Startovka závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Klubová startovka

Datum:
18.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3
Kluby:
3GC     NNN     18D     24D     2HD     31D     33D     71D     13G     17P     23P     2DP     38P     3IP     46P     53P     66P     97P     61P     11R     27S     39S     43S     75S     ABM     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BRU     BZP     CEP     CET     CST     CTB     DCE     DKL     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     DVP     EKP     FSP     FYD     HCE     HLV     HOR     CHA     CHC     JEN     JIL     JLI     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KNC     KON     KOR     KPY     KRL     KRN     KSH     KUO     KVS     LBE     LBM     LCE     LCV     LDC     LLI     LME     LOU     LPU     LTP     LTU     MFP     MIL     MLA     MOV     NPA     OCB     ODV     OKP     ONO     OOL     OSN     OTK     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROU     SCP     SHK     SIT     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SOP     SPR     SRK     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TCB     TEP     TJN     TJP     TRI     TTR     TUR     TUV     TYN     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VCB     VLI     VRL     VSP     ZAK     ZAM     ZBM     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129248 Malý Jakub 3GC9100 H21B 10:48:00
2129212 Čechová Lenka 3GC9000 D21B 11:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660388 Nadera Dariusz NNN0000 C H50 10:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
591019 Leibiger Jens 18D5900 H40 11:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8230366 Cruse Kay 24D6600 H50 10:33:00
8040766 Cruse Katrin 24D6650 D50 10:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8101105 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D60 09:52:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7707777 Neumann Rasmus 31D0800 H12 10:06:00
7122003 Neumann Lena 31D0350 D16 10:49:00
7770777 Straube Hanka 31D7350 D21A 11:12:00
7777077 Neumann Johanna 31D0550 D14 11:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300414 Lehmann Karsten 33D7800 H35 11:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028926 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 D21A 10:48:00
2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H50 11:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8040749 Kotecký Roman 13G4900 H70 09:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8650821 Cych Agnieszka 17P9951 D21A 11:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660530 Miśkiewicz Martyna 23P8950 D21B 11:45:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
338298 Łącka Julia 2DP0750 D12 09:40:00
1422870 Machowska-Łącka Magdalena 2DP8350 D35 09:44:00
1419866 Łącki Jakub 2DP0600 H14 10:23:00
7205049 Łącki Łukasz 2DP8200 H35 11:30:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200163 Rzenca Tomasz 38P0103 H12 09:36:00
887238 Deredos Andrzej 38P6300 H55 09:42:00
895254 Ledzion Piotr 38P0301 H16 09:45:00
8646292 Slomczynski Ignacy 38P0303 H16 09:51:00
8646295 Nowak Michal 38P0302 H16 10:01:00
887251 Ziolkiewicz Jan 38P0700 H12 10:03:00
887249 Rzenca Piotr 38P7000 H45B 10:03:00
886662 Slomczynski Robert 38P7200 H45A 10:16:00
8640927 Gielec Zuzanna 38P0251 D18 10:19:00
8656097 Bartos Zbigniew 38P0300 H16 10:23:00
7200171 Lisiak Adam 38P0500 H14 10:25:00
8640912 Podzinski Rafal 38P9101 H21A 10:26:00
886660 Slomczynski Filip 38P0701 H12 10:33:00
887243 Deredos Nina 38P6150 D55 10:39:00
886661 Ziolkiewicz Krzysztof 38P6500 H50 10:41:00
7200169 Gola Martyna 38P9100 D16 10:46:00
8640929 Paszynski Piotr 38P8100 H21A 10:54:00
7200174 Charuba Lukasz 38P9000 H21B 10:54:00
1399036 Paszynski Jozef 38P5300 H65 11:13:00
895244 Wisniewska Hana 38P0551 D14 11:23:00
887234 Ciupa Jan 38P0800 H12 11:24:00
8640924 Rzenca Piotr 38P0102 H18 11:25:00
8667268 Berlińska Paulina 38P0350 D16 11:31:00
8646297 Doren Wiktoria 38P0351 D16 11:37:00
505003 Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja 38P8750 D21B 11:39:00
8640925 Deredos Bruno 38P0100 H18 11:41:00
887240 Lewandowski Krzysztof 38P5800 H60 11:49:00
7200166 Gielec Julia 38P0550 D14 11:53:00
8020578 Ciupa Marcin 38P7800 H40 12:05:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Wolniewicz Agata 3IP0850 D12 09:52:00
0 Wolniewicz Paweł 3IP7300 H45A 10:02:00
0 Wolniewicz Natalia 3IP0450 D16 10:52:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981644 Biolik Emil 46P0300 H16 10:25:00
8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D40 10:27:00
8210276 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40 11:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
900424 Trykozko Urszula 53P6951 D45A 10:08:00
8000599 Szymańska Zuzanna 53P7750 D40 10:35:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553469 Sztranek Paweł 66P7612 H45A 09:36:00
7204651 Konc Katarzyna 66P7601 D40 09:43:00
2043890 Sztranek Maciej 66P7609 H14 09:45:00
1407621 Sztranek Iwona 66P7610 D45A 10:06:00
8002653 Sztranek Jan 66P7611 H16 10:33:00
8002652 Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 H35 10:38:00
886698 Pabich Hanna 66P7605 D10 10:48:00
886310 Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 H35 10:56:00
8026570 Łubis Michał 66P8501 H35 11:08:00
8035590 Krempiński Franek 66P7603 H12 11:09:00
8160579 Tkaczuk Tomasz 66P7900 H35 11:14:00
8640908 Krempińska Julia 66P7602 D16 11:25:00
7900030 Presinska Magdalena 66P8650 D21C 11:38:00
8033071 Pabich Maria 66P7606 D21A 11:48:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067842 Gorczyca Magdalena 97P0001 D45A 09:30:00
2067833 Bultrowicz Tymoteusz 97P0600 H14 09:39:00
8000833 Nowak Remigiusz 97P7200 H45A 09:44:00
8000834 Gorczyca Jacek 97P7100 H45A 10:12:00
2067834 Bultrowicz Franciszek 97P1100 H10N 10:15:00
8000829 Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 97P8050 D35 10:24:00
2067831 Filipiak Agnieszka 97P7550 D40 10:37:00
2067841 Bultrowicz Agnieszka 97P9750 D40 10:41:00
8000830 Filipiak Marek 97P7300 H45A 10:52:00
8000831 Filipiak Adrianna 97P0351 D16 11:19:00
8000832 Filipiak Mateusz 97P9800 H21C 11:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1302844 Franco Paulo 61P8100 H21A 10:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8643979 Masnyy Yury 11R8500 H21A 10:48:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124760 Komanová Kristína 27S7850 D40 09:57:00
8670509 Patassiová Michaela 27S0250 D18 09:58:00
2124800 Koman Ján 27S0503 H14 10:33:00
2124765 Koman Marek 27S7902 H40 11:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416747 Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 H55 10:08:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2028796 Balogh Michal 43S0300 H16 09:33:00
2049994 Brňáková Dianka 43S0952 D12 09:37:00
2049999 Brňák Jakub 43S0701 H12 09:48:00
2049998 Jánošová Veronika 43S0151 D18 09:49:00
2049984 Vorlíčková Barbora 43S7651 D40 09:49:00
2049981 Vorlíčková Lucka 43S0851 D12 09:55:00
2049996 Prutkay Filip 43S0403 H16 10:07:00
2128445 Prutkayová Veronika 43S7850 D40 10:09:00
2049986 Kukurugya Emil 43S6601 H50 10:09:00
8656707 Kubina Filip 43S8900 H21A 10:12:00
2079535 Kostercová Viktória 43S0250 D18 10:13:00
2049991 Kukurugya Šimon 43S0402 H16 10:13:00
2114238 Prutkay Patrik 43S0700 H12 10:18:00
2049995 Brňáková Martina 43S7752 D40 10:21:00
2027941 Balogh Richard 43S6900 H50 10:29:00
2028800 Baloghová Hana 43S6550 D50 10:35:00
2028798 Baloghová Zora 43S0750 D12 11:13:00
2028797 Balogh Matúš 43S0100 H18 11:23:00
2049993 Vorlíček Peter 43S7501 H40 11:25:00
2102783 Kotrlová Katarína 43S9051 D21B 11:33:00
2049990 Kukurugya Matej 43S0103 H18 11:47:00
2049985 Vorlíčková Martina 43S0551 D14 11:50:00
2049992 Brňák Štefan 43S7601 H40 11:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667993 Palicka Miroslav 75S5900 H55 09:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C H21A 09:38:00
886825 Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C H21B 11:26:00
219257 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C D45B 11:56:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D45A 09:34:00
7200359 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C H55 09:40:00
49474 Šulc Václav AOP9200 C H21B 11:04:00
352326 Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 C D21B 11:13:00
52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21B 11:23:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336722 Novák Richard AOV0800 C H12 10:30:00
515500 Nováková Jana AOV6851 C D50 10:49:00
361904 Novák Viktor AOV0801 C H12 11:21:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51471 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C H45B 09:49:00
53003 Šneider Kvido ASU0749 C H12 09:57:00
7201771 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B D16 10:43:00
52557 Štáblová Jitka ASU5350 C D65 11:23:00
7201755 Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 C D45B 11:58:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45B 09:41:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 11:01:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D50 11:07:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 11:17:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45B 11:28:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102855 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 C D40 10:43:00
2800338 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 C H35 10:48:00
2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C H60 11:25:00
2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45B 11:26:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40 09:53:00
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C H10 09:57:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H55 10:10:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B D12 10:10:00
8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H55 10:20:00
8521 Machara Martin BOR6900 C H50 10:35:00
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55 10:36:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50 10:43:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50 10:45:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H80 10:45:00
897369 Bogar František BOR8904 C H21B 10:46:00
8398 Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C H35 10:54:00
2126287 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C D55 10:57:00
8028822 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C D50 11:05:00
8436 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C H60 11:29:00
8660528 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 R D21A 11:36:00
7200544 Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 C H21B 11:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40 11:19:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45B 11:38:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
766112 Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 C H10N 10:24:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40 10:39:00
1886930 Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 C D40 10:49:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40 10:59:00
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21C 11:14:00
2088730 Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C D21C 11:29:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 11:42:00
7203455 Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C D21B 11:59:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2148231 Vrbová Kateřina CEP7950 C D35 09:30:00
1413334 Pilař František CEP0900 C H10 09:45:00
2800224 Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C D35 09:58:00
2148153 Brabec Vojtěch CEP0600 C H14 10:09:00
2148187 Brabec Matěj CEP0800 C H12 10:15:00
2800223 Pilař Marek CEP7700 C H35 10:36:00
2148120 Komůrka Jiří CEP8700 H21C 11:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65 10:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H60 11:13:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H14 09:49:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10 10:33:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 10:36:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21A 10:50:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21A 11:28:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D60 09:54:00
2102710 Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C H14 10:17:00
232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H50 10:17:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H75 10:34:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H65 10:35:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55 10:45:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50 10:57:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21B 12:01:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1416366 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C H35 10:40:00
8011594 Datel Jiří DKL7101 C H35 11:28:00
7886 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 C H60 11:33:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8266333 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C H70 09:39:00
8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21A 09:40:00
2075697 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 B D12 09:49:00
49818 Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C H55 09:50:00
8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D60 09:50:00
8651714 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 09:54:00
9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35 09:56:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H45A 09:56:00
8080100 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D60 09:58:00
443091 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B D18 10:01:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H50 10:01:00
8656549 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 C H21A 10:10:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D60 10:14:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50 10:23:00
8080831 Axmann Šimon DKP8700 C H21A 10:40:00
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21A 11:14:00
8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H60 11:15:00
7202900 Goder Josef DKP8203 C H21B 11:18:00
49875 Axmannová Tereza DKP9151 C D21B 11:21:00
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21A 11:26:00
8080832 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21B 11:32:00
2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65 11:35:00
8322332 Klaška Martin DKP0100 A H18 11:35:00
8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B H18 11:55:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897364 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C H21A 10:02:00
1400418 Mácová Martina DOB7750 C D40 10:05:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21A 10:38:00
7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C D21A 11:00:00
9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21B 11:00:00
8010192 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C H21A 11:08:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21B 11:25:00
301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H21C 11:32:00
682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21A 11:38:00
7237 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C H21C 11:42:00
7221 Khýnová Radka DOB8750 C D21C 11:50:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D40 09:41:00
438039 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B H14 09:41:00
7205007 Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 A D18 09:46:00
8655448 Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 C D40 11:01:00
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H21B 11:30:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 11:53:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654908 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A H16 09:37:00
2125352 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C D10N 09:39:00
2125348 Fialová Jana DOR8050 C D35 09:54:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D18 10:04:00
2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D12 10:04:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H45B 10:09:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35 10:18:00
8663122 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45A 10:40:00
2125344 Kubeček Tomáš DOR0808 C H12 10:45:00
8116682 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D14 10:53:00
2044893 Housková Monika DOR7551 C D40 10:55:00
2104710 Nováčková Anna DOR8650 C D21C 11:35:00
2125359 Fiala Jan DOR7802 C H40 11:39:00
8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H21B 11:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52600 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 C D70 11:38:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028861 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65 10:49:00
8667983 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H21A 11:02:00
2042532 Borák Michal EKP8304 C H21B 11:14:00
7209480 Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C D45B 11:22:00
8660566 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21B 11:55:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680607 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21A 09:44:00
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H75 10:37:00
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H50 10:59:00
8028805 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 C D21B 11:29:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8332 Juřina Robert FYD4900 C H65 10:31:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51984 Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C D45B 11:10:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D45B 11:14:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H60 11:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C D35 09:38:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10 09:41:00
2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10 09:49:00
2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14 10:01:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45B 10:01:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H50 10:27:00
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D45A 10:32:00
8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H60 11:51:00
2053546 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C D21B 11:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028878 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H50 10:47:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203696 Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0154 C D18 09:43:00
504050 Mazurek Piotr CHC7001 C H45A 09:50:00
7203698 Strugarek Łukasz CHC0306 C H16 09:57:00
889184 Łagoda Franciszek CHC0305 C H16 10:05:00
504042 Ciura Aleksandra CHC0155 C D18 10:07:00
9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H45A 10:14:00
8030803 Toborek Jakub CHC0304 C H16 10:17:00
7203701 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H21A 10:28:00
504031 Widziewicz Remigiusz CHC6604 C H50 10:49:00
889179 Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 B D16 10:55:00
889178 Mazurek Joanna CHC0353 C D16 11:01:00
9201008 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 A D21A 11:08:00
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40 11:29:00
1401454 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A H18 11:39:00
895003 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 B H21C 11:52:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067342 Mareš Hynek JEN6101 C H55 09:36:00
7774 Touš Jan JEN6901 C H45A 09:48:00
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H55 10:32:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55 10:35:00
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 11:11:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70 09:33:00
53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C H14 09:53:00
49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45B 09:53:00
2127633 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C D12 09:58:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55 10:06:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12 10:19:00
9071 Král Martin JIL6101 C H55 10:24:00
53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16 10:35:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D40 10:51:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 11:09:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65 11:21:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40 11:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301631 Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 C H45A 10:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307335 Dudíková Eva JPV5757 C D60 09:48:00
52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H21B 10:58:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8644887 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E H21A 09:46:00
887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21A 09:50:00
2129235 Šejnová Magdalena KAM7055 C D45A 10:14:00
995804 Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 C H50 10:39:00
8660571 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R H21A 10:44:00
682340 Šmelík Martin KAM9604 C H21B 11:20:00
8663175 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21A 11:22:00
9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H18 11:31:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682631 Eichler Petr KAS6900 C H50 10:07:00
682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C D45A 10:10:00
682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D65 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 10:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60 09:34:00
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60 11:27:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D60 10:08:00
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D50 10:31:00
420407 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 C D12 10:31:00
224869 Havlová Eva KNC7851 C D40 10:53:00
420404 Havlová Veronika KNC0950 C D10 11:09:00
420401 Havel Josef KNC7800 C H40 11:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515153 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C D21B 11:11:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003046 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10 10:05:00
8660542 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D40 10:57:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H55 09:58:00
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D55 10:31:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45A 10:38:00
416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 C D21C 11:20:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H21B 11:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21B 11:38:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654901 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C D35 09:34:00
8648621 Holinková Milada KRN5950 D60 09:38:00
8654916 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 B D12 11:04:00
8654914 Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C H35 11:16:00
8654885 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21B 11:27:00
2106888 Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C H65 11:27:00
8630865 Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 C H21B 11:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H70 09:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D50 10:17:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H50 10:53:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208222 Pospíšil Radim KVS7200 C H45B 09:45:00
7062009 Štěpánková Adéla KVS1250 C D10N 10:00:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C H14 10:05:00
2088217 Graclík Daniel KVS1001 C H10N 10:12:00
2088173 Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 C H16 10:21:00
8670745 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H45A 10:44:00
2021855 Černík Milan KVS6501 C H35 10:46:00
887152 Pavlica Bedřich KVS0710 C H12 10:51:00
2088198 Beňovský Jiří KVS6801 H50 11:03:00
2116450 Janků Kateřina KVS7450 C D45B 11:20:00
416092 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C D45B 11:30:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7080080 Schwarzová Martina LBE0999 D10N 09:51:00
2112736 Schwarzová Katka LBE1199 D10N 09:57:00
7201767 Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C D45A 10:20:00
7300274 Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 C H14 10:35:00
8667504 Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C H45A 10:40:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D60 09:36:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55 09:52:00
219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D60 09:56:00
52068 Salajka Michal LBM0701 C H12 11:06:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D45B 11:34:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D70 11:42:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8017132 Roháč Martin LCE0308 C H16 09:31:00
331675 Michálek Marián LCE1111 C H10 09:35:00
7205564 Červák Jan LCE8001 C H21A 09:36:00
0 Končáková Alžběta LCE0256 C D18 10:16:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A D18 10:22:00
2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C D35 10:22:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D50 10:29:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D55 10:41:00
218971 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 B D12 10:52:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D55 10:53:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 B D12 11:07:00
887909 Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C H40 11:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C D70 11:30:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45B 11:36:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C H45A 09:42:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45A 10:26:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45A 10:38:00
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50 10:55:00
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H50 11:01:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 B D16 11:07:00
7410753 Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C H65 11:25:00
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 B D14 11:29:00
232341 Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C D70 11:36:00
1425355 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C D21C 11:41:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51207 Křenková Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 C D35 09:52:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D50 10:43:00
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H50 10:45:00
1409872 Křenek Tomáš LLI8300 C H35 11:32:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061860 Izák Pavel LME7102 C H45B 09:43:00
515051 Gabryšová Tereza LME6850 C D45A 10:00:00
0 Berchová Anežka LME0951 C D10 10:30:00
2117418 Vošlajerová Marie LME1050 C D10 10:36:00
2060273 Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C D45A 10:36:00
2113387 Mandáková Tereza LME0452 C D16 10:37:00
2060271 Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C H45A 10:46:00
0 Berchová Kateřina LME7451 C D45B 11:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2141915 Gešev Martin LOU0900 C H10 09:31:00
1450169 Geševa Radka LOU8150 C D35 10:02:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045250 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C D10N 09:30:00
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70 09:31:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D60 09:32:00
2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H14 09:33:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55 09:38:00
9298 Stryková Zuzana LPU1351 C D10N 09:42:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14 09:51:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45A 09:54:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D40 09:59:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D35 10:06:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 10:12:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21A 10:18:00
7200907 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45A 10:18:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45A 10:18:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35 10:20:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55 10:22:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10N 10:27:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45A 10:28:00
232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D40 10:29:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65 10:33:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 10:43:00
9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D55 10:47:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H80 10:51:00
8667519 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21A 10:52:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35 10:52:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 10:53:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H50 10:55:00
9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H65 10:59:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21A 11:00:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D50 11:03:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10 11:03:00
2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D14 11:05:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H40 11:07:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16 11:16:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65 11:19:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H35 11:22:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H40 11:23:00
8654896 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 A H18 11:27:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21A 11:34:00
8654902 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14 11:35:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D16 11:40:00
7207061 Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407 C H21B 11:40:00
981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21B 11:48:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C D70 11:48:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232494 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C D45A 09:36:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45A 09:52:00
9201628 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C H45A 10:06:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H50 10:11:00
7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C D40 10:33:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H50 11:05:00
8662288 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D21A 11:06:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202875 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 C H70 09:41:00
9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H70 09:45:00
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 D50 10:27:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090836 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C H45A 09:34:00
682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40 09:47:00
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H55 10:14:00
428269 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B D14 11:08:00
0 Valach Adam MFP9400 C H21B 11:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8695 Mareš Ladislav MIL7202 C H35 11:20:00
49858 Pešta Jiří MIL7201 C H35 11:34:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D40 09:35:00
1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B H14 10:27:00
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H75 10:31:00
2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C D10 10:45:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H60 11:17:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 B H12 11:18:00
8656644 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C D65 11:45:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670475 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 B D12 09:31:00
232406 Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 C D35 09:32:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 C H45B 09:47:00
2045154 Juřeníková Ema MOV0951 C D10N 09:48:00
52780 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 C H45B 09:59:00
420413 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 C D35 10:28:00
1400415 Berger Tomáš MOV1002 C H10N 10:33:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50 10:51:00
436425 Pavlíčková Lenka MOV7151 C D45B 11:18:00
436423 Pavlíčková Kristýna MOV9752 C D21C 11:23:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A H16 09:35:00
7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H16 09:49:00
682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H21A 10:00:00
2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D60 10:00:00
2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35 10:08:00
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14 10:11:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A H16 10:11:00
2122275 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D50 10:19:00
7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H16 10:19:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 B H12 11:00:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H65 11:05:00
2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65 11:15:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D65 11:27:00
2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35 11:40:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H75 10:25:00
51432 Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 C D70 11:32:00
51409 Ash Adam OCB9701 C H21C 11:44:00
416348 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C H21C 11:48:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428273 Truncová Štěpánka ODV1052 C D10N 09:45:00
2143338 Berná Klára ODV0851 C D12 09:46:00
52889 Berná Markéta ODV7651 C D40 09:55:00
2143374 Berný Jáchym ODV1000 C H10 10:01:00
428285 Truncová Zuzana ODV1051 C D10N 10:03:00
52891 Matoušková Sára ODV0855 C D12 10:07:00
52893 Syblíková Rozálie ODV0856 C D12 10:16:00
428228 Moravec Adam ODV1005 C H10N 10:30:00
2148051 Truncová Lenka ODV7852 C D40 10:31:00
52117 Berný Jan ODV7702 C H40 11:15:00
2126373 Trunec Antonín ODV7704 C H40 12:03:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H45A 10:10:00
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D40 10:19:00
2133898 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D45A 10:22:00
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H45A 10:28:00
887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C D21A 10:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8682 Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 C D35 09:36:00
2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C D60 09:42:00
9101105 Lisá Monika ONO6750 C D50 11:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426375 Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C H55 10:28:00
8028829 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H60 11:37:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D40 09:39:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 B H14 09:43:00
1426043 Pejchal Josef OSN0500 C H14 09:57:00
336708 Jirků Adam OSN0400 C H16 09:59:00
8648630 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16 10:15:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10 10:18:00
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12 10:46:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H40 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 11:25:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2148237 Dudek Daniel PDY0502 C H14 09:31:00
2148215 Dudek Jan PDY7200 C H45B 09:37:00
8033215 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C D18 09:52:00
8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 C H21A 10:56:00
8116667 Lounek Jakub PDY8200 C H35 11:06:00
2115748 Trnka Ondřej PDY7802 H40 11:11:00
2148254 Dudková Lada PDY7250 C D45B 11:12:00
2148193 Dudek Jan PDY0200 C H18 11:19:00
8660526 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D21C 11:47:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45B 12:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 09:48:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 10:29:00
(59)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2099519 Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C H12 09:33:00
51658 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 C H55 09:34:00
2125327 Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 C D10N 09:36:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D35 09:42:00
2084992 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 C D12 09:43:00
7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H21A 09:48:00
515056 Štáfková Jitka PGP8056 C D35 09:50:00
2125315 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 C H12 09:54:00
2099504 Dočkal Štěpán PGP0902 C H10 09:55:00
8409111 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21A 09:56:00
2129227 Vozábal David PGP0904 C H10 09:59:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H50 09:59:00
2111750 Paldusová Nela PGP0855 C D12 10:01:00
51555 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C D45A 10:02:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D60 10:04:00
2084972 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B H14 10:07:00
8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16 10:09:00
2127610 Priehodová Kateřina PGP7857 C D40 10:11:00
51639 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 B D12 10:13:00
2144064 Kovář Vít PGP0608 C H14 10:15:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D40 10:17:00
2085003 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C D10 10:21:00
2113420 Priehoda Erik PGP0803 C H12 10:24:00
8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D45A 10:24:00
7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40 10:25:00
2134299 Řepková Anna PGP1052 C D10 10:27:00
2800293 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C H14 10:31:00
7300279 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 B H12 10:36:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21A 10:42:00
2099494 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 C D10 10:42:00
231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C D45A 10:42:00
51660 Ježková Regina PGP6352 C D55 10:49:00
8680605 Matějů Martina PGP8556 E D21A 10:50:00
1413333 Čermák Radek PGP6405 C H35 10:50:00
2801019 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C H12 10:57:00
232246 Kubecová Markéta PGP0955 C D10 10:57:00
7300087 Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C D21A 10:58:00
0 Novotná Barbora PGP0751 C D12 10:58:00
2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H35 11:02:00
2087642 Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C H12 11:03:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D21A 11:04:00
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21B 11:06:00
2125321 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 C D10 11:06:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 11:07:00
2060208 Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C D40 11:07:00
2099498 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B D16 11:13:00
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D21A 11:18:00
7210112 Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 C H40 11:21:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21A 11:30:00
9102086 Rážová Dorota PGP0653 B D14 11:32:00
2121096 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C H21C 11:38:00
2106747 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B D14 11:38:00
231948 Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C H40 11:41:00
2035163 Lavičková Michaela PGP9656 C D21A 11:44:00
2801008 Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711 C H40 11:45:00
8663183 Bogarová Adélka PGP9056 E D21A 11:50:00
8662333 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21B 11:52:00
2096266 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B D14 11:56:00
8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40 11:59:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55 09:32:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D18 09:34:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60 09:44:00
2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C D10N 09:54:00
8270982 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21A 10:06:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12 10:09:00
2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H45A 10:32:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H50 10:37:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50 10:41:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H80 10:47:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16 10:58:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21A 11:10:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21B 11:34:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 11:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515418 Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C H35 10:58:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70 09:47:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45A 10:48:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H60 11:11:00
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 11:15:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45B 11:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C H45B 09:31:00
8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A D21A 10:46:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1111550 Rožek David RIC7403 C H45A 09:32:00
9943 Vláčilová Kateřina RIC7757 C D40 09:37:00
9200525 Rožek Vilém RIC0301 C H16 09:43:00
2060269 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C H14 10:19:00
428270 Rožková Petra RIC7575 C D40 10:45:00
887622 Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 C H45A 10:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662366 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H21A 09:52:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21A 10:14:00
331058 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C H55 10:18:00
331208 Buková Jana ROU7150 C D45B 11:32:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45A 09:30:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H70 09:35:00
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D60 09:46:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55 09:54:00
2106749 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H45A 10:24:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D55 10:37:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H35 10:44:00
52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C D50 10:57:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D65 11:19:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 11:21:00
232028 Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C H21B 11:22:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H60 11:23:00
2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21C 11:26:00
8632855 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 11:29:00
7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H60 11:39:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70 11:44:00
8666866 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H40 12:01:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D45A 09:38:00
8670470 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H16 09:39:00
8670496 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D18 09:40:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D60 09:40:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H50 10:05:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10 10:13:00
9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35 10:16:00
2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10 10:24:00
2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35 10:26:00
9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65 10:29:00
9127 Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C H45A 10:36:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D12 10:40:00
9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D40 10:47:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C D40 11:09:00
9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D65 11:37:00
7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H40 11:37:00
8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21B 11:44:00
1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21A 11:46:00
331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B D14 11:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655462 Kovaříková Mária SIT6951 C D45A 09:58:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vyziblová Viktorie SJC0853 C D12 09:34:00
9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10 09:37:00
8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12 09:39:00
8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B H12 09:45:00
2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10N 10:18:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D12 10:49:00
8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12 10:54:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10 11:00:00
8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H12 11:15:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C D40 09:31:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 09:51:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 B H12 09:51:00
8656652 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 A H16 09:55:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45A 09:58:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10 10:09:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12 10:12:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H50 10:15:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45A 10:16:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H75 10:22:00
232411 Kovářová Milena SJH5350 C D65 11:29:00
7201828 Kovářová Lenka SJH8651 C D21B 11:35:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H40 11:35:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D14 11:41:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H21B 11:56:00
2079508 Nouza Petr SJH9300 C H21C 11:56:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21A 09:32:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55 09:46:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55 10:00:00
8028807 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21A 10:08:00
8028823 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 10:34:00
301278 Suchý Jiří SJI9201 H21B 10:56:00
2073707 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 C H21B 11:10:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H60 11:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C D35 10:30:00
682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C D16 10:40:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H45A 10:42:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35 09:46:00
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45A 09:46:00
515052 Beranová Jana SLA7551 C D40 10:15:00
2087720 Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 C H10N 10:39:00
2801037 Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 B H12 10:42:00
336731 Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C D50 10:53:00
7300545 Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 C H40 11:05:00
2129245 Beran František SLA0700 B H12 11:12:00
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35 11:38:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D45B 11:42:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51546 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C D60 10:06:00
7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C H21B 10:50:00
51550 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C D70 11:40:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260024 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55 10:12:00
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D55 10:33:00
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 10:51:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 11:36:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656734 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C H40 11:01:00
8266 Pesničák Jan SMR7902 C H35 11:42:00
8656749 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C D21B 11:57:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7225 Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C D60 09:30:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12 09:30:00
2148119 Renský Matěj SNA0903 C H10 09:33:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14 09:35:00
1451527 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45B 09:35:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70 09:43:00
1459067 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H55 09:44:00
2122269 Knedlíková Zuzana SNA8052 C D35 10:00:00
2148070 Renská Lenka SNA8053 C D35 10:10:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45A 10:22:00
9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H65 10:25:00
2148124 Renská Adéla SNA0951 C D10 10:51:00
9608 Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 C D55 10:55:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21A 11:06:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45B 11:16:00
9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D65 11:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53017 Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C D45A 09:48:00
2051485 Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C D40 10:03:00
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D55 10:25:00
53016 Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C H45A 10:30:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35 10:32:00
7300190 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H45A 10:34:00
4188 Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C H18 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D70 11:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C H65 10:47:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 09:51:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21A 09:58:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D50 10:37:00
7209655 Ptáček Martin SRK9509 C H21C 11:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50 10:31:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D14 11:11:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636188 Antonowicz Jan STE0503 B H14 09:47:00
8240668 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna STE6851 C D45A 10:26:00
2108898 Světnický Antonín STE0800 B H12 10:27:00
8655386 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H55 10:30:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H18 11:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116485 Kuříková Markéta STH1052 C D10N 09:33:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B H12 10:21:00
2144170 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D12 10:55:00
8670476 Puš Roman STH7501 C H40 11:33:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45A 09:44:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C H10 09:53:00
8660513 Melišík Jan TAP0502 B H14 09:55:00
2060250 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 C H12 10:00:00
515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55 10:02:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10 10:07:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D40 10:07:00
7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C D35 10:12:00
2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C D10 10:15:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D50 10:21:00
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B H14 10:21:00
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C D12 10:25:00
442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C D45A 10:30:00
8655221 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21A 10:32:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21A 10:36:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21A 10:46:00
7779755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B D12 11:01:00
8662334 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 C H40 11:03:00
7151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 C H35 11:04:00
442844 Valach Marek TAP9703 C H21B 11:08:00
2053563 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 C D10 11:12:00
8667510 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C D21A 11:20:00
53443 Cvrček Antonín TAP9000 C H21C 11:34:00
7778650 Makovská Jarmila TAP8650 C D21C 11:44:00
8654905 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A H18 11:51:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H45B 09:33:00
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H70 09:37:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45A 09:56:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H50 10:03:00
7698697 Hraboš Matej TBM9547 C H21A 10:04:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D35 10:04:00
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D18 10:10:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H45B 10:11:00
7200369 Hošeková Vanda TBM9696 C D21A 10:56:00
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 11:31:00
8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C D16 11:34:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H18 11:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D60 10:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D40 09:33:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111785 Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 C H12 09:42:00
682375 Štembera Oskar TJN1201 C H10N 10:09:00
8660406 Kazda Adam TJN9104 C H21A 10:22:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H55 10:38:00
8662690 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H12 10:48:00
416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H65 10:57:00
2045203 Francke Michal TJN8600 C H21B 11:02:00
2067320 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 C H21B 11:12:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D14 11:20:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 11:21:00
53767 Podešvová Vlasta TJN9250 C D21B 11:31:00
232515 Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C D65 11:39:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 11:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35 10:14:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D18 09:37:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16 09:41:00
8303 Škoda Matěj TRI1001 C H10 09:47:00
7206554 Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C D45B 12:04:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D40 09:45:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H14 09:59:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D12 10:28:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 10:34:00
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 B D16 11:28:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:53:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 R H21A 09:34:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C H10 09:39:00
8644556 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70 09:49:00
7207877 Houžvička David TUR0501 C H14 10:03:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 10:10:00
2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C H45B 10:15:00
8680575 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21A 10:20:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 10:23:00
8430131 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R H21A 10:24:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D50 10:33:00
2106741 Houžvičková Daniela TUR0751 B D12 10:34:00
2106736 Houžvičková Kateřina TUR0952 C D10 10:39:00
8680576 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C D45A 10:44:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C H21A 10:52:00
8660382 Mellanová Judita TUR0559 B D14 10:56:00
8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H21A 10:58:00
9102562 Hájková Tereza TUR0556 B D14 11:02:00
2095926 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 B D12 11:10:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C H21B 11:16:00
1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 C D21B 11:17:00
8666872 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B D16 11:22:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D45B 11:24:00
2095950 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D14 11:26:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H18 11:29:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 11:31:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21A 11:32:00
1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUR8557 C D21C 11:32:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65 11:33:00
8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H60 11:35:00
876522 Luštická Lucie TUR8650 C D21A 11:40:00
8666004 Soroka Martyna TUR9466 C D21B 11:43:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
411597 Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C D45A 09:40:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 09:53:00
5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H45B 09:55:00
411583 Mellan Martin TUV6304 C H55 10:04:00
411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D45A 10:04:00
411591 Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C D10N 10:06:00
8322 Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C H45B 10:07:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H50 10:13:00
2120071 Válková Martina TUV7051 C D45B 11:40:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H40 11:17:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662440 Mikel David TZL9703 C H21A 09:30:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21A 10:16:00
7209285 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D60 10:18:00
8662674 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65 10:27:00
2135180 Palas Jan TZL0507 C H14 10:29:00
8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 C D21A 11:02:00
428296 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C H60 11:41:00
8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 11:43:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52478 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C H45A 09:38:00
7202871 Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 B H18 11:21:00
8660922 Zbíral Robert UOL8000 C H35 11:26:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H80 10:49:00
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D55 10:51:00
51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D70 11:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H45A 10:08:00
8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35 11:18:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45A 09:50:00
515090 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55 10:26:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H75 10:28:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D50 10:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C D60 10:16:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C H60 11:43:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51230 Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 C D35 09:48:00
52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C H45A 09:52:00
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C H10 10:03:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45A 10:20:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C H10N 10:21:00
1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D40 10:23:00
500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 C H21A 10:30:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D45A 10:34:00
8606435 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 10:39:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman VLI8002 C H35 10:42:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10N 10:42:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 10:55:00
2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B D14 10:59:00
8111113 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 11:03:00
2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D16 11:04:00
2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21B 11:15:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 11:16:00
8028809 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21B 11:24:00
2059727 Francke Pavla VLI8850 C D21B 11:37:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21C 11:40:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H16 10:03:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45B 10:13:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D60 10:20:00
8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H21B 10:52:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D40 11:05:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16 11:10:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D14 11:17:00
2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D45B 11:44:00
8988 Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 C H21B 11:50:00
2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D21B 11:53:00
438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D45B 11:54:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C H10 09:43:00
8655423 Blaha Jiří VSP0411 A H16 09:47:00
8655418 Blaha Michal VSP0412 A H16 09:53:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D45A 10:12:00
2127526 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C D40 10:13:00
2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H14 10:13:00
52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C H50 10:23:00
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 10:37:00
8000237 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D12 10:37:00
1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D10 10:54:00
51734 Michálková Jiřina VSP6151 C D55 10:59:00
51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C H21A 11:04:00
51645 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C D65 11:17:00
8666868 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65 11:23:00
8667963 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C D21B 11:49:00
7210926 Šunda Marek VSP9200 C H21C 11:50:00
51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45B 12:02:00
2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C D45B 12:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410399 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C H45B 09:39:00
331399 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C D45B 11:52:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35 09:40:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H45B 10:05:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H16 10:31:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12 10:39:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21B 10:42:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21C 11:17:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H21A 09:42:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C H45A 10:00:00
8100070 Šipoš Tomáš ZBM0308 B H16 10:27:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D12 10:43:00
8122122 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 C D21B 11:09:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 11:12:00
7209670 Jonáš Adam ZBM0102 B H18 11:17:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D16 11:43:00
8100080 Šimo Matúš ZBM0109 B H18 11:43:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D45A 09:42:00
52654 Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C D50 10:25:00
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55 10:40:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035151 Vallová Kristýna ZVO0152 C D18 09:31:00
2800330 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 B D18 09:55:00
2031359 Valla Zdeněk ZVO6501 C H45B 09:57:00
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D50 11:01:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52589 Felkl Luděk 0230002 H55 09:30
2118477 Čermáková Monika 0160001 D45A 09:32
2045229 Holub Mikuláš 0270001 H14 09:37
428955 Thunwall Mats 0250001 H45A 09:40
8655490 Křivdová Lenka 0030002 D45A 09:46
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 0050001 D40 09:51
2126245 Etrych Tomáš 0280002 H45B 09:51
9700406 Krasuski Bartłomiej 0330002 H45A 09:54
2125317 Paldusová Daniela 0080001 D40 10:01
2133884 Etrych Jonáš 0280001 H10 10:11
2102813 Roubalík Radovan 0190001 H55 10:16
2060274 Ženčák Jaroslav 0230001 H50 10:19
9200535 Křivda Ivan 0030001 H50 10:21
7881 Zpletalová Adéla 0090001 D12 10:22
2102820 Roubalíková Iva 0190002 D55 10:27
2025333 Novota Lukáš 0530001 H16 10:29
8116117 Hones Sepp 0510001 H65 10:41
433098 Felklová Jarmila 0230004 D55 10:43
7202764 Krasuski Marcin 0330001 H21B 10:44
2032185 Ženčáková Marie 0230003 D50 10:47
2801012 Pavel Zámečník 0050002 H45A 10:54
53812 Hasek Jakub 0240001 H35 11:00
2134251 Karafiátová Lucie 0150001 D40 11:03
0 Polách David 0010001 H35 11:10
0 Lenka Zámečníková 0050004 D21C 11:11
416040 Holub Ivan 0270002 H12 11:27
7300189 Pavel Zámečník ml. 0050003 H21C 11:36
2115006 Plevová Barbora 0120001 D14 11:44
0 Hoffmann Lukáš 0380001 H18 11:45
4641782 Blažková Kristina 0440001 D21B 11:47
0 Erbert Ladislav 0320001 H40 11:47
49592 PALASOVÁ MICHAELA 0180001 D45B 11:48