D10L
2.60 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Zabolotná Kiára |
MLA1152 |
51494 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1251 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Siváková Nikola |
DCH1153 |
8040 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Peláková Daniela |
MLA1155 |
331203 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Barusová Julie |
DCH1152 |
8039 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV1251 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Doubravová Kateřina |
DCH1255 |
8045 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Šulistová Alena |
DCH1253 |
232368 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Nykodymová Anna |
MLA1154 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2419917 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
2.50 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Turková Klára |
SKV1151 |
2118939 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Fryšová Zuzana |
DCH1151 |
2039224 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Kropáčová Silvie |
KRL1050 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Šulistová Markéta |
DCH1056 |
443088 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
2126391 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.80 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
2073705 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Riedlová Karolína |
DCH0856 |
2103768 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Fryšová Žaneta |
DCH0959 |
2141932 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Šperlová Iva |
0090001 |
2127900 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
2127544 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Doubravová Hana |
DCH0857 |
2039218 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Petýrková Karolína |
NEK0851 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Pospíchalová Veronika |
NEK0853 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Bártová Kornelie |
0090850 |
2001901 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
3.00 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
434819 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Pekárková Barbora |
ONO0655 |
2083364 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Fryšová Andrea |
DCH0760 |
2141931 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Šléglová Lucie |
MLA0754 |
416130 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102145 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Zapletalová Adéla Agnes |
MLA0753 |
7881 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Hrabánková Kateřina Anna |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Frühaufová Julie |
SKV0754 |
8670313 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Kolovratová Tereza |
0090005 |
2127866 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Holá Valerie |
0090004 |
2127858 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Székelyová Viktória |
MLA0752 |
1421911 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Pátková Viktorie |
0090003 |
2127851 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Růžičková Eliška |
DCH0653 |
2039109 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
2017667 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Novotná Kristýna |
DCH0655 |
2141928 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Bauerová Aneta |
0090002 |
2059774 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Doubravová Barbora |
DCH0657 |
2141925 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
3.50 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Gillarová Laura |
DCH0559 |
2103793 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Měchurová Zuzana |
MLA0552 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
OOB Aš |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Chárová Anna Viktorie |
DCH0558 |
2121894 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Dvořáková Karla |
SKV0454 |
9005143 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Daňková Dominika |
DCH0258 |
2103785 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Stahlová Nela |
DCH0256 |
2083405 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
8516419 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
D20
4.30 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Trpáková Daniela |
DCH0165 |
2092353 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21
4.30 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Eretová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
237530 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0040001 |
8066680 |
|
004 Cookies & Pancakes |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Monro Jana |
0080001 |
8120881 |
|
008 Dalovice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
8003634 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Ptáčková Helena |
DKP7750 |
2419969 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Křenková Eva |
VPM8350 |
2060397 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Bartošová Milena |
LPM7755 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
8660525 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Turková Martina |
SKV7852 |
2118940 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Vodrážková Kateřina |
VPM7995 |
980333 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Houbová Hana |
KRL8251 |
2148065 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Fryšová Tereza |
DCH7654 |
4451 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Székelyová Erika |
MLA7752 |
2059738 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
3.30 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
301705 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
51872 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Marešová Marcela |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
8516255 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
49607 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Vítová Jana |
BSO7350 |
0 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.00 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.60 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Nyklová Helena |
0080004 |
301337 |
|
008 Dalovice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
2.60 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bursa Áron |
LPM1101 |
236984 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Skalský David |
MLA1201 |
416180 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Mikyska Mael |
MLA1100 |
1421913 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Dytrych Daniel |
DCH1204 |
8034 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
330653 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Přinda Jan |
PBO1100 |
236983 |
|
PBO Plzeň Bolevec |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
2.50 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Dytrych Michal |
DCH1007 |
8031 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.80 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Havel Štěpán |
LPM0902 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Ďurica Matěj |
DCH0912 |
8032 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Vít Tomáš |
BSO0800 |
8116771 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Doupník Matyáš |
ONO0909 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
OOB Aš |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Navrátil Adam |
DCH0803 |
232365 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
3.50 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Bauer David |
0090006 |
2127870 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Krämling Martin |
0090011 |
2127891 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Kulhánek Jáchym |
0090010 |
2127888 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Nikodém Ondřej |
DCH0606 |
2141933 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Vyskočil Jan |
0090009 |
2127887 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026167 |
B |
OOB Aš |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Eder Jonáš |
DCH0712 |
8071 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Gašek Šimon |
0090007 |
2127874 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
2126308 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Šrámek David |
MLA0704 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Brückner Filip |
DCH0714 |
8109390 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Krul Michal |
0090008 |
2127885 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
3.80 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Hackl Filip |
DCH0511 |
443063 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
8116801 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Kollár Nikola |
0090012 |
2127899 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Houška Jindřich |
LPM0405 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Král Petr |
DCH0506 |
2103776 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
4.30 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO0300 |
1403425 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Mayer Šimon |
VPM0209 |
8656537 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Svatek Samuel |
DCH0205 |
2090848 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Pavlásek Albert |
LPM0304 |
2113477 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Vendlberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
OOB Aš |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
8080826 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
5.40 km, 150 m, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Bureš Radek |
MLA0102 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Svatek Daniel |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21
5.40 km, 150 m, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
8191059 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0040002 |
8629750 |
|
004 Cookies & Pancakes |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
8109326 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Vištejn Jiří |
LPM9304 |
207839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Bauer Lukáš |
SKV7701 |
2059771 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
4.50 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
2097292 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
8028852 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
7777781 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
8667511 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Fišer Pavel |
SKV7200 |
7654444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2148155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Novotný Matěj |
DCH8002 |
232371 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
7300471 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
3.70 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH7105 |
232375 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
2116448 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
434576 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
2121001 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
8414109 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Votruba Petr |
CHT7502 |
2148258 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
2099507 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Ševčík Jiří |
ONO7001 |
301497 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Ptáček Josef |
DKP7204 |
2420028 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
8648594 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Vít Vlastimil |
BSO6800 |
8655481 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Fryš Zdeněk |
DCH7503 |
4450 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
8686 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
3.50 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Michalec Jan |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Zieba Jaroslav |
NEK6500 |
232206 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
3.00 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.60 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
301501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
8051800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
2.60 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šebianová Adélka |
KRL1551 |
0 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Přinda Ondřej |
PBO1300 |
236995 |
|
PBO Plzeň Bolevec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
2102072 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šilhavá Lucie |
LPM9451 |
301713 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hejnicová Karolína |
BSO1351 |
0 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Klier Šimon |
MLA1101 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Suchá Edita |
LPM1650 |
995848 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Monro Helena |
0080002 |
301393 |
|
008 Dalovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Vít |
0080003 |
301355 |
|
008 Dalovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nedas Jan |
0050002 |
2082942 |
|
005 Neregistrovaný |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hynková Johanka |
ONO1759 |
301504 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pelikán Vít |
SCP1201 |
2148226 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
P
2.50 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Skalský Roman |
MLA7510 |
301474 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šebian Pavel |
KRL7802 |
0 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Svejkovská Eliška |
0030001 |
434825 |
|
003 OS Vochov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Svejkovský Jan |
0030002 |
434837 |
|
003 OS Vochov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Zuzana |
0070001 |
2082941 |
|
007 LK Škoda Plzen |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šebianová Lucie |
KRL8552 |
0 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Jana |
ONO7852 |
2061777 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Klapka Radim |
0060001 |
307330 |
|
006 Neregistrovaný |
T
3.80 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Wolf Vojtěch |
NEK0100 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Jan |
0095000 |
2085595 |
|
009 X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM7300 |
443082 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nedas Dušan |
0050001 |
8580 |
|
005 Neregistrovaný |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jan |
0020001 |
7210932 |
|
002 Šimerka |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1490 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Preibisch Jan |
MLA8300 |
301485 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pelikán Tomáš |
SCP8202 |
2420069 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |