Místo konání:
Horní Brusnice
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
1:10000, e=5 m, stav jaro 2018, mapovali: L. Hrubý, R. Horký, M. Vik
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fátor Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Vik Martin - R2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:01:00 |
1 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:04:00 |
2 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:07:00 |
3 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:10:00 |
4 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8654906 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:13:00 |
5 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:16:00 |
6 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
21:19:00 |
7 |
Chabiera Lena |
LCE0356 |
8444999 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:22:00 |
8 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:25:00 |
9 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:28:00 |
10 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
21:31:00 |
11 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
21:34:00 |
12 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
21:37:00 |
13 |
Tichá Julie |
TZL0252 |
2091554 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
21:40:00 |
14 |
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
1398987 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:43:00 |
15 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
21:46:00 |
16 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
21:49:00 |
17 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:52:00 |
18 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
7206554 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
21:55:00 |
19 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
21:58:00 |
20 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:01:00 |
21 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:04:00 |
22 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:07:00 |
23 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
22:10:00 |
24 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
22:13:00 |
25 |
Hájková Lucie |
SOP0350 |
7204988 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
22:16:00 |
26 |
Nitsch Aleksandra |
LCE0357 |
8280803 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:19:00 |
27 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
22:22:00 |
28 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
22:25:00 |
29 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:28:00 |
30 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
8655468 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
22:31:00 |
31 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
22:34:00 |
32 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
22:37:00 |
33 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
22:40:00 |
34 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
8655446 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
22:43:00 |
35 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
22:46:00 |
36 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
22:49:00 |
37 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
22:52:00 |
38 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
22:55:00 |
39 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
22:58:00 |
40 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
23:01:00 |
41 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
23:04:00 |
42 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
23:07:00 |
43 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
23:10:00 |
44 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
2032102 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
23:13:00 |
45 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
23:16:00 |
46 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
23:19:00 |
47 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
23:22:00 |
48 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:03:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:06:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:09:00 |
51 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
21:12:00 |
52 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
21:15:00 |
53 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
21:18:00 |
54 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
21:21:00 |
55 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
21:24:00 |
56 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:27:00 |
57 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
21:30:00 |
58 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
C |
SK Studenec |
21:33:00 |
59 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:36:00 |
60 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
21:39:00 |
61 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
21:42:00 |
62 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
21:45:00 |
63 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:48:00 |
64 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:51:00 |
65 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
2056303 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:54:00 |
66 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
21:57:00 |
67 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:00:00 |
68 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
22:03:00 |
69 |
Borovičková Valerie |
LPU0054 |
682622 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:06:00 |
70 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
8320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
22:09:00 |
71 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
22:12:00 |
72 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
22:15:00 |
73 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
22:18:00 |
74 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
22:21:00 |
75 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
22:24:00 |
76 |
Auerműllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:27:00 |
77 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
7207772 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:30:00 |
78 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
B |
OB Říčany |
22:33:00 |
79 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
22:36:00 |
80 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
22:39:00 |
81 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:42:00 |
82 |
Kochová Anna |
SJC0153 |
7208206 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
22:45:00 |
83 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
22:48:00 |
84 |
Mianowska Julia |
LCE0154 |
886685 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:51:00 |
85 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
22:54:00 |
86 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2127865 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
22:57:00 |
87 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
23:00:00 |
88 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
23:03:00 |
89 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
23:06:00 |
90 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:29:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:35:00 |
93 |
Voltrová Alena |
ROZ9951 |
8181015 |
A |
OK Roztoky |
21:38:00 |
94 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:41:00 |
95 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
21:44:00 |
96 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:47:00 |
97 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
A |
SK Praga |
21:50:00 |
98 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
21:53:00 |
99 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
SK Praga |
21:56:00 |
100 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
21:59:00 |
101 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
E |
OB Říčany |
22:02:00 |
102 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
22:05:00 |
103 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:08:00 |
104 |
Vývodová Jana |
ASU9852 |
8655412 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
22:11:00 |
105 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
2111769 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
22:14:00 |
106 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:17:00 |
107 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
1400403 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:20:00 |
108 |
Kalenská Dominika |
STH9958 |
7201776 |
A |
SK Studenec |
22:23:00 |
109 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:26:00 |
110 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
22:29:00 |
111 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:32:00 |
112 |
Urbanová Markéta |
STH9953 |
7201754 |
B |
SK Studenec |
22:35:00 |
113 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
897355 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:38:00 |
114 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
22:41:00 |
115 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:44:00 |
116 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
SSU9953 |
8656582 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:04:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:07:00 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:10:00 |
119 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:13:00 |
120 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:16:00 |
121 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
1008174 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:19:00 |
122 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
897391 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:22:00 |
123 |
Lavičková Michaela |
PGP9656 |
2035163 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:25:00 |
124 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:28:00 |
125 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
21:31:00 |
126 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:34:00 |
127 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
9201068 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:37:00 |
128 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:40:00 |
129 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
21:43:00 |
130 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:46:00 |
131 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
E |
SK Praga |
21:49:00 |
132 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:52:00 |
133 |
Polishchuk Mariya |
LCE9454 |
889179 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:55:00 |
134 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
7200367 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:58:00 |
135 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:01:00 |
136 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:04:00 |
137 |
Dragowska Maria |
TUR9555 |
887233 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:07:00 |
138 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
9890118 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:10:00 |
139 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
1210495 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:13:00 |
140 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
22:16:00 |
141 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
22:19:00 |
142 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
7200316 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:22:00 |
143 |
Kubicka Zuzanna |
LCE9354 |
2023848 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:25:00 |
144 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
1668661 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:28:00 |
145 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
22:31:00 |
146 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
1007533 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:34:00 |
147 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
22:37:00 |
148 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
22:40:00 |
149 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
7865718 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
22:43:00 |
150 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:46:00 |
151 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
22:49:00 |
152 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:08:00 |
153 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:11:00 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:14:00 |
155 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
21:17:00 |
156 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:20:00 |
157 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
21:23:00 |
158 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:26:00 |
159 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:12:00 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:15:00 |
161 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:18:00 |
162 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
21:21:00 |
163 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
21:24:00 |
164 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
21:27:00 |
165 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
7207776 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
21:30:00 |
166 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
21:33:00 |
167 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
21:36:00 |
168 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
21:39:00 |
169 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:42:00 |
170 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:22:00 |
171 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:25:00 |
172 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:28:00 |
173 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
21:31:00 |
174 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
21:34:00 |
175 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
21:37:00 |
176 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:40:00 |
177 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
21:43:00 |
178 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
21:46:00 |
179 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
21:49:00 |
180 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
21:52:00 |
181 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:55:00 |
182 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:10:00 |
183 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:13:00 |
184 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:16:00 |
185 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:19:00 |
186 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
21:22:00 |
187 |
Wolek Ewa |
4HP6850 |
886676 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
21:25:00 |
188 |
Tachezy Ruth |
DOR6451 |
2080904 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
21:28:00 |
189 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
21:31:00 |
190 |
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna |
STE6851 |
8240668 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:34:00 |
191 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
21:37:00 |
192 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:40:00 |
193 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8659 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:06:00 |
194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:09:00 |
195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:12:00 |
196 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
21:15:00 |
197 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:18:00 |
198 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:09:00 |
199 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:12:00 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:15:00 |
201 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:02:00 |
202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:06:00 |
204 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:10:00 |
206 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:14:00 |
208 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8656547 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
21:18:00 |
210 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:22:00 |
212 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
21:26:00 |
214 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:30:00 |
216 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
7207620 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
21:34:00 |
218 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
8656537 |
A |
OB Kašperské Hory |
21:38:00 |
220 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
8655461 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
21:42:00 |
222 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
21:46:00 |
224 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
21:50:00 |
226 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:54:00 |
228 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
SK Praga |
21:58:00 |
230 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
22:04:00 |
233 |
Kouba Marek |
VTA0202 |
2025206 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
22:10:00 |
236 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:14:00 |
238 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
22:18:00 |
240 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
2044898 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
22:22:00 |
242 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
22:26:00 |
244 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
22:30:00 |
246 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
22:34:00 |
248 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
22:38:00 |
250 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
2058486 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
22:42:00 |
252 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
22:46:00 |
254 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:50:00 |
256 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
8655382 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
22:54:00 |
258 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:04:00 |
203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:08:00 |
205 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
1400432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:12:00 |
207 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8629751 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
21:16:00 |
209 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
9101677 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
21:20:00 |
211 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
21:24:00 |
213 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
1398971 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:28:00 |
215 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
21:32:00 |
217 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:36:00 |
219 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
21:40:00 |
221 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
21:44:00 |
223 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8655381 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:48:00 |
225 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:52:00 |
227 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
SK Studenec |
21:56:00 |
229 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:00:00 |
231 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
22:02:00 |
232 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
22:06:00 |
234 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
A |
SK Praga |
22:08:00 |
235 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
22:12:00 |
237 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
22:16:00 |
239 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:20:00 |
241 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
22:24:00 |
243 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
22:28:00 |
245 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:32:00 |
247 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:36:00 |
249 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:40:00 |
251 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
436963 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:44:00 |
253 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
22:48:00 |
255 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
22:52:00 |
257 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
22:56:00 |
259 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:02:00 |
260 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:05:00 |
261 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:08:00 |
262 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
2032171 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
21:11:00 |
263 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
21:14:00 |
264 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
21:17:00 |
265 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:20:00 |
266 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
8656738 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:23:00 |
267 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
8657097 |
A |
OK Doksy |
21:26:00 |
268 |
Valenta Adam |
OPI0102 |
2091535 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
21:29:00 |
269 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
21:32:00 |
270 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:35:00 |
271 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
21:38:00 |
272 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
21:41:00 |
273 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
21:44:00 |
274 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
21:47:00 |
275 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:50:00 |
276 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
21:53:00 |
277 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
21:56:00 |
278 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
2104701 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
21:59:00 |
279 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
22:02:00 |
280 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:05:00 |
281 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
B |
SK Praga |
22:08:00 |
282 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
7209449 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:11:00 |
283 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
22:14:00 |
284 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
2080935 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
22:17:00 |
285 |
Kovařík Martin |
TRI0101 |
7200589 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:20:00 |
286 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
22:23:00 |
287 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
8656629 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:26:00 |
288 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
22:29:00 |
289 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
2075666 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
22:32:00 |
290 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:35:00 |
291 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
22:38:00 |
292 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
22:41:00 |
293 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
22:44:00 |
294 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
22:47:00 |
295 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
22:50:00 |
296 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
7203711 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
22:53:00 |
297 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
22:56:00 |
298 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
22:59:00 |
299 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
23:02:00 |
300 |
Neužil Vít |
OPI0103 |
2091537 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
23:05:00 |
301 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
2060277 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
23:08:00 |
302 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
23:11:00 |
303 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
23:14:00 |
304 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
23:17:00 |
305 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
23:20:00 |
306 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
23:23:00 |
307 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:21:00 |
308 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:24:00 |
309 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:27:00 |
310 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
21:30:00 |
311 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
21:33:00 |
312 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:36:00 |
313 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
21:39:00 |
314 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
21:42:00 |
315 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:45:00 |
316 |
Dekrét Jakub |
ZBM9907 |
2088141 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:48:00 |
317 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
21:51:00 |
318 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:54:00 |
319 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8656655 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
21:57:00 |
320 |
Urbaniak Jerzy |
LCE9808 |
886668 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:00:00 |
321 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
8656632 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:03:00 |
322 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
8656558 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
22:06:00 |
323 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
2025354 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:09:00 |
324 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
22:12:00 |
325 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
7681889 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:15:00 |
326 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:18:00 |
327 |
Vostál Dominik |
UOL9901 |
1400425 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
22:21:00 |
328 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
22:24:00 |
329 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
7209363 |
R |
OK Doksy |
22:27:00 |
330 |
Mossakowski Wojciech |
LCE9806 |
899027 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:30:00 |
331 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:33:00 |
332 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
22:36:00 |
333 |
Král Jan |
ZBM9904 |
2054641 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:39:00 |
334 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:42:00 |
335 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
232325 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
22:45:00 |
336 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
H21S
13.90 km, 29 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:03:00 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:07:00 |
340 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
21:11:00 |
342 |
Parfianowicz Piotr |
LCE9401 |
8640916 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:15:00 |
344 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
886823 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
21:19:00 |
346 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:23:00 |
348 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
21:27:00 |
350 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:31:00 |
352 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
21:35:00 |
354 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:39:00 |
356 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
21:43:00 |
358 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
21:47:00 |
360 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
1591995 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:51:00 |
362 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:55:00 |
364 |
Šmelík Martin |
KAM9604 |
682340 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
21:59:00 |
366 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
22:03:00 |
368 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
22:07:00 |
370 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
22:11:00 |
372 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:15:00 |
374 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
2045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
22:19:00 |
376 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
553457 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:23:00 |
378 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
22:27:00 |
380 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
515444 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
22:31:00 |
382 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
22:35:00 |
384 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:39:00 |
386 |
Werner Michal |
PGP9705 |
2080959 |
C |
SK Praga |
22:43:00 |
388 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:47:00 |
390 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
22:51:00 |
392 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:55:00 |
394 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:59:00 |
396 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
23:03:00 |
398 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
23:07:00 |
400 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
23:11:00 |
402 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
23:15:00 |
404 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
332966 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
23:19:00 |
406 |
Döllgast Moritz |
TUR9504 |
1180295 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
23:23:00 |
408 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
23:27:00 |
410 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H21L
13.90 km, 29 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:01:00 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:05:00 |
339 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
21:09:00 |
341 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
21:13:00 |
343 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:17:00 |
345 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:21:00 |
347 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
21:25:00 |
349 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:29:00 |
351 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:33:00 |
353 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21:37:00 |
355 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
920676 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
21:41:00 |
357 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
21:45:00 |
359 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7210114 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:49:00 |
361 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
9200728 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
21:53:00 |
363 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
2025363 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
21:57:00 |
365 |
Mašata Matěj |
PHK9601 |
2045215 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:01:00 |
367 |
Kala Matěj |
OOL8901 |
7260029 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
22:05:00 |
369 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
22:09:00 |
371 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
886812 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:13:00 |
373 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
911220 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:17:00 |
375 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
981821 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:21:00 |
377 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
22:25:00 |
379 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
22:29:00 |
381 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
7210097 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:33:00 |
383 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
22:37:00 |
385 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8644885 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:41:00 |
387 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:45:00 |
389 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8644878 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:49:00 |
391 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
22:53:00 |
393 |
Minář Marek |
ASU9444 |
8396969 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
22:57:00 |
395 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
515462 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
23:01:00 |
397 |
Chromý Adam |
TBM8841 |
8008841 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
23:05:00 |
399 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
23:09:00 |
401 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
R |
SK Praga |
23:13:00 |
403 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
23:17:00 |
405 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
23:21:00 |
407 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
23:25:00 |
409 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:56:00 |
411 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
|
TJ Zhoř |
21:59:00 |
412 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
22:02:00 |
413 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
22:05:00 |
414 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:08:00 |
415 |
Bubela Tomáš |
ASU8101 |
7456789 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
22:11:00 |
416 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22:14:00 |
417 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
22:17:00 |
418 |
Antoš Filip |
NPA8001 |
7210092 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
22:20:00 |
419 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
22:23:00 |
420 |
Novák Zdeněk |
NPA7701 |
7200594 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
22:26:00 |
421 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
22:29:00 |
422 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
22:32:00 |
423 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7204979 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
22:35:00 |
424 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
22:38:00 |
425 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
22:41:00 |
426 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
22:44:00 |
427 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
8009153 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:18:00 |
428 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:21:00 |
429 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:24:00 |
430 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
21:27:00 |
431 |
Svoboda Jiří |
ROZ7500 |
8069069 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
21:30:00 |
432 |
Chabiera Tomasz |
4HP7600 |
9448505 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
21:33:00 |
433 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:36:00 |
434 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
21:39:00 |
435 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
21:42:00 |
436 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:45:00 |
437 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
21:48:00 |
438 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:51:00 |
439 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
21:54:00 |
440 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:57:00 |
441 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
22:00:00 |
442 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
886296 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
22:03:00 |
443 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:06:00 |
444 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
22:09:00 |
445 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
22:12:00 |
446 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
22:15:00 |
447 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
887154 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
22:18:00 |
448 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:17:00 |
449 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:20:00 |
450 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:23:00 |
451 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
21:26:00 |
452 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
21:29:00 |
453 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
21:32:00 |
454 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
21:35:00 |
455 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
21:38:00 |
456 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:41:00 |
457 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
21:44:00 |
458 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:47:00 |
459 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
21:50:00 |
460 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
21:53:00 |
461 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
8659415 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
21:56:00 |
462 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
21:59:00 |
463 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
22:02:00 |
464 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
2044896 |
C |
USK Praha |
22:05:00 |
465 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
22:08:00 |
466 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:11:00 |
467 |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
7203322 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
22:14:00 |
468 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
22:17:00 |
469 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:20:00 |
470 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
22:23:00 |
471 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
22:26:00 |
472 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
515484 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
22:29:00 |
473 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
22:32:00 |
474 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:35:00 |
475 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
22:38:00 |
476 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:41:00 |
477 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:02:00 |
478 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:05:00 |
479 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:08:00 |
480 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
Echo Twardogóra |
21:11:00 |
481 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
21:14:00 |
482 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
21:17:00 |
483 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
21:20:00 |
484 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
21:23:00 |
485 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:26:00 |
486 |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
8218 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
21:29:00 |
487 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
21:32:00 |
488 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
7208215 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:35:00 |
489 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:38:00 |
490 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
21:41:00 |
491 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
21:44:00 |
492 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21:47:00 |
493 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
21:50:00 |
494 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
9201746 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
21:53:00 |
495 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
2124770 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:45:00 |
496 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:48:00 |
497 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:51:00 |
498 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
21:54:00 |
499 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
21:57:00 |
500 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:00:00 |
501 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
22:03:00 |
502 |
Dragowski Robert |
TUR5906 |
887222 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:06:00 |
503 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:09:00 |
504 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
22:12:00 |
505 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
22:15:00 |
506 |
Panovec Vladan |
OTK6201 |
52348 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:58:00 |
507 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
22:01:00 |
508 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
22:04:00 |
509 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
22:07:00 |
510 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
22:10:00 |
511 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22:13:00 |
512 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
22:16:00 |
513 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:19:00 |
514 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
22:22:00 |
515 |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
1550616 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:25:00 |
516 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:28:00 |
517 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
22:31:00 |
518 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
22:34:00 |
519 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
22:37:00 |
520 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
22:40:00 |
521 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
22:43:00 |
522 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:43:00 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:46:00 |
524 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:49:00 |
525 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
21:52:00 |
526 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
21:55:00 |
527 |
Kotecký Roman |
13G4900 |
8040749 |
|
Octavian Droobers |
21:58:00 |
528 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
22:01:00 |
529 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
22:04:00 |
530 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22:07:00 |
531 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
22:10:00 |
532 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
22:13:00 |
533 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:16:00 |
534 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:07:00 |
535 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:10:00 |
536 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:13:00 |
537 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
21:16:00 |
538 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
21:19:00 |
539 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:05:00 |
540 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:08:00 |
541 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
21:11:00 |
542 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
21:14:00 |
543 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
21:00:00 |
548 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
21:00:00 |
549 |
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna |
23P8951 |
8636522 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
21:00:00 |
550 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
21:00:00 |
551 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
21:00:00 |
552 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
21:00:00 |
553 |
Winzigová Gabriela |
OPI0157 |
2091523 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
21:00:00 |
554 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
504405 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:00:00 |
555 |
Antonowicz Jan |
STE0503 |
8636188 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21:00:00 |
544 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
21:00:00 |
545 |
Bican Martin |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
21:00:00 |
546 |
Houserová Tereza |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
21:00:00 |
547 |
Kahudová Dominika |
OPI0158 |
2116200 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |