Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Mapa:
Kozičkův mlýn
Ředitel závodu:
Fišar Miroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanáková Marta - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hanák Martin - R2
JURY:
Lisá Monika, Pilař Karel, Rambousek Karel
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T4     TU     Z1     ZF    
D10
2.05 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:30:00
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C SKOB Ostrov 12:32:00
434819 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:34:00
2126294 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C Kometa Kralovice 12:36:00
0 Šafránková Eliška LPM0953 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:38:00
0 Makovcová Julie ONO0951 C SKOB Ostrov 12:40:00
2127528 Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:42:00
416318 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C Kometa Kralovice 12:44:00
7202578 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:46:00
2124756 Peterková Adéla KRL0953 C Kometa Kralovice 12:48:00
2042508 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:50:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:52:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C Kometa Kralovice 12:54:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:56:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:58:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:00:00
D12
2.14 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B Kometa Kralovice 12:29:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:31:00
0 Šperlová Iva 3SZ0001 Neregistrovaní 12:33:00
2103295 Soukupová Silva SKV0751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:35:00
0 Bártová Kornélie 3SZ0002 Neregistrovaní 12:37:00
2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:39:00
0 Kučerová Veronika ONO0852 C SKOB Ostrov 12:41:00
2060213 Liberdová Magdaléna KSH0851 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:43:00
2127544 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:45:00
0 Patková Viktorie 3SZ0004 Neregistrovaní 12:47:00
2035733 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna NEK0750 C Nejdek Orienteering 12:49:00
2134297 Frühaufová Julie SKV0754 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:51:00
1403429 Náměstková Aneta EKP0799 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 12:53:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C Kometa Kralovice 12:55:00
1421911 Székelyová Viktória MLA0752 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:57:00
2103720 Peřinová Eliška 3SZ0005 Neregistrovaní 12:59:00
2059774 Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:01:00
2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C Kometa Kralovice 13:03:00
682698 Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:05:00
2116448 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 B OB Kašperské Hory 13:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:11:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:13:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:15:00
D14
2.44 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7210117 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:00:00
9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:02:00
7201768 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C SKOB Ostrov 12:04:00
682089 Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:06:00
2143384 Kocumová Linda ONO0654 C SKOB Ostrov 12:08:00
2106733 Peřinová Zuzana 3SZ0011 Neregistrovaní 12:10:00
8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B SKOB Ostrov 12:12:00
416186 Čadková Marcela KRL0654 C Kometa Kralovice 12:14:00
2082946 Třísková Tereza LPM0653 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:16:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C Kometa Kralovice 12:18:00
2113473 Čáslavská Klára NEK0550 Nejdek Orienteering 12:20:00
2099507 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C Kometa Kralovice 12:22:00
8660587 Holíková Petra ONO0653 C SKOB Ostrov 12:24:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B Kometa Kralovice 12:26:00
8004351 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B SKOB Ostrov 12:28:00
2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C Kometa Kralovice 12:30:00
0 Kolovratová Tereza 3SZ0010 Neregistrovaní 12:32:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B Kometa Kralovice 12:34:00
2118502 Měchurová Zuzana ONO0669 SKOB Ostrov 12:36:00
0 Holá Valerie 3SZ0009 Neregistrovaní 12:38:00
0 Kučerová Eliška ONO0554 C SKOB Ostrov 12:40:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B KOB Baník Sokolov 12:42:00
7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:44:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:46:00
232611 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C Kometa Kralovice 12:48:00
8660538 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov 12:50:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:52:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:54:00
D16
2.83 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 B Kometa Kralovice 12:00:00
8629751 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:02:00
301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B SKOB Ostrov 12:04:00
682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:06:00
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela VPM0353 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:08:00
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:10:00
0 Kolenatá Ema Neregistrovaí 12:12:00
8686 Lillová Marie BSO0351 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:14:00
1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B SKOB Ostrov 12:16:00
8660361 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C KČT Aš 12:18:00
0 Šmejkalová Viktorie Neregistrovaí 12:20:00
2085595 Nováková Anna SKV0452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:22:00
0 Dvořáková Karla Neregistrovaí 12:24:00
8660519 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 12:26:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:28:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:30:00
D18
3.31 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:26:00
7875 Raková Eliška BSO0152 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:28:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:30:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:32:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:34:00
D20
3.31 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:02:00
D21
3.87 km, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
515453 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 C SK Praga 12:04:00
8631588 Pecoldová Pavlína 0040001 Cookies & Pancakes 12:06:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 12:08:00
2085621 Krafčiková Monika SKV8751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:10:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C SK Praga 12:12:00
236985 Šilhavá Lucie LPM9451 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:14:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:18:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:22:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:24:00
D35
3.31 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:18:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:20:00
682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:22:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:24:00
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:26:00
9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 12:28:00
1421925 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:30:00
7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:32:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C SK Praga 12:34:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:36:00
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha 12:38:00
2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:40:00
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:42:00
2113446 Váchová Ilona NNN1977 Neregistrovaní 12:44:00
2059738 Székelyová Erika MLA7752 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:46:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:48:00
980333 Vodrážková Kateřina VPM7995 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:50:00
7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:52:00
0 Turková Martina SKV7852 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:54:00
9941 Maunová Martina KSH8051 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:56:00
1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:58:00
2103709 Ševčíková Olga ONO7650 C SKOB Ostrov 13:00:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:02:00
7204502 Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:04:00
2078485 Náměstková Veronika EKP7999 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 13:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:08:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:12:00
D45
3.31 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2087633 Millionová Hedvika MAS7351 C KČT Aš 12:29:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:31:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:33:00
2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:35:00
232202 Danihelová Janka SKV6552 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:37:00
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 Angy OL 12:39:00
9101105 Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 12:41:00
888641 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:43:00
8040766 Cruse Katrin 24D6650 SV Robotron Dresden 12:45:00
236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:47:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:49:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:51:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:53:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:55:00
301423 Jandová Hana LCV7150 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:57:00
1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:59:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 13:01:00
8670490 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:05:00
0 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 13:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:11:00
D55
2.83 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:01:00
416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:03:00
2134274 Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C USK Praha 12:05:00
2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 12:07:00
232257 Patáková Mária KSH5751 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:09:00
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:11:00
52371 Janečková Eva LPM6150 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:13:00
237532 Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:15:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:17:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:19:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:21:00
D65
2.44 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1490 Jedličková Jindra VPM4550 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:57:00
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:59:00
51136 Savičová Irena SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:01:00
232232 Brabcová Jindra LCV4750 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:03:00
330650 Beránková Pavla VPM4350 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:05:00
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C Tempo Praha 13:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:11:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:13:00
H10
2.05 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:00:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:02:00
434576 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C Kometa Kralovice 12:04:00
2087666 Brabec Zdeněk MAS1001 C KČT Aš 12:06:00
2801411 Parula Egon LPM1000 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:08:00
301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C KČT Aš 12:10:00
232961 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C Kometa Kralovice 12:12:00
2117426 Ritter Jakub ONO1000 C SKOB Ostrov 12:14:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:16:00
2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C Kometa Kralovice 12:18:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:20:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:22:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:24:00
H12
2.24 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Witney Sanuel Neregistrovaí 12:00:00
232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:02:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:04:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:06:00
0 Holý Tobiáš Neregistrovaí 12:08:00
301726 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C KČT Aš 12:10:00
2126308 Škrle Michael KRL0702 B Kometa Kralovice 12:12:00
2026167 Brabec Matěj MAS0701 B KČT Aš 12:14:00
7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:16:00
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C KČT Aš 12:18:00
2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:20:00
1400426 Kule Oliver ONO0701 C SKOB Ostrov 12:22:00
0 Bauer David Neregistrovaí 12:24:00
8660516 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C Nejdek Orienteering 12:26:00
8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:28:00
2127632 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C Kometa Kralovice 12:30:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:32:00
51477 Havlík Jakub KRL0708 Kometa Kralovice 12:34:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B SKOB Ostrov 12:36:00
51475 Štěpánský Jakub KRL0707 Kometa Kralovice 12:38:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:40:00
2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C KČT Aš 12:42:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:44:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:46:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:50:00
H14
2.68 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1428940 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C SKOB Ostrov 12:29:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:31:00
1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:33:00
2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:35:00
9201380 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:37:00
8028820 Meduna Filip ONO0603 C SKOB Ostrov 12:39:00
8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:41:00
8683 Spiřík František BSO0603 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:43:00
0 Kováč Štěpán Neregistrovaí 12:45:00
2099518 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C Kometa Kralovice 12:47:00
0 Vyskočil Jan Neregistrovaí 12:49:00
2011846 Němec David LPM0504 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:51:00
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:53:00
301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:55:00
1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:57:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:59:00
0 Krul Michal Neregistrovaí 13:01:00
9101679 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:03:00
7204501 Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:05:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:11:00
H16
3.48 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Pavlas Ondra Neregistrovaí 12:01:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A KOB Baník Sokolov 12:03:00
443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:05:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 C KČT Aš 12:07:00
1450162 Dlabač Marek NNN2003 Neregistrovaní 12:09:00
301432 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 B KOB Baník Sokolov 12:11:00
0 Dvořák Jan Neregistrovaí 12:13:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:15:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A SKOB Ostrov 12:17:00
0 Kollár nikola Neregistrovaí 12:19:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:23:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:25:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:27:00
H18
3.88 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656612 Kováč František MLA0201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:27:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 12:29:00
8663135 Lill Petr BSO0203 B KOB Baník Sokolov 12:31:00
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 B OB Kašperské Hory 12:33:00
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B KOB Baník Sokolov 12:35:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:37:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:39:00
0 Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C SKOB Slaný 12:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:43:00
H20
3.88 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:01:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:03:00
H21
4.79 km, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C Kometa Kralovice 12:05:00
0 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 E OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:07:00
8676 Paták Pavel KSH8501 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:09:00
51151 Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:11:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:13:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C SK Praga 12:15:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C USK Praha 12:17:00
995796 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:19:00
7204979 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:21:00
86546537 Mayer Šimon VPM0209 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:23:00
8107 Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov 12:25:00
1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:27:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:29:00
301170 Martínek Robert VPM7700 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:31:00
7202865 Ritter Aleš ONO7401 C SKOB Ostrov 12:33:00
8629750 Dvořáček Dan 0040002 Cookies & Pancakes 12:35:00
361978 Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:37:00
51807 Vlach Martin PGP8605 C SK Praga 12:39:00
8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:41:00
2026166 Šulc Marek MAS9302 C KČT Aš 12:43:00
8004312 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 12:45:00
8655489 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:47:00
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:49:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:51:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:53:00
H35
3.97 km, 18 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:04:00
2148155 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:06:00
0 Nováček Jan Neregistrovaí 12:08:00
7003022 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 12:10:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:12:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C KČT Aš 12:14:00
1421926 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:16:00
8660453 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C KČT Aš 12:18:00
0 Šafránek Petr LPM7905 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:20:00
8662290 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C SKOB Ostrov 12:22:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:24:00
2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C Nejdek Orienteering 12:26:00
1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:28:00
8303079 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:30:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:32:00
2113095 Parula Martin 0010001 LPM 12:34:00
0 Bauer Jan Neregistrovaí 12:36:00
8028884 Anděl Robert VPM8001 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:38:00
2087685 Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C SKOB Ostrov 12:40:00
2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:42:00
9201325 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C SKOB Ostrov 12:44:00
2087640 Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 C KČT Aš 12:46:00
7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:50:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:52:00
H45
3.88 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301526 Kozelka Jan LCV7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:00:00
2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:02:00
8694 Käss Pavel BSO7000 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:04:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C SKOB Ostrov 12:06:00
301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:08:00
2075672 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:10:00
7210930 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C KOB Baník Sokolov 12:12:00
1421914 Černý Libor MLA6901 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:14:00
8670489 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:16:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:18:00
2060396 Kroupa Štěpán VPM6904 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:20:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:22:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:24:00
2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:26:00
8230366 Cruse Kay 24D6600 SV Robotron Dresden 12:28:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:30:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:32:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:34:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:36:00
H55
3.48 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C OB Strakonice 12:37:00
232045 Soukup Václav VSP5600 C USK Praha 12:39:00
8656689 Valeš Milan LPM6000 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:41:00
7887 Chotětický Jan MAS5400 C KČT Aš 12:43:00
330530 Beránek Petr VPM4502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:45:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:47:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:49:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:51:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:53:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:55:00
H65
2.68 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8806 Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C SKOB Slaný 12:05:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C SK Praga 12:07:00
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C OB Kašperské Hory 12:09:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:11:00
49645 Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C KOB Kladno 12:13:00
7891 Valeška Rudolf LCV4700 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:15:00
301666 Otta Pavel JES4601 C OK Rakovník 12:17:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:19:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:23:00
H75
2.24 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:56:00
205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 12:58:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:02:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:04:00
0 Vakant Vakant 13:06:00
HD10F
1.64 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
51647 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C Tempo Praha 12:00:00
0 Turková Klára SKV1151 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:00:00
2126275 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C Kometa Kralovice 12:00:00
232210 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:00:00
7204490 Vlašímská Anna SKV1251 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
T4
3.87 km, 17 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 12:00:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 12:00:00
253146 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:00:00
52183 Ševčík Daniel ONO0200 C SKOB Ostrov 12:00:00
438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 12:00:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
1466 Sobota Petr VPM7800 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:00:00
2017667 Březinová Ivana KRL9359 Kometa Kralovice 12:00:00
TU
5.08 km, 23 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
Z1
1.69 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Mokrusch Dan ONO0502 C SKOB Ostrov 12:00:00
7207367 Řeháková Radka SKV6752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 12:00:00
2087686 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C SKOB Ostrov 12:00:00
9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 12:00:00
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
7201192 Valešová Irena LPM7050 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:00:00
0 Svobodová Andrea SLA0751 C SKOB Slaný 12:00:00
ZF
1.57 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Dlouhá Viktorie 0030002 MAS - KČT Aš 12:00:00
232364 Dlouhý Erik 0030003 MAS - KČT Aš 12:00:00
51155 Maun Michal KSH1201 OB Kašperské Hory 12:00:00
7880 Pivcová Lucie MLA1650 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:00:00
232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
0 Vakant Vakant 12:00:00
236984 Bursa Áron LPM1101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:00:00
236982 Populová Alběta LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 12:00:00