Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
07.04.2018
Místo konání:
Zdobín - hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Miletínské Lázně (2018), Čeperka (2018)
Ředitel závodu:
Tomalík Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Netuka Vojtěch - R3
JURY:
Vlastník Zdeněk, Kolínová Kristýna, Zitka Adam
Kluby:
2UX     3IX     49C     5CZ     74C     8FX     NNN     ALB     ASU     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DKL     DKP     DOB     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KSU     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     OSN     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     SHK     SJC     SJI     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     SSU     STH     TAP     TUR     TYN     UOL     UVP     VAM     VRL     XCR     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2099496 Horáková Eliška 2UX1150 HDR 10:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Štěpová Věra 3IX8850 P 10:00:00
405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 T 10:00:00
301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 T 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9468 Dachovský Radovan 49C6900 P 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 T 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 P 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 D35D 10:24:00
2112747 Málek Martin 8FX8900 H21D 11:44:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9300 Samler Ondřej NNN1111 HDR 10:00:00
2049552 Samlerová Adéla NNN1110 HDR 10:00:00
9210 Samlerová Jolana NNN1112 HDR 10:00:00
0 Teplý Lukáš HDR 10:00:00
0 Martin Teplý HDR 10:00:00
0 Hrdová Blanka NNN1011 P 10:00:00
0 Cupáková Anna NNN1010 D10N 10:07:00
0 Cupák Václav NNN H10N 10:09:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:34:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:52:00
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 10:25:00
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 11:28:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
2033639 Kolář Radek BRU6901 C T 10:00:00
425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:21:00
425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:24:00
425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 10:30:00
2032385 Meierová Bára BRU0251 C D16C 10:41:00
2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:47:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:51:00
2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H14C 11:11:00
2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:16:00
2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 11:41:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 12:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 12:08:00
981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 12:20:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:02:00
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:07:00
361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 10:18:00
9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10N 10:29:00
2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H12C 10:34:00
232633 Šafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:43:00
232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H45D 12:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C HDR 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21C 11:10:00
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21C 12:36:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:27:00
7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:36:00
7248 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C H21C 11:02:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 11:08:00
7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 11:14:00
682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21D 11:44:00
7221 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C D21D 11:50:00
888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 12:04:00
301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H21D 12:05:00
7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55C 12:09:00
7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 12:13:00
981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C H21C 12:18:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1398984 Kunešová Petra HOR7650 C P 10:00:00
2032181 Kuneš Vojtěch HOR0200 C P 10:00:00
2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C H21C 10:16:00
52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10C 10:39:00
2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B H14C 10:41:00
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55C 10:52:00
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 11:00:00
2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:01:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D16C 11:05:00
9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 11:14:00
0 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C H14D 11:22:00
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 11:24:00
2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B D18C 11:27:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 11:32:00
0 Krausová Veronika HOR9750 C D21D 11:53:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 11:56:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 12:08:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 12:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 11:04:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232913 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C HDR 10:00:00
9565 Šafr Martin CHC5101 C P 10:00:00
232903 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12D 10:03:00
206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12D 10:09:00
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21C 10:18:00
9200535 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21C 10:22:00
2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:25:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21C 10:26:00
9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H21C 10:30:00
331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:32:00
9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:37:00
8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H21C 10:38:00
9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 10:42:00
9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10N 10:43:00
9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 10:51:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:57:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 11:00:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D21C 11:16:00
9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14D 11:16:00
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 11:16:00
9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55C 11:28:00
8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18C 11:35:00
425544 Vaněk Martin CHC9905 C H21C 11:58:00
9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 11:59:00
9561 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H45C 12:04:00
9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 12:06:00
9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 12:07:00
9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 12:10:00
7207886 Grundmanová Lenka CHC8651 C D21D 12:11:00
2025344 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 12:12:00
9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 12:18:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10C 10:00:00
51897 Jansová Alena CHT5852 C D55D 10:03:00
2120993 Drobná Kateřina CHT0654 C D12C 10:06:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D35C 10:07:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 10:14:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 C D10C 10:28:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 C D12C 10:48:00
2124751 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 C D12C 10:54:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H21C 10:58:00
2126272 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 11:02:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10C 11:07:00
2127613 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 C H14C 11:15:00
7210808 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H21C 11:48:00
7210221 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C H21C 12:00:00
51999 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 C H21C 12:28:00
(52)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C HDR 10:00:00
2124766 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C P 10:00:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:10:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 10:13:00
2122270 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C D14D 10:16:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:19:00
425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12C 10:20:00
426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 10:20:00
2124768 Pokorná Petra JIL7257 C D45D 10:20:00
2035791 Pokorný Ondřej JIL0402 C H14C 10:21:00
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:22:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:23:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D12C 10:26:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 C H14C 10:35:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 10:36:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:40:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21C 10:46:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 10:47:00
2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 10:53:00
426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:56:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D16C 11:01:00
2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35C 11:01:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 11:02:00
9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 11:02:00
232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 11:03:00
425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H12C 11:04:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 B H21C 11:04:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18C 11:09:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 11:11:00
426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 C D14C 11:13:00
426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D16C 11:15:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 11:15:00
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H14C 11:17:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D14C 11:17:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H12C 11:18:00
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 11:18:00
416277 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 C H12C 11:22:00
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H21C 11:22:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 11:29:00
49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 11:36:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H18C 11:36:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35D 11:38:00
426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 C D14C 11:39:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 11:48:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14C 11:49:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 11:50:00
9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 11:54:00
9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:59:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 12:05:00
9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 12:19:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 12:23:00
2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 12:28:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C P 10:00:00
2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C P 10:00:00
2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C P 10:00:00
2095969 Krejčí Milan KOR0201 C P 10:00:00
2083387 Lounek Jaroslav KOR6901 C P 10:00:00
2087632 Hammová Dita KOR7050 C P 10:00:00
2095932 Růžička Daniel KOR9000 C P 10:00:00
2061791 Vanický Richard KOR0303 C P 10:00:00
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:04:00
2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D10N 10:19:00
2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 10:20:00
2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10N 10:23:00
2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:26:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 10:26:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:38:00
2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 10:43:00
2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C D16C 10:45:00
2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:50:00
7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:52:00
2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 10:53:00
2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 10:56:00
2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:56:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12C 11:02:00
2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 11:06:00
2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14D 11:07:00
2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H12D 11:12:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 11:27:00
2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 C H14C 11:35:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14C 11:43:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 11:44:00
2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:49:00
2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 11:53:00
2067958 Beneš Robin KOR0301 H16C 12:02:00
2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 12:08:00
2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 12:12:00
2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 12:14:00
2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C H16C 12:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21C 11:12:00
886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21C 11:42:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9017 Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 P 10:00:00
9022 Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C D12D 10:24:00
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:28:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:12:00
425598 Rusz Roman KUN7201 C H45D 11:52:00
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 12:08:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103716 Šlesingerová Nela KUO HDR 10:00:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:23:00
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 10:42:00
2103752 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 H12D 10:54:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:58:00
2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 11:10:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:24:00
2085646 Lauterbach David KUO9802 A H21C 11:26:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 11:30:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 11:31:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:45:00
2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 12:06:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 12:10:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 12:16:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 12:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207623 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 C P 10:00:00
2124794 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C P 10:00:00
(199)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
2103237 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C HDR 10:00:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C HDR 10:00:00
9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C HDR 10:00:00
2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
8651740 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
2080983 Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C HDR 10:00:00
2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1190 HDR 10:00:00
2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
2081384 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 10:00:00
515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 10:00:00
9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C P 10:00:00
2108897 Růžková Kamila LPU7560 C P 10:00:00
2102521 Jirák Jan LPU2223 P 10:00:00
2102523 Kadaně Miroslav LPU2222 P 10:00:00
2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 10:00:00
232604 Žák Michal LPU0003 T 10:00:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 10:00:00
2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 10:00:00
9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 10:02:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:03:00
9211 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10N 10:03:00
7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D12C 10:04:00
2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 10:05:00
2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 10:06:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:06:00
2122286 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D14D 10:07:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:08:00
9224 Lulayová Věra LPU5651 C D55D 10:09:00
9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:09:00
835307 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D35D 10:10:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21C 10:10:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:11:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 10:11:00
2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:12:00
224865 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 10:12:00
51128 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10N 10:13:00
2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D14D 10:13:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 10:15:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D35C 10:15:00
2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H14C 10:15:00
9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55D 10:15:00
2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12C 10:16:00
2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D12C 10:16:00
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:16:00
2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10N 10:17:00
2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:18:00
2122256 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14D 10:19:00
9282 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:19:00
2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10N 10:21:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:21:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 10:23:00
2102526 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10N 10:23:00
2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 10:24:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:27:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 10:28:00
2053558 Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 C D45D 10:28:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:28:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:29:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 10:29:00
2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 10:30:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D35C 10:31:00
2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D14D 10:34:00
9294 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:34:00
9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:36:00
2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10N 10:37:00
2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10C 10:38:00
2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:38:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:38:00
2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 10:39:00
0 Trlidová Adriana LPU0856 C D12D 10:39:00
9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45D 10:40:00
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 10:41:00
2075646 Růžková Markéta LPU0758 C D12C 10:42:00
2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 10:43:00
2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 10:44:00
2049560 Trlidová Anika LPU0855 C D10C 10:44:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D35D 10:46:00
2103277 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 10:46:00
9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:46:00
2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 B D14C 10:47:00
9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12C 10:48:00
9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 10:49:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 10:49:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 10:49:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:50:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H21C 10:50:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 10:51:00
426370 Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 C D35C 10:53:00
2102527 Horkel Antonín LPU0610 C H12C 10:54:00
8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:54:00
9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:54:00
8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16C 10:55:00
2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 10:55:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21C 10:58:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:58:00
2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 10:59:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:59:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:59:00
436951 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12D 11:00:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 11:00:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 11:00:00
7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21C 11:00:00
232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 11:01:00
2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:01:00
8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 R D21C 11:02:00
9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 11:03:00
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 11:04:00
2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 11:05:00
2122283 Jirák Stanislav LPU6304 C H45D 11:06:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 11:06:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 11:07:00
2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 11:08:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:08:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 11:08:00
2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:09:00
1398986 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16C 11:09:00
9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 11:13:00
8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D16C 11:13:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 11:13:00
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 B H21C 11:14:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 11:17:00
2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:17:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 11:18:00
7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 11:18:00
2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D18C 11:19:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B H14C 11:19:00
7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D14C 11:19:00
8990 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C H45D 11:20:00
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16C 11:21:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 11:21:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 B D21C 11:22:00
9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 11:22:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21C 11:24:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 11:25:00
301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 11:25:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B D21C 11:26:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:26:00
2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 11:26:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 11:26:00
828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35D 11:29:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 11:29:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D21C 11:30:00
301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H21C 11:32:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 11:32:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 11:33:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 11:34:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14C 11:37:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21C 11:38:00
2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D14C 11:41:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H21C 11:42:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:42:00
2102524 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 11:45:00
515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 C D21C 11:48:00
2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21D 11:50:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:50:00
2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 11:52:00
9336 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 11:52:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21D 11:56:00
2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 11:56:00
9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35D 11:57:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 11:58:00
8656613 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H21C 12:02:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 12:02:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 12:03:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 12:03:00
9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 12:04:00
51104 Bolechová Anežka LPU9051 C D21D 12:05:00
9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 12:06:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 12:08:00
49634 Bolech Filip LPU8602 C H21D 12:11:00
2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 12:11:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H21C 12:12:00
7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45C 12:14:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 12:15:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 12:16:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16C 12:16:00
2081390 Trlida Vratislav LPU7516 C H35D 12:17:00
515142 Klapal Jan LPU9006 C H21C 12:20:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 12:20:00
2122242 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H16C 12:20:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 12:21:00
8950 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D45C 12:22:00
232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 12:24:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 12:25:00
425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45C 12:26:00
8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16C 12:28:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 12:30:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16C 12:32:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45C 12:34:00
425573 Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45C 12:34:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301593 Rybář Oleg LTU7801 P 10:00:00
2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C D10C 10:02:00
9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:04:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H12C 10:18:00
2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14D 10:28:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:31:00
2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C D35D 10:34:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:36:00
416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C H10N 10:39:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 10:39:00
9772 Sombota Jiří LTU5901 C H55C 10:44:00
405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 10:49:00
1425372 Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C D45D 10:50:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 10:52:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:56:00
888623 Rybářová Jana LTU8451 C D21C 11:00:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:03:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:05:00
410788 Škodová Šárka LTU8951 C D21C 11:12:00
425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H10C 11:19:00
9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 11:27:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:31:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 11:31:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C H14C 11:43:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 11:48:00
2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D45C 11:50:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 11:54:00
9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H21D 12:02:00
2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C H21C 12:06:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 12:12:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 12:14:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 12:14:00
2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D21D 12:17:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 12:18:00
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 12:24:00
9769 Sombotová Alena LTU6151 C D55C 12:29:00
2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45C 12:36:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C P 10:00:00
2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55D 10:06:00
7207884 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:12:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14C 10:19:00
2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:22:00
9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10N 10:27:00
2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:27:00
2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 10:41:00
7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:43:00
515421 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 C D21C 10:54:00
7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 10:56:00
7200594 Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 C H21C 11:16:00
2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 11:17:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 11:22:00
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 11:23:00
9245 Fridrich Petr NPA7303 C H45D 11:30:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14C 11:33:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D18C 11:51:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 12:01:00
682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H21C 12:26:00
9698 Antoš Filip NPA8001 C H21C 12:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1398988 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C H12C 11:14:00
416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 B D18C 11:43:00
8659415 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H21C 12:22:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C P 10:00:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45D 10:34:00
2725 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35D 10:48:00
0 Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 C H12D 11:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:06:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H21D 11:53:00
(116)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Leflerová Kristýna PHK0659 C HDR 10:00:00
232255 Hrušová Dagmar PHK8050 C P 10:00:00
0 Růžička Karel PHK9502 T 10:00:00
2096126 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C T 10:00:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C T 10:00:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
7209426 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C T 10:00:00
9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C T 10:00:00
2124787 Jedličková Jana PHK0754 C D12D 10:00:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21C 10:00:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:00:00
2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D14D 10:01:00
7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H21C 10:04:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:06:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:10:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:10:00
9446 Springer Michal PHK4601 C H70C 10:10:00
2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H35C 10:11:00
9351 Pozdílková Zuzana PHK0952 C D10N 10:11:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21C 10:12:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:14:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10N 10:15:00
4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D35C 10:17:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 10:18:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:18:00
9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:19:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D12C 10:20:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:21:00
9425 Novotný František PHK4801 C H70C 10:22:00
336757 Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 B D12C 10:24:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:25:00
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 10:26:00
9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H70C 10:26:00
339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:27:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H12C 10:28:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 10:28:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:29:00
301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 10:30:00
2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D12C 10:30:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10N 10:31:00
9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 10:33:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 B H14C 10:33:00
416203 Hrušová Lucie PHK1050 C D10N 10:35:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 10:36:00
2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 C D14D 10:37:00
7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:37:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:38:00
9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:39:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12C 10:40:00
9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 10:42:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 10:44:00
9431 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 10:45:00
2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 B D14C 10:45:00
2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C D45D 10:46:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 10:48:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 10:49:00
2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H10C 10:55:00
888650 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C D35C 10:55:00
224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D21C 10:56:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 10:57:00
2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 10:58:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 10:58:00
2112758 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C H10C 10:59:00
9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45D 11:00:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16C 11:03:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D14C 11:03:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:05:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:05:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D16C 11:07:00
2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 11:08:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 11:09:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14D 11:10:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H12C 11:12:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:12:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 11:12:00
2058530 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 C D21C 11:14:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 11:15:00
362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14C 11:15:00
2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H12C 11:16:00
2078477 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14D 11:19:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 11:20:00
9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 11:23:00
1413977 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B H18C 11:27:00
9409 Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752 C D35D 11:28:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:31:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 11:31:00
53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 11:33:00
2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 11:37:00
553446 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21C 11:40:00
9428 Bárta Šimon PHK0202 C H16C 11:40:00
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 11:41:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 11:44:00
9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 11:46:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H45D 11:46:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:47:00
428295 Říhová Kateřina PHK8052 C D21D 11:47:00
2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 11:48:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 11:54:00
9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D18C 11:55:00
52185 Matušincová Lucie PHK8152 C D21D 11:56:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 11:58:00
410800 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C D21D 12:02:00
301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 12:02:00
0 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45C 12:06:00
7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 12:10:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 12:11:00
9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 12:12:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 12:15:00
9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 12:17:00
2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H45C 12:18:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 12:22:00
2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C H21C 12:24:00
336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 12:26:00
253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 12:27:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 12:34:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 12:38:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4145 Chabinová Veronika SHK0850 C HDR 10:00:00
1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C HDR 10:00:00
51781 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C HDR 10:00:00
9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 C HDR 10:00:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C P 10:00:00
1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D12C 10:02:00
0 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H10N 10:03:00
0 Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 C D10N 10:05:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14C 10:09:00
2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 10:15:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 10:22:00
2111661 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10N 10:25:00
2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 10:29:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 C D12C 10:32:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10N 10:35:00
2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C D12D 10:36:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:45:00
331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D12C 10:50:00
2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12D 10:51:00
2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:51:00
2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14C 10:55:00
2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 C H14C 10:59:00
2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10C 11:03:00
2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12D 11:06:00
7210119 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 11:07:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 11:11:00
51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 11:28:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 12:13:00
9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 12:21:00
(73)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C HDR 10:00:00
8102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 HDR 10:00:00
9898 Kraus Jan SJC1003 HDR 10:00:00
4289 Kraus Vojta SJC1303 HDR 10:00:00
7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C T 10:00:00
8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C H10N 10:01:00
8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 C H21C 10:02:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:04:00
8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:07:00
2056297 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C D35D 10:08:00
9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H70C 10:08:00
8654569 Hvězdová Dagmar SJC7656 C D35C 10:09:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 10:12:00
8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:12:00
8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 10:13:00
8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D12C 10:14:00
8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10C 10:16:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D35D 10:16:00
8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 10:17:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:20:00
9977 Landovská Anna SJC0951 C D10N 10:21:00
9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:22:00
8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 10:24:00
2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10N 10:25:00
2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D14D 10:31:00
2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21C 10:32:00
2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10N 10:33:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:33:00
2080944 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35C 10:35:00
8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H12C 10:38:00
2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10C 10:40:00
9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 10:41:00
8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 10:42:00
8242002 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 A D16C 10:43:00
2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7550 C D35D 10:44:00
2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10C 10:45:00
2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12C 10:46:00
7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H35C 10:49:00
2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C H10C 10:51:00
8060679 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 C D35C 10:51:00
8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H12C 10:52:00
8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:52:00
2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 10:53:00
2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 10:57:00
8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:57:00
8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 11:02:00
8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 11:03:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 B D21C 11:06:00
8278787 Drobník Michal SJC8709 C H21C 11:08:00
8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H12C 11:10:00
8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16C 11:11:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H18C 11:12:00
8653300 Vitvar Radim SJC0404 C H14C 11:13:00
2056271 Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C H18C 11:18:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 11:18:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D21C 11:20:00
8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 11:20:00
2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 11:21:00
8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B D14C 11:21:00
2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10C 11:25:00
2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35D 11:27:00
8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H21C 11:34:00
2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 C D35D 11:34:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 11:39:00
8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 11:39:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D21C 11:40:00
8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 11:42:00
8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 C D14C 11:51:00
2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 12:00:00
9965 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 12:08:00
8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D45C 12:28:00
9908 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 12:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52337 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55C 10:58:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C HDR 10:00:00
2112768 Macek Matěj SNA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
9619 Hrnčíř Marek SNA0802 C HDR 10:00:00
9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2111810 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C HDR 10:00:00
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C P 10:00:00
405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D10N 10:01:00
2111734 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D14D 10:04:00
2115718 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C H35C 10:05:00
2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12D 10:06:00
2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C D10C 10:08:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 10:08:00
2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10N 10:11:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:14:00
2111808 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10N 10:17:00
416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 10:18:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:24:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 10:25:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10C 10:41:00
9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 10:43:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35C 10:47:00
2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14D 10:58:00
9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:24:00
9617 Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 C H21C 11:36:00
2111756 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 C D35D 11:44:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 11:50:00
9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 11:54:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:58:00
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45C 12:00:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 12:02:00
51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 12:07:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45C 12:14:00
9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 12:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C T 10:00:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H21C 10:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301237 Volný Matěj SOP0801 H10N 10:07:00
301232 Volný Jiří SOP5601 C H55D 11:01:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9795 Volf Kryštof SRK1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C P 10:00:00
9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:01:00
9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:10:00
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 10:12:00
9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 10:12:00
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:16:00
9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 10:18:00
2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:22:00
425566 Prázová Kamila SRK7151 C D45D 10:22:00
9486 Handl Jindřich SRK9201 C H21C 10:24:00
301106 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 10:27:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D45D 10:30:00
2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 10:32:00
2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:33:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H65C 10:34:00
2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 10:40:00
2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12C 10:46:00
9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:47:00
682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 10:54:00
425542 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 B D14C 10:59:00
2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 11:05:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 11:09:00
515063 Christophová Dagmar SRK6852 C D35D 11:14:00
425589 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 11:21:00
7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D18C 11:23:00
2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 11:25:00
8631584 Novotná Jana SRK8756 C D21C 11:38:00
9530 Handl Jindřich SRK6702 C H45D 11:40:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 11:41:00
2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 11:47:00
2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 11:51:00
2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 12:09:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16C 12:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C D21C 11:04:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 10:04:00
9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12D 10:15:00
0 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12D 10:21:00
9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:32:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14C 10:37:00
7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B D14C 10:41:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:45:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12D 10:45:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 10:50:00
425575 Mühlbach Ivo STH0401 C H14D 10:52:00
253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 11:04:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18C 11:06:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 11:09:00
331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H21C 11:10:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18C 11:15:00
330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12D 11:15:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 11:19:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 11:36:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18C 11:39:00
7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H16C 11:52:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 11:59:00
7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16C 12:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C D10C 10:42:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C D45D 10:48:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55C 11:30:00
0 Pitro Denis TUR0001 H18C 11:33:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416296 Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C HDR 10:00:00
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:14:00
9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H55D 11:23:00
49698 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 11:35:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:55:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 12:01:00
2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 12:05:00
682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 12:08:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 12:24:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 12:27:00
995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200909 Vodička Igor UOL0502 B H14C 10:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H70C 10:20:00
51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D65C 10:30:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:05:00
9670 Klapal Michal VAM8802 C H21C 10:06:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:13:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:16:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 10:17:00
9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14D 10:25:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 10:28:00
2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:32:00
2032163 Koblic Jan VAM7601 C H35C 10:35:00
9589 Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C H21C 10:36:00
9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:37:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45D 10:44:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:52:00
9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:56:00
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:57:00
9483 Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C D35D 11:00:00
51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 11:30:00
51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 11:37:00
9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 11:56:00
9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 12:00:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 12:00:00
9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 12:14:00
1420849 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 12:19:00
(62)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C HDR 10:00:00
9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C HDR 10:00:00
331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
2096245 Schmidtová Eva VRL1251 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 HDR 10:00:00
1396854 Smith Laura VRL1152 C HDR 10:00:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C P 10:00:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C T 10:00:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 10:01:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:01:00
2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D35C 10:03:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:04:00
8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:08:00
2017678 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 C H35C 10:09:00
1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 10:10:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:13:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10N 10:19:00
8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H12C 10:22:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:26:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12D 10:27:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:30:00
2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 10:30:00
8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:31:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 10:31:00
2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D12D 10:33:00
2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:34:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:36:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 10:40:00
7209353 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 C H21C 10:40:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:48:00
2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C D35C 10:49:00
2096244 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14D 10:55:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16C 10:57:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 11:06:00
9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H55C 11:06:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 11:07:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 11:07:00
8975 Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 C D35D 11:10:00
8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 11:10:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14C 11:11:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18C 11:15:00
425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:16:00
8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C D35D 11:20:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 11:21:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 11:22:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:23:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 11:24:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 11:34:00
425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 11:35:00
1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 11:38:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21C 11:44:00
8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45C 11:46:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H16C 11:46:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14C 11:47:00
2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C H21C 11:50:00
2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C D14C 11:53:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 11:56:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 12:03:00
8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H21C 12:04:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 12:10:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 12:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 11:52:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083373 Novák Michal ZAM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 10:00:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:02:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C H10N 10:13:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 10:14:00
2056289 Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C D65C 10:24:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:33:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C D12C 10:34:00
9032 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C D45D 10:36:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35C 10:39:00
2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 10:43:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:47:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12D 10:48:00
416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D14C 10:53:00
9040 Adamec Matěj ZAM0603 C H12D 10:57:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:01:00
9036 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H12D 11:03:00
2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14D 11:04:00
426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H14D 11:13:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55C 11:20:00
2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10C 11:23:00
232634 Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 C H55C 11:24:00
2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 C H14D 11:25:00
2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14C 11:27:00
2053567 Doleček Vojtěch ZAM9903 C H21C 11:28:00
1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 11:36:00
2058527 Procházková Tereza ZAM0054 C D18C 11:47:00
2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 11:54:00
1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H21C 11:56:00
1398978 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 11:58:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:59:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:59:00
9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 12:04:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500267 Palasová Petra ZBM8658 C D21C 11:32:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:18
0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:40
0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:43
0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant D35D 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:55
0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:06
0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:11
0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:21
0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:25
0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:26
0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:29
0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:34
0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:40
0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:44
0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:45
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:46
0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:47
0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:49
0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:55
0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant D18C 12:07
0 Vakant Vakant D18C 12:11
0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:18
0 Vakant Vakant D21D 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant D21D 12:23
0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:29
0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:31
0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:31
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:32
0 Vakant Vakant D45C 12:38
0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:40
0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:42
0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:44
0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:46