Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 0 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 0 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 0 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 0 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 0 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 0 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 0 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 0 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 0 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 0 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 0 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 0 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 0 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 0 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 0 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 0 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 0 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 0 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 0 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 0 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 0 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 0 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 0 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 0 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 0 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 0 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52062 | 0 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 361960 | 0 Kč |
28P9850 | Antonowicz Anna MariaAntonowicz Anna Maria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886680 | 320 Kč | |
28P9950 | Marek WiktoriaMarek Wiktoria | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 981646 | 320 Kč | |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 0 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 0 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 0 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 7201764 | 0 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 0 Kč |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 0 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 0 Kč |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 0 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056287 | 0 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 0 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 0 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411616 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 0 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032162 | 0 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 0 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 0 Kč |
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336706 | 0 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 0 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 0 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 0 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1400403 | 0 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 0 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 0 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 0 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 0 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 0 Kč |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 0 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 0 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 0 Kč |
PHK9966 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 54082 | 0 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224883 | 0 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 0 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 0 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 0 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 0 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 0 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 0 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 0 Kč |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 0 Kč |
KTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682657 | 0 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 0 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 0 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 0 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 0 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | A | 336785 | 0 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2058520 | 0 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 0 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 0 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 0 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 0 Kč |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 0 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 0 Kč |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 0 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 0 Kč |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 0 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 0 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 0 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 0 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201820 | 0 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201819 | 0 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 0 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 1398998 | 0 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 0 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 0 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 0 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 0 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 0 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 0 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 53721 | 0 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 0 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403414 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042513 | 0 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 0 Kč |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 9472 | 0 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 0 Kč |
SRK9752 | Zemánková TerezaZemánková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 301107 | 0 Kč |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7200369 | 0 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 0 Kč |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 405999 | 0 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1007533 | 0 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 0 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 0 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 0 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 436959 | 0 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887635 | 0 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2058500 | 0 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 0 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 0 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 0 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 0 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 0 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 0 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2032188 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9751 | Berger MarleneBerger Marlene | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 Kč | |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 0 Kč |
31P9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 553465 | 320 Kč | |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 236985 | 0 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 0 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 7170894 | 0 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 0 Kč |
23P9550 | Drągowska MariaDrągowska Maria | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887233 | 320 Kč | |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 0 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 920662 | 0 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 995864 | 0 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 0 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 0 Kč |
STB9599 | Haniszewska AngelikaHaniszewska Angelika | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2028218 | 0 Kč |
28P9550 | Zebrowska BarbaraZebrowska Barbara | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 887219 | 320 Kč | |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 0 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 0 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 0 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 0 Kč |
DOB9550 | Brajer DominikaBrajer Dominika | KOB Dobruška | B | 2037825 | 0 Kč |
LLI9550 | Košková AničkaKošková Anička | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398995 | 0 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 0 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 897370 | 0 Kč |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 0 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 0 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 0 Kč |
TUR9453 | Brožová AnetaBrožová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8213 | 0 Kč |
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411564 | 0 Kč |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1210495 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 0 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 0 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 0 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 0 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 0 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 0 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 52013 | 0 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 0 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 0 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2073750 | 0 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 0 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 4536 | 0 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553443 | 0 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 0 Kč |
LCE9551 | Papugová MartinaPapugová Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2051353 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9051 | 4070 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | C | 515442 | 0 Kč |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 0 Kč |
UOL9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 0 Kč |
TAP9053 | 19932 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 0 Kč |
TZL9252 | 19827 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 0 Kč |
DKP8154 | 2500 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 0 Kč |
ONO9250 | 19933 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 0 Kč |
JHB8952 | 19934 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 0 Kč |
UOL8951 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 0 Kč |
UOL9052 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | R | 682103 | 0 Kč |
UOL9355 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 0 Kč |
DKP8853 | 2755 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 0 Kč |
PGP8658 | 5923 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | C | 920677 | 0 Kč |
DOB8751 | 19935 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 0 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 0 Kč |
DKP8254 | 2567 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 0 Kč |
DKP8450 | 19936 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 0 Kč |
UOL9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 0 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 0 Kč |
STB9399 | 5793 | Szeliga MalgorzataSzeliga Malgorzata | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | R | 1394898 | 0 Kč |
SJH9352 | 19938 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 0 Kč |
28P9150 | 4574 | Piastrouskaya ViolaPiastrouskaya Viola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886681 | 320 Kč | |
VRL8353 | 2949 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8952 | 0 Kč |
AOV8750 | 19939 | Petrová TerezaPetrová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 49458 | 0 Kč |
RBK9252 | 19940 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 0 Kč |
SBK8151 | 1145 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 0 Kč |
OSN8972 | 6491 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 0 Kč |
PGP9162 | 6077 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 0 Kč |
PGP8556 | 5576 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 0 Kč |
TAP9251 | 19941 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 0 Kč |
DOB8953 | 19942 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 0 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 0 Kč | |
AOP8152 | 3051 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 0 Kč |
PGP9350 | 19943 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 0 Kč |
KON8787 | 1202 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | R | 515153 | 0 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 0 Kč | |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 0 Kč | |
TJN7754 | 2324 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 0 Kč |
VLI7750 | 2114 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 7200363 | 0 Kč |
KSU9394 | 19944 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 0 Kč |
KSU9393 | 19945 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 0 Kč |
SJC8456 | Brožková RadkaBrožková Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500265 | 0 Kč | |
SJC8484 | 2795 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995813 | 0 Kč |
SJC8351 | 4013 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 0 Kč |
SJC8951 | 5552 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 0 Kč |
SSU8151 | 19946 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 0 Kč |
VSP7850 | 288 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 0 Kč |
TUR9358 | 19947 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515087 | 0 Kč |
TUR8650 | 3100 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 0 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 0 Kč |
TUR9252 | 4653 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 0 Kč |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 0 Kč |
VAM8651 | 19948 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 0 Kč |
23P8500 | 6497 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 886617 | 320 Kč | |
ZBM7951 | 1720 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8459 | 19949 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8658 | 19950 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995814 | 0 Kč | |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9150 | 19951 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515151 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1668661 | 0 Kč |
SHK9352 | 19828 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 0 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 0 Kč | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 0 Kč |
SHK9151 | 19953 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 0 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 0 Kč |
SHK8550 | 19954 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 0 Kč |
SHK8152 | 2169 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 0 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 0 Kč | |
VBM8772 | 19955 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 0 Kč |
VBM8553 | 19824 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 0 Kč |
PGP9053 | 19956 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 0 Kč |
KAM8851 | 1223 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 0 Kč |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 0 Kč |
LCE8151 | 19957 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 0 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 0 Kč |
23P8950 | 3937 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 320 Kč | |
BOR9161 | 759 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 0 Kč |
BOR9051 | 1571 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 0 Kč |
LPU8654 | 1260 | Duchová IvetaDuchová Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 0 Kč |
LPU8752 | 2175 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 0 Kč |
LPU7951 | 2931 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 0 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 0 Kč |
LPU8857 | 19958 | Kolešová HelenaKolešová Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 0 Kč |
LPU9261 | 4559 | Petráčková KláraPetráčková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 995792 | 0 Kč |
LPU8454 | 19984 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 0 Kč |
LPU8499 | 4724 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 981834 | 0 Kč |
LPU8359 | 6683 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 0 Kč |
LPU8552 | 6072 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2053588 | 0 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 0 Kč |
DOB7956 | 19985 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 0 Kč |
PHK8855 | 241 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 0 Kč |
PHK8753 | 19986 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 0 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 887904 | 0 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 0 Kč | |
PHK8651 | 19987 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 0 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 0 Kč |
PHK9154 | 6127 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1008144 | 0 Kč |
PHK8055 | 19988 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 0 Kč |
PHK8951 | 865 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 0 Kč |
LTU8451 | 19989 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 0 Kč |
LTU8950 | 4558 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 0 Kč |
NPA8151 | 19959 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 0 Kč |
NPA9051 | 5500 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 0 Kč |
NPA9151 | 3161 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 515421 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8787 | 2330 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7201204 | 0 Kč |
25S9254 | 6075 | Krajčíková Kristína Krajčíková Kristína | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 2020726 | 320 Kč | |
31P9250 | Dudzinska PaulinaDudzinska Paulina | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 504412 | 320 Kč | ||
25S9255 | 4415 | Papugová KatarínaPapugová Katarína | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 232225 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 320 Kč |
TBM7659 | Čechová MarcelaČechová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061854 | 320 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 320 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 320 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 320 Kč |
73C7650 | Širůčková DanielaŠirůčková Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 320 Kč | |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 320 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 320 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 320 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 320 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 320 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 5177 | 320 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 320 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 320 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 320 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 320 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 320 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 219278 | 320 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 320 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 320 Kč |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 320 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 320 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 320 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 320 Kč |
OSN7853 | Přibylová JanaPřibylová Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023960 | 320 Kč |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 320 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 320 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 320 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 320 Kč |
BBM7850 | Krejčiříková NikolKrejčiříková Nikol | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331476 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 320 Kč |
EKP7257 | Čečrdlová MarcelaČečrdlová Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 320 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 320 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 320 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 320 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 320 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 320 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 320 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 320 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 320 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 320 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 320 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 320 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 320 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 320 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 320 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 320 Kč |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 320 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 320 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 320 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 320 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 320 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8307 | 320 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 320 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 320 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 320 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 320 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 320 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 320 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 320 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 320 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 320 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 320 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 320 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 320 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 320 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 320 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 320 Kč |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 320 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 320 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4744 | 480 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 320 Kč |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 320 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 320 Kč |
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 320 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 320 Kč |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 320 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 320 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 320 Kč |
AOP6753 | Barcíková RenátaBarcíková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920695 | 320 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 320 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 320 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 320 Kč |
AOP6751 | Hadačová GabrielaHadačová Gabriela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8810 | 320 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 320 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 320 Kč |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 320 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 320 Kč |
HLV6856 | Končáková KateřinaKončáková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 320 Kč |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035206 | 320 Kč | |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 320 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 320 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 320 Kč |
KRN6551 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52635 | 320 Kč |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 320 Kč |
28P6851 | Wolowczyk MariolaWolowczyk Mariola | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393099 | 320 Kč | |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 320 Kč |
STB6798 | Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682366 | 320 Kč |
28P6802 | Wolek EwaWolek Ewa | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886676 | 320 Kč | |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 320 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 320 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 320 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009932 | 320 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 320 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 320 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 320 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 320 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 320 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 320 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7071964 | 320 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 320 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 320 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 320 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 320 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 320 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 320 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 320 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 320 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 320 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 320 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 320 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 320 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 320 Kč |
VBA6952 | Šmelikova BarboraŠmelikova Barbora | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 307356 | 320 Kč | |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 320 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 320 Kč |
33D6950 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 690719 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 320 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 320 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 320 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 320 Kč |
TJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 320 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 320 Kč |
KRN6451 | Žaloudíková MarieŽaloudíková Marie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 352310 | 320 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 320 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 320 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 320 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 320 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 320 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 320 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 320 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 320 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 320 Kč |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 320 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 320 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 320 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 320 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410719 | 320 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 320 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 320 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 320 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 320 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 320 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 320 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 320 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 320 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 320 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 320 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 320 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 320 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 320 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 320 Kč |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052237 | 320 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52090 | 320 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 320 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 320 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 320 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 320 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 320 Kč |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8171 | 320 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8168 | 320 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 320 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 320 Kč |
SKM5557 | Strnadlová ZdeňkaStrnadlová Zdeňka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52206 | 320 Kč |
SKM5851 | Christovová MarieChristovová Marie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51307 | 320 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 320 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 320 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 320 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 320 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 320 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 320 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 320 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 320 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 320 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 320 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 320 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53261 | 320 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 320 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9692 | 320 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 320 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 320 Kč |
73D5959 | Neumannová PetraNeumannová Petra | (GER) Kippe Berzdorf | 6449 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 250 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 250 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 250 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51135 | 250 Kč |
LBE5150 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303959 | 250 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 250 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 250 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 250 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8283 | 250 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 250 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 250 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 250 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 250 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 250 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 250 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 250 Kč |
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 250 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 250 Kč |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 250 Kč |
KON4589 | Skoumalová MarieSkoumalová Marie | KOB Konice | C | 8903 | 250 Kč |
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51384 | 250 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 250 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 250 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 250 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 250 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 250 Kč |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 250 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3750 | Langrová MarieLangrová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8542 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 0 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 0 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 0 Kč |
KCK9907 | Matěj KonečnýMatěj Konečný | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2032119 | 0 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 0 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2011790 | 0 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 0 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 0 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 0 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2069090 | 0 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 0 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 0 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 0 Kč |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52484 | 0 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 0 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 0 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 0 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 0 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032380 | 0 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 0 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 0 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 0 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 0 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 Kč |
28P9801 | Besarab GeniaBesarab Genia | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886675 | 320 Kč | |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 361927 | 0 Kč |
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 682362 | 0 Kč |
28P9802 | Mossakowski WojtekMossakowski Wojtek | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 899027 | 320 Kč | |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 0 Kč |
28P9800 | Rutka JanRutka Jan | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886674 | 320 Kč | |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | C | 2049592 | 0 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 0 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2059738 | 0 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 0 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 0 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 0 Kč |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 0 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 0 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 0 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 0 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 0 Kč |
KSU9800 | Havlíček OndřejHavlíček Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067334 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2054641 | 0 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 0 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 0 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 0 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 0 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 0 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 0 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 0 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 0 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 0 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4370 | 0 Kč |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2067250 | 0 Kč |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 682332 | 0 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4372 | 0 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 0 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 0 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 0 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 0 Kč |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9831 | 0 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9830 | 0 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 0 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 0 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 0 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 0 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 0 Kč |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 320 Kč | |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 0 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 0 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2045309 | 0 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 2059744 | 0 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 0 Kč |
LCE9907 | Plášek PavelPlášek Pavel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52703 | 0 Kč |
31P9900 | Niezgodka PiotrNiezgodka Piotr | (POL) UKS ARKADY Raszkow | 2016198 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 0 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 0 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 0 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007529 | 0 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 0 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 0 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 0 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 0 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 0 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 0 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 0 Kč |
STB9701 | Wieczorek MarcinWieczorek Marcin | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 1396722 | 0 Kč |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 361920 | 0 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 0 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 0 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 0 Kč |
BBM9702 | Konečný DanielKonečný Daniel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 53271 | 0 Kč |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 0 Kč |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 0 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 1625050 | 0 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 0 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 0 Kč |
28P9700 | Wolowczyk MichalWolowczyk Michal | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200094 | 320 Kč | |
PVD9601 | Novák RadekNovák Radek | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | C | 207869 | 0 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 0 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 0 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 0 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 0 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 0 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 0 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053542 | 0 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004743 | 0 Kč |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 0 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 0 Kč |
TUR9603 | Grätsch MarkusGrätsch Markus | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9080057 | 0 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 0 Kč |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 361957 | 0 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 0 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 0 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 0 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 0 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 0 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 0 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 0 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 0 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 0 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 0 Kč |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887156 | 0 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 0 Kč |
PHK9700 | Lucerski MaciekLucerski Maciek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053614 | 0 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 0 Kč |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 0 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 0 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 0 Kč |
SKM9601 | Dvorský PetrDvorský Petr | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 2045216 | 0 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 0 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 0 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 0 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 0 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 0 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 0 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 0 Kč |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 0 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 0 Kč |
28P9400 | Parfianowicz PiotrParfianowicz Piotr | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 842659 | 320 Kč | |
28P9501 | Wolowczyk KrzysztofWolowczyk Krzysztof | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 9200095 | 320 Kč | |
28P9500 | Anc KamilAnc Kamil | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 899030 | 320 Kč | |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 0 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 995812 | 0 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 0 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 0 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 0 Kč |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | B | 410774 | 0 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 888604 | 0 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 330671 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1591995 | 0 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 0 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 0 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 920683 | 0 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 0 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 301112 | 0 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 0 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 0 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 0 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 886825 | 0 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 886814 | 0 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 0 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887928 | 0 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 0 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1602634 | 0 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 0 Kč |
PHK9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 7200176 | 0 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 416203 | 0 Kč |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 7202777 | 320 Kč | |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2053589 | 0 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 53824 | 0 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 0 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 0 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 0 Kč |
18D9500 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1180295 | 320 Kč | |
ZBM9434 | REINER MatthiasREINER Matthias | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 Kč | |
ZBM9402 | Pauser JakobPauser Jakob | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 Kč | |
ZBM9431 | BERGER XanderBERGER Xander | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 480 Kč | |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | B | 331157 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 0 Kč |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 0 Kč |
EKP7702 | 19960 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 0 Kč |
LLI7502 | 19961 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 0 Kč |
PTI8403 | 19962 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 0 Kč |
DOB8002 | 11120 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 0 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 0 Kč | |
DKP8306 | 11119 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 0 Kč |
TZL8301 | 12127 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 0 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 0 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 0 Kč | |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 0 Kč |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 0 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 887941 | 0 Kč |
PGP6803 | 15108 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 0 Kč |
JPV8201 | 19815 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 0 Kč |
23P9000 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 504413 | 320 Kč | |
TBM7835 | 8255 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515094 | 0 Kč |
DKP7701 | 11933 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 0 Kč |
CHT8001 | 19964 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 0 Kč |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 0 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887157 | 0 Kč |
TZL8601 | 15043 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 0 Kč |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 0 Kč |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 0 Kč |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 0 Kč |
19P9100 | 19695 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 9109211 | 320 Kč | |
AOP9202 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515444 | 0 Kč |
AOP9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 0 Kč |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 0 Kč |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | E | 515174 | 0 Kč |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 0 Kč |
DOK8700 | 19966 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 0 Kč |
PGP6501 | 11945 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 0 Kč |
28P8700 | 13246 | Marchuk IlyaMarchuk Ilya | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 981642 | 320 Kč | |
DOB8737 | 19967 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 0 Kč |
TZL9308 | 19807 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 0 Kč |
AOV7900 | 17813 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8881 | 0 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 Kč |
KRN8101 | 19816 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 0 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 0 Kč |
AOP7102 | 12019 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 0 Kč |
SNA8402 | 19818 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 0 Kč |
CHA7800 | 19968 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 0 Kč |
18D8500 | 12607 | Leibiger JanekLeibiger Janek | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2023 | 320 Kč | |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 0 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 Kč |
KRN8203 | 19810 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 0 Kč |
RBK8605 | 19969 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 0 Kč |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 Kč |
SJC8818 | 11876 | Kodeda ŠtěpánKodeda Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 515176 | 0 Kč |
PGP8202 | 12357 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | R | 7003030 | 0 Kč |
DOB9200 | 9048 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | R | 1011992 | 0 Kč |
SLA8002 | 19971 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 0 Kč |
VLI7700 | 10769 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 0 Kč |
VLI8901 | 19972 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 0 Kč |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 0 Kč |
KSU5801 | 18566 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 0 Kč |
SJC8703 | 19973 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 0 Kč |
SJC8006 | 11623 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004298 | 0 Kč |
SJC8202 | 19974 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000886288 | 0 Kč |
SJC8104 | 12066 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007201777 | 0 Kč |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000771771 | 0 Kč |
SJC8309 | 18354 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007890000 | 0 Kč |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52555 | 0 Kč |
TUR7603 | 7261 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 0 Kč |
TUR8103 | 9523 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 0 Kč |
TUR8501 | 10721 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 0 Kč |
TUR9001 | 10795 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 0 Kč |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 0 Kč |
TUR8406 | 12087 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 0 Kč |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2035709 | 0 Kč |
TUR8002 | 14454 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 0 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 0 Kč |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 0 Kč |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515499 | 0 Kč |
TUR9301 | 19977 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 886823 | 0 Kč |
23P8200 | 8986 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 842664 | 320 Kč | |
PGP7601 | 13369 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 0 Kč |
ZBM6708 | 15169 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8507 | 14599 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 500267 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8511 | 8961 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8833 | 19799 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 896975 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8923 | 11830 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 303927 | 0 Kč |
ZBM8928 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515163 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9301 | 19808 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 899179 | 0 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515462 | 0 Kč |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 0 Kč |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 0 Kč |
SHK8101 | 9052 | Dwojak WojciechDwojak Wojciech | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 504052 | 320 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 0 Kč | |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 0 Kč |
SHK7309 | 11177 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 0 Kč |
VBM8801 | 7923 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 0 Kč |
VBM7246 | 9680 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | R | 720921 | 0 Kč |
VBM8002 | 10589 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 0 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 0 Kč | |
AOP9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 0 Kč |
KAM6501 | 12083 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 0 Kč |
KAM7600 | 14675 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 0 Kč |
PGP8301 | 10767 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 0 Kč |
LCE7701 | 7496 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 0 Kč |
LCE7835 | 10407 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 995852 | 0 Kč |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 0 Kč |
LCE9301 | 19047 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 682333 | 0 Kč |
LCE8801 | 14846 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 52705 | 0 Kč |
ASU9347 | 9583 | Franko DavidFranko David | Magnus Orienteering | R | 515103 | 0 Kč |
ABM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 886812 | 0 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 0 Kč |
SHK7911 | 17998 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 0 Kč |
BOR9007 | 12017 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 0 Kč |
BOR9006 | 19978 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 0 Kč |
PHK8101 | 14286 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 0 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 0 Kč |
LPU8701 | 9443 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 0 Kč |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 0 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 0 Kč |
LPU9006 | 11798 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 0 Kč |
LPU8605 | 12641 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 0 Kč |
LPU7710 | 12964 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 0 Kč |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 0 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 0 Kč |
LPU8304 | 16718 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 0 Kč |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 0 Kč |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887920 | 0 Kč |
PHK8602 | 7297 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 0 Kč |
PHK7605 | 11407 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 0 Kč |
PHK9104 | 11470 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 0 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 0 Kč |
PHK7901 | 12938 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 0 Kč |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 0 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 0 Kč |
PHK7905 | 17236 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 0 Kč |
PHK7601 | 17806 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 0 Kč |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 0 Kč |
EKP7414 | 14462 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 0 Kč |
VAM8401 | 19980 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 0 Kč |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 0 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 0 Kč | |
NPA7502 | 14271 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 0 Kč |
TTR7301 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000500580 | 0 Kč |
CTB7902 | 10956 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 0 Kč |
44D9100 | 16048 | Scott TobyScott Toby | (GER) OLV Steinberg | 1207381 | 320 Kč | |
14S9200 | 14369 | Ogden MattOgden Matt | (SWE) OK Linné | 573777 | 320 Kč | |
LCE9001 | 16450 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 0 Kč |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 0 Kč |
TZL8603 | 15166 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 0 Kč |
LCE8902 | 16449 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 0 Kč |
33D8500 | 12240 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1985456 | 320 Kč | |
33D8400 | 14085 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 1984123 | 320 Kč | |
33D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 9003139 | 320 Kč | ||
25S8704 | 12095 | Krajčík Michal Krajčík Michal | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 533306 | 320 Kč | |
PHK9110 | 19983 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 480 Kč |
47A8006 | Al Kaabi SalemAl Kaabi Salem | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440245 | 320 Kč | ||
47A7306 | Al Zeyoudi SeedAl Zeyoudi Seed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440243 | 320 Kč | ||
47A6408 | Al Sheraifi SuhailAl Sheraifi Suhail | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440236 | 320 Kč | ||
47A8406 | Al Ktebi KhalidAl Ktebi Khalid | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440249 | 320 Kč | ||
47A8306 | Al Yamahi SalemAl Yamahi Salem | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440256 | 320 Kč | ||
47A8807 | Al Mazrouei RashedAl Mazrouei Rashed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440248 | 320 Kč | ||
47A8307 | Al Hashmi Abdula AzizAl Hashmi Abdula Aziz | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440246 | 320 Kč | ||
47A8107 | Al Rubaei MohammedAl Rubaei Mohammed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440235 | 320 Kč | ||
14S1400 | 15472 | Ridefelt AlbinRidefelt Albin | (SWE) OK Linné | 911123 | 480 Kč | |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 320 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 320 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 320 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 320 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 320 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 320 Kč |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 53634 | 320 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 320 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 320 Kč |
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 320 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 320 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 320 Kč |
VLI7503 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8298 | 320 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 320 Kč |
SJC7701 | Koťátko ZdeněkKoťátko Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500264 | 320 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 320 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 320 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 320 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 320 Kč |
SHK7502 | Jedlička MarekJedlička Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398688 | 320 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 320 Kč |
SRK7503 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 995872 | 320 Kč |
SRK7807 | Potštejnský JanPotštejnský Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9525 | 320 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 320 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 320 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 320 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 320 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 320 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 320 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 320 Kč |
PHK7903 | Potůček MichalPotůček Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2027202 | 320 Kč |
PHK7702 | Vítek TomášVítek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9526 | 320 Kč |
TBM7327 | Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 888616 | 320 Kč |
OSN7801 | Přibyl JanPřibyl Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023952 | 320 Kč |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 320 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 320 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 320 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052246 | 320 Kč |
TTR7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052250 | 320 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052240 | 320 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 320 Kč |
LPU7804 | Kříž LiborKříž Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 780722 | 320 Kč |
ZBM7540 | Kasal VítKasal Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7770000 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 253120 | 320 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 320 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 320 Kč |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 320 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 320 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 320 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 320 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 320 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 320 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 320 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 320 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 320 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53367 | 320 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 320 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 1393031 | 320 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 320 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 320 Kč |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032382 | 320 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 320 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 320 Kč |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 320 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 320 Kč |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 320 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 320 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 320 Kč |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52650 | 320 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 320 Kč |
VPM7002 | Mikeš RomanMikeš Roman | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2051482 | 320 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 320 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 320 Kč |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 320 Kč |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 320 Kč |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 320 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 320 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 320 Kč |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 320 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 320 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302798 | 320 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 320 Kč |
VLI7400 | Harazin MartinHarazin Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 899176 | 320 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 320 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 320 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 320 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 320 Kč |
SNA7106 | Macek MartinMacek Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9390 | 320 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 320 Kč |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 320 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 320 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 320 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 320 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 320 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9500 | 320 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 320 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 320 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 320 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 320 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 320 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 320 Kč |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 320 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 320 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 320 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 320 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045247 | 320 Kč |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 320 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 320 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 320 Kč |
AOP6601 | Barcík PeterBarcík Peter | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920690 | 320 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 320 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 320 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 320 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 320 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 320 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 320 Kč |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035204 | 320 Kč | |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 320 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 320 Kč | |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 320 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 320 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 320 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 320 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 320 Kč |
PEN6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK RECO Sport | C | 8185 | 320 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 320 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 320 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 320 Kč |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 320 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 320 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 320 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 320 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 320 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 320 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 320 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 320 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 320 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 320 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 320 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 320 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 320 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 320 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 320 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 320 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 320 Kč |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 320 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 320 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 320 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 320 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 320 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 320 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 320 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 320 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 320 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 320 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416285 | 320 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 320 Kč |
KUO6901 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920673 | 320 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 320 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 320 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 320 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 320 Kč |
33D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 990002 | 320 Kč | |
33D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 2032226 | 320 Kč | |
25S6001 | Pollák JozefPollák Jozef | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 920651 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 320 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 320 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 320 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 320 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 320 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 320 Kč |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 320 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 320 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 320 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 320 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 320 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 320 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 320 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 320 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 320 Kč |
TJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 320 Kč |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 320 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 320 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 320 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 320 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 320 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 320 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 320 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 320 Kč |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 320 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 320 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 320 Kč |
28P6300 | Wolowczyk MarekWolowczyk Marek | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1393090 | 320 Kč | |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 320 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 320 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 320 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 320 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 320 Kč |
PEN6201 | Kořínek ZdeněkKořínek Zdeněk | OK RECO Sport | C | 7762 | 320 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 320 Kč |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 320 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 320 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 320 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 320 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 320 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 320 Kč |
23P6400 | Pędowski WojciechPędowski Wojciech | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1399038 | 320 Kč | |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 320 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 320 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 320 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | 995804 | 320 Kč | |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 320 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 320 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 320 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 320 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 320 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 320 Kč |
BOR6101 | Müller OtaMüller Ota | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8449 | 320 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 320 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9649 | 320 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9231 | 320 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 320 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 320 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 320 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 320 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 320 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 320 Kč |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 425423 | 320 Kč |
25S6302 | Papuga FrantišekPapuga František | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 307290 | 320 Kč | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 320 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 320 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 320 Kč |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 320 Kč |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | 320 Kč | |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 320 Kč |
LPM5800 | Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 320 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 320 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 320 Kč |
KRN5901 | Bohunský VladimírBohunský Vladimír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52634 | 320 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 320 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 320 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 320 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 320 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 320 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 320 Kč | |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 320 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 320 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 320 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 320 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 320 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 320 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 320 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 320 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 320 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 320 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 320 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 320 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 320 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 320 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 320 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 320 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 416300 | 320 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 320 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 320 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 320 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 320 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 320 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 320 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 320 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 320 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 320 Kč |
PHK5902 | Vykysalý MiroslavVykysalý Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9457 | 320 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 320 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 320 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 320 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 320 Kč |
75P5600 | Hornik ZbigniewHornik Zbigniew | (POL) Hornik | 553475 | 320 Kč | |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 320 Kč |
33D5400 | Kundisch DiethardKundisch Diethard | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 7777777 | 320 Kč | |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 480 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49614 | 480 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 250 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 250 Kč |
MKP5100 | Liberský MirkoLiberský Mirko | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51693 | 250 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 250 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 250 Kč |
TBM5004 | Sponar JanSponar Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53295 | 250 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 250 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 250 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 250 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 250 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 250 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 250 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 250 Kč |
TBM5103 | Uhmann PetrUhmann Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53251 | 250 Kč |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 250 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 250 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 250 Kč |
CHA5100 | Barták JiříBarták Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 8161 | 250 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 250 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 250 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 250 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 250 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 250 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8302 | 250 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 250 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 250 Kč |
VSP5200 | Laciga ZdeněkLaciga Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 7003050 | 250 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 250 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 250 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 250 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 250 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 250 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 250 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 0 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 250 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 250 Kč |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 250 Kč | |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 250 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 250 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 250 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 250 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 250 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 250 Kč |
73D5400 | Kairies HelmutKairies Helmut | (GER) Kippe Berzdorf | 2207 | 187 Kč | |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 375 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 250 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 250 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 250 Kč |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 250 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 250 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 250 Kč |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 250 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 250 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 250 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 250 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 250 Kč |
LBE4900 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 51283 | 250 Kč |
34P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 250 Kč | |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 250 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 250 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 250 Kč |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8235 | 250 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 250 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 250 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 250 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 250 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 250 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 250 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 250 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009948 | 250 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 250 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8351 | 250 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 250 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 250 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 250 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 250 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 250 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53217 | 250 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 250 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 250 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 250 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 250 Kč |
33D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 7501901 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 250 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 250 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 250 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 250 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 250 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 250 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 250 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 250 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 250 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 250 Kč |
47S4300 | Šmelík ĽudoŠmelík Ľudo | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 207812 | 250 Kč | |
PHK4101 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9823 | 250 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 250 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 250 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 250 Kč |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 250 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 250 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 250 Kč |
BOR3601 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8541 | 250 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 250 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 250 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 250 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 120 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 120 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 120 Kč |
OOL0203 | Petřivalský BernatPetřivalský Bernat | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421859 | 120 Kč |
OOL0501 | Petřivalský ArnauPetřivalský Arnau | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421860 | 120 Kč |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 120 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 120 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 120 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 120 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 120 Kč |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 120 Kč |
SBR0501 | Vlach TimikVlach Timik | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 120 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 120 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53247 | 120 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 120 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200590 | 120 Kč |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 120 Kč | |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 51808 | 120 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 120 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 120 Kč |
PEN8950 | Vydrová MarkétaVydrová Markéta | OK RECO Sport | C | 8180 | 120 Kč |
HAV0001 | Lužný MartinLužný Martin | OB Havířov | 336792 | 120 Kč | |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 51835 | 120 Kč |
KRN5809 | Žaloudík JiříŽaloudík Jiří | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52638 | 120 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2011812 | 120 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 120 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 120 Kč |
VLI7650 | Harazinová RadkaHarazinová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49387 | 120 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 120 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043610 | 120 Kč |
BRU9950 | Krejcarová AnežkaKrejcarová Anežka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425515 | 120 Kč |
BRU0351 | Krejcarová BáraKrejcarová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032373 | 120 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 120 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 120 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 120 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 120 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 120 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 120 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 120 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 120 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 120 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 120 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 120 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 120 Kč |
ABM6502 | Obrátil MiroslavObrátil Miroslav | KOB ALFA Brno | 361974 | 120 Kč | |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 120 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 120 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | 2070831 | 120 Kč | |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 120 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 120 Kč |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 120 Kč |
BRU1451 | Hejtmánková IvaHejtmánková Iva | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 425527 | 120 Kč | |
BRU1401 | Valtar LuděkValtar Luděk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 425510 | 120 Kč | |
6PC0000 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaný - Novotný | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
TZL1401 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | 08601 | 120 Kč | |
TZL1451 | Graubnerová KamilaGraubnerová Kamila | SKOB Zlín | 08602 | 120 Kč | |
TZL1402 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | SKOB Zlín | 1400430 | 120 Kč | |
TZL1452 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | 08605 | 120 Kč | |
TZL1453 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | 08608 | 120 Kč | |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 120 Kč |
CHC8552 | Pavlová PetraPavlová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011852 | 120 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253379 | 120 Kč |
24P8800 | Twaruszka MichałTwaruszka Michał | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222881 | 120 Kč | |
HOR4701 | Arnold JindřichArnold Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9009 | 120 Kč |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025203 | 120 Kč |
KTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682635 | 120 Kč |
AOV9550 | Fukalová MartinaFukalová Martina | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 416152 | 120 Kč |
TUV8551 | Zítková MichaelaZítková Michaela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 120 Kč | |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 120 Kč |
NNN1451 | Monika KaněrováMonika Kaněrová | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
JHB9107 | Kopic JiříKopic Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 120 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2073747 | 120 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8661 | Jiráčková JanaJiráčková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 120 Kč |
CHT7351 | Ďoubalíková VeronikaĎoubalíková Veronika | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9361 | 120 Kč |
CHT6002 | Ďoubalík PetrĎoubalík Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336716 | 120 Kč |
CHT0153 | Ďoubalíková MarieĎoubalíková Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 339541 | 120 Kč |
CHT0351 | Ďoubalíková LenkaĎoubalíková Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 331686 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 120 Kč |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 120 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 120 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 120 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 120 Kč |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 120 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 120 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 120 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 120 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 120 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 120 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 120 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2056262 | 120 Kč |
TRI7700 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200588 | 120 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 120 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 120 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 120 Kč |
OOL7406 | Al Abduli JamalAl Abduli Jamal | SK Haná orienteering | C | 440242 | 120 Kč |
OOL5906 | Ibrahim KhamisIbrahim Khamis | SK Haná orienteering | C | 440241 | 120 Kč |
XHK9100 | Chmelař LukášChmelař Lukáš | MTBO Hradec Králové | 7003041 | 120 Kč | |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 120 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 120 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 120 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219245 | 120 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 120 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52714 | 120 Kč |
ADA8400 | Tejkal PavelTejkal Pavel | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49867 | 120 Kč | |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303940 | 120 Kč |
VPM9250 | Veselá AnnaVeselá Anna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301402 | 120 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 218974 | 120 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 120 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 120 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 120 Kč |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 120 Kč |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232641 | 120 Kč |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 120 Kč |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253141 | 120 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 120 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2025357 | 120 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 120 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 120 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056281 | 120 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 120 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 120 Kč |
VSP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53596 | 120 Kč |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 120 Kč |
SHK8253 | Jedličková AdélaJedličková Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398687 | 120 Kč |
SMB9051 | Pološčuková LuciePološčuková Lucie | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49977 | 120 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 120 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 120 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | C | 515447 | 120 Kč |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 120 Kč |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 120 Kč |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2058466 | 120 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 120 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 120 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 120 Kč |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 120 Kč |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 120 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 120 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 120 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2027245 | 120 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 120 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 120 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 120 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 120 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 120 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 120 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 120 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 120 Kč |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 120 Kč | |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | 336375 | 120 Kč | |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 120 Kč |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 120 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 336770 | 120 Kč |
24P8750 | Wysocka OlgaWysocka Olga | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222889 | 120 Kč | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 120 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 120 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 120 Kč |
33D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 445644 | 120 Kč | |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 180 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 180 Kč |
LPU | Vlčovská ZdenkaVlčovská Zdenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 08089 | 120 Kč | |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 120 Kč |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 120 Kč |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 120 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 120 Kč |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9498 | 120 Kč |
47A8207 | Al Mteiri AhmedAl Mteiri Ahmed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440207 | 120 Kč | |
47A8106 | Al Shehhi MohammedAl Shehhi Mohammed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440254 | 120 Kč | |
47A8206 | Al Kaabi MubarkAl Kaabi Mubark | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440255 | 120 Kč | |
47A7706 | Al Qaydi AliAl Qaydi Ali | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440258 | 120 Kč | |
47A8806 | Juma AbdallaJuma Abdalla | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440244 | 120 Kč | |
47A8506 | Al Murshdi AhmedAl Murshdi Ahmed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440247 | 120 Kč | |
47A8407 | Al Suwaidi YousufAl Suwaidi Yousuf | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440237 | 120 Kč | |
47A8707 | Al Matroosh OmarAl Matroosh Omar | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440238 | 120 Kč | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 180 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 120 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 180 Kč |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 180 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 180 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 180 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 180 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 180 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 180 Kč |
SBK8501 | Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef | KOB START Blansko | 52363 | 120 Kč |