Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 Kč |
PVP1050 | Eisner FloraEisner Flora | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 1470161 | 60 Kč |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 60 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 Kč |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 60 Kč |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 60 Kč | |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0651 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 Kč |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 2800322 | 60 Kč | |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 887619 | 60 Kč | |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 Kč |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
TAP0750 | Šebestová BarboraŠebestová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515493 | 60 Kč |
ROU0850 | Kušpálová BáraKušpálová Bára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 60 Kč | |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 60 Kč |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 52256 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 60 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2085564 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | 2080957 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2080954 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
KAM0552 | Jirglová NatálieJirglová Natálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 60 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 60 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 60 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 60 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 60 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 60 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 60 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0456 | Teršl AnnaTeršl Anna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8870 | 60 Kč |
KNC0352 | Botková AlžbětaBotková Alžběta | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 90 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 90 Kč |
OKP0350 | Vondrová MagdalénaVondrová Magdaléna | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51685 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 60 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 60 Kč |
KNC0150 | Novotná ŠárkaNovotná Šárka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 4776 | 60 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 60 Kč |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 60 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 60 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 60 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 60 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 60 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 60 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 60 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
EKP0154 | Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981844 | 60 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 60 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 60 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 60 Kč |
KAM0256 | Jirglová AnnaJirglová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 60 Kč |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 60 Kč |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 100 Kč |
SLP9951 | Svátková AnnaSvátková Anna | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 436435 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 100 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 100 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 100 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 100 Kč |
VSP0052 | Ježková JitkaJežková Jitka | USK Praha | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 100 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 2031363 | 100 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434811 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416154 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 100 Kč |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 100 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 100 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 100 Kč |
PGP7951 | Darmovzalová LenkaDarmovzalová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 981843 | 100 Kč |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 2088730 | 100 Kč | |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 100 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 100 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 100 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 100 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 Kč |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 100 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 100 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 100 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 100 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 100 Kč |
4DC8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 100 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 100 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 100 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 100 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 100 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 100 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 100 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 100 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 100 Kč |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 100 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 100 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 100 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 100 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 100 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 100 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 100 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 150 Kč |
SCP8656 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 53159 | 150 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 150 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 150 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 150 Kč |
TAP8751 | Cikhardtová BalzhimaCikhardtová Balzhima | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416007 | 150 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 100 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 100 Kč |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 100 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 100 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 100 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 100 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 100 Kč |
4DC7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 Kč |
4DC7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 100 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 Kč |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 100 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 100 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 100 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 100 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 150 Kč |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 100 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 100 Kč | |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 100 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 100 Kč |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | 100 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 100 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 100 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 Kč |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 100 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 100 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 100 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 150 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP6350 | Šnajdarová IvanaŠnajdarová Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515008 | 100 Kč |
KNC6551 | Vlková RadkaVlková Radka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023954 | 100 Kč |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 100 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 100 Kč | |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 100 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 Kč |
DKP5159 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 5300 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 100 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KNC0700 | Borl FilipBorl Filip | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 60 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 60 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 Kč |
VSP0801 | Mach DavidMach David | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0505 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | 0 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
DKP0506 | Janský JanJanský Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2081381 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0604 | Stander Jack RayStander Jack Ray | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 887932 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | 2073681 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 60 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52321 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | 2080956 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
KPY0600 | Louša VojtěchLouša Vojtěch | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 Kč |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 60 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 60 Kč | |
NNN9926 | Novák MarekNovák Marek | Neregistrovaní | 2092358 | 60 Kč | |
OKP0600 | Vondra JonášVondra Jonáš | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 301548 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 60 Kč |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201752 | 60 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 60 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
OKP0500 | Himmel OndřejHimmel Ondřej | SK OK 24 Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 Kč |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 Kč |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 90 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 90 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 90 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 90 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 90 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 60 Kč |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 60 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 60 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 232189 | 60 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 60 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 60 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 60 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 60 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 60 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 60 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
RIC0402 | Schnabl DanielSchnabl Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 2085602 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 Kč |
LBE0449 | Balej AdamBalej Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52316 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 60 Kč |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 60 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 60 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 60 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 60 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 Kč |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 Kč |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 90 Kč |
NNN9925 | Novák MatějNovák Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 2092352 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 60 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | A | 218785 | 60 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 60 Kč |
KNC0102 | Borl JaroslavBorl Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 60 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 60 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 60 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 60 Kč |
VSP0200 | Kodejš OndřejKodejš Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2021827 | 60 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 60 Kč |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 60 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 60 Kč |
OKP0200 | Himmel MarekHimmel Marek | SK OK 24 Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 60 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 60 Kč |
DKL0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 60 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 60 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 60 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 60 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515410 | 60 Kč |
SLP0100 | Tesař JakubTesař Jakub | OOB Slavia Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 60 Kč |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 60 Kč |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 60 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 60 Kč |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 60 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 60 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 60 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2083402 | 60 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 60 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 60 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 60 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 60 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 90 Kč |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 90 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 2087710 | 100 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 100 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085002 | 100 Kč |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2060247 | 100 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 100 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 Kč |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | C | 9200727 | 100 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 Kč |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 100 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 100 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 100 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 100 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8403 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087646 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 100 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 100 Kč |
SCP7901 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7201806 | 100 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
CHT8501 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | R | 899165 | 100 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 100 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 100 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 100 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 100 Kč |
MFP7802 | Stránský MatějStránský Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 232248 | 100 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 100 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9705 | 100 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 100 Kč |
6YC8100 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 7203451 | 100 Kč | |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 100 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 100 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 100 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 100 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 100 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 100 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 100 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 100 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 100 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 100 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 100 Kč |
KAM9305 | Prášek PřemyslPrášek Přemysl | OK Kamenice | C | 410375 | 100 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 100 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 100 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 150 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 150 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 150 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 150 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 150 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 100 Kč |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7201778 | 150 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 150 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 150 Kč |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361988 | 150 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 100 Kč |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 100 Kč |
OKP9200 | Frydrych PavelFrydrych Pavel | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 100 Kč | |
DKL9600 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 232746 | 100 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 Kč |
6YC8800 | Kobilka JanKobilka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2800337 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 100 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 100 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 100 Kč |
2GC7800 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | SKI klub KVary | 9102143 | 100 Kč | |
MKP7300 | Millek JiříMillek Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2067969 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 Kč |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2067308 | 100 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 100 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 100 Kč |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800334 | 150 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 150 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 150 Kč |
FSP7613 | Tomášek JakubTomášek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 410391 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800320 | 100 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 Kč |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | 2079507 | 100 Kč | |
3LC7300 | Stauch MichalStauch Michal | Lipaňáci | 7204524 | 100 Kč | |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 Kč |
TAP7604 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9760324 | 100 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
PVP7003 | Eisner LeoEisner Leo | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51578 | 100 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 100 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 100 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 100 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 100 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP6100 | Šnajdar LuděkŠnajdar Luděk | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515091 | 100 Kč |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 100 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 100 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 100 Kč | |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 100 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 100 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 100 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
TEP4400 | Aschermann MichalAschermann Michal | Tempo Praha | C | 2031374 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 60 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 60 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBEXXXX | Gärtnerová AlenaGärtnerová Alena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52319 | 100 Kč | |
LBEYYYY | Gärtner ZdeněkGärtner Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 100 Kč | |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0302 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 49814 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 100 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 100 Kč |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436427 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
24C7400 | Andrade TelmoAndrade Telmo | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 100 Kč | |
OLP0212 | Průša JakubPrůša Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 100 Kč | |
OLP9550 | Múčková ZuzanaMúčková Zuzana | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 100 Kč | |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
SLA6802 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 336737 | 100 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 100 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2087690 | 100 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 100 Kč |
DKP9952 | Bobková PetraBobková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 100 Kč | |
DKL7151 | Janská IrenaJanská Irena | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 100 Kč | |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKP0099 | Janská IrenaJanská Irena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086454 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 Kč |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 100 Kč | |
DOR9750 | Krocová EliškaKrocová Eliška | OK Dobříš | 2058504 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 100 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 100 Kč |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 100 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 100 Kč |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 100 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
TJP8550 | Špinková MarkétaŠpinková Markéta | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2073674 | 100 Kč |
6YC7100 | Kohoutek BohumilKohoutek Bohumil | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
1KC5500 | Johanovský AlešJohanovský Aleš | Klínec Freeestyle | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 100 Kč | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PVP7750 | Serban IvettSerban Ivett | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 1470165 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 100 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 100 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 100 Kč |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 Kč |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
DOR0001 | Štěpo MatějŠtěpo Matěj | OK Dobříš | 2045312 | 100 Kč | |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KAM7551 | Chramostová BlankaChramostová Blanka | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 100 Kč |
9JC8500 | Josl JanJosl Jan | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 100 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8UC8900 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Zdice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 Kč |
NNN9988 | Bořilová MagdalénaBořilová Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | 682647 | 100 Kč | |
NNN7723 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | Neregistrovaní | 219274 | 100 Kč | |
39S6401 | Kniebugl AntonKniebugl Anton | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 416747 | 100 Kč | |
NNN8326 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 100 Kč | |
NNN8577 | Němečková HanaNěmečková Hana | Neregistrovaní | 51013 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 60 Kč |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 60 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 60 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 60 Kč |
DKP0900 | Štok HonzíkŠtok Honzík | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
DKP0901 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086461 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0849 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2050493 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | 2045319 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | 2045317 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0804 | Vojkůvka MatějVojkůvka Matěj | OK Dobříš | 2050498 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 60 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 60 Kč |
JPV0456 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52859 | 60 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | 2050495 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
DKP0753 | Vozková EmmaVozková Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086453 | 60 Kč | |
JPV0666 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52857 | 60 Kč |
DKP0754 | Marešová NelaMarešová Nela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086451 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0306 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888612 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0405 | Hanulík QuidoHanulík Quido | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086456 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0804 | Hanulík OskarHanulík Oskar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086455 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
DOR0852 | Chlebová BeataChlebová Beata | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0705 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086469 | 60 Kč | |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 60 Kč |
NNN9977 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 303946 | 60 Kč | |
NNN0722 | Holec JáchymHolec Jáchym | Neregistrovaní | 0 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60 Kč | ||
DKP0806 | Peprný VítPeprný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60 Kč | ||
DKP0807 | Kleňha RichardKleňha Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60 Kč | ||
DKP0755 | Pfauserová BarboraPfauserová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60 Kč | ||
DKP0853 | Elsnicová JohanaElsnicová Johana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60 Kč | ||
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 Kč | |
OKP0850 | Vondrová AlžbětaVondrová Alžběta | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51866 | 60 Kč |