Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-04, Kategorie: Ženy

4292     D20B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5334  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  52:50  5836  7682
  2 Grycová Katerina               TBM0058  55:17  5592  3670
  3 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  59:04  5215  2351
  4 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  61:50  4940  5317
  5 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  66:58  4429  1016
  6 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  67:55  4334  4131
  7 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  72:30  3878  5871
  8 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  74:32  3676   859
  9 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  89:11  2217   299
 10 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  95:33  1583   557
#
4292     D21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8545  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:32  9287  8895
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:28  8861  8736
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  63:52  8513  8614
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:29  8279  8681
  5 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  68:32  7837  3649
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  68:48  7798  7059
  7 Sklenárová Radka               LCE9250  71:47  7365  7801
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  72:13  7303  7335
  9 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  73:02  7184  4268
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  85:14  5415  5745
 11 Krecková Lenka                 ASU9271  92:07  4417  6466
 12 Stachonová Barbara             ZBM8451 105:15  2513  2717
#
4292     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5276  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  65:49  5578  5676
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  66:15  5543  4669
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  68:43  5340   611
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  69:14  5298  5187
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  70:32  5191  4864
  6 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  72:41  5015  5775
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  79:21  4469  2958
  8 Štrajtová Štepánka             UOL9151  81:28  4295     0
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:25  4135  4261
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  86:09  3911  4878
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  87:39  3788  1715
 12 Svacinková Katerina            TVR9850  89:17  3654   307
 13 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  89:48  3612   909
 14 Krecková Jana                  ZPV9999  89:49  3611  1888
#
4864     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8147  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:28  8336  8949
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  41:53  8256  8543
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  44:00  7849  7913
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:13  7232  7613
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  49:51  6727  7555
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  51:55  6330  6104
  7 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  53:39  5997  7156
  8 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  55:56  5559  3858
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  58:38  5041  6585
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  60:13  4737  7183
 11 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  60:16  4728  5471
 12 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  60:28  4689  5048
 13 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  60:45  4635   634
 14 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  62:28  4305   421
 15 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:50  4235  3664
 16 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  62:58  4209   588
 17 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  63:52  4037  2733
 18 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  64:11  3976  5679
 19 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  64:54  3838  3961
 20 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  65:44  3678   458
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  65:55  3643  4007
 22 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  70:59  2671   958
 23 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  71:07  2645  3254
 24 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:58  2482  3716
 25 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  74:48  1938  4287
 26 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  81:37   630   437
 27 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667   DISK     0  7716
#
4864     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3214  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  50:04  3312  3050
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:50  3202  3819
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  53:00  3129  2857
  4 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  55:55  2948   336
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:47  2707  3381
  6 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  66:07  2313     0
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  66:27  2292  2964
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  76:10  1687  1413
  9 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:58  1513  2275
 10 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  79:45  1464  1904
#
4865     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8049  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  13:40  8227  2520
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:42  8207  8019
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  13:43  8197  7716
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  13:52  8107  8949
  5 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  13:56  8067  7913
  6 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  13:59  8037  5883
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  13:59  8037  7650
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:11  7917  6632
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  14:26  7767  6585
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:32  7707  7187
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:33  7697  7009
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:04  7388  7156
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:13  7298  7613
 14 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  15:34  7088  2871
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  15:44  6988  7555
 16 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  16:00  6828  3858
 17 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  16:04  6788   634
 18 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  16:17  6658   421
 19 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  16:45  6378   458
 20 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:57  6259  4538
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  16:59  6239  4554
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  17:05  6179  5779
 23 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  17:11  6119  5679
 24 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  18:21  5419  5471
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:02  5010  1364
 26 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  19:15  4880  1264
 27 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  19:17  4860   437
 28 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  19:18  4850  3254
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  19:29  4740  4287
 30 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  19:47  4560     0
 31 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  19:51  4520  4007
 32 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  21:26  3571  3031
#
4865     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3059  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  13:51  3236  2964
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  14:14  3153  2857
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  15:04  2972  3819
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  15:32  2871  3381
  5 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  15:33  2867  1904
  6 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:35  2860  2137
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  18:29  2231  2275
  8 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  23:47  1081  1516
#
4961     D20                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4593  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  12:47  4953  6754
  2 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  13:55  4562  6087
  3 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  13:59  4539     0
  4 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  14:47  4262  2424
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  15:45  3929  4201
  6 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  16:38  3623   385
  7 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  17:18  3393  3498
  8 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  17:28  3335  1034
  9 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  18:16  3059  1070
#
4961     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2139  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  13:01  2496     0
  2 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  15:24  2154  2388
  3 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  17:13  1894  4238
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  17:38  1834  3702
  5 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  19:28  1571    14
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  21:41  1253   351
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851  22:52  1084     0
  8 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  24:35   837     0
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  37:48     0     0
#
4961     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8572  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:09  8879  5806
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  14:23  8737  8580
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  14:35  8615  8671
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:35  8615  8163
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:07  8291  7983
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:18  8179  9090
  7 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  15:21  8149  7966
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:27  8088   722
  9 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:35  8007  7458
 10 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  16:10  7652  6557
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  16:14  7611  6632
 12 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:19  7561  4627
 13 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:25  7500  5883
 14 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:33  7419  8054
 15 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  17:09  7054  5176
 16 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  17:15  6993  6815
 17 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  17:26  6881  1289
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:29  6851  8357
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  17:29  6851  4515
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:56  6577  5197
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:20  6334  6376
 22 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:31  6222  6169
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  18:36  6172  5779
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  18:42  6111  3629
 25 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  18:43  6101  5197
 26 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:08  5847  1892
 27 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  19:10  5827  4925
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:12  5807  6369
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:21  5715  5375
 30 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  19:24  5685  3995
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  19:25  5675  5607
 32 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  19:25  5675  1704
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:50  5421  3026
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:55  5371  4691
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  20:00  5320  3012
 36 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  20:07  5249  5033
 37 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:25  5066  6270
 38 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  20:28  5036  3111
 39 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  20:40  4914  4281
 40 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:43  4884  2981
 41 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  21:09  4620  1947
 42 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  21:15  4559  4074
 43 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  21:16  4549  3504
 44 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  21:37  4336  5564
 45 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  21:39  4316  3953
 46 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  21:41  4296  3157
 47 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  21:42  4286     0
 48 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  21:45  4255  3824
 49 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  21:49  4215  3685
 50 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  22:04  4063   485
 51 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  22:39  3708  1691
 52 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  22:45  3647   635
 53 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  22:50  3596  3215
 54 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  22:56  3535  1715
 55 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  23:08  3414  1724
 56 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:11  3383  5016
 57 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:14  3353  4020
 58 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  24:44  2440  2672
 59 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:51  2369  2661
 60 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  24:53  2349  1514
 61 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:53  2349  1914
 62 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  24:57  2308  1651
 63 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  25:44  1832  1326
 64 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7727
 65 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750   DISK     0  2793
#
5002     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6188  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  60:59  6563  8476
  2 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:17  6058  7076
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  67:29  5943  6022
  4 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  67:56  5900  4787
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  78:43  4872  1600
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  78:53  4857  3469
  7 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  88:05  3980   856
  8 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  98:50  2955  4578
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 107:46  2103  3100
#
5002     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2480  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752  50:04  2658   559
  2 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:33  2405  2468
  3 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  56:11  2376  2359
  4 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  56:29  2363   380
  5 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:31  2361  3482
  6 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  62:27  2088  3525
  7 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  69:57  1743   542
  8 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  74:27  1536     0
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  78:03  1371   565
 10 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  88:56   871     0
 11 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 110:51     0   105
#
5014     D21                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6767  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  31:23  7345  9127
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  35:19  6570  6170
  3 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  36:15  6386  6980
  4 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:41  5906   462
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  38:45  5893  5069
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:17  5787  6488
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  48:11  4032  5038
  8 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  48:25  3986  4145
  9 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  58:47  1942     0
 10 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  59:53  1725  3465
 11 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  69:34     0  4239
#
5034     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Katerina              BOR9959  77:25  3396  5446
  2 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  93:05  2855  2970
  3 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  93:08  2853  3060
  4 Linková Katerina               SUL9250  95:02  2788     0
  5 Korejcíková Dáda               LLI5550 101:28  2566   699
  6 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750 106:56  2377  1331
  7 Cerná Katerina                 TJP9850 127:51  1654  2367
#
5034     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7322  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  81:50  7649  8080
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  82:53  7559  7062
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  92:16  6757  5840
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  96:33  6391  8025
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551 102:35  5876  7311
  6 Knízková Sárka                 CHA9850 102:48  5857  5251
  7 Jirásková Katerina             PGP8852 103:43  5779  5562
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 104:46  5689  5463
  9 Janousková Lucie               BOR9954 107:11  5482  6095
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 108:24  5378  6132
 11 Hrobarová Lenka                ASU7751 112:07  5061  5567
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 120:06  4378  5881
 13 Riby Rose                      LTP0051 123:15  4109  4945
 14 Dolejsí Katerina               DOK0156 130:58  3449  1692
#
4962     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 2139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  38:33  2274     0
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  40:40  2163  2557
  3 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  44:11  1981   461
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  45:44  1900  3702
  5 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  49:03  1727   334
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:12  1668  1914
  7 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  64:13   939     0
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:22   931   385
  9 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:20   673  1651
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  82:46     0   351
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:27     0   872
#
4962     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8279  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  31:45  8546  8737
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:27  8370  8671
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:14  7920   722
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  34:49  7773  8054
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:32  7592  8357
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:19  7394  6472
  7 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  37:06  7196   939
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  37:26  7112  7574
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  37:26  7112  4515
 10 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  37:49  7016  6754
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  38:09  6932  1289
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  38:36  6818  6557
 13 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:11  6671  2943
 14 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  39:26  6608  1793
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:42  6540  6815
 16 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  42:59  5712  5068
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  44:02  5447  6194
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:05  5434  5586
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  44:42  5279  6270
 20 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:06  5178  6480
 21 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  45:16  5136  4806
 22 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  45:23  5106  1181
 23 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:49  4997  5738
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:12  4900  3012
 25 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:12  4900  4691
 26 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  47:17  4627  4733
 27 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  47:40  4530     0
 28 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:11  4148  5564
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:37  4038  5197
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:44  4009  5016
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  50:26  3832  1021
 32 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  51:03  3677  1691
 33 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:39  3525  3629
 34 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:13  3130  4577
 35 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  54:06  2907  1070
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  57:26  2066  3685
 37 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:32  2041  1704
 38 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  57:42  1999  3953
 39 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  60:05  1398  3157
 40 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  60:36  1267  4201
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  73:56     0  1326
 42 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  79:29     0  1724
 43 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  93:18     0     0
#
5015     D21                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6477  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  42:45  6832  9127
  2 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  45:50  6390  6980
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:06  6209  6170
  4 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  57:14  4758     0
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  57:25  4731  5069
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  61:51  4096  5038
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  77:35  1843  3465
  8 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051   DISK     0   462
#
5035     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 7651  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  16:04  7841  7650
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  16:06  7825  7062
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  16:16  7745  7187
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:51  7463  5883
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:55  7430  8080
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  17:01  7382  6632
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  17:27  7173  2234
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  17:41  7060  5048
  9 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  17:49  6995  1746
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  17:56  6939  6383
 11 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  18:16  6778  7311
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  18:22  6729  5396
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  18:23  6721  8025
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  18:38  6601  5176
 15 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  18:39  6593  3929
 16 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  18:41  6576  2070
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  19:04  6391  6376
 18 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  19:24  6230  4355
 19 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  19:35  6141  6132
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:37  6125  5627
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:52  6004  5375
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:56  5972  5779
 23 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:03  5916  5251
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  20:10  5859  4945
 25 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  20:19  5787  3504
 26 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  20:22  5763  3970
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  20:25  5739  6406
 28 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  21:30  5215  3915
 29 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  21:36  5167   428
 30 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  21:54  5022  3664
 31 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:59  4498  3060
 32 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  23:15  4369  2215
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  23:20  4329  3569
 34 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  23:57  4031   426
 35 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  25:31  3273  3215
 36 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  26:14  2927  2970
 37 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  26:19  2887  1514
 38 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152   DISK     0     0
 39 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0   776
 40 Linková Alena                  TUR9751   DISK     0  5205
#
5036     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 3642  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:19  3751  3215
  2 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  32:38  3603  2144
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  32:54  3572  3970
  4 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  33:09  3544     0
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  35:13  3311  3227
  6 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  37:19  3074   426
  7 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  38:21  2958  3504
  8 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  39:00  2884  3060
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  40:28  2719  1514
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:08  2644  1331
 11 Korejčíková Dáda               LLI5550  43:09  2416   699
 12 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  43:25  2386  4238
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:26  2384  3271
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  45:18  2174  2215
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  2970
 16 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   157
#
5036     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 7651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  31:46  7700  7187
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  32:04  7628  6632
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  32:05  7624  7650
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  32:19  7568  8025
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:55  7185  8080
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:59  7169  6848
  7 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:10  7125  6383
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:22  7078  5048
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  34:26  7062  2234
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  35:19  6850  5883
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  36:18  6615  6132
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  36:26  6583  5396
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  36:47  6499  5176
 14 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:15  6388  2070
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  37:29  6332  7311
 16 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  37:59  6212  6376
 17 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:45  6029  5840
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  39:23  5877  5567
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  40:13  5678  5881
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  40:22  5642  4486
 21 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  40:35  5590  3929
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  41:25  5391  5627
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  41:27  5383  5375
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  41:53  5279  4355
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:03  5239  4945
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  42:19  5175  3664
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:04  4757  6406
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  44:19  4697  5251
 29 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  45:17  4465  5463
 30 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  46:28  4182  3915
 31 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:43  4122   428
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  49:53  3365  5779
 33 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  50:35  3197  4554
 34 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  56:23  1809  1692
 35 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  57:04  1646  3569
 36 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  67:27     0     0
#
4294     D20                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7944  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  44:40  8796  8393
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  48:58  8052  7734
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  49:38  7937  7140
  4 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  51:13  7663  7682
  5 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  51:15  7657  8549
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  53:19  7300  3670
  7 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  53:32  7262  6877
  8 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  56:09  6810  2351
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  57:56  6501  7363
 10 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  58:17  6441  1346
 11 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  58:17  6441  5935
 12 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  62:08  5775  6979
 13 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  62:12  5763     0
 14 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  62:16  5751  1580
 15 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  62:23  5731  7187
 16 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  62:25  5726   629
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  63:03  5616  7156
 18 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  63:44  5498  5871
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  66:31  5016  6754
 20 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  68:23  4693  6087
 21 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  71:28  4160  1249
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  76:44  3249  5437
 23 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  78:15  2986  2216
 24 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  85:25  1746     0
 25 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 124:10     0     0
 26 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051   DISK     0  2520
 27 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050   DISK     0   384
#
4294     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 9032  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  63:40  9563  8580
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:23  9315  9090
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:28  9303  8681
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  70:12  8617  8952
  5 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  73:03  8204  7801
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:14  8177  9127
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  73:47  8098  7983
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:57  7929  9311
  9 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  75:12  7892  7966
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:49  7513  7059
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  79:12  7313  7963
 12 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  86:31  6253  5676
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:48  6212  5745
 14 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  91:24  5545  8512
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:56  5468  6270
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  94:30  5096  8163
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:44  4338  5779
#
4895     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3832  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  15:25  4102  4355
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  16:40  3813  6086
  3 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  17:40  3582  1032
  4 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  17:50  3543   611
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:13  3224  6453
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  19:41  3116  1234
  7 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  24:08  2087     0
  8 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  26:39  1506     0
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:15     0     0
#
4930     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6573  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  31:31  7344  5501
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:39  6548  5512
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  37:21  6221  2922
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  37:41  6157  7335
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:24  6019  6670
  6 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  38:37  5977  4582
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  42:10  5294  5775
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:19  5073  6247
  9 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  44:49  4784  3873
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:50  4589  5437
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  45:58  4563  2153
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:05  4541  2380
 13 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:57  4374  6838
 14 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  49:23  3906   177
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  53:25  3129   311
 16 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  55:48  2671   504
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:46  2485  3054
 18 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  57:32  2337  3443
 19 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  57:55  2263   342
#
5003     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5804  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  33:01  6366  8895
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:35  5800  6022
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  40:04  5247  1600
  4 Hojná Eliska                   SJH0052  43:21  4725     0
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:26  4712  5347
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  45:10  4437     0
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  46:26  4236  2521
  8 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:28  4231     0
  9 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  47:18  4098   559
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:32  3902  4179
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  49:38  3728  3525
 12 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  50:29  3593  3026
 13 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  51:34  3421  3482
 14 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  53:28  3119     0
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:14  2997  3100
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:00  2876  2468
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  56:50  2585  4578
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  57:40  2452  1539
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  59:12  2209   357
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  89:18     0   371
#
5003     D21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 880   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  42:47   921     0
  2 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  45:35   866   382
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  46:17   852     0
  4 Drobná Markéta                 CHT7651  54:02   700     0
  5 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  55:59   662     0
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:17   637  3623
  7 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  57:48   627   394
#
5004     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5618  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Jana                  CTB9452  18:38  5947  7963
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  19:35  5666  1600
  3 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  19:53  5577  2720
  4 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  21:19  5153  5347
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  21:49  5005  2521
  6 Ondrácková Lucie               CHT9254  22:07  4916  2280
  7 Foltynová Eva                  SJI0051  23:01  4650   361
  8 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  23:24  4537   559
  9 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  23:47  4423  1539
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  24:05  4335  4578
 11 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  24:08  4320     0
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  24:10  4310  4179
 13 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  24:35  4187  2468
 14 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  24:45  4137  3482
 15 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  24:58  4073  3525
 16 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  25:35  3891   357
 17 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  26:02  3758  3026
 18 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  42:06     0   371
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  3100
 20 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850   DISK     0  6022
#
5051     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4231  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  60:32  4503  5593
  2 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  62:02  4401  1027
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:17  4043  4878
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  69:29  3893  1218
  5 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  71:56  3726  4624
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:52  3662  4842
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  82:01  3038   428
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 114:52   798   214
#
4295     D21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5128  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  32:09  5796  5676
  2 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  35:14  5310  2043
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:55  5202  4538
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  37:56  4883  4554
  5 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  39:15  4675     0
  6 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  40:09  4533   958
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:28  4483  3949
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  42:13  4207   441
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:29  4165  5857
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  42:32  4157  4179
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  43:05  4070   634
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  43:33  3997  1704
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:22  3868  5016
 14 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  44:55  3781  1715
 15 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  46:11  3581  3970
 16 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  47:35  3360  3873
#
4295     D21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2788  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  34:28  3291  3050
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  40:40  2820  3819
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  41:32  2754  3381
  4 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  43:57  2570     0
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  54:05  1800  2275
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  59:44  1371  1413
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  67:15   800     0
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  69:31   628   343
#
4295     D20A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 7944  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  25:08  8703  8549
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  26:07  8385  8393
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  26:46  8174  7734
  4 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  27:58  7786  6877
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  28:22  7656  2520
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  28:27  7629  3670
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  29:49  7187  7140
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  29:51  7176  7682
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  29:59  7133  7187
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  30:01  7122  2351
 11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  30:48  6868   629
 12 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  30:53  6841  1580
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  31:01  6798  4787
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  31:54  6512  1346
 15 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  33:01  6151     0
 16 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  33:48  5897  6754
 17 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  34:14  5757  4945
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  34:37  5632  6132
 19 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  35:37  5309  6095
 20 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  35:53  5222  7363
 21 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  38:20  4429   458
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  38:44  4299  5437
 23 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  40:01  3884  5317
 24 Hojná Eliška                   SJH0052  41:02  3555     0
 25 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  41:17  3474  5871
 26 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  42:03  3226  5315
 27 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  43:52  2637  1249
 28 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  45:35  2081  3800
 29 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  45:49  2006  6087
#
4295     D21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 9101  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:51  9816  8671
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:27  9653  8895
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  36:07  9471  9312
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  36:53  9263  7458
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  37:31  9091  8580
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:02  8950  8949
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:17  8882  9311
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:19  8873  7913
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:37  8520  8681
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:37  8248  8736
 11 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  8202  7650
 12 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  40:53  8175  7555
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  40:59  8148  7963
 14 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:19  8057  8601
 15 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:22  8044  8952
 16 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  41:27  8021  7423
 17 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:34  7989   939
 18 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  41:49  7921  8614
 19 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  41:54  7899  7983
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:18  7790  7716
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:23  7495  7801
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:30  7463  7613
 23 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:40  7418  8476
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  44:13  7269  7059
 25 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:01  7051  7076
 26 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:14  6992  8054
 27 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:22  6956  8163
 28 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  46:21  6688  6104
 29 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:04  6494  6548
 30 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  47:13  6453  6585
 31 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  47:28  6385  8414
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:40  6058  6383
 33 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:12  5913  4733
 34 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  49:16  5895  6270
 35 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  50:20  5605  2516
 36 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:23  5592  5048
 37 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:29  5292  5251
 38 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:42  5234  3569
 39 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:45  5220  5567
 40 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  52:31  5011  4746
 41 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:39  4975  8512
 42 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:04  4862   761
 43 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  53:24  4771  3664
 44 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:26  4762  5627
 45 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:51  4105  5745
 46 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:28  3121   678
 47 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   545
 48 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  8979
#
4838     D20                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  40:11  3377  1580
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  51:50  2731  5437
  3 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  59:36  2300  4201
  4 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  67:54  1840  1727
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  71:14  1655  1070
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  77:03  1333   217
#
4838     D21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  46:01  6693  5562
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  46:04  6686  7062
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:56  6422  5663
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  50:23  6076  6242
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  50:34  6050  7140
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:54  5578  5627
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:56  5574  6176
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:59  5567  5197
  9 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:02  5418  6383
#
4838     D21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:30  5434  5048
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:56  4845  4806
  3 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  39:38  4752  1147
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  40:49  4595  3664
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  40:58  4575  3569
  6 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  41:32  4499   663
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  41:55  4448  4910
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  41:56  4446  5446
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:16  4003  2879
 10 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  45:36  3959  2166
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  46:43  3810  4842
 12 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  47:27  3713     0
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  47:55  3651  1410
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:25  3451  3702
 15 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  50:58  3245     0
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:22  3059   776
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  53:23  2924  2367
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  57:28  2381  1998
 19 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:24   795  1651
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  3215
 21 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  4872
#
4839     D20                   20.04.2019 RVP = 2803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  54:35  3199  1580
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  58:30  3027  5437
  3 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  77:38  2183  4201
  4 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  84:25  1884  1070
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  87:42  1739  1727
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  88:38  1698   217
  7 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  54:45     0   863
#
4839     D21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:15  6936  7062
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  55:05  6597  7140
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  57:49  6269  6242
  4 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  58:13  6221  5562
  5 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  59:41  6045  6383
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  63:12  5623  5663
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:33  5222  6176
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:23  5122  5197
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:39  4850  5627
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  76:35  4019  4691
#
4839     D21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  48:19  5190  1147
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:40  4955  4806
  3 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:22  4885  3569
  4 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:31  4870  5048
  5 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  52:10  4805  5446
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:26  4679  4910
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:51  4537  4842
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  57:09  4307  3664
  9 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  60:26  3979  2166
 10 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  60:38  3959     0
 11 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  63:06  3712   776
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  68:40  3156     0
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:47  3044  3702
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:09  3008  2879
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  70:25  2981  1410
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  75:05  2514  1651
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  83:10  1706  2367
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  89:39  1058  1998
 19 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  4872
 20 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950    DNS     0   788
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0   663
#
4840     D20                   21.04.2019 RVP = 2803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  53:15  3218  1580
  2 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  63:09  2730  5437
  3 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  71:09  2339  1727
  4 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  71:17  2294  4201
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  86:33  1615  1070
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  91:18  1391   217
#
4840     D21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6601  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  56:22  7116  7062
  2 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  62:21  6405  6242
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  64:42  6092  7140
  4 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:01  5787  5663
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:31  5157  5627
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:21  4916  6176
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:02  4795  5562
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  76:16  4620  6383
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  85:19  3671  5197
#
4840     D21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  55:50  5218  5048
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:51  4936  4806
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  60:03  4812  5446
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:31  4581  3664
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  62:47  4538  3569
  6 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  63:18  4474  1147
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  66:25  4193  4842
  8 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  69:12  3941  2166
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:46  3793  2879
 10 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:13  3656   776
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  73:19  3549  3702
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  73:21  3530     0
 13 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  76:38  3246     0
 14 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  78:45  3059  4910
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  81:32  2820  1410
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  87:40  2314  2367
 17 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  89:48  2133  1651
 18 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950 100:23  1281   788
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 102:40  1094  1998
 20 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  4872
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0   663
#
4866     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7138  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  41:52  7469  7834
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:39  7337     0
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:26  7035  3775
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  45:58  6775  7716
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  46:39  6659  6585
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:28  6182  5176
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:52  6114  7613
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:36  5313  5940
  9 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  54:47  5282   458
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  56:48  4940  5471
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  60:04  4387  5039
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:00  3043   239
#
4866     D21D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3214  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:40  3416  3819
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  54:11  3263  3381
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:56  3157  2857
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  60:49  2860  2964
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  65:44  2561  3050
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  79:15  1739  1904
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1413
#
4897     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6603  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  12:24  6748  7760
  2 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  12:25  6738  7801
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  12:27  6720  7577
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  13:37  6088  4355
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  13:49  5979  1234
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  14:28  5627  2809
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  15:16  5193  3090
  8 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  15:36  5012  4458
  9 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  15:38  4994  5421
 10 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  17:53  3774  2750
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  18:15  3576     0
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  19:19  2997  3443
 13 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  21:00  2085     0
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  22:48  1109     0
 15 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052   DISK     0  2144
#
4898     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6420  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:41  6660  9312
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  51:00  6496  4355
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  54:09  6104  7801
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  54:15  6092  7577
  5 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  62:09  5109  2144
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  74:47  3537  2809
  7 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  89:16  1736     0
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 108:45     0     0
  9 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0   611
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  3054
 11 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251   DISK     0  2750
 12 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0     0
#
4931     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8423  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  19:13  8670  8895
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  19:26  8574  8736
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  19:32  8530  8614
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  19:34  8515  7880
  5 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  19:47  8419  2351
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  20:26  8131  7059
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  21:24  7703  3670
  8 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  22:05  7400  7990
  9 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  22:11  7356  5676
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  22:53  7046  5602
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  23:06  6950  5437
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  23:53  6603  6838
 13 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  24:00  6551  6670
 14 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  24:39  6263  4582
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  26:51  5289  4864
 16 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  27:13  5126     0
 17 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  29:42  4026   160
 18 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  31:05  3413  3111
 19 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  31:22  3288   545
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  32:32  2771  3060
 21 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  34:56  1708     0
 22 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4554
#
4943     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 2435  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  41:00  2631  3366
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  44:25  2436  1113
  3 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  45:18  2386     0
  4 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:08  2110  5197
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:21  1927   507
  6 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  57:24  1696  1994
  7 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  69:04  1031   230
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753    DNS     0  8054
#
4980     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5771  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:52  6136  6472
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  44:06  5835  5317
  3 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  45:12  5687     0
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  47:29  5380  4746
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:48  5337  5430
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  49:25  5120  5197
  7 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  50:53  4922     0
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  52:01  4770  4878
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  53:53  4518  6438
 10 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  64:07  3141    99
 11 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  84:42   369   214
 12 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  4842
#
4964     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3372  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:47  3724  5033
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:54  3442  3953
  3 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  68:50  2950  1871
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:53  2947  2517
  5 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  69:21  2921     0
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  69:48  2897  2388
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  72:26  2751  1514
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  77:24  2478   757
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:09  2436  2367
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  84:50  2068  2970
 11 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  93:58  1564   385
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  98:05  1337  2186
 13 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 122:18     2   702
#
4964     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8265  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  51:24  8831  8082
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:03  8285  8671
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  59:05  7680  8357
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  60:03  7536  8054
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  61:03  7386  7877
  6 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  63:26  7029  1289
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  63:50  6969  8163
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:01  6792  6815
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  66:06  6629  6077
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:37  6252  5205
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:23  5988  5745
 12 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  71:30  5820  1181
 13 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  72:18  5701  4806
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  72:52  5616  5176
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:18  5551  4691
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:27  5528  5586
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:22  5391  5738
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:57  5304  5068
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:35  4909  4355
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  77:36  4907  6270
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  78:40  4747  6369
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:58  4702  1704
 23 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  81:35  4310     0
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  83:15  4060  5375
 25 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  83:17  4055  1691
 26 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  86:20  3598  4577
 27 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  90:31  2972  1070
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  96:56  2011   485
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  97:26  1936  4201
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  97:40  1901  7727
 31 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 103:44   992  1434
 32 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0   722
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  5197
#
4981     D21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6073  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  17:06  6394  6472
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  17:52  6125  5317
  3 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  18:02  6066   698
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  18:43  5827  7262
  5 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  19:16  5634  6438
  6 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  19:40  5494  2060
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  23:02  4313  4842
  8 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  23:45  4062    99
  9 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  23:51  4027   428
 10 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:01  3968  1914
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  24:40  3740  4878
 12 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  28:39  2344     0
#
5005     D21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 7656  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:53  8040  8979
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:19  7573  8476
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  41:27  7356  4787
  4 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:23  7176  7963
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  43:47  6908  6838
  6 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  44:52  6700  2226
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  46:28  6393  6026
  8 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:47  6332  4889
  9 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  47:59  6101     0
 10 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:27  5052  3366
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:39  5014  3298
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  55:29  4662   588
 13 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  57:15  4323  1113
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  60:24  3718   507
 15 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  62:55  3235  3623
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  63:02  3212   361
 17 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  64:19  2966  3525
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  66:29  2550  3100
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  67:15  2403  4001
 20 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  68:31  2160  1539
 21 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  69:27  1980  1181
 22 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  82:17     0     0
 23 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  91:02     0     0
 24 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254    DNS     0  2280
#
5037     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 4718  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  59:04  4906  7363
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  59:15  4892  2126
  3 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  62:25  4639     0
  4 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  70:03  4029  1331
  5 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  71:47  3890  2879
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  72:50  3807  3824
  7 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  72:53  3803   180
  8 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  76:58  3476     0
  9 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  78:53  3323     0
 10 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  84:08  2904  3227
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751   DISK     0  5205
 12 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  3970
#
5037     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8043  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  50:30  8698  8737
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  55:10  7985  7734
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  55:32  7929  7650
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  56:49  7733  8070
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  58:37  7458  7062
  6 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  60:20  7196  7294
  7 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  61:04  7084  5048
  8 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  61:25  7031  8025
  9 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  64:48  6514  3028
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  64:57  6491  7311
 11 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  66:18  6285  7140
 12 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:58  6184  1346
 13 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  67:37  6084  6632
 14 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:42  5766  5627
 15 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  69:46  5756  5840
 16 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  69:46  5756  2070
 17 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  71:13  5535  3994
 18 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  72:14  5379  3929
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  73:44  5150  5593
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  74:35  5021  5567
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  75:29  4883  5881
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  75:31  4878  6383
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  78:37  4405  4945
 24 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  80:08  4173  6132
 25 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  85:19  3382  6095
 26 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  88:54  2835     0
#
5052     D21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5142  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  16:16  5639  5602
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:57  5137  4458
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  18:33  4958  2380
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  18:45  4898  4677
  5 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  18:46  4893  5775
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  19:34  4655  5197
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  20:37  4342  3457
  8 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  21:32  4068   416
  9 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  25:25  2911   769
 10 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:39  2245  1661
#
    
Akce