Logo
Datum:
30.03.2024
Místo konání:
Skalka u Doks
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Selská rokle 2024, Uhlířův důl 2024
Ředitel závodu:
Rambová Kamila - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Škácha Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ramba Jiří - R2, Sedláček Jaroslav - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
Kategorie:
B     D10F     D10C     D12B     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10F     H10C     H12B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     H85     HDR     P     T3     T4     T6    
Nahrávám data...

B 3.15 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Peterka Josef LLI4702 C LOK-o Liberec 41:29
2. Horoszkiewicz Ewelina 23P9350 OK!Sport Warszawa 46:02 + 4:33
3. Kowalczyk Sandra 23P9050 OK!Sport Warszawa 51:29 + 10:00
4. Chwiejczak Dorota 0360004 orienteering.waw.pl 65:18 + 23:49
5. Schauzu Tim 0780012 MTV Seesen 70:03 + 28:34
6. Nováková Martina PDY7350 C Běhej Poděbrady 72:27 + 30:58
7. Grassow Petra 13D7051 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 75:21 + 33:52
8. Brabencová Anna SOB0450 C SOBSA 106:40 + 65:11
Grisa Dominik SLA0900 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Grisa Filip SLA0801 C SKOB Slaný DISK
Machová Petra LME6952 C SK Los Mělník DNS

D10F 2.44 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Weinerová Eliška SHK1452 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 21:24
2. Viskupová Emma 1210002 Slavia ZU Zilina 28:06 + 6:42
3. Erbenová Marina STB1451 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 28:38 + 7:14
4. Šabatková Pavla LPU1456 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:22 + 7:58
5. Hanušová Eva STB1550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 30:15 + 8:51
6. Vernerová Johana VBM1451 C VSK Mendelu Brno 30:21 + 8:57
7. Jurečková Anna ONO1550 C SKOB Ostrov 34:51 + 13:27
8. Müllerová Ludmila PGP1551 C SK Praga 40:01 + 18:37
9. Hill Lucy SLA1550 C SKOB Slaný 45:27 + 24:03
10. Málková Antonie TAP1751 C KOB Tretra Praha 47:13 + 25:49
11. Škáchová Evelína DKP1552 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:35 + 26:11
12. Frank Raya 0340004 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 49:11 + 27:47
13. Bleidorn Anna Berliner Turnerschaft 52:04 + 30:40
14. Rakoušová Gabriela STB1452 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:33 + 31:09
15. Holatová Veronika PDY1551 C Běhej Poděbrady 68:12 + 46:48
16. Podlipná Klára SJC1451 C Sportcentrum Jičín 76:05 + 54:41
Andrlová Ina KNC1551 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
Lonská Justýna 1290003 NNN Lonských DISK
Šperlová Marie ONO1650 C SKOB Ostrov DISK

D10C 1.76 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mayerová Anna SHK1450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 15:13
2. Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 18:11 + 2:58
3. Melicharová Nina PHK1451 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:32 + 3:19
4. Müller Ronja STB1453 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 18:51 + 3:38
5. Mrázková Barbora DKP1451 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:12 + 5:59
6. Pouchlá Sára SHK1451 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 21:25 + 6:12
7. Knaupová Anna 84D1450 MTV Braunschweig 23:22 + 8:09
8. Kääriäinen Lotta 71D1551 USV TU Dresden 29:25 + 14:12
Pecánková Barbora TEP1451 C Tempo Praha DNS

D12B 1.66 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 B SK Moravan Louňovice 19:16
2. Fialová Kristýna OPI1253 B Orientační sporty Písek 22:47 + 3:31
3. Heczková Emma VLI1252 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:34 + 4:18
4. Bader Tyra 18D1350 Post SV Dresden 23:39 + 4:23
5. Wiedenfeld Johanna 18D1351 Post SV Dresden 23:45 + 4:29
6. Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 23:58 + 4:42
7. Valenčíková Helena ZPV1250 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 25:48 + 6:32
8. Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 26:15 + 6:59
9. Košárková Aneta PGP1255 C SK Praga 29:29 + 10:13
10. Lange Linda 0470002 IHW Alex 78 Berlin 29:41 + 10:25
11. Hanušová Lenka STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 34:10 + 14:54
12. Šperlová Kateřina ONO1352 C SKOB Ostrov 34:25 + 15:09
13. Mančalová Alena LIT1353 C KOB Litvínov 36:33 + 17:17
14. Průšková Veronika STB1352 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:53 + 20:37
15. Andrlová Hana KNC1350 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 41:46 + 22:30
16. Hanslíková Anna SHK1356 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:59 + 22:43
17. Maděrová Klára VLI1256 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:37 + 23:21
18. Vyhnálková Jana 0010001 NNN Vyhnánkovi - (JAF) 44:16 + 25:00
19. Müllerová Karla PGP1355 C SK Praga 45:43 + 26:27
20. Lukešová Hana SHK1351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:17 + 28:01
21. Žandová Eliška STB1250 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 48:12 + 28:56
22. Hübnerová Olivie STB1351 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 56:02 + 36:46
23. Košťálová Gabriela SHK1353 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 62:51 + 43:35
Kutková Sára TUR1351 B OOB TJ Turnov DNS
Hynková Anna ONO1250 C SKOB Ostrov DNS
Neyrinck Nina PDY1352 C Běhej Poděbrady DNS

D14B 3.81 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Macháčková Lucie SHK1155 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:16
2. Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 B SK Moravan Louňovice 48:18 + 3:02
3. Turková Klára ONO1152 B SKOB Ostrov 50:01 + 4:45
4. Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:58 + 5:42
5. Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 B SK Radioklub Blansko 51:18 + 6:02
6. Pechová Marie Anna VLI1050 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:32 + 9:16
7. Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 B SKOB Ostrov 57:11 + 11:55
8. Kattwinkel Emma 0270028 USV Jena 60:28 + 15:12
9. Málková Karolína SHK1051 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 61:05 + 15:49
10. Hynková Marie ONO1050 C SKOB Ostrov 63:16 + 18:00
11. Veselá Martina RBK1052 C SK Radioklub Blansko 64:10 + 18:54
12. Götz Emma 0270025 USV Jena 67:02 + 21:46
13. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 B SK Radioklub Blansko 67:33 + 22:17
14. Eckart Henriette 0270023 USV Jena 68:02 + 22:46
15. Schenker Ida 0270014 USV Jena 69:30 + 24:14
16. Škodová Denisa PGP1058 B SK Praga 70:21 + 25:05
17. Radzio Zoe 0270021 USV Jena 71:00 + 25:44
18. Düring Margarete 0270016 USV Jena 75:53 + 30:37
19. Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 76:21 + 31:05
20. Düring Eleonore 0270015 USV Jena 76:22 + 31:06
21. Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 C SK Praga 77:58 + 32:42
22. Stamer Sania 0340005 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 80:51 + 35:35
23. Schwarzová Katarína 17S1150 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 82:12 + 36:56
24. Frank Romy 0340003 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 82:13 + 36:57
25. Weiß Mathilda 0270018 USV Jena 84:06 + 38:50
26. Löhning Lisa 71D1150 USV TU Dresden 91:02 + 45:46
27. Václavíková Anna SLA1151 C SKOB Slaný 108:40 + 63:24
28. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 B SPORTICUS team 112:56 + 67:40
29. Mézes Emese Csenge 0970009 Göcsej Orienteering Club 118:24 + 73:08
30. Mackanič Sára RBK1152 C SK Radioklub Blansko 124:04 + 78:48
31. Hrstková Eliška SLA1053 C SKOB Slaný 124:36 + 79:20
Adorjan Vera 0430003 Berliner Turnerschaft DISK
Šmolíková Tereza LOU9150 C SK Moravan Louňovice DISK
Kunstová Anežka SLA1050 C SKOB Slaný DISK
MS Labská Kristýna Neregistr. 148:30 + 103:14
Šunková Sára LOU1051 B SK Moravan Louňovice DNS
Ramachová Michaela PBM1151 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská DNS
Robotková Tereza PBM1150 B TJ Spartak 1. brněnská DNS

D16B 4.14 km, 190 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášková Matilda TUR0957 A OOB TJ Turnov 42:58
2. Růžičková Žofie TZL0953 B SKOB Zlín 47:07 + 4:09
3. Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 A SK Praga 47:58 + 5:00
4. Zabořilová Anna TUR0951 A OOB TJ Turnov 50:17 + 7:19
5. Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 A SK Praga 52:44 + 9:46
6. Honzáková Nela PGP0858 B SK Praga 55:39 + 12:41
7. Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 58:29 + 15:31
8. Šestáková Johana VLI0853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:12 + 16:14
9. Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:02 + 17:04
10. Weigert Jule 0530003 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 62:02 + 19:04
11. Barsová Magdaléna VLI0955 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:18 + 19:20
12. Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 B OB Vizovice 64:20 + 21:22
13. Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 A OB Vizovice 64:25 + 21:27
14. Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 B SKOB Ostrov 65:35 + 22:37
15. Eckart Caroline 0270022 USV Jena 67:34 + 24:36
16. Sobotková Lada OPI0951 B Orientační sporty Písek 68:21 + 25:23
17. Štěpánková Anna VIC0956 B OB Vizovice 68:29 + 25:31
18. Reinas Mia 0230002 Frol IL 70:00 + 27:02
19. Rüberg Nele 0130009 OLV Uslar 70:47 + 27:49
20. Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 A SK Radioklub Blansko 70:53 + 27:55
21. Řezníčková Klára TZL0959 B SKOB Zlín 71:47 + 28:49
22. Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 A SKOB Zlín 72:05 + 29:07
23. Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:03 + 31:05
24. Kundratová Eva TZL0950 A SKOB Zlín 76:00 + 33:02
25. Pinkavová Eliška JPV0850 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 76:42 + 33:44
26. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B OK Dobříš 76:51 + 33:53
27. Šunková Berta LOU0850 C SK Moravan Louňovice 78:18 + 35:20
28. Labská Kateřina PGP0963 B SK Praga 78:30 + 35:32
29. Konstantynova Svitlana 0130011 OLV Uslar 78:41 + 35:43
30. Volešová Edita TAP0960 B KOB Tretra Praha 79:05 + 36:07
31. Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 C SPORTICUS team 81:19 + 38:21
32. Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 82:30 + 39:32
33. Körber Jette 0130007 OLV Uslar 82:50 + 39:52
34. Heinert Eileen 0270024 USV Jena 84:18 + 41:20
35. Caspari Lola 0710002 OL Team Lippe 86:02 + 43:04
36. Schwarzová Martina 17S0950 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 89:16 + 46:18
37. Veselá Veronika RBK0852 C SK Radioklub Blansko 90:24 + 47:26
38. Kabátová Anna PGP0967 C SK Praga 90:50 + 47:52
39. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C SPORTICUS team 95:00 + 52:02
40. Řadová Ráchel SHK0961 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 105:20 + 62:22
41. Hill Daisy SLA0950 C SKOB Slaný 108:23 + 65:25
42. Václavíková Amálie SLA0851 C SKOB Slaný 114:34 + 71:36
43. Mousa Lamis 0130010 OLV Uslar 141:51 + 98:53
Fedrová Anežka RBK0853 A SK Radioklub Blansko DISK
Blahutová Lucie PGP0968 B SK Praga DISK
Hubáčková Sabina LCE0851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Velátová Tereza OPI0953 B Orientační sporty Písek DISK
Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Chudobová Eliška DKL0850 C KOB Kladno DISK
MS Heller Jiří ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:57 + 23:59
Kuiper Simona Jana VSP0953 B USK Praha DNS

D18B 5.87 km, 250 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A SK Praga 61:58
2. Götsch-Iversen Ronja 0270019 USV Jena 69:31 + 7:33
3. Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 A SK Praga 72:45 + 10:47
4. Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:17 + 13:19
5. Hagelid Norheim Juni 0190016 Freidig 76:22 + 14:24
6. Jílková Lenka UOL0654 A SOB Olomouc 78:32 + 16:34
7. Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 B OK Chrastava 79:32 + 17:34
8. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:45 + 17:47
9. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 B Orientační Běh Opava 82:42 + 20:44
10. Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B SKOB Ostrov 87:37 + 25:39
11. Heczková Anna VLI0652 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 91:24 + 29:26
12. Elgesjö Tyra 0740002 Domnarvets GoIF 92:19 + 30:21
13. Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 93:52 + 31:54
14. Krejčová Hana ROU0653 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 94:57 + 32:59
15. Košková Martina SHK0652 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 97:02 + 35:04
16. Lindner Norah 0270020 USV Jena 97:43 + 35:45
17. Weigert Anna 0530004 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 98:05 + 36:07
18. Schmal Kitti 0970003 Göcsej Orienteering Club 100:43 + 38:45
19. Młynarczyk Kaja 66P0650 UKS Azymut Pabianice 102:55 + 40:57
20. Křístková Veronika ROZ0650 C OK Roztoky 106:11 + 44:13
21. Konstantynova Lada 0130012 OLV Uslar 106:35 + 44:37
22. Drašarová Magdaléna DKL0752 C KOB Kladno 110:01 + 48:03
23. Křístková Viktorie ROZ0651 C OK Roztoky 111:41 + 49:43
24. Solařová Linda SHK0758 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 112:11 + 50:13
25. Czigány Emma 0970002 Göcsej Orienteering Club 113:51 + 51:53
26. Vejražková Anna KPY0750 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 118:36 + 56:38
27. Haglund Pauline 0390002 OK Kare 122:51 + 60:53
28. Hovorková Marie LDC0650 C KOB Děčín 124:05 + 62:07
29. Kovalčíková Nela TZL0757 B SKOB Zlín 126:42 + 64:44
30. Pekárková Bára ONO0655 B SKOB Ostrov 128:50 + 66:52
31. Velátová Lucie OPI0750 C Orientační sporty Písek 131:19 + 69:21
32. Izáková Eva EKP0651 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 170:49 + 108:51
Breckle Karla 0990003 Bovender SV DISK
Lund Eikrem Annika 0190017 Freidig DISK
Hadrup Ella 0190018 Freidig DISK
Bambousková Julie PGP0662 A SK Praga DNS
Šumpíková Barbora SHK0759 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové DNS

D20B 6.23 km, 270 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 848

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 E KOB Směr Kroměříž 55:31 1013
2. Bohnhorst Tegdan Ine 0190015 Freidig 63:49 + 8:18
3. Šimšová Pavla PGP0557 A SK Praga 65:12 + 9:41 893
4. Stromdal Wik Maria 0190007 Freidig 71:38 + 16:07
5. Spets Storhov Mathea 0190004 Freidig 76:06 + 20:35
6. Snofugl Lina 0190010 Freidig 76:59 + 21:28
7. Machová Anna LME0451 C SK Los Mělník 85:54 + 30:23 639
8. Nissen Solveig Louise 0190008 Freidig 91:00 + 35:29
9. Pinkavová Hana JPV0551 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 97:28 + 41:57 496
10. Kittilsen Tora 0190013 Freidig 104:51 + 49:20
11. Klose Lena-Maria 0780005 MTV Seesen 106:55 + 51:24
Holíková Simona ONO0553 A SKOB Ostrov DISK 0
Michačová Ema TZL0556 A SKOB Zlín DNS 0
Nolte Anna Aurora Freidig DNS

D21E 7.36 km, 320 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8944

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:11 9278
2. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C OOB TJ Turnov 72:16 + 3:05 8895
3. Bogarová Adélka PGP9056 E SK Praga 74:10 + 4:59 8658
4. Iversen Elisa Götsch 0480002 IFK Göteborg Orientering 74:59 + 5:48
5. Sebjornsen Heidi 1070009 Fossum IF 76:28 + 7:17
6. Dittrichová Michaela LCE0250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 76:32 + 7:21 8364
7. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 R USK Praha 78:27 + 9:16 8125
8. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R SK Brno Žabovřesky 79:10 + 9:59 8036
9. Taksdal Anna 1080001 Ganddal IL 80:03 + 10:52
10. Starke Paula 71D9650 USV TU Dresden 80:12 + 11:01
11. Holečková Petra SHK0250 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:21 + 11:10 7889
12. Krejčová Lucie PGP0455 R SK Praga 86:45 + 17:34 7092
13. Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 87:01 + 17:50 7059
14. Caspari Emma 0710003 OL Team Lippe 88:10 + 18:59
15. Surkova Polina PGP0157 R SK Praga 89:05 + 19:54 6802
16. Westin Emilie 0760004 Team Westin 93:22 + 24:11
17. Holo Asne 1070012 Fossum IF 99:33 + 30:22
18. Herashchenko Dianora 0380002 OC Munich 101:13 + 32:02
19. Krempińska Julia 66P7602 UKS Azymut Pabianice 103:06 + 33:55
20. Petrenko Galyna 1230001 OLV Landshut 104:16 + 35:05
21. Westin Kjersti 0760003 Team Westin 118:43 + 49:32
MS Kořínek Miroslav SK Brno Žabovřesky 95:29 + 26:18
MS Kořínek Karel SK Brno Žabovřesky 117:01 + 47:50
Novotná Michaela TUR0551 R OOB TJ Turnov DNS 0
Matějů Martina PGP8556 C SK Praga DNS 0
Buchberger Lina 0780011 MTV Seesen DNS

D21A 6.11 km, 280 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8190

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 62:31 8540
2. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C SNS Smržovka 65:29 + 2:58 8168
3. Leonhardt Charlotte 71D0150 USV TU Dresden 66:19 + 3:48
4. Martanová Elin TUR0253 C OOB TJ Turnov 67:56 + 5:25 7861
5. Skácelová Adéla JJN0454 A Team Jizerky 69:25 + 6:54 7675
6. Rollier Monika PHK8051 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:49 + 7:18 7625
7. Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 C OK Doksy 73:37 + 11:06 7148
8. Kubátová Jana CHA9152 C OK Chrastava 74:00 + 11:29 7100
9. Důrková Pavla SHK9352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:18 + 11:47 7062
10. Linková Alena TUR9751 C OOB TJ Turnov 74:35 + 12:04 7027
11. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 74:37 + 12:06 7023
12. Jirásková Kateřina TJP8850 C TJ Sokol Troja 75:42 + 13:11 6887
13. Ježková Barbora CHA8850 C OK Chrastava 76:05 + 13:34 6839
14. Hennseler Meike 0780002 MTV Seesen 76:15 + 13:44
15. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 C SK Praga 76:24 + 13:53 6799
16. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:32 + 14:01 6782
17. Skácelová Kateřina JJN0550 B Team Jizerky 76:52 + 14:21 6741
18. Kašparová Zuzana TZL9754 C SKOB Zlín 77:04 + 14:33 6715
19. Matušková Jana RBK9999 C SK Radioklub Blansko 78:11 + 15:40 6575
20. Kaufmann Hanne 71D0352 USV TU Dresden 79:14 + 16:43
21. Johnová Lenka DOK7350 C OK Doksy 80:35 + 18:04 6274
22. Rickmeyer Tina STB8650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 82:10 + 19:39 6076
23. Müllerová Eva PGP9657 C SK Praga 82:33 + 20:02 6028
24. Kurz Ingrid 0150003 ol.biel.seeland 83:15 + 20:44
25. Czerlinski Hanna 0780010 MTV Seesen 84:20 + 21:49
26. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 R Slavia Liberec orienteering 84:21 + 21:50 5802
27. Košárková Iva PGP8155 C SK Praga 84:53 + 22:22 5735
28. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C OK Roztoky 85:59 + 23:28 5597
29. Riby Rose DOK0052 C OK Doksy 86:01 + 23:30 5593
30. Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 C Orientační sporty Písek 86:49 + 24:18 5493
31. Černá Petra LLI0250 C LOK-o Liberec 87:58 + 25:27 5349
32. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 C OOB TJ Turnov 90:34 + 28:03 5023
33. Vejstrková Martina CHA9651 C OK Chrastava 91:57 + 29:26 4849
34. Zdobinská Lucie JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 96:21 + 33:50 4297
35. Koubová Lenka ROU9554 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 102:44 + 40:13 3497
36. Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150 C OK Roztoky 103:38 + 41:07 3384
37. Kollenbach Louisa 0200002 Ski-Club Helsa 105:48 + 43:17
38. Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering 108:05 + 45:34 2826
39. Hradcová Zuzana CHA8852 C OK Chrastava 108:45 + 46:14 2743
40. Pangrácová Marie DKL9051 C KOB Kladno 114:55 + 52:24 1969
41. Vasileva Svetlana 71D0051 USV TU Dresden 119:13 + 56:42
42. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 C OK Roztoky 136:48 + 74:17 0
Jansová Martina 1280001 NNN - Šimáček, Jansová -- ROB DISK
Kraemer Theresa 18D9450 Post SV Dresden DISK
Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C Běhej Poděbrady DISK 0
Červená Adéla SHK9755 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DNS 0

D21B 5.00 km, 290 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4776

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Charousková Lucie DOK9450 C OK Doksy 82:56 4943
2. Pabich Marta 66P8500 UKS Azymut Pabianice 84:15 + 1:19
3. Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 85:31 + 2:35 4800
4. Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 C OK Jihlava 89:24 + 6:28 4584
5. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 90:37 + 7:41 4516
6. Drągowska Maria 23P9550 OK!Sport Warszawa 91:46 + 8:50
7. Drągowska Malwina 23P8500 OK!Sport Warszawa 92:56 + 10:00
8. Křečková Jana ZPV9999 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 95:53 + 12:57 4224
9. Kääriäinen Sophie 71D9052 USV TU Dresden 97:22 + 14:26
10. Kovářová Eva SJC8759 C Sportcentrum Jičín 100:29 + 17:33 3968
11. Březovská Klára 0840002 OBA 101:20 + 18:24
12. Górska Kinga 23P8952 OK!Sport Warszawa 102:03 + 19:07
13. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 105:30 + 22:34 3689
14. Engelmann Anna-Lena 0220007 TSV Worpswede 106:52 + 23:56
15. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C TJ Sokol Troja 108:50 + 25:54 3504
16. Macharová Michaela BOR9450 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 109:24 + 26:28 3473
17. Ščehovičová Zuzana VSP9352 C USK Praha 125:52 + 42:56 2558
18. Breckle Anja 0980003 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 127:25 + 44:29
19. Špičáková Marie DKP9653 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 131:51 + 48:55 2225
20. Horová Klára PGP8455 C SK Praga 138:34 + 55:38 1852
Uhlířová Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný DISK 0
Meisel Jordan Sophie 0130013 OLV Uslar DISK
Blohm Mareike 0220003 TSV Worpswede DISK
Chvojková Renata BOR9350 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DNS 0
Karbusická Alžběta 0090001 NNN - Karbusická - Sport nás b DNS
Hynková Eliška ONO9650 C SKOB Ostrov DNS 0

D35A 5.84 km, 280 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pabich Maria 66P7606 UKS Azymut Pabianice 72:30
2. Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 73:00 + 0:30
3. Straube Hanka 31D7350 SV Lengefeld 83:26 + 10:56
4. Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín 85:10 + 12:40
5. Kopáčková Jana ZBM7951 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 88:31 + 16:01
6. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 88:40 + 16:10
7. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 89:18 + 16:48
8. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 95:11 + 22:41
9. Králová Vanda PGP8755 C SK Praga 113:43 + 41:13
10. Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 114:05 + 41:35
11. Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 115:06 + 42:36
12. Krupová Tereza PGP8756 C SK Praga 142:57 + 70:27
Mahar Valerie SKV8653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
Zeman Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice DISK

D35B 4.42 km, 215 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Večeřová Barbora TJN8951 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:46
2. Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C OB Jenišovice 79:11 + 20:25
3. Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 84:37 + 25:51
4. Hrstková Marie SLA8150 C SKOB Slaný 112:57 + 54:11
5. Salingerová Eliška PGP8457 C SK Praga 123:00 + 64:14
Kraemer Jitka 18D8750 Post SV Dresden DISK
Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš DISK
Hynková Jana ONO8650 C SKOB Ostrov DNS

D40A 5.38 km, 260 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášková Radka TUV7851 C SOK TJ Turnov 74:20
2. Hejtmánková Kateřina PDY8450 C Běhej Poděbrady 76:14 + 1:54
3. Malá Věra JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice 82:23 + 8:03
4. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 86:49 + 12:29
5. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 87:03 + 12:43
6. Bader Anne 18D8451 Post SV Dresden 87:28 + 13:08
7. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 90:41 + 16:21
8. Ender Franka 0320003 HSG Turbine Zittau 91:26 + 17:06
9. Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 93:32 + 19:12
10. Lošťáková Ivana PGP7763 C SK Praga 97:03 + 22:43
11. Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 C SK Praga 98:18 + 23:58
12. Lacigová Michaela PGP8150 C SK Praga 104:05 + 29:45
13. Götz Friedericke 0270004 USV Jena 112:51 + 38:31
14. Tichá Jana OPI8150 C Orientační sporty Písek 123:15 + 48:55
15. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C Matfyz Praha 126:12 + 51:52
16. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 135:28 + 61:08
17. Trejbalová Lohová Monika DKL8052 C KOB Kladno 145:27 + 71:07
Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha DNS

D40B 4.92 km, 240 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Málková Šárka CST8351 C OB Strakonice 83:19
2. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team 86:41 + 3:22
3. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 89:26 + 6:07
4. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 93:46 + 10:27
5. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C Matfyz Praha 98:12 + 14:53
6. Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C SKOB Ostrov 104:04 + 20:45
7. Zounková Radka Neregistr. 107:51 + 24:32
8. Augustová Jitka TUR8150 C OOB TJ Turnov 113:29 + 30:10
9. Matesová Kopecká Šárka DLP8350 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha 118:18 + 34:59
10. Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 0260002 KS Hades Poznan 123:08 + 39:49
11. Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov 129:07 + 45:48
12. Ramachová Magda PBM8151 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 129:57 + 46:38
13. Pilátová Petra DKL8051 C KOB Kladno 130:37 + 47:18
14. Frank Nicole 0340001 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 138:12 + 54:53
15. Weigert Claudia 0530002 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 148:12 + 64:53
16. Cherniavsky Inessa 0380003 OC Munich 148:50 + 65:31
17. Žandová Barbora STB8150 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 160:18 + 76:59
18. Praher Marion 0520009 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 226:49 + 143:30
Golinowska Ela 0570002 Focus DISK
Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C KOB Litvínov DNS
Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 C KOB Litvínov DNS

D45A 4.97 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavá Magdaléna PGP7650 C SK Praga 63:13
2. Angell-Petersen Mari 0190001 Freidig 65:33 + 2:20
3. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:22 + 3:09
4. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 68:17 + 5:04
5. Knaupová Ivana 84D7850 MTV Braunschweig 69:20 + 6:07
6. Míková Lenka VCB7653 C OB České Budějovice 70:40 + 7:27
7. Császár Éva 0970004 Göcsej Orienteering Club 70:52 + 7:39
8. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 71:52 + 8:39
9. Kosová Michaela PHK6752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:17 + 9:04
10. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 78:05 + 14:52
11. Grycová Petra TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 78:48 + 15:35
12. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 79:55 + 16:42
13. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 81:09 + 17:56
14. Saupe Kerstin 18D7851 Post SV Dresden 81:20 + 18:07
15. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 84:06 + 20:53
16. Biolik Agnieszka CHC7751 C K.O.B. Choceň 84:42 + 21:29
17. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 84:48 + 21:35
18. Suchá Eva SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:56 + 21:43
19. Konc Katarzyna 66P7601 UKS Azymut Pabianice 85:38 + 22:25
20. Hrodková Markéta OPI7850 C Orientační sporty Písek 89:36 + 26:23
21. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 90:33 + 27:20
22. Tomandlová Radka 0510002 NNN - Tomandlovi - HoRa 91:25 + 28:12
23. Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 93:45 + 30:32
24. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 93:50 + 30:37
25. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 97:04 + 33:51
26. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 101:36 + 38:23
27. Frenzel Frieda 23D7500 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 104:41 + 41:28
28. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 106:23 + 43:10
29. Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 107:49 + 44:36
30. Bémová Ivana EKP7453 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 108:58 + 45:45
31. Bartůňková Lucie LOU7750 C SK Moravan Louňovice 110:27 + 47:14
32. Turková Martina SKV7852 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 118:29 + 55:16
33. Valenčíková Irena ZPV7950 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 150:28 + 87:15
Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga DISK
Stamer Esther 1020008 MTK Bad Harzburg DISK
Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK
Wöhrer Sandra 0530012 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DISK
Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí DISK
Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DNS
Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha DNS

D45B 4.48 km, 235 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:53
2. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:51 + 7:58
3. Grisová Kateřina SLA7850 C SKOB Slaný 87:39 + 11:46
4. Kleinová Petra LTP7553 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 91:27 + 15:34
5. Mazzarese Jana SJI7854 C OK Jihlava 96:30 + 20:37
6. Mikulčíková Irena KUB7750 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 100:37 + 24:44
7. Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 104:31 + 28:38
8. Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C KOB START Blansko 104:49 + 28:56
9. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 105:16 + 29:23
10. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 106:50 + 30:57
11. Löhning Susanne 71D7850 USV TU Dresden 108:29 + 32:36
12. Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín 109:20 + 33:27
13. Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C SKOB Ostrava 110:13 + 34:20
14. Krejčová Jana ROU7758 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 111:00 + 35:07
15. Junková Kateřina STH7351 C SK Studenec 116:10 + 40:17
16. Kolaříková Marie SOB7850 C SOBSA 118:21 + 42:28
17. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 120:19 + 44:26
18. Alstad Lena Lyngsaunet 0230011 Frol IL 120:25 + 44:32
19. Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 121:38 + 45:45
20. Hoffmannová Lucie DKL56598 KOB Kladno 122:55 + 47:02
21. Kuťková Petra STB7850 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 126:47 + 50:54
22. Drašarová Dana DKL7750 C KOB Kladno 133:17 + 57:24
23. Průšková Gabriela STB7650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 141:06 + 65:13
24. Davidová Jana ONO7852 C SKOB Ostrov 156:24 + 80:31
25. Beranová Jana SLA7551 C SKOB Slaný 162:41 + 86:48
26. Gebhardt Nadine 0270008 USV Jena 170:56 + 95:03
Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
MS Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 115:57 + 40:04
MS Labská Klára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 164:32 + 88:39
Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C LOK-o Liberec DNS
Šunková Karolína LOU7550 C SK Moravan Louňovice DNS
Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C USK Praha DNS
Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DNS

D50 4.24 km, 210 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Depta Monika 0640002 OLG Siegerland 57:01
2. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:44 + 5:43
3. Kastner Barbara 0180002 Naturfreunde Wien 65:21 + 8:20
4. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha 67:29 + 10:28
5. Schneider-Schiess Silvia 0450002 LG Stettlen 71:54 + 14:53
6. Nehasilová Zuzana BOR7150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 75:52 + 18:51
7. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:07 + 19:06
8. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OB Vamberk 77:39 + 20:38
9. Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 80:47 + 23:46
10. Křístková Hana ROZ7450 C OK Roztoky 83:14 + 26:13
11. von Gaza Anke 0130002 OLV Uslar 84:21 + 27:20
12. Scheuermann Katrin 19D7050 SSV Planeta Radebeul 86:28 + 29:27
13. Elgesjö Anna 0740003 Domnarvets GoIF 87:03 + 30:02
14. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 87:41 + 30:40
15. Westin Lenka 0760002 Team Westin 89:03 + 32:02
16. Drese Evi 0130015 OLV Uslar 90:42 + 33:41
17. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 91:07 + 34:06
18. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 91:13 + 34:12
19. Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C KOB Tretra Praha 91:44 + 34:43
20. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 93:36 + 36:35
21. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 95:25 + 38:24
22. Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 95:59 + 38:58
23. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 96:01 + 39:00
24. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 96:05 + 39:04
25. Zschaeckel Daniela 1QD7250 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 96:26 + 39:25
26. Mičíková Lada SKM7250 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 98:29 + 41:28
27. Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 100:48 + 43:47
28. Caroline Knoll 0820002 Bielefelder TG 101:21 + 44:20
29. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 101:30 + 44:29
30. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 101:55 + 44:54
31. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 101:59 + 44:58
32. Bräuer Sabine 0270011 USV Jena 103:29 + 46:28
33. Bruns Michaela MTK Bad Harzburg 103:45 + 46:44
34. Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 103:54 + 46:53
35. Vrubelová Jana TZL7352 C SKOB Zlín 104:57 + 47:56
36. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 105:32 + 48:31
37. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 105:56 + 48:55
38. Křečková Petra ZPV7076 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 108:31 + 51:30
39. Pelcová Pavla OPI7454 C Orientační sporty Písek 109:22 + 52:21
40. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno 109:38 + 52:37
41. Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 111:56 + 54:55
42. Štorková Simona JPV6556 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 112:16 + 55:15
43. Juhasz Katalin 0400002 Ostmarka OK 113:16 + 56:15
44. Velátová Jana OPI7350 C Orientační sporty Písek 113:35 + 56:34
45. Caspari Pia 0710004 OL Team Lippe 114:01 + 57:00
46. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 116:03 + 59:02
47. Breckle Anke 0980002 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 116:39 + 59:38
48. Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 118:01 + 61:00
49. Krätz Kerstin 0530006 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 120:15 + 63:14
50. Brabencová Alena SOB7150 C SOBSA 122:21 + 65:20
51. Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C SK Los Mělník 123:50 + 66:49
52. Sztranek Iwona 66P7610 UKS Azymut Pabianice 123:54 + 66:53
53. Gibbonsová Jitka TUV7252 C SOK TJ Turnov 126:06 + 69:05
54. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Rosice 130:25 + 73:24
55. Kuntze Alexandra 0270012 USV Jena 131:41 + 74:40
56. Bialekova Martina 17S1402 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 133:29 + 76:28
57. Trykozko Urszula 0360003 orienteering.waw.pl 135:13 + 78:12
58. Čepičková Jana LPM7353 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 136:25 + 79:24
59. Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 137:44 + 80:43
60. Švestková Jana KUB7060 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 143:36 + 86:35
61. Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 172:00 + 114:59
62. Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 C SKOB Slaný 173:17 + 116:16
63. Válková Martina TUV7051 C SOK TJ Turnov 193:55 + 136:54
Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Calvet Christine 0310002 OLC Währing DISK
Lind Öhgren Jenny 0420001 Karlsbyhedens OK DISK
Novotná Jana VLI7350 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Hýblová Iveta JPV7474 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK
Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Hofer Susann 0150004 ol.biel.seeland DISK
Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Dornstauder Sandra 0520002 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt DISK
Napp Silke 0530013 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DNS
Neyrinck Novotná Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha DNS

D55 3.77 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C SK Praga 53:25
2. Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 C OK Roztoky 56:04 + 2:39
3. Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 57:07 + 3:42
4. Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 USV TU Dresden 58:07 + 4:42
5. Tóth Ágnes 0140004 MAFC-Budapest 63:18 + 9:53
6. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:51 + 10:26
7. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 64:19 + 10:54
8. Gunnarsson Inger 0250006 Västeras SOK 68:46 + 15:21
9. Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:06 + 16:41
10. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB Tretra Praha 71:22 + 17:57
11. Kubald Katrin 0020002 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1 73:08 + 19:43
12. Palme Guni 0310003 OLC Währing 73:44 + 20:19
13. Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 74:29 + 21:04
14. Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 C OK Chrastava 75:21 + 21:56
15. Kirchmeir Elisabeth 0520004 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 77:55 + 24:30
16. Leonhardt Annette 1QD6750 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 78:06 + 24:41
17. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 81:11 + 27:46
18. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 83:51 + 30:26
19. Hohl Therese 0150002 ol.biel.seeland 86:55 + 33:30
20. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 87:02 + 33:37
21. Fors Kristina 0540002 OK Grip 91:46 + 38:21
22. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:13 + 38:48
23. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 93:48 + 40:23
24. Larsson Catarina 0250004 Västeras SOK 95:22 + 41:57
25. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 96:28 + 43:03
26. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 96:38 + 43:13
27. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 96:58 + 43:33
28. Hall Erica 0750001 HJS Vansbro OK 106:22 + 52:57
29. Petrová Martina TAP6852 C KOB Tretra Praha 111:51 + 58:26
30. Kukolová Alena KUB6651 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 135:22 + 81:57
31. Körber Susanne 0130017 OLV Uslar 168:05 + 114:40
32. TeoDóra 0830002 OSC 168:58 + 115:33
33. Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte 0200001 Ski-Club Helsa 170:23 + 116:58
Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Linková Iva TUV6850 C SOK TJ Turnov DISK
Elmertoft Elisabet 0410001 Norbergs OK DISK
Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov DISK
Krakorova Iva 1160001 NNN - Krákorová - Malesice DISK
Freuler Liselotte 0060001 thurgorienta DNS
Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav DNS
Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov DNS
Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov DNS

D60 3.52 km, 235 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lassila Päivi 0950004 Suunnistusmatkat 59:25
2. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 63:23 + 3:58
3. Eronen Jaana 0070001 Pihkaniskat 69:45 + 10:20
4. Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice 69:51 + 10:26
5. Juckelandt Sabine 24D6350 SV Robotron Dresden 71:38 + 12:13
6. Kolbe Kirsten 0610001 Tus Lübbecke 72:48 + 13:23
7. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 75:09 + 15:44
8. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 75:59 + 16:34
9. Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:11 + 17:46
10. Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C OK Jihlava 79:36 + 20:11
11. Léharová Iva LPU6152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:02 + 20:37
12. Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:38 + 21:13
13. Huhtanen Meri 0700002 Espoon Suunta 80:57 + 21:32
14. Ullmann-Kurzo 0150008 ol.biel.seeland 81:44 + 22:19
15. Leideck Heike 71D6250 USV TU Dresden 82:51 + 23:26
16. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 85:36 + 26:11
17. Drągowska Marzena 23P6250 OK!Sport Warszawa 86:04 + 26:39
18. Buhler Birgit 71D6150 USV TU Dresden 86:47 + 27:22
19. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 86:58 + 27:33
20. Rossberg Cornelia 29D0000 USG Chemnitz 96:14 + 36:49
21. Rylander Gunilla 0160002 Stora Tuna OK 97:19 + 37:54
22. Wiedenfeld Ute 19D0000 SSV Planeta Radebeul 104:12 + 44:47
23. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 120:25 + 61:00
24. Hlaváčová Jarka MFP6050 C Matfyz Praha 141:04 + 81:39
25. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 143:37 + 84:12
26. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C OK Doksy 153:44 + 94:19
Schmutterer Birgit 71D6151 USV TU Dresden DISK
Hellmann Kerstin 71D6351 USV TU Dresden DNS

D65 3.44 km, 235 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 79:25
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 82:37 + 3:12
3. Gustafsson Birgitta 0600002 Hagaby GoIF 87:05 + 7:40
4. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 Slask O-Team 90:04 + 10:39
5. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 91:14 + 11:49
6. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 92:19 + 12:54
7. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C LOK-o Liberec 103:00 + 23:35
8. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:18 + 24:53
9. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 106:57 + 27:32
10. Kretzschmar Ute 71D5950 USV TU Dresden 109:20 + 29:55
11. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 119:15 + 39:50
12. Malmberg Marie 0210002 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 126:49 + 47:24
13. Neumann Petra CHA5851 C OK Chrastava 129:37 + 50:12
14. Anita Laaksonen 1170001 Rasti-Jyry 132:16 + 52:51
15. Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav 143:38 + 64:13
16. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 145:21 + 65:56
17. Trdá Iva KPY5850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 151:17 + 71:52
18. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 157:28 + 78:03
19. Jalová Marie RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko 160:32 + 81:07
20. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C OK Doksy 160:38 + 81:13
21. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 161:40 + 82:15
Jenei Margit Júlia 0630003 BÖF Budaörs DISK
Lamy Christine 26D5900 OLV Potsdam DISK
Moosberger Ester 1030004 Ulus Reisewelt DISK
Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava DNS
Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 C KOB Kladno DNS
Janus Andrea 19D5550 SSV Planeta Radebeul DNS

D70 2.86 km, 235 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 56:23
2. Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C OK Chrastava 67:12 + 10:49
3. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 68:23 + 12:00
4. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 69:54 + 13:31
5. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:40 + 14:17
6. Omová Jana TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov 79:15 + 22:52
7. Hörnell Lisbeth 0740001 Domnarvets GoIF 80:46 + 24:23
8. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:48 + 30:25
9. Malá Jitka KAS5451 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 91:36 + 35:13
10. Tröße Renate 1240002 SV TU Ilmenau 97:11 + 40:48
11. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 111:22 + 54:59
12. Lukavcová Lenka TJN5452 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 116:01 + 59:38
13. Yxfeldt Ann-Marie 0390001 IFK Hedemora OK 141:46 + 85:23
14. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 142:15 + 85:52
15. Ender Irina 0320002 HSG Turbine Zittau 147:16 + 90:53
16. Wahlin Kristina 0250002 Västeras SOK 157:58 + 101:35
Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK

D75 2.60 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:50
2. Haenelt Beatrix 0550002 OL Team Filder 106:35 + 25:45
3. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 173:37 + 92:47
Hurtig Ingela 0210004 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK DISK
Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C KOB Děčín DISK
Bader Hilde 0300002 OLF Mainz DNS

H10F 2.44 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rakovec Pavel SCP1501 C OK Sparta Praha 22:35
2. Bruns Jesper 1020003 MTK Bad Harzburg 23:56 + 1:21
3. Žanda Josef STB1500 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 26:09 + 3:34
4. Konečný Antonín STB1400 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 27:28 + 4:53
5. Matějů Antonín PGP1501 C SK Praga 30:31 + 7:56
6. Hora Damián PGP1616 C SK Praga 33:38 + 11:03
7. Lamy Emil 26D1500 OLV Potsdam 36:01 + 13:26
8. Weisbrich Rafael 19D1616 SSV Planeta Radebeul 39:11 + 16:36
9. Šmídl Vítek LIT1801 C KOB Litvínov 41:14 + 18:39
10. Hrdinka Antonín SHK1401 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 50:12 + 27:37
11. von Gaza Robin 0130004 OLV Uslar 110:56 + 88:21
Pražák Tobiáš SHK1402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Pavlík Eliáš LIT1717 C KOB Litvínov DISK
Bloudek Jonáš ONO1600 C SKOB Ostrov DNS
Šedivý Marek PGP1400 C SK Praga DNS

H10C 1.76 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rollier Alexei PGP1505 C SK Praga 12:20
2. Votava Jan VLI1400 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 12:42 + 0:22
3. Kazda Albert PGP1405 C SK Praga 13:21 + 1:01
4. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 C SPORTICUS team 18:45 + 6:25
5. Skalka Jindřich VSP1500 C USK Praha 19:38 + 7:18
6. Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C OB České Budějovice 20:52 + 8:32
7. Mazzarese Aiden SJI1502 C OK Jihlava 22:37 + 10:17
8. Baldrian František VSP1600 C USK Praha 24:26 + 12:06
9. Beneš Lukáš ONO1500 C SKOB Ostrov 40:45 + 28:25
Pavlík Přemek LIT1414 C KOB Litvínov DISK
Jalový Kryštof RBK1401 C SK Radioklub Blansko DNS

H12B 1.99 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mayer Antonín SHK1206 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 18:37
2. Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 B SKOB Slaný 19:28 + 0:51
3. Šunka Hubert LOU1200 C SK Moravan Louňovice 20:08 + 1:31
4. Velát Filip OPI1203 B Orientační sporty Písek 20:13 + 1:36
5. Holata Vojtěch PDY1303 C Běhej Poděbrady 20:45 + 2:08
6. Konečný Tadeáš STB1201 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 22:01 + 3:24
7. Liška Albert PHK1313 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:55 + 4:18
8. Mrázek Václav DKP1202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:00 + 4:23
9. Junek Kryštof DKP1212 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:01 + 4:24
10. Kääriäinen Otto 71D1200 USV TU Dresden 24:03 + 5:26
11. Šmídl Matěj LIT1202 C KOB Litvínov 24:14 + 5:37
12. Štola Kristián PGP1205 B SK Praga 24:26 + 5:49
13. Klein David LTP1200 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 25:22 + 6:45
14. Drašar Matouš DKL1301 C KOB Kladno 26:08 + 7:31
15. Bruns Erik 1020002 MTK Bad Harzburg 26:40 + 8:03
16. Götz Theo 0270026 USV Jena 26:49 + 8:12
17. Riedel Emil 0130014 OLV Uslar 28:44 + 10:07
18. Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 29:06 + 10:29
19. Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 29:50 + 11:13
20. Hrdinka Josef SHK1205 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30:51 + 12:14
21. Glier Matyáš OSN1313 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 31:02 + 12:25
22. Ostendorff Mads 0220006 TSV Worpswede 32:33 + 13:56
23. Pospíšil Jakub TJP1303 C TJ Sokol Troja 32:44 + 14:07
24. Stránský Filip SHK1302 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:58 + 14:21
25. Komín Kryštof DKL1201 C KOB Kladno 34:17 + 15:40
26. Valenčík Martin ZPV1200 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 34:33 + 15:56
27. Šafránek Šimon SHK1306 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:57 + 16:20
28. Rajman Jan ROU1302 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 38:02 + 19:25
29. Kolařík Jiří SOB1300 C SOBSA 42:35 + 23:58
30. Vyskočil Jan PGP1306 C SK Praga 44:46 + 26:09
31. Ladýř Štěpán SHK1303 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:27 + 33:50
32. Tecl Zdeněk STB1202 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 69:53 + 51:16
Macháček Jakub SHK1202 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Kazda František PGP1207 B SK Praga DISK
MS Dvorský Daniel Neregistr. 29:05 + 10:28
Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C Tempo Praha DNS
Uchytil Ivo PZR1201 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DNS

H14B 3.54 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlák Václav DKP1105 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:14
2. Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:18 + 2:04
3. Junek Šimon DKP1011 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:27 + 2:13
4. Pouchlý Matěj SHK1009 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:16 + 3:02
5. Freudenfeld Constantin 0220002 TSV Worpswede 38:27 + 4:13
6. Minařík František ZTC1103 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 38:40 + 4:26
7. Míka Ondřej VCB1003 B OB České Budějovice 41:36 + 7:22
8. Ritter Jakub ONO1000 B SKOB Ostrov 42:56 + 8:42
9. Leško Michal SHK1002 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:59 + 8:45
10. Černý Antonín ONO1001 B SKOB Ostrov 43:22 + 9:08
11. Lukeš Josef SHK1005 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:21 + 10:07
12. Větvička Vojtěch DKP1115 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:03 + 11:49
13. Andrle Hynek KNC1000 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 47:59 + 13:45
14. Fiala Matyáš SHK1102 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:34 + 15:20
15. Bader Gustav 18D1100 Post SV Dresden 51:26 + 17:12
16. Kattwinkel Anton 0270029 USV Jena 55:04 + 20:50
17. Ostendorff Finn 0220005 TSV Worpswede 55:22 + 21:08
18. Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 B Sportcentrum Jičín 55:33 + 21:19
19. Slavík František SHK1110 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:12 + 21:58
20. Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 C TJ Sokol Troja 57:50 + 23:36
21. Košťál Antonín SHK1004 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 61:58 + 27:44
22. Mazzarese David SJI1100 B OK Jihlava 62:43 + 28:29
23. Kučerka Radek STB1101 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 62:59 + 28:45
24. Kühl Angelo 1020012 MTK Bad Harzburg 64:17 + 30:03
25. Vyhnálek František DKP1020 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:33 + 30:19
26. Erben Vojtěch STB1100 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 67:03 + 32:49
27. Brauer Levi 0340006 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 69:17 + 35:03
28. Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:45 + 35:31
29. Oliverius Filip DKL1000 C KOB Kladno 70:35 + 36:21
30. Šatínský Jan SHK1103 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:19 + 37:05
31. Hanslík Jaroslav SHK1107 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:29 + 37:15
32. Chalupa Jáchym OPI1001 C Orientační sporty Písek 72:11 + 37:57
33. Liška Viktor PHK1111 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:19 + 38:05
34. Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 C KOB Tretra Praha 72:34 + 38:20
35. Šumpík Filip SHK1109 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 73:31 + 39:17
36. Senkler Finn 0270030 USV Jena 74:36 + 40:22
37. Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 C SKOB Slaný 75:21 + 41:07
38. Stutzki Malte 0270017 USV Jena 81:08 + 46:54
39. Šabatka Filip LPU1107 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 106:47 + 72:33
40. Bartoš Michal PGP1105 C SK Praga 108:33 + 74:19
41. Kunst Miroslav SLA1101 C SKOB Slaný 111:00 + 76:46
42. Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C KOB Litvínov 120:14 + 86:00
43. Hoffmann Vojtěch DKL1004 C KOB Kladno 121:18 + 87:04
44. Gärtner Julian 1020005 MTK Bad Harzburg 128:20 + 94:06
45. Čepička Antonín LPM1102 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 132:15 + 98:01
Kapoun Jáchym LBE1002 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
Post Raffael 0270031 USV Jena DISK
MS Majdiš Ladislav Neregistr. 88:22 + 54:08
Rehner Paul 0270013 USV Jena DNS
Töpfer Gustav 0270033 USV Jena DNS
Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C OOB Aš DNS
Štefanik Marek SHK1007 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DNS
Vaněk Lukáš ROZ1101 B OK Roztoky DNS

H16B 5.50 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:17
2. Heczko Erik VLI0804 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:39 + 2:22
3. Linhart Jakub TZL0813 A SKOB Zlín 54:26 + 8:09
4. Jahudka Tomáš TZL0815 B SKOB Zlín 57:31 + 11:14
5. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 B SK Praga 58:40 + 12:23
6. Čečka Matěj SHK0901 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:02 + 12:45
7. Macháček Tomáš SHK0811 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:57 + 14:40
8. Maděra Jakub VLI0906 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:04 + 15:47
9. Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:11 + 16:54
10. Pavlík Adam TZL0810 B SKOB Zlín 63:14 + 16:57
11. Pernička Martin TZL0800 A SKOB Zlín 66:46 + 20:29
12. Skácel Jan VLI0901 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:52 + 20:35
13. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 67:08 + 20:51
14. Alstad Jonas 0230005 Frol IL 67:12 + 20:55
15. Langoygard Ludvig 0230004 Frol IL 68:41 + 22:24
16. Urzua Wöhrer Erik 0530009 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 70:56 + 24:39
17. Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 A SKOB Zlín 72:22 + 26:05
18. Minařík Josef ZTC0903 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 72:31 + 26:14
19. Chalupa Kryštof OPI0802 B Orientační sporty Písek 74:18 + 28:01
20. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 C Orientační Běh Opava 75:27 + 29:10
21. Luhan Jakub PGP0809 C SK Praga 76:41 + 30:24
22. Cháma Ondřej RIC0904 B OB Říčany 78:54 + 32:37
23. Leithe Sondre Skoglund 0230003 Frol IL 79:22 + 33:05
24. Kyrylyshyn Ihor SHK0910 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:30 + 33:13
25. Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 80:01 + 33:44
26. Schweizer Maik 0780006 MTV Seesen 80:14 + 33:57
27. Cicvárek Martin Neregistr. 80:41 + 34:24
28. Elgesjö Ville 0740004 Domnarvets GoIF 81:12 + 34:55
29. Michač Samuel TZL0821 C SKOB Zlín 83:52 + 37:35
30. Komín Matyáš DKL0901 B KOB Kladno 85:58 + 39:41
31. Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 B SKOB Zlín 88:03 + 41:46
32. Jirkovský Lukáš ONO0904 C SKOB Ostrov 88:29 + 42:12
33. Saupe Emil 18D0901 Post SV Dresden 90:19 + 44:02
34. Čuda Ondřej TZL0816 C SKOB Zlín 91:20 + 45:03
35. Drašar Jakub DKL0903 B KOB Kladno 95:36 + 49:19
36. Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 99:19 + 53:02
37. Golinowski Piotr 0570003 Focus 104:04 + 57:47
38. Kapoun Matěj LBE0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 108:12 + 61:55
39. Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 B SK Praga 109:33 + 63:16
40. Zástava Marek SHK0908 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 127:39 + 81:22
41. Švestka Patrik KUB0810 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 130:56 + 84:39
42. Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C OOB Aš 154:34 + 108:17
43. Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C OOB Aš 160:34 + 114:17
44. Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C OB Jenišovice 168:06 + 121:49
45. Post Espen 0270032 USV Jena 186:55 + 140:38
Zápotocký Jiří PGP0808 A SK Praga DISK
Gurtmann Johannes 0650001 TG 1860 Münden DISK
MS Heller Jiří ROU0501 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 84:04 + 37:47
Cichra Patrik TAP0903 B KOB Tretra Praha DNS
Kuntze Moritz 0270035 USV Jena DNS
Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DNS
Möhring Hannes 0530005 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DNS

H18B 5.48 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášek Prokop TUR0711 A OOB TJ Turnov 39:47
2. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A SK Radioklub Blansko 43:29 + 3:42
3. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 A SK Praga 47:16 + 7:29
4. Sztranek Maciej 66P7609 UKS Azymut Pabianice 47:19 + 7:32
5. Hyxa Jan VLI0702 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:53 + 8:06
6. Pěček Jakub SKM0700 A KOB Směr Kroměříž 48:02 + 8:15
7. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:32 + 9:45
8. Lynum Alf Petter 0190012 Freidig 50:57 + 11:10
9. Krempiński Franek 66P7603 UKS Azymut Pabianice 52:11 + 12:24
10. Meduna Filip ONO0603 A SKOB Ostrov 52:47 + 13:00
11. Saupe David 18D0600 Post SV Dresden 52:51 + 13:04
12. Šmelík Daniel LCE0704 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 54:01 + 14:14
13. Donda Jakub ONO0700 A SKOB Ostrov 54:14 + 14:27
14. Hůla Tomáš PGP0611 B SK Praga 54:39 + 14:52
15. Snofugl Ludvik 0190009 Freidig 54:59 + 15:12
16. Huleja Martin TZL0604 B SKOB Zlín 56:41 + 16:54
17. Votava Matěj KUL0601 B KOB Ústí nad Labem 56:56 + 17:09
18. Reinertsen Leroyer Mathias 0190006 Freidig 57:16 + 17:29
19. Kurka Antonín SHK0700 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:54 + 18:07
20. Beran František SLA0700 B SKOB Slaný 58:00 + 18:13
21. Dolejší Jan VLI0611 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:16 + 19:29
22. Hrodek Ondřej Otto OPI0701 B Orientační sporty Písek 59:37 + 19:50
23. Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 A OB Vizovice 59:42 + 19:55
24. Václavík Martin SLA0601 B SKOB Slaný 64:20 + 24:33
25. Kule Oliver ONO0701 B SKOB Ostrov 65:16 + 25:29
26. Felland Satnan Ask 1070001 Fossum IF 67:40 + 27:53
27. Brumovský Štěpán TAP0706 B KOB Tretra Praha 69:38 + 29:51
28. Jirous Erik TAP0705 C KOB Tretra Praha 70:46 + 30:59
29. Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov 72:39 + 32:52
30. Mézes Botond Csegő 0970006 Göcsej Orienteering Club 78:21 + 38:34
31. Pernička Václav TZL0602 B SKOB Zlín 81:41 + 41:54
32. Hellevik Hallvard 0190024 Freidig 86:17 + 46:30
33. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga 89:33 + 49:46
34. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 94:50 + 55:03
35. Hübner Ondřej STB0700 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 96:12 + 56:25
36. Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 96:57 + 57:10
37. Václavík Vojtěch TZL0711 B SKOB Zlín 99:01 + 59:14
38. Robenek Jiří UOL0701 C SOB Olomouc 120:27 + 80:40
Folgero Sivert 0190014 Freidig DISK
Czigány Mátyás 0970007 Göcsej Orienteering Club DISK
Iversen Filip Mitchell 0230008 Frol IL DNS
Štefanik Jan SHK0705 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DNS
Jareš Ondřej KUL0600 C KOB Ústí nad Labem DNS

H20B 6.55 km, 290 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3820

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Buchberger Till 0780009 MTV Seesen 60:07
2. Pelc Matyáš OPI0403 B Orientační sporty Písek 73:14 + 13:07 3987
3. Skvortcov Yurii PHK0411 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:51 + 14:44 3906
4. Alstad Magnus 0230007 Frol IL 80:20 + 20:13
5. Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 B Orientační sporty Písek 81:37 + 21:30 3568
6. Lange Jonas 0470003 IHW Alex 78 Berlin 83:21 + 23:14
7. Houžvička Filip SHK0504 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 90:44 + 30:37 3113
8. Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 93:15 + 33:08 2988
9. Pěnička Jan TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 114:20 + 54:13 1936
10. Dlouhý Aleš 0620001 NNN - Dlouhý Aleš -PGP 138:19 + 78:12
Kándl Matěj PGP0508 B SK Praga DNS 0

H21E 9.62 km, 480 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8291

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Freuler Florian 0050001 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 71:11
2. Alstad Tobias 0230009 Frol IL 72:37 + 1:26
3. Kittilsen Vegard 0480001 IFK Göteborg Orientering 73:13 + 2:02
4. Hennseler Ole 0780003 MTV Seesen 73:21 + 2:10
5. Scheuermann Martin 19D0200 SSV Planeta Radebeul 75:54 + 4:43
6. Dalsaune Thun Iver 0190003 Freidig 76:10 + 4:59
7. Bjornerod Alfred 1100001 OK Tisaren 77:11 + 6:00
8. Kubát Pavel CHA9101 E OK Chrastava 77:53 + 6:42 8405
9. Donda Jiří ONO0403 E SKOB Ostrov 78:29 + 7:18 8342
10. Gronli Jonas 0190002 Freidig 80:25 + 9:14
11. Ullmann Silvan ZBM9810 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 80:34 + 9:23 8124
12. Holt Mattis 0190011 Freidig 80:46 + 9:35
13. Pabich Mariusz 66P8800 UKS Azymut Pabianice 81:47 + 10:36
14. Stromdal Wik Kristoffer 0190019 Freidig 81:52 + 10:41
15. Kabát Martin PGP0408 R SK Praga 83:30 + 12:19 7816
16. Skjerve Martin Vehus 0230006 Frol IL 84:00 + 12:49
17. Kolovský František ZTC9202 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 84:12 + 13:01 7742
18. Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:45 + 13:34 7685
19. Procházka Jan PGP8407 R SK Praga 85:09 + 13:58 7643
20. Heczko Robert VLI7801 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:29 + 14:18 7608
21. Müller Philipp 18D8800 Post SV Dresden 85:32 + 14:21
22. Romoren Philip 1070014 Fossum IF 86:37 + 15:26
23. Kundisch Wieland 71D8500 USV TU Dresden 86:39 + 15:28
24. Šedivý Jan PGP8409 C SK Praga 88:10 + 16:59 7326
25. Jankowiak Paweł 1DP8900 Indywidualnie 88:24 + 17:13
26. Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín 88:39 + 17:28 7275
27. Spets Storhov Simen 0190022 Freidig 88:43 + 17:32
28. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 92:05 + 20:54 6915
29. Grätsch Markus 71D9600 USV TU Dresden 92:27 + 21:16
30. Vie Strisland Sindre 1070011 Fossum IF 92:50 + 21:39
31. Sztranek Jan 66P7611 UKS Azymut Pabianice 93:22 + 22:11
32. Buk Michal ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 93:33 + 22:22 6761
33. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C SK Praga 93:55 + 22:44 6722
34. Peter Marius 0150006 ol.biel.seeland 94:16 + 23:05
35. Sláma Šimon LCE0502 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 95:10 + 23:59 6591
36. Zátka Josef PVP0100 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 96:39 + 25:28 6435
37. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 R OOB TJ Turnov 96:47 + 25:36 6421
38. Plohn Markus 0520001 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 96:55 + 25:44
39. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C SK Praga 97:36 + 26:25 6336
40. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 A SK Praga 98:26 + 27:15 6248
41. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 98:30 + 27:19 6241
42. Šimáček Ondřej 1280002 NNN - Šimáček, Jansová -- ROB 99:45 + 28:34
43. Bogar František BOR8904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 100:27 + 29:16 6037
44. Reinertsen Leroyer E mil 0190005 Freidig 102:16 + 31:05
45. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C Orientační Běh Opava 102:18 + 31:07 5842
46. Aalde Axel 1090001 Nydalens Skiklub 102:49 + 31:38
47. Neumann Josef TUR8407 C OOB TJ Turnov 103:26 + 32:15 5723
48. Nilsen Berg Borge 1070013 Fossum IF 104:40 + 33:29
49. Ulbrich Fabian 0130003 OLV Uslar 105:09 + 33:58
50. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C LOK-o Liberec 106:08 + 34:57 5440
51. Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C SK Praga 106:15 + 35:04 5428
52. Stormer Emil 1070015 Fossum IF 106:41 + 35:30
53. Klein Marek 71D0102 USV TU Dresden 108:09 + 36:58
54. Owren Lars 0190023 Freidig 108:11 + 37:00
55. Zahl Hagen Sondre 1070005 Fossum IF 109:33 + 38:22
56. Červák Jan LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 109:47 + 38:36 5057
57. Najman Jaroslav BOR7909 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 110:38 + 39:27 4968
58. Despetovic Tihomir 0800003 OC München 110:46 + 39:35
59. Drach Ivan PHK0608 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 111:29 + 40:18 4878
60. Felland Satnan Birk 1070016 Fossum IF 114:15 + 43:04
61. Myhre Eivind Berner 1130001 NTNUI 114:41 + 43:30
62. Bialožyt Marek PGP0311 C SK Praga 117:41 + 46:30 4227
63. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 C LOK-o Liberec 121:54 + 50:43 3785
64. Dunaev Anatolii 0800002 OC München 122:55 + 51:44
65. Lynum Kristian Fredrik 0190028 Freidig 132:21 + 61:10
66. Bugár Gergely 0630002 BÖF Budaörs 134:06 + 62:55
67. Hagen Stein 1070004 Fossum IF 141:48 + 70:37
68. Graumann Leo 23D9600 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 144:55 + 73:44
69. WEINIG Peter 0800001 OC München 146:45 + 75:34
70. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 155:02 + 83:51 307
Kollenbach Leon 0200004 Ski-Club Helsa DISK
Holt Mikkel 0190021 Freidig DISK
Hradec Pavel CHA8801 C OK Chrastava DISK 0
Cahel Marek LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Kretzschmar Matthias 18D9001 Post SV Dresden DISK
Schneider Florian 0460001 IL Tyrving DISK
Ekra Vetle Gronvik 1000001 Nydalens SK DISK