Místo konání:
Lückendorf (Německo), Forsthaus
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
Česká brána / Böhmisches Tor
Ředitel závodu:
Hradcová Zuzana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kadavý Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Pachner Pavel - R3
JURY:
Horáček Michal, Kvapil Petr, Kudrnáčová Tereza
D10L
3.00 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1 |
Tomanicová Stela |
CHA1051 |
2084446 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:33:00 |
03 |
2 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
4408031 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:36:00 |
06 |
3 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
4641713 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:39:00 |
09 |
4 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:42:00 |
12 |
5 |
Šipoš Emília |
VLI0952 |
4411241 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:45:00 |
15 |
6 |
Dutkiewicz Wiktoria |
88P0850 |
7200190 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
09:48:00 |
18 |
7 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
434599 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:51:00 |
21 |
8 |
Wetzel Jannika |
DE04007 |
2080 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:54:00 |
24 |
9 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:57:00 |
27 |
10 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
30 |
11 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:03:00 |
33 |
12 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:06:00 |
36 |
13 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:09:00 |
39 |
14 |
Nagyová Zuzana |
|
2069092 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:12:00 |
42 |
15 |
Wetzel Emilia |
DE04006 |
2004 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:15:00 |
45 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:18:00 |
48 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
51 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
1.90 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
19 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:35:00 |
05 |
20 |
Janatová Violka |
DKP0950 |
9785 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:38:00 |
08 |
21 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:41:00 |
11 |
22 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:44:00 |
14 |
23 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
2032113 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:47:00 |
17 |
24 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
4402225 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:50:00 |
20 |
25 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:53:00 |
23 |
26 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:00 |
26 |
27 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:59:00 |
29 |
28 |
Trojanová Vendula |
VLI1052 |
2087692 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:02:00 |
32 |
29 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:05:00 |
35 |
30 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:08:00 |
38 |
31 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
4424 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:11:00 |
41 |
32 |
Zappová Elisabeth |
TJN0952 |
2027206 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:14:00 |
44 |
33 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:00 |
47 |
34 |
Štěpánková Magdaléna |
BOR0764 |
4381 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
35 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:00 |
53 |
36 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 |
56 |
37 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
4402222 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:29:00 |
59 |
38 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:32:00 |
62 |
39 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
65 |
40 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
68 |
41 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:41:00 |
71 |
42 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
74 |
43 |
Pavlova Lenka |
TJN0850 |
2070803 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
77 |
44 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:50:00 |
80 |
45 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
4408033 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
83 |
46 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
4411233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
86 |
47 |
Koudelková Katrin |
BOR0856 |
4441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
89 |
48 |
Hejnová Barbora |
VSP0851 |
411503 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:02:00 |
92 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
95 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
98 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.50 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
03 |
52 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:36:00 |
06 |
53 |
Kosková Adéla |
VLI0656 |
2080995 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:39:00 |
09 |
54 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
682375 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:42:00 |
12 |
55 |
Schenk Frieda |
DE04050 |
0 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:45:00 |
15 |
56 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:48:00 |
18 |
57 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:51:00 |
21 |
58 |
Wagenknecht Meta |
DE05253 |
2194 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:54:00 |
24 |
59 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
4421 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:57:00 |
27 |
60 |
Sklenářová Zuzana |
TUR0658 |
2106729 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
30 |
61 |
Štveráková Zuzana |
CHA0750 |
2095923 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:03:00 |
33 |
62 |
Ferbasová Matylda |
TUR0762 |
2091520 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
36 |
63 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:09:00 |
39 |
64 |
Tourková Klára |
2KZ0650 |
2120070 |
|
Česká Kamenice |
10:12:00 |
42 |
65 |
Horáčková Tereza |
BOR0762 |
4651 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
45 |
66 |
Klustová Tereza |
CHA0751 |
2070848 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
48 |
67 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
2111796 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
51 |
68 |
Šírlová Markéta |
CHA0653 |
2059768 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:24:00 |
54 |
69 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
57 |
70 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
4641717 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:30:00 |
60 |
71 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
2085580 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
63 |
72 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
66 |
73 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:39:00 |
69 |
74 |
Zemancová Nicol |
BOR0458 |
4359 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
72 |
75 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
75 |
76 |
Šírlová Zdeňka |
CHA0654 |
2070834 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:48:00 |
78 |
77 |
Drechsler Luise |
DE04754 |
1424611 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:51:00 |
81 |
78 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
84 |
79 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
87 |
80 |
Krtičková Ester |
CHA0754 |
8908 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:00:00 |
90 |
81 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:03:00 |
93 |
82 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
96 |
83 |
Tovchigrechko Maria |
DE04633 |
2060353 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
11:09:00 |
99 |
84 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2111795 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:12:00 |
102 |
85 |
Holanová Lucie |
CHA0655 |
2084442 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:15:00 |
105 |
86 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
2129240 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
108 |
87 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
111 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
114 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
117 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
120 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.60 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:34:00 |
04 |
92 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:37:00 |
07 |
93 |
Chrástová Magda |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
09:40:00 |
10 |
94 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:43:00 |
13 |
95 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:46:00 |
16 |
96 |
Čabanová Tereza |
FYD0450 |
8327 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
09:49:00 |
19 |
97 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
09:52:00 |
22 |
98 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:55:00 |
25 |
99 |
Seidlová Adéla |
TUR0452 |
2111762 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:58:00 |
28 |
100 |
Vokušová Tereza |
TJN0454 |
2102560 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:00 |
31 |
101 |
Štěpánková Běla |
BOR0555 |
4357 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:04:00 |
34 |
102 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
2021828 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:07:00 |
37 |
103 |
Mühlstädt Anna |
DE02685 |
7300445 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:10:00 |
40 |
104 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUV0558 |
888626 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
43 |
105 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 |
46 |
106 |
Izáková Eva |
EKP0651 |
2067230 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:19:00 |
49 |
107 |
Podhorná Anna |
VLI0455 |
1400422 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
52 |
108 |
Lommatzsch Nadja |
DE03004 |
300727 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:25:00 |
55 |
109 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
58 |
110 |
Cihlářová Barbora |
CHA0451 |
2084439 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
61 |
111 |
Jakoubková Anna |
BOR0457 |
682369 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
64 |
112 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
67 |
113 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
70 |
114 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
2117401 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 |
73 |
115 |
Lommatzsch Lena |
DE03003 |
336125 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:46:00 |
76 |
116 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
2080991 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
79 |
117 |
Rimpel Gesine |
DE02462 |
8000003 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:52:00 |
82 |
118 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:55:00 |
85 |
119 |
Karpíšková Kateřina |
LTP0450 |
342046 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:58:00 |
88 |
120 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
1418087 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
91 |
121 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
94 |
122 |
Weidig Hannah |
|
428543 |
|
USV Jena |
11:07:00 |
97 |
123 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
100 |
124 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
2088165 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
103 |
125 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:16:00 |
106 |
126 |
Rumlenová Tereza |
BOR0453 |
4367 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
109 |
127 |
Houdová Veronika |
CHA0552 |
2070843 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:22:00 |
112 |
128 |
Rupsch Finnja |
DE03687 |
7814 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
11:25:00 |
115 |
129 |
Lamačová Pavlína |
TUR0451 |
2109762 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
118 |
130 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
2126349 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:31:00 |
121 |
131 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
1403054 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
124 |
132 |
Marková Hana |
LLI0450 |
2060281 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:37:00 |
127 |
133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
130 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
133 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
136 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
2.70 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:35:00 |
05 |
137 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:38:00 |
08 |
138 |
Divišková Rebeka |
CHA0352 |
2049591 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:41:00 |
11 |
139 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
7202886 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:44:00 |
14 |
140 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8656542 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:47:00 |
17 |
141 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:50:00 |
20 |
142 |
Bujná Natalie |
KAS0351 |
51383 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
09:53:00 |
23 |
143 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:56:00 |
26 |
144 |
Kaufmann Hanne |
DE05054 |
1424612 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:59:00 |
29 |
145 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:02:00 |
32 |
146 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:05:00 |
35 |
147 |
Jeřábková Andrea |
CHA0253 |
8181 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:08:00 |
38 |
148 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
41 |
149 |
Steinert Luise |
DE02311 |
7006058 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:14:00 |
44 |
150 |
Mrkvičková Veronika |
TJN0355 |
2069097 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:17:00 |
47 |
151 |
Lišková Adélka |
CHA0254 |
2049599 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
50 |
152 |
Macholdová Tereza |
5VZ0250 |
8656747 |
|
Lyžaři Ústecký kraj |
10:23:00 |
53 |
153 |
Neumann Lena |
DE02141 |
7122003 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:26:00 |
56 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
59 |
155 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
62 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
2.90 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
80 |
157 |
Rybářová Tereza |
BOR0153 |
2801018 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
84 |
158 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
88 |
159 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:02:00 |
92 |
160 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
96 |
161 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:10:00 |
100 |
162 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
104 |
163 |
Vogt Felicitas |
DE02768 |
428643 |
|
OL Görlitz |
11:18:00 |
108 |
164 |
Zapalačová Petra |
DOK0154 |
51496 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:22:00 |
112 |
165 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1000 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
116 |
166 |
Jeřábková Nina |
BOR0151 |
1333269 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
120 |
167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
124 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
3.10 km, 175 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
67 |
169 |
Knížková Šárka |
TJN9852 |
8659402 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
75 |
170 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
2103232 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:53:00 |
83 |
171 |
Žejdlíková Karolína |
LTP9950 |
7200332 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:01:00 |
91 |
172 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
99 |
173 |
Macháčková Eliška |
FYD9851 |
49995 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:17:00 |
107 |
174 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
115 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
123 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
3.60 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
177 |
Holasová Lucie |
TUR8951 |
1416368 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:33:00 |
03 |
178 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:36:00 |
06 |
179 |
Rutckaia Viktoriia |
DE04856 |
0 |
|
USZ Halle |
09:39:00 |
09 |
180 |
Bader Anne |
DE05147 |
1984 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:42:00 |
12 |
181 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:45:00 |
15 |
182 |
Fell Ronja |
DE03593 |
423895 |
|
Berliner TSC |
09:48:00 |
18 |
183 |
Moraweck Karolin |
DE03396 |
411433 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
09:51:00 |
21 |
184 |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
7300087 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:54:00 |
24 |
185 |
Krafková Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:57:00 |
27 |
186 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
30 |
187 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:03:00 |
33 |
188 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:06:00 |
36 |
189 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:09:00 |
39 |
190 |
Flechsig Theresa |
DE01340 |
1994620 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:12:00 |
42 |
191 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:15:00 |
45 |
192 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:18:00 |
48 |
193 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
51 |
194 |
Jaunsproge Mara |
DE01435 |
7205642 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:24:00 |
54 |
195 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
57 |
196 |
Straube Hanka |
DE02339 |
7770777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:30:00 |
60 |
197 |
Uiboupin Kerstin |
DE03641 |
8080192 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:33:00 |
63 |
198 |
Müller Dorothea |
DE02107 |
1621997 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:36:00 |
66 |
199 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:39:00 |
69 |
200 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
72 |
201 |
Nieke Corinna |
DE02949 |
1280593 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:45:00 |
75 |
202 |
Pavlovcová Petra |
TUR9353 |
995878 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
78 |
203 |
Wolfram Ninett |
DE02876 |
411505 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:51:00 |
81 |
204 |
Szeliga Malgorzata |
DOB9399 |
1394898 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:54:00 |
84 |
205 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
1210495 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:57:00 |
87 |
206 |
Novotná Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
90 |
207 |
Engelhardt Katja |
DE01287 |
15002 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:03:00 |
93 |
208 |
Poloprutská Markéta |
TUR9252 |
2020750 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
96 |
209 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
99 |
210 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
102 |
211 |
Nejezchlebová Barbora |
TUR9755 |
231920 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:15:00 |
105 |
212 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
108 |
213 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
111 |
214 |
Kraemer Jitka |
DE01601 |
9200394 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:24:00 |
114 |
215 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
117 |
216 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
120 |
217 |
Halamová Barbora |
TAP0150 |
1416362 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:33:00 |
123 |
218 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:36:00 |
126 |
219 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
129 |
220 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
132 |
221 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
135 |
222 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
138 |
223 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
3.10 km, 175 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
01 |
224 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:33:00 |
03 |
225 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:35:00 |
05 |
226 |
Bauer Laura |
|
7205441 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:37:00 |
07 |
227 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:39:00 |
09 |
228 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:41:00 |
11 |
229 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:43:00 |
13 |
230 |
Pustaiová Zuzana |
TJN9650 |
331527 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:45:00 |
15 |
231 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUV8557 |
1302868 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:47:00 |
17 |
232 |
Poloprutská Klára |
VLI9750 |
49954 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:49:00 |
19 |
233 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:51:00 |
21 |
234 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:53:00 |
23 |
235 |
Žitná Jana |
SMB9251 |
49973 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
09:55:00 |
25 |
236 |
Korejčíková Dáďa |
LLI5550 |
8546 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:57:00 |
27 |
237 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:59:00 |
29 |
238 |
Kohlová Monika |
TUR9756 |
231929 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:01:00 |
31 |
239 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:03:00 |
33 |
240 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:05:00 |
35 |
241 |
Würzová Anna |
FYD9451 |
515182 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:07:00 |
37 |
242 |
Roškotová Lucie |
TUR9753 |
1403414 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:09:00 |
39 |
243 |
Švihovská Eva |
SJC8352 |
8008017 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
41 |
244 |
Hanušová Michaela |
TUR9554 |
411564 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
43 |
245 |
Erlebach Kimberly |
DE04228 |
8112244 |
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
10:15:00 |
45 |
246 |
Knoblochová Kamila |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
47 |
247 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:19:00 |
49 |
248 |
Kosinová Kamila |
TJN9050 |
2103745 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
51 |
249 |
Fürstová Anna |
LLI9854 |
8659388 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:23:00 |
53 |
250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
55 |
251 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:27:00 |
57 |
252 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
59 |
253 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
3.20 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
108 |
254 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:21:00 |
111 |
255 |
Trávníčková Hana |
VLI8250 |
307414 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
114 |
256 |
Budilová Jana |
KUL8150 |
2082939 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:27:00 |
117 |
257 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
120 |
258 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
123 |
259 |
Bańska-Bodziona Aneta |
|
8648673 |
|
OK 10 |
11:36:00 |
126 |
260 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:39:00 |
129 |
261 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
132 |
262 |
Stanojkovičová Ljuba |
STB8099 |
49983 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:45:00 |
135 |
263 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
138 |
264 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
141 |
265 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
51688 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
144 |
266 |
Izáková Ivana |
EKP7453 |
361968 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:57:00 |
147 |
267 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
9999888 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
150 |
268 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:03:00 |
153 |
269 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
682094 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:06:00 |
156 |
270 |
Vokurková Marta |
TJN7950 |
253111 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:09:00 |
159 |
271 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:12:00 |
162 |
272 |
Linková Alena |
SUL6750 |
8142 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:15:00 |
165 |
273 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:18:00 |
168 |
274 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:21:00 |
171 |
275 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40
2.90 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:52:00 |
22 |
276 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:55:00 |
25 |
277 |
Pesničáková Kristýna |
TJN7653 |
2085597 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:58:00 |
28 |
278 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:01:00 |
31 |
279 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
34 |
280 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
5159 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:07:00 |
37 |
281 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
40 |
282 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
43 |
283 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:16:00 |
46 |
284 |
Maškarincová Hana |
VLI7553 |
2088151 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
49 |
285 |
Tröße Andrea |
DE02719 |
5199 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
10:22:00 |
52 |
286 |
Wetzel Annegret |
DE02836 |
1976057 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:25:00 |
55 |
287 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:28:00 |
58 |
288 |
Lucke Henrike |
DE02609 |
7300239 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:31:00 |
61 |
289 |
Herrmann Cathleen |
|
2048103 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:34:00 |
64 |
290 |
Shmakova Alina |
DE04632 |
2060352 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
10:37:00 |
67 |
291 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 |
70 |
292 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
73 |
293 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
76 |
294 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
52268 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
79 |
295 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
82 |
296 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
85 |
297 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
2059728 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
88 |
298 |
Novotná Hedvika |
TUR7454 |
416139 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
91 |
299 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 |
94 |
300 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:07:00 |
97 |
301 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
100 |
302 |
Habánová Anna |
VLI7757 |
53226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
103 |
303 |
Vřešťálová Lucie |
TUR7450 |
7205025 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:16:00 |
106 |
304 |
Nováková Markéta |
RUM7451 |
2801028 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:19:00 |
109 |
305 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
112 |
306 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
115 |
307 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
118 |
308 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
121 |
309 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:34:00 |
124 |
310 |
Saupe Kerstin |
DE02514 |
2042 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:37:00 |
127 |
311 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
130 |
312 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
133 |
313 |
Hoetzelová Zuzana |
JEN7754 |
2060294 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:46:00 |
136 |
314 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
995831 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:49:00 |
139 |
315 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
411593 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:52:00 |
142 |
316 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
7209370 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
145 |
317 |
Burešová Kateřina |
VLI7456 |
7210304 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:58:00 |
148 |
318 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
151 |
319 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
154 |
320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
157 |
321 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
160 |
322 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.90 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:34:00 |
04 |
323 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:37:00 |
07 |
324 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:40:00 |
10 |
325 |
Macháčková Michaela |
FYD7299 |
8328 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
09:43:00 |
13 |
326 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:46:00 |
16 |
327 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:49:00 |
19 |
328 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:52:00 |
22 |
329 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:55:00 |
25 |
330 |
Rupsch Eileen |
DE02503 |
7820 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
09:58:00 |
28 |
331 |
Novotná Jana |
VLI7350 |
2058476 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:01:00 |
31 |
332 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:00 |
34 |
333 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:07:00 |
37 |
334 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:10:00 |
40 |
335 |
Kaminskaite Edita |
DE01467 |
303100 |
|
Berliner TSC |
10:13:00 |
43 |
336 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:16:00 |
46 |
339 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
515004 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:19:00 |
49 |
338 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
236111 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:22:00 |
52 |
362 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:25:00 |
55 |
340 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
58 |
341 |
Scheuermann Katrin |
DE02948 |
300630 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:31:00 |
61 |
342 |
Thomas Sylvia |
DE03391 |
690606 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:34:00 |
64 |
343 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
940318 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
67 |
344 |
Pustaiová Romana |
TJN6851 |
434578 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
70 |
345 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:43:00 |
73 |
346 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8257 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
76 |
347 |
Zelenin Jekaterina |
DE02897 |
1399070 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
10:49:00 |
79 |
348 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:52:00 |
82 |
349 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:55:00 |
85 |
350 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:58:00 |
88 |
351 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
91 |
352 |
Halamová Anna |
TAP7350 |
2800294 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:04:00 |
94 |
353 |
Kubald Katrin |
DE01642 |
8150269 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
11:07:00 |
97 |
354 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
100 |
355 |
Schäfer Katrin |
DE02521 |
2822 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:13:00 |
103 |
356 |
Houžvičková Karolína |
TUR7254 |
7207877 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:16:00 |
106 |
357 |
Woy Anja |
DE02882 |
2008970 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:19:00 |
109 |
358 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:22:00 |
112 |
359 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:25:00 |
115 |
360 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:28:00 |
118 |
361 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
207863 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:31:00 |
121 |
337 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:34:00 |
124 |
363 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:37:00 |
127 |
364 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
130 |
365 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
133 |
366 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
2.70 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
97 |
367 |
Gottlichová Jitka |
BOR6752 |
8448 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
100 |
368 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
103 |
369 |
Patzeltová Beatrice |
LDC6850 |
8345 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:16:00 |
106 |
370 |
Müller Anke |
DE02690 |
2047 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:19:00 |
109 |
371 |
Ferchow Anne |
DE01312 |
5068 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
11:22:00 |
112 |
372 |
Drechsel Ines |
DE01232 |
2005299 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:25:00 |
115 |
373 |
Roßberg Cornelia |
DE02490 |
1399061 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
11:28:00 |
118 |
374 |
Juckelandt Sabine |
DE03000 |
1310763 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:31:00 |
121 |
375 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
124 |
376 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:37:00 |
127 |
377 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
130 |
378 |
Ansorge Silke |
DE01024 |
2035203 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:43:00 |
133 |
379 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
136 |
380 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
307418 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
139 |
381 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:52:00 |
142 |
382 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:55:00 |
145 |
383 |
Feldmann Gudrun |
DE03530 |
5067 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
11:58:00 |
148 |
384 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
440493 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:01:00 |
151 |
385 |
Schmikale Elke |
DE02938 |
336102 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:04:00 |
154 |
386 |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
8347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:07:00 |
157 |
387 |
Jermanová Eva |
TJN6150 |
425590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:10:00 |
160 |
388 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
682680 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
12:13:00 |
163 |
389 |
Schröter Petra |
DE02209 |
428657 |
|
OL Görlitz |
12:16:00 |
166 |
390 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
169 |
391 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:22:00 |
172 |
392 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:25:00 |
175 |
393 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
2.40 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
61 |
394 |
Kirchner Gabriele |
DE01515 |
440486 |
|
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
10:35:00 |
65 |
395 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:39:00 |
69 |
396 |
Rathmann Constanze |
DE02404 |
1201261 |
|
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
10:43:00 |
73 |
397 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
77 |
398 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:51:00 |
81 |
399 |
Wiedenfeld Ute |
DE02843 |
1028620 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:55:00 |
85 |
400 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
89 |
401 |
Šípová Soňa |
BOR6150 |
232182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:03:00 |
93 |
402 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:07:00 |
97 |
403 |
Leideck Heike |
DE01714 |
620713 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:11:00 |
101 |
404 |
Kuleva Angelina |
DE01660 |
8622642 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:15:00 |
105 |
405 |
Fritzsche Martina |
DE01788 |
6317 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
11:19:00 |
109 |
406 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
8464 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:23:00 |
113 |
407 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
117 |
408 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60
2.20 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:36:00 |
06 |
409 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:42:00 |
12 |
410 |
Krüger Angelika |
DE01635 |
2068131 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:48:00 |
18 |
411 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
09:54:00 |
24 |
412 |
Tröße Renate |
DE02722 |
1954025 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
10:00:00 |
30 |
413 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:06:00 |
36 |
414 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:12:00 |
42 |
415 |
Tonn Gisela |
DE02705 |
7204099 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:18:00 |
48 |
416 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
54 |
417 |
Janus Andrea |
DE02102 |
7552803 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:30:00 |
60 |
418 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
66 |
419 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
72 |
420 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
78 |
421 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.10 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:35:00 |
05 |
422 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:41:00 |
11 |
423 |
Reichert Margit |
DE02418 |
1505 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:47:00 |
17 |
424 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:53:00 |
23 |
425 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:59:00 |
29 |
426 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:05:00 |
35 |
427 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
51216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
41 |
428 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
47 |
429 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
2.00 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
430 |
Fillinger Rosemarie |
DE01317 |
1424605 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
09:38:00 |
08 |
431 |
Lemnitzer Erika |
DE01721 |
7204585 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
09:44:00 |
14 |
432 |
Renger Rita |
DE02430 |
2711 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:50:00 |
20 |
433 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
09:56:00 |
26 |
434 |
Bader Hilde |
DE01037 |
1863 |
|
OLF Mainz |
10:02:00 |
32 |
435 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:08:00 |
38 |
436 |
Thiel Susi |
DE02696 |
1551947 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
10:14:00 |
44 |
437 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:20:00 |
50 |
438 |
Pospíšilová Jana |
LDC4451 |
232341 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:26:00 |
56 |
439 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
62 |
440 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
68 |
441 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
1.80 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
105 |
442 |
Folprechtová Marie |
TUR4250 |
8212 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
111 |
443 |
Schmiedeberg Brigitte |
DE02579 |
6035 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
11:27:00 |
117 |
444 |
Eulitz Ilse |
DE01298 |
1969 |
|
OLV Weimar |
11:33:00 |
123 |
445 |
Grosse Ingrid |
DE01871 |
2237 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:39:00 |
129 |
446 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
3.00 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
447 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:35:00 |
05 |
448 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:38:00 |
08 |
449 |
Janata Matěj |
DKP1111 |
8277 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:41:00 |
11 |
450 |
Krojidlo Matyáš |
CHA0803 |
2084443 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:44:00 |
14 |
451 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:47:00 |
17 |
452 |
Týfa Daniel |
VLI0811 |
4411236 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:50:00 |
20 |
453 |
Karásek Vojtěch |
TUR0811 |
4616803 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:53:00 |
23 |
454 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
4402219 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:00 |
26 |
455 |
Hrůzek Jan |
5GZ0000 |
8238 |
|
Šenováci |
09:59:00 |
29 |
456 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4663 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:02:00 |
32 |
457 |
Šmidek František |
BOR0811 |
2129238 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:05:00 |
35 |
458 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:00 |
38 |
459 |
Klotz Arthur |
DE05251 |
5792 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:11:00 |
41 |
460 |
Bader Gustav |
DE05141 |
1853 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:14:00 |
44 |
461 |
Eckstädt Oliver |
DE05252 |
5790 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:17:00 |
47 |
462 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUV0901 |
2119202 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
463 |
Tůma Vojtěch |
CHA0804 |
2084447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:23:00 |
53 |
464 |
Vaňourek Vojtěch |
BOR0903 |
4428 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
56 |
465 |
Jończy Michał |
88P0801 |
1411015 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:29:00 |
59 |
466 |
Neumann Rasmus |
DE03015 |
7707777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:32:00 |
62 |
467 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:35:00 |
65 |
468 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
68 |
469 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.90 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
01 |
470 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:34:00 |
04 |
471 |
Lucke Julius |
DE03870 |
1392627 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:37:00 |
07 |
472 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
682376 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:40:00 |
10 |
473 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:43:00 |
13 |
474 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
7207504 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:46:00 |
16 |
475 |
Houda Lukáš |
CHA0800 |
2049586 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:49:00 |
19 |
476 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
09:52:00 |
22 |
477 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:55:00 |
25 |
478 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:58:00 |
28 |
479 |
Havel Antonín |
TJN0813 |
2111793 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:00 |
31 |
480 |
Horáček Dominik |
JEN0804 |
2103239 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:04:00 |
34 |
481 |
Vokurka Václav |
TJN1000 |
2111790 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:07:00 |
37 |
482 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4411232 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
40 |
483 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2067935 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:13:00 |
43 |
484 |
Vřešťál František |
TUR0906 |
1403052 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:16:00 |
46 |
485 |
Bouda Jakub |
BOR0804 |
361279 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:19:00 |
49 |
486 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
52 |
487 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:25:00 |
55 |
488 |
Zaňková Natálie |
TJN0450 |
2069089 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 |
58 |
489 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
2113359 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
61 |
490 |
Zaňka Albert |
TJN0803 |
2067312 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:34:00 |
64 |
491 |
Horáček Jakub |
JEN0800 |
2060293 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:37:00 |
67 |
492 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 |
70 |
493 |
Vokurka Antonín |
TJN0800 |
2111783 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
73 |
494 |
Höbig Felix |
DE05346 |
6370 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
10:46:00 |
76 |
495 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
79 |
496 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
82 |
497 |
Lommatzsch Henrik |
|
0 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:55:00 |
85 |
498 |
Tröße Moritz |
DE04474 |
2190608 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
10:58:00 |
88 |
499 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
91 |
500 |
Göttlich Vít |
BOR0800 |
4379 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
94 |
501 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
97 |
502 |
Saupe Emil |
DE03831 |
2011 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:10:00 |
100 |
503 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
103 |
504 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.60 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
01 |
505 |
Richter Alwin |
|
2027345 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:34:00 |
04 |
506 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:37:00 |
07 |
507 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:40:00 |
10 |
508 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:43:00 |
13 |
509 |
Mühlstädt Lennart |
DE03702 |
2066 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:46:00 |
16 |
510 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
2067316 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:49:00 |
19 |
511 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:52:00 |
22 |
512 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
2035718 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:55:00 |
25 |
513 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
4400 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:58:00 |
28 |
514 |
Dequiedt Loic |
DE03025 |
8635837 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:01:00 |
31 |
515 |
Vávra Tomáš |
BOR0700 |
2129243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:04:00 |
34 |
516 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:07:00 |
37 |
517 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:10:00 |
40 |
518 |
Wetzel Niklas |
DE03107 |
2023892 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:13:00 |
43 |
519 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
4434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:16:00 |
46 |
520 |
Podhorný Ondřej |
VLI0705 |
4411240 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:19:00 |
49 |
521 |
Schäfer Tomas |
DE04447 |
1410961 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:22:00 |
52 |
522 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
2111722 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
55 |
523 |
Saupe David |
DE03640 |
1414505 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:28:00 |
58 |
524 |
Vacek Ondřej |
BOR0708 |
4378 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
61 |
525 |
Krupka Daniel |
CHA0703 |
5179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:34:00 |
64 |
526 |
Vřešťál Antonín |
TUR0604 |
1403051 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
67 |
527 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
0 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:40:00 |
70 |
528 |
Dolejší Jan |
STB0601 |
438039 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
73 |
529 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
2084432 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
76 |
530 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
79 |
531 |
Gomolák Jan |
CHA0603 |
2084440 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:52:00 |
82 |
532 |
Drechsler Jakob |
DE04755 |
2021 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:55:00 |
85 |
533 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
88 |
534 |
Jakubík Jaromír |
TJN0704 |
2111785 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
91 |
535 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
94 |
536 |
Kögler Jonas |
DE04824 |
2068132 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:07:00 |
97 |
537 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:10:00 |
100 |
538 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
103 |
539 |
Hempel Julius |
|
1411002 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:16:00 |
106 |
540 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
4402223 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
109 |
541 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
112 |
542 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
115 |
543 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
2.70 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
03 |
544 |
Jeschke Till |
DE04249 |
2015100 |
|
OL Görlitz |
09:36:00 |
06 |
545 |
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:39:00 |
09 |
546 |
Matussek Valentin |
|
2048102 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
09:42:00 |
12 |
547 |
Lucke Moritz |
DE02611 |
7205958 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:45:00 |
15 |
548 |
Mužíček Martin |
KUL0501 |
2107022 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
09:48:00 |
18 |
549 |
Zabořil Ondřej |
JEN0401 |
7780 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
09:51:00 |
21 |
550 |
Knoppik Philipp |
DE05471 |
7204523 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:54:00 |
24 |
551 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
4360 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:57:00 |
27 |
552 |
Bičík Štěpán |
TUV0405 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
30 |
553 |
Ort Haštal |
BOR0401 |
4368 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:03:00 |
33 |
554 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
1403061 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
36 |
555 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
2082919 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:09:00 |
39 |
556 |
Tomalak Jakub |
88P8900 |
54094 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:12:00 |
42 |
557 |
Čapek Ondřej |
BOR0404 |
2129237 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
45 |
558 |
Weihnacht Julius |
DE04733 |
2117453 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:18:00 |
48 |
559 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:21:00 |
51 |
560 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
4443 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
54 |
561 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
57 |
562 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
2103728 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:00 |
60 |
563 |
Mašek Matěj |
BOR0410 |
446338 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
63 |
564 |
Siegert Marek |
DE02265 |
8632866 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:36:00 |
66 |
565 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
JEN0503 |
2060291 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
10:39:00 |
69 |
566 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
2106748 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
72 |
567 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
75 |
568 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8020 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
78 |
569 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
2121096 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:51:00 |
81 |
570 |
Rokos Marek |
TJN0500 |
2049534 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
84 |
571 |
Šašek Martin |
LLI0501 |
2112779 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:57:00 |
87 |
572 |
Staszak Tomasz |
88P0400 |
2103953 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:00:00 |
90 |
573 |
Hejna Viktor |
VSP0408 |
411604 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:03:00 |
93 |
574 |
Hähnel Per |
DE04494 |
7050104 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:06:00 |
96 |
575 |
Kurenda Karel |
KAS0501 |
51385 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:09:00 |
99 |
576 |
Hejna Igor |
VSP0407 |
411602 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
102 |
577 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:15:00 |
105 |
578 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:18:00 |
108 |
579 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
232616 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
111 |
580 |
Edelhäuser Nick |
DE02995 |
8241104 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:24:00 |
114 |
581 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
117 |
582 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
120 |
583 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
2.90 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:49:00 |
19 |
584 |
Sobiński Adrian |
88P0800 |
2099922 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
09:52:00 |
22 |
585 |
Žukov Jakub |
TJN0305 |
2067345 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:55:00 |
25 |
586 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
09:58:00 |
28 |
587 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:00 |
31 |
588 |
Maškarinec Štěpán |
VLI0304 |
2088197 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:04:00 |
34 |
589 |
Tourek Matěj |
2KZ0300 |
2118462 |
|
Česká Kamenice |
10:07:00 |
37 |
590 |
Husák Martin |
CHA0300 |
8173 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:10:00 |
40 |
591 |
Pachnik Stanisław |
88P0303 |
1396724 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:13:00 |
43 |
592 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
9101104 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:16:00 |
46 |
593 |
Krupka Štěpán |
CHA0201 |
8164 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:19:00 |
49 |
594 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:22:00 |
52 |
595 |
Danko Štěpán |
CHA0301 |
436449 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:25:00 |
55 |
596 |
Mertlík Jakub |
TUR0307 |
2108912 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
58 |
597 |
Holan Petr |
CHA0303 |
2084441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
61 |
598 |
Scheuermann Martin |
DE02533 |
7777774 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:34:00 |
64 |
599 |
Paluba Luděk |
CHA0304 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 |
67 |
600 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
7200176 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:40:00 |
70 |
601 |
Matyáš Vojtěch |
CHA0202 |
2049595 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
73 |
602 |
Borrmann Malte |
DE01143 |
8333336 |
|
OL Görlitz |
10:46:00 |
76 |
603 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:49:00 |
79 |
604 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
682626 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:52:00 |
82 |
605 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
85 |
606 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
88 |
607 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
3.00 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
98 |
608 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
101 |
609 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
104 |
610 |
Klein Marek |
DE02940 |
2068140 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:17:00 |
107 |
611 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
2053518 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:20:00 |
110 |
612 |
Pawłowicz Bruno |
88P0000 |
2053617 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:23:00 |
113 |
613 |
Scheuermann Erik |
DE02947 |
7208002 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:26:00 |
116 |
614 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
8657097 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:29:00 |
119 |
615 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
122 |
616 |
Novák Jakub |
RUM0001 |
4641715 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:35:00 |
125 |
617 |
Tománek Josef |
BOR0102 |
7210804 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:38:00 |
128 |
618 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
131 |
619 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:44:00 |
134 |
620 |
Vogt Moritz |
DE02770 |
7040901 |
|
OL Görlitz |
11:47:00 |
137 |
621 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
140 |
622 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
143 |
623 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
146 |
624 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
149 |
625 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
3.60 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
87 |
626 |
Strobel Arnd |
DE05265 |
7626785 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:03:00 |
93 |
627 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
99 |
628 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21L
5.10 km, 310 m, 27 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
629 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:32:00 |
02 |
630 |
Štryncl Pavel |
92X7700 |
2095954 |
|
Jizerky |
09:34:00 |
04 |
631 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
7207861 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:36:00 |
06 |
632 |
Kundisch Wieland |
DE01667 |
1985456 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:38:00 |
08 |
633 |
Moravec Jan |
TUR9000 |
53759 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:40:00 |
10 |
634 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
887154 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:42:00 |
12 |
635 |
Pachnik Wojciech |
DOB9101 |
504407 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:44:00 |
14 |
636 |
Vodrážka Jakub |
VLI7604 |
2043604 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:46:00 |
16 |
637 |
Dittmann Robert |
DE01209 |
501931 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
09:48:00 |
18 |
638 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
09:50:00 |
20 |
639 |
Patommel Jens |
DE02923 |
9101195 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:52:00 |
22 |
640 |
Olunczek Andrej |
DE02178 |
8400051 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:54:00 |
24 |
641 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:00 |
26 |
642 |
Leibiger Jens |
DE01710 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:58:00 |
28 |
643 |
Horák Patrik |
TUR9502 |
9001001 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
30 |
644 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:02:00 |
32 |
645 |
Dzioba Mateusz |
88P9500 |
9101295 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:04:00 |
34 |
646 |
Francke Jan |
DOK8400 |
688312 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:06:00 |
36 |
647 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
38 |
648 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
40 |
649 |
Kraemer Andrei |
DE01599 |
888902 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:12:00 |
42 |
650 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
416195 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:14:00 |
44 |
651 |
Peters Nils |
DE05481 |
7891000 |
|
USZ Halle |
10:16:00 |
46 |
652 |
Francke Michal |
TJN8600 |
2045203 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
48 |
653 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
50 |
654 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:22:00 |
52 |
655 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
54 |
656 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:26:00 |
56 |
657 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
58 |
658 |
Krejčí Lukáš |
TJN8500 |
2111787 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:00 |
60 |
659 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
62 |
660 |
Lenz Robin |
DE05242 |
7208676 |
|
Museumswerft Greifswald e.V. |
10:34:00 |
64 |
661 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8659418 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
66 |
662 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:38:00 |
68 |
663 |
Petr Jan |
TJN8200 |
2800222 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
70 |
664 |
Fürst Matouš |
LLI9603 |
8651739 |
R |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:42:00 |
72 |
665 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:44:00 |
74 |
666 |
Lucke Jens |
DE02610 |
8215333 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:46:00 |
76 |
667 |
Bräuer Dennis |
DE01153 |
9150799 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:48:00 |
78 |
668 |
Rogalski Paul |
DE03869 |
888927 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
10:50:00 |
80 |
669 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:52:00 |
82 |
670 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
84 |
671 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
86 |
672 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
88 |
673 |
Hromádka Miroslav |
SUL6000 |
8138 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
90 |
674 |
Lehner Korbinian |
DE01703 |
8112255 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:02:00 |
92 |
675 |
Mager Holger |
DE03201 |
1007345 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:04:00 |
94 |
676 |
Spengler Andreas |
DE02294 |
7300152 |
|
ESV Lok Dessau |
11:06:00 |
96 |
677 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:08:00 |
98 |
678 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 |
100 |
679 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
102 |
680 |
Trávníček Tomáš |
VLI8202 |
2120072 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:14:00 |
104 |
681 |
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
888608 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
106 |
682 |
Kretzschmar Matthias |
DE01627 |
7200392 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:18:00 |
108 |
683 |
Döllgast Moritz |
TUR9504 |
1180295 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
110 |
684 |
Pflug Norbert |
DE02365 |
236516 |
|
OK Mark Brandenburg |
11:22:00 |
112 |
685 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
114 |
686 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
116 |
687 |
Hickethier Manfred |
DE01999 |
9005174 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:28:00 |
118 |
688 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
120 |
689 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
122 |
690 |
Wuttig Thomas |
DE02887 |
990003 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:34:00 |
124 |
691 |
Treblow Dennis |
DE03782 |
8332223 |
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
11:36:00 |
126 |
692 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:38:00 |
128 |
693 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
8008018 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:40:00 |
130 |
694 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:42:00 |
132 |
695 |
Müller Philipp |
DE02120 |
1240788 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:44:00 |
134 |
696 |
Wetzel Hendryk |
DE02837 |
7205960 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:46:00 |
136 |
697 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
138 |
698 |
Klein Cedrik |
DE01528 |
7207178 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:50:00 |
140 |
699 |
Bader Leif |
DE01038 |
821111 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:52:00 |
142 |
700 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:54:00 |
144 |
701 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:56:00 |
146 |
702 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
7201809 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:58:00 |
148 |
703 |
Kraemer Peter |
DE02937 |
9002828 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:00:00 |
150 |
704 |
Friedländer Emil |
DE01780 |
9005256 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:02:00 |
152 |
705 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:04:00 |
154 |
706 |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
800320 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
156 |
707 |
Moraweck Sebastian |
DE03629 |
411439 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
12:08:00 |
158 |
708 |
Guthier Cedric |
DE01891 |
8631446 |
|
TSG Bad König |
12:10:00 |
160 |
709 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:12:00 |
162 |
710 |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
515048 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
164 |
711 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:16:00 |
166 |
712 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:18:00 |
168 |
713 |
Leideck Karsten |
DE02927 |
1986035 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:20:00 |
170 |
714 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
172 |
715 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:24:00 |
174 |
716 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
176 |
717 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:28:00 |
178 |
718 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:30:00 |
180 |
719 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21K
3.60 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
720 |
Tröße Harald |
DE03946 |
235013 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
09:33:00 |
03 |
721 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
2124802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:36:00 |
06 |
722 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:39:00 |
09 |
723 |
Zelenin Anatoly |
DE02895 |
888038 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:42:00 |
12 |
724 |
Žukov Michal |
TJN9701 |
2067343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:45:00 |
15 |
725 |
Möser Uwe |
DE02679 |
2174 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:48:00 |
18 |
726 |
Janata Pavel |
TJN8400 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:51:00 |
21 |
727 |
Knitsch Sebastian |
DE03307 |
2036290 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:54:00 |
24 |
728 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TJN9502 |
896978 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:57:00 |
27 |
729 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
30 |
730 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN9501 |
9102087 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:03:00 |
33 |
731 |
Průcha Pavel |
BOR9304 |
1993526 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:06:00 |
36 |
732 |
Birnstock Jan |
DE01096 |
8337338 |
|
OK Leipzig |
10:09:00 |
39 |
733 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:12:00 |
42 |
734 |
Novák Jan |
VLI9300 |
2118472 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:15:00 |
45 |
735 |
Juren Lukáš |
LTP9703 |
420447 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:18:00 |
48 |
736 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
51 |
737 |
Burghardt Freddy |
DE01389 |
7210449 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:24:00 |
54 |
738 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8249 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
57 |
739 |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
8300 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
60 |
740 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
0 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:33:00 |
63 |
741 |
Kunc Filip |
TJN8201 |
2102558 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
66 |
742 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:39:00 |
69 |
743 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
72 |
744 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
75 |
745 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
78 |
746 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
81 |
747 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
3.80 km, 240 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:19:00 |
109 |
748 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
112 |
749 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:25:00 |
115 |
750 |
Plesinski Mariusz |
|
7200192 |
|
3CP Azymut Mochy |
11:28:00 |
118 |
751 |
Kwapinski Dariusz |
|
8648672 |
|
OK 10 |
11:31:00 |
121 |
752 |
Rewig Thomas |
|
8444555 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:34:00 |
124 |
753 |
Golinowski Paweł |
|
7200181 |
|
OK 10 |
11:37:00 |
127 |
754 |
Šašek Luděk |
SOB6901 |
4189 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:40:00 |
130 |
755 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
133 |
756 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:46:00 |
136 |
757 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
2084945 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:49:00 |
139 |
758 |
Ryjáček Jan |
LPM8004 |
995826 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:52:00 |
142 |
759 |
Linka Vladislav |
SUL5701 |
8141 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:55:00 |
145 |
760 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:58:00 |
148 |
761 |
Heidrich Hannes |
|
7110882 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
12:01:00 |
151 |
762 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:04:00 |
154 |
763 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:07:00 |
157 |
764 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:10:00 |
160 |
765 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:13:00 |
163 |
766 |
Kalenský Pavel |
SUL7600 |
8128 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:16:00 |
166 |
767 |
Rößler Karsten |
DE05069 |
7803 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
12:19:00 |
169 |
768 |
Schwartz Tobias |
DE03461 |
8110680 |
|
Berliner TSC |
12:22:00 |
172 |
769 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:25:00 |
175 |
770 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
3.40 km, 220 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
773 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:34:00 |
04 |
771 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:36:00 |
06 |
772 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
2113362 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:38:00 |
08 |
774 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:40:00 |
10 |
775 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:42:00 |
12 |
776 |
Hrůzek Libor |
5GZ7400 |
0 |
|
Šenováci |
09:44:00 |
14 |
777 |
Spejchal Petr |
BOR7512 |
8472 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:46:00 |
16 |
778 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:48:00 |
18 |
779 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:50:00 |
20 |
780 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:52:00 |
22 |
781 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:54:00 |
24 |
782 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:00 |
26 |
783 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8442 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:58:00 |
28 |
784 |
Jończy Daniel |
88P7500 |
1411017 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:00:00 |
30 |
785 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:02:00 |
32 |
786 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:04:00 |
34 |
787 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
8644872 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:06:00 |
36 |
788 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:08:00 |
38 |
789 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:10:00 |
40 |
790 |
Trojan Miroslav |
VLI7200 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:12:00 |
42 |
791 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:14:00 |
44 |
792 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
2058471 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 |
46 |
793 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:18:00 |
48 |
794 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
795 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
52 |
796 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
54 |
797 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:26:00 |
56 |
798 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:28:00 |
58 |
799 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
51724 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
60 |
800 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
62 |
801 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8479 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
64 |
802 |
Ženíšek Jan |
SUL4701 |
8149 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:36:00 |
66 |
803 |
Dutkiewicz Damian |
88P7700 |
9101296 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:38:00 |
68 |
804 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 |
70 |
805 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
72 |
806 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
74 |
807 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
3.10 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
03 |
808 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:35:00 |
05 |
809 |
Izák Pavel |
LME7102 |
2061860 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
09:37:00 |
07 |
810 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
7300172 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
09:39:00 |
09 |
811 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
09:41:00 |
11 |
812 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:43:00 |
13 |
813 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:45:00 |
15 |
814 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:47:00 |
17 |
815 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
0 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
09:49:00 |
19 |
816 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:51:00 |
21 |
817 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:53:00 |
23 |
818 |
Adorján Péter |
DE01003 |
9150573 |
|
Berliner TSC |
09:55:00 |
25 |
819 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:57:00 |
27 |
820 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:59:00 |
29 |
821 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:01:00 |
31 |
822 |
Sykorka Ivan |
|
4622374 |
|
97C No register |
10:03:00 |
33 |
823 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:05:00 |
35 |
824 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:07:00 |
37 |
825 |
Pustai Josef |
TJN6300 |
232643 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:09:00 |
39 |
826 |
Vřešťál Jan |
TUR7301 |
7205031 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:11:00 |
41 |
827 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
43 |
828 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:15:00 |
45 |
829 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:17:00 |
47 |
830 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
19P6900 |
1396727 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
10:19:00 |
49 |
831 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:21:00 |
51 |
832 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:23:00 |
53 |
833 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:25:00 |
55 |
834 |
Finkenstaedt Björn |
|
1407595 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
10:27:00 |
57 |
835 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:29:00 |
59 |
836 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
61 |
837 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:33:00 |
63 |
838 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
65 |
839 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
682112 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:37:00 |
67 |
840 |
Bleidorn Stefan |
DE01105 |
8241268 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
10:39:00 |
69 |
841 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:41:00 |
71 |
842 |
Scheuermann Jürgen |
DE02936 |
300657 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:43:00 |
73 |
843 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
75 |
844 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
77 |
845 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
79 |
846 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
81 |
847 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
83 |
848 |
Tourek Jan |
2KZ7300 |
0 |
|
Česká Kamenice |
10:55:00 |
85 |
849 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:57:00 |
87 |
850 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
89 |
851 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:01:00 |
91 |
852 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
301152 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
93 |
853 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
682100 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
95 |
854 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
97 |
855 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
2020748 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
99 |
867 |
Röhner Uwe |
DE02479 |
1402008 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
11:11:00 |
101 |
857 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
TUV7001 |
411519 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
103 |
858 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
105 |
859 |
Sickert Rene |
DE02263 |
7003439 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:17:00 |
107 |
860 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
2017687 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:19:00 |
109 |
861 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
51680 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:21:00 |
111 |
862 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:23:00 |
113 |
863 |
Schmidt Henning |
DE02560 |
1398533 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:25:00 |
115 |
864 |
Ochmann Torsten |
DE02167 |
7201458 |
|
OK Leipzig |
11:27:00 |
117 |
865 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
119 |
866 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:31:00 |
121 |
868 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:33:00 |
123 |
856 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
125 |
869 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
127 |
870 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
129 |
871 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
131 |
872 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
3.00 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:35:00 |
05 |
873 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
09:38:00 |
08 |
874 |
Rathmann Jens |
DE02406 |
5251 |
|
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
09:41:00 |
11 |
875 |
Eppendorfer Jörg |
DE01293 |
7651121 |
|
OL Görlitz |
09:44:00 |
14 |
876 |
Roßberg Veit |
DE02492 |
1399062 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
09:47:00 |
17 |
877 |
Hunger Axel |
DE02063 |
6195 |
|
SG Dittersdorf |
09:50:00 |
20 |
878 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:53:00 |
23 |
879 |
Kirchner Jörg |
DE01516 |
440450 |
|
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
09:56:00 |
26 |
880 |
Ehms Holger |
DE03198 |
8632434 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
09:59:00 |
29 |
881 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:02:00 |
32 |
882 |
Schäfer Steffen |
DE02524 |
236150 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:05:00 |
35 |
883 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:08:00 |
38 |
884 |
Wolf Tobias |
DE02872 |
1751 |
|
USV Jena |
10:11:00 |
41 |
885 |
Cruse Kay |
DE01428 |
8230366 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:14:00 |
44 |
886 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:17:00 |
47 |
887 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:20:00 |
50 |
888 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
2111786 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:23:00 |
53 |
889 |
Wendisch Mayk |
DE02822 |
1506 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:26:00 |
56 |
890 |
Trösch Urs |
DE03328 |
9660820 |
|
Berliner TSC |
10:29:00 |
59 |
891 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
62 |
892 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:35:00 |
65 |
893 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
7207890 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
68 |
894 |
Olisauskas Raimondas |
DE03308 |
2005696 |
|
Berliner TSC |
10:41:00 |
71 |
895 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC6401 |
435220 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:44:00 |
74 |
896 |
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe |
DE01484 |
2005295 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:47:00 |
77 |
897 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
80 |
898 |
Richling Peter |
DE02437 |
1399066 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
10:53:00 |
83 |
899 |
Drechsel Michael |
DE02950 |
651114 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:56:00 |
86 |
900 |
Böhme Gerd |
DE01131 |
1399064 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
10:59:00 |
89 |
901 |
Brettschneider Uwe |
DE01349 |
680111 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
11:02:00 |
92 |
902 |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
8218 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
95 |
903 |
Lubs Alexander |
DE02607 |
1990001 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:08:00 |
98 |
904 |
Kudraß Peter |
DE03631 |
660114 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
11:11:00 |
101 |
905 |
Müller Rico |
DE03286 |
2032226 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:14:00 |
104 |
906 |
Feldmann André |
DE04938 |
5054 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
11:17:00 |
107 |
907 |
Cihlář Robert |
CHA6601 |
2084445 |
|
OK Chrastava |
11:20:00 |
110 |
908 |
Demmig Sven |
DE01184 |
8200466 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
11:23:00 |
113 |
909 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
116 |
910 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
2.60 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
78 |
911 |
Mareš Hynek |
TUR6100 |
2067342 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
81 |
912 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
84 |
913 |
Hoidekr Pavel |
LLI5901 |
51209 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:57:00 |
87 |
914 |
Wiedenfeld Frank |
DE02842 |
7300398 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:00:00 |
90 |
915 |
Döring Uwe |
|
411411 |
|
ohne Verein |
11:03:00 |
93 |
916 |
Müller Matthias |
DE02115 |
1270562 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:06:00 |
96 |
917 |
Albrecht Miloslav |
SMB5901 |
7717 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:09:00 |
99 |
918 |
Hurta Vladimír |
1GZ6300 |
51658 |
|
NEREG VLaK |
11:12:00 |
102 |
919 |
Zimmermann Gerd |
DE02906 |
1961138 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:15:00 |
105 |
920 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
108 |
921 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
111 |
922 |
Nieke Hagen |
DE02939 |
630617 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:24:00 |
114 |
923 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:27:00 |
117 |
924 |
Ansorge Ronald |
DE02924 |
7040959 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:30:00 |
120 |
925 |
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
8287 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
123 |
926 |
Šmaus Ivan |
TJN6249 |
8270 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
126 |
927 |
Hoffmann Frank-Dieter |
DE04584 |
7676763 |
|
DAV Potsdam |
11:39:00 |
129 |
928 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
50000 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
132 |
929 |
Kretzschmar Frank |
DE01626 |
997925 |
|
OLV Weimar |
11:45:00 |
135 |
930 |
Melichar Jaromír |
LLI6301 |
2092413 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:48:00 |
138 |
931 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:51:00 |
141 |
932 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:54:00 |
144 |
933 |
Döring Jürgen |
|
411455 |
|
ohne Verein |
11:57:00 |
147 |
934 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
150 |
935 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
2.50 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
71 |
936 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
74 |
937 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
TJN5601 |
2121004 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
77 |
938 |
Kraemer Werner |
DE01604 |
8629988 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:50:00 |
80 |
939 |
Pávek Miloš |
BOR5801 |
8436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:53:00 |
83 |
940 |
Stibal Ivan |
LDC5701 |
8337 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:56:00 |
86 |
941 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:59:00 |
89 |
942 |
Paschka Frank |
DE02187 |
307016 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:02:00 |
92 |
943 |
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold |
DE03006 |
1106055 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:05:00 |
95 |
944 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
98 |
945 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
101 |
946 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:14:00 |
104 |
947 |
Svobodný Petr |
DKP5800 |
49871 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
107 |
948 |
Kundisch Diethard |
DE02928 |
7777777 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:20:00 |
110 |
949 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 |
113 |
950 |
Strobel Joachim |
DE02952 |
2015265 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:26:00 |
116 |
951 |
Büchner Siegfried |
DE01378 |
1672 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
11:29:00 |
119 |
952 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
122 |
953 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
125 |
954 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
2.20 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
02 |
955 |
Kremer Christian |
DE03575 |
2048523 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
09:38:00 |
08 |
956 |
Schwanitz Jürgen |
DE02229 |
2021649 |
|
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
09:44:00 |
14 |
957 |
Frenzel Michael |
DE01774 |
501913 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
09:50:00 |
20 |
958 |
Švihovský Jaroslav |
BOR5003 |
8533 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:56:00 |
26 |
959 |
Conrad Helmut |
DE01421 |
7501901 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:02:00 |
32 |
960 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:00 |
38 |
961 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:14:00 |
44 |
962 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
963 |
Tonn Konrad |
DE02706 |
895377 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:26:00 |
56 |
964 |
Haufe Christian |
DE01929 |
1392637 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:32:00 |
62 |
965 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
LDC5301 |
7410753 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:38:00 |
68 |
966 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
361986 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
74 |
967 |
Tröße Lutz |
DE02721 |
1500707 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
10:50:00 |
80 |
968 |
Härtelt Helmut |
DE01917 |
8301951 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:56:00 |
86 |
969 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
51816 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
92 |
970 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
98 |
971 |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
TUR4949 |
51283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
104 |
972 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
110 |
973 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
116 |
974 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
2.00 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:35:00 |
05 |
975 |
Krüger Holm |
DE01636 |
7077779 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:41:00 |
11 |
976 |
Dubský Josef |
SUL4700 |
8135 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
09:47:00 |
17 |
977 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
09:53:00 |
23 |
978 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:59:00 |
29 |
979 |
Stöhr Thomas |
DE02326 |
1090347 |
|
SG Dittersdorf |
10:05:00 |
35 |
980 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:11:00 |
41 |
981 |
Michalek Janusz |
|
886317 |
|
1YP KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna |
10:17:00 |
47 |
982 |
Kern Wilmar |
DE01500 |
504611 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
10:23:00 |
53 |
983 |
Bader Achim |
DE01036 |
7080646 |
|
OLF Mainz |
10:29:00 |
59 |
984 |
Müller Rainer |
DE02121 |
2222222 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:35:00 |
65 |
985 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:41:00 |
71 |
986 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:47:00 |
77 |
987 |
Fillinger Helmut |
DE01316 |
6104 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
10:53:00 |
83 |
988 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
8266333 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
89 |
989 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
95 |
990 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
1.80 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
96 |
991 |
Güth Hans |
DE03772 |
888913 |
|
ESV Lok Dessau |
11:12:00 |
102 |
992 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:18:00 |
108 |
993 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
114 |
994 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:30:00 |
120 |
995 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 |
126 |
996 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
132 |
997 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
138 |
998 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:54:00 |
144 |
999 |
Klawun Kendray Werner George |
DE03754 |
2112867 |
|
Sachsen-Marathon |
12:00:00 |
150 |
1000 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUR4301 |
51815 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
156 |
1001 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
162 |
1002 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.00 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1084 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1083 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1082 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1081 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1080 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1079 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1078 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1077 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1076 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1075 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1074 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1073 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1072 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1071 |
Petrová Stella |
6EZXX5X |
0 |
|
Praha 10 |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1070 |
Petr Adam |
6EZXXXX |
0 |
|
Praha 10 |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1069 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1068 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1067 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1066 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1065 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1064 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1063 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1062 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1061 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1060 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1059 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1058 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1057 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1056 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1055 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1054 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1053 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1052 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1051 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1050 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1049 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1048 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1047 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1046 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1045 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1044 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1043 |
Vítková Adriana |
CHA0852 |
4403304 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1042 |
Zít Václav |
LDC1300 |
2111720 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1041 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
4403302 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1040 |
Čabanová Eva |
FYD0951 |
0 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1039 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1038 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1037 |
Hák Martin |
TUR1206 |
4616809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1036 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1035 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1034 |
David Viktor |
RUM1201 |
0 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1033 |
Frantálová Felicie |
BOR0658 |
4372 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1032 |
Jacklová Liliana |
BOR0959 |
2129244 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1031 |
Hähnel Ron |
|
7040167 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1030 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
DE03287 |
445644 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1029 |
Drechsler Selma |
|
2027346 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1028 |
Vacek Kryštof |
BOR1005 |
4431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1027 |
Zemancová Nelly |
BOR0953 |
4439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1026 |
Mitiska Matěj |
BOR0905 |
4407 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1025 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1024 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1023 |
Háková Alena |
TUR1058 |
4616808 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1022 |
Týfová Ella |
VLI1150 |
4411235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1021 |
Zemanová Karolína |
VLI1251 |
4411250 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1020 |
Šipoš Juraj |
VLI1203 |
4411244 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1019 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1018 |
Přinda Vojtěch |
VLI1000 |
49967 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1017 |
Christl Adam |
TUR |
8056 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1016 |
Luxík Karel |
61C1300 |
4276 |
|
Stara Hut |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1015 |
Tourek Filip |
2KZ1200 |
0 |
|
Česká Kamenice |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1014 |
Zemanová Kristýna |
VLI1055 |
4402217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1013 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1012 |
Žemlík Leonard |
TUV1301 |
0 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1011 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1010 |
Zakouřil František |
TUV1201 |
51238 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1009 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403059 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1008 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1007 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1006 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1005 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1004 |
Kolář Vojtěch |
VLI1205 |
4411239 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:20:00 |
50 |
1003 |
Kolářová Adéla |
VLI1153 |
4402230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
P
2.40 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1125 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1124 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1123 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1122 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1096 |
Kunášek Martin |
|
0 |
|
9CC NEREG |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1119 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1118 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1117 |
Owczarz Hanna |
|
8648671 |
|
OK 10 |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1116 |
Průchová Elena |
BOR6850 |
205615 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1115 |
Čabanová Petra |
FYD7550 |
0 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1114 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1113 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1112 |
Čabanová Lenka |
FYD0151 |
0 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1111 |
Matussek Manja |
|
2048101 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1110 |
Cruse Katrin |
DE01427 |
8040766 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1109 |
Edelhäuser Frank |
DE03344 |
1230667 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1108 |
Höbig Antje |
DE03463 |
236033 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1107 |
Büchner Beate |
DE03588 |
1672 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1106 |
Weidig Sonja |
|
428541 |
|
USV Jena |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1105 |
Matussek Jakob |
|
2048107 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1104 |
Lemnitzer Eberhard |
DE01720 |
1407598 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1103 |
Weidig Levin |
|
428545 |
|
USV Jena |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1098 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1101 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1093 |
Štemberová Iva |
TJN7550 |
416039 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1099 |
Savelieva Natalia |
TUV7856 |
52684 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1094 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
0 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1097 |
Tourek Vojtěch |
2KZ0800 |
0 |
|
Česká Kamenice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1100 |
Hejnová Martina |
VSP7354 |
411502 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1095 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1087 |
Kottík Michal |
TJN6801 |
2103701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1089 |
Hejna Štěpán |
LLI0602 |
0 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1092 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1102 |
Horáček Tomáš |
JEN7700 |
411599 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1090 |
Semíková Julie |
KAM0358 |
2080943 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1085 |
Havlová Blanka |
TJN7850 |
2035701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1088 |
Jakubík Vojta |
|
2103725 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1091 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1086 |
Dolejší Miloš |
STB6701 |
52907 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1153 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1149 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1148 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1147 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1146 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1144 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
T
3.70 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1222 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1221 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1220 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1219 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1218 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1217 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1216 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1215 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1211 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1214 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1166 |
Linka Michael |
SUL9500 |
8148 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1207 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1210 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1213 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1208 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1204 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1165 |
Štveráková Monika |
CHA7852 |
2059761 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1199 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1196 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1197 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1192 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1193 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1191 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1163 |
Linková Kateřina |
SUL9250 |
8131 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1190 |
Marek Lukáš |
LLI9800 |
2070805 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1189 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1188 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1187 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1182 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1185 |
Jakubík Petr |
TJN7506 |
2103719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1186 |
David Daniel |
RUM0002 |
2127855 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1183 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1175 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1181 |
Müller Petra |
DE02980 |
51132 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1180 |
Dethloff Sebastian |
|
2048105 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1179 |
Schenk Stefan |
DE05519 |
411575 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1178 |
Müller Marko |
DE03038 |
9819 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1173 |
Wagner Sabine |
DE03634 |
300902 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1176 |
Wagner Sophie |
DE03633 |
6528 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1177 |
Sitnicki Mariusz |
|
8648670 |
|
OK 10 |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1174 |
Wagner Martina |
DE03342 |
6502 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1169 |
Bláha David |
6KC9500 |
9491 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1168 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X8000 |
2113390 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1157 |
Votava David |
4HX7100 |
2106735 |
|
DSVJ |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1156 |
Karásek Jiří |
57X7100 |
1428938 |
|
Karas |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1171 |
Keltner Marek |
92X7600 |
2120656 |
|
Jizerky |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1170 |
Pešík Michal |
92X7701 |
2120665 |
|
Jizerky |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1154 |
Šebelková Štěpánka |
VLI7851 |
4402218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1160 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1159 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1184 |
Mairich Vít |
TJN7200 |
2059726 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1172 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1158 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1155 |
Novotný Jiří |
VLI7102 |
2078464 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1162 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
00 |
1161 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |