D10L
3.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zenko Rozálie |
BOR1052 |
4364 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D10
1.10 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Čečerle Beáta |
VLI1053 |
2126371 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zurynková Lenka |
TJN0957 |
2102694 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
1.30 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
4641713 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Semerádová Štěpánka |
RUM0852 |
4616540 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
4421 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
2144105 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
4424 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ślínská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Horáčková Tereza |
BOR0762 |
4651 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pražáková Nella |
TJN0854 |
8662699 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Podoubská Klára |
TJN0855 |
2111782 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
8662720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
2148111 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Štveráková Zuzana |
CHA0750 |
2095923 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Prachatická Aneta |
KUL0851 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vařeková Anna |
TUV0651 |
411346 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
D14
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
2126349 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
2129240 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Frantálová Felicie |
BOR0658 |
4372 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Derflová Eliška |
KUL0550 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Štěpánková Běla |
BOR0555 |
4357 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Veselá Karolína |
BOR0660 |
2129189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
2.00 km, 40 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8660594 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
2103259 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Marková Hana |
LLI0450 |
2060281 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
51496 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Večeřová Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
8019930 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Gorčicová Eliška |
CHA9150 |
8197 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2027247 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
8028926 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
8120499 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pavlíková Jitka |
LIT8352 |
8113 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Štveráková Monika |
CHA7852 |
2059761 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
8210077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Murswieková Kateřina |
BOR7951 |
8422 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
8680599 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Krásnolipská Mariana |
10001 |
8281 |
|
1 NNN neregistrovaní |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kottíková Pavlína |
TJN7751 |
411593 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
253812 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1430433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
2.00 km, 40 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
8347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Patzeltová Beatrice |
LDC6850 |
8345 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Gottlichová Jitka |
BOR6752 |
8448 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hähnel Berit |
48D6750 |
7050104 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
682680 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
D55
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šípová Soňa |
BOR6150 |
232182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
3.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hähnel Ron |
48D1000 |
7040167 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8109 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
David Viktor |
RUM1201 |
0 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
H10
1.10 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4100 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zurynek Tomáš |
TJN1107 |
49964 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mitiska Matěj |
BOR0905 |
4407 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Lazar Matyáš |
TUV1000 |
2126360 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Berka Tadeáš |
VLI0904 |
2103255 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Čečerle Matouš |
VLI0807 |
2126361 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Horáček Dominik |
JEN0804 |
2103239 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
1424649 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Horáček Jakub |
JEN0800 |
2060293 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Göttlich Vít |
BOR0800 |
4379 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663120 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kunc Ondřej |
BOR0710 |
4358 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
4214 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Murswiek Jan |
BOR0901 |
4410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Putík Martin |
VLI0706 |
682119 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kroupa Jan |
KUL0702 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2059728 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Tůma Vojtěch |
CHA0804 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Cabalka Antonín |
KUL0800 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
2.00 km, 40 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662371 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
8662743 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8662286 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
4438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Mužíček Martin |
KUL0501 |
2107022 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
8662692 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
2.40 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
BOR0402 |
7209659 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Maškarinec Štěpán |
VLI0304 |
2088197 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kašpar Štěpán |
BOR0403 |
448931 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
2129241 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kubec Michal |
DOK0103 |
7207878 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
2108873 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
888634 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21L
3.40 km, 70 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
51896 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
8644872 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21K
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC8101 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
8033290 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
3.00 km, 50 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Tomanica Vojtěch |
CHA7601 |
2070857 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
8210075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
3.00 km, 50 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kubeša Vladimír |
VLI7507 |
8660479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8479 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK7801 |
2053502 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pražák Michal |
TJN7900 |
2103719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Spejchal Petr |
BOR7512 |
8472 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Štěrba Jan |
CHA7606 |
2049594 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Čečerle Lukáš |
VLI7705 |
2143368 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
8020222 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
515023 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2419931 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hrůzek Libor |
BOR7400 |
8243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8442 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zurynek Jan |
EKP7003 |
2102701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
2.80 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC6401 |
435220 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8662304 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
8185555 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pávek Miloš |
BOR5801 |
8436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
JG Sport |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
2.40 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8161 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
1.80 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H80
1.50 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Venuš Jaroslav |
BOR3800 |
8426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
HDR
3.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunc Jakub |
LLI1203 |
2148118 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
4408045 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zmatlík Kryštof |
STB1401 |
2111707 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Duben Jan |
LDC1600 |
7001411 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gracias Filip |
STB1200 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lazarová Nela |
TUV1251 |
2126364 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štrynková Nina |
STB1251 |
52913 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štrynková Nela |
STB1252 |
52914 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Austová Amálie |
STB1151 |
52911 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
P
1.30 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šašková Hana |
LTP7552 |
897359 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lazarová Petra |
TUV8150 |
2148089 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havrdlíková Iva |
TUV6750 |
2148096 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kutková Petra |
STB7850 |
52904 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáček Tomáš |
JEN7700 |
411599 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunášek Martin |
VLI7405 |
4402225 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
T
2.50 km, 40 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čermák Ladislav |
VLI6101 |
8288 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |