Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020001 | Hušek JaroslavHušek Jaroslav | 002 - RUN4FUN | 2212714 | 150 CZK | |
0020002 | Hušková JanaHušková Jana | 002 - RUN4FUN | 2213808 | 150 CZK | |
0080001 | Andrle VlastimilAndrle Vlastimil | 008 - Troscy Club | rent | 200 CZK | |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 150 CZK |
0140001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 014 - nereg | 2419967 | 150 CZK | |
0250001 | Ondruš JanOndruš Jan | 025 - neregistrovaný | 2148056 | 150 CZK | |
0280001 | Jahoda JiříJahoda Jiří | 028 - NER - (j)Elita | 1428935 | 150 CZK | |
0300001 | Machová KamilaMachová Kamila | 030 - neregistrovaní | rent | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK6753 | Tomášová MajdaTomášová Majda | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301116 | 150 CZK |
0050001 | Tylová KateřinaTylová Kateřina | 005 - ČauVolley | 515150 | 150 CZK | |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8667955 | 150 CZK |
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2001998 | 150 CZK |
0110001 | Čalounová JanaČalounová Jana | 011 - Liberec | 2134294 | 150 CZK | |
SRK8201 | Votroubek JanVotroubek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9201759 | 150 CZK |
SRK1111 | Vlk DanielVlk Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 150 CZK | ||
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 150 CZK |
LPU6956 | Kubíková IrenaKubíková Irena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 150 CZK |
LPU9155 | Maclová KristýnaMaclová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 150 CZK |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2127571 | 150 CZK |
SHK7850 | Lukešová KláraLukešová Klára | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2141922 | 150 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8004041 | 150 CZK |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8648560 | 150 CZK |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8008293 | 150 CZK |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663167 | 150 CZK |
0210001 | Matoušková HanaMatoušková Hana | 021 - SKOB | rent | 200 CZK | |
0230001 | Halbrštát TomášHalbrštát Tomáš | 023 - Sportovní klub neslyšících Hradec Králové | 2181319 | 150 CZK | |
BRU0602 | Janata VojtěchJanata Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032379 | 150 CZK |
BRU0951 | Janatová AnežkaJanatová Anežka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 0002032381 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 90 CZK |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2144152 | 90 CZK |
VRL1254 | Saturová EliškaSaturová Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2181281 | 90 CZK |
SHK1350 | Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398686 | 90 CZK |
SHK1353 | Košťálová GabrielaKošťálová Gabriela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2143378 | 90 CZK |
PHK1380 | Hrušová KateřinaHrušová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434594 | 90 CZK |
SHK1250 | Jakubská LucieJakubská Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120991 | 90 CZK |
PHK1254 | Korbelová TerezaKorbelová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080941 | 90 CZK |
PHK1253 | Korbelová EliškaKorbelová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2124758 | 90 CZK |
DKP1261 | Evanová Anna LydieEvanová Anna Lydie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 90 CZK |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 8026626 | 90 CZK |
SHK1450 | Mayerová AnnaMayerová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076036 | 90 CZK |
PHK1250 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2143333 | 90 CZK |
DOK1251 | Krausová AmálieKrausová Amálie | OK Doksy | 2053503 | 90 CZK | |
SJC1351 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000334 | 90 CZK |
VRL1253 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126248 | 90 CZK |
PHK1252 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232884 | 90 CZK |
JIL1551 | Vondroušová AgátaVondroušová Agáta | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 90 CZK |
JIL1251 | Vondroušová LauraVondroušová Laura | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139475 | 90 CZK |
PHK1251 | Pozdílková KateřinaPozdílková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8042139 | 90 CZK |
RIC1250 | Kavková ValerieKavková Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2211465 | 90 CZK |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 90 CZK |
RIC1351 | Řeháková BertaŘeháková Berta | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 90 CZK |
RIC1251 | Šimůnková KateřinaŠimůnková Kateřina | OB Říčany | 2211462 | 90 CZK | |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 90 CZK |
LPU1454 | Fenclová ZuzanaFenclová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887920 | 90 CZK |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209796 | 90 CZK |
LPU1257 | Křížová MagdalenaKřížová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7807223 | 90 CZK |
LPU1356 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070814 | 90 CZK |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662351 | 90 CZK |
LPU1451 | Žemličková ViktorieŽemličková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9283 | 90 CZK |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 90 CZK |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 90 CZK |
SHK1351 | Lukešová HanaLukešová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144088 | 90 CZK |
PHK1451 | Melicharová NinaMelicharová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 90 CZK |
JIL1552 | Kopecká InésKopecká Inés | OK Jilemnice | C | 2144156 | 90 CZK |
SJC1453 | Cyrany MagdalenaCyrany Magdalena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115014 | 90 CZK |
SJC1253 | Cyrany AnežkaCyrany Anežka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4336 | 90 CZK |
LTU1350 | Retková AdinaRetková Adina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2001944 | 90 CZK |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC1054 | Dvorská VeronikaDvorská Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7502000 | 90 CZK |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 8010800 | 90 CZK |
VRL1054 | Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8410793 | 90 CZK |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022643 | 90 CZK |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8112770 | 90 CZK |
LTU1150 | Vaňátková TheaVaňátková Thea | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8054112 | 90 CZK |
VRL1053 | Nová KláraNová Klára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8013842 | 90 CZK |
PHK1155 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8226320 | 90 CZK |
DKP1170 | Beranová MichaelaBeranová Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2135167 | 90 CZK |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8013848 | 90 CZK |
SHK1051 | Málková KarolínaMálková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2124764 | 90 CZK |
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421921 | 90 CZK |
MLA1154 | Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8076630 | 90 CZK |
MLA1156 | Topičová NinaTopičová Nina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 90 CZK |
SHK1058 | Ladýřová AlžbětaLadýřová Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8064427 | 90 CZK |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 90 CZK |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 90 CZK |
MLA1155 | Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2214516 | 90 CZK |
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8022692 | 90 CZK |
JJN1151 | Dostrašilová VendulaDostrašilová Vendula | Team Jizerky | C | 2001903 | 90 CZK |
PHK1053 | Mojžíšová NelaMojžíšová Nela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8420979 | 90 CZK |
DKP1168 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8112161 | 90 CZK |
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027219 | 90 CZK |
SJC1153 | Krykorková ZuzanaKrykorková Zuzana | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8076648 | 90 CZK |
JIL1151 | Spilková MagdalenaSpilková Magdalena | OK Jilemnice | C | 2122268 | 90 CZK |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209658 | 90 CZK |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042508 | 90 CZK |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 90 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 90 CZK |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 90 CZK |
PHK1152 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2099496 | 90 CZK |
ONO1050 | Hynková MarieHynková Marie | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8228221 | 90 CZK |
VRL1056 | Jebavá NikolJebavá Nikol | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126243 | 90 CZK |
HJL1050 | Hamáková ZuzanaHamáková Zuzana | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2148107 | 90 CZK |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarboraBesedová Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1410002 | 90 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 90 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8328655 | 90 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 90 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2146028 | 90 CZK |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 90 CZK |
TUR1161 | Polubentseva DariaPolubentseva Daria | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2029164 | 90 CZK |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109335 | 90 CZK |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014517 | 90 CZK |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8030638 | 90 CZK |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013860 | 90 CZK |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013841 | 90 CZK |
LPU1056 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013836 | 90 CZK |
LPU1151 | Stryková JohanaStryková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013850 | 90 CZK |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663131 | 90 CZK |
JJN1056 | Rudolfová ElizabethRudolfová Elizabeth | Team Jizerky | C | 2224568 | 90 CZK |
JJN1153 | Oravcová AmálieOravcová Amálie | Team Jizerky | C | 2027224 | 90 CZK |
JJN1152 | Valtrová EmaValtrová Ema | Team Jizerky | C | 2085567 | 90 CZK |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8076042 | 90 CZK |
JJN1150 | Stadtherrová AdélaStadtherrová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 2224619 | 90 CZK |
JJN1054 | Ryšavá AnežkaRyšavá Anežka | Team Jizerky | C | 8662738 | 90 CZK |
SJC1152 | Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8047201 | 90 CZK |
SNA1153 | Matějková EliškaMatějková Eliška | TJ START Náchod | C | 9645 | 90 CZK |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | B | 2124779 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1056 | Vítková EliškaVítková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8007193 | 90 CZK |
JIL1052 | Valdmanová AnnaValdmanová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127633 | 90 CZK |
ZAM1052 | Stratilová AnnaStratilová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416295 | 90 CZK |
VRL9997 | Zaplatílková AndreaZaplatílková Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2096240 | 90 CZK | |
LPU1162 | Hostinská BarboraHostinská Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 90 CZK |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 90 CZK |
ZAM1051 | Venclová AnetaVenclová Aneta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8071009 | 90 CZK |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8454047 | 90 CZK |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2126271 | 90 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8014548 | 90 CZK |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8140914 | 90 CZK |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | A | 8482071 | 90 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080812 | 90 CZK |
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080949 | 90 CZK |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482084 | 90 CZK |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2146031 | 90 CZK |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8107726 | 90 CZK |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8016037 | 90 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 90 CZK |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8012867 | 90 CZK |
PHK0999 | Grusserová DianaGrusserová Diana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8013885 | 90 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 90 CZK |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663142 | 90 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 90 CZK |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8003929 | 90 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8116730 | 90 CZK |
JJN0953 | Pospíšilová BáraPospíšilová Bára | Team Jizerky | C | 2096119 | 90 CZK |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 90 CZK |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8137511 | 90 CZK |
PHK0855 | Matoušková MarkétaMatoušková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8003654 | 90 CZK |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 90 CZK |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013879 | 90 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 90 CZK |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8461735 | 90 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226349 | 90 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8085108 | 90 CZK |
SHK0852 | Selixová AnežkaSelixová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2126384 | 90 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8016054 | 90 CZK |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8410787 | 90 CZK |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8013911 | 90 CZK |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8119509 | 90 CZK |
SNA0851 | Balcarová OlgaBalcarová Olga | TJ START Náchod | B | 8076019 | 90 CZK |
HJL0851 | Hamáková AdélaHamáková Adéla | Sokol Horní Jelení | B | 8016306 | 90 CZK |
HJL0850 | Kaplanová ViktorieKaplanová Viktorie | Sokol Horní Jelení | B | 8006737 | 90 CZK |
PHK0952 | Pozdílková ZuzanaPozdílková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8042144 | 90 CZK |
AOP0854 | Klöslová SofieKlöslová Sofie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8030634 | 90 CZK |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006073 | 90 CZK |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154991 | 90 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 90 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 90 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 90 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2124784 | 90 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 90 CZK |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226375 | 90 CZK |
CHC0854 | Nimshausová HelenaNimshausová Helena | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9822 | 90 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 90 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 90 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 90 CZK |
TUR0855 | Polubentseva IrynaPolubentseva Iryna | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2771950 | 90 CZK |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 90 CZK |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 90 CZK |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 90 CZK |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109392 | 90 CZK |
LPU0953 | Nožičková EmaNožičková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109429 | 90 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109379 | 90 CZK |
CHC0953 | Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8201177 | 90 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 8116778 | 90 CZK |
PBM0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660375 | 90 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | B | 8009888 | 90 CZK |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | A | 8680401 | 90 CZK |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 90 CZK |
JEO0855 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | Ještědská oblast | B | 8516430 | 90 CZK |
JEO0955 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | Ještědská oblast | B | 2106736 | 90 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680596 | 90 CZK |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000336 | 90 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 90 CZK |
SHK0861 | Strejčková KláraStrejčková Klára | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410198 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0961 | Řadová RáchelŘadová Ráchel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8107743 | 90 CZK |
SRK0952 | Říhová EliškaŘíhová Eliška | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091524 | 90 CZK |
VRL0957 | Nováková DitaNováková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001972 | 90 CZK |
VRL0955 | Záveská EliškaZáveská Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2211449 | 90 CZK |
VRL0954 | Bucharová MarieBucharová Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2214513 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0851 | Julišová KateřinaJulišová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426310 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0951 | Kopecká CecilieKopecká Cecilie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0852 | Němcová KateřinaNěmcová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058527 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0953 | Stratilová EliškaStratilová Eliška | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053567 | 90 CZK |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 90 CZK |
0180003 | Polanecká AnežkaPolanecká Anežka | 018 - Sportcentrum Jičín - nereg. | 4900 | 90 CZK | |
DOB0990 | Stolinová AndreaStolinová Andrea | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8003637 | 200 CZK |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 200 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 CZK |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 200 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 200 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 200 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 200 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 200 CZK |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8008286 | 200 CZK |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 200 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 200 CZK |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667974 | 200 CZK |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8680392 | 200 CZK |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 200 CZK |
SJC0853 | Vyziblová ViktorieVyziblová Viktorie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8226352 | 200 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 200 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 200 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8208207 | 200 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670472 | 200 CZK |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 84540022 | 200 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 200 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 200 CZK |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076607 | 200 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 200 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 200 CZK |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517331 | 200 CZK |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8113524 | 200 CZK |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8026585 | 200 CZK |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8445307 | 200 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8516424 | 200 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022633 | 200 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 200 CZK |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8670806 | 200 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 200 CZK |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 200 CZK |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8033283 | 200 CZK |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8066788 | 200 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 200 CZK |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 200 CZK |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | 200 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | 200 CZK |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116744 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660429 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0755 | Hiklová EvaHiklová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8003521 | 200 CZK |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 200 CZK |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 200 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 200 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8116716 | 200 CZK |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 200 CZK |
PBM0652 | Kendrová TerezaKendrová Tereza | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8140928 | 200 CZK |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022619 | 200 CZK |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 200 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 400 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 400 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 400 CZK |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8515512 | 400 CZK |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 2008994 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0757 | Ondrušová ZuzanaOndrušová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2148113 | 120 CZK |
SHK0752 | Selixová MarianaSelixová Mariana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2181284 | 120 CZK |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 206485 | 120 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 120 CZK |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 120 CZK |
LTU0750 | Závodná ZuzanaZávodná Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8410775 | 120 CZK |
VAM0751 | Sršňová NatálieSršňová Natálie | OB Vamberk | C | 1420849 | 120 CZK |
ZAM0752 | Bryscejnová MarietaBryscejnová Marieta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 120 CZK |
NPA0652 | Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122274 | 120 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 8226391 | 120 CZK |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 120 CZK |
LPU0763 | Kaláčová AnnaKaláčová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2083359 | 120 CZK |
LPU0761 | Kubíková AdélaKubíková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2127660 | 120 CZK |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8054118 | 120 CZK |
LPU0753 | Nožičková LeaNožičková Lea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013856 | 120 CZK |
LPU0659 | Šmídová TerezieŠmídová Terezie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 120 CZK |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109320 | 120 CZK |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8518314 | 120 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 120 CZK |
CHC0654 | Šafrová LenkaŠafrová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9565 | 120 CZK |
TBM0759 | Myšková EmaMyšková Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8477377 | 120 CZK |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | B | 8047184 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8680610 | 200 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660369 | 200 CZK |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | 200 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 200 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 200 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 200 CZK |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | 200 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 200 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 200 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8516419 | 200 CZK |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 200 CZK |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8047180 | 200 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8629751 | 200 CZK |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 200 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 200 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 200 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 200 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004330 | 200 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 200 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8660575 | 200 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 200 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 200 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8026584 | 200 CZK |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 200 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 200 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8107770 | 200 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 200 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 200 CZK |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 200 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 200 CZK |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 200 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154979 | 200 CZK |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670798 | 200 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 200 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 200 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 200 CZK |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076633 | 200 CZK |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 200 CZK |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 200 CZK |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | 200 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 200 CZK |
LPU0451 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8302004 | 200 CZK |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 200 CZK |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 2060388 | 200 CZK |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 200 CZK |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | B | 8003663 | 200 CZK |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 400 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 400 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667978 | 120 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 120 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 8226419 | 120 CZK |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 120 CZK |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 120 CZK |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8183060 | 120 CZK |
LPU0455 | Tučková AnnaTučková Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013839 | 120 CZK |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 120 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8022662 | 200 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 200 CZK |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656699 | 200 CZK |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8107724 | 200 CZK |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 200 CZK |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 200 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 200 CZK |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 200 CZK |
TBM0252 | Weissová ĽuboslavaWeissová Ľuboslava | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8017122 | 200 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 200 CZK |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 200 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | E | 8656606 | 200 CZK |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 200 CZK |
TUR0255 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680409 | 200 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8240702 | 200 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 200 CZK |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | R | 8656736 | 200 CZK |
JJN0252 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | Team Jizerky | A | 8662747 | 200 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8033269 | 200 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8660572 | 200 CZK |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 200 CZK |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | A | 8667539 | 200 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 200 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 200 CZK |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013867 | 200 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013925 | 200 CZK |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 200 CZK |
SHK0360 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8680365 | 200 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 200 CZK |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656732 | 200 CZK |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8655379 | 200 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 200 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 200 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0040002 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8028804 | 150 CZK | |
0060001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 006 - SK SKIVELO | 8518315 | 150 CZK | |
0060002 | Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina | 006 - SK SKIVELO | 8107768 | 150 CZK | |
0060003 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | 006 - SK SKIVELO | 8414094 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC9952 | Kleiberová EliškaKleiberová Eliška | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8129952 | 200 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 200 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 200 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 200 CZK |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | C | 8006747 | 200 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 200 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403419 | 200 CZK |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 200 CZK |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 8107748 | 200 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8644879 | 200 CZK |
JJN8950 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | Team Jizerky | C | 8662281 | 200 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8663148 | 200 CZK |
PHK8150 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656708 | 200 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660383 | 200 CZK |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | C | 8006733 | 200 CZK |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 8008301 | 200 CZK |
TBM8870 | Chromá AdélaChromá Adéla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008870 | 200 CZK |
ZTC9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 2082918 | 200 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 200 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8033223 | 200 CZK |
TBM9857 | Pompurová TeréziaPompurová Terézia | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8012876 | 200 CZK |
PHK8750 | Losmanová ZuzanaLosmanová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8328682 | 200 CZK |
BOR9051 | Šákrová ŠárkaŠákrová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160186 | 200 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 200 CZK |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 200 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 200 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 200 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8662727 | 200 CZK |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119537 | 200 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 200 CZK |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 8226366 | 200 CZK |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 8648575 | 200 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8659387 | 200 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8629753 | 200 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 200 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 8051795 | 200 CZK |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8089710 | 200 CZK |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | 200 CZK |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 8656627 | 200 CZK |
PBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 995814 | 200 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 200 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662434 | 200 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8013942 | 400 CZK |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8116676 | 400 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 8155188 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA8851 | Doležalová LibušeDoležalová Libuše | TJ START Náchod | C | 8047149 | 120 CZK |
PGP9657 | Müllerová EvaMüllerová Eva | SK Praga | C | 8064449 | 120 CZK |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8006766 | 120 CZK |
ZAM9752 | Goňová NikolaGoňová Nikola | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400431 | 120 CZK |
0090002 | Ioffe KatrinaIoffe Katrina | 009 - (ISR) Galil | 7207793 | 120 CZK | |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8655422 | 120 CZK |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 120 CZK |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8404050 | 120 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 120 CZK |
ALB9050 | Vandělíková MarieVandělíková Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8076035 | 120 CZK |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8400365 | 120 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 120 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 120 CZK |
VPM0051 | Svobodová AlexandraSvobodová Alexandra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8656520 | 120 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 120 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8662722 | 120 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | C | 120 CZK | |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 120 CZK |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8009529 | 120 CZK |
0290001 | Košťálková JulieKošťálková Julie | 029 - HK Choceň | 331708 | 120 CZK | |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014507 | 120 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656548 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | 120 CZK |
TYN8651 | Nymsová MarieNymsová Marie | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 120 CZK |
DOB8953 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 8445322 | 120 CZK |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8054111 | 120 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 120 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 120 CZK |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 120 CZK |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8149893 | 120 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 120 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 120 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠárkaHolasová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648596 | 120 CZK |
CET8751 | Vytečková NelaVytečková Nela | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2421380 | 120 CZK |
PHK8254 | Mojžíšová JanaMojžíšová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8410801 | 120 CZK |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 120 CZK |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 120 CZK |
SHK8251 | Čížová AndreaČížová Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076029 | 120 CZK |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047162 | 120 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 120 CZK |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 120 CZK |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662725 | 120 CZK |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 120 CZK |
0130001 | Novotná JjitkaNovotná Jjitka | 013 - SHK | 2212738 | 120 CZK | |
PHK8050 | Hrušová DagmarHrušová Dagmar | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 120 CZK |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | 120 CZK |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8113495 | 120 CZK |
VAM8150 | Sršňová KateřinaSršňová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 9600 | 120 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 120 CZK |
CHC8151 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8110513 | 120 CZK |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 120 CZK |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013834 | 120 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 8170272 | 120 CZK |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 120 CZK |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8003646 | 120 CZK |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 120 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116737 | 120 CZK |
0240001 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | 024 - Sovy Bělečko | 2419864 | 120 CZK | |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 8667517 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC8152 | Dvorská RenataDvorská Renata | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 120 CZK |
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8033285 | 120 CZK |
VAM8250 | Drhlíková MarkétaDrhlíková Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9518 | 120 CZK |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8660542 | 120 CZK |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8033289 | 120 CZK |
JIL8051 | Spilková MarcelaSpilková Marcela | OK Jilemnice | C | 2144184 | 120 CZK |
PHK7853 | Kvapilová ZuzanaKvapilová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209356 | 120 CZK |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 120 CZK |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 120 CZK |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 120 CZK |
PHK8053 | Pozdílková AlenaPozdílková Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2122267 | 120 CZK |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 8012882 | 120 CZK |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014506 | 120 CZK |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013926 | 120 CZK |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 120 CZK |
LPU7868 | Vörösová MarkétaVörösová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 120 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 8660522 | 120 CZK |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 120 CZK |
PHK7851 | Podlešáková MarkétaPodlešáková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2127884 | 120 CZK |
0270001 | Culková DitaCulková Dita | 027 - Slávia Hradec Králové | 2113082211 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 120 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 120 CZK |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8445323 | 120 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 120 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 120 CZK |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 120 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644871 | 120 CZK |
JIL7256 | Kynčlová DagmarKynčlová Dagmar | OK Jilemnice | C | 9074 | 120 CZK |
PHK7551 | Melicharová ZdeňkaMelicharová Zdeňka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028877 | 120 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 120 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006773 | 120 CZK |
VPM7450 | Kadlecová ZuzanaKadlecová Zuzana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 120 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 120 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 120 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445304 | 120 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 120 CZK |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 120 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 120 CZK |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | 120 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 120 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662671 | 120 CZK |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 120 CZK |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 120 CZK |
TUR7451 | Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2111603 | 120 CZK |
PHK7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1417264 | 120 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 120 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 120 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 120 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 120 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 120 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 120 CZK |
XHK7650 | Macháčková MarkétaMacháčková Markéta | MTBO Hradec Králové | 8109324 | 120 CZK | |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8105257 | 120 CZK |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662323 | 120 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 120 CZK |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 120 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 120 CZK |
SHK7652 | Jakubská NaděždaJakubská Naděžda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8022650 | 120 CZK |
JJN6950 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | Team Jizerky | C | 2070806 | 120 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 120 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8006757 | 120 CZK |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 120 CZK |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 120 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 120 CZK |
SJC7656 | Hvězdová DagmarHvězdová Dagmar | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654569 | 120 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 120 CZK |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8680395 | 120 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8655490 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 120 CZK |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 120 CZK |
SJC7550 | Pešková RenataPešková Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8230510 | 120 CZK |
SHK7550 | Štefaniková MarkétaŠtefaniková Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2095932 | 120 CZK |
PHK7652 | Korbelová PetraKorbelová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2419927 | 120 CZK |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2151449 | 120 CZK |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 120 CZK |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 120 CZK |
HJL7550 | Kaplanová AlenaKaplanová Alena | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2148137 | 120 CZK |
ZAM7151 | Julišová JitkaJulišová Jitka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 436955 | 120 CZK |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 120 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8042136 | 120 CZK |
LPU7557 | Stará MartaStará Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8482549 | 120 CZK |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 120 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 120 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 CZK |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067247 | 120 CZK |
JIL7051 | Třešňáková BlankaTřešňáková Blanka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096128 | 120 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 120 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8137506 | 120 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 120 CZK |
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 120 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 120 CZK |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047168 | 120 CZK |
SHK6151 | Bartoňová IvaBartoňová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 120 CZK |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 120 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 120 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 120 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 120 CZK |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 120 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8166708 | 120 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 120 CZK |
LPU6152 | Léharová IvaLéharová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 120 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 120 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 120 CZK |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7249 | 120 CZK |
LTU5650 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8006752 | 120 CZK |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 120 CZK |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdeňkaŠabatková Zdeňka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 120 CZK |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 120 CZK |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 120 CZK |
SNA5651 | Mikysková HanaMikysková Hana | TJ START Náchod | C | 7225 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 90 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 90 CZK |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091518 | 90 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 90 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 90 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 90 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 90 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 90 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 90 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8471811 | 90 CZK |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 90 CZK |
0200001 | Tovazhnianska ZhannaTovazhnianska Zhanna | 020 - (UKR) --- | 2219023 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC1401 | Dvorský MichalDvorský Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9990101 | 90 CZK |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010900 | 90 CZK |
VRL1203 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8137516 | 90 CZK |
SHK1202 | Macháček JakubMacháček Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076589 | 90 CZK |
SRK1206 | Votroubek JanVotroubek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2039811 | 90 CZK |
DKP1304 | Žižkovský DanielŽižkovský Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152887 | 90 CZK |
SHK1302 | Stránský FilipStránský Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331703 | 90 CZK |
VRL1204 | Satur JakubSatur Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2260355 | 90 CZK |
JIL1503 | Hauschwitz RadimHauschwitz Radim | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 90 CZK |
SJC1203 | Vošvrda VáclavVošvrda Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8202261 | 90 CZK |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2003281 | 90 CZK |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 90 CZK |
PHK1201 | Pompach TobiášPompach Tobiáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8004053 | 90 CZK |
CHC1301 | Šimek JanŠimek Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2134304 | 90 CZK |
PHK1402 | Vítek MichalVítek Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2144189 | 90 CZK |
PHK1200 | Mojžíš RadovanMojžíš Radovan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9405 | 90 CZK |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 90 CZK |
JIL1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9000007 | 90 CZK |
DKP1213 | Evan Marek AmosEvan Marek Amos | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 90 CZK |
JIL1303 | Valdman HynekValdman Hynek | OK Jilemnice | C | 426353 | 90 CZK |
SRK1207 | Klabzuba JanKlabzuba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027216 | 90 CZK |
VRL1303 | Štučka ŠtěpánŠtučka Štěpán | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8974 | 90 CZK |
SHK1206 | Mayer AntonínMayer Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2219031 | 90 CZK |
DOK1200 | Dvořák DanielDvořák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 2115699 | 90 CZK |
DOK1300 | Stránský JakubStránský Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 2053506 | 90 CZK |
SRK1202 | Vlk VojtěchVlk Vojtěch | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2134367 | 90 CZK |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | 90 CZK |
RIC1402 | Havlíček KristiánHavlíček Kristián | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 90 CZK |
RIC1205 | Smítka JanSmítka Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 90 CZK |
LPU1302 | Fukátko VáclavFukátko Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109313 | 90 CZK |
LPU1210 | Kokaisl FilipKokaisl Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 90 CZK |
LPU1209 | Nachtigall JakubNachtigall Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102526 | 90 CZK |
LPU1305 | Pýcha FrantišekPýcha František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 90 CZK |
LPU1303 | Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063092 | 90 CZK |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8680407 | 90 CZK |
SHK1300 | Toužil JanToužil Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2181333 | 90 CZK |
SJC1401 | Kazda AlbertKazda Albert | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114994 | 90 CZK |
SHK1303 | Ladýř ŠtěpánLadýř Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2181314 | 90 CZK |
JIL1302 | Kopecký ŠimonKopecký Šimon | OK Jilemnice | C | 426379 | 90 CZK |
JIL1504 | Votoček MartinVotoček Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2133886 | 90 CZK |
SJC1204 | Kopecký MikulášKopecký Mikuláš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2080844 | 90 CZK |
SNA1401 | Jirout FilipJirout Filip | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148062 | 90 CZK |
SNA1201 | Jirout JáchymJirout Jáchym | TJ START Náchod | C | 2124797 | 90 CZK |
VRL1601 | Wohanka MetodějWohanka Metoděj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 90 CZK |
CET1402 | Šafář JanŠafář Jan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2213811 | 90 CZK |
PHK1401 | Kout LukášKout Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2143399 | 90 CZK |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8196044 | 90 CZK |
VLI1204 | Tuma BenjaminTuma Benjamin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8047225 | 90 CZK |
LPU1501 | Zvěřina RadimZvěřina Radim | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7202878 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8047122 | 90 CZK |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226418 | 90 CZK |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656702 | 90 CZK |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | 90 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 90 CZK |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 90 CZK |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 90 CZK |
SRK1001 | Šíma AntonínŠíma Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2080830 | 90 CZK |
VRL1004 | Matějec JonášMatějec Jonáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2224138 | 90 CZK |
DKP1015 | Dobal DavidDobal David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 90 CZK |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482087 | 90 CZK |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 90 CZK |
SHK1009 | Pouchlý MatějPouchlý Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183190 | 90 CZK |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421924 | 90 CZK |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115002 | 90 CZK |
SHK1004 | Košťál AntonínKošťál Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2148060 | 90 CZK |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8051261 | 90 CZK |
SHK1107 | Hanslík JaroslavHanslík Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2222786 | 90 CZK |
SHK1007 | Štefanik MarekŠtefanik Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144111 | 90 CZK |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8107721 | 90 CZK |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8063084 | 90 CZK |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003661 | 90 CZK |
PHK1106 | Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 90 CZK |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445290 | 90 CZK |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 90 CZK | |
SHK1000 | Toužil LukášToužil Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102542 | 90 CZK |
SHK1102 | Fiala MatyášFiala Matyáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8042133 | 90 CZK |
SHK1109 | Šumpík FilipŠumpík Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8162911 | 90 CZK |
SJC1103 | Řehák JanŘehák Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9916 | 90 CZK |
PHK1001 | Kopecký MatějKopecký Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2181932 | 90 CZK |
DOK1001 | Mohaupt VítMohaupt Vít | OK Doksy | C | 2115678 | 90 CZK |
SJC1005 | Hanousek JanHanousek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8519812 | 90 CZK |
VRL1003 | Novák VojtěchNovák Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126253 | 90 CZK |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8250110 | 90 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 90 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 90 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 90 CZK |
NPA1101 | Pavelec DanielPavelec Daniel | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8006751 | 90 CZK |
ZBM1104 | Hikl MartinHikl Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8006761 | 90 CZK |
LPU1103 | Domin OndřejDomin Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014491 | 90 CZK |
LPU1012 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014516 | 90 CZK |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109408 | 90 CZK |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109424 | 90 CZK |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886715 | 90 CZK |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8680325 | 90 CZK |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | B | 8113494 | 90 CZK |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 8113496 | 90 CZK |
SHK1110 | Slavík FrantišekSlavík František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2212708 | 90 CZK |
ZBM1100 | Koča FrantišekKoča František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2111735 | 90 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 90 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 90 CZK |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 90 CZK |
SHK1005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022334 | 90 CZK |
VRL1201 | Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8026573 | 90 CZK |
HOR1100 | Čihák MatějČihák Matěj | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2111759 | 90 CZK |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 2219028 | 90 CZK |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2134351 | 90 CZK |
SHK1002 | Leško MichalLeško Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2148053 | 90 CZK |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109426 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL1102 | Hauschwitz RomanHauschwitz Roman | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 90 CZK |
SHK1111 | Andrle TomášAndrle Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2213818 | 90 CZK |
ZAM1010 | Juliš JosefJuliš Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426332 | 90 CZK |
VRL9999 | Paukert AdamPaukert Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2126241 | 90 CZK | |
LPU1006 | Peška OndřejPeška Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 90 CZK |
LTU1102 | Hainiš PavelHainiš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 8019416 | 90 CZK |
SHK0811 | Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8076023 | 90 CZK |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8017734 | 90 CZK |
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654389 | 90 CZK |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8028803 | 90 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 90 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | 90 CZK |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 90 CZK |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 90 CZK |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 90 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004331 | 90 CZK |
SHK0806 | Šlambora KryštofŠlambora Kryštof | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076016 | 90 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 90 CZK |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8162886 | 90 CZK |
DKP0823 | Štys JáchymŠtys Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 90 CZK | |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 90 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 90 CZK |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656644 | 90 CZK |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8109363 | 90 CZK |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226384 | 90 CZK |
SHK0804 | Čečka VojtěchČečka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113080 | 90 CZK |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014481 | 90 CZK |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014470 | 90 CZK |
SHK0910 | Kyrylyshyn IhorKyrylyshyn Ihor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8071970 | 90 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 90 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 90 CZK |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 90 CZK |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | B | 2144174 | 90 CZK |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | A | 8648637 | 90 CZK |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662690 | 90 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080822 | 90 CZK |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 90 CZK |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014479 | 90 CZK |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022383 | 90 CZK |
VPM0800 | Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8410773 | 90 CZK |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8003260 | 90 CZK |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022640 | 90 CZK |
LTU0801 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143370 | 90 CZK |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2124769 | 90 CZK |
CHC0902 | Matoušek AlexMatoušek Alex | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232905 | 90 CZK |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 90 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8196049 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0801 | Pachel JiříPachel Jiří | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 90 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 90 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 8226412 | 90 CZK |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8006771 | 90 CZK |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103270 | 90 CZK |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656503 | 90 CZK |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656532 | 90 CZK |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663151 | 90 CZK |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 90 CZK |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109427 | 90 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8670826 | 90 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 90 CZK |
PBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8482114 | 90 CZK |
SHK0908 | Zástava MarekZástava Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2212739 | 90 CZK |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 90 CZK |
JJN0802 | Oravec ViktorOravec Viktor | Team Jizerky | C | 2111800 | 90 CZK |
JJN0805 | Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav | Team Jizerky | C | 2078479 | 90 CZK |
JEO0806 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | Ještědská oblast | B | 8028824 | 90 CZK |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 90 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 90 CZK |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 90 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 90 CZK |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8516923 | 90 CZK |
HOR0901 | Čihák JakubČihák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8014569 | 90 CZK |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047223 | 90 CZK |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8149871 | 90 CZK |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8667965 | 90 CZK |
SHK0907 | Večeřa ViktorVečeřa Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111614 | 90 CZK |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109396 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0904 | Kuklík TobiášKuklík Tobiáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2221477 | 90 CZK |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 8680290 | 90 CZK |
VRL9998 | Červinka VojtaČervinka Vojta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2127656 | 90 CZK | |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 200 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 200 CZK |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 200 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 200 CZK |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 200 CZK |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 200 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 200 CZK |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 200 CZK |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 200 CZK |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 200 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 200 CZK |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 200 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 200 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 200 CZK |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8208112 | 200 CZK |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 200 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 200 CZK |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 200 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 200 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8183145 | 200 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 200 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 200 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8667961 | 200 CZK |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 200 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 200 CZK |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662746 | 200 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 200 CZK |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 200 CZK |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 200 CZK |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2211630 | 200 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 200 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 200 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 200 CZK |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226302 | 200 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 200 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 200 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 200 CZK |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 200 CZK |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8190207 | 200 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8005434 | 200 CZK |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 200 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 200 CZK |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 200 CZK |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 200 CZK |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 200 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 200 CZK |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 200 CZK |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 200 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | B | 8140934 | 200 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667957 | 200 CZK |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 200 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8019443 | 200 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 200 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 400 CZK |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 400 CZK |
CHC0702 | Wodzicki FilipWodzicki Filip | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006542 | 400 CZK |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 400 CZK |
ZBM0616 | Jančík FilipJančík Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8200003 | 400 CZK |
PGP0712 | Bugan MatějBugan Matěj | SK Praga | C | 8119497 | 400 CZK |
PHK0709 | Seligr LukášSeligr Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2141894 | 400 CZK |
ZBM0716 | Balogh MatejBalogh Matej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8300063 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 120 CZK |
SHK0703 | Beneda VojtěchBeneda Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8183072 | 120 CZK |
SHK0705 | Štefanik JanŠtefanik Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2144114 | 120 CZK |
PHK0710 | Tkachenko ArtemTkachenko Artem | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003640 | 120 CZK |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8518323 | 120 CZK |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 120 CZK |
CHC0701 | Borovec ŠimonBorovec Šimon | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 120 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 120 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | B | 8061461 | 120 CZK |
RIC0710 | Měrka NikolaMěrka Nikola | OB Říčany | C | 2211498 | 120 CZK |
RIC0711 | Smítka JiříSmítka Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 120 CZK |
VIC0610 | Špaňhel PetrŠpaňhel Petr | OB Vizovice | B | 8482101 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8005438 | 120 CZK |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076007 | 120 CZK |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 120 CZK |
LPU0713 | Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8196084 | 120 CZK |
LPU0604 | Hostinský MatějHostinský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102530 | 120 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109319 | 120 CZK |
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8410766 | 120 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 120 CZK |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8680327 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 200 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8032771 | 200 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 200 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | A | 8076025 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8670487 | 200 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 200 CZK |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 200 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 200 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 200 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 200 CZK |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 200 CZK |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 200 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 200 CZK |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680578 | 200 CZK |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648544 | 200 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 200 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 200 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 200 CZK |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 200 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 200 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 200 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 200 CZK |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 200 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 200 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 200 CZK |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8042119 | 200 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8656638 | 200 CZK |
PHK0405 | Tatarnikov MykhailoTatarnikov Mykhailo | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003652 | 200 CZK |
TJN0411 | Skvortcov YuriiSkvortcov Yurii | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 200 CZK | |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | A | 8663128 | 200 CZK |
SIT0402 | Mrózek PawełMrózek Paweł | OK SILESIA | A | 8002604 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8014568 | 200 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 200 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 200 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 200 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 200 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 200 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 200 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680413 | 200 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 200 CZK |
AOP0504 | Klösel SamuelKlösel Samuel | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8237738 | 200 CZK |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 200 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8014512 | 200 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 200 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8482062 | 200 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8116794 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 200 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 200 CZK |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 200 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 200 CZK |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680593 | 200 CZK |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 200 CZK |
PBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116740 | 200 CZK |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 200 CZK |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 200 CZK |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 200 CZK |
PBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116805 | 200 CZK |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8005126 | 200 CZK |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 200 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 CZK |
JJN0402 | Marek MatějMarek Matěj | Team Jizerky | B | 2103701 | 200 CZK |
CHC0505 | Majowski JanMajowski Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8661594 | 400 CZK |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 400 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0503 | Pirkl JakubPirkl Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8205420 | 120 CZK |
LTU0502 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8085196 | 120 CZK |
SRK0507 | Zounar AdamZounar Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080847 | 120 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667962 | 120 CZK |
SHK0504 | Houžvička FilipHoužvička Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2113066 | 120 CZK |
SHK0507 | Podolský PetrPodolský Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014546 | 120 CZK |
SRK0508 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8014561 | 120 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662734 | 120 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662729 | 120 CZK |
AOP0503 | Klapetek VáclavKlapetek Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8162833 | 120 CZK |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 8014469 | 120 CZK |
BOR0406 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2129241 | 120 CZK |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8012872 | 120 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 120 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680282 | 120 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8109325 | 120 CZK |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031407 | 120 CZK |
LPU0515 | Pekárek TomášPekárek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014532 | 120 CZK |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014452 | 120 CZK |
LTU0402 | Retek DavidRetek David | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8004736 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 200 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | A | 8516416 | 200 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 8663127 | 200 CZK |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8000321 | 200 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8011036 | 200 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | 200 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648588 | 200 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648578 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | E | 8656696 | 200 CZK |
TBM0207 | Knor MartinKnor Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8072002 | 200 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 200 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 200 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680421 | 200 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 200 CZK |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | R | 8662688 | 200 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655382 | 200 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 8656687 | 200 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022671 | 200 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656641 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656560 | 200 CZK |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8660914 | 200 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 200 CZK |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113508 | 200 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 200 CZK |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8461739 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660426 | 200 CZK |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 200 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656535 | 200 CZK |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 200 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 200 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663165 | 200 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 8654897 | 200 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8109370 | 200 CZK |
LCE0308 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8017132 | 200 CZK |
CHC0306 | Strugarek ŁukaszStrugarek Łukasz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8083077 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0040001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 150 CZK | |
0060005 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | 006 - SK SKIVELO | 8116756 | 150 CZK | |
0060006 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | 006 - SK SKIVELO | 2104586 | 150 CZK | |
0060007 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | 006 - SK SKIVELO | 9453 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 200 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 CZK |
TBM9502 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8048538 | 200 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656538 | 200 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 CZK |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680573 | 200 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 200 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 200 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | R | 8680382 | 200 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 CZK |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 200 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8076658 | 200 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 200 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 200 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8108810 | 200 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8663202 | 200 CZK |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8210972 | 200 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 200 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 CZK |
EKP9000 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8003623 | 200 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 200 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662742 | 200 CZK |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 200 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 200 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680598 | 200 CZK |
JJN8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | Team Jizerky | C | 8185818 | 200 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8210813 | 200 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 200 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 200 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 200 CZK |
PGP9305 | Toman ViktorToman Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8140923 | 200 CZK |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8270693 | 200 CZK |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8656735 | 200 CZK |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8076582 | 200 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8044641 | 200 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645931 | 200 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8662363 | 200 CZK |
ZTC7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8515517 | 200 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003625 | 200 CZK |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 200 CZK |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | C | 8655413 | 200 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 200 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 200 CZK |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8663176 | 200 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8004341 | 200 CZK |
TUR8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 52870 | 200 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7205561 | 200 CZK |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662680 | 200 CZK |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 200 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 200 CZK |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662296 | 200 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 200 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 8657096 | 200 CZK |
SJC7801 | Ticháček RadekTicháček Radek | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170578 | 200 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662721 | 200 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 200 CZK |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 897364 | 200 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 200 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 200 CZK |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 200 CZK |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 200 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8420962 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 200 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8226338 | 200 CZK |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656636 | 200 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 200 CZK |
PBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660430 | 200 CZK |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8113497 | 200 CZK |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 200 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201825 | 200 CZK |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 200 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 200 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680399 | 400 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | C | 2053509 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8662321 | 120 CZK |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8042118 | 120 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 120 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 120 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 120 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2222794 | 120 CZK |
0100002 | ALYAMMAHI NASER MOHAMEDALYAMMAHI NASER MOHAMED | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603014 | 120 CZK | |
0100003 | ALYAMMAHI SAEED AHMEDALYAMMAHI SAEED AHMED | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603026 | 120 CZK | |
0100004 | ALSHEHHI MOHAMMED ALIALSHEHHI MOHAMMED ALI | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603018 | 120 CZK | |
0100005 | ALSUWAIDI YOUSUF EIDALSUWAIDI YOUSUF EID | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603020 | 120 CZK | |
0100006 | ALJNEIBI SUHAIL SAEEDALJNEIBI SUHAIL SAEED | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603009 | 120 CZK | |
0100007 | HASSOONI AHMED SALEMHASSOONI AHMED SALEM | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603010 | 120 CZK | |
0100008 | MOHAMED MARWAN ESMAEILMOHAMED MARWAN ESMAEIL | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603015 | 120 CZK | |
0100009 | ALKETBI KHALID ABDALLAALKETBI KHALID ABDALLA | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603001 | 120 CZK | |
0100010 | ALMURSHIDI AHMAD HMDANALMURSHIDI AHMAD HMDAN | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603025 | 120 CZK | |
0100011 | ALHASHMI ABDULAZIZ MOHMAAEDALHASHMI ABDULAZIZ MOHMAAED | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603029 | 120 CZK | |
0100012 | ALRUBAEI MOHAMMED RASHEDALRUBAEI MOHAMMED RASHED | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603017 | 120 CZK | |
0100013 | ALZEYOUDI SAEED AHMEDALZEYOUDI SAEED AHMED | 010 - (UAE) UAE Military Team | 1603017 | 120 CZK | |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8648549 | 120 CZK |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022679 | 120 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 120 CZK |
ALB8501 | Vandělík MichalVandělík Michal | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8012039 | 120 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 120 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 8670552 | 120 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 120 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663186 | 120 CZK |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8107709 | 120 CZK |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209785 | 120 CZK |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109307 | 120 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656528 | 120 CZK |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109304 | 120 CZK |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109305 | 120 CZK |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 120 CZK |
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | 120 CZK |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 8629818 | 120 CZK |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8012868 | 120 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 120 CZK |
SJC8709 | Drobník MichalDrobník Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8278787 | 120 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656529 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN9200 | Řehoř FilipŘehoř Filip | Team Jizerky | C | 2080823 | 120 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 1418762 | 120 CZK |
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8015302 | 120 CZK |
DOK0000 | Meduna JakubMeduna Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 888634 | 120 CZK |
DOK0103 | Kubec MichalKubec Michal | OK Doksy | C | 7207878 | 120 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 8445313 | 120 CZK |
SRK0001 | Špatenka FilipŠpatenka Filip | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 7203465 | 120 CZK | |
SHK9000 | Filip FilipFilip Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8006742 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 8026572 | 120 CZK |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 120 CZK |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8115757 | 120 CZK |
TJN8401 | Král LubošKrál Luboš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8014476 | 120 CZK |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 2134332 | 120 CZK |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 8667969 | 120 CZK |
PGP7902 | Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy | SK Praga | C | 1088801 | 120 CZK |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8226348 | 120 CZK |
PHK7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8226379 | 120 CZK |
0090001 | Kozlov OleksandrKozlov Oleksandr | 009 - (ISR) Galil | 2071282 | 120 CZK | |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 120 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 120 CZK |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8137519 | 120 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154994 | 120 CZK |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8008111 | 120 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8107738 | 120 CZK |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 120 CZK |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 CZK |
ALB8400 | Kadečka PetrKadečka Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8670738 | 120 CZK |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 8051253 | 120 CZK |
CHC7901 | Šimek JiříŠimek Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8109554 | 120 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 120 CZK |
LPU7908 | Hovorka PavelHovorka Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8482109 | 120 CZK |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8100176 | 120 CZK |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 120 CZK |
LPU7804 | Kříž LiborKříž Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8007804 | 120 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 120 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 120 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663196 | 120 CZK |
XHK7601 | Macháček JiříMacháček Jiří | MTBO Hradec Králové | 8109421 | 120 CZK | |
ONO7203 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8482582 | 120 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 120 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8241085 | 120 CZK |
VPM7602 | Jedlička JiříJedlička Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1490 | 120 CZK |
PHK7802 | Podlešák MarekPodlešák Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088213 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8516254 | 120 CZK |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680297 | 120 CZK |
LTU8100 | Vaňátko JakubVaňátko Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047129 | 120 CZK |
SHK7900 | Beneda JanBeneda Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2419932 | 120 CZK |
SJC8002 | Šnokhous JanŠnokhous Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8357666 | 120 CZK |
PHK7902 | Mojžíš RobertMojžíš Robert | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2148209 | 120 CZK |
PHK7604 | Vrábel PetrVrábel Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8051264 | 120 CZK |
JIL7801 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124761 | 120 CZK |
PHK7804 | Kvapil OndřejKvapil Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663194 | 120 CZK |
JIL7802 | Valdman MilošValdman Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2211471 | 120 CZK |
SJC8008 | Hanousek VáclavHanousek Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8482063 | 120 CZK |
PHK7803 | Pozdílek MartinPozdílek Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8047119 | 120 CZK |
JEN8200 | Kalousek ZdeněkKalousek Zdeněk | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042128 | 120 CZK |
LPU2323 | Nachtigall PetrNachtigall Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 120 CZK | ||
LPU7417 | Goláň OldřichGoláň Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210917 | 120 CZK |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 120 CZK |
LPU8303 | Žemlička JanŽemlička Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8116799 | 120 CZK |
LTU8200 | Retka JiříRetka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2116474 | 120 CZK |
SNA7602 | Matějka LubošMatějka Luboš | TJ START Náchod | C | 2419981 | 120 CZK |
CET7001 | Šafář MiroslavŠafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 120 CZK |
TYN7900 | Daněk PetrDaněk Petr | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111605 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 120 CZK |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654390 | 120 CZK |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8006770 | 120 CZK |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 120 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 120 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 120 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 120 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8105246 | 120 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660515 | 120 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 120 CZK |
SHK7603 | Jakubský RadekJakubský Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8013423 | 120 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8410782 | 120 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 120 CZK |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 8670478 | 120 CZK |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8648565 | 120 CZK |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 120 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 120 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 8061483 | 120 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 120 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 120 CZK |
JIL7103 | Zemánek MojmírZemánek Mojmír | OK Jilemnice | C | 9702 | 120 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 120 CZK |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8014538 | 120 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 120 CZK |
SNA7001 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | TJ START Náchod | C | 8107772 | 120 CZK |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 120 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 120 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 120 CZK |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 CZK |
DLP7500 | Klíž MichalKlíž Michal | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8183091 | 120 CZK |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9102564 | 120 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102522 | 120 CZK |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014526 | 120 CZK |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8003594 | 120 CZK |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8035529 | 120 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 120 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 120 CZK |
CHC7707 | Holinger JiříHolinger Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2141906 | 120 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 8261111 | 120 CZK |
PBM7201 | Komenda KamilKomenda Kamil | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8516931 | 120 CZK |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 120 CZK |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 120 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 120 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 CZK |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 120 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 120 CZK |
VSP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | USK Praha | C | 7204488 | 120 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 120 CZK |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8100101 | 120 CZK |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127658 | 120 CZK |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8409845 | 120 CZK |
VAM7601 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 2032163 | 120 CZK |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8680335 | 120 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 120 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 CZK |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8515100 | 120 CZK |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 120 CZK |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116751 | 120 CZK |
PHK7204 | Kadaník LiborKadaník Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025375 | 120 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7210242 | 120 CZK |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 120 CZK |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 120 CZK |
HJL7600 | Kušička JosefKušička Josef | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 8285930 | 120 CZK |
PHK6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126272 | 120 CZK |
SRK7402 | Hanl VratislavHanl Vratislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027249 | 120 CZK |
JIL7502 | Kohout PavelKohout Pavel | OK Jilemnice | C | 8107715 | 120 CZK |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014564 | 120 CZK |
CHC7606 | Borovec AlexandrBorovec Alexandr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232909 | 120 CZK |
0170001 | Slavík JanSlavík Jan | 017 - Kačeři Chrudim | 410782 | 120 CZK | |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 120 CZK |
CHC7706 | Šafr JiříŠafr Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9564 | 120 CZK |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 120 CZK |
BRU6800 | Vychopeň TomášVychopeň Tomáš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2144103 | 120 CZK |
JIL6902 | Třešňák MilošTřešňák Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096118 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8200021 | 120 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 120 CZK |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209792 | 120 CZK |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7260024 | 120 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 120 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 120 CZK |
0070001 | Košťál PavelKošťál Pavel | 007 - Dlouhé Dvory | 8014478 | 120 CZK | |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 120 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662683 | 120 CZK |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | 120 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8154971 | 120 CZK |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 2126289 | 120 CZK |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 120 CZK |
SHK5902 | Číža PetrČíža Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102550 | 120 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 120 CZK |
LPU6103 | Jánek LadislavJánek Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200905 | 120 CZK |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047197 | 120 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 120 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 120 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680322 | 120 CZK |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 120 CZK |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9200535 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 120 CZK |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 120 CZK |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 120 CZK |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 120 CZK |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008020 | 120 CZK |
SNA6101 | Klimeš JiříKlimeš Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 2211450 | 120 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 120 CZK |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 120 CZK |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 120 CZK |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8003599 | 120 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031405 | 120 CZK |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 120 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8016314 | 120 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028839 | 120 CZK |
SNA6302 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 1459067 | 120 CZK |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 90 CZK |
0030001 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | 003 - JG Sport | 8666873 | 90 CZK | |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 90 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8226329 | 90 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 8516412 | 90 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 90 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 90 CZK |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 90 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 90 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 90 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 90 CZK |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 90 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 90 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 90 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 90 CZK |
CHC5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006972 | 90 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8518819 | 90 CZK |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 90 CZK |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 90 CZK |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 90 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 90 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047128 | 90 CZK |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 90 CZK |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 90 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 90 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 90 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 8420976 | 90 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8013968 | 90 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 90 CZK |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 90 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 90 CZK |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8410783 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9501 | 33263 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 200 CZK |
DOK9800 | 28596 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | C | 8657100 | 200 CZK |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 200 CZK |
TBM0103 | 44939 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655419 | 200 CZK |
TBM0101 | 42422 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656745 | 200 CZK |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 200 CZK |
SJC8507 | 14599 | Palas JanPalas Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008014 | 200 CZK |
TAP0100 | 42056 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | 200 CZK |
CHC9901 | 28597 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8460100 | 200 CZK |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 200 CZK |
SHK9701 | 33399 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 200 CZK |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8656686 | 200 CZK |
TBM9437 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 200 CZK |
TUR9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 200 CZK |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 200 CZK |
CHC9402 | 32849 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 200 CZK |
AOP9701 | 33971 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8008123 | 200 CZK |
TUR9701 | 33506 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 200 CZK |
KAM9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 200 CZK |
TBM0005 | 32235 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8200031 | 200 CZK |
CHC9701 | 33064 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 200 CZK |
KSU9202 | 19803 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8162862 | 200 CZK |
SJC9603 | 40336 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 200 CZK |
KSU7410 | 17312 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 200 CZK |
TBM9700 | 33966 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8515513 | 200 CZK |
DOB8002 | 11120 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 200 CZK |
KAM0105 | 34088 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 200 CZK |
DKP8207 | 41527 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 200 CZK |
KAM9202 | 44016 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 200 CZK |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 200 CZK |
DKP8811 | 44926 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 200 CZK |
PHK0101 | 37841 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 200 CZK |
PHK0302 | 34083 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656647 | 200 CZK |
KSU9043 | 44923 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680357 | 200 CZK |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 200 CZK |
TUR9904 | 42442 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8430131 | 200 CZK |
TBM9547 | 20191 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 200 CZK |
PGP9606 | 22833 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | 200 CZK |
TZL9703 | 33326 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 200 CZK |
TJN0006 | 26956 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656507 | 200 CZK |
CHC9501 | 33352 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 200 CZK |
TUR8407 | 14085 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606459 | 200 CZK |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 8644887 | 200 CZK |
SSU9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | 200 CZK |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 8651935 | 200 CZK |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 200 CZK |
TBM0108 | 29755 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8100023 | 200 CZK |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8086808 | 200 CZK |
KSU9908 | 123456 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 200 CZK |
TZL9308 | 19807 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 200 CZK |
DOK9602 | 23036 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | R | 8651739 | 200 CZK |
TBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008841 | 200 CZK |
SHK0000 | 41491 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670465 | 200 CZK |
KAM0101 | 44235 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 200 CZK |
BOR9608 | 28245 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 200 CZK |
TBM9919 | 32164 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 200 CZK |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 200 CZK |
DOB9200 | 9048 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | R | 8010192 | 200 CZK |
JIL0107 | 27029 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 200 CZK |
TZL8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 200 CZK |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8063501 | 200 CZK |
ZTC9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656689 | 200 CZK |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 200 CZK |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660921 | 200 CZK |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8662676 | 200 CZK |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 200 CZK |
CHC0101 | 41141 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8656615 | 200 CZK |
PHK9805 | 28599 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 200 CZK |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 CZK |
PGP0101 | 37839 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 200 CZK |
CHC8904 | 16684 | Stefański DawidStefański Dawid | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645199 | 200 CZK |
KSU9900 | 219959 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8016299 | 200 CZK |
AOP9501 | 24708 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648541 | 200 CZK |
PHK8101 | 14286 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 200 CZK |
KAM9105 | 22203 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 200 CZK |
SNA9302 | 45000 | Fišer JanFišer Jan | TJ START Náchod | C | 8149889 | 200 CZK |
KSU9400 | 44999 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8482075 | 200 CZK |
SJI7201 | 41867 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0102 | 34024 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8100060 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9104 | 11622 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8396969 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9801 | 28594 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9901 | 20938 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | 200 CZK |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654891 | 200 CZK |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 200 CZK |
LPU8608 | 19805 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8517452 | 200 CZK |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 200 CZK |
LPU9303 | 33963 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 200 CZK |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 200 CZK |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 200 CZK |
LPU0002 | 34087 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 200 CZK |
LPU7818 | 43916 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 200 CZK |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656530 | 200 CZK |
LPU9505 | 32857 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662365 | 200 CZK |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662442 | 200 CZK |
LCE9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660447 | 200 CZK |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 200 CZK |
LCE9301 | 19047 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670742 | 200 CZK |
LCE9801 | 25347 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 200 CZK |
KSU9906 | 43901 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 8662444 | 200 CZK |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 200 CZK |
TUR0000 | 42456 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 200 CZK |
AOP0201 | 43154 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8012870 | 200 CZK |
PGP9601 | 28230 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 400 CZK |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 400 CZK |
VSP0007 | 45031 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 400 CZK |
TUR9603 | 22837 | Grätsch MarkusGrätsch Markus | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9080057 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7754 | Stránská ZuzanaStránská Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2001974 | 150 CZK |
CHC7856 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 150 CZK |
0150001 | Hanousková RadkaHanousková Radka | 015 - Jičín 002 | 2115012 | 150 CZK | |
LPU1304 | Kakos MartinKakos Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 835307 | 150 CZK |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 150 CZK |
KOR9200 | Muzikář JiříMuzikář Jiří | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067229 | 150 CZK | |
0190001 | Borovičková VendulaBorovičková Vendula | 019 - WoWstružno | 2115757 | 150 CZK | |
0220001 | Findejs RobinFindejs Robin | 022 - SKN Plzeň | 2104589 | 150 CZK | |
0220002 | Findejsová DitaFindejsová Dita | 022 - SKN Plzeň | 2103250 | 150 CZK | |
0280002 | Jahodová Berková AndreaJahodová Berková Andrea | 028 - NER - (j)Elita | 2126395 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9854 | 28600 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 200 CZK |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 200 CZK |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8063475 | 200 CZK |
SJC8351 | 4013 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 200 CZK |
SJC9951 | 41690 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 200 CZK |
TZL9753 | 33967 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 200 CZK |
TBM0058 | 34093 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8063087 | 200 CZK |
TBM0151 | 44141 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655372 | 200 CZK |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Kettner KarolínaKettner Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 200 CZK |
KAM9851 | 42438 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 200 CZK |
ZTC9650 | 33496 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8656622 | 200 CZK |
TBM0056 | 41436 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 200 CZK |
TBM0055 | 34091 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 200 CZK |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 200 CZK |
DKP8758 | 539 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 200 CZK |
PHK0151 | 42423 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 200 CZK |
JJN0151 | 44006 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 8655484 | 200 CZK |
TUR9999 | 37754 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 200 CZK |
TZL9453 | 33112 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 200 CZK |
KAM9354 | 38788 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8102793 | 200 CZK |
TBM9898 | 37451 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 200 CZK |
TUR0156 | 43691 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 200 CZK |
SHK9755 | 34507 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 200 CZK |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8021495 | 200 CZK |
TUR0151 | 44943 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 200 CZK |
PGP9654 | 24126 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 8200023 | 200 CZK |
TZL9754 | 33964 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 200 CZK |
PGP9954 | 28598 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 200 CZK |
DKP0156 | 44084 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 200 CZK |
CHT9652 | 41586 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 200 CZK |
ZTC9651 | 28119 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656698 | 200 CZK |
CHC9951 | 41489 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | rent | 250 CZK |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8005907 | 200 CZK |
PGP0157 | 33511 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | R | 8014405 | 200 CZK |
KAM9852 | 22097 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 200 CZK |
CHC9051 | 6443 | Wiśniewska HannaWiśniewska Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8640913 | 200 CZK |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Picková AlenaPicková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8660906 | 200 CZK |
UOL9454 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | SOB Olomouc | C | 8656525 | 200 CZK |
KSU9799 | 579433 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8183173 | 200 CZK |
SJH8150 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 200 CZK |
ZBM8954 | 2155 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Finstrlová AdélaFinstrlová Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660401 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660421 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9750 | 20919 | Edman EricaEdman Erica | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8199702 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9951 | 24244 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660435 | 200 CZK |
LPU9461 | 33952 | Kosová KláraKosová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 200 CZK |
LPU9757 | 23043 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656515 | 200 CZK |
LPU0057 | 34092 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 200 CZK |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 200 CZK |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662427 | 200 CZK |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660599 | 200 CZK |
TZL0051 | 42449 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662719 | 200 CZK |
PHK9966 | 34079 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8650821 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1616 | Chromý FilipChromý Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 888602 | 150 CZK |
TBM1991 | Chromá KláraChromá Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 896975 | 150 CZK |
DKP1850 | Kolínová AnitaKolínová Anita | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 150 CZK |
SJC1900 | Vágner FilipVágner Filip | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9971 | 150 CZK | |
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 150 CZK |
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 150 CZK |
PHK1600 | Čapek SamuelČapek Samuel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 150 CZK |
SNA1601 | Sokolář VojtěchSokolář Vojtěch | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | 150 CZK |
ZAM1210 | Balcar ŠtěpánBalcar Štěpán | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 416281 | 150 CZK | |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 150 CZK |
LPU2324 | Kos JáchymKos Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 410796 | 150 CZK | |
LPU2325 | Kos EduardKos Eduard | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 150 CZK | ||
LPU1652 | Jirásková JasmínaJirásková Jasmína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 150 CZK |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 150 CZK |
LPU1556 | Kokaislová AnetaKokaislová Aneta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 150 CZK |
LPU1851 | Kroupová ElenKroupová Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 150 CZK |
LPU1951 | Maclová AdinaMaclová Adina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 150 CZK |
LPU1701 | Vávra KristiánVávra Kristián | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 150 CZK |
LPU1755 | Žemličková AmálieŽemličková Amálie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9266 | 150 CZK |
PHK1840 | Bartoš AntonínBartoš Antonín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49696 | 150 CZK | |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 150 CZK |
0190002 | Jakubec JanJakubec Jan | 019 - WoWstružno | 212770 | 150 CZK | |
SHK1356 | Hanslíková AnnaHanslíková Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2029128 | 150 CZK |
SHK1307 | Culek TiborCulek Tibor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2222847 | 150 CZK |