Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-10, Kategorie: Muži

3031     H20A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8600  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  52:39  9026  8410
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  53:22  8905  9046
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  53:23  8902  9055
  4 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  53:51  8824  8320
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  54:16  8753  8170
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  58:08  8103  6460
  7 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  58:53  7976  2117
  8 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  59:49  7819  7482
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  61:04  7609  7522
 10 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:22  7222  7789
 11 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  66:02  6773  1662
 12 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  70:22  6043  5655
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  71:23  5872  5816
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  71:24  5869  6677
 15 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  82:22  4023  5480
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  98:56  1234  7141
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700   DISK     0  6943
 18 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701   DISK     0  7671
#
3031     H21A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9610  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  62:27 10427 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  66:37  9789  9813
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  66:46  9766  9567
  4 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  67:31  9651  8850
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  68:28  9506  8724
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  69:22  9368  9461
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  69:41  9319  8712
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  69:41  9319  8998
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  70:18  9225  8855
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  72:41  8860  8839
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  74:24  8597  8243
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  74:41  8554  9207
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  76:13  8319  8695
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  77:13  8166  8182
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  77:18  8153  8186
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:05  8033  7962
 17 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  78:41  7942  8035
 18 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  78:48  7924  7706
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  80:18  7694  6868
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  82:32  7352  7636
 21 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  82:35  7345  7682
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  84:37  7033  7228
 23 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  88:26  6449  7981
 24 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  89:48  6240  7228
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  89:58  6214  7732
 26 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  90:21  6155  7032
 27 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  93:48  5627  6747
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:22  5234  7308
 29 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701 106:15  3721  6175
#
3031     H20B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8758  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  51:36  9295  9311
  2 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  52:58  9059  8103
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  53:29  8970  8488
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  53:39  8941  8865
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  54:43  8756  8364
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  55:58  8540  8760
  7 Mikel David                    TZL9703  56:08  8511  7708
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  56:26  8460  8259
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:49  8220  7601
 10 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  59:48  7878  6527
 11 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  61:22  7607  6093
 12 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  62:02  7491  5751
 13 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  62:12  7463  7362
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:42  7376  7438
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  68:50  6316  6745
 16 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  74:22  5359  1271
 17 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7783
#
3031     H21B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9117  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  66:07  9661  6949
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  66:48  9565  9101
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  69:15  9220  8556
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  70:03  9107  9063
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  70:06  9100  8749
  6 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  70:13  9084  9228
  7 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  70:19  9070  8884
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  70:40  9020  8480
  9 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  71:00  8974  9115
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  71:48  8861  8631
 11 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  72:03  8826  8833
 12 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  72:40  8739  9002
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  74:56  8420  8674
 14 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  75:03  8404  7162
 15 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  75:11  8385  9078
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  77:18  8087  7666
 17 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  78:06  7975  7807
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  79:00  7848  7781
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  79:55  7719  7842
 20 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  82:20  7379  7623
 21 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:47  7316  7012
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:34  7205  7912
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  85:03  6997  7287
 24 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  88:58  6446  7550
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  92:25  5960  7686
 26 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  93:51  5759  5214
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:58  5742  7206
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  97:43  5215  8391
 29 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 102:08  4593  5296
#
3031     H21C                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9144  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  65:23  9838  8695
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:02  9466  9081
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  69:44  9227  9408
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  70:06  9175  9172
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:24  8993  8751
  6 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  71:46  8941  4197
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  73:06  8754  8519
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  73:19  8724  9310
  9 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  73:20  8721  8709
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  73:39  8677  8284
 11 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  74:31  8555  7965
 12 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  75:19  8443  8131
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  75:29  8419  7744
 14 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  75:48  8375  7666
 15 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  75:58  8352  8014
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  76:38  8258  8503
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  78:44  7963  3895
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  80:15  7750  7321
 19 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:49  7670  7744
 20 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  80:57  7652  7766
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  81:42  7546  7890
 22 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  81:42  7546  7383
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  81:46  7537  7389
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:39  7413  8117
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  6289  7183
 26 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:53  5976  7428
#
3031     H21D                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9379  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  67:37  9938  9928
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  68:24  9827  7773
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  70:43  9499  8982
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  71:43  9357  9356
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  72:49  9202  9038
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  73:11  9150  9131
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:25  9117  9096
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  73:32  9100  8473
  9 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  73:58  9039  8665
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  74:07  9018  9307
 11 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  74:44  8930  7743
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  74:54  8907  5864
 13 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  75:39  8800  3588
 14 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  76:38  8661  9174
 15 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  78:39  8376  7818
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  82:09  7880  8485
 17 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:24  7845  7802
 18 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  82:43  7800  7605
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  83:26  7699  7978
 20 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  87:45  7088  7486
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  89:13  6880  7243
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  89:23  6857  7611
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  90:16  6731  7363
 24 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  90:53  6644  7323
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  92:24  6430  7183
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  95:26  6000  7472
 27 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7308
#
3032     H20A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9007  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  70:31 10191  8488
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:12  9825  9311
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  74:03  9709  9046
  4 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  74:16  9679  8320
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  75:56  9452  8364
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  75:57  9449  8865
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  76:09  9422  8410
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  76:30  9374  9055
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  76:40  9352  8760
 10 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  77:16  9270  8170
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  79:29  8967  6460
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  80:03  8890  8103
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  80:04  8887  7482
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703  85:13  8184  7708
 15 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  87:46  7836  2117
 16 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  93:49  7011  7522
#
3032     H21A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9754  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  89:01 10846 10000
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  90:10 10709  6949
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  90:48 10633  9928
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  93:09 10353  8695
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:59 10015  9567
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  97:19  9856  9813
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  98:47  9681  9461
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  99:09  9638  9081
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 101:37  9344  8749
 10 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 101:56  9306  9356
 11 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 102:08  9282  8884
 12 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 102:28  9242  9408
 13 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 104:50  8960  9228
 14 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 105:01  8938  8712
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 105:06  8928  8982
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 105:08  8924  9131
 17 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:24  8893  9172
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 106:26  8769  9101
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 106:29  8763  9063
 20 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 107:42  8618  8998
 21 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 107:53  8596  8473
 22 Kolovský František             LPM9202 108:31  8521  9038
 23 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 109:26  8412  8751
 24 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 110:44  8257  9096
 25 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 111:26  8173  8556
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 113:00  7986  4197
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 120:02  7148  8480
 28 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 128:37  6125  8724
 29 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8850
#
3032     H20B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  67:40  8346  7783
  2 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  68:00  8305  8259
  3 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  68:43  8218  7789
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  71:52  7835  7601
  5 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  73:44  7608  6093
  6 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  74:55  7464  7362
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  76:41  7249  7438
  8 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  77:02  7206  6527
  9 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  77:05  7200  6745
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  78:58  6971  6943
 11 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  79:33  6900  1662
 12 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  82:36  6529  7671
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:34  6168  5816
 14 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  86:35  6044  5751
 15 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  98:04  4647  6677
 16 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 105:38  3726  5480
 17 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747 108:21  3396  1271
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 117:03  2337  5655
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702   DISK     0  7141
#
3032     H21B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9203  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  82:14 10036  8839
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  85:25  9669  9307
  3 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  86:21  9562  8485
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  86:42  9521  9207
  5 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  87:14  9460  8665
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  87:27  9435  8833
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  87:31  9427  3588
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  88:00  9372  9002
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:21  9331  8855
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  89:29  9201  8284
 11 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  90:05  9131  5864
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  91:14  8999  8674
 13 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  91:24  8980  8131
 14 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  91:27  8974  9310
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  91:32  8964  7965
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  91:57  8916  8243
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:28  8857  8519
 18 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  92:45  8824  7743
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  93:13  8770  8709
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:12  8427  8695
 21 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  97:00  8335  7818
 22 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  99:01  8102  9078
 23 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:04  8096  7666
 24 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502 102:01  7756  9115
 25 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 113:16  6460  7744
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  7162
 27 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8631
#
3032     H21C                  02.10.2016 RVP = 8067  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  76:03  8479  8014
  2 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  76:14  8459  8186
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  78:20  8230  7666
  4 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  78:29  8213  7605
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  80:09  8032  7706
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  82:02  7826  7842
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  82:17  7799  7807
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  82:19  7795  7978
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  82:20  7793  7323
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:54  7731  7744
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:54  7731  7802
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  83:14  7695  8035
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  83:57  7617  7962
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  84:09  7595  7766
 15 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  84:10  7593  3895
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:30  7557  8117
 17 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  84:58  7506  7321
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  86:23  7351  7781
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  86:46  7309  6868
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  87:53  7188  7636
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  87:54  7186  7890
 22 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  88:06  7164  7682
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  88:17  7144  7611
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  88:49  7086  7389
 25 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  89:27  7017  7550
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  89:45  6984  7486
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  90:57  6853  7623
 28 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  91:09  6831  7012
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  92:14  6713  7686
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  94:45  6438  7383
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:47  6435  7981
 32 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  95:48  6324  7243
 33 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  95:50  6320  7363
 34 Král Václav                    SSU8243  98:35  6020  7912
 35 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  99:30  5920  7228
 36 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 101:03  5751  7228
#
3032     H21D                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7581  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  82:37  7737  7183
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  82:38  7736  7472
  3 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  82:44  7726  7206
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  84:25  7569  7183
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  85:01  7513  7428
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  85:46  7443  8391
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:41  7357  6747
  8 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  88:19  7204  7308
  9 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  93:11  6749  7032
 10 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  93:50  6688  5296
 11 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  95:28  6535  6175
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 103:51  5751  7308
 13 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  5214
#
3397     H21C                  08.10.2016 RVP = 6849  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  52:32  7210  5259
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  56:05  6771  7663
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  57:45  6565  4883
  4 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  59:26  6358  5575
  5 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  60:08  6271  7522
  6 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  60:59  6166  3142
  7 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  61:02  6160  6483
  8 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:56  6049  6535
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:28  5983  5757
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:40  5958  5434
 11 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  63:45  5824  5101
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  64:09  5775  4648
 13 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  64:29  5734  5901
 14 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  64:47  5697  2518
 15 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  66:55  5433  5511
 16 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  67:30  5361  6041
 17 Vik Martin                     STH9206  69:41  5092   406
 18 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  71:57  4812  4961
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405  72:47  4709  4353
 20 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  77:37  4112  1521
 21 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  77:49  4087  5076
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  86:02  3072  3885
 23 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  87:59  2832  3596
 24 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  89:46  2611  3845
 25 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  93:30  2150   317
 26 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  95:45  1872  1784
#
3397     H21D                  08.10.2016 RVP = 2012  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:45  2327  3891
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  59:42  2139  3646
  3 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  77:38  1572  2000
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  79:14  1521    47
  5 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700 103:00   771   478
  6 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506   DISK     0   751
#
3398     H21                   09.10.2016 RVP = 4213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  41:44  4314  6175
  2 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  42:08  4275  3703
  3 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  44:26  4048     0
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:19  3863  5161
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  46:52  3809  2421
  6 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:18  3175  3603
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  58:49  2632  1664
#
3398     H21K                  09.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růta Vojtěch                   KTA9701  70:02     0     0
  2 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  78:00     0     0
#
3399     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8124  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  34:32  8355  7773
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  35:31  8130  8556
  3 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  36:35  7886  3684
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  36:46  7844  8839
  5 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  37:56  7578  6754
  6 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  38:02  7555  7743
  7 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:44  7395  7708
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:18  7037  7482
  9 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:33  6980  6806
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:42  6945  7412
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  40:42  6945  5214
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  41:06  6854  7650
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  41:55  6667  7671
 14 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:33  6294  6751
 15 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  43:45  6248  2698
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:56  6206  6712
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:13  6142  7183
 18 Škoda František                LCE7439  44:32  6069  3560
 19 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  45:44  5795     0
 20 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  45:47  5784     0
 21 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  46:40  5582     0
 22 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  47:45  5334  5485
 23 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  47:55  5296  5793
 24 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  50:10  4782  4487
 25 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  51:45  4420   303
 26 Šuráň René                     LCE7034  53:47  3955   511
 27 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  54:20  3830  1335
 28 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  61:59  2081  1340
 29 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  62:40  1925  1463
 30 Svoboda František              SOP9601  65:20  1315  1128
 31 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  73:42     0  1682
 32 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  75:03     0   602
 33 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  82:28     0     0
 34 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  83:07     0  3031
 35 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501   DISK     0  2163
#
3400     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8098  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  43:13  8449  8850
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  44:52  8153  6223
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  47:27  7690  5259
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  49:53  7254  5225
  5 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  50:19  7177  8318
  6 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:59  6878  8073
  7 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  52:05  6860  2003
  8 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  52:54  6713  7284
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  53:05  6681  6978
 10 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  53:43  6567  7522
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  54:04  6504  5839
 12 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:38  6403  4584
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:48  6373  6922
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  55:00  6337  6922
 15 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  56:40  6038  5066
 16 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  57:01  5976  1421
 17 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  57:52  5823  6483
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  59:23  5551  7636
 19 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  60:39  5324  6679
 20 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  60:48  5297  4666
 21 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  60:53  5283  6745
 22 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  61:08  5238   583
 23 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:43  5133  6858
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  62:21  5020  7611
 25 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  62:28  4999  3362
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  63:54  4742  6016
 27 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  64:01  4721  2945
 28 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:02  4539  5787
 29 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  65:11  4512  5889
 30 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  65:29  4458  5101
 31 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  66:01  4362  5237
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  66:03  4356  6612
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  66:22  4300  5816
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  66:37  4255  5757
 35 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:45  4231  6535
 36 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  66:52  4210  2430
 37 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:02  4001  3462
 38 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  69:18  3774  3190
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  73:33  3012  4890
 40 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  78:05  2200   537
 41 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  79:44  1904  4961
 42 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  80:35  1752   941
 43 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  83:02  1312  2462
 44 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  85:23   891  6262
 45 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  86:03   772  1521
 46 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 104:46     0    94
 47 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 111:54     0     0
 48 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610   DISK     0  5575
#
3400     H21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3262  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  52:19  3345  1070
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:44  3259  2045
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  54:59  3183  3845
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  57:01  3059  2883
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  60:16  2862  3646
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  61:25  2792  3891
  7 Fleischmann Aleš               SRK8912  61:34  2783     0
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  68:40  2351     0
  9 Chalupný Václav                SRK9301  72:27  2121     0
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  77:10  1835    87
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:55  1607    47
#
3401     H21K                  15.10.2016 RVP = 3729  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  59:01  4004  5040
  2 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  63:59  3713  5367
  3 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  68:08  3470  2617
  4 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:46  2848  2969
  5 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  86:00  2425  2653
  6 Jíša Ondřej                    KRE9303  91:37  2096     0
  7 Růta Vojtěch                   KTA9701  96:31  1809     0
  8 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703   DISK     0    32
#
3401     H21L                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8236  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  73:43  8577  8636
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  77:03  8220  7713
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  79:56  7911  8709
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:15  7770  8519
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  91:51  6635  7601
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  92:28  6568  6650
  7 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  93:11  6492  2003
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  93:21  6474  6233
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  93:51  6420  6369
 10 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  94:47  6320  5848
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  96:04  6183  7428
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  97:04  6076  6038
 13 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  98:50  5887  5161
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:47  5571  6002
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 101:53  5560  2421
 16 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 102:07  5535  4513
 17 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701 103:03  5435  6175
 18 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 106:33  5060  3074
 19 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 108:17  4875  3703
 20 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 111:06  4573  3066
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 111:29  4532  4888
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 112:52  4384  6479
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 116:01  4046  4780
 24 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 124:53  3097  5381
 25 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701 126:35  2915  2107
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 128:25  2718  3531
 27 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 129:20  2620  3201
 28 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901 141:01  1369  1664
 29 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8103
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7732
#
3402     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 7132  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  40:45  7414  2141
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:31  7117  7912
  3 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  44:01  6865  6338
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  46:02  6526  6792
  5 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:18  6145  6635
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  49:17  5979  4846
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  49:38  5921  7092
  8 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:08  5837  2509
  9 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  51:06  5674  7228
 10 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  51:58  5528  3031
 11 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  52:13  5486  4431
 12 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  55:13  4982     0
 13 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  55:23  4954  5412
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  56:17  4803  4167
 15 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  57:37  4579  5669
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  59:26  4273  5887
 17 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  74:26  1752  2666
 18 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  88:30     0   620
 19 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800   DISK     0  2474
#
3403     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 6733  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  73:39  6980  7226
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  77:01  6684  4484
  3 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  78:42  6536   658
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  79:37  6455  7765
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:38  6277  6922
  6 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  96:49  4940  3199
  7 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  97:25  4887  6677
  8 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  98:59  4749  3931
  9 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 100:59  4573  4541
 10 Málek Jan                      PZR9505 103:21  4365   435
 11 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 107:43  3980  5076
 12 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 108:22  3923  3326
 13 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 115:33  3290  4485
 14 Musil Marek                    CHT8801 123:00  2634   348
 15 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  6150
#
3403     H21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 466   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  51:29   540   512
  2 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  65:36   433   657
  3 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  66:42   424   509
  4 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  73:29   373   315
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  87:00   270    29
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  99:26   175   335
#
3404     H21C                  15.10.2016 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  56:50  9097  9163
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  64:06  8119  8345
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  65:40  7908  7802
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  65:51  7883  7666
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  67:59  7596  8423
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  68:06  7580  5853
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:53  7340  7981
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  70:20  7280  7321
  9 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  72:10  7033  4192
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  72:19  7013  5352
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  73:00  6921  6577
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  75:40  6562  7962
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  77:15  6348  1515
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:58  6252  5926
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  80:18  5938  5385
 16 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  80:29  5913  4858
 17 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  80:48  5870  3958
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  84:13  5410  6595
 19 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  84:24  5386  4120
 20 Mižúr Šimon                    ASU9443  84:54  5318  1181
 21 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  87:03  5029  4633
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  91:57  4369  4555
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  99:08  3402  3619
 24 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 101:55  3027  4163
 25 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237 105:47  2507  2513
 26 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 123:44    90     0
 27 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835   DISK     0  5104
 28 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228   DISK     0     0
 29 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208   DISK     0    65
 30 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  6173
#
3404     H21D                  15.10.2016 RVP = 2589  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  46:29  2834  1711
  2 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  49:30  2682  3150
  3 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  58:03  2251   579
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  58:58  2204  1898
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  61:18  2087  3042
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:17  2037  3143
  7 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  62:30  2026   515
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  67:23  1780   728
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  71:28  1574   328
 10 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  72:07  1541  1546
 11 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  72:47  1508   685
 12 Trávniček Petr                 ADA8402  75:10  1388     0
 13 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  76:42  1310   229
 14 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400   DISK     0    64
#
3405     H21C                  16.10.2016 RVP = 7560  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  37:26  7707     0
  2 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  37:26  7707  7804
  3 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:39  7268  7427
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:43  7255  5225
  5 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:16  7146  6978
  6 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  40:49  7037  7284
  7 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  41:13  6957  7522
  8 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  43:05  6588  6483
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:09  6575  7765
 10 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  43:55  6423  2430
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  43:59  6409  6387
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  44:16  6353  6612
 13 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  44:16  6353  6535
 14 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  44:37  6284   583
 15 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:46  6254  5066
 16 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  45:55  6027  6064
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:10  5977  6262
 18 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:17  5954  5757
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  46:22  5937  5460
 20 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  46:44  5865  5787
 21 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  47:23  5736  5669
 22 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  47:31  5710   985
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  47:38  5687  6007
 24 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:58  5621  4666
 25 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  48:32  5508  1438
 26 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  50:12  5178  6745
 27 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  50:21  5148  5101
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  50:39  5089  5889
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  50:53  5043  5237
 30 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  51:20  4954  6016
 31 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  52:56  4637  3190
 32 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  54:15  4376  6041
 33 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:05  4211  6858
 34 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  56:33  3920  2518
 35 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  58:27  3544  4961
 36 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  58:33  3524   537
 37 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  60:39  3108   941
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  61:53  2864  2462
 39 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  66:22  1976  1521
 40 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  68:14  1606  5076
 41 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0    94
#
3405     H21D                  16.10.2016 RVP = 2622  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  38:11  2719  2045
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:06  2592  3891
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  40:39  2556  3845
  4 Fleischmann Aleš               SRK8912  44:03  2331     0
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  45:13  2254    47
  6 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  46:36  2162     0
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  48:45  2020  1134
  8 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  50:30  1904  1330
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  56:06  1534  2000
 10 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  58:31  1374   460
 11 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  60:44  1227    87
#
3407     H21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 3729  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  44:51  3828  2653
  2 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  46:07  3666  5367
  3 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  47:15  3518  5040
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  55:01  2861  2617
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  66:09  1969    32
  6 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  85:01   531  2969
#
3407     H21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 8606  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  51:08  8754  8636
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:21  8694  8709
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  53:36  8300  8519
  4 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  55:55  7897  2003
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  57:01  7695  6650
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:24  7611  7601
  7 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  58:04  7481  7172
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  59:15  7268  5161
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  59:24  7224  7428
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  59:46  7144  6233
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:11  6896  4513
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:34  6334  6369
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  65:28  6172  6002
 14 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  65:39  6125  6175
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  65:39  6107  2421
 16 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:13  6000  6038
 17 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  70:59  5229  3703
 18 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  72:17  5009  3066
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  72:48  4913  3074
 20 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  74:52  4575  4888
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  80:07  3741  6479
 22 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  83:48  3156     0
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  89:48  2215  4780
 24 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  89:52  2198  1664
 25 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  92:32  1780  5848
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  93:15  1664  3531
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 106:09     0  9063
 28 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 118:01     0  7732
 29 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 121:02     0  8103
 30 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 122:47     0     0
 31 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405   DISK     0  5381
 32 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701   DISK     0  2107
#
3408     H20                   16.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadecka Adam                   JEN9601  89:43     0     0
  2 Zukov Michal                   TJN9701  99:31     0     0
  3 Juren Lukás                    LTP9703 110:17     0     0
#
3408     H21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 5359  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahonovsky Ales               TUR7201  35:36  5831  4839
  2 Kadavy Petr                    CHA7800  40:38  5140  7046
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  40:53  5106     0
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  43:28  4751   364
  5 Bek Ondrej                     CHA9904  44:23  4625  1481
  6 Poloprutsky Tomás              VLI6205  44:24  4623  4876
  7 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  44:39  4589  4517
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  44:58  4545  3066
  9 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:20  4358  2172
 10 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  46:27  4342  3008
 11 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  47:53  4145  4859
 12 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  48:01  4127   397
 13 Forst Jakub                    DOR7501  51:14  3685   317
 14 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  55:55  3042     0
 15 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  56:38  2944   245
 16 Sychra Zdenek                  CHA7302  58:14  2724     0
 17 Bek Jirí                       CHA0103  58:37  2671   472
 18 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  58:40  2665  3622
 19 Tomanica Vojtech               CHA7601  58:49  2644   121
 20 Kucerka Jan                    LIT8002  61:03  2337  3191
 21 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:46  2239  5175
 22 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  62:09  2186  2710
 23 Kaska Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:21  1747   163
 24 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  67:54  1397  3322
 25 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  69:28  1182     0
 26 Brezina Jan                    CHA7604  70:30  1040     0
 27 Danko Tomás                    CHA7200  75:03   416     0
 28 Barták Jirí                    CHA5100  76:53   164   169
 29 Kadavy Zdenek                  CHA4901  76:59   150     0
 30 Hulha Lukás                    LTP9405  78:07     0  1216
 31 Barton Jaroslav                PGP8708  80:28     0   185
 32 Matyás Libor                   CHA7603  81:04     0     0
 33 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  94:48     0     0
 34 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  96:36     0     0
 35 Lipensky Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0     0
 36 Bradác Jakub                   LLI0002   DISK     0   927
#
3408     H21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 9017  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedivy Jan                     PGP8409  39:27  9407  8695
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  41:24  8981  9408
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  42:51  8664  9002
  4 Fürst Matous                   LLI9603  43:48  8456  9098
  5 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  44:30  8303  7571
  6 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  45:13  8146  8827
  7 Holas Ondrej                   TUR8501  46:13  7927  7907
  8 Pospísil Vítek                 PGP6803  47:59  7541  7682
  9 Novák Jirí                     NPA7502  48:48  7362  7663
 10 Zaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:00  7319  7389
 11 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  50:00  7100  7417
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  50:36  6969  6974
 13 Thor Tomás                     TUR9904  50:43  6943  2966
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:57  6892  8117
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  51:07  6856  7965
 16 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  51:49  6703  7755
 17 Vána Martin                    TUR8401  51:51  6695  7292
 18 Kobr Tomás                     VLI8901  52:29  6557  7623
 19 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  54:19  6156  7228
 20 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  56:02  5781  6595
 21 Nemecek Jan                    VSP6201  57:51  5383  6182
 22 Basus Petr                     SCP7400  58:45  5187  7372
 23 Hanzl Tomás                    SJC8205  58:45  5187  1517
 24 Krejcí Jaroslav                BOR6302  58:52  5161  1085
 25 Lusticky Martin                TUR8700  59:32  5015  8751
 26 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  59:41  4982  5260
 27 Michek David                   TJN9802  60:09  4880  1030
 28 Cech Jan                       FSP7900  60:11  4873  2384
 29 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  60:17  4851  2432
 30 László David                   ROZ9502  60:20  4840  3059
 31 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  61:32  4578  6384
 32 Sedivy Jirí                    EKP5500  62:23  4392  5286
 33 Bolehovsky Pavel               EKP7103  62:52  4286  3600
 34 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  63:01  4253  5927
 35 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  63:44  4097  5909
 36 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  65:14  3769  4949
 37 Krticka Jan                    PLU7931  65:44  3659  4980
 38 Kopec Tomás                    KRN8203  66:24  3514  7902
 39 Karatsiolis Krystof            TUR9901  66:51  3415  4153
 40 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:33  2825  5434
 41 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  71:10  2471  2761
 42 Ptácek Jan                     PVP7200  72:33  2169   408
 43 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101  72:50  2107  3907
 44 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  73:59  1855  3496
 45 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  75:33  1513  4673
 46 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:49  1454  1116
 47 Kucerka David                  LIT8202  77:02  1188  1191
 48 Koucky Martin                  EKP9700  84:51     0  3659
 49 Strelba Ondrej                 KTA7501  87:34     0  3885
 50 Janecek Jura                   EKP6701  92:21     0  3834
 51 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  93:21     0   247
 52 Cupák Jirí                     VRL7201  95:55     0  3596
 53 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201 101:06     0   933
 54 Farár Jaroslav                 VRL5002 102:14     0   298
 55 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:13     0  5059
 56 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 106:40     0  6912
 57 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 110:49     0  3054
 58 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 111:06     0  4747
 59 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6665
 60 Galbavy Matej                  CHA0000   DISK     0  3066
 61 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  2777
 62 Bolehovsky Daniel              EKP0508   DISK     0     0
#
3409     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8506  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  51:49  8606  8865
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  51:51  8600  8833
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  53:37  8314  8014
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  54:27  8178  6754
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  54:29  8173  8839
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  56:58  7770  7488
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  58:13  7567  7482
  8 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  59:24  7375  7055
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  60:38  7175  7323
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  61:00  7116  7708
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  61:01  7113   893
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  61:34  7024  7981
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  62:30  6872  2643
 14 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  63:53  6648  7671
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  64:29  6550  6577
 16 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  65:29  6388  7605
 17 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  65:38  6364  3109
 18 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  67:55  5993  1163
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  68:09  5955  6595
 20 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  69:10  5791  4120
 21 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  69:38  5715  5793
 22 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  75:30  4763  4633
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  79:07  4176  4386
 24 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  84:08  3362  3116
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  85:11  3192  4207
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 126:30     0  2848
 27 Vedra David                    TBM7402   DISK     0  8423
 28 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8243
#
3409     H21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 3619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:21  3876  7412
  2 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  38:20  3693     0
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:44  3286  3150
  4 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  44:11  3152  1335
  5 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  49:23  2671  1519
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  53:55  2252  3143
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  54:42  2180  1609
  8 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  56:40  1998   685
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  58:19  1846   728
 10 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  59:01  1781   229
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  65:04  1221   611
 12 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  66:12  1117   602
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  70:27   724   699
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  74:53   314  2779
 15 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  75:07   292     0
 16 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  81:10     0   328
 17 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001   DISK     0   874
#
3410     H21K                  22.10.2016 RVP = 5387  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  50:40  5531  5330
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  52:44  5318  4936
  3 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  52:48  5311  2432
  4 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  53:38  5225  2969
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  54:50  5100  1321
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  57:14  4852  5146
  7 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  57:33  4819  1698
  8 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  57:43  4802     0
  9 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  58:21  4737  1413
 10 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  59:02  4666  5259
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  59:44  4593  6262
 12 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  62:21  4323  3597
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  62:30  4307  3603
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  63:00  4255  3885
 15 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  63:11  4237  2747
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  63:12  4235   799
 17 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  63:16  4228   589
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:29  4205  4238
 19 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  63:36  4193  4029
 20 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  63:41  4185  1944
 21 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  68:03  3733  1166
 22 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  71:53  3336  2283
 23 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  76:32  2855   224
 24 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:04  2697  1055
 25 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  78:29  2654  1224
 26 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  80:28  2448   275
 27 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  81:28  2345  2871
 28 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  85:50  1893  2398
#
3410     H21L                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8188  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  69:23  8253  9002
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  69:25  8250  7713
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  71:02  8060  8519
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:28  7893  6974
  5 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  72:46  7857  5285
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  72:53  7844  7372
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  73:08  7815  7626
  8 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  73:55  7723  8079
  9 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  75:24  7549  1975
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  76:26  7428  7096
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  77:12  7338  7361
 12 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  77:42  7280  6747
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  78:08  7229  7428
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  81:56  6784  7032
 15 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  83:15  6630  5655
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  83:15  6630  7254
 17 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:37  6587  5848
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  85:15  6396  5927
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  88:05  6064  6002
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  88:31  6014  6369
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  90:31  5780  5653
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  90:46  5750  7012
 23 Vítek Karel                    DKL9901  91:13  5698  1321
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  91:27  5670  6650
 25 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  91:45  5635  5041
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  94:36  5302  7206
 27 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  94:43  5288     0
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  94:59  5257  6016
 29 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  96:50  5040  4888
 30 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:24  4623   532
 31 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 105:46  3994   623
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 109:44  3530  6320
 33 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 111:23  3337  3531
 34 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800 155:59     0   243
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7978
#
3411     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8230  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  51:49  8658  6949
  2 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  53:05  8468  8850
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  59:05  7564  7706
  4 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:15  7539  7611
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  59:15  7539  7804
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:37  7333  7308
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  61:42  7170  8425
  8 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  61:49  7153  8073
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:32  7045  7912
 10 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  63:02  6969  3362
 11 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  63:20  6924  2430
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  64:32  6744  7890
 13 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  65:47  6555  1466
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  65:52  6543  5225
 15 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  66:18  6478  6595
 16 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  66:35  6435  7522
 17 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  67:47  6254  7195
 18 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  68:52  6091  5959
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  73:07  5451  6384
 20 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  74:00  5318  4648
 21 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  74:14  5283  5101
 22 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  74:50  5193  6409
 23 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  75:29  5095  5757
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  75:50  5042  6342
 25 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  77:26  4801  5511
 26 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  77:49  4744  5787
 27 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  79:06  4550  6535
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  79:22  4510  5363
 29 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:15  4076  6387
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  82:16  4074  5816
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  83:37  3870  4075
 32 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  87:04  3351  4890
 33 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  88:11  3183  3462
 34 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  89:33  2977     0
 35 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  90:28  2839  1140
 36 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 102:11  1075   941
 37 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 103:59   804  2462
 38 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804   DISK     0  1938
#
3411     H21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 3915  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:10  4477  6041
  2 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  49:58  3659  4666
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:34  3609  3891
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:41  3516  3646
  5 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  56:54  3080     0
  6 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  61:08  2727  1330
  7 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  70:39  1932    47
#
3412     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 6145  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:09  6668  9078
  2 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:37  6097  6460
  3 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  40:12  5672     0
  4 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  40:25  5636  4857
  5 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  44:32  4958  5485
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  44:45  4922  4487
  7 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:59  4555   303
  8 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:24  4486  4847
  9 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  53:58  3405  1926
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:16  3355     0
 11 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  60:56  2258  1682
#
3413     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 6749  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  SSU7504  42:06  6878  2141
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:43  6781  8018
  3 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  43:56  6590  2474
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  48:37  5853  4846
  5 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:45  5832  6635
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  49:27  5722  1409
  7 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  50:05  5622  7228
  8 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  50:45  5517  4431
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  51:00  5478  5887
 10 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  51:56  5331  5979
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  52:09  5297  5412
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  54:53  4867  3031
 13 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  59:55  4076   551
 14 Smékal David                   UOL7503  67:54  2820   561
 15 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600  84:00   288   761
 16 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7744
#
3414     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8070  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  59:48  8805  8998
  2 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  67:37  7846  3820
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  69:58  7558  7842
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  70:20  7513  5352
  5 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  70:55  7441  5703
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  70:56  7439  7486
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  71:13  7405   658
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  74:39  6983  6922
  9 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  74:46  6969  7427
 10 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  75:20  6900  6612
 11 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  75:32  6875  6279
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  75:57  6824  6922
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  76:00  6818  7550
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  76:03  6812  6695
 15 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  76:06  6806  5104
 16 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  76:31  6755  6897
 17 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  77:13  6669  5669
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  77:25  6644  6695
 19 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  78:08  6556  8472
 20 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:45  6358  1515
 21 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  81:33  6137  5926
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  82:58  5963  3931
 23 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  83:24  5910  5040
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  83:33  5892  5385
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  84:09  5818  5460
 26 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  86:15  5561  5367
 27 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  87:39  5389  3537
 28 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  87:46  5375  5076
 29 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  88:27  5291   389
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  91:07  4964     0
 31 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  94:52  4504  2029
 32 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  95:06  4475  4871
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  96:11  4342  4541
 34 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  96:23  4318  3199
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  96:27  4310  4555
 36 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505 101:40  3670  1478
 37 Hruška Petr                    CET8601 104:00  3384   361
 38 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 106:25  3087  1374
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 108:21  2850  4485
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 109:41  2687  1950
 41 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 115:41  1951   472
 42 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504   DISK     0     0
#
3414     H21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 1491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  68:32  1626  1118
  2 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  78:07  1436   512
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  79:22  1412  3042
  4 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  91:40  1168  1094
  5 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  93:00  1142   657
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  96:07  1080  1546
  7 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 122:53   550   476
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 124:49   512    87
  9 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 125:58   489   335
 10 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 192:21     0    74
#
3415     H21K                  23.10.2016 RVP = 4746  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  24:10  4788  5931
  2 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  24:18  4762   379
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  24:40  4690  5530
  4 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  26:33  4323   927
  5 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  27:13  4194     0
  6 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  27:18  4177  4673
  7 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  27:51  4070  2071
  8 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  27:57  4051  2690
  9 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  27:58  4048  4407
 10 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  28:24  3963   742
 11 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  28:43  3902     0
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  29:29  3752     0
 13 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  29:33  3739  3191
 14 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  30:07  3629  1299
 15 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  30:10  3619   165
 16 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  32:14  3217  1372
 17 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  32:35  3149     0
 18 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  32:45  3116     0
 19 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  34:26  2789   592
 20 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  35:26  2594     0
 21 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  35:34  2568     0
 22 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  35:58  2490  1863
 23 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705  36:49  2325    82
 24 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  37:40  2159     0
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  40:32  1601     0
 26 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  41:08  1484    46
 27 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  42:40  1186    72
 28 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  43:41   988   398
 29 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001  53:22     0     0
 30 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501   DISK     0  3322
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405   DISK     0  1216
#
3415     H21L                  23.10.2016 RVP = 8691  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:12  8932  9408
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:34  8573  8751
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:35  8569  8480
  4 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  34:01  8455     0
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  35:01  8192  8425
  6 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  35:33  8052  7571
  7 Dollgast Moritz                TUR9504  35:37  8035  7087
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:18  7856  4839
  9 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  36:19  7851  7623
 10 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:14  7611  8391
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  37:20  7584  2966
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  37:38  7506  7755
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  37:45  7475  7417
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:01  7405  7288
 15 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  38:16  7339  7902
 16 Michek David                   TJN9802  39:22  7051  1030
 17 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  39:42  6963   828
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  40:31  6749  6974
 19 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:49  6670  5556
 20 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  41:19  6539  6943
 21 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  41:28  6500  1085
 22 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  41:29  6495  6483
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:32  6482  7046
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  41:46  6421  6665
 25 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  41:50  6403  4153
 26 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  42:06  6333  2879
 27 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  42:06  6333  1481
 28 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  42:10  6316  4517
 29 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  42:44  6167  7228
 30 Janeček Martin                 TJN9804  42:47  6154  3646
 31 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  42:51  6137  3066
 32 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:12  6045  2053
 33 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  43:46  5896   484
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  43:47  5892  5175
 35 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  44:17  5760  3322
 36 Šmol David                     DOK0100  44:18  5756     0
 37 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  44:33  5690   537
 38 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  44:41  5655  2384
 39 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  45:02  5564   472
 40 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:03  5559  5286
 41 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  45:24  5467  5260
 42 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  45:33  5428  3066
 43 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  45:37  5411  6182
 44 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  45:56  5327  3659
 45 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  47:15  4982  1487
 46 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  48:00  4785  2761
 47 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  50:21  4168   247
 48 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  50:29  4133  2185
 49 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  51:05  3976  3814
 50 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  52:11  3687  1116
 51 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:23  1535  2755
 52 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  60:30  1505   992
 53 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  75:00     0  1006
 54 Francke Jan                    DOK8400   DISK     0  5059
#
3416     H21K                  23.10.2016 RVP = 3010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  29:31  3139  1070
  2 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  30:13  3071  3958
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  32:46  2822  4029
  4 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  46:32  1478  2398
  5 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  56:38   491  3597
  6 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  61:57     0     0
#
3416     H21L                  23.10.2016 RVP = 8266  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:12  8616  9081
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  32:05  8122  8674
  3 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  32:19  8061  1975
  4 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  32:23  8043  7915
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  34:28  7497  7012
  6 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:00  7357  7682
  7 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  35:14  7296  7550
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  35:43  7169  6900
  9 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  35:49  7143  7141
 10 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  36:11  7047  7206
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  36:38  6929  7428
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  36:58  6842  6038
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  37:02  6824  7254
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:07  6802  7978
 15 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  37:26  6719  6747
 16 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  37:41  6654  5615
 17 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  38:00  6571   652
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  38:03  6558  7032
 19 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  38:03  6558  3821
 20 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  38:55  6331   487
 21 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  39:27  6191  4030
 22 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  40:13  5990  5041
 23 Vítek Karel                    DKL9901  40:26  5933  1321
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  40:55  5806  5653
 25 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:13  5728  6369
 26 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  41:53  5553  3084
 27 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  41:56  5540  4034
 28 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  42:12  5470  5785
 29 Komín David                    PGP7405  42:41  5343  4353
 30 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  42:54  5286  5146
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:00  5260  7096
 32 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  43:16  5190  2435
 33 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:19  5177  5259
 34 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  43:35  5107  2969
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  43:48  5050  4883
 36 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  43:58  5007     0
 37 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  44:18  4919  5927
 38 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  44:35  4845  1698
 39 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:36  4841  6002
 40 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  44:37  4836  4949
 41 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  45:02  4727  2432
 42 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  47:02  4203  4888
 43 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:10  4168   532
 44 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:01  3945  2645
 45 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  48:35  3797  6320
 46 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  49:02  3679  4238
 47 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  50:28  3303   333
 48 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  52:22  2805  2436
 49 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  54:03  2364   284
 50 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  54:39  2206  5655
 51 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  57:02  1582     0
 52 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  58:13  1271  3531
 53 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  59:19   983  1224
 54 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  60:27   686   275
 55 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  64:12     0   933
 56 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  64:56     0   606
 57 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  68:48     0   243
 58 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  80:59     0    67
 59 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  3603
 60 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  27:59     0  9567
#
3417     H21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 8683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  55:04  9109  6904
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  57:58  8674  8166
  3 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  60:41  8267   734
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  60:52  8239  9207
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  61:52  8089  9078
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  62:01  8067  7802
  7 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  63:16  7879  8158
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  64:37  7677  7488
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  65:09  7597  7650
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  68:40  7070  7482
 11 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:14  6985     0
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  69:36  6930  7605
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:56  6880  7981
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  70:14  6835  8364
 15 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  72:36  6480  4395
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:28  6350  8345
 17 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:20  6220  5926
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  75:12  6090  6595
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  75:45  6007  6537
 20 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  75:57  5977  1515
 21 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  76:01  5967  2958
 22 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  79:21  5468  5853
 23 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  81:19  5173  3150
 24 Vedra David                    TBM7402  81:41  5118  8423
 25 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  83:04  4910  6826
 26 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  83:57  4778  5793
 27 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  84:58  4625   905
 28 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  85:28  4550  6234
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  97:53  2688  4163
 30 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 101:55  2084  1340
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 102:19  2024  3619
#
3417     H21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 2710  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  46:04  3202  7412
  2 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  55:17  2759     0
  3 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  67:33  2168   291
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  70:38  2020  3143
  5 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  73:31  1881   162
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:05  1758  1094
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  86:28  1258  1609
  8 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0   685
#
3418     H21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 8354  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  29:36  8769  9310
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  31:40  8215  8631
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  32:11  8077  7744
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  32:39  7952  8014
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  33:46  7652  7902
  6 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  34:48  7375  1975
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  35:07  7290  7912
  8 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  36:49  6834  1409
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  37:11  6736  6577
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  37:36  6624  6868
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  37:57  6530  6852
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  38:08  6481  5385
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  38:25  6405  6792
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:38  6347  7183
 15 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  39:08  6213  5412
 16 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  39:25  6137  6173
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  39:59  5985  5791
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  40:19  5895  5887
 19 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  40:58  5721  1662
 20 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  41:29  5583  3310
 21 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  41:35  5556  5567
 22 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  42:26  5328  4792
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:32  5033  6635
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  43:49  4957  4555
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  44:33  4760  4207
 26 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  45:03  4626     0
 27 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  45:11  4590  2513
 28 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  46:15  4304  3031
 29 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:27  4251  1330
 30 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  46:57  4117   205
 31 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  47:24  3996   563
 32 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  48:35  3679  1118
 33 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  49:08  3531  1271
 34 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  51:38  2861   520
 35 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:20  2673  3042
 36 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  53:41  2311  4386
 37 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  54:02  2217   886
 38 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  59:05   863  1736
 39 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  59:19   800  2398
 40 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  59:34   733   722
 41 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527   DISK     0  1315
#
3419     H21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 8047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  30:32  8184  8998
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  30:39  8153  9063
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  32:00  7804  4312
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  33:09  7506  3820
  5 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  33:39  7376  1381
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  35:11  6979  4484
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  36:27  6651  6695
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:22  6413  7713
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  37:38  6344  6338
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  38:25  6141  6695
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:20  5904  5460
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  39:33  5848  6038
 13 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  39:58  5740  2499
 14 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  41:49  5260  5367
 15 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  41:55  5235  3537
 16 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  42:01  5209   487
 17 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  42:42  5032  6677
 18 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  42:44  5023  1844
 19 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  42:49  5001   389
 20 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:59  4958  5931
 21 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  43:32  4816  2421
 22 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:56  4712  6974
 23 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  44:01  4690  4513
 24 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  46:30  4047  7486
 25 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  46:32  4039  5041
 26 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  46:50  3961  3931
 27 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  47:10  3874   609
 28 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:19  3577  5076
 29 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  50:00  3140  3703
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:32  2743  4541
 31 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  51:50  2665  4871
 32 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  53:09  2324  3199
 33 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  55:04  1828   512
 34 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:27   174  1091
 35 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  69:18     0     0
 36 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7417
#
3419     H21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 1072  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstka Daniel                  JHB8604  32:54  1372     0
  2 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  50:54   950  1931
  3 Záboj Petr                     SJI0101  53:16   894     0
  4 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  56:57   808  2779
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  62:15   683   335
  6 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  84:56   151   315
#
3420     H21C                  29.10.2016 RVP = 8170  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  53:52  8981  9310
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:45  7768  7912
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  62:48  7761  7981
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  64:24  7542  1975
  5 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  65:10  7437  6868
  6 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  65:39  7371  7902
  7 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  68:07  7034  5979
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  68:11  7025  6792
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  68:32  6978  6577
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  70:30  6709  7744
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  70:49  6666  5791
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  72:35  6424  5412
 13 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  73:15  6333  5887
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  76:20  5912  6635
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  79:27  5486  4555
 16 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  80:58  5279  6761
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  86:42  4496  4386
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  93:46  3531  3031
 19 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7488
 20 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005   DISK     0  1409
 21 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  5385
#
3420     H21D                  29.10.2016 RVP = 3895  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:24  3932  7183
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  47:28  3927  1118
  3 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  48:43  3825  2263
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  60:17  2884   886
  5 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  62:15  2724  1094
  6 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  64:32  2538  1736
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  70:30  2053  1091
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  70:41  2038     0
  9 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  71:09  2000   722
 10 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  71:40  1958  3042
 11 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  74:27  1731   699
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  74:39  1715  4207
 13 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  77:26  1488   755
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  86:35   744  2779
 15 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  90:28   428  1596
 16 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6900
#
    
Akce