov 91:52 + 38:30
24. Ovcharov Zdravko 1919900 191 VARIANT 5 108:04 + 54:42
25. Kaděra Vojtěch HAV0000 C OB Havířov 110:50 + 57:28
Jern Linus 2720000 272 OK77 DISK
H18B
5.70 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavel Martin TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:02
2. Petkov Yoan 1919900 191 VARIANT 5 77:01 + 2:59
3. Bek Ondřej CHA9904 B OK Chrastava 79:22 + 5:20
4. Filipov Vladyslav 8010000 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 80:50 + 6:48
5. Meduna Jakub DOK0000 C OK Doksy 82:15 + 8:13
6. Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 101:11 + 27:09
7. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 101:25 + 27:23
8. Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 103:06 + 29:04
9. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C SK Praga 192:04 + 118:02
H20A
8.20 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7513
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dalos Maté BBM9707 E BETA URSUS Orienteering 63:45 7624
2. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R OK Doksy 64:08 + 0:23 7512
3. Konovalov Dmitry 6029700 602 MINAKOV 65:47 + 2:02
4. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:14 + 2:29 7205
5. Novák Aleš PGP9808 A SK Praga 68:40 + 4:55 6865
6. Tschamper Dominik 6329800 632 OLG STAFA 71:00 + 7:15
7. Jern Tobias 2729700 272 OK77 71:14 + 7:29
8. Svoboda Michael 2019900 201 FWOC 72:44 + 8:59
9. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:36 + 10:51 6138
10. Velkeris Janis 4559700 455 ALUKSNE OK 74:57 + 11:12
11. Brechbühl Gian 6329900 632 OLG STAFA 77:28 + 13:43
12. Huhtanen Kiri 2739800 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 77:43 + 13:58
13. Kleebauer Björn 6349700 634 LTS kOLibri 80:13 + 16:28
14. Pokorný David SRK9701 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 82:09 + 18:24 5243
15. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 82:15 + 18:30 5184
16. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 85:26 + 21:41 4788
17. Pokandiuk Dmytro 8019800 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 86:19 + 22:34
18. Michek David TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 89:32 + 25:47 4301
19. Delev Georgi 1959800 195 BEGUN VARNA 102:07 + 38:22
20. Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 C OK Kamenice 103:45 + 40:00 2741
Deferme Miel 1569800 156 HAMOK DISK
H21E
9.30 km, 29 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 9139
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:59 9397
2. Stormer Oskar KAM9600 OK Kamenice 67:17 + 0:18
3. Navratil Simon PGP9702 E SK Praga 69:30 + 2:31 9027
4. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 70:18 + 3:19 8885
5. Luštický Martin TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov 71:27 + 4:28 8699
6. van der Kleij Thomas 1558500 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 71:29 + 4:30
7. Fürst Matouš LLI9603 E TJ Loko Liberec 71:33 + 4:34 8650
8. Saramäki Niklas 2758700 275 LYNX 72:01 + 5:02
9. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R OK Kamenice 73:09 + 6:10 8407
10. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 73:25 + 6:26 8339
11. Schuster Marek SSU9303 E SK Severka Šumperk 75:11 + 8:12 8077
12. Zhelyazkov Dimitar 1919600 191 VARIANT 5 76:10 + 9:11
13. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 E Orientační Běh Opava 77:55 + 10:56 7693
14. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov 78:49 + 11:50 7546
15. Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C SK Praga 83:39 + 16:40 6899
16. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C SK Praga 83:40 + 16:41 6869
17. Sorsa Lauri 2778300 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 83:45 + 16:46
18. Franssen Desmond 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 84:09 + 17:10
19. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 84:44 + 17:45 6705
20. Bedós Lluís 2427900 242 XINOXANO-O 86:53 + 19:54
21. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Orientační Běh Opava 89:55 + 22:56 6025
22. Procházka Pavel PGP9002 C SK Praga 90:54 + 23:55 5877
23. Snickars Caj 2729600 272 OK77 91:19 + 24:20
24. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E OK Kamenice 93:09 + 26:10 5572
25. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:51 + 26:52 5461
26. Čech Jan SJI9601 R OK Jihlava 95:22 + 28:23 5250
27. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R SK Praga 97:56 + 30:57 4912
28. Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C OK Kamenice 98:22 + 31:23 4838
29. Landa Sanchez Carlos 2459600 245 VELETS 101:36 + 34:37
30. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 104:11 + 37:12 4107
31. Richter Friedmar 3468100 346 USV TU DRESDEN 104:59 + 38:00
Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E OK Kamenice DISK 0
Dimitrov Nikolay 1947800 194 BROWN TEAM DISK
Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
H21A
8.30 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7340
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Atanasov Vladimir 1958500 195 BEGUN VARNA 66:32
2. Hoekx Jeroen 1558600 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 68:06 + 1:34
3. Melichar Petr LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec 69:54 + 3:22 7538
4. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec 71:48 + 5:16 7319
5. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín 73:48 + 7:16 7092
6. Saunes Halvor 5138500 513 NYDALENS SK 73:53 + 7:21
7. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 74:03 + 7:31 7043
8. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C OK Chrastava 74:25 + 7:53 6982
9. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 76:28 + 9:56 6752
10. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 76:33 + 10:01 6721
11. Timakov Artem 6048700 604 ROSTOV/DON 79:30 + 12:58
12. Franssen Winston 1558500 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 79:33 + 13:01
13. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 79:57 + 13:25 6359
14. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 80:10 + 13:38 6316
15. Marien Bert 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 80:18 + 13:46
16. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 80:35 + 14:03 6253
17. Georgiev Pavel 1928900 192 COMPASS-CROSS 81:52 + 15:20
18. Rasmussen Anton 2358300 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 82:06 + 15:34
19. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 82:24 + 15:52 6052
20. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 82:53 + 16:21 5983
21. Bauer Lukáš SKV7701 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 83:00 + 16:28 5951
22. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 83:10 + 16:38 5914
23. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A OK Kamenice 83:16 + 16:44 5884
24. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 83:30 + 16:58 5841
25. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 84:37 + 18:05 5712
26. Moravec Jakub KAM9702 A OK Kamenice 85:08 + 18:36 5642
27. Simonsen Mads 2359500 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 85:31 + 18:59
28. Saramäki Markus 2758400 275 LYNX 86:29 + 19:57
29. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:38 + 20:06 5478
30. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 87:46 + 21:14 5350
31. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 90:01 + 23:29 5117
32. Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering 91:04 + 24:32 4999
33. Francke Jan DOK8400 C OK Doksy 92:15 + 25:43 4869
34. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:47 + 26:15 4801
35. Cristensen Vestergaard 2358900 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 94:23 + 27:51
36. Würsten Marcel 6309500 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 95:40 + 29:08
37. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 96:42 + 30:10 4415
38. Figuiere Romain 2999500 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 99:22 + 32:50
39. Saldžiunas Viktoras 4768400 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 105:54 + 39:22
40. Kristensen Jens 2359500 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 107:24 + 40:52
41. Veldekens François 1528300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 127:38 + 61:06
Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Van Bealen Michael 1539200 153 TROL DISK
H21B
7.20 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6558
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 65:13 6782
2. Cruse Franz 3439100 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 66:35 + 1:22
3. Dimitrov Georgi 1939400 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 67:12 + 1:59
4. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 67:54 + 2:41 6494
5. Koucky Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:26 + 4:13 6318
6. Sebera Josef SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 71:59 + 6:46 6047
7. Pátek Lukáš SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 76:00 + 10:47 5638
8. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov 76:05 + 10:52 5606
9. Sebera Václav SFM8302 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 79:05 + 13:52 5297
10. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 81:23 + 16:10 5058
11. von Dalowski Jan 3428400 342 POST SV DRESDEN 81:58 + 16:45
12. Axelsson Mikael 7098600 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 82:44 + 17:31
13. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 82:47 + 17:34 4904
14. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 83:28 + 18:15 4819
15. Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C OK Sparta Praha 84:50 + 19:37 4671
16. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 85:27 + 20:14 4593
17. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:23 + 21:10 4487
18. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 89:08 + 23:55 4214
19. Kniebügl Anton 6736401 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA 91:54 + 26:41
20. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 94:03 + 28:50 3746
21. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 94:06 + 28:53 3725
22. Buriánek Vojtěch ner NER 97:54 + 32:41
23. Brettschneider Max 3448400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 100:36 + 35:23
24. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 106:44 + 41:31 2564
25. Horčička Petr UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc 106:46 + 41:33 2549
26. Liu Yang 2119600 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 114:06 + 48:53
27. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 133:26 + 68:13 144
28. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 178:02 + 112:49 0
Potštejnský Jan SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. DISK 0
Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK 0
Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov DISK 0
H21C
5.70 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 3877
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 60:34 4045
2. Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B Nejdek Orienteering 62:37 + 2:03 3867
3. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov 66:43 + 6:09 3570
4. Roth Matthieu 1528300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 74:02 + 13:28
5. Talandis Tomas 4718700 471 AZUOLAS OK 77:04 + 16:30
6. Bernašek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 77:10 + 16:36 2907
7. Posselt Martin TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 79:24 + 18:50 2737
8. Beran Pavel TZL7920 C SKOB Zlín 80:48 + 20:14 2618
9. Pavlík Bronislav LIT8201 C KOB Litvínov 101:14 + 40:40 1430
10. Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 KOB TRETRA Praha 128:13 + 67:39
11. Stelmakh Ihor 8019200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 165:53 + 105:19
12. Porodko Roman 8019100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 169:48 + 109:14
Shmuely Mofaz 4129300 412 EMEK HEFER OC DISK
Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 C OK Kamenice DISK 0
H35A
7.00 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Minakov Alexander 6028200 602 MINAKOV 57:42
2. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 62:03 + 4:21
3. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 63:54 + 6:12
4. Simanov Aleksandr 5958000 595 TEAM SPIRIT 64:00 + 6:18
5. Todorov Teodor 1938200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 64:07 + 6:25
6. Ledesma Abel 2427100 242 XINOXANO-O 68:10 + 10:28
7. Hernandez Toňo 2447300 244 FRONTELA-O 68:37 + 10:55
8. Nurminen Ville-veikko 2748100 274 SALPANAWI 73:09 + 15:27
9. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 73:36 + 15:54
10. Balogh Jan TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:44 + 17:02
11. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 75:23 + 17:41
12. Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 75:53 + 18:11
13. Kéki András 3937900 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 78:14 + 20:32
14. Rouiller Thomas 3027800 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 81:31 + 23:49
15. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 84:50 + 27:08
16. Kolář Tomáš SLA7153 SKOB Slaný 88:17 + 30:35
17. Hromádka Miroslav NER 101:49 + 44:07
H35B
5.00 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Volkov Alexander 6728000 672 VZA ŽILINA 45:23
2. Radzius Antanas 4797800 479 OK LEVUO 52:28 + 7:05
3. Bengtsson David 7088000 708 FK ASEN 52:59 + 7:36
4. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 55:04 + 9:41
5. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:29 + 10:06
6. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:54 + 12:31
7. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice 58:11 + 12:48
8. Meyer Dirk 3428200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 58:25 + 13:02
9. Procházka Vít KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 59:50 + 14:27
10. Blum László 3938000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 61:02 + 15:39
11. Kyshchenko Oleh 8018200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 62:09 + 16:46
12. Schimm Petr BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov 63:44 + 18:21
13. Jakubský Ondřej N110000 N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I 69:56 + 24:33
14. Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 76:11 + 30:48
15. Pospíšil Radek N010000 N01 NER. PRAHA 170 81:30 + 36:07
16. Lukosevicius Raimundas 4737800 473 OK RUDAMINA II 95:44 + 50:21
17. Good Martin SBR7800 C SKOB Bruntál 104:10 + 58:47
H40A
6.30 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Akerman Anders 2777300 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 50:26
2. Nowak Jacek 5587600 558 AZYMUT 45 52:07 + 1:41
3. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 4797700 479 OK LEVUO 61:26 + 11:00
4. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 63:58 + 13:32
5. Vieser Pascal 6387400 638 OLC KAPREOLO 64:20 + 13:54
6. Doménech Jordi 2417300 241 ERMASSETS 65:28 + 15:02
7. Poborský Petr EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 68:28 + 18:02
8. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:10 + 20:44
9. Riuro Jordi 2437500 243 ALIGOTS IRONA 73:25 + 22:59
10. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 73:59 + 23:33
11. Bobach Claus 2337700 233 AALBORG OK 75:46 + 25:20
12. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 79:18 + 28:52
13. Koten Pavel RIC7200 C OB Říčany 79:48 + 29:22
13. Biolik Grzegorz 5577600 557 TRACKCOURSE 79:48 + 29:22
15. Németi Tamás 3937400 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 82:38 + 32:12
16. Urvoas Anthony 3017600 301 GO 78 82:49 + 32:23
17. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 82:52 + 32:26
18. Matics Gyula 3917500 391 MAFC BUDAPEST 85:39 + 35:13
19. Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 90:04 + 39:38
20. Groß Sebastian 3537400 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG 90:50 + 40:24
21. Posselt Martin TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 91:14 + 40:48
22. Fronhoffs Alistair 1527400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 91:58 + 41:32
23. Colom Xavi 2427700 242 XINOXANO-O 92:28 + 42:02
24. De Clercq Bob 153 153 TROL 92:57 + 42:31
25. Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C KOB Děčín 94:15 + 43:49
26. Marek Antonín STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 94:22 + 43:56
27. Viladés Jordi 2427700 242 XINOXANO-O 96:02 + 45:36
28. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 97:48 + 47:22
29. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 98:18 + 47:52
30. Bulíř Jiří TAPNERE KOB TRETRA Praha 98:20 + 47:54
31. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 106:19 + 55:53
32. Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 108:25 + 57:59
33. Tudorache Mihai 5817200 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 163:22 + 112:56
Johansson Magnus 7037300 703 NYKOPINGS OK DISK
Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering DISK
H40B
5.10 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 52:44
2. Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C OB Říčany 54:50 + 2:06
3. Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 56:22 + 3:38
4. Verbin Oded 4127500 412 EMEK HEFER OC 58:48 + 6:04
5. Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 59:55 + 7:11
6. Ježek Petr RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 60:31 + 7:47
7. Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný 64:37 + 11:53
8. Sági Péter 3917700 391 MAFC BUDAPEST 66:19 + 13:35
9. Šťovíček Jan DVP7703 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 69:16 + 16:32
10. Jordanov Plamen 1937700 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 69:24 + 16:40
11. Makoveev Igor 5967300 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 71:32 + 18:48
12. Popov Alexey 5967300 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 71:59 + 19:15
13. Šimeliauskas Robertas 4757700 475 DAINAVA OK 75:49 + 23:05
14. Štembera Jan TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 79:41 + 26:57
15. Logvinenko Denis 6077700 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 83:56 + 31:12
16. Keskimäki Sami 2747600 274 SALPANAWI 91:59 + 39:15
17. Kándl Filip DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice 93:11 + 40:27
18. Tomášek Ondřej TUV7001 C SOK TJ Turnov 94:17 + 41:33
19. Hájek Jan TUV7301 C SOK TJ Turnov 112:07 + 59:23
Holík Jaromír NEJ7500 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek DISK
H45A
6.00 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Donner Mikael 2726900 272 OK77 48:45
2. Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov 49:15 + 0:30
3. Ivanov Ivaylo 1957100 195 BEGUN VARNA 51:42 + 2:57
4. Pompe Tilo 3437000 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 56:55 + 8:10
5. Sytov Nikolay 5927100 592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW 57:04 + 8:19
6. Cerjaks Kaspars 4547000 454 OK KAPA 58:24 + 9:39
7. Delaume Jan-Marek 2987100 298 AVON OK 59:08 + 10:23
8. Nowak Remigusz 5537200 553 KS HADES 59:25 + 10:40
9. Bestel Thierry 2937100 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 61:56 + 13:11
10. Arkhipov Vladimir 6067000 606 ORIENTA-STAR 62:32 + 13:47
11. Novotný Milan PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:19 + 14:34
12. Kolev Krasimir 3216900 321 POTOC 63:35 + 14:50
13. Thonier Bruno 3086800 308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 64:26 + 15:41
14. Westerholm Lasse 2786900 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 64:30 + 15:45
15. Tornai Szabolcs 3997100 399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS 64:35 + 15:50
16. Howell Jason 3246900 324 HARLEQUINS OC 66:25 + 17:40
17. Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 C OK Kamenice 66:47 + 18:02
18. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 67:25 + 18:40
19. Budriunas Justas 4707000 470 AZUOLAS II 67:36 + 18:51
20. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 67:45 + 19:00
21. Zieliński Paweł 5536800 553 KS HADES 69:17 + 20:32
22. Hougaard Allan 2236500 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 70:00 + 21:15
22. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 70:00 + 21:15
24. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 70:01 + 21:16
25. Blidefalk Patrik 7017000 701 OK SODERTORN 72:41 + 23:56
26. Gorczyca Jacek 5537100 553 KS HADES 74:18 + 25:33
27. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 74:26 + 25:41
28. Princ David TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějovice 75:06 + 26:21
29. Eichler Petr KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 75:56 + 27:11
30. Auermüller Vít N066700 N06 NER. BRNO 76:14 + 27:29
31. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 76:29 + 27:44
32. Gillet Christian 1526400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 77:05 + 28:20
33. Stodgell Mark 3227200 322 CHASERS 77:06 + 28:21
34. Jobst Henry 3447000 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 77:07 + 28:22
35. Koev Krasimir 1927000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 82:19 + 33:34
36. Finkenstaedt Björn 3586800 358 OLV POTSDAM 83:08 + 34:23
37. Viikmaa Indrek 2517100 251 OK WEST 84:57 + 36:12
38. Jonytis Darius 4757100 475 DAINAVA OK 88:17 + 39:32
39. Rodriguez Stephane 3056900 305 PSNO 90:54 + 42:09
40. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 90:55 + 42:10
41. Sýkorka Ivan NER 91:50 + 43:05
42. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 92:29 + 43:44
43. Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering 97:14 + 48:29
44. De Mits Yves 1537000 153 TROL 97:36 + 48:51
45. Bernáth Zsolt 3957100 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 97:49 + 49:04
46. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 98:18 + 49:33
47. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 99:01 + 50:16
48. Kolbak Jan 2247100 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 103:32 + 54:47
49. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C OK Kamenice 105:18 + 56:33
Gemmer Carsten 2316900 231 BALLERUP OK DISK
Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Marton János 3946800 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS DISK
H45B
4.80 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 65:07
2. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 68:32 + 3:25
3. Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec 69:26 + 4:19
4. Heikoop Mark 4916400 491 OLIFANT 69:37 + 4:30
5. Eisner Leo PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 69:44 + 4:37
6. Weiss Robert 2726800 272 OK77 70:44 + 5:37
7. Pap László 3975600 397 TIPO OC 73:46 + 8:39
8. Faggyas László 3976600 397 TIPO OC 74:42 + 9:35
9. Zhao Dong 2117200 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 76:40 + 11:33
10. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 80:18 + 15:11
11. Tejkal Karel ZBP7000 C OOB SK Zbraslav 83:47 + 18:40
12. Aerden Frank 1546900 154 KOL 86:26 + 21:19
13. Molnár Attila 3977000 397 TIPO OC 89:24 + 24:17
14. Dankó István 3976900 397 TIPO OC 90:38 + 25:31
15. Pavel Jiří TJN7100 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 104:31 + 39:24
16. Mayer Tomáš NER 110:50 + 45:43
Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C OB Havířov DISK
H50A
5.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Donner Jan 2726600 272 OK77 43:23
2. Afonyushkin Alexander 5946500 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW 44:16 + 0:53
3. Stormer Leif KAM6701 OK Kamenice 45:17 + 1:54
4. Egei Tamas 3976300 397 TIPO OC 45:56 + 2:33
5. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:56 + 3:33
6. Zschäckel Raik 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 48:11 + 4:48
7. Ray Tomas 2726500 272 OK77 49:35 + 6:12
8. Tschamper Urs 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 50:20 + 6:57
8. Arrakoski Jori 2726700 272 OK77 50:20 + 6:57
10. Pretnar Janez 6216700 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 51:27 + 8:04
11. Schmiedeberg Nils 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 51:28 + 8:05
12. Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 52:21 + 8:58
13. Jonauskas Genadijus 4766300 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 52:38 + 9:15
14. Grote Andreas 6356400 635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 54:30 + 11:07
15. Škvor Martin KAM6700 C OK Kamenice 56:15 + 12:52
16. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 56:37 + 13:14
17. Tichý Martin SJH6401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 58:30 + 15:07
18. Zilling Staffan 7016400 701 OK SODERTORN 59:57 + 16:34
19. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 60:42 + 17:19
19. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov 60:42 + 17:19
21. Cruse Kay 3436600 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 62:17 + 18:54
22. Lataste Pierre 2976701 297 CO COLMAR 62:20 + 18:57
23. Figuiere Pascal 2996600 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 63:25 + 20:02
24. Huhtanen Ossi 2736300 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 63:54 + 20:31
25. Chachurski Ryszard 5516300 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 63:55 + 20:32
26. Roulleaux Alain 2926500 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 64:15 + 20:52
27. Nakvosas Vidmantas 4716700 471 AZUOLAS OK 66:57 + 23:34
28. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C OB Havířov 68:59 + 25:36
29. Timakov Victor 6016500 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 69:13 + 25:50
30. Novota Mikuláš 6766700 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE 70:45 + 27:22
31. Sandén Olle 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 71:00 + 27:37
32. Kateliev Rumen 1956200 195 BEGUN VARNA 73:50 + 30:27
33. Demmig Sven 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 74:39 + 31:16
34. Renner Claes 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 74:54 + 31:31
35. Baago Allan 2216700 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB 77:00 + 33:37
36. Darimont Didier 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 77:55 + 34:32
37. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:05 + 35:42
38. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 79:55 + 36:32
39. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 84:28 + 41:05
40. Varbanov Dimitar 1926600 192 COMPASS-CROSS 88:36 + 45:13
41. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec 92:25 + 49:02
42. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:15 + 49:52
43. Käding Bernd 3446400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 98:14 + 54:51
44. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 98:26 + 55:03
45. Kovář Boris LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 99:58 + 56:35
46. Bolton Mike 3235000 323 KERNOMV 119:15 + 75:52
47. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 155:25 + 112:02
Brechbühl Markus 6326500 632 OLG STAFA DISK
Heywood Peter 3234500 323 KERNOMV DISK
H50B
4.20 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 45:08
2. Lönnfeldt Erik 2726400 272 OK77 49:00 + 3:52
3. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 49:02 + 3:54
4. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 50:36 + 5:28
5. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 52:14 + 7:06
6. Dimitrov Emil 1936700 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 52:30 + 7:22
7. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52:56 + 7:48
8. Zagyi László 3976700 397 TIPO OC 53:01 + 7:53
9. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 54:40 + 9:32
10. Havel Leoš VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:06 + 9:58
11. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 56:07 + 10:59
12. Rykala Karel VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk 57:19 + 12:11
13. Ščehovič Roman 6746401 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 59:39 + 14:31
14. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:09 + 16:01
15. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 63:25 + 18:17
16. Boucher Yves 3096700 309 VINCENNES 66:01 + 20:53
17. Pustai Josef TJN6300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 68:57 + 23:49
18. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:54 + 25:46
19. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 81:20 + 36:12
20. Mellan Martin TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov 95:19 + 50:11
21. Mercier Didier 1526400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 115:26 + 70:18
22. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 117:04 + 71:56
23. Feldmann André 3446500 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 128:59 + 83:51
H55A
4.90 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Burman Ulf 7055800 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK 48:23
2. Spengler Andreas 3516100 351 ESV LOK DESSAU 49:44 + 1:21
3. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 51:25 + 3:02
4. Würsten Daniel 6306100 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 53:33 + 5:10
5. Varga József 3936000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 54:04 + 5:41
6. Albahn Henrik 7126000 712 LYNGBY OK 55:57 + 7:34
7. Frilander Heikki