Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.10.2015
Místo konání:
Horní Bezděkov
Pořadatel:
LME - SK Los Mělník
Mapa:
Brdce
Ředitel závodu:
Šimková Markéta - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hýbl Lukáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Šimková Markéta - R3
JURY:
Buková Jana, Janovský Tomáš, Plochová Dominika
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
D10L
3.20 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lampová Amálie DKP0752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:12
2. Kohoutková Lucie TAP0651 C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:21 + 2:09
3. Binningerová Monika HCE C TJ Sokol Hostivice 19:54 + 3:42
4. Jedličková Josefína VSP0651 C USK Praha 20:00 + 3:48
5. Gladišová Laura 88C0850 C SvětBěhu.cz 20:33 + 4:21
6. Pangracová Anna MFP0650 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 23:37 + 7:25
7. Voburková Lucie ZBP0650 C OOB SK Zbraslav 24:32 + 8:20
8. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 24:42 + 8:30
9. Svobodová Andrea SLA0751 C SKOB Slaný 28:18 + 12:06
10. Hladká Tereza TAP0650 C KOB TRETRA Praha 28:19 + 12:07
11. Janatová Violka DKP0950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:30 + 12:18
12. Straková Denisa SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný 28:51 + 12:39
13. Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 C USK Praha 29:00 + 12:48
14. Červená Anna ROU0651 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 29:58 + 13:46
15. Šramčíková Ema ROU065 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:23 + 14:11
16. Mišeková Kateřina 2WX0751 C Los Horní Bezděkov 33:57 + 17:45
17. Přibíková Agáta PGP0651 C SK Praga 34:27 + 18:15
18. Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 35:24 + 19:12
19. Machová Karolína VSP C USK Praha 35:42 + 19:30
20. Buková Hana ROU0750 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:34 + 23:22
21. Oujeská Simona ADA0551 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 41:12 + 25:00
22. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha 47:32 + 31:20
23. Bestová Tereza 37C0650 C Bez registrace 66:03 + 49:51
D10
1.90 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 C OB SK Zvole 18:10
2. Blahutová Martina MFP0550 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:37 + 2:27
3. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 22:11 + 4:01
4. Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 22:42 + 4:32
5. Maříková Bětka C 23:42 + 5:32
6. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 23:44 + 5:34
7. Pokorná Nela PGP0552 C SK Praga 23:50 + 5:40
8. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 C SKOB Slaný 24:01 + 5:51
9. Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 C SK Kamenice 24:04 + 5:54
10. Čechová Klára SLA0552 C SKOB Slaný 24:44 + 6:34
11. Pokorná Terezie RIC0552 C OB Říčany 26:37 + 8:27
12. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 C SK Praga 26:44 + 8:34
13. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 26:48 + 8:38
14. Müllerová Hana HCE0650 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 28:31 + 10:21
15. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 30:01 + 11:51
16. Redlová Barbora SLA0650 C SKOB Slaný 32:44 + 14:34
17. Chramostová Julie KAM0652 C SK Kamenice 39:38 + 21:28
18. Blahová Karolína KAM0752 C SK Kamenice 46:15 + 28:05
19. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 C SK Kamenice 66:27 + 48:17
20. Alblová Zuzana LME0660 C SK Los Mělník 70:17 + 52:07
Vaníčková Anna LBE0550 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
D12
2.20 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B SK Kamenice 17:44
2. Nádeníčková Iva NEJ0350 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 18:02 + 0:18
3. Pelantová Martina RIC0550 C OB Říčany 18:24 + 0:40
4. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 18:55 + 1:11
5. Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 19:43 + 1:59
6. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 20:05 + 2:21
7. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B OK Dobříš 20:53 + 3:09
8. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 C SK Kamenice 21:11 + 3:27
9. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 21:12 + 3:28
10. Černá Ema ROU0451 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 21:33 + 3:49
11. Čechmánková Anna PVP0450 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 22:22 + 4:38
12. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 B SKOB Slaný 22:55 + 5:11
13. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 23:34 + 5:50
14. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B OK Dobříš 24:04 + 6:20
15. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 24:56 + 7:12
16. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 25:13 + 7:29
17. Gladišová Karolína 88C0450 C SvětBěhu.cz 25:20 + 7:36
18. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 25:31 + 7:47
19. Mojžíšková Klára KAM0356 C SK Kamenice 29:01 + 11:17
20. Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 C OB SK Zvole 29:02 + 11:18
21. Kramlová Kateřina ZVO0353 C OB SK Zvole 29:50 + 12:06
22. Buková Anežka ROU0351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:49 + 14:05
23. Neubauerová Anna DOR0456 C OK Dobříš 32:36 + 14:52
24. Baťhová Zuzana KAM0354 B SK Kamenice 32:44 + 15:00
25. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 35:24 + 17:40
26. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B SK Kamenice 37:17 + 19:33
27. Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 C OB SK Zvole 37:23 + 19:39
28. Jakešová Klára RIC0454 C OB Říčany 37:28 + 19:44
29. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B SK Kamenice 37:53 + 20:09
30. Trešlová Veronika KAM0457 C SK Kamenice 42:07 + 24:23
31. Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 C SK Kamenice 43:37 + 25:53
32. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 C SK Praga 44:20 + 26:36
D14
2.60 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 19:31
2. Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 A SK Kamenice 20:37 + 1:06
3. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:03 + 4:32
4. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 25:48 + 6:17
5. Sanna Karin DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:49 + 7:18
6. Halamová Barbora TAP0150 B KOB TRETRA Praha 27:23 + 7:52
7. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B KOB Kladno 28:18 + 8:47
8. Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 C SKOB Slaný 29:53 + 10:22
9. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 31:06 + 11:35
10. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 31:27 + 11:56
11. Popová Jana TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha 32:11 + 12:40
12. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 33:01 + 13:30
13. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:27 + 13:56
14. Vítková Barbora DKL0250 C KOB Kladno 35:45 + 16:14
15. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 39:00 + 19:29
16. Quadrátová Anna-Marie 2WX C Los Horní Bezděkov 42:13 + 22:42
17. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 C SKOB Slaný 43:04 + 23:33
18. Hanzalová Marie Anna RIC0150 C OB Říčany 57:57 + 38:26
19. Popová Veronika TAP0253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:31 + 43:00
Selucká Alžběta KAM0257 C SK Kamenice DISK
D16
2.80 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nádeníčková Pavla NEJ0150 A TJ Jiskra Nejdek 24:40
2. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 25:48 + 1:08
3. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 C SK Kamenice 27:07 + 2:27
4. Šrámková Hana RIC0051 A OB Říčany 29:18 + 4:38
5. Straková Veronika SLA0051 B SKOB Slaný 32:05 + 7:25
6. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 36:58 + 12:18
7. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:06 + 19:26
8. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:18 + 19:38
9. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 45:50 + 21:10
10. Bálková Denisa DOR0050 C OK Dobříš 50:07 + 25:27
11. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 54:59 + 30:19
D18
2.80 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 35:34
2. Marková Anežka C 38:29 + 2:55
3. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 38:33 + 2:59
D21K
3.30 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 39:49 0
2. Šeborová Tereza DKL8150 C KOB Kladno 42:15 + 2:26 0
3. Krečová Kristýna DKL8050 C KOB Kladno 46:35 + 6:46 0
D21L
4.50 km, 125 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8182
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:02 8348
2. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 36:06 + 1:04 8104
3. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:09 + 1:07 8093
4. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:34 + 1:32 7997
5. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 36:36 + 1:34 7990
6. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A SK Kamenice 38:42 + 3:40 7509
7. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 40:12 + 5:10 7166
8. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 40:13 + 5:11 7162
9. Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C SK Kamenice 40:44 + 5:42 7044
10. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 40:46 + 5:44 7037
11. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A SK Kamenice 41:35 + 6:33 6850
12. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 42:04 + 7:02 6739
13. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:43 + 7:41 6590
14. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 42:52 + 7:50 6556
15. Košárková Iva AOP8152 R Orientační Běh Opava 43:30 + 8:28 6411
16. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:48 + 8:46 6343
16. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:48 + 8:46 6343
18. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 C SK Praga 45:07 + 10:05 6041
19. Štáfková Jitka PGP8056 C SK Praga 45:08 + 10:06 6038
20. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 A SK Kamenice 45:09 + 10:07 6034
21. Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:10 + 10:08 6030
22. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:26 + 10:24 5969
23. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 47:38 + 12:36 5466
24. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C SK Kamenice 48:26 + 13:24 5283
25. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C SK Praga 48:41 + 13:39 5225
26. Kettnerová Dana SHK8950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:50 + 13:48 5191
27. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 C SK Praga 49:39 + 14:37 5004
28. Chumová Jana SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha 49:45 + 14:43 4981
29. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:35 + 16:33 4562
30. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice 51:47 + 16:45 4516
31. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 E SK Kamenice 52:03 + 17:01 4455
32. Klimešová Iva TEP9550 B Tempo Praha 52:31 + 17:29 4348
33. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 52:45 + 17:43 4295
34. Macková Eva ZBP7950 C OOB SK Zbraslav 53:56 + 18:54 4024
35. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 54:31 + 19:29 3891
36. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 55:19 + 20:17 3708
37. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 55:29 + 20:27 3670
38. Šustrová Jana ZBP7354 C OOB SK Zbraslav 55:34 + 20:32 3650
39. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 56:35 + 21:33 3418
40. Držková Markéta LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:47 + 21:45 3372
41. Kofrová Michaela 88C9050 C SvětBěhu.cz 57:59 + 22:57
42. Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C OOB Slavia Praha 59:34 + 24:32 2735
43. Izáková Ivana EKP7453 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 60:11 + 25:09 2594
44. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 60:53 + 25:51 2434
45. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 61:48 + 26:46 2224
46. Oujeská Lenka ADA7654 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 64:28 + 29:26 1614
47. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 71:54 + 36:52 0
48. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 74:29 + 39:27 0
49. Králová Vanda 4DC8750 C Báječné ženy v běhu 82:44 + 47:42
Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga DISK 0
D35
3.20 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga 27:38
2. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 31:45 + 4:07
3. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 31:56 + 4:18
4. Žemlová Eva KAM7550 C SK Kamenice 32:06 + 4:28
5. Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 33:53 + 6:15
6. Nyklová Helena MFP7550 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:56 + 6:18
7. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 34:15 + 6:37
8. Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C USK Praha 35:43 + 8:05
9. Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C KOB TRETRA Praha 36:33 + 8:55
10. Forštová Jitka PGP7558 C SK Praga 36:46 + 9:08
11. Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C SK Praga 37:06 + 9:28
12. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 38:09 + 10:31
13. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 38:32 + 10:54
14. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 40:20 + 12:42
15. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 40:37 + 12:59
16. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 40:43 + 13:05
17. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 41:30 + 13:52
18. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:22 + 14:44
19. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 43:34 + 15:56
20. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 44:29 + 16:51
21. Tolarová Ivana RIC7650 C OB Říčany 44:33 + 16:55
22. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 C SKOB Slaný 44:44 + 17:06
23. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 44:45 + 17:07
24. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 45:29 + 17:51
25. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 45:38 + 18:00
26. Popová Veronika TAP7450 C KOB TRETRA Praha 46:16 + 18:38
27. Halamová Anna TAP7350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 47:07 + 19:29
28. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 50:28 + 22:50
29. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 52:06 + 24:28
30. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:09 + 26:31
31. Seidlová Barbora EKP7955 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:28 + 27:50
32. Rejšková Alena KAM7750 C SK Kamenice 55:31 + 27:53
33. Přibíková Monika PGP7256 C SK Praga 55:59 + 28:21
34. Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 61:00 + 33:22
35. Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole 62:38 + 35:00
36. Straková Jana SLA7251 C SKOB Slaný 70:02 + 42:24
37. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 74:15 + 46:37
Quadrátová Petra 2WX C Los Horní Bezděkov DISK
Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš DISK
Peprná Irena DKP7758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Janská Irena DKL7151 C KOB Kladno DISK
D45
2.80 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 28:16
2. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 29:27 + 1:11
3. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 29:45 + 1:29
4. Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 30:38 + 2:22
5. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 31:12 + 2:56
6. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 32:16 + 4:00
7. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:33 + 4:17
8. Klimešová Hana TEP6150 C Tempo Praha 33:18 + 5:02
9. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 34:12 + 5:56
10. Zelenková Eugenie DKP5951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:28 + 6:12
11. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 34:53 + 6:37
12. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 35:12 + 6:56
13. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 35:53 + 7:37
14. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 36:24 + 8:08
15. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:56 + 8:40
16. Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja 37:37 + 9:21
16. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 37:37 + 9:21
18. Kohoutová Pavla KNC6251 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 38:02 + 9:46
19. Lustigová Lenka DKP6652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:17 + 10:01
20. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:09 + 14:53
21. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 43:39 + 15:23
22. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 44:47 + 16:31
23. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:18 + 20:02
24. Líbalová Marcela ROU6551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:27 + 21:11
25. Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C OK Dobříš 53:11 + 24:55
26. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 55:11 + 26:55
27. Hrubá Veronika 2WX6750 C Los Horní Bezděkov 56:24 + 28:08
28. Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 57:47 + 29:31
29. Vítková Marie DKL7054 C KOB Kladno 58:43 + 30:27
30. Postolková Monika DKL7053 C KOB Kladno 62:58 + 34:42
31. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 63:39 + 35:23
MS Hrachovinová Hana C DISK
D55
2.30 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 28:03
2. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 28:50 + 0:47
3. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 31:20 + 3:17
4. Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha 32:06 + 4:03
5. Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga 32:08 + 4:05
6. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C SK Praga 32:36 + 4:33
7. Dlasková Anna DKP5350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:54 + 6:51
8. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:51 + 7:48
9. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 40:34 + 12:31
10. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 41:30 + 13:27
11. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 44:08 + 16:05
12. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 45:56 + 17:53
13. Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C Slovan Praha 58:50 + 30:47
D65
2.10 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 48:15
2. Provazníková Svatava TJP4250 C TJ Sokol Troja 66:59 + 18:44
H10
2.10 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 14:55
2. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 15:32 + 0:37
3. Melišík Jan TAP0502 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15:33 + 0:38
4. Heller Jiří ROU0501 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 15:39 + 0:44
5. Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 16:14 + 1:19
6. Jirásek Šimon ROZ0602 C OK Roztoky 17:00 + 2:05
7. Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 C OB SK Zvole 17:29 + 2:34
8. Tolar Hynek RIC0505 C OB Říčany 18:03 + 3:08
9. Schnabl David RIC0508 C OB Říčany 18:05 + 3:10
10. Šiler Martin KAM0501 C SK Kamenice 18:14 + 3:19
10. Mišoň Daniel KAM0500 C SK Kamenice 18:14 + 3:19
12. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 19:01 + 4:06
13. Vaníček Josef LBE0500 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 20:13 + 5:18
14. Čechmánek Václav PVP0600 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 20:18 + 5:23
15. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga 20:22 + 5:27
16. Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 20:26 + 5:31
17. Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 C SK Praga 21:31 + 6:36
18. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 21:34 + 6:39
19. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 22:42 + 7:47
20. Štěňha David EKP0701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 22:54 + 7:59
21. Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš 25:27 + 10:32
22. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:51 + 10:56
23. Pelant Jan RIC0700 C OB Říčany 25:55 + 11:00
24. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 27:23 + 12:28
25. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 27:31 + 12:36
26. Krumlovský Tomáš RIC0507 C OB Říčany 27:43 + 12:48
27. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 32:26 + 17:31
28. Vanžura David ROU0502 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:13 + 18:18
29. Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:50 + 23:55
30. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 39:47 + 24:52
31. Kuttelwascher Adam HCE0601 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 39:49 + 24:54
32. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:38 + 27:43
33. Zápotocký Jiří SLA C SKOB Slaný 50:18 + 35:23
34. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 C SKOB Slaný 55:39 + 40:44
35. Havlák René ROU0602 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 74:43 + 59:48
Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C OK Dobříš DISK
H10L
3.10 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Louša Vojtěch KPY0600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 16:29
2. Střelba Antonín 5RC0600 C NNN 19:05 + 2:36
3. Havlák Štěpán ROU0801 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 19:53 + 3:24
4. Kourek Vojtěch TAP0606 C KOB TRETRA Praha 19:57 + 3:28
5. Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 21:20 + 4:51
6. Besta Radek 11C0800 C Letci v akci 21:34 + 5:05
7. Janský Jan DKP0506 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:38 + 6:09
8. Hradil Martin HCE0600 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 22:47 + 6:18
9. Heller Jakub ROU0702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 23:08 + 6:39
10. Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C USK Praha 24:36 + 8:07
11. Coufal Kryštof ROU050X C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 24:51 + 8:22
12. Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:02 + 8:33
13. Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:36 + 9:07
14. Hroněk Štěpán VSP0700 C USK Praha 27:12 + 10:43
15. Oujeský Dan ADA0701 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 27:19 + 10:50
16. Kuchař Pavel RIC0604 C OB Říčany 31:16 + 14:47
17. Schnabl Jakub RIC0706 C OB Říčany 33:05 + 16:36
18. Pop Jonáš TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha 33:06 + 16:37
19. Hrbek Vojtěch C 35:24 + 18:55
20. Volek Robin 2WX0703 C Los Horní Bezděkov 37:30 + 21:01
21. Kouřil Vojta KPY0700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 45:44 + 29:15
22. Tolar Ondřej RIC0701 C OB Říčany 47:32 + 31:03
23. Moravec Michal 52X0600 C SnailSquad 50:34 + 34:05
Mach David VSP08 C USK Praha DISK
Krumlovský Vojtěch RIC0703 C OB Říčany DISK
Šťastný Adam KPY0501 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Michálek Michal KPY0500 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Matoušek Martin MFP0600 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK
H12
2.30 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škácha Vít KAM0309 B SK Kamenice 16:05
2. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 B OB Říčany 18:23 + 2:18
3. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 B OK Roztoky 18:24 + 2:19
4. Blaha Jiří EKP0401 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 20:10 + 4:05
5. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 20:38 + 4:33
6. Kabát Martin EKP0412 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 20:39 + 4:34
7. Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 C OB Říčany 21:41 + 5:36
8. Král Adam MFP0507 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 22:11 + 6:06
9. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B KOB TRETRA Praha 22:15 + 6:10
10. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 C SK Kamenice 23:02 + 6:57
11. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 24:34 + 8:29
12. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš 24:37 + 8:32
13. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 24:41 + 8:36
14. Blaha Michal EKP0402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 24:42 + 8:37
15. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 B SK Kamenice 25:29 + 9:24
16. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 26:47 + 10:42
17. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 27:00 + 10:55
18. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 27:53 + 11:48
19. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:17 + 13:12
20. Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C OB Říčany 29:47 + 13:42
21. Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel 9EC0400 C BEZVA team 31:53 + 15:48
22. Nykl Petr MFP0302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 34:16 + 18:11
23. Forman Šimon DKP0305 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:16 + 23:11
24. Vejražka David KPY0401 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 40:15 + 24:10
25. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 41:47 + 25:42
26. Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 C KOB TRETRA Praha 48:24 + 32:19
27. Swart Benjamin DKL0300 C KOB Kladno 62:34 + 46:29
28. Kozadajev Adam KNC0303 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 83:07 + 67:02
MS Hrubý František 2WX0200 C Los Horní Bezděkov 26:57 + 10:52
H14
2.40 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:30
2. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:37 + 0:07
3. Šimša Martin MFP0300 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:49 + 3:19
4. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 21:54 + 4:24
5. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 21:58 + 4:28
6. Melišík Martin TAP0200 B KOB TRETRA Praha 23:16 + 5:46
7. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:38 + 7:08
8. Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B KOB Kladno 24:46 + 7:16
9. Převrátil Petr KPY0100 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 25:01 + 7:31
10. Cvrček Adam DOR0204 C OK Dobříš 25:32 + 8:02
11. Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 B OB SK Zvole 25:49 + 8:19
12. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 26:28 + 8:58
13. Mayer Šimon KSH0202 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 26:48 + 9:18
14. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 27:25 + 9:55
15. Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 B OK Roztoky 28:55 + 11:25
16. Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B OK Dobříš 29:22 + 11:52
17. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 30:00 + 12:30
18. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 B SK Kamenice 30:05 + 12:35
19. Valášek Václav KAM0100 B SK Kamenice 30:25 + 12:55
20. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:31 + 13:01
21. Volek Jaroslav KNC0100 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 31:59 + 14:29
22. Průša Jan DKL0201 C KOB Kladno 32:32 + 15:02
23. Jirásek Kryštof ROZ0101 C OK Roztoky 32:56 + 15:26
24. Pethö Alex RIC0100 C OB Říčany 33:11 + 15:41
25. Tesařík Jáchym DKP0106 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:34 + 16:04
26. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 C SK Kamenice 35:36 + 18:06
27. Dudla Maxmilián DOR0200 C OK Dobříš 35:41 + 18:11
28. Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C KOB TRETRA Praha 37:52 + 20:22
29. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 38:27 + 20:57
30. Vrkota Tomáš DKL0103 C KOB Kladno 44:36 + 27:06
31. Postolka Jonáš DKL0100 C KOB Kladno 44:58 + 27:28
32. Mrózek Adam KAM0209 C SK Kamenice 45:27 + 27:57
Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C SKOB Slaný DISK
H16
3.50 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Josef KPY0000 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 32:55
2. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B KOB Kladno 33:13 + 0:18
3. Vítek Karel DKL9901 B KOB Kladno 33:50 + 0:55
4. Pockley Jakub RIC0000 C OB Říčany 35:10 + 2:15
5. Varga Ondřej KNC9900 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 36:52 + 3:57
6. Ždimera Jan PGP9903 C SK Praga 37:27 + 4:32
7. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 B SKOB Slaný 56:26 + 23:31
8. Rohlík Matěj TAP0010 C KOB TRETRA Praha 59:51 + 26:56
H18
3.20 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 27:26
2. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 35:29 + 8:03
3. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 38:42 + 11:16
H21K
4.20 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2273
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 46:53 2359
2. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 49:18 + 2:25 2246
3. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C SK Praga 50:00 + 3:07 2214
4. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 53:14 + 6:21 2063
5. Kašpar František SLA9800 C SKOB Slaný 54:30 + 7:37 2004
6. Michálek Josef C 54:44 + 7:51
7. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 58:27 + 11:34 1819
8. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 61:37 + 14:44 1672
9. Průša Ondřej DKL9600 C KOB Kladno 91:39 + 44:46 271
H21L
5.90 km, 160 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8317
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 R SK Praga 35:59 8813
2. Janata Martin DKP8306 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:01 + 3:02 8153
3. Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:47 + 3:48 7986
4. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 40:24 + 4:25 7852
5. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 C Orientační Běh Opava 40:36 + 4:37 7809
6. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C SK Praga 41:22 + 5:23 7642
7. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 42:06 + 6:07 7483
8. Mrázek Jiří DKP7911 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:03 + 7:04 7276
9. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 44:06 + 8:07 7048
10. Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:32 + 9:33 6737
11. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:56 + 9:57 6650
12. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 46:01 + 10:02 6631
12. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 46:01 + 10:02 6631
14. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:37 + 10:38 6501
15. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 46:43 + 10:44 6479
16. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:46 + 10:47 6468
17. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:17 + 11:18 6356
18. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 47:20 + 11:21 6345
19. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:49 + 11:50 6240
20. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:19 + 12:20 6131
21. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 49:09 + 13:10 5950
22. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha 49:43 + 13:44 5827
23. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 50:16 + 14:17 5708
24. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 50:26 + 14:27 5671
25. Boudný Jan SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha 50:35 + 14:36 5639
26. Klusák Martin DKP8704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:16 + 15:17 5490
27. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 51:50 + 15:51 5367
28. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:15 + 16:16 5276
29. Klimeš Ondřej TEP9200 C Tempo Praha 52:33 + 16:34 5211
30. Procházka Vít KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:43 + 16:44 5175
31. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:48 + 16:49 5157
32. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:57 + 16:58 5124
33. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 53:12 + 17:13 5070
34. Fliegl Ondřej 18X8700 C HO Přírodní vědy 53:25 + 17:26
35. Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 53:51 + 17:52 4929
36. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:24 + 19:25 4592
37. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:08 + 20:09 4432
38. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 56:12 + 20:13 4418
39. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:20 + 20:21 4389
40. Forejt Michal ROU9002 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 57:12 + 21:13 4200
41. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 57:40 + 21:41 4099
42. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 57:52 + 21:53 4055
43. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 59:00 + 23:01 3809
44. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C TJ Sokol Troja 59:34 + 23:35 3686
45. Čabla Robert C SLA8108 C SKOB Slaný 60:00 + 24:01
46. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 60:11 + 24:12 3552
47. Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 C KOB TRETRA Praha 61:56 + 25:57 3171
48. Beneš Filip TAP8701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:09 + 26:10 3124
49. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:43 + 28:44 2566
50. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 67:26 + 31:27 1976
51. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 71:57 + 35:58 994
52. Lustig Matyáš DKP9507 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:30 + 36:31 874
53. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 73:06 + 37:07 744
54. Benc Jiří TAP8002 C KOB TRETRA Praha 76:49 + 40:50 0
Komín David PGP7405 C SK Praga DISK 0
H35
4.00 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 30:31
1. Pompach Petr TAP7801 C KOB TRETRA Praha 30:31 + 0:00
3. Pohl Zdeněk SRK7606 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 32:10 + 1:39
4. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 32:44 + 2:13
5. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 33:50 + 3:19
6. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 34:21 + 3:50
7. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C SK Kamenice 34:57 + 4:26
8. Gladiš David 88C7400 C SvětBěhu.cz 36:29 + 5:58
9. Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný 37:07 + 6:36
10. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:09 + 6:38
11. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:39 + 7:08
12. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 39:24 + 8:53
13. Louša Ladislav KPY7300 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 41:02 + 10:31
14. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:03 + 10:32
15. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C USK Praha 42:26 + 11:55
16. Geisler Michal DKL7500 C KOB Kladno 42:28 + 11:57
17. Štáfek Pavel DKL7401 C KOB Kladno 43:40 + 13:09
18. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:53 + 13:22
19. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:05 + 15:34
20. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 46:36 + 16:05
21. Tolar Jan RIC7301 C OB Říčany 47:18 + 16:47
22. Heller Jiří ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:01 + 17:30
23. Švec Karel ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole 48:20 + 17:49
24. Balej Jiří KAM7201 C SK Kamenice 48:59 + 18:28
25. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný 50:41 + 20:10
26. Lampa David DKP7749 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:49 + 20:18
27. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 51:41 + 21:10
28. Vítek Jiří DKL7300 C KOB Kladno 56:52 + 26:21
29. Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C SK Kamenice 57:51 + 27:20
30. Kohout Zdeněk DKL7200 C KOB Kladno 58:04 + 27:33
31. Škácha Michal KAM7102 C SK Kamenice 59:03 + 28:32
32. Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:56 + 29:25
33. Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš 60:32 + 30:01
34. Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C OK Roztoky 69:43 + 39:12
35. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C SK Praga 75:15 + 44:44
36. Janda Zdeněk C 76:41 + 46:10
37. Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 C SK Kamenice 90:24 + 59:53
Šlapánek René ROU7904 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
Pelant Michal RIC7400 C OB Říčany DISK
H45
4.00 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valášek Petr KAM6600 C SK Kamenice 31:28
2. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 33:26 + 1:58
3. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 34:27 + 2:59
4. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:54 + 3:26
5. Přibík Jan PGP6301 C SK Praga 34:57 + 3:29
6. Mach Radovan VSP6600 C USK Praha 35:59 + 4:31
7. Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 36:01 + 4:33
8. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 36:30 + 5:02
9. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 36:34 + 5:06
10. Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha 38:10 + 6:42
11. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:09 + 8:41
12. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 40:50 + 9:22
13. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:51 + 9:23
14. Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C OB SK Zvole 40:55 + 9:27
15. Aschermann David KAM6500 C SK Kamenice 41:42 + 10:14
16. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 43:12 + 11:44
17. Vaníček Tomáš LBE6600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:30 + 12:02
18. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 45:15 + 13:47
19. Quadrát Bedřich 2WX C Los Horní Bezděkov 45:41 + 14:13
20. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 46:05 + 14:37
21. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 46:22 + 14:54
22. Pliska Miloš PGP6304 C SK Praga 46:34 + 15:06
23. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 47:16 + 15:48
24. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 47:27 + 15:59
25. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:41 + 16:13
26. Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C KČT Aš 48:49 + 17:21
27. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 49:19 + 17:51
28. Buk Jiří ROU6901 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:20 + 17:52
29. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 50:57 + 19:29
30. Sysel Zdeněk PGP5200 C SK Praga 51:16 + 19:48
31. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:23 + 19:55
32. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 52:52 + 21:24
33. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 53:39 + 22:11
34. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 54:47 + 23:19
35. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 60:54 + 29:26
36. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:10 + 30:42
37. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 68:30 + 37:02
38. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:02 + 37:34
39. Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 C TJ Sokol Troja 74:02 + 42:34
40. Swart Jan DKL7001 C KOB Kladno 79:30 + 48:02
41. Janský Dalimil DKL6903 C KOB Kladno 82:32 + 51:04
Klimeš Petr TEP6300 C Tempo Praha DISK
Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
H55
3.00 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:10
2. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 33:59 + 3:49
3. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 35:36 + 5:26
4. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 35:51 + 5:41
5. Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C KOB Kladno 36:58 + 6:48
6. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C SK Praga 38:04 + 7:54
7. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 45:27 + 15:17
8. Lustig Zdeněk DKP5601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:21 + 16:11
9. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:25 + 16:15
10. Paukert Milan TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja 46:57 + 16:47
11. Hájek Jan MAS5401 C KČT Aš 46:58 + 16:48
12. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 46:59 + 16:49
13. Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 48:29 + 18:19
14. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 52:17 + 22:07
15. Malačka Milan C 53:10 + 23:00
16. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 54:58 + 24:48
17. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha 58:27 + 28:17
18. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 60:03 + 29:53
19. Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C KOB Kladno 62:06 + 31:56
20. Nechyba Jiri 61C5300 C Stara Hut 73:00 + 42:50
Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš DISK
H65
2.70 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C KOB Kladno 26:03
2. Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:41 + 4:38
3. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 33:37 + 7:34
4. Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 34:24 + 8:21
5. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 34:30 + 8:27
6. Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C SKOB Slaný 35:05 + 9:02
7. Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C Slovan Praha 35:34 + 9:31
8. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 38:29 + 12:26
9. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 38:37 + 12:34
10. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C SK Praga 39:07 + 13:04
11. Duda František KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 41:36 + 15:33
12. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:05 + 16:02
13. Javůrek Jaromír 17X4100 C Aktivity v přirodě 42:20 + 16:17
13. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 42:20 + 16:17
15. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 46:41 + 20:38
16. Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice 47:54 + 21:51
17. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 50:01 + 23:58
18. Lebduška Petr ROU4702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 50:37 + 24:34
19. Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha 52:47 + 26:44
20. Hostomský Jiří TJP4100 C TJ Sokol Troja 66:35 + 40:32
H75
2.40 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 30:35
2. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:06 + 17:31
3. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 53:36 + 23:01
4. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 54:24 + 23:49
5. Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha 56:20 + 25:45
6. Kalivoda Viktor KNC3300 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 65:38 + 35:03
7. Louša František KPY3700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 83:07 + 52:32
HDR
3.20 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuma Jonáš C 14:12
2. Brettl Tobiáš PGP0900 C SK Praga 14:23 + 0:11
3. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka 9EC0950 C BEZVA team 14:46 + 0:34
4. Drbal Tomáš ROZ9997 C OK Roztoky 14:57 + 0:45
5. Hladká Michaela TAP7452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15:04 + 0:52
6. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 15:11 + 0:59
7. Hradil Michal HCE0900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 15:16 + 1:04
8. Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 15:27 + 1:15
9. Baxová Kateřina LBE0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 15:45 + 1:33
10. Pangrácová Eva MFP1051 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 16:04 + 1:52
11. Datel Adam DKL1100 C KOB Kladno 16:26 + 2:14
12. Komín Matyáš C 16:57 + 2:45
13. Milotová Barbora KAM0753 C SK Kamenice 18:11 + 3:59
14. Uhlířová Marie LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 18:41 + 4:29
15. Louša Vítek KPY0800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 18:45 + 4:33
16. Doležal Pavel 3EX7500 C Pala-činka 19:02 + 4:50
17. Uhlířová Eliška LBE1150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 19:05 + 4:53
18. Vihan David C 19:06 + 4:54
19. Bažata Alberto KAM0702 C SK Kamenice 19:11 + 4:59
20. Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:22 + 5:10
21. Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha 19:26 + 5:14
22. Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C KOB TRETRA Praha 19:48 + 5:36
23. Baxa David LBE0800 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 19:53 + 5:41
24. Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 19:56 + 5:44
25. Pastuszek Lukáš VSP C USK Praha 20:27 + 6:15
26. Hanulík Quido DKP0405 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:31 + 6:19
27. Šimek Matouš KAM0800 C SK Kamenice 20:34 + 6:22
28. Berka Ondřej TJN1100 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 20:48 + 6:36
29. Ouda Kryštof + Filip 2WX1000 C Los Horní Bezděkov 20:54 + 6:42
30. Bašus Ondřej SCP C OK Sparta Praha 20:56 + 6:44
31. Müller Karel HCE1000 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 20:59 + 6:47
31. Šťastný František KPY0801 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 20:59 + 6:47
33. Svítek Vojta LPU0849 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:14 + 7:02
34. Mišeková Lucie 2WX1052 C Los Horní Bezděkov 21:23 + 7:11
35. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 C SK Kamenice 21:39 + 7:27
36. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 21:48 + 7:36
37. Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 C KOB TRETRA Praha 21:56 + 7:44
38. Hrbková Eliška C 22:30 + 8:18
39. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 22:38 + 8:26
39. Pilař František 2WX9999 C Los Horní Bezděkov 22:38 + 8:26
41. Quadrát Bedřich 2WX C Los Horní Bezděkov 23:09 + 8:57
42. Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C SK Praga 23:14 + 9:02
43. Schnabl Petr RIC0802 C OB Říčany 23:15 + 9:03
44. Quadrátová Ema 2WX C Los Horní Bezděkov 23:22 + 9:10
45. Rakovcová Zuzana SCP1150 C OK Sparta Praha 23:25 + 9:13
46. Šeborová Kačka DKL0951 C KOB Kladno 23:49 + 9:37
47. Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 23:54 + 9:42
48. Mošničková Lucie DKP0854 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:31 + 10:19
49. Tumová Simona C 24:33 + 10:21
50. Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 C KOB TRETRA Praha 24:35 + 10:23
51. Pohlová Sandra SRK1151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24:57 + 10:45
52. Tumová Dominika C 24:59 + 10:47
53. Šimáček Filip 8SC0800 C OBMP 25:04 + 10:52
54. Vaculovičová Alžběta DCE0950 C KOB Dobřichovice 25:10 + 10:58
55. Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C KOB Dobřichovice 25:16 + 11:04
56. Šimáček Matěj 8SC0600 C OBMP 25:20 + 11:08
57. Kohoutek Jan TAP0901 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:48 + 11:36
58. Coufalová Klára ROU105X C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 25:55 + 11:43
59. Kuttelwascher Marek HCE0901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 26:55 + 12:43
60. Pokorná Ema PGP0950 C SK Praga 26:56 + 12:44
61. Lebduška Tadeáš ROU10XX C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 26:59 + 12:47
62. Albl Matouš LME C SK Los Mělník 27:38 + 13:26
63. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 27:49 + 13:37
64. Janata Matěj DKP1111 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:46 + 14:34
65. Vaníčková Eliška LBE1151 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 28:58 + 14:46
66. Foučková Ema 52X1150 C SnailSquad 29:30 + 15:18
67. Krečová Ema DKL0950 C KOB Kladno 30:02 + 15:50
68. Bašusová Olinka SCP C OK Sparta Praha 31:11 + 16:59
69. Hanulík Oskar DKP0804 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:54 + 17:42
70. Kuncová Adéla ROZ9998 C OK Roztoky 32:23 + 18:11
70. Gerlachová Vendula ROZ9999 C OK Roztoky 32:23 + 18:11
72. Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C SK Kamenice 32:44 + 18:32
73. Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 C KOB TRETRA Praha 32:45 + 18:33
74. Vaněčková Anna C 33:05 + 18:53
75. Drbalová Tereza ROZ9996 C OK Roztoky 33:11 + 18:59
76. Vaněček Jan C 33:13 + 19:01
77. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:31 + 19:19
78. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:39 + 19:27
79. Kohoutková Kristýna TAP1153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 34:02 + 19:50
80. Seidl Marek EKP1108 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:42 + 20:30
81. Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha 35:42 + 21:30
82. Seidlová Magdalena EKP0953 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:02 + 21:50
83. Štěpánková Emma PGP095 C SK Praga 37:33 + 23:21
84. Janda Martin 090 C 37:34 + 23:22
85. Michálková Veronika 3BX1250 C Ča-Čua 40:04 + 25:52
86. Pievac Mila 2WX1003 C Los Horní Bezděkov 40:27 + 26:15
87. Cabrnoch Lukáš DKL1401 C KOB Kladno 41:48 + 27:36
88. Procházková Aneta LME C SK Los Mělník 41:50 + 27:38
89. Nedbalová Magdalena MFP1053 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:22 + 30:10
90. Míka Luboš DKP1101 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:00 + 31:48
91. Bertien Jiří C 48:51 + 34:39
92. Bezák Marian C 50:02 + 35:50
93. Kašpárek Vojta LME C SK Los Mělník 54:31 + 40:19
94. Chumová Lada SLP1250 C OOB Slavia Praha 55:30 + 41:18
95. Salguiero Antonio DKL1400 C KOB Kladno 59:53 + 45:41
96. Hampl Jan LME0900 C SK Los Mělník 77:41 + 63:29
97. Šimková Anežka LME0950 C SK Los Mělník 77:50 + 63:38
98. Šimková Šárka LME1150 C SK Los Mělník 78:21 + 64:09
Korčáková Anna HAV C SKOB Havířov DISK
P
2.40 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matoušková Markéta SLA735 C SKOB Slaný 21:38
2. Mědílková Iva SKL7150 C SMS Team Kladno 24:01 + 2:23
3. Jiras Jiří DOR6900 C OK Dobříš 25:30 + 3:52
4. Maříková Markéta C 25:32 + 3:54
5. Mařík Karel C 26:50 + 5:12
6. Kučera Petr DOR7700 C OK Dobříš 26:59 + 5:21
7. Berková Květa TJN7350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 30:35 + 8:57
8. Hradilová Katarína HCE C TJ Sokol Hostivice 30:38 + 9:00
9. Hronová Katarína VSP7570 C USK Praha 31:06 + 9:28
10. Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C SK Praga 35:19 + 13:41
11. Kazdová Dana 24C8150 C OK Vršovice 35:28 + 13:50
12. Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 C OK Dobříš 35:51 + 14:13
13. Ledinská Leona 2WX8151 C Los Horní Bezděkov 36:43 + 15:05
14. Mařík Antonín C 37:34 + 15:56
15. Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C OK Dobříš 39:09 + 17:31
16. Kourová NMartina TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 42:19 + 20:41
17. Hroňková Milada VSP7455 C USK Praha 43:26 + 21:48
18. Füllsack David DOR8000 C OK Dobříš 43:49 + 22:11
19. Jedličková Tereza KAM7950 C SK Kamenice 44:14 + 22:36
20. Coufalová Monika ROU7558 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 44:25 + 22:47
21. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU6802 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 44:43 + 23:05
22. Lounová Johana + Jaroslav 2WX1050 C Los Horní Bezděkov 44:46 + 23:08
23. Bílá Kristýna TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 44:56 + 23:18
24. Múčková Zuzana OLP9550 C PSK Olymp Praha 45:03 + 23:25
25. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 46:38 + 25:00
26. Kuttelwasher Radek HCE C TJ Sokol Hostivice 49:37 + 27:59
27. Bredlerová Gabriela 2WX7452 C Los Horní Bezděkov 52:27 + 30:49
28. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 57:20 + 35:42
29. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:18 + 37:40
30. Čumpelíková Nikola 3CX9500 C Čumpelíková 59:42 + 38:04
31. Havláková Daniela ROU7951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 68:03 + 46:25
32. Lounová Barbora+Prchalová 2WX0750 C Los Horní Bezděkov 68:32 + 46:54
33. Červený Mojmír ROU7402 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 71:03 + 49:25
34. Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C SK Praga 71:13 + 49:35
35. Červená Ema ROU0452 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 71:18 + 49:40
36. Dupač Táborník Štěpán HCE C TJ Sokol Hostivice 79:38 + 58:00
37. Pavlíčková Tábarník Lucie C 79:45 + 58:07
38. Berezněvová Táborník Natálie C 79:47 + 58:09
39. Olič Táborník Jan C 79:48 + 58:10
40. Kohoutek Ladislav SLA1000 C SKOB Slaný 81:20 + 59:42
41. Adámková Jitka C 128:27 + 106:49
42. Fruhaufová Míla NER795 C 139:35 + 117:57
Salava Vít ROU020 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Matoušková Hana SLA955 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Zábranská Veronika SLA7650 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Kordík Kryštof TAP0300 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Javůrková Eliška 2WX4650 C Los Horní Bezděkov DISK
T
4.20 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 38:22
2. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 41:54 + 3:32
3. Táborský Ondřej TJN5605 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 42:30 + 4:08
4. Trnková Dana VSP7351 C USK Praha 43:59 + 5:37
5. Pilař Marek 2WX9998 C Los Horní Bezděkov 44:00 + 5:38
6. Vaculovič Radim DCE7501 C KOB Dobřichovice 47:42 + 9:20
7. Škopek Martin C 50:04 + 11:42
8. Beran Jaroslav 2WX8800 C Los Horní Bezděkov 51:45 + 13:23
9. Bulíř Jiří C 51:58 + 13:36
10. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 C MTBO ČZU Praha 53:31 + 15:09
11. Šístková Iveta LPU8654 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:10 + 16:48
12. Vykuka Lukáš NNN8900 C Neregistrovaní 56:22 + 18:00
13. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 59:27 + 21:05
14. Lindová Miroslava KNC7750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 59:50 + 21:28
15. Chládek Milan 27C7900 C OB MILANOV 60:02 + 21:40
16. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 61:14 + 22:52
17. Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 C KOB Dobřichovice 61:21 + 22:59
18. Černý Michal ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:03 + 24:41
19. Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 65:28 + 27:06
20. Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 C OK Dobříš 65:37 + 27:15
21. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 65:58 + 27:36
22. Kratochvílová Silvie 2WX7851 C Los Horní Bezděkov 66:48 + 28:26
23. Machová Jana VSP C USK Praha 68:05 + 29:43
24. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 C MTBO ČZU Praha 70:08 + 31:46
25. Jirásek Vít 66C7301 C Amateri 70:35 + 32:13
26. Milota Jakub KAM0503 C SK Kamenice 70:55 + 32:33
27. Svoboda Jiří C 73:36 + 35:14
28. Chládková Petra DKP8159 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:44 + 35:22
29. Čechová Radka SLA7550 C SKOB Slaný 74:23 + 36:01
30. Víšková Alena KAM7451 C SK Kamenice 75:27 + 37:05
31. Moravec Stanislav 52X7200 C SnailSquad 78:15 + 39:53
32. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný 80:04 + 41:42
33. Adámek Tomáš C 80:54 + 42:32
34. Melišík Michael TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 81:28 + 43:06
35. Kleinová Martina 2WX7351 C Los Horní Bezděkov 84:15 + 45:53
36. Mandová Kateřina 2WX7350 C Los Horní Bezděkov 84:16 + 45:54
37. Jírová Monika C 85:20 + 46:58
38. Chramostová Blanka KAM7551 C SK Kamenice 96:38 + 58:16
39. Haman Jakub 2WX9701 C Los Horní Bezděkov 98:52 + 60:30
40. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 99:33 + 61:11
41. Hroněk Jan VSP7420 C USK Praha 103:00 + 64:38
42. Petrilák Miroslav 9EC6600 C BEZVA team 115:54 + 77:32
43. Ryšavá Raška C 119:12 + 80:50
44. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 C KOB Dobřichovice 120:34 + 82:12
45. Svítek Vláďa LPU7249 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 121:51 + 83:29
46. Ryšavý Jovan C 124:53 + 86:31
Dneboský František C DISK
Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
Kautský Jiří 9BC8200 C NNN DISK
Krumlovská Barbora RIC8050 C OB Říčany DISK
Eliáš Marek 2WX7300 C Los Horní Bezděkov DISK
Bielinová Petra 2WX7750 C Los Horní Bezděkov DISK