Místo konání:
Raspenava, U Dvora
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
Loupežnická jeskyně, 1:10 000, e = 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Lipenská Eva
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kaška Rudolf - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kašková Kateřina - R2, Polák Jaroslav - R2
JURY:
Posselt Martin, Žejdlík Michal, Havlová Adéla
D10L
3.10 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
59 |
30 |
Tomanicová Stela |
CHA1051 |
2049591 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
62 |
31 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
65 |
32 |
Gibbons Emily |
TUV0955 |
411534 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:38:00 |
68 |
33 |
Zemanová Kristýna |
VLI1055 |
4402217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:41:00 |
71 |
34 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:44:00 |
74 |
35 |
Čabanová Eva |
FYD0951 |
2134262 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:47:00 |
77 |
36 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:50:00 |
80 |
37 |
Krejzová Jana |
TUR0950 |
4616804 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
83 |
38 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
2111796 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:56:00 |
86 |
39 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
434599 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D10
2.00 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:55:00 |
85 |
1 |
Zurynková Lenka |
EKP0952 |
2102694 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:58:00 |
88 |
2 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:01:00 |
91 |
3 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:04:00 |
94 |
4 |
Podoubská Klára |
TJN0855 |
2111782 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:07:00 |
97 |
5 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
4424 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
100 |
6 |
Čečerle Beáta |
VLI1053 |
4411237 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:13:00 |
103 |
7 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
106 |
8 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
109 |
9 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:22:00 |
112 |
10 |
Nejedlová Karolína |
LLI0852 |
2088712 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:25:00 |
115 |
11 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
118 |
12 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:31:00 |
121 |
13 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:34:00 |
124 |
14 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUV0852 |
2104592 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:37:00 |
127 |
15 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
4402222 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 |
130 |
16 |
Pražáková Nella |
TJN0854 |
8662699 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:43:00 |
133 |
17 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
4402225 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:46:00 |
136 |
18 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:49:00 |
139 |
19 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:52:00 |
142 |
20 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:55:00 |
145 |
21 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:58:00 |
148 |
22 |
Šipoš Emília |
VLI0952 |
4411241 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:01:00 |
151 |
23 |
Koudelková Katrin |
BOR0856 |
4441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:04:00 |
154 |
24 |
Janatová Violka |
DKP0950 |
9785 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:07:00 |
157 |
25 |
Pavlova Lenka |
TJN0850 |
2070803 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:10:00 |
160 |
26 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2134294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:13:00 |
163 |
27 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
8662720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:16:00 |
166 |
28 |
Krejzová Markéta |
TUR0854 |
1403063 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:19:00 |
169 |
29 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
D12
2.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:12:00 |
102 |
40 |
Balcarová Marie |
LLI0652 |
51201 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:15:00 |
105 |
41 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
2129240 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:18:00 |
108 |
42 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:21:00 |
111 |
43 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:24:00 |
114 |
44 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:27:00 |
117 |
45 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:30:00 |
120 |
46 |
Krtičková Ester |
CHA0754 |
8908 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:33:00 |
123 |
47 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:36:00 |
126 |
48 |
Šírlová Zdeňka |
CHA0654 |
2070834 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:39:00 |
129 |
49 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:42:00 |
132 |
50 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:45:00 |
135 |
51 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:48:00 |
138 |
52 |
Holanová Lucie |
CHA0655 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:51:00 |
141 |
53 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
2085580 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:54:00 |
144 |
54 |
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
206359 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:57:00 |
147 |
55 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2111795 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:00:00 |
150 |
56 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:03:00 |
153 |
57 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:06:00 |
156 |
58 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:09:00 |
159 |
59 |
Ekertová Jana |
VLI0750 |
2080993 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:12:00 |
162 |
60 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:15:00 |
165 |
61 |
Horáčková Tereza |
BOR0762 |
4651 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:18:00 |
168 |
62 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:21:00 |
171 |
63 |
Šírlová Markéta |
CHA0653 |
2059768 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:24:00 |
174 |
64 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:27:00 |
177 |
65 |
Štveráková Zuzana |
CHA0750 |
2095923 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:30:00 |
180 |
66 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
4421 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:33:00 |
183 |
67 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
4641717 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
D14
2.40 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
68 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
04 |
69 |
Zaňková Natálie |
TJN0450 |
2069089 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
07 |
70 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 |
10 |
71 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
13 |
72 |
Podhorná Anna |
VLI0455 |
1400422 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
16 |
73 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:49:00 |
19 |
74 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
8662749 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
22 |
75 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
25 |
76 |
Štěpánková Běla |
BOR0555 |
4357 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
28 |
77 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:01:00 |
31 |
78 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:04:00 |
34 |
79 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
80 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
40 |
81 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
43 |
82 |
Rumlenová Tereza |
BOR0453 |
4367 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
46 |
83 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
1403054 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
49 |
84 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
8659409 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:22:00 |
52 |
85 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
2080991 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:25:00 |
55 |
86 |
Čabanová Tereza |
FYD0450 |
8327 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:28:00 |
58 |
87 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:31:00 |
61 |
88 |
Machová Anna |
LME0451 |
2060278 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
11:34:00 |
64 |
89 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
2126349 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:37:00 |
67 |
90 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
2117401 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:40:00 |
70 |
91 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
73 |
92 |
Sokolová Julie |
VLI0552 |
2122290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 |
76 |
93 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:49:00 |
79 |
94 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
2103259 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:52:00 |
82 |
95 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
1418087 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
D16
2.60 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
96 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
8655468 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
05 |
97 |
Lišková Adélka |
CHA0254 |
2049599 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 |
08 |
98 |
Semíková Julie |
KAM0358 |
2080943 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:41:00 |
11 |
99 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8660594 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
100 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:00 |
17 |
101 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8656542 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
20 |
102 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
23 |
103 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
26 |
104 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
29 |
105 |
Nejedlová Josefína |
LLI0350 |
2800308 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
D18
2.80 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
106 |
Macháčková Barbora |
FYD0051 |
49994 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:37:00 |
07 |
107 |
Jeřábková Nina |
BOR0151 |
1333269 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:43:00 |
13 |
108 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
109 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:55:00 |
25 |
110 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D20
3.10 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
111 |
Macháčková Eliška |
FYD9851 |
49995 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
D21L
4.00 km, 180 m, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:08:00 |
98 |
123 |
Myslivečková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
7656540 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:10:00 |
100 |
124 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:12:00 |
102 |
125 |
Poláková Ivana |
LCE7953 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:14:00 |
104 |
126 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:16:00 |
106 |
127 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
108 |
128 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:20:00 |
110 |
129 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:22:00 |
112 |
130 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
8660909 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:24:00 |
114 |
131 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:26:00 |
116 |
132 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:28:00 |
118 |
133 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
7434894 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:30:00 |
120 |
134 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
995831 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:32:00 |
122 |
135 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
124 |
136 |
Holasová Lucie |
TUR8951 |
1416368 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:36:00 |
126 |
137 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
886283 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:38:00 |
128 |
138 |
Novotná Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:40:00 |
130 |
139 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:42:00 |
132 |
140 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:44:00 |
134 |
141 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
STB0199 |
7205007 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:46:00 |
136 |
142 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:48:00 |
138 |
143 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D21K
3.10 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
26 |
112 |
Baierová Hana |
OSN8972 |
8001989 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:59:00 |
29 |
113 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:02:00 |
32 |
114 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
35 |
115 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:08:00 |
38 |
116 |
Hanušová Michaela |
TUR9554 |
411564 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
41 |
117 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:14:00 |
44 |
118 |
Vodičková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
7785 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:17:00 |
47 |
119 |
Podešvová Vlasta |
ADA9251 |
53767 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:20:00 |
50 |
120 |
Vlčková Tereza |
TUR8852 |
515047 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:23:00 |
53 |
121 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
9999888 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
56 |
122 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D35
3.20 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
144 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
06 |
145 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
12 |
146 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:48:00 |
18 |
147 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
24 |
148 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
149 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
36 |
150 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
42 |
151 |
Jakubská Jitka |
3IZ8150 |
2124803 |
|
3iZ |
D40
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
52 |
152 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
55 |
153 |
Tomandlová Radka |
5IX7550 |
2099521 |
|
NOK HoRa |
11:28:00 |
58 |
154 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
61 |
155 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:34:00 |
64 |
156 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
67 |
157 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
7209370 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
70 |
158 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:43:00 |
73 |
159 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 |
76 |
160 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
79 |
161 |
Burešová Kateřina |
VLI7456 |
7210304 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:52:00 |
82 |
162 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
85 |
163 |
Vřešťálová Lucie |
TUR7450 |
7205025 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:58:00 |
88 |
164 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:01:00 |
91 |
165 |
Maškarincová Hana |
VLI7553 |
2088151 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
94 |
166 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
97 |
167 |
Hoetzelová Zuzana |
JEN7754 |
2060294 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:10:00 |
100 |
168 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:13:00 |
103 |
169 |
Kobrlová Gabriela |
TJN7654 |
4124 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:16:00 |
106 |
170 |
Nováková Markéta |
RUM7451 |
2801028 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:19:00 |
109 |
171 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:22:00 |
112 |
172 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:00 |
115 |
173 |
Novotná Hedvika |
TUR7454 |
416139 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:28:00 |
118 |
174 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:31:00 |
121 |
175 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:34:00 |
124 |
176 |
Pesničáková Kristýna |
TJN7653 |
2085597 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:37:00 |
127 |
177 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 |
130 |
178 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:43:00 |
133 |
179 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:46:00 |
136 |
180 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D45
3.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:38:00 |
68 |
181 |
Hubáčková Jana |
EKP6250 |
51295 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
182 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:44:00 |
74 |
183 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 |
77 |
184 |
Gibbonsová Jitka |
TUV7252 |
2126365 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:50:00 |
80 |
185 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:53:00 |
83 |
186 |
Balcarová Alena |
LLI7150 |
1398994 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:56:00 |
86 |
187 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:59:00 |
89 |
188 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:02:00 |
92 |
189 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
940318 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:05:00 |
95 |
190 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:08:00 |
98 |
191 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
101 |
192 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
104 |
193 |
Veselá Jitka |
TUV7250 |
2126363 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:17:00 |
107 |
194 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:20:00 |
110 |
195 |
Houžvičková Karolína |
TUR7254 |
7207877 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:23:00 |
113 |
196 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:26:00 |
116 |
197 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8257 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:29:00 |
119 |
198 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:32:00 |
122 |
199 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
12:35:00 |
125 |
200 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:38:00 |
128 |
201 |
Machová Petra |
LME6952 |
2102699 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:41:00 |
131 |
202 |
Nejedlová Lucie |
LLI7350 |
2088713 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:44:00 |
134 |
203 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:47:00 |
137 |
204 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:50:00 |
140 |
205 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
D50
2.80 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
37 |
206 |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
8662737 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
40 |
207 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
43 |
208 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
8662700 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
46 |
209 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
49 |
210 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:22:00 |
52 |
211 |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
8347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:25:00 |
55 |
212 |
Mašínová Ivana |
TJN6852 |
2056303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:28:00 |
58 |
213 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
61 |
214 |
Jermanová Eva |
TJN6150 |
425590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
D55
2.60 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
32 |
215 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
38 |
216 |
Košková Vlasta |
LLI6351 |
2085634 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:14:00 |
44 |
217 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:20:00 |
50 |
218 |
Šípová Soňa |
BOR6150 |
232182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
56 |
219 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
D60
2.20 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
220 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 |
07 |
221 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:43:00 |
13 |
222 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:49:00 |
19 |
223 |
Kadečková Jana |
JEN5651 |
411563 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:55:00 |
25 |
224 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
31 |
225 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D65
1.80 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
226 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
07 |
227 |
Bednaříková Olga Marie |
VLI5151 |
8309 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:43:00 |
13 |
228 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
19 |
229 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
25 |
230 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:01:00 |
31 |
231 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D70
1.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
232 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:36:00 |
06 |
233 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:42:00 |
12 |
234 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:48:00 |
18 |
235 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:54:00 |
24 |
236 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
H10L
3.10 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
262 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
51544 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
263 |
Jakubský Filip |
3IZ1300 |
2120646 |
|
3iZ |
10:38:00 |
08 |
264 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
11 |
265 |
Vřešťál František |
TUR0906 |
1403052 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
14 |
266 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:47:00 |
17 |
267 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
20 |
268 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
4402219 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
23 |
269 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
26 |
270 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4663 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
29 |
271 |
Janata Matěj |
DKP1111 |
8277 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
32 |
272 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:05:00 |
35 |
273 |
Gregor Marek |
CTB0901 |
887165 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:08:00 |
38 |
274 |
Jakubský Pavel |
3IZ1100 |
2120625 |
|
3iZ |
11:11:00 |
41 |
275 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:14:00 |
44 |
276 |
Albl Matouš |
LME1111 |
2102696 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:17:00 |
47 |
277 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
50 |
278 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H10
2.00 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
237 |
Kutek Matěj |
JEN0902 |
2113046 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:34:00 |
04 |
238 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4411232 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
07 |
239 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
7207504 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
10 |
240 |
Havel Antonín |
TJN0813 |
2111793 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
13 |
241 |
Horáček Dominik |
JEN0804 |
2103239 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:46:00 |
16 |
242 |
Zaňka Albert |
TJN0803 |
2067312 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
19 |
243 |
Horáček Jakub |
JEN0800 |
2060293 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:52:00 |
22 |
244 |
Čečerle Matouš |
VLI0807 |
4411238 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
25 |
245 |
Krojidlo Matyáš |
CHA0803 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 |
28 |
246 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
31 |
247 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2049594 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:04:00 |
34 |
248 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
2113359 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
37 |
249 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
40 |
250 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:13:00 |
43 |
251 |
Oravec Viktor |
TJN0814 |
2111800 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
46 |
252 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
49 |
253 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:22:00 |
52 |
254 |
Týfa Daniel |
VLI0811 |
4411236 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:25:00 |
55 |
255 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
58 |
256 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
61 |
257 |
Vaňourek Vojtěch |
BOR0903 |
4428 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
64 |
258 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUV0901 |
2119202 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:37:00 |
67 |
259 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
70 |
260 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:43:00 |
73 |
261 |
Sázavský Antonín |
VLI0905 |
1426041 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H12
2.10 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
279 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
03 |
280 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
8662743 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
06 |
281 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
282 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
12 |
283 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
15 |
284 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
18 |
285 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
2084437 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:51:00 |
21 |
286 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:54:00 |
24 |
287 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:57:00 |
27 |
288 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
289 |
Kaiser Ondřej |
CHA0607 |
2084435 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:03:00 |
33 |
290 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
36 |
291 |
Dolejší Jan |
STB0601 |
438039 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
39 |
292 |
Veselý Václav |
TUV0601 |
2126367 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:12:00 |
42 |
293 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:15:00 |
45 |
294 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
4214 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
48 |
295 |
Vřešťál Antonín |
TUR0604 |
1403051 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
51 |
296 |
Matouš Marek |
JEN0602 |
2104596 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:24:00 |
54 |
297 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:27:00 |
57 |
298 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
60 |
299 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
420454 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
300 |
Knap Šimon |
CHA0606 |
2084434 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:36:00 |
66 |
301 |
Jakubík Jaromír |
TJN0704 |
2111785 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:39:00 |
69 |
302 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
2111722 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:42:00 |
72 |
303 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
75 |
304 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
78 |
305 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:51:00 |
81 |
306 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:54:00 |
84 |
307 |
Krupka Daniel |
CHA0703 |
5179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:57:00 |
87 |
308 |
Vávra Tomáš |
BOR0700 |
2129243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
H14
2.70 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
309 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
05 |
310 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
08 |
311 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
312 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
4443 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
14 |
313 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:47:00 |
17 |
314 |
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:50:00 |
20 |
315 |
Šašek Martin |
LLI0501 |
2112779 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:53:00 |
23 |
316 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:56:00 |
26 |
317 |
Mužíček Martin |
KUL0501 |
2107022 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:59:00 |
29 |
318 |
Pěnička Jan |
TJN0501 |
2070823 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
32 |
319 |
Mašek Matěj |
BOR0410 |
446338 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
35 |
320 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
38 |
321 |
Ort Haštal |
BOR0401 |
4368 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
41 |
322 |
Bičík Štěpán |
TUV0405 |
2126359 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
44 |
323 |
Pitra Jan |
TJN0505 |
2103725 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
47 |
324 |
Zabořil Ondřej |
JEN0401 |
7780 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
11:20:00 |
50 |
325 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
2129241 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:23:00 |
53 |
326 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
8662692 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:26:00 |
56 |
327 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
4360 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:29:00 |
59 |
328 |
Kučera Filip |
CHA0501 |
2059763 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
62 |
329 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8020 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
65 |
330 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
JEN0503 |
2060291 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
331 |
Čapek Ondřej |
BOR0404 |
2129237 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:41:00 |
71 |
332 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:44:00 |
74 |
333 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H16
3.20 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
334 |
Novák Daniel |
RUM0301 |
2801020 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:36:00 |
06 |
335 |
Danko Štěpán |
CHA0301 |
436449 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:39:00 |
09 |
336 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:42:00 |
12 |
337 |
Krupka Štěpán |
CHA0201 |
8164 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
338 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:48:00 |
18 |
339 |
Mertlík Jakub |
TUR0307 |
2108912 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
340 |
Pěnička Tomáš |
TJN0202 |
2069079 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
24 |
341 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:57:00 |
27 |
342 |
Mencl Jan |
JEN0201 |
2108873 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
343 |
Maškarinec Štěpán |
VLI0304 |
2088197 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
33 |
344 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
2032107 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
36 |
345 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
39 |
346 |
Holan Petr |
CHA0303 |
2084432 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:12:00 |
42 |
347 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch |
TJN0205 |
2103701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
45 |
348 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
9101104 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:18:00 |
48 |
349 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:21:00 |
51 |
350 |
Matyáš Vojtěch |
CHA0202 |
2049595 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:24:00 |
54 |
351 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
7055011 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:27:00 |
57 |
352 |
Žukov Jakub |
TJN0305 |
2067345 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H18
3.20 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
353 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
06 |
354 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H21L
5.10 km, 220 m, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
371 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
02 |
372 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:34:00 |
04 |
373 |
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
8303050 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
06 |
374 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
2058471 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
08 |
375 |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
800320 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
10 |
376 |
Petr Jan |
TJN8200 |
2800222 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:42:00 |
12 |
377 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
14 |
378 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
16 |
379 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:48:00 |
18 |
380 |
Havel Michal |
LDC8901 |
1413339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:50:00 |
20 |
381 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:52:00 |
22 |
382 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
24 |
383 |
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
26 |
384 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
28 |
385 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
386 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
32 |
387 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
34 |
388 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
8654931 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
36 |
389 |
Kazda Adam |
ZBM9104 |
8660406 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:00 |
38 |
390 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8800 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:10:00 |
40 |
391 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
42 |
392 |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
515048 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
44 |
393 |
Vodrážka Jakub |
VLI7604 |
2043604 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 |
46 |
394 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:18:00 |
48 |
395 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
515503 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:20:00 |
50 |
396 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
52 |
397 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
398 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
995821 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
399 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
2058472 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:28:00 |
58 |
400 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
401 |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
889311 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:32:00 |
62 |
402 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
7207861 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:34:00 |
64 |
403 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
404 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:38:00 |
68 |
405 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:40:00 |
70 |
406 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
72 |
407 |
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
74 |
408 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
7201809 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:46:00 |
76 |
409 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:48:00 |
78 |
410 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:50:00 |
80 |
411 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:52:00 |
82 |
412 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:54:00 |
84 |
413 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:56:00 |
86 |
414 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H21K
3.60 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:37:00 |
67 |
355 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TJN9502 |
896978 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:40:00 |
70 |
356 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
682354 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
73 |
357 |
Kadečka Adam |
JEN9601 |
2085627 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:46:00 |
76 |
358 |
Žukov Michal |
TJN9701 |
2067343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
79 |
359 |
Král Luboš |
74C8401 |
2103747 |
|
NER |
11:52:00 |
82 |
360 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN9501 |
9102087 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:55:00 |
85 |
361 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
2124802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:58:00 |
88 |
362 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8249 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:01:00 |
91 |
363 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:04:00 |
94 |
364 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:07:00 |
97 |
365 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:10:00 |
100 |
366 |
Janata Pavel |
TJN8400 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:13:00 |
103 |
367 |
Vodička Jan |
TUR7801 |
2126354 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
106 |
368 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8292 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
109 |
369 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:22:00 |
112 |
370 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
H35
3.70 km, 185 m, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
65 |
415 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:41:00 |
71 |
416 |
Trávníček Tomáš |
VLI8202 |
2120072 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:47:00 |
77 |
417 |
Šašek Luděk |
SOB6901 |
4189 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:53:00 |
83 |
418 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:59:00 |
89 |
419 |
Kadečka Jakub |
JEN7901 |
2085628 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:05:00 |
95 |
420 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
101 |
421 |
Kasse Jakub |
37CXXXX |
8554 |
|
Bez registrace |
H40
3.50 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
97 |
422 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:09:00 |
99 |
423 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:11:00 |
101 |
424 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:13:00 |
103 |
425 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:15:00 |
105 |
426 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:17:00 |
107 |
427 |
Raisr Ivo |
VLI7803 |
1421297 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
109 |
428 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:21:00 |
111 |
429 |
Ekert Vladimír |
VLI7600 |
2058477 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:23:00 |
113 |
430 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8479 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:25:00 |
115 |
431 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:27:00 |
117 |
432 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
9056 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:29:00 |
119 |
433 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:31:00 |
121 |
434 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:33:00 |
123 |
435 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
2032226 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:35:00 |
125 |
436 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:37:00 |
127 |
437 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:39:00 |
129 |
438 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
7300183 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:41:00 |
131 |
439 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:43:00 |
133 |
440 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 |
135 |
441 |
Oravec Tomáš |
TJN7505 |
2059775 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:47:00 |
137 |
442 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
2113362 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:49:00 |
139 |
443 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
3IZ7700 |
7701 |
|
3iZ |
H45
3.40 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
444 |
Mairich Vít |
TJN7200 |
2059726 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
03 |
445 |
Tomandl Jan |
5IX7001 |
2090861 |
|
NOK HoRa |
10:35:00 |
05 |
446 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:37:00 |
07 |
447 |
Houžvička Jindřich |
TUR6912 |
51225 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
448 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:41:00 |
11 |
449 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:43:00 |
13 |
450 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
2103248 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
15 |
451 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
452 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
19 |
453 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
21 |
454 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
23 |
455 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:55:00 |
25 |
456 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:57:00 |
27 |
457 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:59:00 |
29 |
458 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
31 |
459 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:03:00 |
33 |
460 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
35 |
461 |
Christl Ivan |
TUR7310 |
8056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
462 |
Šmaus Ivan |
TJN6249 |
8270 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
39 |
463 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
41 |
464 |
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
43 |
465 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
45 |
466 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:17:00 |
47 |
467 |
Šírl Kamil |
CHA7303 |
2084450 |
|
OK Chrastava |
11:19:00 |
49 |
468 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:21:00 |
51 |
469 |
Trojan Miroslav |
VLI7200 |
1425358 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
53 |
470 |
Vřešťál Jan |
TUR7301 |
7205031 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
55 |
471 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:27:00 |
57 |
472 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
59 |
473 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:31:00 |
61 |
474 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
2020748 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:33:00 |
63 |
475 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:35:00 |
65 |
476 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
477 |
Svoboda Jan |
BOR7200 |
8536 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:39:00 |
69 |
478 |
Veselý Pavel |
TUV6901 |
2126369 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
71 |
479 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:43:00 |
73 |
480 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:45:00 |
75 |
481 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:47:00 |
77 |
482 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:49:00 |
79 |
483 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H50
3.20 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
18 |
484 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:54:00 |
24 |
485 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
30 |
486 |
Míka Zdeněk |
TJN6700 |
411582 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
36 |
487 |
Vlček Petr |
LDC6401 |
435220 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:12:00 |
42 |
488 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:18:00 |
48 |
489 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:24:00 |
54 |
490 |
Šimek Stanislav |
LTP6602 |
7210123 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
491 |
Mach Martin |
LME6800 |
2115068 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
H55
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
492 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
493 |
Hoidekr Pavel |
LLI5901 |
51209 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:45:00 |
15 |
494 |
Pěnička Libor |
TJN6000 |
2060231 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
21 |
495 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:57:00 |
27 |
496 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
33 |
497 |
Mareš Hynek |
TUR6100 |
2067342 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
39 |
498 |
Bičík Miroslav |
TUV6101 |
2126357 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
H60
3.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
499 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
10 |
500 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:46:00 |
16 |
501 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:52:00 |
22 |
502 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
28 |
503 |
Beránek Petr |
STB4900 |
2084968 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
H65
2.60 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
63 |
504 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:36:00 |
66 |
505 |
Švihovský Jaroslav |
BOR5003 |
8533 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:39:00 |
69 |
506 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:42:00 |
72 |
507 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:45:00 |
75 |
508 |
Richtr Jiří |
JEN5001 |
7777 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:48:00 |
78 |
509 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
886284 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:51:00 |
81 |
510 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
361986 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:54:00 |
84 |
511 |
Šikola Alexej |
LJN5301 |
446348 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:57:00 |
87 |
512 |
Bednařík Libor |
VLI5200 |
8296 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
90 |
513 |
Bárta Miroslav |
JEN5201 |
7778 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:03:00 |
93 |
514 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
96 |
515 |
Kadečka Jiří |
JEN5002 |
411580 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:09:00 |
99 |
516 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
51816 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
102 |
517 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H70
2.30 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
518 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:38:00 |
08 |
519 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:44:00 |
14 |
520 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:50:00 |
20 |
521 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:56:00 |
26 |
522 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
H75
1.80 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
36 |
523 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
42 |
524 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:18:00 |
48 |
525 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
54 |
526 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:30:00 |
60 |
527 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
66 |
528 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:00 |
72 |
529 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
HDR
3.10 km, 75 m, 4 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
30 |
530 |
Novák Jiří |
TUV1004 |
411380 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
30 |
531 |
Kubátová Karolína |
CHA0951 |
4403302 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:00:00 |
30 |
532 |
Kasse Matěj |
37CXXX2 |
0 |
|
Bez registrace |
11:00:00 |
30 |
533 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
8118 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
30 |
534 |
Kasse Jakub |
37CXXX1 |
0 |
|
Bez registrace |
11:00:00 |
30 |
535 |
Hanák Kryštof |
SLA1100 |
9201329 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
30 |
536 |
Šipoš Juraj |
VLI1203 |
4411244 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
537 |
Zurynek Tomáš |
EKP1100 |
49964 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
538 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
539 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
30 |
540 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
541 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
49984 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
30 |
542 |
Týfová Ella |
VLI1150 |
4411235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
543 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
544 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403059 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
30 |
545 |
Zemanová Karolína |
VLI1251 |
4411250 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
546 |
Sázavský Josef |
VLI1102 |
4402220 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
547 |
Kunášková Markéta |
VLI1057 |
4411231 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
548 |
Oravcová Amálie |
TJNXX51 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
30 |
549 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
550 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
551 |
Válková Karolína |
TUV0951 |
2120061 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
30 |
552 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
P
2.20 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
15 |
553 |
Cihlář Robert |
CHA6601 |
2084438 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
554 |
Hanáková Zuzana |
SLA8151 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:45:00 |
15 |
555 |
Hejna Štěpán |
LLI0602 |
7210309 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:45:00 |
15 |
556 |
Svoboda Matěj |
BOR0600 |
4371 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
15 |
557 |
Horáček Tomáš |
JEN7700 |
411599 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
558 |
Průchová Elena |
BOR6850 |
205615 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
15 |
559 |
Ulrichová Radka |
8QC7650 |
0 |
|
Vandrholky |
10:45:00 |
15 |
560 |
Melničáková Hana |
8QC7651 |
0 |
|
Vandrholky |
10:45:00 |
15 |
561 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
562 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
4438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
15 |
563 |
Dolejší Miloš |
STB6701 |
52907 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
15 |
564 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
565 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
566 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
567 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
568 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
569 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:45:00 |
15 |
570 |
Linhartová Martina |
LLI65XX |
2120655 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:45:00 |
15 |
571 |
Hnídek Stanislav |
9XC5500 |
2073662 |
|
Neregistr |
10:45:00 |
15 |
572 |
Jakubík Vojta |
TJNXX12 |
2111788 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
15 |
573 |
Havlová Blanka |
TJN7850 |
2035701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
15 |
574 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
575 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLIXXXX |
2134280 |
|
MTBO Bludný kořen |
T
3.20 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
15 |
576 |
Košek Ladislav |
LLI5903 |
410732 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:45:00 |
15 |
577 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
578 |
Zaydlar Michal |
92X7100 |
301631 |
|
Jizerky |
10:45:00 |
15 |
579 |
Pešík Michal |
92X7701 |
2120665 |
|
Jizerky |
10:45:00 |
15 |
580 |
Jakubík Petr |
TJN7506 |
2096119 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
15 |
581 |
Trávníčková Hana |
VLI8250 |
307414 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
582 |
Keltner Marek |
92X7600 |
2120656 |
|
Jizerky |
10:45:00 |
15 |
583 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
15 |
584 |
Hejna Pavel |
|
0 |
|
Neregistr |
10:45:00 |
15 |
585 |
Štveráková Monika |
CHA7852 |
2059761 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
586 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2059762 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
587 |
Čabanová Petra |
FYD7550 |
2134265 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:45:00 |
15 |
588 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
589 |
Sázavská Tereza |
62X7950 |
4411245 |
|
Neregistrovaní - VLI |
10:45:00 |
15 |
590 |
Medřický Petr st. |
4HX6500 |
331303 |
|
DSVJ |
10:45:00 |
15 |
591 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
592 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
593 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
594 |
Lischková Olga |
1KC8450 |
0 |
|
Lischčí smečka |
10:45:00 |
15 |
595 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
2120071 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
15 |
596 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
445644 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:45:00 |
15 |
597 |
Medřický Petr ml. |
4HX9700 |
230717 |
|
DSVJ |
10:45:00 |
15 |
598 |
Votava David |
4HX7100 |
2106735 |
|
DSVJ |
10:45:00 |
15 |
599 |
Lischka Martin |
1KC8200 |
0 |
|
Lischčí smečka |