Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
27.06.2021
Místo konání:
Hostomice
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Kategorie:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35K     D35L     D45K     D45L     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35K     H35L     H45K     H45L     H55     H65     H75     T4     T7     Z1-HDR    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1352 Sedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118492 80 Kč

D10

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 Kč
PGP1150 Hrušková Gabriela SK Praga C 2125327 80 Kč
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 8016029 80 Kč
DOR1151 Blehová Barbora OK Dobříš C 2127569 80 Kč

D12

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 80 Kč
PGP0953 Hrušková Tereza SK Praga B 2125321 80 Kč
PGP0952 Svatá Lucie SK Praga C 2801038 80 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
MKP0950 Hercubová Dominika SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260139 80 Kč

D14

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 80 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 80 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga B 8013933 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 80 Kč

D16

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš B 8033231 150 Kč
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš A 8116682 150 Kč
VSP0554 Tulachová Anna USK Praha C 8013965 150 Kč

D18

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0463 Szymanská Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014458 150 Kč

D21K Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 150 Kč
DKL9051 Pangrácová Marie KOB Kladno C 8028804 150 Kč
DKP8255 Míková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 150 Kč

D21L Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 150 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 150 Kč
PHK9551 Svobodová Lenka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995893 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 150 Kč
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 150 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 150 Kč
DOR7754 Žižková Jaroslava OK Dobříš C 2104694 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 150 Kč
DKP7251 Vítečková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446360 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 150 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 150 Kč

D55

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 150 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 150 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660376 150 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 150 Kč
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 150 Kč

D65

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 80 Kč
SCP5250 Jůzková Jaroslava OK Sparta Praha C 49837 80 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 Kč

H10

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 80 Kč
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8008297 80 Kč
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 2008986 80 Kč
PGP1101 Svatý Filip SK Praga C 2801017 80 Kč
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017720 80 Kč
VSP1600 Baldrian František USK Praha C 2075606 80 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 Kč

H12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga C 2108914 80 Kč
DKP1011 Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7756777 80 Kč

H14

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 7300545 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 80 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 2103707 80 Kč
DKP0817 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1302784 80 Kč
DOR0706 Žižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 2131194 80 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 8404070 80 Kč
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 80 Kč

H16

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 150 Kč

H18

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš A 8662308 150 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 150 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 150 Kč

H21L Rank. koef.: 1

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 150 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 150 Kč
DKL8500 Kubánek Adam KOB Kladno C 2104586 150 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2106739 150 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 150 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš A 2042541 150 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 8108810 150 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 150 Kč

H21K Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL8300 Spilka Marek KOB Kladno C 2104586 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL8201 Klíma Kamil KOB Kladno C 8667960 150 Kč
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 150 Kč
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 150 Kč
DOR8300 Kubeček Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2090856 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 150 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 2103282 150 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 150 Kč
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 150 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 2801037 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 150 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 150 Kč
DOR7600 Janda Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044882 150 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 8028885 150 Kč
DOR7602 Nekolný Karel OK Dobříš C 2039799 150 Kč

H55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 150 Kč

H65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 80 Kč

H75

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL4601 Novotný Jiří KOB Kladno C 51621 80 Kč
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 80 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 Kč

T4

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP1300 Laga Jakub OOB SK Zbraslav C 2106882 150 Kč
DOR7503 Bleha Stanislav OK Dobříš C 2131188 150 Kč
0010001 Nekolná Soňa 001 - Dobříš 2039818 150 Kč

T7

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBP1750 Moráčková Meda OOB SK Zbraslav C 2144097 80 Kč
DKP1651 Mullis Elizabeth Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 80 Kč
LTU1500 Skalka Jindřich OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2113047 80 Kč
DOR1650 Kubečková Eliška OK Dobříš C 2044892 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 105, vklad: 12390 Kč