Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
https://mapy.orientacnisporty.cz/mapa/kozlikuv-kopec-ik49-2023, https://mapy.orientacnisporty.cz/mapa/kunejovsky-kopec-ik49-2023
Ředitel závodu:
Pobuda Michal - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Komárek Arnošt - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Beneš Jan - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HDR |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
100 |
Eschlboeck Gudrun |
46A6850 |
8445522 |
|
D55A |
11:23:00 |
143 |
Eschlboeck Rainer |
46A6500 |
8303040 |
|
H55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
148 |
Windsor Zuzana |
15G9251 |
8170819 |
|
D21B |
12:20:00 |
200 |
Windsor Ben |
15G9000 |
8190817 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:31:00 |
151 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
25H7100 |
8434004 |
|
H45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
78 |
Porubská Andrea |
66S7650 |
7540754 |
|
D45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
65 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H55A |
10:40:00 |
100 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
8409848 |
C |
H21A |
10:51:00 |
111 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
D45B |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
2152964 |
C |
D45B |
11:31:00 |
151 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Strýček Matěj |
ADA1701 |
2073676 |
C |
HDR |
09:43:00 |
43 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
8237726 |
C |
H45A |
10:18:00 |
78 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D45B |
11:04:00 |
124 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
61 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8445307 |
A |
D16 |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
8648541 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hájek Jan |
BBM1401 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hájková Klára |
BBM1050 |
0 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hájková Michaela |
BBM7750 |
53291 |
C |
P |
09:58:00 |
58 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
D12 |
10:48:00 |
108 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
D45B |
10:57:00 |
117 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
H65B |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
8507966 |
C |
H65B |
11:34:00 |
154 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
D10N |
11:55:00 |
175 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:31:00 |
31 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
8051250 |
C |
D75 |
09:47:00 |
47 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
8051255 |
C |
H75 |
10:11:00 |
71 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
T |
10:06:00 |
66 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
8014449 |
C |
D45A |
11:09:00 |
129 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
D45A |
11:48:00 |
168 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
D45A |
11:50:00 |
170 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
7001902 |
C |
D55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
74 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
8648613 |
C |
H65A |
10:35:00 |
95 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
8033691 |
C |
D55B |
11:17:00 |
137 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:20:00 |
20 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
B |
D14 |
09:30:00 |
30 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
B |
H12 |
10:28:00 |
88 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
8012875 |
B |
D12 |
10:47:00 |
107 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
H35B |
10:56:00 |
116 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
D35B |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
B |
H14 |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
H18 |
11:26:00 |
146 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
D35B |
11:28:00 |
148 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
8042140 |
B |
D12 |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
H35B |
11:56:00 |
176 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
H21A |
12:09:00 |
189 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
D16 |
12:19:00 |
199 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:44:00 |
44 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
D35B |
10:22:00 |
82 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
H75 |
10:42:00 |
102 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
H65B |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
D65A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:25:00 |
25 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
8013873 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
8501532 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Škáchová Rózka |
DKP1852 |
51366 |
C |
HDR |
09:28:00 |
28 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
H21A |
09:46:00 |
46 |
Janečková Eliška |
DKP1453 |
8012873 |
C |
D10 |
09:48:00 |
48 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8030301 |
C |
H21A |
09:53:00 |
53 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
2129223 |
B |
D12 |
10:06:00 |
66 |
Janeček Petr |
DKP7905 |
8226347 |
C |
H35A |
10:09:00 |
69 |
Škáchová Petra |
DKP7054 |
8017712 |
C |
D45A |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Janeček Tomáš |
DKP1206 |
8648577 |
B |
H12 |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
8105246 |
C |
H45B |
10:16:00 |
76 |
Vítečková Kateřina |
DKP7251 |
7007201 |
C |
D35A |
10:19:00 |
79 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
H45A |
10:37:00 |
97 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
D21A |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Tomešová Evelína |
DKP1168 |
8112161 |
B |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
104 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
B |
H16 |
10:48:00 |
108 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
H21A |
10:52:00 |
112 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
D65A |
10:54:00 |
114 |
Škáchová Evelína |
DKP1552 |
7201769 |
C |
D10N |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
A |
D18 |
11:06:00 |
126 |
Janečková Markéta |
DKP8151 |
8033270 |
C |
D35A |
11:18:00 |
138 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
D12 |
11:28:00 |
148 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
H45A |
11:51:00 |
171 |
Škácha Michal |
DKP7103 |
8039980 |
C |
H45B |
12:08:00 |
188 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
R |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
8508188 |
C |
T |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radovan |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
T |
09:46:00 |
46 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
H55B |
09:51:00 |
51 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
C |
D45B |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
H45A |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
8445332 |
B |
D14 |
10:16:00 |
76 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
C |
D21B |
10:23:00 |
83 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
B |
H14 |
11:04:00 |
124 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
H21A |
11:08:00 |
128 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
D35B |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
DOR0103 |
7205018 |
C |
H21C |
11:40:00 |
160 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
B |
H12 |
12:20:00 |
200 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Metelková Tereza |
EKP1751 |
2075654 |
C |
HDR |
09:42:00 |
42 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
8026620 |
C |
D65A |
09:52:00 |
52 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
8087414 |
C |
H21A |
10:14:00 |
74 |
Pokorná Kristýna |
EKP8351 |
52186 |
C |
D35B |
10:33:00 |
93 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
8719071 |
C |
D45A |
11:35:00 |
155 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
H65A |
11:52:00 |
172 |
Ondráček Viktor |
EKP1515 |
2120066 |
C |
H10N |
12:20:00 |
200 |
Ondráček Lubor |
EKP1111 |
2045231 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:22:00 |
22 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H75 |
09:55:00 |
55 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
8502714 |
B |
D14 |
10:33:00 |
93 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
8022689 |
C |
H45B |
10:34:00 |
94 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
9690 |
C |
D10 |
10:49:00 |
109 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H21B |
11:09:00 |
129 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21A |
11:36:00 |
156 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Macháčková Michaela |
FYD7299 |
8328 |
C |
P |
10:23:00 |
83 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:54:00 |
54 |
Doleželová Iva |
GIG7150 |
8409900 |
|
D45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Preisslerová Emma |
INT0003 |
2011801 |
|
HDR |
11:26:00 |
146 |
Preisslerová Karolína |
INT0002 |
2023963 |
|
D10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:42:00 |
42 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
2214545 |
C |
H75 |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
2260118 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
8014494 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
153 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
8003614 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
76 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
C |
H21A |
10:40:00 |
100 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Líbal Kryštof |
CHT0802 |
0 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Líbal Tomáš |
CHT8004 |
2260160 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Líbalová Josefína |
CHT1851 |
0 |
|
HDR |
09:20:00 |
20 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
D35B |
09:24:00 |
24 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
H21A |
09:45:00 |
45 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
H45B |
09:50:00 |
50 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
8502709 |
B |
D14 |
09:56:00 |
56 |
Klumparová Radka |
CHT8753 |
53148 |
C |
D35B |
10:09:00 |
69 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
8022651 |
C |
D16 |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
8012871 |
C |
D10 |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Krejsa Josef |
CHT1501 |
53155 |
C |
H10 |
10:21:00 |
81 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
D45B |
10:39:00 |
99 |
Klumpar Jiří |
CHT7702 |
51930 |
C |
H45B |
10:49:00 |
109 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
8013487 |
B |
D16 |
11:00:00 |
120 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
8482073 |
B |
D14 |
11:06:00 |
126 |
Klumparová Aneta |
CHT1452 |
2260135 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
H45A |
11:16:00 |
136 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8047133 |
C |
D35A |
11:19:00 |
139 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
H10 |
11:19:00 |
139 |
Matrasová Vendula |
CHT8251 |
51982 |
C |
D21B |
11:26:00 |
146 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
H35A |
11:45:00 |
165 |
Slavíková Bára |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
B |
D14 |
11:50:00 |
170 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
D35B |
11:52:00 |
172 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
B |
H18 |
11:52:00 |
172 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
H65B |
11:54:00 |
174 |
Klumparová Barbora |
CHT1352 |
2260145 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
82 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
H45A |
12:03:00 |
183 |
Vaníček Petr |
JES7500 |
8162888 |
|
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:44:00 |
44 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
H35B |
10:06:00 |
66 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
D35A |
10:07:00 |
67 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
H21B |
10:22:00 |
82 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
D10N |
10:52:00 |
112 |
Korberová Lenka |
JHB8452 |
49809 |
C |
D21C |
11:14:00 |
134 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB1352 |
2103771 |
C |
D10 |
11:40:00 |
160 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
D55A |
11:41:00 |
161 |
Zdobinská Lucie |
JHB9160 |
8014477 |
C |
D21A |
11:41:00 |
161 |
Nováková Hana |
JHB8360 |
8501785 |
C |
D35A |
12:02:00 |
182 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
D35B |
12:07:00 |
187 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
C |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:30:00 |
30 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
8006773 |
C |
D55A |
09:59:00 |
59 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
8266526 |
C |
H55A |
10:08:00 |
68 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
C |
H21A |
10:51:00 |
111 |
Kašparová Ivana |
JPV6951 |
8234432 |
C |
D45A |
10:53:00 |
113 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
H55A |
11:00:00 |
120 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D55A |
11:47:00 |
167 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
8006112 |
C |
H55A |
12:00:00 |
180 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
8005132 |
C |
H21A |
12:03:00 |
183 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPV7474 |
8501548 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Himmel Petr |
KAM6503 |
303918 |
C |
P |
09:16:00 |
16 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
8656539 |
C |
H21A |
10:25:00 |
85 |
Čermáková Gabriela |
KAM6752 |
232397 |
C |
D55B |
10:34:00 |
94 |
Mack Tomáš |
KAM6601 |
416156 |
C |
H55B |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
D45B |
11:13:00 |
133 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
H21B |
11:20:00 |
140 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
H21A |
12:05:00 |
185 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:44:00 |
164 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
H65A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
D55A |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
8454012 |
C |
D65A |
12:17:00 |
197 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:42:00 |
42 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8162824 |
C |
H35A |
12:02:00 |
182 |
Trdá Iva |
KPY5850 |
2059735 |
C |
D65A |
12:14:00 |
194 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
8116772 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Ivana |
KRE8450 |
2419976 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Vítězslav |
KRE1700 |
2148179 |
C |
HDR |
09:29:00 |
29 |
Čerklová Eva |
KRE0751 |
8516427 |
C |
D16 |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
8077482 |
B |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
159 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
8501051 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Malec Vladimír |
KRN5900 |
8076621 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouzová Helena |
KRN1650 |
2151410 |
C |
HDR |
09:43:00 |
43 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
2211633 |
C |
H10 |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
C |
D55A |
10:07:00 |
67 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D21B |
10:22:00 |
82 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
H35A |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
8654881 |
C |
H10N |
11:26:00 |
146 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
8654899 |
C |
H65A |
11:36:00 |
156 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
D35A |
11:52:00 |
172 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:06:00 |
186 |
Maunová Martina |
KSH8051 |
9941 |
C |
D35A |
12:10:00 |
190 |
Maun Michal |
KSH1201 |
51155 |
C |
H12 |
12:18:00 |
198 |
Maunová Kateřina |
KSH1451 |
51156 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:41:00 |
41 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:41:00 |
41 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
H55A |
11:30:00 |
150 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
D55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Rohlík Petr |
KVS6402 |
426339 |
C |
T |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
H45B |
11:46:00 |
166 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:55:00 |
55 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE7400 |
7008099 |
C |
H45A |
10:08:00 |
68 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
2212712 |
C |
H14 |
10:20:00 |
80 |
Schwarzová Martina Justína |
LBE0951 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
10:24:00 |
84 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
8200027 |
C |
D45A |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
2212725 |
C |
H16 |
11:33:00 |
153 |
Schwarzová Katarína Sofia |
LBE1153 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Rébl Miroslav |
LBM8701 |
52050 |
C |
T |
09:46:00 |
46 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52047 |
C |
H18 |
09:48:00 |
48 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
D45B |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
8013857 |
C |
D45A |
10:20:00 |
80 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
D35B |
10:27:00 |
87 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
H45B |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
8063055 |
C |
D55B |
10:49:00 |
109 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
8225220 |
B |
H18 |
10:59:00 |
119 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52026 |
C |
H21C |
11:09:00 |
129 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
8004046 |
C |
H45B |
11:11:00 |
131 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
8178888 |
C |
D65B |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
8047112 |
C |
H65B |
11:14:00 |
134 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D35B |
11:31:00 |
151 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
8063069 |
C |
D65B |
11:46:00 |
166 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
H55B |
12:00:00 |
180 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Dékány Matěj |
LCE1601 |
889310 |
C |
HDR |
10:20:00 |
80 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
D55A |
10:21:00 |
81 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
9201374 |
C |
H45B |
10:40:00 |
100 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
9201376 |
C |
H12 |
10:42:00 |
102 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
8660387 |
C |
D65A |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
D45A |
11:20:00 |
140 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
8063099 |
C |
D55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:57:00 |
57 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
D45B |
10:21:00 |
81 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
253150 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:38:00 |
158 |
Šálek Jan |
LDC8502 |
8042124 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
86 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2151450 |
C |
D35B |
11:06:00 |
126 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
H35A |
11:42:00 |
162 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
8241085 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Melicharová Barbora |
LLI7252 |
51203 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
C |
H21A |
10:24:00 |
84 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
C |
H21A |
10:54:00 |
114 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
D45B |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Černá Petra |
LLI0250 |
2032105 |
|
D21C |
11:34:00 |
154 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
8656748 |
C |
H45A |
11:34:00 |
154 |
Melichar Jaromír |
LLI6301 |
2092413 |
C |
H55B |
11:48:00 |
168 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI9802 |
8656608 |
C |
H21A |
11:49:00 |
169 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
8656597 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:39:00 |
39 |
Izák Pavel |
LME7102 |
2061860 |
C |
H45B |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Izáková Tereza |
LME6850 |
8013891 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
D55A |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
H65A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
73 |
Léhar Adam |
LPU9114 |
8022693 |
C |
H21B |
10:29:00 |
89 |
Kubáková Nela |
LPU0458 |
8414138 |
B |
D21A |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Léharová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
D55B |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:35:00 |
35 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
D55B |
10:52:00 |
112 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
8445300 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
D45A |
10:47:00 |
107 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
H55A |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
D45A |
12:01:00 |
181 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
82 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
A |
H18 |
10:46:00 |
106 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
8014474 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
120 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
8013931 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:38:00 |
38 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H65A |
11:20:00 |
140 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
8656605 |
C |
D35B |
11:30:00 |
150 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Kalábová Vendula |
OPI7950 |
2419909 |
C |
P |
09:26:00 |
26 |
Smolíková Lenka |
OPI8051 |
2088174 |
C |
D35B |
09:45:00 |
45 |
Velátová Tereza |
OPI0953 |
2088196 |
B |
D14 |
09:53:00 |
53 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
8226381 |
B |
D16 |
09:56:00 |
56 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
B |
H21A |
09:57:00 |
57 |
Hrodková Markéta |
OPI7850 |
2039227 |
C |
D45A |
10:01:00 |
61 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
8226393 |
C |
H45A |
10:04:00 |
64 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
8077477 |
B |
H18 |
10:28:00 |
88 |
Sobotka Petr |
OPI7300 |
8033287 |
C |
H45A |
10:31:00 |
91 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
B |
H18 |
10:33:00 |
93 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
OPI7250 |
2039217 |
C |
D45B |
10:35:00 |
95 |
Kouba Mikuláš |
OPI1202 |
2039158 |
C |
H12 |
10:39:00 |
99 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI1300 |
2420032 |
C |
H10 |
10:44:00 |
104 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0100 |
8226386 |
C |
H21A |
10:46:00 |
106 |
Kopecká Květa |
OPI8050 |
2800333 |
C |
D35A |
10:46:00 |
106 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
8226313 |
C |
H35A |
10:52:00 |
112 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
8013426 |
C |
H45A |
11:00:00 |
120 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
D45B |
11:07:00 |
127 |
Sobotka Ivo |
OPI0600 |
2064781 |
B |
H18 |
11:08:00 |
128 |
Smolíková Adéla |
OPI1150 |
2091537 |
B |
D12 |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Velát Filip |
OPI1203 |
2064778 |
C |
H12 |
11:17:00 |
137 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8226327 |
A |
D21A |
11:19:00 |
139 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
H45A |
11:21:00 |
141 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
8137514 |
B |
D16 |
11:23:00 |
143 |
Kouba Jan |
OPI1002 |
2039216 |
B |
H14 |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Koubová Klára |
OPI8252 |
2064783 |
C |
D35B |
11:40:00 |
160 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
8226333 |
B |
H21A |
11:41:00 |
161 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
8022348 |
C |
H55A |
11:43:00 |
163 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
8013882 |
C |
H21B |
11:48:00 |
168 |
Velátová Jana |
OPI7350 |
1000464 |
C |
D45B |
11:50:00 |
170 |
Kaláb Jakub |
OPI1102 |
2039114 |
C |
H12 |
11:58:00 |
178 |
Kalábová Kateřina |
OPI1152 |
2039130 |
B |
D12 |
12:02:00 |
182 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
OPI1352 |
2064771 |
B |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
85 |
Hronová Štěpánka |
OPT0851 |
0 |
C |
D16 |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Mrázová Barbora |
OPT1050 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
67 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
8659415 |
C |
H45A |
10:31:00 |
91 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
H45A |
11:13:00 |
133 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
C |
D16 |
11:42:00 |
162 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
8680294 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:29:00 |
29 |
Krajča Pavel |
OTK5700 |
8006735 |
C |
H65A |
09:52:00 |
52 |
Krajčová Věra |
OTK5850 |
53343 |
C |
D65A |
09:57:00 |
57 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
OTK7300 |
8116712 |
C |
H45B |
10:27:00 |
87 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H75 |
11:01:00 |
121 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
D65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Růžková Amálie |
PBM1650 |
1985427 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Sladká Meda |
PBM1851 |
52021 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Košíková Jana |
PBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
P |
09:10:00 |
10 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8007609 |
B |
D14 |
09:31:00 |
31 |
Růžková Kateřina |
PBM8554 |
8116680 |
C |
D35A |
09:53:00 |
53 |
Pauschek Karel |
PBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
H35B |
10:12:00 |
72 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
E |
H21A |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
PBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
H35B |
10:52:00 |
112 |
Sladký Ivan |
PBM5513 |
8116763 |
C |
H65B |
10:59:00 |
119 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
H65A |
11:01:00 |
121 |
Mádlová Věra |
PBM8951 |
8001707 |
C |
D21B |
11:07:00 |
127 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
H21B |
11:23:00 |
143 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
H35B |
11:56:00 |
176 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
8226315 |
C |
D35B |
12:01:00 |
181 |
Strýčková Barbora |
PBM0852 |
8660375 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
8001109 |
C |
P |
10:35:00 |
95 |
Hošek Lubomír |
PCB6101 |
8676101 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:34:00 |
94 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
D21B |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:44:00 |
44 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
H21A |
09:49:00 |
49 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
H45A |
09:50:00 |
50 |
Kazda František |
PGP1207 |
8515818 |
C |
H12 |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
8140916 |
B |
D14 |
10:02:00 |
62 |
Suchý Karel |
PGP4300 |
51640 |
C |
H75 |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Pasničenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
H55B |
10:18:00 |
78 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
8005116 |
C |
H35A |
10:28:00 |
88 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
PGP1005 |
8420969 |
C |
H14 |
10:29:00 |
89 |
Stepanenko Sergiy |
PGP7902 |
1088801 |
C |
H35B |
10:35:00 |
95 |
Buganová Petra |
PGP1053 |
8119419 |
C |
D14 |
10:40:00 |
100 |
Šedivý Marek |
PGP1400 |
1406172 |
C |
H10N |
10:53:00 |
113 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
8662726 |
C |
D21A |
10:53:00 |
113 |
Mrázková Berta |
PGP1155 |
8010800 |
B |
D12 |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Labská Kateřina |
PGP0963 |
2224798 |
B |
D14 |
11:13:00 |
133 |
Šňupárková Barborka |
PGP1152 |
8066729 |
C |
D12 |
11:28:00 |
148 |
Matějů Antonín |
PGP1501 |
682623 |
C |
H10N |
11:29:00 |
149 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
H55A |
11:33:00 |
153 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
R |
D21A |
11:35:00 |
155 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
8501549 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
171 |
Ryšavá Magdaléna |
PGP7650 |
8517318 |
C |
D35A |
11:51:00 |
171 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
D45A |
11:52:00 |
172 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
H45A |
11:53:00 |
173 |
Honzáková Nela |
PGP0858 |
7210807 |
B |
D16 |
11:56:00 |
176 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
H16 |
12:05:00 |
185 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
71 |
Kučera Kryšpín |
PHK9900 |
2015657 |
C |
H21C |
10:24:00 |
84 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:34:00 |
94 |
Travnicek Jan |
PLU7501 |
8660365 |
C |
H35A |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
8071274 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
8116776 |
C |
P |
09:19:00 |
19 |
Bárta Vítězslav |
RBK1501 |
2151418 |
C |
H10 |
09:50:00 |
50 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK7802 |
2229812 |
C |
H35A |
10:21:00 |
81 |
Bártová Petra |
RBK8252 |
2151397 |
C |
D35A |
10:26:00 |
86 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
8116695 |
C |
H35A |
11:18:00 |
138 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
D45B |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Bárta Ladislav |
RBK1101 |
8500016 |
B |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
147 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H65B |
11:41:00 |
161 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D65B |
12:07:00 |
187 |
Bárta Zbyněk |
RBK1301 |
2152928 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:34:00 |
34 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
H45A |
10:12:00 |
72 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
D45A |
10:42:00 |
102 |
Čevelová Ivana |
RIC7853 |
2102678 |
C |
D45A |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
D21B |
11:06:00 |
126 |
Růžičková Lucie |
RIC7351 |
8226398 |
|
D45A |
11:19:00 |
139 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
D18 |
11:33:00 |
153 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8660563 |
C |
D45A |
11:38:00 |
158 |
Čevelová Adéla |
RIC1150 |
2146028 |
B |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
7208083 |
C |
T |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Zuzana |
RUZ1750 |
2113360 |
C |
HDR |
09:58:00 |
58 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
H35A |
10:08:00 |
68 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
D35B |
10:23:00 |
83 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
8510284 |
C |
H65A |
10:23:00 |
83 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
D12 |
10:36:00 |
96 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
8013844 |
C |
D35A |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
8654910 |
C |
H45A |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
D14 |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
2146034 |
C |
D35B |
11:03:00 |
123 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
D12 |
11:08:00 |
128 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
137 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
H65B |
11:37:00 |
157 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
8014557 |
C |
H45A |
11:38:00 |
158 |
Nevrklová Martina |
RUZ8053 |
2133899 |
C |
D35B |
11:38:00 |
158 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
8063043 |
C |
D10 |
11:48:00 |
168 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
8022621 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:55:00 |
55 |
Červenka Daniel |
SAD1101 |
52690 |
C |
H12 |
09:58:00 |
58 |
Červenka Daniel |
SAD7500 |
2302330 |
C |
H45A |
10:13:00 |
73 |
Fodorová Natálie |
SAD1150 |
331259 |
C |
D12 |
10:31:00 |
91 |
Červenka Vojtěch |
SAD1301 |
682358 |
C |
H10 |
11:59:00 |
179 |
Prior Jiří |
SAD1201 |
53162 |
C |
H10 |
12:00:00 |
180 |
Arnošt Daniel |
SAD1200 |
434596 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:47:00 |
167 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
H65B |
11:51:00 |
171 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
D65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:35:00 |
35 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
H55A |
12:06:00 |
186 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:20:00 |
20 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
8500460 |
C |
H65A |
10:32:00 |
92 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
8113525 |
C |
D65A |
10:41:00 |
101 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
H55A |
10:41:00 |
101 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
H65A |
11:45:00 |
165 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
8506651 |
C |
D55B |
12:09:00 |
189 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
8648543 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:35:00 |
35 |
Sebera Eduard |
SFM1400 |
2031358 |
C |
H10 |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Sebera Hugo |
SFM1200 |
8162860 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
8501526 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
D45B |
11:24:00 |
144 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
8136028 |
C |
H21A |
11:35:00 |
155 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:54:00 |
54 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
H35A |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
8445328 |
B |
H12 |
10:32:00 |
92 |
Kawuloková Zdeňka |
SIT8451 |
8044681 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Mrázková Gréta |
SJC1950 |
8010700 |
C |
HDR |
09:46:00 |
46 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
D35A |
10:07:00 |
67 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
8141006 |
C |
H10 |
10:41:00 |
101 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
D35A |
11:07:00 |
127 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
H45A |
12:15:00 |
195 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
8010900 |
C |
H10 |
12:16:00 |
196 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
E |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Martínek František |
SJH0199 |
2051486 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Camrdová Nina |
SJH1651 |
2145536 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Hrádek Martin |
SJH1901 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Král Adrian |
SJH1501 |
2219059 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Těthalová Marie |
SJH1652 |
2260168 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Vobr David |
SJH1607 |
442845 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Vobrová Anna |
SJH1852 |
305982 |
C |
HDR |
09:48:00 |
48 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681891 |
C |
D12 |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
2079498 |
C |
H12 |
10:13:00 |
73 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
H14 |
10:26:00 |
86 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
92 |
Komárek Štěpán |
SJH1602 |
2025364 |
C |
H10N |
10:33:00 |
93 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
B |
D12 |
10:56:00 |
116 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
8420953 |
C |
H10N |
11:03:00 |
123 |
Král Daniel |
SJH1303 |
2219056 |
C |
H10 |
11:20:00 |
140 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
8014505 |
B |
H12 |
11:23:00 |
143 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
8047163 |
C |
D12 |
11:32:00 |
152 |
Hrádková Iveta |
SJH9351 |
8005147 |
C |
D21C |
11:38:00 |
158 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
H14 |
11:40:00 |
160 |
Těthalová Anežka |
SJH0957 |
8501399 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
171 |
Camrda Jáchym |
SJH1304 |
2113418 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Boučková Gabriela |
SJI1851 |
2011866 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Jirků Klára |
SJI1751 |
301273 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Moravec Adam |
SJI1800 |
7260022 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Jirků Lucie |
SJI8351 |
7926 |
|
P |
09:12:00 |
12 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
B |
H21A |
09:36:00 |
36 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
D35A |
09:38:00 |
38 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
8076038 |
C |
D35B |
09:40:00 |
40 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
H21A |
09:59:00 |
59 |
Mazzarese Aiden |
SJI1502 |
2148130 |
C |
H10 |
10:04:00 |
64 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
H21A |
10:11:00 |
71 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
H55A |
10:13:00 |
73 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
8066725 |
B |
H18 |
10:14:00 |
74 |
Prošková Andrea |
SJI1650 |
8063078 |
C |
D10N |
10:14:00 |
74 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
8501780 |
C |
H35A |
10:17:00 |
77 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
8410786 |
A |
D16 |
10:27:00 |
87 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
8107734 |
C |
D45B |
10:27:00 |
87 |
Jirků František |
SJI7900 |
2039175 |
C |
H21C |
10:31:00 |
91 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
C |
D35A |
10:32:00 |
92 |
Růžička Vojtěch |
SJI0704 |
8183195 |
B |
H16 |
10:36:00 |
96 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
H21A |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Jirků Tereza |
SJI1551 |
52192 |
C |
D10N |
10:47:00 |
107 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
H10 |
10:47:00 |
107 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
H65B |
10:56:00 |
116 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
H16 |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
8420964 |
C |
D10 |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Boučková Alžběta |
SJI1550 |
888644 |
C |
D10N |
11:05:00 |
125 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
H55A |
11:08:00 |
128 |
Debef Alan |
SJI0809 |
8017749 |
B |
H16 |
11:08:00 |
128 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
A |
H21A |
11:16:00 |
136 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
8006309 |
C |
H45A |
11:28:00 |
148 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
151 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
A |
D18 |
11:35:00 |
155 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
8409897 |
C |
H10 |
11:35:00 |
155 |
Mazzarese David |
SJI1100 |
8047195 |
B |
H12 |
11:36:00 |
156 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
8015316 |
C |
H21A |
11:39:00 |
159 |
Mazzarese Jana |
SJI7854 |
2102555 |
C |
D45B |
11:50:00 |
170 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
8015319 |
B |
H16 |
11:53:00 |
173 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
H55A |
11:55:00 |
175 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
H45A |
11:58:00 |
178 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
8144117 |
B |
H14 |
12:04:00 |
184 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Pěčková Alena |
SKM78XX |
51305 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Pěčková Natálie |
SKM1550 |
52199 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
8660386 |
C |
P |
09:46:00 |
46 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
8015283 |
C |
H45A |
10:13:00 |
73 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
8670802 |
C |
H45A |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
H16 |
11:48:00 |
168 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
8660358 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
P |
09:20:00 |
20 |
Kouřimský Jan |
SLA7200 |
8107710 |
C |
H21A |
09:40:00 |
40 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
H45A |
09:42:00 |
42 |
Grisová Kateřina |
SLA7850 |
2109679 |
C |
D45B |
09:48:00 |
48 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
D45A |
10:04:00 |
64 |
Hill Richard |
SLA7602 |
1150693 |
C |
H45A |
10:05:00 |
65 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
8461732 |
B |
H12 |
10:06:00 |
66 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
D45B |
10:34:00 |
94 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
8107759 |
C |
H45A |
10:39:00 |
99 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
D45A |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
D18 |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
8502721 |
C |
H45A |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
8075984 |
B |
H18 |
11:21:00 |
141 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA7201 |
8028857 |
C |
H45B |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
8009527 |
C |
H45A |
11:24:00 |
144 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
331076 |
C |
D45B |
11:27:00 |
147 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
D45A |
11:34:00 |
154 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
H35A |
11:46:00 |
166 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
H45A |
11:55:00 |
175 |
Straková Veronika |
SLA0051 |
219276 |
C |
D21B |
11:59:00 |
179 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
H35B |
12:01:00 |
181 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
D35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:21:00 |
21 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:15:00 |
15 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
8014488 |
C |
D14 |
09:36:00 |
36 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
C |
H21A |
10:25:00 |
85 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
C |
H21B |
10:25:00 |
85 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
8502681 |
C |
D14 |
10:26:00 |
86 |
Štěňha David |
SPC0701 |
7003036 |
C |
H16 |
10:52:00 |
112 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
8109323 |
C |
H21A |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Kalina Oskar |
SPC1502 |
8109400 |
C |
H10 |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8461111 |
B |
D12 |
11:44:00 |
164 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Klímová Jana |
STA8152 |
2134370 |
C |
P |
11:50:00 |
170 |
Klíma Martin |
STA7803 |
2224784 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
8006732 |
C |
D35B |
11:03:00 |
123 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
8006748 |
C |
H45B |
11:37:00 |
157 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
8022633 |
A |
D16 |
12:03:00 |
183 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
8022645 |
A |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:08:00 |
08 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8482650 |
C |
H21A |
09:51:00 |
51 |
Pavlů Veronika |
TAP6952 |
232198 |
C |
D45A |
11:36:00 |
156 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
D45A |
12:05:00 |
185 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
8660524 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
T |
09:32:00 |
32 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
H21A |
09:35:00 |
35 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
A |
D14 |
09:40:00 |
40 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
H12 |
09:45:00 |
45 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
8047115 |
B |
D16 |
09:51:00 |
51 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D35A |
09:54:00 |
54 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D45B |
09:55:00 |
55 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
D18 |
09:55:00 |
55 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
D55B |
10:02:00 |
62 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
8445292 |
C |
D10 |
10:03:00 |
63 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
8300041 |
C |
H45B |
10:03:00 |
63 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
8115113 |
C |
D45A |
10:10:00 |
70 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8044545 |
C |
H35A |
10:11:00 |
71 |
Tomíčková Dana |
TBM8062 |
8518312 |
C |
D35A |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45B |
10:17:00 |
77 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
H55A |
10:17:00 |
77 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
8409867 |
C |
H75 |
10:18:00 |
78 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
8001372 |
C |
D12 |
10:19:00 |
79 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
D18 |
10:20:00 |
80 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
H21A |
10:21:00 |
81 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
C |
D21A |
10:25:00 |
85 |
Porubská Lenka |
TBM0451 |
8668997 |
B |
D21B |
10:25:00 |
85 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
8063051 |
B |
H12 |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
D45A |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Hübnerová Johana |
TBM1551 |
2082923 |
C |
D10N |
10:33:00 |
93 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
A |
D16 |
10:36:00 |
96 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
8221278 |
C |
D45B |
10:37:00 |
97 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
H45A |
10:37:00 |
97 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8410802 |
C |
H21B |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
A |
H16 |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8557333 |
C |
H21C |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
D21A |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
117 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
D45A |
10:57:00 |
117 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
D45B |
11:01:00 |
121 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
C |
H45A |
11:07:00 |
127 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
D18 |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
C |
D21B |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
7210862 |
C |
H12 |
11:14:00 |
134 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H35A |
11:14:00 |
134 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
TBM7903 |
8517311 |
C |
H35B |
11:14:00 |
134 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
A |
H16 |
11:16:00 |
136 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21A |
11:21:00 |
141 |
Tichovská Martina |
TBM8650 |
8076544 |
C |
D35A |
11:21:00 |
141 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
995875 |
C |
D45A |
11:21:00 |
141 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45B |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
H55B |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Hlavová Hana |
TBM8888 |
8635805 |
C |
D21A |
11:33:00 |
153 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
B |
H14 |
11:34:00 |
154 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
A |
H18 |
11:35:00 |
155 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
8511755 |
C |
D55B |
11:38:00 |
158 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
A |
H16 |
11:42:00 |
162 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
D65A |
11:43:00 |
163 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
A |
D18 |
11:45:00 |
165 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
8149893 |
C |
D45A |
11:45:00 |
165 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45B |
11:46:00 |
166 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
D10 |
11:49:00 |
169 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8409879 |
C |
D21A |
11:53:00 |
173 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
TBM1364 |
8196085 |
B |
D12 |
11:55:00 |
175 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
7300558 |
B |
D14 |
11:57:00 |
177 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
D21A |
12:05:00 |
185 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
8509396 |
C |
H55A |
12:13:00 |
193 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
8133203 |
R |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
62 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
D65A |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Pšenička Jiří |
TCB6301 |
52193 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:11:00 |
11 |
Lukavec Miloslav |
TJN4901 |
8656720 |
C |
H65A |
11:21:00 |
141 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
TJN5452 |
8008289 |
C |
D65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:52:00 |
52 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H75 |
10:01:00 |
61 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D75 |
10:32:00 |
92 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
H65A |
11:30:00 |
150 |
Klášterecká Milada |
TJP1452 |
2217338 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:15:00 |
195 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
8003651 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Věžníková Natálie |
TTR0777 |
2115140 |
|
P |
10:09:00 |
69 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H45B |
10:12:00 |
72 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D45B |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
8511761 |
C |
D55B |
10:32:00 |
92 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
H21A |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
8107762 |
B |
H14 |
10:44:00 |
104 |
Dosbabová Magda |
TTR8152 |
2011822 |
C |
D35B |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
8509385 |
C |
H12 |
10:51:00 |
111 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
H45B |
10:57:00 |
117 |
Dosbabová Veronika |
TTR0851 |
2115136 |
C |
D16 |
11:05:00 |
125 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
8014510 |
C |
H35B |
11:26:00 |
146 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D35A |
12:05:00 |
185 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Šenkýřová Jaryna |
TUR8758 |
1000458 |
C |
P |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
8063096 |
C |
H21B |
11:28:00 |
148 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
H21A |
12:12:00 |
192 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8680583 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:32:00 |
32 |
Gurka Jiri |
TUV4601 |
8101111 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
D55A |
10:57:00 |
117 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
8051260 |
C |
P |
09:40:00 |
40 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
7209288 |
C |
D55A |
09:56:00 |
56 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
D35A |
10:05:00 |
65 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
8014457 |
C |
H65A |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Šidla Dalibor |
TZL1200 |
8250121 |
B |
H12 |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8150409 |
B |
D14 |
10:18:00 |
78 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
102 |
Mašláň Jakub |
TZL7801 |
8670811 |
C |
H35A |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
8053367 |
C |
H45A |
10:51:00 |
111 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
8063048 |
C |
D35A |
10:55:00 |
115 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
8662744 |
C |
H21B |
11:08:00 |
128 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
8662705 |
C |
H65A |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Šidlová Dorota |
TZL1450 |
7053367 |
C |
D10N |
11:18:00 |
138 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
B |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
151 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
8482079 |
C |
D35A |
11:46:00 |
166 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
8662694 |
C |
H35A |
11:53:00 |
173 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
B |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
180 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
7210880 |
C |
D55A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:36:00 |
36 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D45B |
10:23:00 |
83 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
2039202 |
C |
H10 |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Humlíčková Martina |
UBM0151 |
8030501 |
C |
D21C |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45A |
11:33:00 |
153 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
8041173 |
C |
D45B |
11:49:00 |
169 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
8231271 |
C |
H45A |
11:54:00 |
174 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Malaska Vojtěch |
UOL1002 |
8505193 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Malasková Markéta |
UOL7654 |
2218997 |
C |
P |
09:30:00 |
30 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
B |
D14 |
09:47:00 |
47 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
H55A |
09:47:00 |
47 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H65A |
09:50:00 |
50 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
D35B |
09:50:00 |
50 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
2011817 |
C |
D55A |
09:52:00 |
52 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
8107752 |
C |
H45A |
09:58:00 |
58 |
Bublová Matylda |
UOL1550 |
2045237 |
C |
D10N |
10:02:00 |
62 |
Zbíral Robert |
UOL8000 |
8516911 |
C |
H35A |
10:14:00 |
74 |
Barták Petr |
UOL0805 |
8162825 |
B |
H16 |
10:15:00 |
75 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2419904 |
C |
D45A |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Šaňáková Šárka |
UOL7650 |
1420235 |
C |
D45B |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Křížová Amálie |
UOL0953 |
8009523 |
C |
D14 |
10:31:00 |
91 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
8226335 |
B |
D18 |
10:38:00 |
98 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
8454046 |
C |
H35A |
11:01:00 |
121 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8461740 |
C |
H21B |
11:02:00 |
122 |
Robenek Jiří |
UOL0701 |
2148147 |
C |
H16 |
11:03:00 |
123 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D45A |
11:05:00 |
125 |
Paulíčková Adela |
UOL0951 |
2118494 |
C |
D14 |
11:18:00 |
138 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H35A |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Šaňáková Anna |
UOL1351 |
2124801 |
C |
D10 |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
8655430 |
B |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
146 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
H16 |
11:27:00 |
147 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
D45B |
11:39:00 |
159 |
Malaska Lukáš |
UOL7504 |
2224157 |
C |
H45B |
11:45:00 |
165 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
D16 |
11:55:00 |
175 |
Burdová Helena |
UOL0656 |
8516424 |
A |
D18 |
11:56:00 |
176 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
D35A |
12:00:00 |
180 |
Malasková Linda |
UOL1053 |
8107767 |
B |
D14 |
12:10:00 |
190 |
Paulíčková Veronika |
UOL1450 |
2069082 |
C |
D10 |
12:15:00 |
195 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
682370 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:11:00 |
11 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
D75 |
09:51:00 |
51 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
D75 |
10:12:00 |
72 |
Matějů Ivan |
UVP4600 |
995838 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Pinterová Kateřina |
VBM6651 |
515032 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Čech Vilém |
VBM1604 |
2217326 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Čechová Helena Maja |
VBM1852 |
8660539 |
|
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Dokoupilová Lada |
VBM1851 |
53210 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
VBM1553 |
53306 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
889316 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Vernerová Zita |
VBM1651 |
53211 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Henková Daniela |
VBM8255 |
53222 |
C |
P |
09:17:00 |
17 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
H75 |
09:37:00 |
37 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
H75 |
10:01:00 |
61 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
8154984 |
C |
D35A |
10:03:00 |
63 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
7207495 |
B |
D12 |
10:07:00 |
67 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H75 |
10:20:00 |
80 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
8501076 |
C |
H35B |
10:31:00 |
91 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
8116736 |
C |
H21B |
10:42:00 |
102 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
D10 |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
H21B |
10:46:00 |
106 |
Vernerová Johana |
VBM1451 |
49679 |
C |
D10N |
10:48:00 |
108 |
Kozel Daniel |
VBM1603 |
2302099 |
C |
H10N |
10:50:00 |
110 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
8003668 |
C |
H35A |
10:58:00 |
118 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
8516924 |
C |
H55B |
11:01:00 |
121 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
8063089 |
C |
D35A |
11:10:00 |
130 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D55A |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D65A |
11:19:00 |
139 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
8136474 |
C |
H21B |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
H65B |
12:11:00 |
191 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
H55A |
12:15:00 |
195 |
Jordanová Blanka |
VBM6851 |
410321 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Mackerle Jáchym |
VCB1700 |
2118448 |
C |
HDR |
09:25:00 |
25 |
Brossaud Thomas |
VCB1101 |
426355 |
C |
H12 |
09:30:00 |
30 |
Brossaud Petra |
VCB7450 |
426368 |
C |
D45B |
09:37:00 |
37 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
H45A |
09:39:00 |
39 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
D45B |
09:40:00 |
40 |
Nechvátalová Eva |
VCB1060 |
8005208 |
C |
D14 |
09:51:00 |
51 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
H10 |
09:56:00 |
56 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
8077486 |
C |
H65A |
10:07:00 |
67 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
D18 |
10:12:00 |
72 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
D65A |
10:26:00 |
86 |
Zábranská Alena |
VCB7953 |
2118442 |
C |
D35A |
10:27:00 |
87 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
8237724 |
C |
D45A |
10:29:00 |
89 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
H55A |
10:43:00 |
103 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
8007184 |
C |
D12 |
10:48:00 |
108 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8519562 |
B |
H14 |
10:48:00 |
108 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
8515516 |
C |
D45A |
11:03:00 |
123 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
D45B |
11:11:00 |
131 |
Mackerle Jonáš |
VCB1500 |
2152881 |
C |
H10 |
11:13:00 |
133 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
B |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
136 |
Nechvátal Adam |
VCB0610 |
8454005 |
C |
H18 |
11:22:00 |
142 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
VCB5750 |
8656660 |
C |
D65A |
11:24:00 |
144 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
D45A |
11:37:00 |
157 |
Kovářová Julie |
VCB8854 |
8445288 |
C |
D21B |
11:37:00 |
157 |
Krška Vojtěch |
VCB8901 |
2080931 |
C |
H21B |
11:43:00 |
163 |
Zábranský Zdeněk |
VCB7803 |
2118443 |
C |
H45A |
11:43:00 |
163 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
8064522 |
B |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
164 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
H16 |
11:45:00 |
165 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
78 |
Roučková Tereza |
VIM1350 |
8006332 |
C |
D10 |
11:41:00 |
161 |
Roučka Martin |
VIM8000 |
2224141 |
C |
H35B |
11:46:00 |
166 |
Roučková Romana |
VIM8350 |
8500038 |
C |
D35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
76 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
C |
H45A |
10:56:00 |
116 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8220800 |
C |
H21A |
11:27:00 |
147 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
8133261 |
C |
H10 |
11:42:00 |
162 |
Drobník Ivan |
VLI5601 |
8281250 |
C |
H65B |
11:44:00 |
164 |
Matějů Emil |
VLI1500 |
515173 |
C |
H10N |
12:15:00 |
195 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
8196044 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:45:00 |
45 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
B |
H12 |
10:19:00 |
79 |
Gajdoš Martin |
VSP9400 |
8502728 |
C |
H21B |
10:36:00 |
96 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
VSP7652 |
8226388 |
C |
D45A |
10:40:00 |
100 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
H18 |
10:41:00 |
101 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
B |
D16 |
11:01:00 |
121 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
8501557 |
C |
D21A |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Ščehovičová Zuzana |
VSP9352 |
2039802 |
C |
D21C |
11:36:00 |
156 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
H10N |
11:43:00 |
163 |
Horák Kryštof |
VSP1400 |
8116691 |
C |
H10 |
11:55:00 |
175 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
H21B |
11:58:00 |
178 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
H45A |
12:11:00 |
191 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
D35A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
63 |
Legátová Ivana |
VTA7551 |
2221509 |
C |
D45B |
10:45:00 |
105 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
2221503 |
B |
D14 |
11:07:00 |
127 |
Khýn Miroslav |
VTA5401 |
2221502 |
C |
H65B |
11:20:00 |
140 |
Legátová Alice |
VTA0952 |
7210236 |
B |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
145 |
Vorlíčková Lenka |
VTA6751 |
7208093 |
C |
D55B |
11:51:00 |
171 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:20:00 |
20 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
8501513 |
B |
H12 |
09:33:00 |
33 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
8516455 |
C |
D45B |
09:37:00 |
37 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
A |
D16 |
09:41:00 |
41 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35A |
09:43:00 |
43 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
A |
D18 |
09:46:00 |
46 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
8420962 |
C |
H35A |
09:54:00 |
54 |
Smítalová Meda |
ZBM1356 |
8131205 |
C |
D10 |
09:55:00 |
55 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
A |
H18 |
10:05:00 |
65 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
8011043 |
B |
D14 |
10:08:00 |
68 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
A |
H16 |
10:09:00 |
69 |
Tomanová Elena |
ZBM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
D45B |
10:20:00 |
80 |
Milichovský Marek |
ZBM0715 |
2219049 |
C |
H16 |
10:28:00 |
88 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
H21A |
10:33:00 |
93 |
Václavek Petr |
ZBM0916 |
2771493 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
102 |
Václavková Petra |
ZBM7553 |
2771966 |
C |
D45B |
10:46:00 |
106 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
H55B |
10:54:00 |
114 |
Smítal Rostislav |
ZBM7903 |
1260179 |
C |
H35A |
10:56:00 |
116 |
Janíková Marie |
ZBM7852 |
8502710 |
C |
D35A |
11:00:00 |
120 |
Smítal Vendelín |
ZBM1203 |
8280112 |
B |
H12 |
11:03:00 |
123 |
Toman Matěj |
ZBM0919 |
8003624 |
B |
H14 |
11:05:00 |
125 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
A |
D16 |
11:09:00 |
129 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
D45B |
11:11:00 |
131 |
Smítalová Jana |
ZBM8053 |
1111280 |
C |
D35A |
11:12:00 |
132 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
H21A |
11:15:00 |
135 |
Smítalová Ester |
ZBM1056 |
8180510 |
C |
D14 |
11:30:00 |
150 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
8202202 |
C |
H35A |
11:44:00 |
164 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
H21A |
11:50:00 |
170 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
D14 |
11:52:00 |
172 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
8076009 |
C |
D65A |
11:57:00 |
177 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Vít |
ZLH1600 |
8516456 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
90 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
H35A |
11:20:00 |
140 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
8116831 |
A |
H16 |
11:30:00 |
150 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
8516453 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
162 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
8047130 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
09:00 |
00 |
Kuberská Markéta |
|
7201209 |
|
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Macháčová Veronika |
|
0 |
|
P |
11:11 |
131 |
Pataki Gabor |
INT0001 |
8150091 |
Oland |
H55A |
11:31 |
151 |
Šimek Štěpán |
|
52733 |
|
H21C |
09:00 |
00 |
Punčochář Jan |
20002 |
2011849 |
R - e(a)lita |
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Jahoda Radim |
20001 |
8162859 |
R - e(a)lita |
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
30002 |
2108870 |
NER - BzB - Buráňovi |
P |
10:22 |
82 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
30001 |
2127637 |
NER - BzB - Buráňovi |
H55B |
10:25 |
85 |
Tomandl Jan |
40001 |
8454050 |
NER - HoRa |
H45A |
11:18 |
138 |
Tomandlová Radka |
40002 |
2099521 |
NER - HoRa |
D45A |
11:40 |
160 |
Zámečník Pavel |
50002 |
2801012 |
Zámečníci |
H45A |
11:57 |
177 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
50001 |
8047213 |
Zámečníci |
D45B |
09:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Ema |
60004 |
52054 |
Brabici |
HDR |
09:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Jana |
60001 |
845424 |
Brabici |
P |
11:18 |
138 |
Brabcová Tina |
60003 |
520540 |
Brabici |
D10N |
11:20 |
140 |
Brabec Lukáš |
60002 |
8202203 |
Brabici |
H10N |
09:00 |
00 |
Bouček Filip |
70003 |
140 |
Boučkovi |
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Boučková Kristýna |
70001 |
51774 |
Boučkovi |
P |
09:58 |
58 |
Ščehovič Roman |
80001 |
406954 |
EBB |
H55B |
09:32 |
32 |
Tichá jana |
90002 |
8044636 |
WILD ANIMALS |
D35B |
10:56 |
116 |
Fiala Jan |
90001 |
8008278 |
WILD ANIMALS |
H35B |
09:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Martina |
100001 |
2134272 |
Saďouři |
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Markéta |
100002 |
2134305 |
Saďouři |
HDR |
10:49 |
109 |
Karl August |
110002 |
8076031 |
Sport45 |
H45A |
09:00 |
00 |
Wiemers Kilian |
120007 |
5325 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
HDR |
09:27 |
27 |
Böhm Edi |
120012 |
8130948 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H75 |
09:51 |
51 |
Grambichler Hans |
120010 |
1090478 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H45B |
09:53 |
53 |
Kohlbacher Roland |
120003 |
8188882 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H55A |
09:57 |
57 |
Müller Leo |
120013 |
2116263 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H75 |
10:02 |
62 |
Wiemers Claudia |
120005 |
2056418 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
D35B |
10:06 |
66 |
Wiemers Hanna |
120006 |
5395 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
D10N |
10:11 |
71 |
Wiemers Simon |
120004 |
2056415 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H35B |
10:24 |
84 |
Grambichler Moritz |
120011 |
5380 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H10N |
10:31 |
91 |
Müller Brigitte |
120008 |
5399 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
D75 |
10:50 |
110 |
Müller-Grambichler Edith |
120009 |
5325 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
D35B |
11:06 |
126 |
Schönberger Carolin |
120001 |
8117227 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
D45B |
11:27 |
147 |
Schönberger Martin |
120002 |
2056406 |
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering |
H45B |
09:00 |
00 |
Macková Markéta |
130001 |
2011841 |
macketa |
P |
10:05 |
65 |
Kavanová Radka |
140001 |
2011836 |
žádný |
D55B |
09:00 |
00 |
Hašková Adéla |
150004 |
2011823 |
Hašani |
HDR |
09:00 |
00 |
Hašková Karolína |
150003 |
2011833 |
Hašani |
HDR |
09:00 |
00 |
Hašková Helena |
150005 |
2011821 |
Hašani |
P |
10:02 |
62 |
Hašek Zdeněk |
150001 |
2011834 |
Hašani |
H35B |
11:04 |
124 |
Hašek Zdeněk |
150002 |
8506945 |
Hašani |
H10N |
10:01 |
61 |
Lapornik Dominik |
160001 |
8224229 |
HSV Großmittel |
H21B |
12:08 |
188 |
Kollndorfer Kathrin |
160002 |
8017000 |
HSV Großmittel |
D35B |
09:00 |
00 |
Klášterecká Tereza |
170001 |
2220652 |
Kláštereckých |
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Švejda Antonin |
180001 |
406977 |
No Name |
P |
11:05 |
125 |
Vejmolová Lenka |
190001 |
442875 |
Neregistrovaný |
D55B |
09:00 |
00 |
Smejkal Martin |
210003 |
436948 |
SOS J. Hradec (neregistrovaní) |
HDR |
09:00 |
00 |
Smejkalová Nela |
210002 |
231209 |
SOS J. Hradec (neregistrovaní) |
HDR |
09:45 |
45 |
Pragerová Jana |
210001 |
9200531 |
SOS J. Hradec (neregistrovaní) |
D45B |
09:45 |
45 |
Pijáková Iveta |
220002 |
8025010 |
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
D55B |
11:17 |
137 |
Piják Jaroslav |
220001 |
8025012 |
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
H65A |
09:00 |
00 |
Horáková Zuzana |
230001 |
301217 |
Bez klubu |
HDR |
11:13 |
133 |
Gutak Mykhaylo |
240001 |
8071309 |
Azymut(Ukraine) |
H45A |
11:30 |
150 |
Časnochova Tatiana |
250001 |
8299906 |
HBB |
D45B |
09:25 |
25 |
Fink Hannah |
270016 |
46309 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D14 |
09:27 |
27 |
Pammer Alejandro |
270019 |
8222808 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H10 |
09:35 |
35 |
Baur Alexander |
270021 |
2056408 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H12 |
10:08 |
68 |
Pammer Leire Ana |
270013 |
8010808 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D12 |
10:20 |
80 |
Kaljikovic Benjamin |
270032 |
2056419 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H12 |
10:22 |
82 |
Breitschädl Eva |
270026 |
8011113 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D65A |
10:40 |
100 |
Brawisch Charlotte |
270017 |
500775 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D14 |
10:48 |
108 |
Schönberger Marion |
270012 |
8445445 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D12 |
10:53 |
113 |
Mangler Emil |
270023 |
2011806 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H14 |
10:54 |
114 |
Hinterhofer Katharina |
270025 |
8111131 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D45A |
11:05 |
125 |
Fink Lorenz |
270020 |
2116279 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H12 |
11:29 |
149 |
Piskorz Kiara Sophie |
270018 |
8088066 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D16 |
11:37 |
157 |
Breitschädel Christian |
270027 |
8111013 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H65B |
11:43 |
163 |
Ballik Simon |
270024 |
2011802 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H18 |
11:43 |
163 |
Mitterer Sarah |
270014 |
8151513 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D12 |
11:55 |
175 |
Obczovsky Max Jonas |
270022 |
8225332 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H12 |
11:59 |
179 |
Lejsek Martin |
270028 |
307417 |
ASKÖ Austria |
H55A |
12:10 |
190 |
Mitterer Lisa |
270015 |
8448443 |
ASKÖ Austria |
D14 |
10:59 |
119 |
Kniebügl Anton |
280001 |
416747 |
Kobra Bratislava |
H55A |
09:00 |
00 |
Debef Dominik |
290003 |
2213781 |
Jihlava |
P |
09:00 |
00 |
Debefová Zuzana |
290001 |
2211504 |
Jihlava |
P |
10:21 |
81 |
Varhaníčková Jana |
330001 |
2222787 |
Varhaníčková |
D45A |