D10
2.50 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
52118 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Rambousková Eliška |
LBE1154 |
52974 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Rambousková Julie |
0050003 |
981803 |
|
Rambíci |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Uhlířová Eliška |
LBE1150 |
331238 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
981842 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
8016029 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D12
2.70 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Horová Vendula |
LBE1050 |
2148216 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Basistová Aneta |
DOR1057 |
2044896 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
8005136 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hercubová Dominika |
MKP0950 |
2260139 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DOR0956 |
2050484 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hill Daisy |
SLA0950 |
7210809 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Uhlířová Marie |
LBE0950 |
2103787 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Herynková Lucie |
RIC0952 |
2112780 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
8080812 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Mikovcová Lucie |
TAP1057 |
2181288 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Dobyášová Adéla |
KAM1051 |
2088714 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:01:00 |
241 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:03:00 |
243 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
B |
OB Říčany |
D14
3.30 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
8033253 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
2116468 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Šilerová Petra |
DKP0760 |
8113509 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Mikovcová Magdalena |
TAP0858 |
2181339 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
B |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Oliveriusová Anna |
DKL0851 |
2119205 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
14:00:00 |
240 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:02:00 |
242 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
D16
3.80 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
7208207 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:09:00 |
189 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
D18
4.20 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2115077 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:19:00 |
139 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
8226394 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
D21L
5.10 km, 90 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
7000412 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Ondráčková Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:00:00 |
240 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
7205027 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D21K
4.20 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Ščehovičová Zuzana |
0100002 |
305982 |
|
EBB |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Špirková Anežka |
LPU9051 |
51104 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:09:00 |
189 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:15:00 |
255 |
Beranová Kristína |
0150003 |
2083393 |
|
TZL |
14:17:00 |
257 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:19:00 |
259 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D35
3.80 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Grisová Kateřina |
SLA7850 |
2109679 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
|
Čepíci |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
2420031 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Basistová Darina |
DOR7856 |
2045317 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rambousková Pavla |
0050001 |
1452974 |
|
Rambíci |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Brotánková Lenka |
ROU8152 |
2420003 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Herynková Irena |
RIC7750 |
2131184 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Hüblová Kateřina |
FSP7750 |
2000593 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Vítečková Kateřina |
DKP7251 |
446360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Černická Barbora |
LBE8250 |
2420021 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
9982 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2104694 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Pompachová Alexandra |
TAP7754 |
2133911 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
8017720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
8660561 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Ptáčková Helena |
DKP7750 |
2419969 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Marková Alena |
0050004 |
52977 |
|
Rambíci |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Dobyášová Zuzana |
KAM8052 |
2039085 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Řepková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:13:00 |
193 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:15:00 |
195 |
Haková Magda |
PGP7651 |
2051544 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:17:00 |
197 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:19:00 |
199 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
14:01:00 |
241 |
Seidlová Barbora |
RIC7955 |
7207365 |
C |
OB Říčany |
D45
3.40 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Štěpová Dana |
PGP7456 |
2099486 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
336731 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Titzová Pavlína |
VSP7463 |
2049522 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hrubá Veronika |
0060001 |
2080907 |
|
6YC |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
8667527 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Uhlířová Lada |
LBE7450 |
218788 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Malá Martina |
0070002 |
2148228 |
|
Tučňáci OB |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
8226435 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Kotenová Petra |
DKP7450 |
2148127 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Hradilová Katarína |
HCE7350 |
49153 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Bezpalcová Zuzana |
OKP7454 |
232137 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:02:00 |
242 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:04:00 |
244 |
Řeháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
361962 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
14:06:00 |
246 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:08:00 |
248 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
SK Praga |
D55
3.40 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
8113525 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Šámalová Hana |
OKP6151 |
502090 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
2133898 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8116688 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:01:00 |
241 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:03:00 |
243 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D65
2.70 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Jůzková Jaroslava |
SCP5250 |
49837 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:18:00 |
258 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
D75
2.70 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
14:00:00 |
240 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:02:00 |
242 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
H10
2.50 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Burgr Adam |
MKP1100 |
2260167 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Posch Jaroslav |
RIC1201 |
2419902 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vydra Jonáš |
DKP1113 |
2181335 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Benda Daniel |
PGP1100 |
7207866 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Sedlář Prokop |
TAP1106 |
7205567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Majer David |
DKP1203 |
8632138 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
2008986 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
8116800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:05:00 |
245 |
Vaněk Jáchym |
ROU1201 |
2148112 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:07:00 |
247 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
H12
3.30 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Filip |
TJP1001 |
2111675 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Grisa Dominik |
SLA0900 |
2109683 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
|
Čepíci |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM1005 |
1418764 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DOR1004 |
8003628 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Černý Martin |
RIC1004 |
2096260 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Porsch Jan |
DOR0904 |
2111612 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Čeněk Matyáš |
TAP1004 |
2148117 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Junek Šimon |
DKP1011 |
7756777 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Oliverius Filip |
DKL1000 |
2127889 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:06:00 |
246 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
2801022 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:08:00 |
248 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:10:00 |
250 |
Hrdý Kryštof |
TAP0912 |
2148203 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H14
3.80 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Slavíček David |
FSP0805 |
2029184 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Grisa Filip |
SLA0801 |
2000602 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Weiss Hugo |
DKP0725 |
2260360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
1000461 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8116787 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
8226356 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Klimeš Vincent |
FSP0808 |
2029197 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Sedlář Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2800310 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2148146 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:12:00 |
192 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
2111761 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
13:16:00 |
196 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:18:00 |
198 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:03:00 |
243 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:05:00 |
245 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
7300545 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
14:07:00 |
247 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2134283 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:09:00 |
249 |
Zyma Petr |
PGP0807 |
2113491 |
C |
SK Praga |
H16
4.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:18:00 |
198 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:04:00 |
244 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
2419918 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:06:00 |
246 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:08:00 |
248 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:10:00 |
250 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
H18
4.70 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:20:00 |
200 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
H21K
5.30 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Gajdoš Martin |
0100001 |
2039802 |
|
EBB |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hrubý František |
0060002 |
2115729 |
|
6YC |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Beran Pavel |
0150002 |
52220 |
|
TZL |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Komůrka Jiří |
CEP8700 |
2148120 |
|
Čepíci |
13:19:00 |
199 |
Melen Pavel |
0160001 |
7003030 |
|
TJ Kabely |
13:21:00 |
201 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21L
7.10 km, 120 m, 25 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
8667542 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Bouda Petr |
0110003 |
7300555 |
|
No Name |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8629750 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
681612 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:25:00 |
205 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
7300471 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:27:00 |
207 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:29:00 |
209 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:17:00 |
257 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:19:00 |
259 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
H35
5.30 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hora Michal |
LBE7901 |
2148240 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
8005150 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Fiala Jakub |
SLA8500 |
2148075 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
0010001 |
2001953 |
|
- |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Silovský Tomáš |
RIC8001 |
8667534 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Neškudla Jan |
KAM8000 |
8226404 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Izák Petr |
LME7800 |
301642 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Burgr Richard |
MKP8402 |
336744 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Hübl Karel |
FSP7802 |
8878 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Rambousek Jan |
0050002 |
995813 |
|
Rambíci |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8667541 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
8660454 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
|
Čepíci |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Vydra Lukáš |
DKP7001 |
2181310 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Marek Jan |
LBE6100 |
897390 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
OOB Aš |
13:24:00 |
204 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:26:00 |
206 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
13:28:00 |
208 |
Špičák Jan |
0090001 |
2088156 |
|
neregistrovaný |
14:07:00 |
247 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:09:00 |
249 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:11:00 |
251 |
Vaněk Jan |
ROU7807 |
2148152 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
H45
4.70 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DOR7505 |
2058524 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Titz Pavel |
VSP7400 |
1398992 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Grisa Petr |
SLA7600 |
2109693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
51854 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
9527 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
8222077 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Uhlíř Patrik |
LBE7000 |
331179 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Večerka Daniel |
0040001 |
7002605 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
8004274 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Štěp Adam |
PGP7407 |
2106876 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Komers František |
KNC6800 |
553432 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
8226339 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:33:00 |
213 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:35:00 |
215 |
Koten Petr |
0080001 |
2001999 |
|
- |
13:37:00 |
217 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:39:00 |
219 |
Ptáček Josef |
DKP7204 |
2420028 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:11:00 |
251 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:13:00 |
253 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
7205040 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:15:00 |
255 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
2801037 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:17:00 |
257 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H55
3.80 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
51680 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Pasnichenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Kořistka Libor |
EKP6300 |
51591 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
13:32:00 |
212 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:11:00 |
251 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:13:00 |
253 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:15:00 |
255 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H65
3.40 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šámal Václav |
OKP5600 |
436401 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Tučný Jan |
0070001 |
2131195 |
|
Tučňáci OB |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
9101101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:36:00 |
216 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:12:00 |
252 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:14:00 |
254 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H75
2.70 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8022665 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
2260138 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
14:08:00 |
248 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:10:00 |
250 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:12:00 |
252 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:14:00 |
254 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
TF
2.10 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Eva |
SPC1553 |
8660566 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bouda Sofie |
0110002 |
7300556 |
|
No Name |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dobyášová Kateřina |
KAM1252 |
2039186 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Franz Vojta |
0030001 |
0 |
|
Franzovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübl Hugo |
FSP1103 |
2000572 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Izdná Helena |
DKP1351 |
2103714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
2087694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Bára |
SCP1350 |
52115 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Eliška |
SCP1651 |
7953 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ledinská Lucie |
DKP1253 |
2127572 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
2260351 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prášilová Alžběta |
SJC1651 |
7207016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řehák Prokop |
PGP1203 |
2420053 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řepková Ema |
PGP1350 |
2148115 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Seidl Marek |
RIC1100 |
888643 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Seidl Kryštof |
RIC1407 |
51610 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Suchanová Nela |
MKP1351 |
2260141 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Večerková Klára |
DKP1452 |
2181307 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Z1-HDR
2.40 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Ema |
0020001 |
2099508 |
|
Žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beran Matouš |
0150001 |
2099525 |
|
TZL |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čermáková Lea |
0120002 |
1066205 |
|
Soukromnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čermáková Emílie |
0120001 |
7003028 |
|
Soukromnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černá Andrea |
0140001 |
7205000 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černická Anežka |
LBE1350 |
2419916 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Marek |
RIC7306 |
0 |
|
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Finco Dneboská Eva |
PVP7755 |
301137 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hill Lucy |
SLA1550 |
2039807 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chromec Filip |
0130001 |
0 |
|
Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Izáková Antonie |
LME1850 |
0 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Izdná Alžběta |
DKP1554 |
2260334 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komůrka Kryštof |
CEP1900 |
0 |
|
Čepíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčová Eva |
SLA8250 |
2023810 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michalíková Stela |
ZVO1352 |
2214519 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
|
Čepíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkr Jan |
HCE1300 |
1407428 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Nela |
PGP0552 |
682654 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Posch Klára |
RIC1451 |
1459070 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Jakub |
BZP1300 |
2113364 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Suchanová Ema |
MKP1550 |
2260120 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tejklová Stela |
TAP1254 |
2088207 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Večerková Daniela |
0040002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |