Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 50 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROU0551 | Fialková SandraFialková Sandra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 50 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 50 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 50 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 50 Kč |
DCE0650 | Zimová VeronikaZimová Veronika | KOB Dobřichovice | 224880 | 50 Kč | |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2067955 | 50 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 50 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 50 Kč |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | 406955 | 50 Kč | |
ROU0598 | Krajčová EmaKrajčová Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 50 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 50 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 50 Kč |
9XC0750 | Semerová SofieSemerová Sofie | Neregistr | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 70 Kč |
DOR0551 | Vališová AdélaVališová Adéla | OK Dobříš | 2050493 | 70 Kč | |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2050498 | 70 Kč | |
ROU0599 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 Kč |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 50 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 50 Kč |
KNC0352 | Botková AlžbětaBotková Alžběta | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 50 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 50 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 50 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
RIC0350 | Zichová VeronikaZichová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 50 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 50 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 50 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067977 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | 361932 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 50 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | B | 682363 | 50 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 50 Kč |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | 2073686 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 438614 | 90 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 90 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 90 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 90 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 90 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 90 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 90 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 90 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 90 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 90 Kč |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 90 Kč |
KRP8751 | Bartošová IvanaBartošová Ivana | SK KOURA | C | 8944 | 90 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 90 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 90 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 90 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 90 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 90 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 90 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 90 Kč |
EKP8454 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515125 | 90 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 90 Kč |
DKL8050 | Krečová KristýnaKrečová Kristýna | KOB Kladno | C | 52227 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 90 Kč |
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 90 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 90 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 90 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 90 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 90 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 90 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 51268 | 90 Kč |
RIC7550 | Zichová HanaZichová Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2073683 | 90 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 20597532 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
LBE5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411766 | 90 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 90 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 90 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 90 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 90 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 90 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 Kč |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 90 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 130 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 130 Kč | |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 90 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 90 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 90 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 90 Kč |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 90 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 90 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 130 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 130 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 90 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 90 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 50 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 50 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 51699 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 50 Kč |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438610 | 50 Kč |
KNC0401 | Bažant JakubBažant Jakub | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 50 Kč |
KNC0553 | Vosecký VojtěchVosecký Vojtěch | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 50 Kč |
KAM9998 | Mareš VojtěchMareš Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 50 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 50 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 Kč |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 50 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 Kč |
5RC0600 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 50 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 Kč |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 50 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 50 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 50 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 50 Kč |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 50 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
DOR0409 | Trefný JanTrefný Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050486 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
KNC0203 | Bažant VáclavBažant Václav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 50 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 50 Kč |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 Kč |
ROU0302 | Kiňovič LukášKiňovič Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 50 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 50 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 50 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515410 | 50 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 420435 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
DOR0302 | Forsterevicz MatoušForsterevicz Matouš | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 50 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 50 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 50 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 50 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 50 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 Kč |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 50 Kč |
RIC0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 50 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 90 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 90 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 438604 | 90 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 90 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 90 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 90 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 90 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 90 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 90 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 90 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 90 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 90 Kč |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889278 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 90 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 90 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 90 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 90 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 90 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 90 Kč |
KAM9100 | Semík VojtěchSemík Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 995799 | 90 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 90 Kč |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 90 Kč |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 90 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 90 Kč |
KNC8803 | Bitter AlešBitter Aleš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52264 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 90 Kč | |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 90 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 90 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 90 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 130 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 130 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 130 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 130 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 90 Kč | |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 90 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 90 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 90 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 90 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Neregistrovaní | 7201769 | 90 Kč | |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 90 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 90 Kč |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 90 Kč |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 90 Kč | |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 90 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 90 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 90 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 90 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 90 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 90 Kč |
KTA7201 | Kosobud DušanKosobud Dušan | SK Kotnov Tábor | 2025209 | 90 Kč | |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 90 Kč |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 90 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 90 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | 2073691 | 90 Kč | |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331598 | 90 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 90 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 90 Kč |
KNC7002 | Pohnán RadekPohnán Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
5RC7500 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 90 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 90 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
NNN0000 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | Neregistrovaní | 1500233 | 90 Kč | |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 90 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 90 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 90 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 90 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 90 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51314 | 90 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51745 | 90 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 90 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 130 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
TJP5600 | Kukla JanKukla Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51327 | 90 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 90 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 90 Kč |
KRP5401 | Bartoš VratislavBartoš Vratislav | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 90 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 90 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 130 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
NNN1941 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Neregistrovaní | 2067261 | 50 Kč | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51603 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 50 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 50 Kč |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 50 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 50 Kč |
SRK0702 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2060250 | 50 Kč | |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 301102 | 50 Kč | |
NNN1150 | Foučková EmaFoučková Ema | Neregistrovaní | 500289 | 50 Kč | |
51C0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | RAPAMAVI Satalice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
RIC0751 | Zichová TerezaZichová Tereza | OB Říčany | 2073682 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 Kč |
ROU08xx | Fialek PetrFialek Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME1000 | Uhlík TomášUhlík Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LME0350 | Uhlíková MarkétaUhlíková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 361973 | 50 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 50 Kč |
KAM9999 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SRK9999 | Papíková NikolaPapíková Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SRK9998 | Papíková KarolínaPapíková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 50 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndrejTolar Ondrej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 50 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 Kč |
DKL0950 | Krečová EmaKrečová Ema | KOB Kladno | C | 64094 | 50 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KNCxxxx | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 224868 | 50 Kč | |
KNC0000 | Dobešová MarieDobešová Marie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52256 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050495 | 50 Kč | |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | 2045319 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 Kč | |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 50 Kč |
SCP2000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | 416199 | 50 Kč | |
SCP2001 | Čižínská NikolaČižínská Nikola | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SCP2002 | Čižínská KristýnaČižínská Kristýna | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SCP2003 | Lipská AlžbětaLipská Alžběta | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SCP2004 | Lipský ŠimonLipský Šimon | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0802 | Neubauer LukášNeubauer Lukáš | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 50 Kč | |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 50 Kč |
9JC0700 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM9996 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 50 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 50 Kč |
NNN1946 | Javůrková EliškaJavůrková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | 49641 | 50 Kč | |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | 49642 | 50 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 50 Kč |
NNN1966 | Šámal PetrŠámal Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN1999 | Šámalová PavlínaŠámalová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN2003 | Šámal ŠtěpánŠámal Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9XC7300 | Hradilová EvaHradilová Eva | Neregistr | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU7153 | Kiňovičová DagmarKiňovičová Dagmar | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
DVP1960 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | DVP ORIENTATION | 981822 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 50 Kč |
KAM7750 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2058515 | 50 Kč | |
81C0303 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 Kč |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP8050 | Peterová EvaPeterová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11C9450 | Nováková BarboraNováková Barbora | Letci v akci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 70 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 70 Kč |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 70 Kč | |
51C7750 | Hřebíková RadkaHřebíková Radka | RAPAMAVI Satalice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
66C7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 70 Kč |
DCE8250 | Štrossová VeronikaŠtrossová Veronika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7869 | 70 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 70 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 70 Kč |
XBM7150 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | ABND RACING TEAM | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2050490 | 70 Kč | |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 70 Kč |
57C9001 | Blaťák VítekBlaťák Vítek | VŠSK Paedf UK | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 70 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 70 Kč |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 70 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 70 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 70 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 70 Kč |
KRP9801 | Bartoš PavelBartoš Pavel | SK KOURA | C | 49609 | 70 Kč |
KRP8301 | Filip MilanFilip Milan | SK KOURA | C | 51495 | 70 Kč |
LME7200 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 361954 | 70 Kč |
NNN0002 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 70 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 70 Kč |
DOR6200 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 70 Kč | |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 70 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 70 Kč |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | 2067310 | 70 Kč | |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 70 Kč |
SCP2005 | Myslík MartinMyslík Martin | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP2006 | David MartinDavid Martin | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP2007 | Mráz MichalMráz Michal | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP2008 | Hradilová HanaHradilová Hana | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNN9997 | Plch MartinPlch Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KAM9997 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |