Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
03.10.2015
Místo konání:
Řevnice - Lesní divadlo
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Mapa:
Kamenná 1:10000, E=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Polák Zdeněk
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Uher Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Bořánek Petr - R2, Zakouřil Václav - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35K     D35L     D45K     D45L     D55     D65     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35K     H35L     H45K     H45L     H55     H65     H75     T1     T2     T3     T4     T4ULTIMATE     T5     T6     T6ULTIMATE     TF    
D10
1.80 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 15:00
2. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 C OB Říčany 21:26 + 6:26
3. Maříková Běta NNN C Neregistrovaní 21:30 + 6:30
4. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 23:43 + 8:43
5. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 24:21 + 9:21
6. Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 C SK Kamenice 24:26 + 9:26
7. Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 C OB SK Zvole 24:29 + 9:29
8. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 25:48 + 10:48
9. Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška 27:35 + 12:35
10. Rendová Kateřina KAM0550 C SK Kamenice 28:06 + 13:06
11. Pokorná Terezie RIC0552 C OB Říčany 28:24 + 13:24
12. Jirglová Natálie KAM0552 C SK Kamenice 32:08 + 17:08
13. Folprechtová Julie VSP0653 C USK Praha 32:33 + 17:33
14. Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha 33:09 + 18:09
15. Pokorná Nela PGP0552 C SK Praga 34:29 + 19:29
16. Housková Barbora DOR0655 C OK Dobříš 35:19 + 20:19
17. Chramostová Julie KAM0652 C SK Kamenice 39:09 + 24:09
18. Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C OK Dobříš 39:11 + 24:11
19. Růžičková Ema RIC C OB Říčany 40:00 + 25:00
20. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C OK Dobříš 42:16 + 27:16
21. Neuerová Anna DOR0656 C OK Dobříš 43:14 + 28:14
22. Čechová Klára SLA0552 C SKOB Slaný 47:19 + 32:19
23. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 48:25 + 33:25
24. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 C SK Kamenice 59:04 + 44:04
25. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 C SK Praga 59:07 + 44:07
26. Jedličková Josefína VSP0651 C USK Praha 60:14 + 45:14
Náměstková Aneta EKP0756 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
D10L
1.70 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolencová Sára HCE0651 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 19:53
2. Mácová Štěpánka 81C0650 C Cirkus Čakovice 20:41 + 0:48
3. Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 C USK Praha 23:55 + 4:02
4. Mácová Natálie 81C0750 C Cirkus Čakovice 23:57 + 4:04
5. Redlová Barbora SLA0650 C SKOB Slaný 24:41 + 4:48
6. Straková Denisa SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný 25:34 + 5:41
7. Lampová Amálie DKP0752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:53 + 6:00
8. Bohatá Marie UVP0650 C Slovan Praha 25:59 + 6:06
9. Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 26:07 + 6:14
10. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 26:33 + 6:40
11. Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 C SK Praga 26:52 + 6:59
12. Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 27:16 + 7:23
13. Snížková Adéla DKP0850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:46 + 7:53
14. Jandová Eva DOR0752 C OK Dobříš 27:58 + 8:05
15. Přibíková Agáta PGP0651 C SK Praga 28:51 + 8:58
16. Eisner Flora PVP1050 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 29:00 + 9:07
17. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 29:15 + 9:22
18. Lynxová Štěpánka NNN C Neregistrovaní 30:19 + 10:26
19. Přibíková Tereza PGP0852 C SK Praga 32:46 + 12:53
20. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha 33:36 + 13:43
21. Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C USK Praha 34:48 + 14:55
22. Botková Josefína KNC0551 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 35:23 + 15:30
23. Hudosová Kristýna RIC0750 C OB Říčany 36:34 + 16:41
24. Janatová Violka DKP0950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:44 + 16:51
25. Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C USK Praha 37:23 + 17:30
26. Kušpálová Bára ROU0850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 38:34 + 18:41
27. Housková Adéla DOR0851 C OK Dobříš 38:52 + 18:59
28. Machová Karolína VSP0652 C USK Praha 41:38 + 21:45
29. Hejnová Barbora VSP0851 C USK Praha 42:34 + 22:41
30. Bestová Tereza 37C0650 C Bez registrace 48:29 + 28:36
31. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha 60:15 + 40:22
32. Andrade Miriam 24C0650 C OK Vršovice 66:29 + 46:36
33. Hejsková Magdalena KAM0850 C SK Kamenice 71:11 + 51:18
D12
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pelantová Martina RIC0550 C OB Říčany 20:57
2. Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 B USK Praha 21:09 + 0:12
3. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 23:01 + 2:04
4. De Heij Laura RIC0450 B OB Říčany 23:25 + 2:28
5. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 C SK Kamenice 24:36 + 3:39
6. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B SK Kamenice 25:32 + 4:35
7. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 25:54 + 4:57
8. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B OK Dobříš 27:05 + 6:08
9. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:06 + 6:09
10. Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 28:26 + 7:29
11. Náměstková Radka EKP0353 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 29:23 + 8:26
12. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 29:30 + 8:33
13. Baťhová Zuzana KAM0354 B SK Kamenice 30:06 + 9:09
14. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 30:26 + 9:29
15. Beranová Hana VSP0455 C USK Praha 30:27 + 9:30
16. Pračková Ema RIC0451 B OB Říčany 31:29 + 10:32
17. Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 C OB Říčany 31:42 + 10:45
18. Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 C OB SK Zvole 33:48 + 12:51
19. Černá Ema ROU0451 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:49 + 12:52
20. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 B OK Dobříš 35:38 + 14:41
21. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B OK Dobříš 36:56 + 15:59
22. Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 C OB SK Zvole 37:32 + 16:35
23. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B SK Kamenice 38:05 + 17:08
24. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 38:54 + 17:57
25. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 40:13 + 19:16
26. Kramlová Kateřina ZVO0353 C OB SK Zvole 41:10 + 20:13
27. Štěpánková Julie KAM0458 C SK Kamenice 41:27 + 20:30
28. Baštová Julie DOR0353 C OK Dobříš 41:33 + 20:36
29. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C OK Dobříš 41:41 + 20:44
30. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 42:57 + 22:00
31. Neubauerová Anna NNN C Neregistrovaní 43:10 + 22:13
32. Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 C USK Praha 48:34 + 27:37
33. Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 C SK Kamenice 49:43 + 28:46
34. Botková Alžběta KNC0352 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 50:05 + 29:08
35. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 C SK Praga 50:45 + 29:48
36. Trešlová Veronika KAM0457 C SK Kamenice 57:31 + 36:34
37. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 62:24 + 41:27
38. Vondrová Magdaléna OKP0350 C SK OK 24 Praha 68:19 + 47:22
D14
2.90 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 A SK Kamenice 24:40
2. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:50 + 3:10
3. Titzová Adéla VSP0250 B USK Praha 29:38 + 4:58
4. Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B USK Praha 30:52 + 6:12
5. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 31:30 + 6:50
6. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:28 + 7:48
7. Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 33:06 + 8:26
8. Sanna Karin DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:29 + 8:49
9. Najmanová Agáta DKP0150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:45 + 9:05
10. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:47 + 9:07
11. Náměstková Denisa EKP0154 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:53 + 10:13
12. Nosková Klára VSP0255 C USK Praha 36:51 + 12:11
13. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 37:37 + 12:57
14. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B KOB Kladno 37:54 + 13:14
15. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 41:02 + 16:22
16. Vítková Barbora DKL0250 C KOB Kladno 41:52 + 17:12
17. Popová Jana TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha 43:16 + 18:36
18. Beranová Eva VSP0254 C USK Praha 45:16 + 20:36
19. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:15 + 22:35
20. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 50:28 + 25:48
21. Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C SK Kamenice 51:08 + 26:28
22. Vallová Kristýna ZVO0152 C OB SK Zvole 53:14 + 28:34
23. Jirglová Anna KAM0256 C SK Kamenice 74:19 + 49:39
24. Selucká Alžběta KAM0257 C SK Kamenice 80:21 + 55:41
D16
2.80 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 A SK Los Mělník 22:10
2. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha 22:53 + 0:43
3. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 23:19 + 1:09
4. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 B SK Praga 26:51 + 4:41
5. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 28:00 + 5:50
6. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 C SK Kamenice 28:42 + 6:32
7. Šrámková Hana RIC0051 A OB Říčany 28:57 + 6:47
8. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 30:21 + 8:11
9. Kosíková Eliška VSP0051 C USK Praha 34:23 + 12:13
10. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 36:54 + 14:44
11. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:43 + 15:33
12. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 38:29 + 16:19
13. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 38:36 + 16:26
14. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 43:23 + 21:13
15. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 45:05 + 22:55
16. Ježková Jitka VSP0052 C USK Praha 47:32 + 25:22
17. Svátková Anna SLP9951 C OOB Slavia Praha 51:28 + 29:18
D18
2.80 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Adéla OKP9750 C SK OK 24 Praha 31:36
2. Baziková Justýna TJP9851 C TJ Sokol Troja 38:02 + 6:26
3. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 41:16 + 9:40
D21K
3.70 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Stehlíková Anna RIC9750 C OB Říčany 48:57 0
2. Rudolfová Jana SJC7752 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 52:23 + 3:26 0
3. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:50 + 13:53 0
4. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C KOB TRETRA Praha 65:26 + 16:29 0
D21L
3.00 km, 9 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8434
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bochenková Ivana SJC8952 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 21:08 8627
2. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 21:49 + 0:41 8360
3. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:56 + 0:48 8315
4. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 R SK Kamenice 23:04 + 1:56 7873
5. Tichovská Martina PGP8658 E SK Praga 23:49 + 2:41 7580
6. Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 C SK Praga 23:55 + 2:47 7541
7. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:20 + 3:12 7379
8. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 24:49 + 3:41 7190
9. Procházková Marie KAM9554 R SK Kamenice 25:00 + 3:52 7119
10. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 25:42 + 4:34 6846
11. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 26:40 + 5:32 6469
12. Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:56 + 5:48 6365
13. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 27:37 + 6:29 6099
14. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:45 + 6:37 6047
15. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 A SK Praga 28:01 + 6:53 5943
16. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 28:15 + 7:07 5852
17. Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C SK Praga 28:17 + 7:09 5839
18. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 28:24 + 7:16 5793
19. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 C SK Praga 28:33 + 7:25 5735
20. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 29:02 + 7:54 5546
21. Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 29:06 + 7:58 5520
22. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 29:12 + 8:04 5481
23. Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 29:18 + 8:10 5442
24. Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 30:41 + 9:33 4903
25. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 A SK Kamenice 31:17 + 10:09 4669
26. Končáková Klára LCE C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 31:19 + 10:11
27. Bolechová Anežka LPU9051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:20 + 10:12 4649
28. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 31:38 + 10:30 4532
29. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 31:44 + 10:36 4493
30. Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C KOB TRETRA Praha 32:09 + 11:01 4331
31. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:12 + 11:04 4311
32. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:39 + 11:31 4136
33. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 33:37 + 12:29 3759
34. Skripniková Petra SCP8656 C OK Sparta Praha 33:47 + 12:39 3694
35. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C SK Kamenice 34:19 + 13:11 3486
36. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 C SK Praga 35:21 + 14:13 3083
37. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 35:26 + 14:18 3050
38. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:40 + 14:32 2959
39. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C OOB SK Zbraslav 36:01 + 14:53 2823
40. Náměstková Veronika EKP7351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:41 + 15:33 2563
41. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:57 + 15:49 2459
42. Rusá Šárka KAM9157 C SK Kamenice 37:53 + 16:45 2095
43. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice 37:58 + 16:50 2062
44. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 38:07 + 16:59 2004
45. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 38:55 + 17:47 1692
46. Darmovzalová Lenka PGP7951 C SK Praga 39:52 + 18:44 1322
47. Filipová Zdeňka KRP8251 C SK KOURA 42:06 + 20:58 451
48. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 42:08 + 21:00 438
49. Cikhardtová Balzhima TAP8751 C KOB TRETRA Praha 42:23 + 21:15 340
50. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C SK Praga 43:31 + 22:23 0
51. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:30 + 23:22 0
52. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:01 + 26:53 0
53. Vejrostová Lenka KPY8853 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 48:14 + 27:06 0
54. Šebková Jana DKP9250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:36 + 30:28 0
55. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 52:20 + 31:12 0
56. Matějková Hana DKP8954 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:37 + 36:29 0
57. Krupová Tereza 6YC8751 C Neregistrovaní 58:25 + 37:17
58. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 67:36 + 46:28 0
59. Králová Vanda 4DC8750 C Báječné ženy v běhu 69:05 + 47:57
60. Černá Eliška SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha 81:46 + 60:38 0
D35K
2.90 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 34:08
2. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:10 + 0:02
3. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 36:34 + 2:26
4. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 37:52 + 3:44
5. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 42:03 + 7:55
6. Kubcová Lenka DOB7451 C KOB Dobruška 43:40 + 9:32
7. Růžičková Lucie RIC C OB Říčany 54:18 + 20:10
8. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš 54:48 + 20:40
9. Andrade Milena 24C7550 C OK Vršovice 60:03 + 25:55
10. Bohatá Pavla UVP7450 C Slovan Praha 68:28 + 34:20
11. Přibíková Monika PGP7256 C SK Praga 121:36 + 87:28
D35L
3.70 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga 39:08
2. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 42:04 + 2:56
3. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C OK Dobříš 42:50 + 3:42
4. Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 43:53 + 4:45
5. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 49:21 + 10:13
6. Pangrácová Jana MFP7653 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 49:56 + 10:48
7. Smolková Alena PGP6450 C SK Praga 51:13 + 12:05
8. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C SK Praga 52:56 + 13:48
9. Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C SK Praga 54:03 + 14:55
10. Žemlová Eva KAM7550 C SK Kamenice 54:10 + 15:02
11. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 55:49 + 16:41
12. Zlesáková Stáňa CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast 56:00 + 16:52
13. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C SK Kamenice 58:42 + 19:34
14. Haková Magda PGP7651 C SK Praga 61:10 + 22:02
15. Bezpalcová Zuzana OKP7454 C SK OK 24 Praha 61:57 + 22:49
16. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 63:56 + 24:48
17. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 64:23 + 25:15
18. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:42 + 25:34
19. Pospíšilová Štěpánka 4DC7650 C Báječné ženy v běhu 66:47 + 27:39
20. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 67:13 + 28:05
21. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 68:21 + 29:13
22. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 69:46 + 30:38
23. Rejšková Alena KAM7750 C SK Kamenice 69:51 + 30:43
24. Pračková Zita RIC7850 C OB Říčany 77:01 + 37:53
25. Dudíková Hana DOR5550 C OK Dobříš 78:01 + 38:53
26. Reichlová Jana MKP7550 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 79:00 + 39:52
27. Tichá Dagmar DKP7250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:01 + 39:53
28. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 81:14 + 42:06
29. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 84:06 + 44:58
30. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 88:18 + 49:10
31. Krotilová Magdaléna 4DC7150 C Báječné ženy v běhu 108:40 + 69:32
Bernardová Martina DOR7751 C OK Dobříš DISK
Hudosová Gábina RIC7299 C OB Říčany DISK
D45K
2.60 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zelenková Eugenie DKP5159 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:31
2. Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 C OK Dobříš 38:48 + 4:17
3. Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C SK Kamenice 38:50 + 4:19
4. Lustigová Lenka DKP6652 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:13 + 4:42
5. Šnajdarová Ivana EKP6350 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:31 + 7:00
6. Vítková Marie DKL7054 C KOB Kladno 46:50 + 12:19
7. Čermáková Gabriela KAM6752 C SK Kamenice 47:55 + 13:24
D45L
3.30 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Marie OKP6953 C SK OK 24 Praha 37:20
2. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 37:24 + 0:04
3. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 37:30 + 0:10
4. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:42 + 3:22
5. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 41:31 + 4:11
6. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha 44:00 + 6:40
7. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 46:23 + 9:03
8. Slavíková Kateřina PGP6650 C SK Praga 46:33 + 9:13
9. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 47:51 + 10:31
10. Nováková Irena OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha 49:17 + 11:57
11. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 49:57 + 12:37
12. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 50:36 + 13:16
13. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:03 + 14:43
14. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 52:46 + 15:26
15. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 57:25 + 20:05
16. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:13 + 20:53
17. Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja 58:28 + 21:08
18. Šámalová Hana OKP6151 C SK OK 24 Praha 59:20 + 22:00
19. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 60:14 + 22:54
20. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 76:58 + 39:38
21. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 78:10 + 40:50
22. Kujanová Martina NNN C Neregistrovaní 88:11 + 50:51
Jeřábková Jana OKP6150 C SK OK 24 Praha DISK
Petrová Martina 6YC6850 C Neregistrovaní DISK
D55
2.60 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C OOB Slavia Praha 34:59
2. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 35:57 + 0:58
3. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 37:42 + 2:43
4. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:49 + 4:50
5. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 40:27 + 5:28
6. Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C SK Praga 41:02 + 6:03
7. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja 43:32 + 8:33
8. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 43:45 + 8:46
9. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 46:21 + 11:22
10. Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga 50:56 + 15:57
11. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C Slovan Praha 51:24 + 16:25
12. Zemánková Eva MKP5150 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 51:33 + 16:34
13. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha 57:17 + 22:18
14. Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha 58:30 + 23:31
D65
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Provazníková Svatava TJP4250 C TJ Sokol Troja 71:15
H10
1.80 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schnabl David RIC0508 C OB Říčany 14:25
2. Šiler Martin KAM0501 C SK Kamenice 14:50 + 0:25
3. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 15:54 + 1:29
4. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 15:58 + 1:33
5. Mišoň Daniel KAM0500 C SK Kamenice 15:59 + 1:34
6. Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 16:33 + 2:08
7. Milota Jakub KAM0503 C SK Kamenice 16:51 + 2:26
8. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:08 + 3:43
9. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 18:17 + 3:52
10. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 20:15 + 5:50
11. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 20:25 + 6:00
12. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga 20:29 + 6:04
13. Kohoutek Vojtěch DKP0503 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:42 + 6:17
14. Horák Martin VSP0601 C USK Praha 21:28 + 7:03
15. Štěňha David EKP0701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 22:09 + 7:44
16. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 22:19 + 7:54
17. Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 22:38 + 8:13
18. Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 C OB SK Zvole 22:45 + 8:20
19. Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 C KČT Slavoj Praha 22:47 + 8:22
20. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 23:15 + 8:50
21. Rudolf Matyáš DKP0702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:32 + 9:07
22. Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 C OK Dobříš 24:09 + 9:44
23. Zlesák Matyáš CHT0601 C OOB SK Chrast 25:14 + 10:49
24. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 25:23 + 10:58
25. Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš 26:37 + 12:12
26. Himmel Ondřej OKP0500 C SK OK 24 Praha 26:48 + 12:23
27. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 30:05 + 15:40
28. Cylek Ondřej VSP0501 C USK Praha 30:34 + 16:09
29. Pelant Jan RIC0700 C OB Říčany 31:28 + 17:03
30. Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:11 + 20:46
31. Lazar Tomáš RIC0704 C OB Říčany 40:24 + 25:59
32. Kosák Jonáš PGP0603 C SK Praga 46:38 + 32:13
33. Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 49:52 + 35:27
Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha DISK
Smolka Jakub TAP0500 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
H10L
1.70 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 15:10
2. Louša Vojtěch KPY0600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 17:41 + 2:31
3. Semecký Vít TAP0601 C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:04 + 2:54
4. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:15 + 3:05
5. Janský Jan DKP0506 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:31 + 3:21
6. Folprecht Lukáš VSP0802 C USK Praha 19:21 + 4:11
7. Španěl Filip DOR0704 C OK Dobříš 19:37 + 4:27
8. Heller Jakub ROU0702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 19:38 + 4:28
9. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 20:29 + 5:19
10. Svoboda František ROZ0700 C OK Roztoky 20:39 + 5:29
11. Vondra Jonáš OKP0600 C SK OK 24 Praha 21:02 + 5:52
12. Skála Šimon LBE0700 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 21:28 + 6:18
13. Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C KOB TRETRA Praha 21:59 + 6:49
14. Besta Radek 11C0800 C Letci v akci 22:31 + 7:21
15. Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C USK Praha 22:42 + 7:32
16. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 22:45 + 7:35
17. Pop Jonáš TAP0600 C KOB TRETRA Praha 23:39 + 8:29
18. Kuttelwascher Adam HCE0505 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 24:49 + 9:39
19. Borl Filip KNC0700 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 26:30 + 11:20
20. De Heij Robert RIC0800 C OB Říčany 27:14 + 12:04
21. Bernard Robin DOR0600 C OK Dobříš 28:31 + 13:21
22. Gärtner Václav LBE0701 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 30:02 + 14:52
23. Novák Marek NNN C Neregistrovaní 31:04 + 15:54
24. Bažata Alberto KAM0702 C SK Kamenice 32:33 + 17:23
25. Izdný Vít DKP0601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:37 + 17:27
26. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 33:48 + 18:38
27. Hroněk Štěpán VSP0700 C USK Praha 34:59 + 19:49
28. Schnabl Jakub RIC0706 C OB Říčany 37:50 + 22:40
29. Mach David VSP0801 C USK Praha 41:16 + 26:06
30. Bláha Šimon SJP0700 C KČT Slavoj Praha 43:12 + 28:02
H12
2.40 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janda Jakub DOR0403 B OK Dobříš 17:32
2. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 18:07 + 0:35
3. Škácha Vít KAM0309 B SK Kamenice 18:13 + 0:41
4. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 B OK Roztoky 19:18 + 1:46
5. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga 20:28 + 2:56
6. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 B OB Říčany 20:30 + 2:58
6. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B USK Praha 20:30 + 2:58
8. Průša Dominik VSP0406 B USK Praha 20:56 + 3:24
9. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 21:03 + 3:31
10. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga 21:31 + 3:59
11. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 21:33 + 4:01
12. Král Adam MFP0507 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 22:33 + 5:01
13. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B OK Dobříš 22:53 + 5:21
14. Kabát Martin EKP0412 B VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:20 + 5:48
15. Kužel Jan FSP0400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 23:40 + 6:08
16. Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 C OB Říčany 25:42 + 8:10
17. Bejvl Marek LME0400 B SK Los Mělník 25:44 + 8:12
18. Nosek Daniel VSP0409 C USK Praha 26:58 + 9:26
19. Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C OK Dobříš 27:44 + 10:12
20. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 C SK Kamenice 28:39 + 11:07
21. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 28:48 + 11:16
22. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš 29:43 + 12:11
23. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 30:01 + 12:29
24. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:09 + 12:37
25. Dudla Teodor DOR0401 C OK Dobříš 32:59 + 15:27
26. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 33:41 + 16:09
27. Janas Adam PGP0404 C SK Praga 34:10 + 16:38
28. Hejna Igor VSP0407 C USK Praha 35:58 + 18:26
29. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 B SK Kamenice 38:33 + 21:01
30. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 40:18 + 22:46
31. Novák Matěj NNN C Neregistrovaní 41:21 + 23:49
32. Schnabl Daniel RIC0402 C OB Říčany 42:01 + 24:29
33. Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 43:04 + 25:32
34. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 43:26 + 25:54
35. Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš 58:33 + 41:01
36. Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 62:06 + 44:34
37. Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 C KOB TRETRA Praha 68:02 + 50:30
38. Bohatý Jan UVP0400 C Slovan Praha 75:23 + 57:51
Balej Adam LBE0449 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
H14
3.20 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:54
2. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 B OK Dobříš 26:55 + 2:01
3. Šimša Martin MFP0300 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha 28:11 + 3:17
4. Klaška Martin DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:22 + 4:28
5. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 29:37 + 4:43
6. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:41 + 5:47
7. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 31:07 + 6:13
8. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 32:55 + 8:01
9. Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B OK Dobříš 33:20 + 8:26
10. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:31 + 8:37
11. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 A USK Praha 33:41 + 8:47
12. Renda Michal KAM0207 B SK Kamenice 34:25 + 9:31
13. Kolský Pavel PGP0204 B SK Praga 34:34 + 9:40
14. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:00 + 10:06
15. Forst Antonín MFP0101 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 35:52 + 10:58
16. Borovička Matěj KNC0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 37:17 + 12:23
17. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B SK Kamenice 38:11 + 13:17
18. Janas Petr PGP0200 B SK Praga 38:23 + 13:29
19. Dudla Maxmilián DOR0200 C OK Dobříš 40:40 + 15:46
20. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 41:05 + 16:11
21. Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B KOB Kladno 42:48 + 17:54
22. Svoboda Luděk DKL0200 C KOB Kladno 44:23 + 19:29
23. Kroc Kryštof DOR0201 C OK Dobříš 44:39 + 19:45
24. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:41 + 21:47
25. Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 B OB SK Zvole 46:52 + 21:58
26. Průša Jan DKL0201 C KOB Kladno 47:14 + 22:20
27. Puchalský Jan VSP0101 C USK Praha 48:11 + 23:17
28. Hamet Petr DOR0202 C OK Dobříš 50:42 + 25:48
29. Lustig Adam DKP0202 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:43 + 25:49
30. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 B SK Kamenice 50:58 + 26:04
31. Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 B OK Roztoky 52:53 + 27:59
32. Postolka Jonáš DKL0100 C KOB Kladno 53:05 + 28:11
33. Kodejš Ondřej VSP0200 C USK Praha 55:50 + 30:56
34. Volek Jaroslav KNC0100 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 58:22 + 33:28
35. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 C SK Kamenice 64:35 + 39:41
36. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 64:55 + 40:01
37. Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C KOB TRETRA Praha 65:00 + 40:06
38. Vrkota Tomáš DKL0103 C KOB Kladno 77:12 + 52:18
39. Tesař Jakub SLP0100 C OOB Slavia Praha 121:43 + 96:49
Himmel Marek OKP0200 C SK OK 24 Praha DISK
H16
3.40 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Varga Ondřej KNC9900 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 29:39
2. Dědek Matěj TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha 31:50 + 2:11
3. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B KOB Kladno 32:13 + 2:34
4. Vítek Karel DKL9901 B KOB Kladno 32:29 + 2:50
5. Chaloupka Dominik KAM9904 C SK Kamenice 42:28 + 12:49
6. Koubek Václav DOR9900 C OK Dobříš 45:58 + 16:19
7. Čech Richard SLA0001 C SKOB Slaný 84:17 + 54:38
8. Rohlík Matěj TAP0010 C KOB TRETRA Praha 92:05 + 62:26
H18
3.40 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 23:18
2. Najman Matouš DKP9800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:12 + 9:54
3. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 33:41 + 10:23
4. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38:21 + 15:03
5. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 42:51 + 19:33
6. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 47:04 + 23:46
H21K
4.30 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3366
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:29 3495
2. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 47:17 + 1:48 3366
3. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja 49:06 + 3:37 3237
4. Frydrych Pavel OKP9200 C SK OK 24 Praha 52:57 + 7:28 2963
5. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 58:05 + 12:36 2598
6. Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:47 + 13:18 2548
7. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha 59:37 + 14:08 2489
8. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C SK Praga 60:24 + 14:55 2433
9. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 60:56 + 15:27 2395
10. Němec Tomáš 9VC8100 C OK SUDOP 64:03 + 18:34
11. Průša Ondřej DKL9600 C KOB Kladno 64:07 + 18:38 2168
12. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:04 + 21:35 1958
13. Kobilka Jan NNN C Neregistrovaní 74:00 + 28:31
14. Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:29 + 32:00 1217
H21L
4.60 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8747
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E SK Kamenice 24:31 8975
2. Janata Martin DKP8306 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:47 + 0:16 8882
3. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R SK Kamenice 26:13 + 1:42 8384
4. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:00 + 3:29 7765
5. Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 28:34 + 4:03 7568
6. Procházka Jan PGP8206 C SK Praga 29:27 + 4:56 7261
7. Skripnik Štěpán SCP7901 C OK Sparta Praha 29:45 + 5:14 7156
8. Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 30:02 + 5:31 7058
9. Bašus Petr SCP7400 C OK Sparta Praha 30:29 + 5:58 6902
10. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 31:14 + 6:43 6641
11. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 31:39 + 7:08 6496
12. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:49 + 7:18 6438
13. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 31:52 + 7:21 6421
14. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:42 + 8:11 6131
15. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 32:46 + 8:15 6108
16. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 34:01 + 9:30 5674
17. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 C OK Sparta Praha 34:02 + 9:31 5668
18. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 34:11 + 9:40 5616
19. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 34:44 + 10:13 5425
20. Hanslian David LCE7835 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 35:03 + 10:32 5315
21. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:32 + 11:01 5147
22. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 35:34 + 11:03 5135
23. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 35:37 + 11:06 5118
24. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav 35:41 + 11:10 5095
24. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:41 + 11:10 5095
26. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 36:00 + 11:29 4985
27. Řada Jakub DKP9401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:17 + 11:46 4886
28. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:26 + 11:55 4834
29. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C SK Praga 36:32 + 12:01 4799
30. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:44 + 12:13 4730
31. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 36:59 + 12:28 4643
32. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 37:02 + 12:31 4626
33. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:08 + 12:37 4591
34. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 37:10 + 12:39 4579
35. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 37:39 + 13:08 4411
36. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 38:28 + 13:57 4127
37. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha 38:31 + 14:00 4110
38. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 38:32 + 14:01 4104
39. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 38:40 + 14:09 4058
40. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 38:43 + 14:12 4041
41. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:45 + 14:14 4029
42. Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 39:27 + 14:56 3786
43. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 40:12 + 15:41 3525
44. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 40:39 + 16:08 3369
45. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:48 + 16:17 3317
46. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 40:59 + 16:28 3253
47. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 41:26 + 16:55 3097
48. Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:36 + 17:05 3039
49. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 43:09 + 18:38 2500
50. Albl Miloslav LME7600 C SK Los Mělník 43:32 + 19:01 2367
51. Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C KOB TRETRA Praha 43:38 + 19:07 2332
52. Haering Jan LME7500 C SK Los Mělník 44:22 + 19:51 2077
53. Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:51 + 20:20 1909
54. Prášek Přemysl KAM9305 C SK Kamenice 45:52 + 21:21 1556
55. Křížan Jiří PVP8000 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 46:40 + 22:09 1278
56. Šámal Václav OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha 46:44 + 22:13 1255
57. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:55 + 22:24 1191
58. Beneš Michal TJP7800 C TJ Sokol Troja 47:41 + 23:10 925
59. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 47:50 + 23:19 873
60. Bolech Filip LPU8602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:26 + 23:55 664
61. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 48:56 + 24:25 490
62. Maška Marek MKP8800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 49:21 + 24:50 346
63. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 50:34 + 26:03 0
64. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 51:03 + 26:32 0
65. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 51:38 + 27:07 0
66. Wagner Libor DKP8511 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:12 + 27:41 0
67. Beneš Miroslav 6YC8100 C Neregistrovaní 56:30 + 31:59
68. Borák Michal EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:35 + 32:04 0
69. Stránský Matěj MFP7802 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 56:41 + 32:10 0
70. Liška Petr KPY8601 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 102:01 + 77:30
Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Janas Petr PGP7106 C SK Praga DISK 0
H35K
3.30 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vláčil Daniel JPV7307 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 29:21
2. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 39:52 + 10:31
3. Švec Karel ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole 44:51 + 15:30
4. Balej Jiří KAM7201 C SK Kamenice 55:40 + 26:19
5. Mencl Pavel DKP7912 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:33 + 41:12
6. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C SK Praga 70:59 + 41:38
7. Kolenec Jan HCE8000 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 73:34 + 44:13
Šebesta Petr TAP7604 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence DISK
H35L
4.30 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C SK Praga 30:48
2. Pompach Petr 2GC7800 C 3.LF UK 34:22 + 3:34
3. Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C SK Praga 34:45 + 3:57
4. Ptáček Jan PVP7200 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 38:59 + 8:11
5. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 39:10 + 8:22
6. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 39:31 + 8:43
7. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 39:48 + 9:00
8. Koten Pavel RIC7200 C OB Říčany 40:23 + 9:35
9. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 41:04 + 10:16
10. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C SK Kamenice 42:32 + 11:44
11. Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast 42:40 + 11:52
12. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 42:51 + 12:03
13. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:38 + 12:50
14. Milota Jan KAM7200 C SK Kamenice 47:47 + 16:59
15. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 49:41 + 18:53
16. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 49:57 + 19:09
17. Vinš Pavel DKL6900 C KOB Kladno 52:47 + 21:59
18. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:08 + 22:20
19. Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C SK Praga 53:13 + 22:25
20. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C OK Dobříš 53:21 + 22:33
21. Heller Jiří ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:11 + 24:23
22. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:44 + 25:56
23. Dudla Michal DOR7403 C OK Dobříš 56:47 + 25:59
24. Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:45 + 26:57
25. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 57:48 + 27:00
26. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 60:10 + 29:22
27. Millek Jiří MKP7300 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 62:22 + 31:34
28. Louša Ladislav KPY7300 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:59 + 32:11
29. Pelant Michal RIC7400 C OB Říčany 63:10 + 32:22
30. Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C OK Roztoky 69:04 + 38:16
31. Vítek Jiří DKL7300 C KOB Kladno 72:58 + 42:10
32. Hronza Jan DOR7800 C OK Dobříš 76:44 + 45:56
Petříček Martin MKP8000 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK
H45K
3.20 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláha Jan SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha 32:06
2. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný 32:28 + 0:22
3. Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C SK Kamenice 49:56 + 17:50
4. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 57:57 + 25:51
H45L
4.10 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubec Martin DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška 37:16
2. Novák Libor OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha 37:45 + 0:29
3. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:27 + 2:11
4. Funda Jiří API6401 C OK Andante Písek 41:27 + 4:11
5. Přibík Jan PGP6301 C SK Praga 42:35 + 5:19
6. Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 44:52 + 7:36
7. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 45:38 + 8:22
8. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:06 + 8:50
9. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:06 + 10:50
10. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 49:33 + 12:17
11. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 49:37 + 12:21
12. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 49:47 + 12:31
13. Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 50:49 + 13:33
14. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 52:01 + 14:45
15. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 52:23 + 15:07
16. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:42 + 15:26
17. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 54:19 + 17:03
18. Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701 C OOB Slavia Praha 55:54 + 18:38
19. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 57:15 + 19:59
20. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 57:56 + 20:40
21. Brachtl Daniel ZVO6902 C OB SK Zvole 58:41 + 21:25
22. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 59:37 + 22:21
23. Velichkov Petar DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60:49 + 23:33
24. Eisner Leo PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 61:25 + 24:09
25. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 61:46 + 24:30
26. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 61:48 + 24:32
27. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 67:53 + 30:37
28. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:43 + 34:27
29. Valla Zdeněk ZVO6501 C OB SK Zvole 79:43 + 42:27
30. Řada Richard DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 85:39 + 48:23
H55
3.60 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha 36:17
2. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 36:25 + 0:08
3. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 36:56 + 0:39
4. Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 37:07 + 0:50
5. Peterka František TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja 38:18 + 2:01
6. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 39:35 + 3:18
7. Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C KOB Kladno 44:14 + 7:57
8. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 44:48 + 8:31
9. Dudík Petr DOR5500 C OK Dobříš 47:19 + 11:02
10. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:15 + 11:58
11. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 48:52 + 12:35
12. Kraus Ota TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja 49:43 + 13:26
13. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 50:35 + 14:18
14. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 56:36 + 20:19
15. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 57:58 + 21:41
16. Paukert Milan TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja 59:29 + 23:12
17. Nechyba Jiri 61C5300 C Stara Hut 66:30 + 30:13
18. Lustig Zdeněk DKP5601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:37 + 33:20
19. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 70:32 + 34:15
H65
2.60 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C KOB Kladno 27:34
2. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 31:17 + 3:43
3. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 35:16 + 7:42
4. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 35:51 + 8:17
5. Aschermann Michal TEP4400 C Tempo Praha 37:10 + 9:36
6. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 37:57 + 10:23
7. Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C SK Praga 39:47 + 12:13
8. Duda František KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 43:52 + 16:18
9. Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha 48:38 + 21:04
10. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 49:55 + 22:21
11. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 55:27 + 27:53
12. Kramoliš Jan PVP5000 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 78:53 + 51:19
H75
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha 37:08
2. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 44:46 + 7:38
3. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:46 + 11:38
4. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 50:45 + 13:37
5. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 52:54 + 15:46
6. Louša František KPY3700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 57:45 + 20:37
7. Chloupek Radek SLP4001 C OOB Slavia Praha 65:38 + 28:30
T1
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gärtner Zdeněk LBEYYYY C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 22:37
2. Gärtnerová Alena LBEXXXX C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 33:42 + 11:05
3. Milotová Barbora KAM0753 C SK Kamenice 33:51 + 11:14
T2
2.60 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlák René ROU0602 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 26:59
2. Bobková Petra DKP9952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:56 + 11:57
3. Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 C KČT Slavoj Praha 39:46 + 12:47
4. Strossová Veronika DOB C KOB Dobruška 42:42 + 15:43
5. Čechová Radka SLA7550 C SKOB Slaný 43:24 + 16:25
6. Kašpar Jaroslav SLA6802 C SKOB Slaný 45:16 + 18:17
7. Horný Jakub LBE1149 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 46:59 + 20:00
8. Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole 49:07 + 22:08
9. Uhlíková Jitka NNN C Neregistrovaní 49:27 + 22:28
10. Straková Jana SLA7251 C SKOB Slaný 53:40 + 26:41
11. Múčková Zuzana OLP9550 C PSK Olymp Praha 54:26 + 27:27
12. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 59:02 + 32:03
13. Baudyš Ondřej MFF C 67:01 + 40:02
14. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 69:00 + 42:01
15. Pěkná Eva ROU7550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 78:46 + 51:47
16. Konečný Filip NNN C Neregistrovaní 106:43 + 79:44
Havlák Štěpán ROU0801 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Průša Jakub OLP0212 C PSK Olymp Praha DISK
Popová Veronika TAP0253 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C SK Praga DISK
T3
3.00 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 34:31
2. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný 41:47 + 7:16
3. Mácova Martina 81C0050 C Cirkus Čakovice 43:13 + 8:42
4. Votavová Renata KNC6452 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 44:30 + 9:59
5. Kohoutek Bohumil 6YC7100 C Neregistrovaní 51:10 + 16:39
6. Johanovský Aleš 1KC5500 C Klínec Freeestyle 54:14 + 19:43
7. Kotulán Jiří 81C5400 C Cirkus Čakovice 55:23 + 20:52
8. Nováková Klára NNN C Neregistrovaní 56:22 + 21:51
9. Rendová Iva KAM7152 C SK Kamenice 56:45 + 22:14
10. Kraml Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 58:03 + 23:32
11. Himmel Petr OKP6500 C SK OK 24 Praha 59:47 + 25:16
12. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C OOB SK Zbraslav 62:16 + 27:45
13. Jandová Jana DOR7151 C OK Dobříš 62:23 + 27:52
14. Novák Petr NNN C Neregistrovaní 66:05 + 31:34
15. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 67:25 + 32:54
16. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:30 + 34:59
17. Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C OK Dobříš 76:34 + 42:03
18. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 76:47 + 42:16
19. Ledinská Leona NNN C Neregistrovaní 80:10 + 45:39
20. De Heij Margita RIC7350 C OB Říčany 80:34 + 46:03
21. Krocová Eliška DOR9750 C OK Dobříš 86:54 + 52:23
22. Krocová Ludmila DOR6650 C OK Dobříš 88:30 + 53:59
23. Špinková Markéta TJP8550 C TJ Sokol Troja 98:30 + 63:59
24. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C SK Praga 102:15 + 67:44
25. Janská Irena DKL7151 C KOB Kladno 104:59 + 70:28
26. Koubková Daniela DOR7451 C OK Dobříš 105:21 + 70:50
Serban Ivett PVP7750 C VSS Přírodověda Praha DISK
Jedličková Tereza KAM7950 C SK Kamenice DISK
T4
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svobodná Tereza DKP9350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:49
2. Šveska Jiří NNN C Neregistrovaní 48:31 + 12:42
3. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice 59:31 + 23:42
4. Švestka Jakub NNN C Neregistrovaní 61:58 + 26:09
5. Štěpo Matěj DOR0001 C OK Dobříš 62:55 + 27:06
6. Chramostová Blanka KAM7551 C SK Kamenice 86:11 + 50:22
7. Skála Michal NNN C Neregistrovaní 93:21 + 57:32
8. Skálová Petra NNN C Neregistrovaní 93:24 + 57:35
9. Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 C SK Kamenice 111:35 + 75:46
T4ULTIMATE
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janda Pavel DOR7600 C OK Dobříš 41:51
2. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:22 + 1:31
3. Dneboský František 24C8000 C OK Vršovice 47:19 + 5:28
4. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 47:46 + 5:55
5. Máca Petr 81C8000 C Cirkus Čakovice 57:30 + 15:39
6. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha 59:23 + 17:32
7. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 69:32 + 27:41
8. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 74:41 + 32:50
T5
4.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 39:58
2. Lazar Jindřich NNN C Neregistrovaní 54:26 + 14:28
3. Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 C OK Dobříš 66:07 + 26:09
4. Kučerová Berenika 9JC8050 C neregistrovaní - Všenory 69:13 + 29:15
5. Nekuta Michal NNN C Neregistrovaní 74:10 + 34:12
6. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 81:11 + 41:13
7. Ledvina Štěpán NNN C Neregistrovaní 95:15 + 55:17
8. Andres Daniel NNN C Neregistrovaní 125:11 + 85:13
Josl Jan 9JC8500 C neregistrovaní - Všenory DISK
Kápičková Michaela FSP9550 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
T6
4.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svobodná Madla DKP9154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:40
2. Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:32 + 4:52
3. Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava 50:14 + 5:34
4. Němečková Hana NNN8577 C Neregistrovaní 57:06 + 12:26
5. Kuciel Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 69:00 + 24:20
6. Holec Jakub EKP C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:47 + 25:07
7. Němec Jan NNN7723 C Neregistrovaní 72:20 + 27:40
8. Kala Matěj 8UC8900 C SK Zdice 76:20 + 31:40
9. Samek Jakub NNN8326 C Neregistrovaní 82:52 + 38:12
10. Bořilová Magdaléna NNN9988 C Neregistrovaní 112:44 + 68:04
T6ULTIMATE
4.90 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adrián Petr EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 81:14
TF
1.70 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brettl Tobiáš PGP0900 C SK Praga 16:26
2. Dušková Sára NNN C Neregistrovaní 18:17 + 1:51
3. Kostlán Kryštof NNN C Neregistrovaní 18:34 + 2:08
4. Dvořák Kryštof NNN C Neregistrovaní 19:20 + 2:54
5. Mácová Barbora 81C1050 C Cirkus Čakovice 20:01 + 3:35
6. Ciglerová Viktorka NNN C Neregistrovaní 20:13 + 3:47
7. Uhlíková Markéta NNN C Neregistrovaní 20:23 + 3:57
8. Dušek Vojtěch NNN C Neregistrovaní 20:31 + 4:05
9. Mareš Albert DKP0306 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:37 + 4:11
10. Cigler Filip NNN C Neregistrovaní 20:47 + 4:21
11. Kubec Adam DOB0900 C KOB Dobruška 21:13 + 4:47
12. Geffertová Agáta NNN C Neregistrovaní 21:22 + 4:56
13. Vláčilová Anna JPV0666 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 21:33 + 5:07
14. Neuerová Eliška DOR1051 C OK Dobříš 21:36 + 5:10
15. Matys Ondřej DOR0803 C OK Dobříš 21:43 + 5:17
16. Dragoun Matěj DOR0603 C OK Dobříš 22:02 + 5:36
17. Tamchynová Anna NNN C Neregistrovaní 22:26 + 6:00
18. Marko Patrik SLA C SKOB Slaný 22:40 + 6:14
19. Vláčilová Barbora JPV0456 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 22:46 + 6:20
20. Hanulík Quido DKP0405 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:19 + 6:53
21. Vrána Jan DKP0901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:32 + 7:06
22. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 23:46 + 7:20
23. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 24:08 + 7:42
24. Ciglerová Bětka NNN C Neregistrovaní 24:34 + 8:08
25. Pfauserová Barbora DKP0755 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:58 + 8:32
26. Pangracová Anna MFP0650 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 25:26 + 9:00
27. Marešová Nela DKP0754 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:55 + 9:29
28. Vojkůvka Matěj DOR0804 C OK Dobříš 26:05 + 9:39
29. Štoková Sofie DKP0750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:24 + 9:58
30. Peprný Vojtěch DKP0706 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:46 + 10:20
31. Snížková Žofie DKP1151 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:16 + 10:50
32. Melichar Šimon DKP0705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:38 + 11:12
33. Tofel Šimon TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 27:45 + 11:19
34. Albl Matouš LME1111 C SK Los Mělník 28:05 + 11:39
35. Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C SK OB Chotěboř 28:09 + 11:43
36. Izdný Lukáš DKP0803 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:24 + 11:58
37. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 28:31 + 12:05
38. Kratochvílová Thea NNN C Neregistrovaní 28:39 + 12:13
39. Voříšek Filip NNN C Neregistrovaní 28:59 + 12:33
40. Holec Jáchym NNN0722 C Neregistrovaní 29:02 + 12:36
41. Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C KOB TRETRA Praha 29:10 + 12:44
42. Bosáková Ema NNN C Neregistrovaní 29:42 + 13:16
43. Vozková Emma DKP0753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:06 + 13:40
44. Hanulík Oskar DKP0804 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:12 + 13:46
45. Baštová Justýna DOR0952 C OK Dobříš 30:24 + 13:58
46. Vaculovičová Alžběta DCE0950 C KOB Dobřichovice 30:40 + 14:14
47. Lazar David NNN C Neregistrovaní 30:53 + 14:27
48. Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C KOB Dobřichovice 31:45 + 15:19
49. Kleňha Richard DKP0807 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:12 + 15:46
50. Bláhová Karolína NNN C Neregistrovaní 33:24 + 16:58
51. Nováková Martina NNN C Neregistrovaní 33:34 + 17:08
52. Stříbrný Vilém LBE0849 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 33:58 + 17:32
53. Španěl Viktor DOR0901 C OK Dobříš 35:19 + 18:53
54. Šebestová Barbora TAP0750 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:52 + 19:26
55. Bozděch Vojta PGP1000 C SK Praga 36:24 + 19:58
56. Peprný Vít DKP0806 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:35 + 20:09
57. Straková Ester LBE0699 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 39:32 + 23:06
58. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 C SK Kamenice 42:03 + 25:37
59. Uhlířová Eliška LBE1150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 42:13 + 25:47
59. Uhlířová Marie LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 42:13 + 25:47
61. Vojkůvka Filip DOR0902 C OK Dobříš 44:34 + 28:08
62. Uhlík Tomáš NNN C Neregistrovaní 47:15 + 30:49
63. Vondrová Alžběta OKP0850 C SK OK 24 Praha 48:33 + 32:07
64. Elsnicová Johana DKP0853 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:26 + 33:00
65. Jeřábková Tereza NNN9977 C Neregistrovaní 50:30 + 34:04
66. Štok Honzík DKP0900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:56 + 45:30
67. Chlebová Beata DOR0852 C OK Dobříš 62:38 + 46:12
68. Matyšek Stanislav PLU7612 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 81:54 + 65:28
69. Švestková Jana NNN C Neregistrovaní 97:35 + 81:09
Knýbel Štěpán NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK