Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.06.2019 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

4304     D35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7529/7424  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:00  8351  8778
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:01  7489  7349
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  37:48  7320  6919
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  38:31  7166  7350
  5 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  38:54  7084  5567
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:29  6959  7206
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:36  6719  5959
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  40:46  6683  6125
  9 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  41:56  6432  5658
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  41:59  6422  5484
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  42:01  6415  6297
 12 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  42:07  6393  5170
 13 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:31  6092  6738
 14 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:51  6021  4967
 15 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:15  5935  5698
 16 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  45:00  5774  6960
 17 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:41  5412  5438
 18 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  47:54  5151  5453
 19 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  48:41  4982  3545
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  50:54  4506  6153
 21 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  51:46  4320  1215
 22 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  54:52  3654  2854
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:28  3096  4700
 24 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  60:37  2419   485
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:27  2025  3755
 26 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  69:20   547  1331
 27 Kozumplíková Lucie             VBM8254  73:25     0     0
 28 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  88:09     0  1732
#
4304     D40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6777/6648  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:35  7088  6452
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  34:35  6887  6390
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  35:11  6767  6728
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  35:25  6720  6147
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:25  6720  5858
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  36:43  6459  4436
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:08  6376  5898
  8 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  37:16  6349  6231
  9 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  37:31  6299  6294
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  37:37  6279  7135
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  37:59  6205  5945
 12 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:15  6152  6028
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:25  6118  7180
 14 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  38:32  6095  5400
 15 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  39:55  5817  5621
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:38  5673  5950
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  40:50  5633  4839
 18 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  41:09  5569  5661
 19 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  41:47  5442  5921
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  44:05  4981  5010
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  45:13  4753  4663
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  45:44  4650  5588
 23 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  46:53  4419  5644
 24 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  47:04  4382  4353
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:28  4101  6169
 26 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  50:20  3726  3487
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  50:30  3693  3908
 28 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  51:25  3509  4938
 29 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  52:59  3194  4697
 30 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  53:24  3111  4152
 31 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  57:59  2191  3801
 32 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  58:40  2054  2920
 33 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  64:55   799  3933
 34 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  68:45    30  4279
 35 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  72:40     0  2983
#
4304     D45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6756/6594  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:34  7249  6603
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  34:05  6733  5973
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  34:47  6590  5963
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  35:08  6518  6769
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  36:00  6341  6271
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  36:01  6337  6186
  7 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  36:04  6327  6031
  8 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  36:44  6190  5076
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  37:24  6054  5411
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  37:25  6050  7525
 11 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  38:02  5924  5787
 12 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  38:08  5904  6130
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:33  5818  5759
 14 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  38:57  5736  5529
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  39:07  5702  5993
 16 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  39:37  5600  4472
 17 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  40:05  5504  4799
 18 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:24  5439  5225
 19 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  40:51  5347  5864
 20 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  40:58  5323  6008
 21 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  41:42  5173  3999
 22 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  41:43  5170  5625
 23 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  41:54  5132  4929
 24 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  42:01  5108  3682
 25 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:37  4985  4837
 26 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  43:24  4825  4737
 27 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  43:26  4818  3379
 28 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  44:20  4634  5387
 29 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:28  4606  3963
 30 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:53  4521  4810
 31 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:32  4388  4410
 32 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  46:03  4282  4628
 33 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  46:05  4275  4889
 34 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  46:07  4268  4231
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  46:49  4125  4932
 36 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  46:57  4098  3707
 37 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  48:09  3852  4478
 38 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  48:47  3722  3989
 39 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  49:08  3650  6610
 40 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  49:13  3633  4805
 41 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  49:20  3610  4486
 42 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  49:43  3531  4715
 43 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  49:54  3493  4013
 44 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  50:21  3401  2944
 45 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  51:52  3091  4481
 46 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  51:57  3074  4252
 47 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  57:06  2019  3424
 48 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  58:09  1804  3401
 49 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  65:03   390  2032
 50 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  65:05   383  3236
 51 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  71:06     0  3062
 52 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  72:30     0  2868
 53 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  79:21     0  2792
 54 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  82:56     0  2120
 55 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 103:52     0   855
 56 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468   DISK     0  3590
 57 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052   DISK     0  3584
 58 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158   DISK     0  4056
 59 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3586
#
4304     D50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5550/5389  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  29:23  6124  6478
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:51  5352  4324
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  33:56  5337  5261
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  35:05  5138  5215
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  35:17  5104  4620
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  35:18  5101  5695
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  36:07  4959  4059
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  36:21  4919  4880
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  37:00  4807  4383
 10 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  37:12  4772  5004
 11 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  37:29  4723  4537
 12 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  38:05  4619  4693
 13 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  38:31  4544  4597
 14 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  38:33  4538  4715
 15 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  39:16  4414  5100
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  40:41  4169  4041
 17 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  41:40  3999  4036
 18 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  42:03  3933  3748
 19 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  43:56  3607  4431
 20 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  44:05  3581  4420
 21 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  44:20  3538  4696
 22 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  45:58  3255  4770
 23 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  46:18  3197  3449
 24 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  46:19  3194  2087
 25 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  47:46  2944  1934
 26 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  48:48  2765  4465
 27 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  49:26  2655  3660
 28 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  51:15  2341   435
 29 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  52:25  2139  4284
 30 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  53:07  2018  3206
 31 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:02  1859   714
 32 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  54:16  1819  3609
 33 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  57:38  1236  3107
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:56     0  2729
 35 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850   DISK     0  4538
#
4304     D55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5507/5320  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  31:42  5924  5874
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  34:52  5411  4646
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  35:47  5262  5253
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  36:47  5100  5968
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  36:56  5076  5101
  6 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  37:30  4984  5100
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  38:22  4843  5338
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  39:25  4673  4862
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  39:38  4638  4347
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  40:28  4503  4231
 11 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  40:29  4500  4626
 12 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  42:25  4186  3977
 13 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:42  3978  3940
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  44:23  3868  3768
 15 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:28  3854  4649
 16 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  45:58  3611  3653
 17 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  48:35  3186  3530
 18 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  49:05  3105  3611
 19 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  49:17  3073  2493
 20 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  49:37  3019  3441
 21 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  51:16  2751  2895
 22 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  52:36  2535  3242
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:43  2516  2421
 24 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  53:19  2419  3041
 25 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  53:58  2313  2769
 26 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  55:38  2043  3976
 27 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  56:17  1938  3209
 28 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  59:18  1449  3450
 29 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  59:23  1435   928
 30 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  63:18   800  2881
 31 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  72:26     0  3611
 32 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151   DISK     0  2919
#
4304     D60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4491/4316  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  33:43  4561  4023
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  34:07  4509  4344
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  34:59  4396  3919
  4 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  35:13  4365  4169
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  35:50  4284  4325
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  36:03  4256  4878
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  36:34  4188  3809
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  36:41  4173  3993
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  37:34  4057  3826
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  37:41  4042  3964
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  38:06  3987  3689
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:47  3898  4209
 13 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  40:42  3647  3171
 14 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  40:46  3638  2952
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:29  3544  3468
 16 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:38  3525  3829
 17 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  42:30  3411  3834
 18 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  42:45  3378  1253
 19 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  43:08  3328  3075
 20 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  43:48  3241  4600
 21 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  44:23  3164  4309
 22 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  45:19  3042  3587
 23 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  46:11  2929  2599
 24 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:10  2669  3403
 25 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  49:02  2555  3245
 26 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  49:02  2555  3034
 27 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  50:17  2392  3704
 28 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  51:54  2180  1934
 29 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  52:31  2099  2540
 30 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  61:25   934  1604
#
4304     D65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3419/3269  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3566  3042
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  37:20  3337  3244
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:47  3295  2602
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  38:29  3231  4068
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  3073  3258
  6 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:55  3005  2879
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  41:17  2971  2241
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  41:32  2948  2962
  9 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  42:53  2823  3130
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:47  2739  3396
 11 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  43:55  2727  2538
 12 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  46:59  2442  2350
 13 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:20  2132  2788
 14 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  52:35  1923  2316
 15 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  56:40  1544  2328
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  56:56  1520  2513
 17 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  69:43   334  1607
 18 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  97:45     0   334
#
4304     D70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 1815/1726  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  40:12  1862  1743
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  42:19  1771  1884
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  42:44  1753  2352
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  44:42  1668   700
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  45:12  1647   914
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  49:51  1447  1718
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:25  1336  1377
#
4304     H35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7614/7507  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:34  7982  7747
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  32:34  7982  7224
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  34:48  7458  4759
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  35:49  7220  7580
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  36:15  7118  7143
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  36:20  7099  6349
  7 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:08  6911  7184
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:25  6845  7587
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:31  6822  7363
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:38  6794  7424
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  38:08  6677  6227
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  38:50  6513  7523
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  38:51  6509  7309
 14 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:52  6505  2160
 15 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  39:02  6466  5942
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  39:45  6298  6979
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:04  6224  6355
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  41:11  5962     0
 19 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:15  5947  5091
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  41:18  5935  6428
 21 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:18  5935  6334
 22 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:36  5865  7631
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  41:40  5849  6752
 24 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:51  5806  5982
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  42:04  5755  5281
 26 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:24  5677  2294
 27 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  42:57  5548  5316
 28 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:21  5454  4185
 29 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:22  5451  5669
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:24  5443  6319
 31 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:43  5368  6678
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  43:49  5345  5847
 33 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:41  5142  6254
 34 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:06  4810  5412
 35 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  47:46  4419  5306
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:54  4388  4941
 37 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:35  3759  4582
 38 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:21  3579  4723
 39 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:34  3529  5037
 40 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:48  3474  5902
 41 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  52:22  3341  4281
 42 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:22  3107  4579
 43 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  56:54  2279  4138
 44 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:59  2259   643
 45 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  57:05  2236  3266
 46 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  82:29     0  2015
 47 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201   DISK     0  6232
 48 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4609
 49 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4410
#
4304     H40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 8001/7849  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  30:37  8453  8109
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  31:29  8230  8127
  3 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  33:08  7805  7265
  4 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:40  7668  6947
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  33:54  7608  6108
  6 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:55  7604  6864
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  33:59  7587  7295
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  34:52  7360  8243
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  34:53  7355  7241
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:27  7210  6226
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:38  7163  7864
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:43  7141  5952
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:08  7034  7660
 14 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  36:22  6974  4247
 15 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:51  6850  2898
 16 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  37:04  6794  6566
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:36  6657  6996
 18 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  38:37  6395  5427
 19 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:39  6387  5883
 20 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  39:56  6057  6251
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:18  5448  4698
 22 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  42:35  5376  6123
 23 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:01  5264  5221
 24 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  43:12  5217  5702
 25 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  43:20  5183  7302
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:42  5088  4932
 27 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  44:17  4938  5396
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  44:21  4921  4960
 29 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  44:51  4793  4393
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  45:03  4741  4577
 31 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  46:27  4381  5259
 32 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  47:40  4068  5739
 33 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  49:14  3666  4457
 34 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  49:33  3584  4301
 35 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  54:42  2260  4484
 36 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:48  1977  3012
 37 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  57:55  1433  4281
 38 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  67:14     0  4785
 39 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  72:07     0  5433
 40 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:53     0  1068
 41 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 111:44     0   342
 42 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702   DISK     0  4495
#
4304     H45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7751/7565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:10  8049  7714
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  30:06  7803  7807
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  30:18  7750  7584
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  30:26  7715  7256
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  31:14  7505  7708
  6 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  31:16  7496  6990
  7 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  31:34  7417  7596
  8 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  32:37  7140  7930
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  32:37  7140  6957
 10 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  32:45  7105  6668
 11 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  33:33  6894  7260
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  33:42  6854  7440
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  33:42  6854  7343
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  33:57  6789  7106
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  34:40  6600  5631
 16 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  34:47  6569  6262
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  35:41  6332  6641
 18 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:56  6266  6385
 19 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:40  6073  5567
 20 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  36:51  6024  5122
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  36:54  6011  6134
 22 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:08  5950  6219
 23 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  37:33  5840  6659
 24 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:36  5827  5789
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:42  5800  5426
 26 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:05  5699  7007
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:17  5647  6377
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  38:25  5612  5191
 29 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:25  5612  5344
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:42  5537  6369
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  38:43  5532  5740
 32 Janků Marek                    STE7102  38:44  5528  6095
 33 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  38:49  5506  5447
 34 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:58  5467  5783
 35 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:09  5418  5689
 36 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:10  5414  4472
 37 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  40:02  5186  6029
 38 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  40:20  5106  6750
 39 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:43  5005  5764
 40 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  40:45  4997  4918
 41 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:38  4764  4739
 42 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  41:40  4755  5222
 43 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  42:13  4610  4395
 44 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:55  4426  6013
 45 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  42:56  4421  4701
 46 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  43:40  4228  2385
 47 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  43:44  4210  4649
 48 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  4153  4927
 49 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  44:04  4123  5880
 50 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:20  4052  4929
 51 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  44:40  3965  5216
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  44:58  3885  6524
 53 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  45:28  3754  5005
 54 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:57  3626  4167
 55 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  46:07  3582  3416
 56 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:41  3433  4203
 57 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:58  3358  4310
 58 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  47:01  3345  4308
 59 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  47:17  3275  4239
 60 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  47:34  3200  5439
 61 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  48:29  2959  1151
 62 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  48:57  2836  5231
 63 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  49:45  2625  5038
 64 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  51:29  2168  3840
 65 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:33  2151  5345
 66 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  51:52  2067  3767
 67 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  54:26  1391  2379
 68 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  55:13  1184  3757
 69 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  56:02   969  3740
 70 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  57:37   552  2194
 71 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  58:04   433  3997
 72 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  59:07   157  3171
 73 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:08     0  2154
 74 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  80:29     0   695
#
4304     H50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7176/6968  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:46  7642  6174
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:54  7116  6769
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:27  6980  5969
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:57  6857  7004
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:19  6767  7544
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  31:22  6754  4741
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  31:33  6709  6107
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  32:08  6565  6184
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  32:14  6540  5933
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  32:15  6536  6940
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  32:29  6479  6015
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  33:32  6220  6234
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  33:56  6121  4962
 14 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  34:01  6100  5506
 15 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:22  6014  5984
 16 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  34:30  5981  5783
 17 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:39  5944  5550
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  34:48  5907  5112
 19 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  34:49  5903  4949
 20 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:15  5796  6334
 21 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:06  5586  4796
 22 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:34  5471  5729
 23 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  36:35  5467  5385
 24 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  36:53  5393  4998
 25 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  37:10  5323  5569
 26 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  37:13  5311  4349
 27 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  37:34  5225  5047
 28 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  37:34  5225  5040
 29 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:34  5225  5146
 30 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  37:41  5196  4351
 31 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:49  5163  5125
 32 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  38:04  5101  4802
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  38:05  5097  7621
 34 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:27  5007  5611
 35 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:12  4822  4697
 36 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  39:26  4764  4170
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  39:44  4690  5433
 38 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  40:00  4624  4484
 39 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:25  4522  4489
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  41:01  4373  2671
 41 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  41:54  4156  4002
 42 Málek Martin                   CST6501  42:21  4045  4902
 43 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  42:37  3979  4201
 44 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  42:54  3909  5247
 45 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  43:09  3847  3937
 46 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  44:01  3633  3514
 47 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  44:37  3485  4293
 48 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  46:00  3144  3665
 49 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  47:32  2766  3861
 50 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  47:38  2741  3703
 51 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:23  2309  3203
 52 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  49:31  2277  2373
 53 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  49:40  2240  3633
 54 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  50:01  2153  3027
 55 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  51:52  1697  2895
 56 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:03  1158  3339
 57 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:09     0  4951
 58 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  60:44     0  2686
 59 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  68:13     0  3416
 60 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  70:39     0   459
 61 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  78:18     0   447
 62 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  88:19     0  1705
 63 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905   DISK     0  5065
 64 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4585
#
4304     H55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6516/6294  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:40  6823  5898
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:45  6586  6247
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  31:23  6229  7757
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:54  6116  6033
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:31  5981  5090
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:33  5974  5450
  7 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  32:47  5923  6502
  8 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:10  5839  4719
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:13  5828  4593
 10 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:15  5821  5292
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:53  5682  5206
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:11  5616  4798
 13 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  34:14  5606  4822
 14 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  34:19  5587  4911
 15 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  34:26  5562  5024
 16 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  34:28  5554  4479
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  34:31  5544  4526
 18 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:02  5431  4497
 19 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  35:11  5398  5556
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:18  5372  4868
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:52  5248  5261
 22 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:11  5179  4502
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  36:17  5157  4842
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  36:20  5146  4771
 25 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  36:56  5015  1989
 26 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  37:55  4800  4992
 27 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:01  4778  6039
 28 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  38:11  4742  4469
 29 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  39:43  4406  3946
 30 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  40:12  4301  3879
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:18  4279  3966
 32 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  40:22  4264  4307
 33 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  40:58  4133  4438
 34 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  41:59  3911  4261
 35 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  42:15  3852   411
 36 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  42:27  3809  3890
 37 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:04  3455  3623
 38 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:16  3411  3813
 39 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  44:24  3382  3606
 40 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  44:39  3328  2969
 41 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:40  3324  3492
 42 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  45:01  3247  3044
 43 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  45:52  3062  3795
 44 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  46:29  2927  2361
 45 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:31  2919  4290
 46 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  48:57  2387  1549
 47 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  49:26  2282  2298
 48 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  49:29  2271  3612
 49 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  49:58  2165  3316
 50 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  52:46  1553  3227
 51 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:10  1028  2662
 52 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  57:27   528  3525
 53 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:13     0  3215
 54 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  78:39     0  1700
 55 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004   DISK     0  4515
 56 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5567
#
4304     H60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5621/5402  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  28:08  5996  6414
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:31  5552  5336
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  31:51  5304  5039
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  32:54  5109  4961
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  32:59  5093  5116
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  33:12  5053  4839
  7 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  33:12  5053  4837
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  33:51  4932  4629
  9 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  33:51  4932  5865
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  34:03  4894  5373
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:32  4804  4650
 12 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:09  4690  4568
 13 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  35:18  4662  4197
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  35:53  4553  4582
 15 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  36:02  4525  4956
 16 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  36:27  4448  3913
 17 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:04  4333  4646
 18 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:08  4134  3918
 19 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:26  4078  4390
 20 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  39:48  3824  4082
 21 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:00  3786  3568
 22 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  40:43  3653  3298
 23 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:52  3625  3937
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  41:19  3541  4140
 25 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  41:39  3479  3745
 26 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:16  3364  4638
 27 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  42:29  3324  3932
 28 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:52  3253  4248
 29 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:00  3042  4009
 30 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  44:07  3020  4330
 31 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  44:36  2930  2999
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  44:50  2886  2799
 33 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  45:29  2765  3122
 34 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  45:41  2728  3581
 35 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  45:47  2710  3287
 36 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  46:02  2663  3673
 37 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  46:22  2601  3513
 38 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  46:54  2502  2964
 39 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  47:38  2365  2504
 40 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:26     0  3105
 41 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  63:52     0  1643
 42 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  65:40     0  2353
 43 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  69:07     0     0
 44 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  69:52     0  2564
#
4304     H65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:48  4355  3820
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  32:19  4157  4069
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:10  4046  4295
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:14  4038  4069
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:07  3923  4430
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:18  3899  3931
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  35:33  3736  3799
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  35:41  3718  3810
  9 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:17  3640  3516
 10 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  36:55  3557  3877
 11 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  36:55  3557  4190
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  37:03  3540  2847
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:33  3475  3923
 14 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  38:06  3403  3878
 15 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  38:11  3392  3705
 16 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  38:27  3357  3779
 17 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:08  3268  3753
 18 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  40:01  3153  2960
 19 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  40:54  3038  3530
 20 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:12  2999  3557
 21 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  41:29  2962  2689
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  41:39  2940  2959
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  41:39  2940  2886
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:05  2883  2895
 25 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:50  2786  2339
 26 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  43:52  2651  3132
 27 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:55  2644  2917
 28 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:58  2638  2987
 29 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  44:14  2603  3193
 30 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  44:58  2507  3349
 31 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  45:05  2492  3716
 32 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  46:13  2344  4010
 33 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  46:43  2279  3071
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:48  2268  2461
 35 Wald František                 FSP5300  47:30  2177  2712
 36 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:28  2051  2959
 37 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  48:32  2042  2148
 38 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  49:36  1903  3313
 39 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:40  1633  3278
 40 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:25  1536  2543
 41 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:13  1301  2580
 42 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:43  1236  1851
 43 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  55:05  1188  2259
 44 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  56:01  1066  2229
 45 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:29   875  3578
 46 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:26   620  2000
 47 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  70:08     0  1466
 48 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2053
#
4304     H70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3640/3462  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  30:24  3863  3484
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:34  3625  3716
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  35:26  3311  3220
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  35:34  3296  2833
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  36:52  3153  3166
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:05  3020  3868
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  38:36  2963  3523
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:54  2930  3607
  9 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  39:10  2901  2406
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  40:40  2736  3383
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:57  2705  3268
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  41:58  2594  2635
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:02  2586  2725
 14 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:32  2532  2519
 15 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  43:41  2405  2426
 16 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:04  2253  2628
 17 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  45:20  2224  2784
 18 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  45:48  2173  3449
 19 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  47:51  1948  1748
 20 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  49:17  1791  2732
 21 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  54:56  1171  2118
 22 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  56:03  1048  2054
 23 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  57:04   937  2296
 24 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  60:37   547  2870
 25 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  62:02   391  1655
 26 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  72:04     0  1795
 27 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  86:03     0  2312
#
4304     H75                   22.06.2019 RVP = 2683/2538  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:23  2724  2950
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:34  2709  2765
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  35:24  2486  2713
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  39:16  2181  2727
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  40:45  2064  2260
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  40:59  2045  2130
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  46:21  1622  1610
  8 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  48:30  1452  1215
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  60:34   500  1900
 10 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  65:11   135   929
#
4304     H80                   22.06.2019 RVP = 1969/1853  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  34:01  2029  2449
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:14  2018  2535
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  39:32  1733  1513
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  48:45  1239  1472
  5 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  51:45  1078   594
  6 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  57:13   785  1875
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:05     0    67
#
4304     D21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9424/9424  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:44  9929  9298
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:09  9816  9049
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:44  9658  9584
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:33  9437  9634
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:48  9369  8685
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  9234  9495
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:13  8715  8335
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  40:24  8665  8708
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:42  8584  8700
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  40:43  8580  8664
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:55  8525  9024
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  41:48  8286  8690
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:51  8002  8694
 14 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  44:25  7578  6676
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:31  7010  7621
 16 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:36  6987  9108
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:10  6834  7215
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:31  6739  8000
 19 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  48:04  6590  8531
 20 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  48:32  6464  8162
 21 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:17  5449  7009
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  55:42  4524  6708
 23 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  58:08  3865  8185
#
4304     D21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9484/9484  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:45 10720 10000
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:00  9475  9158
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:16  9397  9536
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  36:39  8991  9020
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:56  8908  8741
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:06  8567  8764
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:52  8342  9560
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  38:54  8332  8364
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:09  7966  9167
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:52  7463  8969
 11 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:03  7409  8731
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:21  7322  8165
 13 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:24  7014  8250
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:05  6814  8643
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  44:35  6667  7608
 16 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:52  5706  6307
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:22  5559  7263
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:13  4724  6410
 19 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  52:02  4485  6687
 20 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  58:22  2630  7550
 21 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:40  2542  7061
 22 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  59:06  2415  6705
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  62:02  1556  3769
#
4304     D21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9240/9240  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:28 10237  9861
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  35:32  9683  9322
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:25  8909  8534
  4 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  38:58  8761  4687
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  39:23  8649  9169
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:50  8529  9059
  7 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  40:09  8444  8473
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:28  8359  8207
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:29  8354  8241
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:34  8332  8511
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:36  8054  7278
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:59  7683  8789
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:28  7553  7716
 14 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  43:43  7486  8049
 15 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  44:39  7236  8512
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:42  7222  8029
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  47:30  6471  6903
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:11  6288  7365
 19 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:26  6221  7633
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  49:34  5916  7577
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:56  5281  8764
 22 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  59:18  3304  5066
#
4304     D21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9569/9569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  33:56 10246  9711
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:19  9852  9530
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:39  9757  9406
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:41  9463  9501
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  38:28  8956  8720
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:15  8448  8319
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:37  8344  7878
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  40:58  8244  8523
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  43:40  7476  8609
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  43:54  7409  9698
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  44:28  7248  8416
 12 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:46  7163  7557
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:38  6916  9076
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:49  6864  8570
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:39  6058  7462
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:48  6015  7602
 17 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:59  5678  6939
 18 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:07  5640  7070
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:12  5616  8093
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:14  5607  7111
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:44  4326  6562
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  54:47  4312  6388
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  68:40   361  8478
#
4304     H21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9192/9192  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:34  9639  5139
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:00  9523  8657
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:01  9519  9458
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:28  9399  8805
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:42  9336  9370
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  9230  8918
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:20  9168  8159
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  37:26  9141  8314
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  37:29  9128  9106
 10 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:27  8870  8698
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:54  8750  8682
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:32  8315  8129
 13 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  40:52  8226  8550
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:38  8021  7999
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:36  7764  7368
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7706  7834
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:11  7608  7945
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:46  7453  7958
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:40  7213  8225
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:04  7106  7554
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:22  7026  8135
 22 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  6982  8184
 23 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:41  6942  8278
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:07  6826  7906
 25 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:04  6573  8187
 26 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:36  6431  4286
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:43  6400  8265
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:45  6391  7620
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:51  6097  8437
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  5875  8624
 31 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:43   801  9110
 32 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8067
#
4304     H21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9439/9439  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:01 10116  9510
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:33  9962  9714
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:36  9372  8931
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  9304  8412
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:31  9107  8881
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:52  9006  8734
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:14  8901  9077
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:15  8896  9433
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:38  8785  8485
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:45  8752  8257
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:35  8512  9191
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:38  8497  9348
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:44  8468  8762
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:22  8286  8304
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:29  8252  8760
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:35  8223  8083
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:48  8161  7905
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:26  7978  8001
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:55  7839  8523
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:35  7647  8326
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:45  7599  7871
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7594  9020
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:17  7445  7874
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:04  7219  7487
 25 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:22  7133  7803
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:01  6945  7909
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:50  6422  8278
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7372
 29 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7929
#
4304     H21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9279/9279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:57 10070 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:23  9655  9484
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:52  9227  8866
  4 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  36:16  8822  8887
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:52  8649  8805
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  36:52  8649  8954
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:05  8586  9046
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8538  8619
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:24  8495  8913
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:52  8360  7963
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  38:27  8191  8118
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:43  7825  7503
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:28  7609  8332
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:09  7411  8303
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:10  7406  8264
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:20  7358  7630
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:50  7214  7972
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:54  7195  7519
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  42:24  7050  8249
 20 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:30  6732  4330
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:46  6655  8249
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:47  6650  7579
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:48  6646  7746
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:52  6626  7563
 25 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:57  6602  8329
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:14  6520  8102
 27 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  45:18  6212  8083
 28 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:24  6183  7509
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  47:01  5716  8049
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:14  5654  8116
#
4304     H21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9178/9178  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:40  9639  9122
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:45  9617  9323
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:37  9380  8604
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:44  9348  8288
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:03  8989  8167
  6 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:18  8921  8413
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:22  8903  8939
  8 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:42  8812  9425
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8790  8462
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:51  8771  8762
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8753  8154
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:59  8735  9013
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:15  8662  8816
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:42  8540  7979
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:57  8471  7952
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:04  8167  9008
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:33  7763  7490
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:08  7604  8013
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:10  7594  8405
 20 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:13  7581  8264
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:21  7544  8417
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:37  7472  7911
 23 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:51  7408  7659
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:04  7349  7972
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:06  7067  7509
 26 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:43  6899  8412
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:50  6867  8589
 28 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  46:35  6390  2969
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:40  6368  7625
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  46:54  6304  8340
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  48:42  5813  7469
#