Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava 2017 - stav po 1 závodech

Datum:
18.04.2017
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Zařazené závody:
Kategorie:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D65B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B    
D14B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A 107.04 1. 107.04( 1)
2 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A 97.76 2. 97.76( 2)
3 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A 95.20 3. 95.20( 3)
4 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A 88.09 4. 88.09( 4)
5 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 A 79.72 5. 79.72( 5)
6 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A 75.03 6. 75.03( 6)
7 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 A 74.88 7. 74.88( 7)
8 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B 70.29 8. 70.29( 8)
9 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 B 69.85 9. 69.85( 9)
10 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 B 66.81 10. 66.81(10)
11 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B 65.89 11. 65.89(11)
12 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B 60.18 12. 60.18(12)
13 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B 49.69 13. 49.69(13)
14 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B 49.20 14. 49.20(14)
15 Miková Lenka TBM0460 47.07 15. 47.07(15)
16 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 45.62 16. 45.62(16)
17 Panovcová Anita OTK0351 42.04 17. 42.04(17)
18 Skoumalová Petra KSU0484 25.99 18. 25.99(18)
19 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 23.52 19. 23.52(19)
20 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 20.38 20. 20.38(20)
21 Dynková Alžběta TZL0454 16.60 21. 16.60(21)
22 Hartmannová Anna PLU0354 1.95 22. 1.95(22)
D16B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 A 102.29 1. 102.29( 1)
2 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A 100.97 2. 100.97( 2)
3 Tichá Julie TZL0252 A 96.73 3. 96.73( 3)
4 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B 88.25 4. 88.25( 4)
5 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B 87.76 5. 87.76( 5)
6 Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 B 85.01 6. 85.01( 6)
7 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B 83.63 7. 83.63( 7)
8 Čeleďová Justýna TZL0152 B 81.88 8. 81.88( 8)
9 Smolková Sabina STE0250 B 75.77 9. 75.77( 9)
10 Plášková Anna LCE0152 B 66.86 10. 66.86(10)
11 Vránová Eliška UOL0151 63.79 11. 63.79(11)
12 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 38.47 12. 38.47(12)
D18B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Slovenčíková Eliška VIC9959 A 106.13 1. 106.13( 1)
2 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 A 102.91 2. 102.91( 2)
3 Křečková Jana ZPV9999 B 90.97 3. 90.97( 3)
4 Šabršulová Natálie LCE0054 B 88.50 4. 88.50( 4)
5 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 B 87.60 5. 87.60( 5)
6 Konečná Adéla UOL0050 B 76.61 6. 76.61( 6)
7 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 68.16 7. 68.16( 7)
D20B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Kůstková Daniela VIC9898 A 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 A 94.77 2. 94.77( 2)
3 Novotná Klára ZLH9851 B 86.12 3. 86.12( 3)
4 Habigerová Jana KSU9888 B 74.12 4. 74.12( 4)
5 Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 41.89 5. 41.89( 5)
D35B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 87.61 2. 87.61( 2)
3 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 64.24 3. 64.24( 3)
D40B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Janků Renata STE7251 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 78.35 2. 78.35( 2)
3 Benešová Petra KON7575 66.19 3. 66.19( 3)
4 Procházková Martina SOP7351 50.90 4. 50.90( 4)
D45B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 103.75 1. 103.75( 1)
2 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 102.46 2. 102.46( 2)
3 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 93.78 3. 93.78( 3)
4 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 84.72 4. 84.72( 4)
5 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 66.45 5. 66.45( 5)
6 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 65.92 6. 65.92( 6)
7 Kostková Jana AOP7151 61.64 7. 61.64( 7)
8 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 58.26 8. 58.26( 8)
9 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 47.38 9. 47.38( 9)
D50B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 102.15 1. 102.15( 1)
2 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 100.20 2. 100.20( 2)
3 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 97.65 3. 97.65( 3)
4 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 89.29 4. 89.29( 4)
5 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 79.35 5. 79.35( 5)
6 Valentová Eva LCE6051 77.55 6. 77.55( 6)
7 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 77.43 7. 77.43( 7)
8 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 46.46 8. 46.46( 8)
9 Smičková Eva KON5887 45.93 9. 45.93( 9)
D55B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
D65B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 87.00 2. 87.00( 2)
H14B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A 106.07 1. 106.07( 1)
2 Valík Adam AOP0301 A 105.53 2. 105.53( 2)
3 Čech Vít AOP0302 A 88.40 3. 88.40( 3)
4 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A 86.63 4. 86.63( 4)
5 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A 84.90 5. 84.90( 5)
6 Štábl Adam KSU0401 A 83.26 6. 83.26( 6)
7 Hustý Adam TZL0403 A 81.67 7. 81.67( 7)
8 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A 80.95 8. 80.95( 8)
9 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A 80.22 9. 80.22( 9)
10 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A 78.63 10. 78.63(10)
11 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B 72.99 11. 72.99(11)
12 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B 72.13 12. 72.13(12)
13 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B 69.86 13. 69.86(13)
14 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 B 68.54 14. 68.54(14)
15 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 B 68.18 15. 68.18(15)
16 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B 66.36 16. 66.36(16)
17 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 B 64.90 17. 64.90(17)
18 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 B 61.41 18. 61.41(18)
19 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B 57.68 19. 57.68(19)
20 Šemnický Jakub TZL0400 B 55.82 20. 55.82(20)
21 Lička Adam TBM0326 55.77 21. 55.77(21)
22 Janků Martin STE0404 53.04 22. 53.04(22)
23 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 50.05 23. 50.05(23)
24 Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 43.18 24. 43.18(24)
25 Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 7.69 25. 7.69(25)
H16B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A 106.79 1. 106.79( 1)
2 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A 100.06 2. 100.06( 2)
3 Dostál František UOL0201 A 93.15 3. 93.15( 3)
4 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A 90.75 4. 90.75( 4)
5 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B 87.09 5. 87.09( 5)
6 Krč Matěj KSU0101 B 86.88 6. 86.88( 6)
7 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B 79.62 7. 79.62( 7)
8 Hecl František KSU0201 B 70.65 8. 70.65( 8)
9 Blank Noah SKM0201 B 65.71 9. 65.71( 9)
10 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 B 64.37 10. 64.37(10)
11 Koňařík Vít SVS0200 B 62.48 11. 62.48(11)
12 Bartík Filip TZL0202 62.11 12. 62.11(12)
13 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 56.37 13. 56.37(13)
H18B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A 104.62 1. 104.62( 1)
2 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 A 98.06 2. 98.06( 2)
3 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A 97.32 3. 97.32( 3)
4 Gilík Marek SOP9904 A 96.11 4. 96.11( 4)
5 Král Jan ZBM9904 B 95.72 5. 95.72( 5)
6 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B 95.18 6. 95.18( 6)
7 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B 94.22 7. 94.22( 7)
8 Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B 93.51 8. 93.51( 8)
9 Karásek Adam ZPV0001 B 85.97 9. 85.97( 9)
10 Říčný Vojta ZBM9903 B 80.58 10. 80.58(10)
11 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 B 79.50 11. 79.50(11)
12 Ondráček Radek KSU9933 B 77.22 12. 77.22(12)
13 Vostál Dominik UOL9901 67.18 13. 67.18(13)
14 Bitto Maxim LCE0003 66.89 14. 66.89(14)
H20B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 B 96.39 2. 96.39( 2)
3 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 B 85.41 3. 85.41( 3)
4 Drozd Michal BBM9701 B 78.80 4. 78.80( 4)
H35B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 108.40 1. 108.40( 1)
2 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 100.94 2. 100.94( 2)
3 Janků Marek STE7102 90.66 3. 90.66( 3)
4 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 90.50 4. 90.50( 4)
5 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 85.48 5. 85.48( 5)
6 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 82.90 6. 82.90( 6)
7 Pěček Martin SKM7301 77.12 7. 77.12( 7)
8 Karásek Martin ZPV7301 75.64 8. 75.64( 8)
9 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 72.08 9. 72.08( 9)
H40B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Škoda František LCE7439 102.55 1. 102.55( 1)
2 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 102.22 2. 102.22( 2)
3 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 95.23 3. 95.23( 3)
4 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 93.21 4. 93.21( 4)
5 Valík Luděk AOP7101 92.77 5. 92.77( 5)
6 Bednařík Radek LCE7125 86.68 6. 86.68( 6)
7 Rigó Marek ODR7101 81.18 7. 81.18( 7)
8 Vlček Roman SKM7000 74.66 8. 74.66( 8)
9 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 66.54 9. 66.54( 9)
10 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 58.41 10. 58.41(10)
11 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 46.53 11. 46.53(11)
12 Pavelka Martin KSU7503 6.28 12. 6.28(12)
H45B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 106.01 1. 106.01( 1)
2 Kunz Martin BBM7101 101.32 2. 101.32( 2)
3 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 92.66 3. 92.66( 3)
4 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 80.65 4. 80.65( 4)
5 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 70.49 5. 70.49( 5)
6 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 48.97 6. 48.97( 6)
7 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 27.40 7. 27.40( 7)
H50B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 106.83 1. 106.83( 1)
2 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 96.64 2. 96.64( 2)
3 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 96.53 3. 96.53( 3)
4 Šimek Roman UOL6503 92.20 4. 92.20( 4)
5 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 89.27 5. 89.27( 5)
6 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 89.07 6. 89.07( 6)
7 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 81.84 7. 81.84( 7)
8 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 78.60 8. 78.60( 8)
9 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 70.60 9. 70.60( 9)
10 Vodička Luděk SBR5501 65.42 10. 65.42(10)
H55B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Plášek Martin LCE6118 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Hirš Libor VBM6000 89.78 2. 89.78( 2)
3 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 78.98 3. 78.98( 3)
4 Albert František OOL5804 66.47 4. 66.47( 4)
5 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 28.45 5. 28.45( 5)
H60B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 97.04 2. 97.04( 2)
3 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 69.98 3. 69.98( 3)
4 Poklop Lubomír UOL5601 27.80 4. 27.80( 4)
H65B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Babák Jiří ZLH4801 107.16 1. 107.16( 1)
2 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 98.70 2. 98.70( 2)
3 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 94.14 3. 94.14( 3)
4 Pěček Vítězslav SKM4903 91.86 4. 91.86( 4)
5 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 90.75 5. 90.75( 5)
6 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 88.47 6. 88.47( 6)
7 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 81.43 7. 81.43( 7)
8 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 75.86 8. 75.86( 8)
9 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 60.04 9. 60.04( 9)
H70B
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
1 Láznička Alois TZL3613 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
2 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 89.31 2. 89.31( 2)
3 Dospíšil Jaroslav SBR4501 19.69 3. 19.69( 3)
4 Blažek Václav SBR4701 1.72 4. 1.72( 4)