Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
14.04.2018
Místo konání:
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice - koupaliště
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Chlum - Maxinec
Ředitel závodu:
Hanzl Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hanzl Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Kolář Viktor, Polák Vlastimil, Vávra Radek
Kluby:
2SC     3IX     4JC     4SZ     5QZ     74C     79X     7XC     8XC     51S     ALB     ASU     BRM     BRU     CET     DCE     DOB     FSP     HOR     HOS     CHC     JIL     KON     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     OPI     PEN     PHK     SHK     SJC     SMB     SNA     SOB     SRK     STH     TAP     TJN     TUR     TUV     TYN     UVP     VAM     VBM     VLI     VRL     VSP     XCR     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
903 2129221 Věříšová Lenka 2SC7750 P 10:00:00
904 2129185 Věříšová Lucie 2SC0350 P 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
940 301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 T 10:00:00
941 405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 T 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
905 0 Pauschek Karel 4JC8500 P 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
902 2116489 Maršoun Petr 4SZ7300 P 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
228 0 Janelová Lenka 5QZ7400 D35C 10:10:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
917 2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 P 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
939 2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 T 10:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
863 9300 Samler Ondřej 7XC0900 HDR 10:00:00
865 9210 Samlerová Jolana 7XC1550 HDR 10:00:00
908 0 Samlerová Darina 7XC8051 P 10:00:00
14 2049552 Samlerová Adéla 7XC0750 D10N 10:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
306 682660 Šodorová Magda 8XC7350 D45C 10:58:00
139 0 Šodorová Katarína 8XC0450 D14D 11:56:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
859 0 Sedlatý Eduard NER HDR 10:00:00
860 0 Sedlatá Vendula NER HDR 10:00:00
861 0 Sedlatá Marie NER HDR 10:00:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
921 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C P 10:00:00
640 7219 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 10:12:00
642 7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C H21D 10:16:00
598 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:23:00
218 8279 Horká Marie ALB9050 C D21D 10:30:00
793 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:49:00
624 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:15:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
190 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 10:34:00
655 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 10:52:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
858 0 Sokol Tomáš BRM1500 C HDR 10:00:00
933 9625 Sokol Milan BRM7201 C T 10:00:00
217 426338 Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 C D21D 10:27:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
849 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
894 2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
575 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 10:12:00
646 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:16:00
336 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:29:00
499 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H14C 10:35:00
659 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 11:08:00
732 425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 11:11:00
734 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:15:00
675 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 11:24:00
320 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 11:26:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
322 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 10:01:00
266 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35D 10:28:00
233 339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:30:00
584 2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H18C 10:39:00
462 2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H12C 11:01:00
378 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10N 11:07:00
283 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 11:19:00
80 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 11:23:00
820 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 11:26:00
822 2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 11:30:00
541 2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H14D 11:52:00
695 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 12:04:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
714 7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H45C 10:34:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
234 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:34:00
786 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:35:00
247 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 11:26:00
748 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 11:43:00
367 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55C 12:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
707 682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H45C 10:20:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
893 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
900 2126355 Kubín Jan HOR7400 C P 10:00:00
909 4768 Kubínová Klára HOR0099 P 10:00:00
924 1398984 Kunešová Petra HOR7650 C P 10:00:00
931 2032181 Kuneš Vojtěch HOR0200 C T 10:00:00
934 2127893 Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 C T 10:00:00
705 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 10:16:00
455 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 10:47:00
806 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55D 10:56:00
428 52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10C 10:56:00
515 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B H14C 11:07:00
522 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H14C 11:21:00
524 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:25:00
743 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 11:33:00
146 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D16C 11:37:00
542 2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C H14D 11:55:00
761 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 12:09:00
567 7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 12:14:00
766 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 12:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
725 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:57:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
588 8080807 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C H21C 10:03:00
209 2049551 Sedlatá Kateřina CHC8951 C D21D 10:03:00
775 2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:13:00
704 9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H45C 10:14:00
779 9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 10:21:00
654 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:48:00
348 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:53:00
729 361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 11:05:00
78 232920 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C D12D 11:17:00
736 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 11:19:00
177 9570 Šimková Klára CHC0054 C D18C 11:21:00
738 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 11:23:00
285 9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 11:25:00
384 9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10N 11:25:00
85 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 11:38:00
537 232903 Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 C H14D 11:40:00
827 2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 11:40:00
540 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 11:49:00
689 9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 11:52:00
398 232913 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10N 12:07:00
163 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 12:11:00
568 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 12:16:00
(47)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
879 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C HDR 10:00:00
770 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:03:00
258 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35D 10:04:00
573 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 10:06:00
637 51117 Jiřišta Lubomír JIL8802 C H21D 10:06:00
485 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H14C 10:07:00
774 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:11:00
327 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:11:00
47 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:17:00
492 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14C 10:21:00
31 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 10:26:00
842 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:30:00
337 2096123 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 C D45D 10:31:00
448 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H12C 10:33:00
35 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 10:38:00
718 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 10:42:00
236 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:42:00
454 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H12C 10:45:00
57 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D12C 10:47:00
805 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 10:54:00
275 253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C D35D 10:55:00
349 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:55:00
808 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 11:00:00
464 416277 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 C H12C 11:05:00
91 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:07:00
668 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 11:10:00
77 2096122 Holohlavská Anna JIL0753 C D12D 11:14:00
245 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 11:18:00
626 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 11:19:00
288 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 11:34:00
84 2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C D12D 11:35:00
106 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14C 11:37:00
147 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D16C 11:39:00
290 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 11:40:00
109 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14C 11:43:00
111 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 11:47:00
687 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:48:00
753 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 11:53:00
156 426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D16C 11:57:00
559 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16C 11:58:00
359 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:58:00
361 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 12:02:00
120 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D14C 12:05:00
363 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 12:06:00
162 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 12:09:00
763 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 12:13:00
165 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 12:15:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
600 8645930 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 C H21C 10:27:00
193 8635805 Hlavová Hana KON8888 R D21C 10:40:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
871 2061791 Sehnoutková Anna KOR0950 C HDR 10:00:00
877 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
912 9598 Zahradník Jan KOR0304 C P 10:00:00
913 2061791 Vanický Richard KOR0303 C P 10:00:00
925 2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C P 10:00:00
926 2083387 Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C P 10:00:00
1 2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D10N 10:01:00
401 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10C 10:02:00
436 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:09:00
260 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 10:10:00
438 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:13:00
52 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:32:00
270 2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:40:00
422 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 10:44:00
425 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 10:50:00
728 2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 11:03:00
279 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 11:07:00
519 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 11:15:00
735 2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45D 11:17:00
521 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 11:19:00
97 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 11:19:00
99 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14C 11:23:00
475 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12D 11:30:00
548 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 11:36:00
536 2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14D 11:37:00
289 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 11:37:00
550 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 11:40:00
684 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:42:00
294 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 11:52:00
296 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:58:00
158 2095922 Šafránková Eliška KOR0350 C D16C 12:01:00
160 2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C D16C 12:05:00
760 2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 12:07:00
569 2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C H16C 12:18:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
724 425598 Rusz Roman KUN7201 C H45D 10:55:00
72 9022 Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C D12D 10:59:00
727 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:01:00
814 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 11:14:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
932 681880 Musilová Elena KUO0399 C T 10:00:00
935 1602617 Musil Marek KUO7301 C T 10:00:00
572 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 10:03:00
643 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:04:00
578 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 10:21:00
708 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 10:22:00
265 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:25:00
715 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:36:00
611 2085646 Lauterbach David KUO9802 A H21C 10:49:00
18 2103716 Musilová Johana KUO0899 C D10N 10:52:00
168 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 10:54:00
87 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 10:59:00
472 2103752 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 H12D 11:21:00
107 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 11:39:00
560 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 12:00:00
141 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 12:02:00
764 2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 12:15:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
906 7207623 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 C P 10:00:00
907 2124794 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C P 10:00:00
(164)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
845 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
846 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
850 2045250 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C HDR 10:00:00
851 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
852 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
853 2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
854 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
855 436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C HDR 10:00:00
880 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
882 8651740 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
883 2122286 Jarošová Tereza LPU1161 C HDR 10:00:00
884 2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1255 HDR 10:00:00
891 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
892 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
895 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
896 2122256 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 10:00:00
897 515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 10:00:00
898 2108897 Růžková Kamila LPU7560 C P 10:00:00
899 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
901 9241 Belej Tomáš LPU0449 P 10:00:00
257 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 10:01:00
769 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:01:00
42 2075646 Růžková Markéta LPU0758 C D12C 10:02:00
698 2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 10:02:00
636 2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21D 10:04:00
771 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:05:00
434 7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12C 10:05:00
3 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 10:07:00
326 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:09:00
702 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:10:00
45 7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D12C 10:11:00
592 7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21C 10:11:00
833 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:12:00
645 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:12:00
328 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:13:00
6 9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 10:16:00
835 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:16:00
214 405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21D 10:18:00
230 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:18:00
263 2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 10:19:00
778 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:19:00
837 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:20:00
647 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:20:00
410 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 10:20:00
780 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:23:00
49 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:23:00
709 9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H45C 10:24:00
216 232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D21D 10:24:00
444 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12C 10:25:00
494 8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:25:00
186 515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21C 10:26:00
10 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10N 10:28:00
649 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:28:00
711 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 10:28:00
783 9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 10:29:00
51 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:29:00
446 9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:29:00
581 7209449 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 B H18C 10:30:00
415 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 10:30:00
713 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 10:32:00
785 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:33:00
268 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:34:00
53 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:35:00
796 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:36:00
418 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 10:36:00
787 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 10:37:00
605 7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:37:00
450 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 10:37:00
501 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 10:39:00
798 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:40:00
36 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:41:00
55 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 10:41:00
452 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 10:41:00
271 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 10:43:00
800 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:44:00
195 9278 Lennerová Hana LPU8952 C D21C 10:44:00
609 7207362 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21C 10:45:00
16 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:46:00
720 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 10:46:00
505 8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14C 10:47:00
792 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:47:00
802 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:48:00
424 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 10:48:00
273 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:49:00
612 9308 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 C H21C 10:51:00
804 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:52:00
458 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 10:53:00
304 9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:54:00
19 2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10N 10:55:00
510 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 10:57:00
169 2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D18C 10:57:00
276 232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35D 10:58:00
807 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:58:00
202 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D21C 10:58:00
61 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 10:59:00
461 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 10:59:00
430 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10C 11:00:00
512 2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H14C 11:01:00
204 7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 11:02:00
89 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 11:03:00
278 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:04:00
514 8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 11:05:00
63 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D12C 11:05:00
206 8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 11:06:00
812 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:08:00
75 2122245 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 11:08:00
667 2103277 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 11:08:00
516 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 11:09:00
621 515142 Klapal Jan LPU9006 C H21C 11:09:00
312 425573 Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45C 11:10:00
208 8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 R D21C 11:10:00
65 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 11:11:00
518 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 11:13:00
623 2088721 Lehár Adam LPU9114 C H21C 11:13:00
314 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:14:00
670 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:14:00
244 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 11:14:00
944 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55D 11:16:00
67 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 11:17:00
316 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 11:18:00
672 2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35D 11:18:00
382 2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 11:19:00
373 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 11:22:00
674 2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 11:22:00
246 515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D35C 11:22:00
178 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 11:24:00
946 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 11:24:00
739 9305 Čermák Petr LPU6501 C H45D 11:25:00
676 2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 11:26:00
525 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 11:27:00
385 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 11:28:00
741 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45D 11:29:00
545 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16C 11:30:00
375 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 11:30:00
103 2049520 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14C 11:31:00
249 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D35C 11:34:00
535 2122257 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 11:34:00
547 8656610 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 A H16C 11:34:00
387 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 11:34:00
145 2032160 Cibulková Veronika LPU0355 C D16C 11:35:00
681 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:36:00
549 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:38:00
683 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:40:00
134 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 11:41:00
251 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D35C 11:42:00
551 2049513 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B H16C 11:42:00
291 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 11:43:00
149 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 11:43:00
749 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 11:45:00
354 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 11:48:00
393 9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10N 11:52:00
154 1398986 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16C 11:53:00
558 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 11:56:00
358 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 11:56:00
116 7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D14C 11:57:00
157 2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 11:59:00
693 2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 12:00:00
758 2122283 Jirák Stanislav LPU6304 C H45D 12:03:00
142 2122285 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D14D 12:05:00
299 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 12:07:00
364 2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 12:08:00
566 2122242 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H16C 12:12:00
124 2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D14C 12:13:00
126 2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 12:17:00
(36)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
483 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H14C 10:03:00
700 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 10:06:00
229 444091 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 10:14:00
182 410778 Škodová Šárka LTU8951 C D21C 10:18:00
602 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 10:31:00
419 425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H10C 10:38:00
451 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:39:00
221 681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C D21D 10:39:00
799 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:42:00
790 9772 Sombota Jiří LTU5901 C H55C 10:43:00
343 1425372 Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C D45D 10:43:00
223 2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D21D 10:45:00
456 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H12C 10:49:00
274 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 10:52:00
511 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 10:59:00
308 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D45C 11:02:00
731 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 11:09:00
280 2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C D35D 11:10:00
315 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 11:16:00
816 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 11:18:00
317 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 11:20:00
945 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55D 11:20:00
531 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 11:22:00
319 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 11:24:00
629 1420240 Škoda Jáchym LTU8700 C H21C 11:25:00
374 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 11:26:00
526 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:29:00
386 416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C H10N 11:31:00
826 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 11:38:00
554 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 11:48:00
112 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:49:00
114 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 11:53:00
394 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU1000 H10N 11:55:00
561 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 12:02:00
122 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 12:09:00
366 9769 Sombotová Alena LTU6151 C D55C 12:12:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920 416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C P 10:00:00
484 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 10:05:00
404 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:08:00
773 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:09:00
488 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 10:13:00
595 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 10:17:00
490 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:17:00
416 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:32:00
340 7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:37:00
238 2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 10:50:00
200 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 10:54:00
509 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:55:00
173 2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D18C 11:09:00
815 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 11:16:00
520 2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 11:17:00
395 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10N 11:58:00
298 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 12:04:00
362 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 12:04:00
365 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 12:10:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
593 2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H21C 10:13:00
576 2091537 Neužil Vít OPI0103 B H18C 10:15:00
580 2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C H18C 10:27:00
582 2091535 Valenta Adam OPI0102 B H18C 10:33:00
421 2116198 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C H10C 10:42:00
176 2116200 Kahudová Dominika OPI0158 C D18C 11:18:00
179 2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B D18C 11:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
342 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:41:00
(106)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
878 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
938 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
829 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:04:00
43 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:05:00
831 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:08:00
211 52185 Matušincová Lucie PHK8152 C D21D 10:09:00
405 2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H10C 10:10:00
26 2070847 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 10:11:00
487 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:11:00
703 2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H45C 10:12:00
46 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 C D12C 10:14:00
641 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 10:14:00
407 2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10C 10:14:00
439 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H12C 10:15:00
213 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:15:00
262 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 10:16:00
777 9839 Ježek Jiří PHK6201 C H55C 10:17:00
28 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:17:00
330 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:17:00
836 9446 Springer Michal PHK4601 C H70C 10:18:00
409 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:18:00
596 886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 10:19:00
441 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H12C 10:19:00
48 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 10:20:00
332 9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45D 10:21:00
8 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10N 10:22:00
264 9409 Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752 C D35D 10:22:00
443 2112750 Severa Lukáš PHK0603 C H12C 10:23:00
579 2113092 Nejman Marek PHK0002 C H18C 10:24:00
839 9425 Novotný František PHK4801 C H70C 10:24:00
412 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 10:24:00
334 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:25:00
232 1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 10:26:00
495 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:27:00
841 301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 10:28:00
32 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:29:00
447 0 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C H12C 10:31:00
417 2112758 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C H10C 10:34:00
604 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21C 10:35:00
797 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:38:00
54 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 10:38:00
606 9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 10:39:00
652 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:40:00
717 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 10:40:00
222 428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D21D 10:42:00
15 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:43:00
608 9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21C 10:43:00
453 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 10:43:00
503 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 10:43:00
37 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:44:00
56 2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D12C 10:44:00
719 9395 Háp Pavel PHK7101 C H45C 10:44:00
237 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:46:00
345 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 10:47:00
721 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 10:48:00
17 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:49:00
803 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:50:00
58 336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 B D12C 10:50:00
457 2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H12C 10:51:00
723 9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H45C 10:52:00
239 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:54:00
350 2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:57:00
616 7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 10:59:00
170 2075681 Hápová Petra PHK0051 B D18C 11:00:00
203 434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C D21C 11:00:00
62 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D12C 11:02:00
241 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 11:02:00
309 49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45C 11:04:00
90 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14C 11:05:00
730 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 11:07:00
311 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 11:08:00
64 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12C 11:08:00
243 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 11:10:00
93 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 11:11:00
281 2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:13:00
95 2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14C 11:15:00
529 2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14D 11:16:00
98 2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D14C 11:21:00
627 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 11:21:00
818 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 11:22:00
318 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 11:22:00
69 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 11:23:00
100 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 11:25:00
321 9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D45C 11:28:00
677 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:28:00
102 53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 11:29:00
248 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 11:30:00
534 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14D 11:31:00
83 0 Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C D12D 11:32:00
104 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 11:33:00
680 2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 11:34:00
148 336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D16C 11:41:00
135 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14D 11:44:00
110 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14C 11:45:00
151 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16C 11:47:00
750 9372 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:47:00
293 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 11:49:00
688 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 11:50:00
752 2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H45D 11:51:00
138 2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D14D 11:53:00
690 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 11:54:00
140 2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 C D14D 11:59:00
360 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 12:00:00
396 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 12:01:00
563 9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 C H16C 12:06:00
164 7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D16C 12:13:00
(69)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886 0 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C HDR 10:00:00
887 2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
888 0 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C HDR 10:00:00
889 0 Kočí Antonín SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
890 0 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C HDR 10:00:00
922 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C P 10:00:00
923 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
929 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A T 10:00:00
930 219202 Lánová Michaela SHK8650 C T 10:00:00
323 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:03:00
699 2049537 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45C 10:04:00
325 219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45D 10:07:00
574 7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H18C 10:09:00
406 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10C 10:12:00
776 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:15:00
489 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:15:00
408 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 10:16:00
331 49868 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 10:19:00
411 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H10C 10:22:00
333 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 10:23:00
493 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C H14C 10:23:00
50 1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D12C 10:26:00
710 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 10:26:00
335 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:27:00
601 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H21C 10:29:00
712 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 10:30:00
603 7207364 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 10:33:00
498 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:33:00
12 2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:34:00
651 2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C H35C 10:36:00
235 0 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D35C 10:38:00
341 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 10:39:00
420 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 10:40:00
502 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 10:41:00
504 7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:45:00
38 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 10:47:00
610 9140 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 10:47:00
347 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:51:00
657 9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35C 11:00:00
513 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14C 11:03:00
242 2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 11:06:00
379 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10N 11:10:00
733 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:13:00
282 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 11:16:00
381 0 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H10N 11:16:00
68 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 11:20:00
673 2069098 Suchý Petr SHK7800 C H35D 11:20:00
737 2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 C H45D 11:21:00
819 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65C 11:24:00
473 2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C H12D 11:24:00
740 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 11:27:00
82 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12D 11:29:00
679 2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 11:32:00
477 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12D 11:36:00
250 9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35C 11:38:00
746 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 11:39:00
351 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 11:42:00
479 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12D 11:42:00
150 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 11:45:00
353 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 11:46:00
686 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 11:46:00
392 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H10N 11:49:00
152 2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D16C 11:49:00
355 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:50:00
155 2082908 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D16C 11:55:00
755 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 11:57:00
757 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 12:01:00
564 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 12:08:00
765 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 12:17:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
848 9898 Kraus Jan SJC1003 HDR 10:00:00
864 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C HDR 10:00:00
870 2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:00:00
433 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 10:03:00
24 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10C 10:05:00
403 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C H10C 10:06:00
435 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H12C 10:07:00
437 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H12C 10:11:00
27 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:14:00
445 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 10:27:00
34 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 10:35:00
423 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10C 10:46:00
508 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 10:53:00
60 8344417 Malinská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:56:00
20 9977 Landovská Anna SJC0951 C D10N 10:58:00
463 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H12C 11:03:00
465 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 11:07:00
517 8653300 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 C H14C 11:11:00
380 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10N 11:13:00
132 2102075 Valentová Anna SJC0553 C D14D 11:35:00
389 8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C H10N 11:40:00
391 9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 11:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
310 7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D45C 11:06:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
868 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
910 49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
919 9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
402 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 10:04:00
324 416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 10:05:00
772 2122255 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 10:07:00
4 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D10N 10:10:00
834 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:14:00
338 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:33:00
506 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 10:49:00
726 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 10:59:00
73 2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12D 11:02:00
207 2085610 Hančová Marie SNA8255 C D21C 11:08:00
383 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10N 11:22:00
745 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:37:00
747 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 11:41:00
352 51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 11:44:00
539 2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 11:46:00
751 9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 11:49:00
556 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 11:52:00
357 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:54:00
756 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:59:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
857 4186 Šašková Petra SOB7451 C HDR 10:00:00
650 4189 Šašek Luděk SOB6901 C H35C 10:32:00
(37)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
915 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
916 301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C P 10:00:00
918 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
942 438611 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 C T 10:00:00
432 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 10:01:00
482 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 10:01:00
830 9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 10:06:00
44 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12C 10:08:00
486 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 10:09:00
5 2027214 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:13:00
594 9521 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H21C 10:15:00
440 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 10:17:00
7 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:19:00
29 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D10C 10:20:00
838 52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:22:00
413 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:26:00
219 0 Hovadová Agáta SRK9451 C D21D 10:33:00
653 301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 10:44:00
722 2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45C 10:50:00
614 301112 Ptáček Martin SRK9509 C H21C 10:55:00
240 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:58:00
307 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 11:00:00
618 8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 C H21C 11:03:00
171 7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18C 11:03:00
943 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 11:12:00
94 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 11:13:00
523 425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 11:23:00
821 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 11:28:00
823 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 11:32:00
825 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H65C 11:36:00
682 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:38:00
685 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:44:00
553 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 11:46:00
136 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 11:47:00
691 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 11:56:00
123 0 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 12:11:00
125 425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D14C 12:15:00
(20)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
856 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C HDR 10:00:00
23 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:02:00
589 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H21C 10:05:00
259 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:07:00
25 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 10:08:00
491 425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14C 10:19:00
59 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12C 10:53:00
656 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:56:00
809 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 11:02:00
172 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 11:06:00
92 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14C 11:09:00
174 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18C 11:12:00
469 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12D 11:12:00
471 303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C H12D 11:18:00
81 0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12D 11:26:00
287 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 11:31:00
478 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12D 11:39:00
295 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 11:55:00
115 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D14C 11:55:00
161 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 12:07:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
927 0 Šubrt Evžen TAP8000 C P 10:00:00
2 2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C D10N 10:04:00
215 2080987 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C D21D 10:21:00
426 2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C H10C 10:52:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
597 7207342 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21C 10:21:00
(29)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
184 822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 R D21C 10:22:00
782 682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55C 10:27:00
187 411564 Hanušová Michaela TUR9554 C D21C 10:28:00
496 1403061 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B H14C 10:29:00
189 876522 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R D21C 10:32:00
449 2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C H12C 10:35:00
191 8223 Nejezchlebová Martina TUR9951 B D21C 10:36:00
269 2111603 Lamačová Dana TUR7451 C D35D 10:37:00
607 515048 Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C H21C 10:41:00
194 1210495 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C D21C 10:42:00
791 2067342 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 C H55C 10:45:00
344 682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C D45D 10:45:00
197 1416368 Holasová Lucie TUR8951 C D21C 10:48:00
199 9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21C 10:52:00
795 8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H55C 10:53:00
613 1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21C 10:53:00
615 886823 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21C 10:57:00
617 1180295 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 R H21C 11:01:00
619 7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21C 11:05:00
370 303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65C 11:10:00
96 2111762 Seidlová Adéla TUR0452 C D14C 11:17:00
79 1418757 Lamačová Kateřina TUR0660 C D12D 11:20:00
628 8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21C 11:23:00
824 51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 C H65C 11:34:00
390 1403060 Lamač František TUR0901 C H10N 11:43:00
137 2109762 Lamačová Pavlína TUR0451 C D14D 11:50:00
754 8068 Lamač Jaroslav TUR7203 C H45D 11:55:00
159 8656542 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16C 12:03:00
562 2108912 Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 C H16C 12:04:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
875 51238 Zakouřil František TUV1201 C HDR 10:00:00
196 1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 C D21C 10:46:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
847 416296 Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C HDR 10:00:00
881 0 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
885 0 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
639 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 10:10:00
716 995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 10:38:00
801 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 10:46:00
666 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 11:06:00
313 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 11:12:00
669 49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 11:12:00
671 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:16:00
678 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 11:30:00
292 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 11:46:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
828 7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H70C 10:02:00
372 51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D65C 11:18:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
227 9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 10:06:00
261 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:13:00
648 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:24:00
9 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10N 10:25:00
188 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:30:00
220 9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 10:36:00
789 2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:41:00
346 416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 10:49:00
305 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 10:56:00
277 9483 Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C D35D 11:01:00
658 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 11:04:00
665 1420849 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 11:04:00
620 9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 11:07:00
660 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 11:12:00
533 9528 Koblic Jan VAM0400 C H14D 11:28:00
133 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14D 11:38:00
252 9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 11:46:00
118 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 12:01:00
759 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 12:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
590 866998 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21C 10:07:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
635 2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H21D 10:02:00
210 2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21D 10:06:00
183 9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21C 10:20:00
634 2102802 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21C 11:35:00
(58)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
862 331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
866 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C HDR 10:00:00
867 232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C HDR 10:00:00
869 0 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 C HDR 10:00:00
873 0 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C HDR 10:00:00
874 0 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
876 0 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 HDR 10:00:00
911 425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C P 10:00:00
914 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C P 10:00:00
928 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P 10:00:00
587 981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C H21C 10:01:00
226 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:02:00
644 8973 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H35C 10:08:00
701 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45C 10:08:00
591 7209353 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 C H21C 10:09:00
329 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:15:00
577 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18C 10:18:00
706 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 10:18:00
442 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:21:00
231 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D35C 10:22:00
30 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:23:00
11 0 Cupáková Anička VRL D10N 10:31:00
267 8975 Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 C D35D 10:31:00
33 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:32:00
339 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:35:00
583 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 10:36:00
13 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:37:00
788 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:39:00
272 8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C D35D 10:46:00
39 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:50:00
198 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:50:00
507 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:51:00
794 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:51:00
460 8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H12C 10:57:00
88 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 11:01:00
74 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 11:05:00
76 0 Michlová Eliška VRL0652 C D12D 11:11:00
622 8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H21C 11:11:00
813 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 11:12:00
817 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 11:20:00
284 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 11:22:00
286 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:28:00
664 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 11:28:00
742 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 11:31:00
546 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 11:32:00
131 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 11:32:00
744 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 11:35:00
388 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 11:37:00
108 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:41:00
538 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 11:43:00
153 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:51:00
356 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 11:52:00
692 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 11:58:00
117 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 11:59:00
297 2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 12:01:00
119 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 12:03:00
121 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C D14C 12:07:00
762 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 12:11:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
936 51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C T 10:00:00
937 52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C T 10:00:00
459 2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H12C 10:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
599 7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:25:00
(30)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
872 2083373 Novák Michal ZAM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
638 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 10:08:00
832 9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 10:10:00
212 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:12:00
781 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:25:00
840 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:26:00
414 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10C 10:28:00
784 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 10:31:00
497 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:31:00
500 9029 Hiller Vojtěch ZAM0501 C H14C 10:37:00
205 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 11:04:00
66 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D12C 11:14:00
371 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 11:14:00
175 2058527 Procházková Tereza ZAM0054 C D18C 11:15:00
470 9036 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H12D 11:15:00
661 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35C 11:16:00
625 2058526 Friml Dominik ZAM9901 C H21C 11:17:00
530 2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 C H14D 11:19:00
532 2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14D 11:25:00
101 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:27:00
474 9040 Ulrych Filip ZAM0702 C H12D 11:27:00
476 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12D 11:33:00
105 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D14C 11:35:00
552 1398978 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 11:44:00
253 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 11:50:00
555 9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 11:50:00
113 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14C 11:51:00
557 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 11:54:00
397 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C H10N 12:04:00
565 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 12:10:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
185 500267 Palasová Petra ZBM8658 C D21C 10:24:00
192 995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D21C 10:38:00
201 7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21C 10:56:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
843 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:32
844 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:34
585 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 10:42
586 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 10:45
224 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:48
225 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:51
40 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 10:53
427 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 10:54
41 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 10:56
429 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 10:58
21 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:01
431 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:02
22 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:04
810 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:04
811 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:06
466 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:09
467 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:11
468 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:13
662 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:20
663 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:24
70 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:26
630 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:27
947 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 11:28
71 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:29
631 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:29
180 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:30
527 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:31
632 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:31
948 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 11:32
528 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:33
633 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:33
181 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:33
376 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 11:34
377 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 11:38
86 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:41
480 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:45
481 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:48
254 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:54
255 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:58
543 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:58
544 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 12:01
256 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:02
694 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:02
696 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:06
143 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 12:08
697 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:08
300 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:10
399 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:10
144 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 12:11
301 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:13
400 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:13
302 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:16
368 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:16
166 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 12:17
369 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:18
303 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:19
127 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:19
167 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 12:19
570 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:20
767 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:21
128 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:21
571 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:22
768 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:23
129 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:23
130 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:25