Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 100 CZK |
FSP1150 | Bolinová EvelínaBolinová Evelína | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 100 CZK |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 100 CZK |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | 7210809 | 100 CZK | |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115714 | 100 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 100 CZK | |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 100 CZK |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 100 CZK |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 100 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 100 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 100 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 100 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2095926 | 100 CZK |
3WP0950 | Welc DominikaWelc Dominika | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394468 | 100 CZK | |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 100 CZK |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 100 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 100 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 100 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 100 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 100 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 100 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 100 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 100 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 100 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 100 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 100 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 100 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 100 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 100 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 100 CZK |
82P0750 | Borek AlicjaBorek Alicja | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202027 | 100 CZK | |
82P0751 | Miłaszewicz MagdalenaMiłaszewicz Magdalena | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202032 | 100 CZK | |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 100 CZK |
3WP0750 | Matyja WeronikaMatyja Weronika | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1418054 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0751 | Mikuła DariaMikuła Daria | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394402 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0752 | Mikuła IgaMikuła Iga | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394444 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0753 | Stefaniak IzaStefaniak Iza | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394406 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0754 | Kula MajaKula Maja | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1995097 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 100 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202578 | 100 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 100 CZK |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073663 | 100 CZK |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 337648 | 100 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 100 CZK |
1VP0650 | Hajduk MariaHajduk Maria | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127757 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0651 | Murek EmiliaMurek Emilia | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127758 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0750 | Klecha WeronikaKlecha Weronika | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127761 | 100 CZK | |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 100 CZK |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1396847 | 100 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 100 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 100 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 100 CZK |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2067681 | 100 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 100 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111604 | 100 CZK |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 100 CZK |
1VP0552 | Kubacka WiktoriaKubacka Wiktoria | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127754 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0652 | Jąder SandraJąder Sandra | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127759 | 100 CZK | |
LCE0753 | Mianowska TosiaMianowska Tosia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8131207 | 100 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232732 | 100 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 150 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 150 CZK |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421895 | 150 CZK |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111795 | 200 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070854 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 100 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 100 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 100 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 100 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 CZK |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 100 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 100 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 100 CZK |
82P0450 | Urban AnetaUrban Aneta | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 8650897 | 100 CZK | |
82P0550 | Szczurko PaulinaSzczurko Paulina | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9302029 | 100 CZK | |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428926 | 100 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 100 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 100 CZK |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 100 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095950 | 100 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095942 | 100 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 100 CZK |
3WP0550 | Kusztelska NataliaKusztelska Natalia | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394413 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 100 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 100 CZK |
VSP0550 | Floriánková FrantiškaFloriánková Františka | USK Praha | C | 2021839 | 100 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 100 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 100 CZK |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2088165 | 100 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085567 | 100 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 682375 | 100 CZK |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | 100 CZK |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 100 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 100 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 100 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | 100 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 100 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | 100 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 100 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 100 CZK |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 04641 | 100 CZK |
1VP0450 | Gonda JuliaGonda Julia | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7300459 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0451 | Kapska NinaKapska Nina | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2801127 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0452 | Skrzypczak MarikaSkrzypczak Marika | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127751 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0550 | Dreier AnnaDreier Anna | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7300455 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0551 | Michalewicz AlicjaMichalewicz Alicja | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7300453 | 100 CZK | |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 425535 | 100 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 100 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 100 CZK |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 100 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 100 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 100 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | 100 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 100 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 100 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 100 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 100 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 100 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 100 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 100 CZK |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 100 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 2080957 | 100 CZK |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 100 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 100 CZK |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035169 | 100 CZK |
38P0550 | Gielec JuliaGielec Julia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200166 | 100 CZK | |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 100 CZK |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078488 | 150 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044895 | 150 CZK |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2117401 | 150 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 150 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 150 CZK |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 200 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 170 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 170 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 170 CZK |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 2058463 | 170 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 170 CZK |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 170 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 170 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 170 CZK |
38P0250 | Block AmeliaBlock Amelia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640928 | 170 CZK | |
38P0251 | Gielec ZuzannaGielec Zuzanna | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640927 | 170 CZK | |
38P0350 | Berlińska PaulinaBerlińska Paulina | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200168 | 170 CZK | |
38P0351 | Doren WiktoriaDoren Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8646297 | 170 CZK | |
82P0350 | Gradek ZuzannaGradek Zuzanna | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 8650896 | 170 CZK | |
82P0351 | Przeszłowska HannaPrzeszłowska Hanna | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 1970209 | 170 CZK | |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 170 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 170 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 170 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 170 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 170 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2032102 | 170 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655468 | 170 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 170 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 2067328 | 170 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 170 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 2092433 | 170 CZK |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 170 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 170 CZK |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 170 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 170 CZK |
1VP0250 | Kędzierska NadiaKędzierska Nadia | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2801122 | 170 CZK | |
1VP0251 | Piwowar LidiaPiwowar Lidia | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2801123 | 170 CZK | |
66P7602 | Krempińska JuliaKrempińska Julia | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8640908 | 170 CZK | |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201326 | 170 CZK |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 170 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 170 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 170 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 170 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8654906 | 170 CZK |
42A0250 | Calvet SofiaCalvet Sofia | (AUT) OLC Währing | 8255355 | 170 CZK | |
42A0251 | Kastner MayaKastner Maya | (AUT) OLC Währing | 8118228 | 170 CZK | |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 170 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 170 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 170 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 170 CZK |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656514 | 170 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 170 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 170 CZK |
LCE0356 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8444999 | 170 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8656714 | 170 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7208226 | 170 CZK |
LCE0357 | Nitsch AleksandraNitsch Aleksandra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8280803 | 170 CZK |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8635809 | 170 CZK |
CHC0352 | Sudoł HannaSudoł Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645191 | 170 CZK |
CHC0353 | Mazurek JoannaMazurek Joanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 889178 | 170 CZK |
17P0251 | Lipińska JuliaLipińska Julia | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 895005 | 170 CZK | |
64P0450 | Perfikowska HannaPerfikowska Hanna | (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn | 8653296 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 160 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 160 CZK |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 160 CZK |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 160 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 160 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 160 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 160 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 160 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 160 CZK |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 7201759 | 160 CZK |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069097 | 160 CZK |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2078462 | 160 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 160 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 160 CZK |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 160 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 160 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 160 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 160 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 160 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 160 CZK |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 160 CZK |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | B | 4455 | 160 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2125333 | 160 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 160 CZK |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 160 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 160 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 160 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 160 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 160 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 160 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 160 CZK |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 240 CZK |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 240 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 240 CZK |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 240 CZK |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | B | 7202884 | 240 CZK |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 170 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 170 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 170 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 170 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 170 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8656601 | 170 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 170 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7210403 | 170 CZK |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204506 | 170 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 170 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 170 CZK |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2127865 | 170 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 170 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 170 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 170 CZK |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7207772 | 170 CZK |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 170 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 170 CZK |
98P0050 | Filipczak NataliaFilipczak Natalia | (POL) PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 8640914 | 170 CZK | |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8000727 | 170 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8320290 | 170 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 170 CZK |
CHC0154 | Mazurek AgnieszkaMazurek Agnieszka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7203696 | 170 CZK |
CHC0055 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9201008 | 170 CZK |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 170 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 170 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 170 CZK |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 170 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656599 | 170 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 170 CZK |
LCE0058 | Deptulska MariaDeptulska Maria | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8631442 | 170 CZK |
LCE0056 | Głowacz JuliaGłowacz Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1110200 | 170 CZK |
LCE0154 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 886685 | 170 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7207020 | 170 CZK |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 170 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 170 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 170 CZK |
82P0050 | Chrubczyńska PatrycjaChrubczyńska Patrycja | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 553461 | 255 CZK | |
41P0050 | Garbacik MajaGarbacik Maja | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8640909 | 340 CZK | |
41P0051 | Biederman AdaBiederman Ada | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8120200 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 160 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 160 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 160 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 160 CZK |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9101185 | 160 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 160 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 160 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 160 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 160 CZK |
VPM0051 | Svobodová AlexandraSvobodová Alexandra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042515 | 160 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 160 CZK |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 160 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 160 CZK |
ABM0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2056310 | 160 CZK |
OPI0156 | Houserová TerezaHouserová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091517 | 160 CZK |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 160 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 160 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 160 CZK |
BOR0153 | Rybářová TerezaRybářová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2801018 | 160 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 160 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 160 CZK |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 160 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 2051546 | 240 CZK |
OPI0154 | Heczková RachelHeczková Rachel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064777 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 2058511 | 170 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 170 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8107998 | 170 CZK |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 170 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 170 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | R | 8656705 | 170 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 170 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 170 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 515491 | 170 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 170 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 170 CZK |
38P9850 | Fortuniak WeronikaFortuniak Weronika | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8646293 | 170 CZK | |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 170 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656524 | 170 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9988889 | 170 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 170 CZK |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2070852 | 170 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053582 | 170 CZK |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 8655412 | 170 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8425544 | 170 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 170 CZK |
1VP9850 | Murawska MartaMurawska Marta | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7200180 | 170 CZK | |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 170 CZK |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 170 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 170 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 170 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 2111769 | 170 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656607 | 170 CZK |
12A9900 | Gassner JasminaGassner Jasmina | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8100399 | 170 CZK | |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 170 CZK |
12A9952 | Berger AnniBerger Anni | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8080299 | 170 CZK | |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 52957 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 122 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 160 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 CZK |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | B | 1600872 | 160 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 160 CZK |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031356 | 160 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 160 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 160 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 160 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 160 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 160 CZK |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 160 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 160 CZK |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232865 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 170 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 170 CZK |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 170 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 170 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 170 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 170 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515071 | 170 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 170 CZK |
KAM9152 | Procházková AndreaProcházková Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 224884 | 170 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 170 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 170 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 170 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 170 CZK |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 170 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 170 CZK |
38P9750 | Nikitchenko NataszaNikitchenko Natasza | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887239 | 170 CZK | |
82P9500 | Mazan AleksandraMazan Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 8650884 | 170 CZK | |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 170 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 170 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 170 CZK |
CHA9152 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 170 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403414 | 170 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8009755 | 170 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 170 CZK |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 170 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 CZK |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058530 | 170 CZK |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9201331 | 170 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 170 CZK |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 170 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 170 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 170 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 170 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656622 | 170 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 170 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 170 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 170 CZK |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 170 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 170 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 170 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 170 CZK |
SJC8951 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8030189 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201068 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 170 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 170 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7201204 | 170 CZK |
CHA9651 | Valešová MartinaValešová Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 170 CZK |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 170 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 170 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 170 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 170 CZK |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 170 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 170 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 170 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 170 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 170 CZK |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 170 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654895 | 170 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 170 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2011864 | 170 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 170 CZK |
12A9650 | Gassner AnikaGassner Anika | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8290996 | 170 CZK | |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9890118 | 170 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889305 | 170 CZK |
LCE9454 | Polishchuk MariyaPolishchuk Mariya | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889179 | 170 CZK |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2020750 | 170 CZK |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656515 | 170 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 255 CZK |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 255 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 255 CZK |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 255 CZK |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 255 CZK |
VPM8494 | Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7210310 | 340 CZK |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 340 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO9250 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 170 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 170 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 170 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 170 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 170 CZK |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 170 CZK |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 170 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 170 CZK |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 7208079 | 170 CZK |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 170 CZK |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 170 CZK | |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 170 CZK |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 170 CZK |
LCE9361 | Kavánková JanaKavánková Jana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7204981 | 170 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 170 CZK |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 170 CZK |
SJC8450 | Drobníková MarkétaDrobníková Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8482121 | 170 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 255 CZK |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 255 CZK |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 170 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 170 CZK |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042510 | 170 CZK |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 170 CZK |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 170 CZK |
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 170 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 170 CZK |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 170 CZK |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 170 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 170 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 170 CZK |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060399 | 170 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 CZK |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 170 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 160 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 160 CZK |
82P7950 | Borek MonikaBorek Monika | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202028 | 160 CZK | |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 160 CZK |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 160 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 160 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 160 CZK |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 160 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 160 CZK |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 160 CZK |
66P7606 | Pabich MariaPabich Maria | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 553466 | 160 CZK | |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 160 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 160 CZK |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 160 CZK |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 160 CZK |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 160 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 160 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 CZK |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 160 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 160 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 160 CZK |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 160 CZK |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 160 CZK |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 240 CZK |
KPY7950 | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 416330 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 160 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 160 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 160 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 160 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 52268 | 160 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 160 CZK |
82P7550 | Gradek BeataGradek Beata | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202031 | 160 CZK | |
TUR7454 | Novotná HedvikaNovotná Hedvika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416139 | 160 CZK |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 160 CZK |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 160 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 160 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 160 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 160 CZK |
81C7450 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 160 CZK | |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 160 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 160 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 160 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 160 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 160 CZK |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 160 CZK |
4HP7450 | Mianowska DorotaMianowska Dorota | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 1408260 | 160 CZK | |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 160 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 160 CZK |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 160 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 160 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 160 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1420788 | 160 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 160 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 160 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 160 CZK |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 160 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 160 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 160 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 160 CZK |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 160 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 160 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 160 CZK |
DKP7650 | Nekvasilová MonikaNekvasilová Monika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129196 | 160 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 160 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 240 CZK |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7205037 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 160 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 160 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 CZK |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 160 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 160 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 160 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 160 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 160 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 160 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 160 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 160 CZK |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 160 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 160 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 160 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 160 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 160 CZK |
TJN7051 | Vitebská LenkaVitebská Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398973 | 160 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 160 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 160 CZK |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 160 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 160 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 160 CZK |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 CZK |
1VP7050 | Nowak BarbaraNowak Barbara | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 997889 | 160 CZK | |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 160 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 160 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 CZK |
42A7050 | Calvet ChristineCalvet Christine | (AUT) OLC Währing | 431946 | 160 CZK | |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 160 CZK |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8092929 | 160 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 160 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 160 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 160 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 CZK |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 160 CZK |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126298 | 160 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 160 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 160 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 160 CZK |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200595 | 160 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 160 CZK |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 160 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 160 CZK |
41D6750 | Lehner UlrikeLehner Ulrike | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2034072 | 160 CZK | |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 160 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 160 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 160 CZK |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 160 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 160 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 160 CZK |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 160 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 160 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 160 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 160 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 160 CZK |
4HP6450 | Parfianowicz JoannaParfianowicz Joanna | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 895011 | 160 CZK | |
JES6750 | Bílá Jiráňová IrenaBílá Jiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | C | 7207882 | 160 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 160 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 160 CZK |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 160 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 160 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 160 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 160 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 160 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 160 CZK |
VLI6551 | Veselská KateřinaVeselská Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7711 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 160 CZK |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656660 | 160 CZK |
38P6150 | Deredos NinaDeredos Nina | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887243 | 160 CZK | |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 160 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 160 CZK |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 160 CZK |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 7003023 | 160 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 160 CZK |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 160 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 160 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 160 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 160 CZK |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 160 CZK |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 160 CZK | |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 120 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 120 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 120 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 120 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 120 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 120 CZK |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 120 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 120 CZK |
VPM5351 | Martínková VěraMartínková Věra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01464 | 120 CZK |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 120 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 120 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 120 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 120 CZK |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 120 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 120 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 120 CZK |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 120 CZK |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 120 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 120 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 120 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 120 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 120 CZK |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 120 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 100 CZK |
VPM1201 | Hasman JindřichHasman Jindřich | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 100 CZK |
PDY0800 | Beier MartinBeier Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 7942 | 100 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 100 CZK |
DOB0800 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088207 | 100 CZK |
FSP0901 | Bolina EduardBolina Eduard | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 100 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 100 CZK |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 100 CZK |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 100 CZK |
VPM1101 | Křenek JanKřenek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330653 | 100 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 100 CZK |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421906 | 100 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 100 CZK |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 100 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 100 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 100 CZK |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682376 | 100 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 100 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 100 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 100 CZK |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031365 | 100 CZK |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 100 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 100 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 100 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 150 CZK |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 150 CZK |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7209476 | 150 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 150 CZK |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 100 CZK |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 100 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 100 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 100 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 100 CZK |
82P0700 | Gradek MateuszGradek Mateusz | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9101309 | 100 CZK | |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 100 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103269 | 100 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 100 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035718 | 100 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 100 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 100 CZK |
JES0601 | Berki LuciánBerki Lucián | OK Rakovník | C | 8808 | 100 CZK |
1VP0600 | Michalczak PawełMichalczak Paweł | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127755 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0601 | Włodarczyk ŁukaszWłodarczyk Łukasz | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127756 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0700 | Murawski RafałMurawski Rafał | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127760 | 100 CZK | |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 100 CZK |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 100 CZK |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 100 CZK |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 100 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 100 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 100 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 100 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 100 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašekLorenc Vašek | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 100 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 100 CZK |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 100 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 100 CZK |
DKP0607 | Nekvasil JakubNekvasil Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 CZK | |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067319 | 100 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 150 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 150 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 150 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 100 CZK |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7300468 | 100 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 100 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 100 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 100 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 100 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 100 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 100 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 100 CZK |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 100 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 100 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 100 CZK |
38P0500 | Lisiak AdamLisiak Adam | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200171 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0401 | Kotkowiak PiotrKotkowiak Piotr | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201342 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0402 | Vlasiuk JarosławVlasiuk Jarosław | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201346 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0500 | Pawłowski LeonPawłowski Leon | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201348 | 100 CZK | |
3WP0600 | Kotkowiak BartoszKotkowiak Bartosz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201343 | 100 CZK | |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 100 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 100 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080905 | 100 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 100 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 100 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 100 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421927 | 100 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 100 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067316 | 100 CZK |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 100 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 100 CZK |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 438039 | 100 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | rent | 150 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7207338 | 100 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 100 CZK |
1VP0400 | Brożyński OliwierBrożyński Oliwier | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2801129 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0500 | Cupryś AmadeuszCupryś Amadeusz | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7300456 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0501 | Górniaczyk MichałGórniaczyk Michał | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127752 | 100 CZK | |
1VP0502 | Mielcarek KrzysztofMielcarek Krzysztof | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127753 | 100 CZK | |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 232337 | 100 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 100 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 100 CZK |
42A0400 | Calvet OliverCalvet Oliver | (AUT) OLC Währing | 8030704 | 100 CZK | |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 100 CZK |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 100 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 100 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 100 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 100 CZK |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2044894 | 100 CZK |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 100 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 100 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 100 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 100 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 100 CZK |
DOR0410 | Šácha VáclavŠácha Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2111619 | 100 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 100 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 100 CZK |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 150 CZK |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 150 CZK |
ZVO0401 | Brachtl ŠimonBrachtl Šimon | OB SK Zvole | 446330 | 150 CZK | |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 150 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 150 CZK |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 170 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 436446 | 170 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8656648 | 170 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 170 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 170 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8651737 | 170 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 170 CZK |
38P0300 | Bartos ZbigniewBartos Zbigniew | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200172 | 170 CZK | |
38P0301 | Ledzion PiotrLedzion Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887251 | 170 CZK | |
38P0302 | Nowak MichalNowak Michal | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8646295 | 170 CZK | |
38P0303 | Slomczynski IgnacySlomczynski Ignacy | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200167 | 170 CZK | |
82P0200 | Smyk BartoszSmyk Bartosz | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202025 | 170 CZK | |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | A | 9101105 | 170 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 170 CZK |
3WP0200 | Baczulis MiłoszBaczulis Miłosz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 1394473 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0201 | Biernat MichałBiernat Michał | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201344 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0202 | Grzegorczyk MateuszGrzegorczyk Mateusz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201337 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0203 | Kondys JakubKondys Jakub | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201334 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0300 | Kula MateuszKula Mateusz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 8627923 | 170 CZK | |
3WP0400 | Czyński MiłoszCzyński Miłosz | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201349 | 170 CZK | |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7202856 | 170 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655381 | 170 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 170 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 170 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 170 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 170 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 170 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 170 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 170 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 170 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 170 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 170 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656547 | 170 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8636193 | 170 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 170 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 170 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 170 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 170 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 170 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 170 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 170 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 170 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 170 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 170 CZK |
1VP0200 | Grobelny AlexGrobelny Alex | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2801121 | 170 CZK | |
1VP0300 | Paterek MikołajPaterek Mikołaj | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7300458 | 170 CZK | |
66P7611 | Sztranek JanSztranek Jan | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1407621 | 170 CZK | |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 170 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042526 | 170 CZK |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 1401454 | 170 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656652 | 170 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 170 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 170 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 170 CZK |
57P0200 | Porzycz GrzegorzPorzycz Grzegorz | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 8656099 | 170 CZK | |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 8656537 | 170 CZK |
57P0300 | Nowak GrzegorzNowak Grzegorz | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 8656096 | 170 CZK | |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 2044898 | 170 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 170 CZK |
LPU0321 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656610 | 170 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 170 CZK |
CHC0305 | Łagoda FranciszekŁagoda Franciszek | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 170 CZK | |
38P0304 | Kulesza IgorKulesza Igor | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887244 | 170 CZK | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 170 CZK |
88P0303 | Pachnik StanisławPachnik Stanisław | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1396724 | 170 CZK | |
88P0300 | Jończy JakubJończy Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 7200176 | 170 CZK | |
88P0800 | Sobiński AdrianSobiński Adrian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2099922 | 170 CZK | |
88P0302 | Zaleski JakubZaleski Jakub | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053614 | 170 CZK | |
88P0301 | Jurczak SzymonJurczak Szymon | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2076141 | 170 CZK | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 160 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 160 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 160 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 160 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 160 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 160 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 160 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 160 CZK |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 160 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | B | 2021842 | 160 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 160 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 160 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 160 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085591 | 160 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 160 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 160 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655420 | 160 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 160 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 160 CZK |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | B | 2026164 | 160 CZK |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 160 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | 160 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421923 | 160 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | C | 9200525 | 160 CZK |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 160 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 160 CZK |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7208210 | 160 CZK |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 160 CZK |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 160 CZK |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 160 CZK |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8655384 | 170 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 8656540 | 170 CZK |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 170 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 170 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 170 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 170 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 170 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 170 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 170 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 170 CZK |
PHK0007 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2059764 | 170 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 170 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 170 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 170 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 170 CZK |
38P0100 | Deredos BrunoDeredos Bruno | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640925 | 170 CZK | |
38P0101 | Bartos GrzegorzBartos Grzegorz | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8656097 | 170 CZK | |
38P0102 | Rzenca PiotrRzenca Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640924 | 170 CZK | |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 170 CZK |
3WP0100 | Petersburski KrystianPetersburski Krystian | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 2050607 | 170 CZK | |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 170 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 8657097 | 170 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 170 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 170 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 170 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656507 | 170 CZK |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204496 | 170 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 170 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 170 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 170 CZK |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656745 | 170 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 170 CZK |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 170 CZK |
1CP0000 | Ogdowski BartlomiejOgdowski Bartlomiej | (POL) UKS Siódemka Rumia | 8650887 | 170 CZK | |
66P0000 | Płóciennik KonradPłóciennik Konrad | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887245 | 170 CZK | |
66P0001 | Zając DawidZając Dawid | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 887246 | 170 CZK | |
66P0002 | Kalisiak DawidKalisiak Dawid | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7205969 | 170 CZK | |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8655228 | 170 CZK |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 7203701 | 170 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 170 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8655456 | 170 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 170 CZK |
57P0100 | Pesta PiotrPesta Piotr | (POL) Indywidualnie Pomorskie | 8656098 | 170 CZK | |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 170 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656620 | 170 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 170 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656619 | 170 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656613 | 170 CZK |
12A0103 | Wolfram JakobWolfram Jakob | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8251101 | 170 CZK | |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 170 CZK |
CHC0002 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 895003 | 170 CZK |
CHC0003 | Czapliński JakubCzapliński Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 1401455 | 170 CZK |
88P0000 | Pawłowicz BrunoPawłowicz Bruno | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053617 | 170 CZK | |
LCE0105 | Michalak KacperMichalak Kacper | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9060601 | 255 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 7839783 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 160 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 160 CZK |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656664 | 160 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 160 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 160 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 160 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2082910 | 160 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080828 | 160 CZK |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 160 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032159 | 160 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 160 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 160 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075666 | 160 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 160 CZK |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 160 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 160 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 160 CZK |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091535 | 160 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 160 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | B | 2096270 | 160 CZK |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 160 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 160 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 160 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 160 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 170 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656632 | 170 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8656608 | 170 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 7681889 | 170 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 170 CZK |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | R | 361923 | 170 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 8656655 | 170 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 170 CZK |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 170 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 170 CZK |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 170 CZK |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035717 | 170 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 170 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655371 | 170 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 170 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 170 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 170 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 438043 | 170 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 170 CZK |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656558 | 170 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200360 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201065 | 170 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656729 | 170 CZK |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 170 CZK |
LCE9805 | Bednarski JanBednarski Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 435238 | 170 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8656550 | 170 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 8656693 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 160 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 160 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | B | 425529 | 160 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 160 CZK |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 8656598 | 160 CZK |
VRL9904 | Jiran MilošJiran Miloš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7209353 | 160 CZK |
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091539 | 160 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 CZK |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 160 CZK |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 170 CZK |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 170 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656683 | 170 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 170 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 170 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 170 CZK |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 170 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 170 CZK |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 981821 | 170 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 8651739 | 170 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2045221 | 170 CZK |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 170 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 170 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 170 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 170 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 170 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 170 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 170 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 170 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 170 CZK |
38P8100 | Paszynski PiotrPaszynski Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640929 | 170 CZK | |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 170 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 170 CZK |
3WP9200 | Mazan BartłomiejMazan Bartłomiej | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 921001 | 170 CZK | |
LPM9304 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 207839 | 170 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 170 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 170 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 170 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 7003044 | 170 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 CZK |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515123 | 170 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 170 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 170 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 170 CZK |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 170 CZK |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655376 | 170 CZK |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 170 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 170 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 170 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 170 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 170 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 170 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 170 CZK |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 170 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 170 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 170 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 8185818 | 170 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7502000 | 170 CZK |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 170 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 170 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 170 CZK |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 170 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 170 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 CZK |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 170 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 170 CZK |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 170 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 170 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 170 CZK |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 170 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 170 CZK |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 170 CZK |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 170 CZK |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8707 | Bialožyt MichalBialožyt Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995883 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888891 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995802 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 899179 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1591995 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 170 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 170 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 170 CZK |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 170 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 170 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 170 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 170 CZK |
SRK8902 | Dusílek AdamDusílek Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9504 | 170 CZK |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 170 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 170 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656727 | 170 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 170 CZK |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 681876 | 170 CZK |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 170 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 170 CZK |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 170 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995849 | 170 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 170 CZK |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 170 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 170 CZK |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 7887934 | 170 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 170 CZK |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 170 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 170 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7667667 | 170 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 170 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 170 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 170 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8644873 | 170 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888608 | 170 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 170 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 170 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654891 | 170 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 170 CZK |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656530 | 170 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 170 CZK |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 170 CZK |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 170 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 CZK |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303927 | 170 CZK |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7210065 | 170 CZK |
LCE9502 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 9200095 | 170 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 170 CZK |
41D9601 | Lehner KorbinianLehner Korbinian | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8112255 | 170 CZK | |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656519 | 170 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655415 | 170 CZK |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 170 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 170 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067391 | 170 CZK |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 255 CZK |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 255 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 255 CZK |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 255 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 255 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 255 CZK |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 255 CZK |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 340 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 340 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 7208084 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 7200599 | 170 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 170 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 170 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 170 CZK |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 170 CZK |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 170 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 170 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067320 | 170 CZK |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 170 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 170 CZK |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096236 | 170 CZK |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886812 | 170 CZK |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 170 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 170 CZK |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2129232 | 170 CZK |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 170 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 170 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 170 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 170 CZK |
1VZ9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | ranovačka | 428234 | 170 CZK | |
LDC8901 | Havel MichalHavel Michal | KOB Děčín | C | 1413339 | 170 CZK |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 170 CZK |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 170 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 170 CZK |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 170 CZK |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7210306 | 170 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 170 CZK |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 170 CZK |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 160 CZK |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 160 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 160 CZK |
OSN8000 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9201330 | 160 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 160 CZK |
66P8200 | Pabich TomaszPabich Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886310 | 160 CZK | |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204979 | 160 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 160 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 160 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 160 CZK |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 160 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 160 CZK |
TAP7501 | Sieger TomášSieger Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232106 | 160 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 160 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 160 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 160 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 240 CZK |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 240 CZK | |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 240 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 240 CZK |
VPM7906 | Les MartinLes Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200317 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 160 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 160 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7070007 | 160 CZK |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 160 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 160 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 160 CZK |
38P7400 | Lisiak PawelLisiak Pawel | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887247 | 160 CZK | |
38P7700 | Nowak PawelNowak Pawel | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 887248 | 160 CZK | |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 160 CZK |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 160 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 160 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 CZK |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 160 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 160 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 160 CZK |
TJP7802 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113364 | 160 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 160 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 CZK |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 160 CZK |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 160 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 160 CZK |
4HP7600 | Chabiera TomaszChabiera Tomasz | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 9448505 | 160 CZK | |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 160 CZK |
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 160 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 160 CZK |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 160 CZK |
66P7600 | Krempiński PiotrKrempiński Piotr | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 7202779 | 160 CZK | |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 160 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 160 CZK |
VPM7502 | Křenek JaroslavKřenek Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52375 | 160 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 160 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 160 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 160 CZK |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 160 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 160 CZK |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8415 | 160 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 160 CZK |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 160 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 160 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 160 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 160 CZK |
DKP7501 | Nekvasil MichalNekvasil Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129219 | 160 CZK |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 210 CZK | |
88P7500 | Jończy DanielJończy Daniel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411017 | 160 CZK | |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 160 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 240 CZK |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 240 CZK |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | 240 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 160 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 160 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 160 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 160 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 CZK |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 160 CZK |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 160 CZK |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 160 CZK |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 160 CZK |
82P7200 | Gradek JarosławGradek Jarosław | (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec | 9202030 | 160 CZK | |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 160 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 160 CZK |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205006 | 160 CZK |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 160 CZK |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 160 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 160 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 160 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 160 CZK |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 160 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060400 | 160 CZK |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 160 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 CZK |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 160 CZK |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 160 CZK |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210813 | 160 CZK |
4HP7300 | Mianowski RafałMianowski Rafał | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 886687 | 160 CZK | |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 160 CZK |
VPM6903 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887628 | 160 CZK |
1VP7302 | Murawski PiotrMurawski Piotr | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 7200182 | 160 CZK | |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 160 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 160 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 160 CZK |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099518 | 160 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 160 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 160 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 160 CZK |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 160 CZK |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 160 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 160 CZK |
DOR7102 | Šácha MarekŠácha Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 160 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 160 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 160 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 160 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 160 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 160 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 160 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 160 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 160 CZK |
25H7100 | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | (HUN) Szabi SE | 9127807 | 240 CZK | |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 240 CZK |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 240 CZK |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 240 CZK |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 240 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 240 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 CZK |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 160 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 160 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 160 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 160 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 160 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 160 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 160 CZK |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 160 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 160 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 160 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 160 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 160 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 160 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 160 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 160 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 160 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 160 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 160 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 160 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 160 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 160 CZK |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 160 CZK |
42A6600 | Göschl ErichGöschl Erich | (AUT) OLC Währing | 686868 | 160 CZK | |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 160 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 160 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 160 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 160 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 160 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 CZK |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 160 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 CZK |
LPU6506 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8990 | 160 CZK |
12A6601 | Gassner FerriGassner Ferri | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 8030166 | 160 CZK | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 160 CZK |
17P6600 | Widziewicz RemigiuszWidziewicz Remigiusz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 504031 | 160 CZK | |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 160 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 160 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 160 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 160 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 160 CZK |
OPI6300 | Balek ZdeněkBalek Zdeněk | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 160 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 160 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 160 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 160 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 160 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 160 CZK |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 160 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 160 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 160 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 160 CZK |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 160 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 160 CZK |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 160 CZK |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | 416159 | 160 CZK | |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2125364 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 120 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 120 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 120 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 120 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 120 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 120 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 120 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 120 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 CZK |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 120 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 120 CZK |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 120 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 120 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 120 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 120 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 120 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 120 CZK |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 120 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 120 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 120 CZK |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 120 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 120 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 120 CZK |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 51769 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 120 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 120 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 120 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 120 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 120 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 120 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 120 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 120 CZK |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 120 CZK |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 120 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 120 CZK |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 120 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 120 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 180 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 120 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 120 CZK |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 120 CZK |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7770011 | 120 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 120 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 120 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 120 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 120 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 120 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 120 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 120 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 CZK |
OPI4600 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 443103 | 120 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 120 CZK |
VPM4401 | Křenek JaroslavKřenek Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 2097292 | 120 CZK | |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 120 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 120 CZK |
TUV4600 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51274 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 120 CZK |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49619 | 120 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 120 CZK |
17X4100 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Aktivity v přirodě | 2067261 | 120 CZK | |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 100 CZK |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 100 CZK |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 100 CZK |
81C1250 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 150 CZK | |
81C0801 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 150 CZK | |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 100 CZK |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 100 CZK |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 100 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 CZK |
VRL1201 | Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 100 CZK |
66P7605 | Pabich HannaPabich Hanna | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 886698 | 100 CZK | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 100 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 100 CZK |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 100 CZK |
TAP0603 | Sieger TomášSieger Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 150 CZK |
TAP0802 | Sieger OndřejSieger Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 150 CZK |
PDY1050 | Beierová LucieBeierová Lucie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 150 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 100 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 100 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 100 CZK | |
DOR1153 | Šáchová LucieŠáchová Lucie | OK Dobříš | 2104708 | 100 CZK | |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 100 CZK |
VPM1001 | Chramosta PetrChramosta Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2103737 | 100 CZK |
DKP1252 | Nekvasilová JulieNekvasilová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 CZK | |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | 4298 | 100 CZK | |
KAM1100 | Zámečník LukášZámečník Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 100 CZK |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 100 CZK | |
3BX1400 | Michálek BonifácMichálek Bonifác | ČaČua | 682627 | 100 CZK | |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 100 CZK |
HCE1150 | Dostálová RebekaDostálová Rebeka | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080834 | 160 CZK |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088181 | 160 CZK |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 160 CZK |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 160 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 8656716 | 160 CZK |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 160 CZK |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 160 CZK |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 160 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 160 CZK |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 160 CZK |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 160 CZK | |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 160 CZK |
3RX0500 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | rent | 210 CZK | |
VPM7800 | Sobota PetrSobota Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 01490 | 160 CZK | |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 160 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 160 CZK | |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 160 CZK | |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 160 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 160 CZK |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 160 CZK | |
DOR7554 | Houšková DanielaHoušková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2113413 | 160 CZK | |
DOR7553 | Hrdličková MonikaHrdličková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2104699 | 160 CZK | |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2111608 | 160 CZK | |
6KC8800 | Odehnal JakubOdehnal Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 439106 | 160 CZK | |
ONO7752 | Dondová KateřinaDondová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 160 CZK |
25H7850 | Tóth IvettTóth Ivett | (HUN) Szabi SE | 339871 | 160 CZK | |
3BX8350 | Michálková MichaelaMichálková Michaela | ČaČua | 2120649 | 160 CZK | |
DOR7753 | Chmelíková VlastaChmelíková Vlasta | OK Dobříš | 2125347 | 160 CZK | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 160 CZK |
HCE7250 | Müllerová JanaMüllerová Jana | TJ Hostivice | C | 49152 | 160 CZK |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 160 CZK |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 160 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 160 CZK |
HCE7450 | Kolencová MartaKolencová Marta | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421899 | 160 CZK |
NNN | Veselá BáraVeselá Bára | Neregistrovaní | 2058509 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3WP7750 | Baczulis MagdalenaBaczulis Magdalena | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 9201347 | 160 CZK | |
3WP8800 | Świerczyński HubertŚwierczyński Hubert | (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin | 881105 | 160 CZK | |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 160 CZK |
VSP7304 | Floriánek JanFloriánek Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032112 | 160 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 160 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 160 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 160 CZK |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 160 CZK | |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 160 CZK |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2067308 | 160 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 160 CZK | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 160 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 160 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 160 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 160 CZK |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49954 | 160 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 160 CZK |
1GZ6300 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | ALCEDO | C | 51658 | 160 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 160 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 160 CZK |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 160 CZK | |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 160 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 160 CZK |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 160 CZK |
FSP8686 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 160 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 160 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 160 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 160 CZK |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 160 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 160 CZK |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 160 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 160 CZK |
VSP7353 | Floriánková DanielaFloriánková Daniela | USK Praha | C | 2021840 | 160 CZK |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 160 CZK |
ONO7552 | Holíková IlonaHolíková Ilona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087686 | 160 CZK |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2106882 | 160 CZK |
LLI7252 | Melicharová BarboraMelicharová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51203 | 160 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 160 CZK |
ONO0300 | Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1403425 | 160 CZK |
6KC9500 | Bláha DavidBláha David | Neregistrovaní | 09491 | 160 CZK | |
1VP5900 | Galla AndrzejGalla Andrzej | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127762 | 160 CZK | |
1VP7250 | Murawska EwaMurawska Ewa | (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy | 2127763 | 160 CZK | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 160 CZK |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 160 CZK |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 160 CZK |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 887934 | 160 CZK | |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | 2102782 | 160 CZK | |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 160 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 160 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 160 CZK |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 160 CZK | |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 160 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 160 CZK |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 160 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 160 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 160 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 160 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 160 CZK |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 160 CZK |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 160 CZK |
SPC8653 | Tučková DagmarTučková Dagmar | SPORTICUS team | C | 434824 | 160 CZK |
VLI9450 | Poloprutská TerezaPoloprutská Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49952 | 160 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 160 CZK |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 160 CZK |