Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-08, Kategorie: Muži

5041     H21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 5204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:06  5568  6889
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:14  5152  1449
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:48  4894  5397
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:09  4758  4896
  5 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  58:22  4535  1260
  6 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:59  4271  4083
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  61:34  4212   626
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  62:48  4088  4695
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:21  2221  4145
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:53  2067  4059
 11 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  85:58  1757   297
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  86:14  1730  3403
 13 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  93:35   990  2293
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  93:57   953  2265
#
5041     H21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8356  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  73:37  8481  8350
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:42  8360  8303
  3 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  75:53  8228  7972
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:44  8133  8699
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  77:47  8015  6812
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:15  7851  7923
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  81:11  7635  8191
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:52  7559  7526
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  82:44  7462  3629
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  83:15  7404  7305
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  83:38  7361  7107
 12 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  83:55  7329  5499
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  85:12  7186  6657
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  85:35  7143  7237
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  85:52  7111  7201
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:02  7093  7856
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  86:07  7083  2379
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  86:13  7072  8238
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  87:35  6919  7152
 20 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  87:54  6884  7132
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  88:30  6817  6769
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  89:44  6679  6489
 23 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:46  6675  3533
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  90:14  6623  6955
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  90:53  6550  7105
 26 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  91:03  6532  7263
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:51  6442  7076
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:54  6437  6632
 29 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  92:25  6379  3978
 30 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:32  6142  6775
 31 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  95:16  6060  7248
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  95:58  5982  6120
 33 Junek Petr                     STH7801  96:45  5894     0
 34 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  97:32  5807  6507
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  97:33  5805  5694
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  99:04  5635  5478
 37 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701 100:18  5498  1426
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 100:40  5457  6675
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 102:10  5289  5986
 40 Pašek František                KAM7600 102:12  5285  6572
 41 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 104:33  5022  7467
 42 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 104:51  4989  6814
 43 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 106:14  4834  2691
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 106:33  4799  6167
 45 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 106:54  4760   694
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:07  4623  5511
 47 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 109:19  4489  1365
 48 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 110:39  4340  4048
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:51  4318  5495
 50 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 111:09  4284     0
 51 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:21  4262  4860
 52 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:02  4186  5350
 53 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 112:23  4146  5027
 54 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 116:28  3690  5976
 55 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 116:36  3675  5491
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 118:06  3507  6575
 57 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 119:14  3380  2839
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 124:16  2818  5610
 59 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 130:18  2143  3421
 60 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 132:17  1921  2954
 61 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 138:27  1232   564
 62 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 149:04    45  8126
 63 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904 153:09     0     0
 64 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800   DISK     0  2742
 65 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809   DISK     0  5527
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3043
#
5042     H21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 2755  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  35:17  2890   626
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  36:10  2824     0
  3 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  39:51  2551  4048
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  42:03  2387  2293
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  44:01  2241  3403
  6 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  50:16  1777   297
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:39  1080  1765
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  79:56     0  2265
#
5042     H21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 8560  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  39:08  9006  9208
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:50  8447  8119
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:54  8226  8303
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:05  8188  8699
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  44:13  7953  8350
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:14  7949  8191
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:34  7880  7972
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  45:40  7652  7516
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:50  7617  7856
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  46:31  7476  8238
 11 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  47:31  7269  8126
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:02  7161  7923
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  48:35  7047  6967
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  49:15  6909  6889
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  49:23  6882  7152
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  49:33  6847  5499
 17 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  49:38  6830  7248
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  49:59  6757  7526
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  50:19  6688  7305
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  50:21  6681  6776
 21 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  50:57  6557  2312
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  51:26  6457  6812
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  52:13  6294  6769
 24 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:14  6291  6489
 25 Junek Petr                     STH7801  52:14  6291     0
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:38  6208  6675
 27 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:41  6197  2379
 28 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  52:44  6187  3629
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:19  6066  6657
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:44  5980  7076
 31 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  54:32  5814  7105
 32 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:38  5586  7132
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  56:00  5510  3372
 34 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  56:13  5465  7467
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  56:20  5441  7467
 36 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  56:42  5365  6519
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:21  5230  4896
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:32  5192  7263
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:46  5144  5397
 40 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  57:49  5133  5986
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:43  4947  7237
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  59:10  4853  6632
 43 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  59:18  4826  6955
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  59:21  4815  7201
 45 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  60:28  4584  6507
 46 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:52  4501  6100
 47 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:43  4117  6167
 48 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  63:38  3927  6775
 49 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  63:47  3896     0
 50 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  64:06  3831  5478
 51 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  64:19  3786  5694
 52 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:51  3675  6637
 53 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  66:16  3381  5433
 54 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  66:30  3333  6120
 55 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:36  3312  6572
 56 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  66:55  3247  2010
 57 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  67:51  3053  5971
 58 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  68:33  2908   646
 59 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:16  2138  5527
 60 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  72:33  2079  1449
 61 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  73:21  1913   694
 62 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  73:57  1789     0
 63 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  74:35  1657  1365
 64 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  76:32  1253  5976
 65 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:45   794  5511
 66 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  78:45   794   913
 67 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:49   780  4083
 68 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:02   735  6575
 69 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  79:28   645   659
 70 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  80:19   469  3421
 71 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:33     0  4695
 72 Komín David                    PGP7405  84:39     0  2742
 73 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  86:00     0  5610
 74 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  96:34     0  4059
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:45     0  4145
 76 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  98:52     0     0
 77 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 101:43     0  1119
 78 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917   DISK     0  2839
 79 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700   DISK     0  2954
 80 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  4174
#
4854     H21A                  07.08.2019 RVP = 8567  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:36  8711  8126
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  13:49  8577  8793
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:05  8412  3047
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  14:46  7989  8191
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:49  7958  8084
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:54  7906  7638
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  15:07  7772  8878
  8 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  15:08  7762  6967
  9 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:16  7679  8845
 10 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  15:17  7669  6471
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:29  7545  7634
 12 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:39  7442  7003
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:47  7359  7152
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:49  7338  6556
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:50  7328  7668
 16 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  16:03  7194  7225
 17 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:09  7132  7237
 18 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  16:13  7091  6250
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:13  7091  6796
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:19  7029  7487
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  16:20  7018  4482
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  16:21  7008  6588
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:34  6874  6693
 24 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  16:35  6864  7516
 25 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  16:39  6822  6776
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  16:43  6781  7248
 27 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  16:46  6750  6632
 28 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  16:50  6709   670
 29 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:51  6698  6889
 30 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  17:00  6606  7856
 31 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  17:07  6533  6892
 32 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  17:18  6420  6208
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  17:20  6399  6579
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  17:38  6213  1470
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:47  6120  6575
 36 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:09  5893  6818
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  18:12  5862  5024
 38 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:17  5811  6522
 39 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:25  5728  5970
 40 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  18:42  5553  5029
 41 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  19:02  5346  5976
 42 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:07  5295  5610
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  19:28  5078  4564
 44 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  19:37  4985  4187
 45 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  20:14  4603  4316
 46 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  20:42  4314  4836
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  20:43  4304  6278
 48 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  21:47  3643  4532
#
4854     H21B                  07.08.2019 RVP = 5380  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  15:05  5423  2532
  2 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  15:11  5387  5696
  3 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  15:21  5328  4786
  4 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  15:30  5275  5031
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  16:00  5099  5472
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:22  4969  4059
  7 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  16:39  4869     0
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  16:47  4821  4762
  9 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  16:51  4798  3867
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  16:59  4751  5208
 11 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  17:19  4633  4187
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  17:26  4591  4737
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  17:35  4538  3258
 14 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  17:45  4479  3002
 15 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  18:01  4385     0
 16 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  18:37  4173  3857
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  18:46  4120  5491
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  19:03  4019  3474
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  19:20  3919  1498
 20 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:27  2817    15
 21 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0  1672
 22 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802   DISK     0   244
#
4854     H21C                  07.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402   9:48  1885     0
  2 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  10:35  1752   181
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  11:02  1676  3935
  4 Bláha David                    SRK9510  11:42  1564    94
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  13:07  1324  1999
  6 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:07  1155     0
  7 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  17:00   667  2647
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  17:25   597     0
  9 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  17:41   552    87
#
4860     H21                   07.08.2019 RVP = 6905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  23:44  7365  7003
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  24:54  7048  6796
  3 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  27:39  6301  5970
  4 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  27:56  6224   670
  5 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  28:06  6179  4316
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  29:54  5690  3047
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  31:33  5242    64
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 TBM8304  31:46  5183  6363
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  31:49  5170  6693
 10 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  32:40  4939     0
 11 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  33:02  4839  1470
 12 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  34:32  4432  4532
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  35:13  4247  7668
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  35:56  4052  3258
 15 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  37:58  3500  5031
 16 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  39:25  3106   356
 17 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:05  2110  4187
#
4855     H21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 8567  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  30:36  8974  8878
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  32:53  8365  8191
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:54  8361  8793
  4 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  33:20  8245  8845
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:11  7752  8084
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:58  7543  7152
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  36:11  7485  6889
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:27  7414  7566
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:32  7392  7516
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:38  7365  8126
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  36:39  7361  7634
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  36:58  7276  6967
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  37:32  7125  6579
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  37:34  7116  5910
 15 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:55  7023  7225
 16 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:59  6739  6522
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:08  6699  7487
 18 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:10  6690  3047
 19 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:16  6663  3978
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:16  6663  6892
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  39:20  6645  5029
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  40:28  6343   670
 23 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:01  6196  2379
 24 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:04  6183  7856
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:06  6174  7638
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:19  6116  7237
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:23  6099  7668
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:52  5970  7248
 29 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:26  5819  6776
 30 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  42:27  5814  6588
 31 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  42:38  5765  6818
 32 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  43:43  5477  4482
 33 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:50  5445  6796
 34 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:20  5312  6250
 35 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  44:35  5245  5024
 36 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:36  5241  4316
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  44:54  5161  6575
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:00  5134  6471
 39 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  45:47  4925  5461
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:58  4877  5976
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  46:26  4752  6556
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:38  4699  6632
 43 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:25  4490  6693
 44 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:42  4414  6278
 45 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  47:44  4406  6208
 46 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  50:10  3757  4564
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:37  3637  4187
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:54  3028  5970
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:10  2157  4836
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  58:15  1601  4532
 51 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:44   139  7003
#
4855     H21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:55  5804  6100
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:10  5631  5472
  3 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:14  5345  4786
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  42:24  5322  5208
  5 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  42:37  5292     0
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  43:17  5200  3867
  7 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  44:32  5027  5696
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:56  4972  5491
  9 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  44:56  4972  5031
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  45:55  4836  4168
 11 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  48:15  4513  3474
 12 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  48:54  4423     0
 13 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:28  4345  1672
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:10  4248  4737
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:18  4229  2532
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:11  3969  4187
 17 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  52:35  3914  3857
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:31  3508  1498
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:35  3222  3258
 20 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  58:27  3102  4762
 21 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:37  2941  4059
 22 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:23  2420  3002
 23 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  69:25  1585    15
#
4855     H21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  44:08  2027     0
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:26  1776  3935
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  59:11  1510  1999
  4 Bláha David                    SRK9510  59:32  1498    94
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  61:32  1430   181
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  64:29  1328  2647
  7 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  68:24  1194     0
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:31   915    87
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 103:30     0     0
#
4856     H21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:00  9121  8878
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:00  8418  8793
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:17  8267  7923
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:37  8228  8191
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  77:16  8152  8126
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  78:19  8029  8303
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  79:09  7932  3047
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  80:06  7820  7972
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  7682  7516
 10 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  81:50  7617  7467
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  83:55  7373  6579
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  84:03  7358  6889
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:58  7250  7856
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  84:59  7248  6588
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  85:30  7188  7467
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  86:24  7082  8084
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:59  7014  7152
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  88:18  6860  7225
 19 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:38  6586  6632
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  90:53  6557  6522
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:11  6522  6556
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  91:38  6469  5910
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:01  6424  7237
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:03  6420  2379
 25 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  92:35  6358  4482
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  92:39  6350  6967
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:20  6270  7668
 28 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:00  6192  6208
 29 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  94:05  6182  6892
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  94:24  6145  7597
 31 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  94:25  6143   670
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  96:43  5874  7634
 33 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  97:00  5841  5024
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:25  5675  7566
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 100:49  5393  6796
 36 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 100:55  5382  7487
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 105:11  4882  6575
 38 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 105:41  4823  6250
 39 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 106:06  4774  5029
 40 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:10  4767  7248
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:37  4714  7118
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 107:25  4620  6776
 43 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 107:36  4599  5970
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 108:11  4530  4316
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 114:09  3831  6818
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 117:49  3402  4187
 47 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:07  3367  6471
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 126:59  2328   674
 49 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 128:45  2121  5976
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 132:06  1729  4532
 51 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 133:16  1592  4564
 52 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 133:27  1570  4836
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 136:31  1211  7003
 54 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 140:44   717  6278
 55 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  8845
 56 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7823
#
4856     H21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  76:41  5849  3867
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  81:51  5489  1409
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  82:31  5443  5472
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  83:38  5365     0
  5 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:20  5246  4187
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  85:21  5245  3857
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  87:12  5117  4786
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:22  5035  4762
  9 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  88:57  4995  5696
 10 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  92:16  4764  6100
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:09  4633  5491
 12 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  95:14  4557  5208
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  96:50  4446  2532
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  97:20  4411  3258
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  98:53  4303  1672
 16 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 100:20  4202  5031
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 102:41  4039  4168
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 106:31  3772  3474
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902 109:19  3577     0
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 118:41  2925  4059
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 119:11  2890  3002
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 133:21  1904  1498
 23 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 138:52  1520  4737
#
4856     H21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  81:44  1952  3935
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  95:34  1682     0
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  95:42  1680    94
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  95:42  1680  1999
  5 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 143:38   747  2647
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 169:30   243     0
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   181
#
4857     H21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:23  8707  8878
  2 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  32:42  8624  3047
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:16  8475  8303
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:24  7915  7747
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:43  7832  8084
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:45  7824  8845
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:53  7789  8119
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:05  7736  7923
  9 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  36:11  7710  7972
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:39  7325  6192
 11 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  38:08  7198  4482
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:13  7176  7467
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:14  7172  8793
 14 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:21  7141  7566
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:31  7098  8090
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:47  7028  6796
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:47  7028  5910
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:53  7001  6693
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:32  6831  7856
 20 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:14  6647  6250
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:34  6297  7152
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  41:36  6289   670
 23 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:00  6184  5024
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:03  6171  6892
 25 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:31  6048  5029
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:34  6035  7118
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:03  5908  7237
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:20  5834  6471
 29 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:25  5812  6588
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  43:31  5786  2343
 31 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:47  5716  7634
 32 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:32  5519  3978
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:51  5436  7516
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:06  5370  6637
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:12  5344  7668
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:51  5173  6522
 37 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  45:57  5147  7225
 38 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  47:55  4631  4316
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:57  4622  7467
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:02  4601  8126
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  48:07  4579  4532
 42 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:24  4504  7487
 43 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  48:32  4469  5939
 44 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:05  4325  6818
 45 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:24  4242  6632
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:50  4128  5694
 47 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  50:30  3953  7628
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:33  3940  5970
 49 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  51:54  3586  7638
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  52:59  3302  7248
 51 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:51  3074  6556
 52 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  53:52  3070  6579
 53 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:26  2659  6776
 54 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  58:18  1907  6208
 55 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:59  1203  5108
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:04  1181  6575
 57 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:24   831  6967
 58 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:34     0  5495
 59 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  65:55     0  4187
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:48     0   674
 61 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:51     0  7003
 62 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:54     0  5467
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  74:16     0  5976
 64 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  77:25     0  6278
 65 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 120:25     0  7823
 66 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  6889
 67 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8191
#
4857     H21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:23  5809  5472
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:21  5554  1409
  3 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  44:24  5417  5208
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  44:30  5404  6100
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  47:23  5030  5491
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:38  4997  3867
  7 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  48:05  4939  5031
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:30  4884  4168
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:59  4562  4762
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  51:19  4518  4737
 11 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  51:51  4449  5696
 12 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:21  4254  3258
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:18  4001  4416
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:48  3936  4786
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  55:53  3925  1672
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  59:14  3490  2532
 17 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  59:54  3403     0
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:16  2966  3002
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  2621  1498
 20 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:50  2242  3474
 21 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  69:49  2114  3857
 22 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  78:00  1051     0
 23 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  4187
#
4857     H21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:15  2141  3935
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:19  1626     0
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  54:28  1547    94
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:16  1334  1999
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  64:27  1181   181
  6 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  66:43  1098    87
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  73:27   851     0
  8 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  95:44    35  2647
#
4858     H21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 8438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  54:39  8689  7972
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  57:07  8305  7628
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  57:12  8279  8878
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  58:03  8138  8793
  5 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  59:39  7887  3978
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:44  7861  8084
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  59:55  7820  7668
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:26  7731  8303
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  61:48  7516   670
 10 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  62:46  7360  3047
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:47  7346  7634
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  64:31  7078  7152
 13 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  64:58  7000  4482
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  65:02  6978  7856
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  65:37  6881  6796
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  65:40  6862  6588
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  65:45  6838  6632
 18 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  65:50  6814  5694
 19 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  66:24  6720  6208
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  66:35  6682  8090
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  66:49  6637  6250
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:00  6599  6522
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  67:12  6559  7248
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:50  6456  6575
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  68:11  6395  6579
 26 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  68:22  6357  5029
 27 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:41  6301  6556
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  70:22  6049  5910
 29 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  70:58  5953  4316
 30 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  72:00  5795  6471
 31 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  72:09  5763  5024
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  72:20  5727  5976
 33 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  72:35  5682  8126
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  72:36  5669  6278
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  72:52  5622  6818
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  74:57  5318  5970
 37 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  75:02  5297  2343
 38 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  75:19  5247  7923
 39 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  75:42  5184  7237
 40 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  76:54  5007  7487
 41 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  76:59  4986  5939
 42 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  77:03  4968  4532
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:51  4709  6637
 44 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  83:26  4063  7003
 45 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:44  3736  7118
 46 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  86:22  3642  7225
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  88:56  3280  4187
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  96:22  2248   674
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:28  1403  5495
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7467
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  6967
#
4858     H21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5460  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:00  5711  6100
  2 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:53  5340  4762
  3 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  62:29  5263  4187
  4 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:37  5141  4786
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  64:39  5027  1409
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  65:36  4922  3867
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:00  4779  4737
  8 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  67:19  4730  5031
  9 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  67:28  4697  5208
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:59  4632  4059
 11 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  68:43  4548  2532
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:36  4367  4416
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:03  4309  5472
 14 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:30  4252  3474
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  72:00  4191  5491
 16 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:57  4092  4168
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  78:45  3588  1498
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  78:49  3566  3002
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  79:46  3471     0
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  87:13  2840  3258
 21 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401   DISK     0     0
#
4858     H21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  49:36  1928   181
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:36  1806  3935
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:02  1514  1999
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  61:24  1482     0
  5 Bláha David                    SRK9510  62:37  1424    94
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:30   800  2647
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  98:24   312     0
#
4994     H21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 8791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:20  8915  9157
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:45  8818  8904
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:31  8640  7726
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8416  8126
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:38  8381  8512
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:53  8323  3047
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:32  8172  8364
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:14  8010  8238
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:42  7901  8191
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:53  7859  8506
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:05  7812  6657
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:07  7805  8878
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:08  7569  7467
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:46  7422  7152
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:57  7379  8084
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:08  7336  7526
 17 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  44:12  7321  6889
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:45  6729  7834
 19 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:10  6632  6594
 20 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  47:16  6609  4211
 21 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  48:00  6439  6281
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:19  6365  6786
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:45  6265  7224
 24 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:45  6265  6082
 25 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:33  6079  6522
 26 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  49:49  6017  6540
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:07  5947  6908
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  51:39  5591  5548
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:47  5560  6141
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:15  5452  6551
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:08  5247  6117
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  53:56  5061  5855
 33 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:48  4860  7257
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  55:02  4806  6278
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:41  4655  5628
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:40  4427  5511
 37 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  58:12  4071  6558
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  58:56  3900  6818
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:15  3827  6575
 40 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  59:34  3753  6159
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  67:03  2016  5514
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  68:31  1675  5817
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  73:57   414  6224
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6414
 45 Kalenský Tomáš                 SJC8015   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5385  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  35:34  5648  5499
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:47  5329  3533
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:50  5177  3978
  4 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  39:45  5045  2743
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:17  4681  4802
  6 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:13  4402  1607
  7 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  44:38  4342  2839
  8 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  45:22  4237  2323
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  45:51  4167  5366
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:45  3893  5048
 11 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:03  3850  4435
 12 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:19  3812  5385
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:13  3538  5491
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:25  3509  3442
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:51  3447  5182
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:52  3445  4430
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:46  3315  4416
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:48  3310  4532
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  51:49  3308  4784
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:32  3205  4832
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:44  2888  4753
 22 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:10  2825  2703
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  55:34  2768  3002
 24 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  61:20  1938  3802
 25 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  62:31  1767     0
 26 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  63:35  1614  2905
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  65:56  1275  3194
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  70:51   567   926
 29 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  74:06    99  4306
 30 Valach Adam                    MFP9400  76:37     0   206
 31 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601   DISK     0   674
 32 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203   DISK     0  1988
#
4994     H21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:21  4348  5603
  2 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  43:04  3996  4059
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  45:26  3772  5231
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  45:59  3720  1243
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  54:11  2942  2977
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  57:25  2636  2323
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:10  2375  1567
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  64:48  1936   648
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  71:37  1290   269
 10 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  81:11   384     0
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1472
#
4995     H21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 8791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  54:31  9292  9157
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  58:12  8731  8512
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:42  8351  8238
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  63:39  7903  8191
  5 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  63:49  7877  3047
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:09  7674  8904
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:40  7596  7726
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:44  7434  8878
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  67:44  7282  8126
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:11  7213  7152
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  69:02  7084  7526
 12 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  69:04  7079  8506
 13 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  69:10  7064  4211
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:27  7020  8084
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  69:39  6990  6657
 16 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  69:45  6975  6558
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:55  6949  7834
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  70:24  6876  7467
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  72:07  6615  7257
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  72:13  6600  7224
 21 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:31  6554  6522
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  74:07  6311  5548
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  74:07  6311  6786
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  74:13  6296  6594
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  74:16  6288  8364
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  74:22  6273  6281
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  75:06  6161  6278
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  76:18  5979  6224
 29 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  76:39  5925  6540
 30 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  77:12  5842  6159
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  80:15  5378  5817
 32 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  83:16  4919  6141
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:21  4906  6551
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  83:33  4876  5855
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:59  4810  6575
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  84:39  4709  6117
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:11  4628  6082
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:20  4301  5628
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  87:42  4245  5514
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:40  3946  6414
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:39  3796  5511
 42 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6908
 43 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  6889
#
4995     H21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5385  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  50:22  5916  5499
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  55:53  5385  3533
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  61:24  4853  5366
  4 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:25  4755  5385
  5 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:56  4609  4435
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:25  4562  5182
  7 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  64:27  4559  4832
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  67:42  4246  4430
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  69:33  4068  5048
 10 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  71:35  3872  2743
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:40  3864  4802
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  72:44  3761  2323
 13 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  72:52  3748  2839
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:44  3665  4532
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  73:58  3642  4784
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  74:35  3583   926
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  76:50  3366  3802
 18 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:13  3329  4753
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  78:26  3212  5491
 20 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  78:33  3201  4416
 21 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  81:18  2936  2703
 22 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  81:45  2892  3442
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:02  2769  3002
 24 Bogar František                BOR8904  83:38  2711  1607
 25 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  84:47  2600  3194
 26 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  93:21  1775  1988
 27 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  95:26  1574     0
 28 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0   206
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  2905
#
4995     H21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:28  4285  5231
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  57:34  4211  5603
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:23  3619  4059
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  67:33  3541  1243
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  75:40  2996  2977
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  85:16  2351  2323
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:32  1393  1567
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 133:49     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 135:50     0   269
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 138:12     0   648
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1472
#
4996     H21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 8791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:45  8872  8878
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  8769  9157
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:23  8733  8126
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:46  8211  8512
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:54  8181  7726
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:46  7992  8238
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:29  7834  3047
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:46  7553  7467
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:24  7414  6889
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:32  7385  8506
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  46:37  7367  8904
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:46  7115  7526
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:20  6991  8191
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:33  6943  7152
 15 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  49:15  6790  4211
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:15  6790  8084
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:41  6476  7224
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  51:20  6333  8364
 19 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  51:43  6249  7834
 20 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  51:43  6249  6558
 21 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:38  6048  6082
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:01  5964  6657
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:11  5709  6786
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  54:12  5705  6594
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:14  5698  6278
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:07  5504  6281
 27 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  55:17  5468  7257
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  55:26  5435  5548
 29 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:39  5387  6224
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:40  5384  6414
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  56:11  5270  6159
 32 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:33  5190  6117
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  57:17  5029  6540
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:39  4949  6575
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  59:11  4613  6141
 36 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:26  3463  5514
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:32  3441  5817
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:38  3419  5511
 39 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:06  3316  5855
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  65:43  3181  6551
#
4996     H21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5676  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  42:10  6116  5499
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:02  5884  3978
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  50:56  5027  5366
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:10  4874  5491
  5 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  53:10  4750  2743
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:07  4632  6637
  7 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  55:09  4504  4532
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:33  4454  5182
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  56:32  4332   674
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:01  4272  5048
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:06  4262  4430
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  57:29  4214  2323
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:18  3988  2703
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  60:26  3848  3442
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  63:01  3527  4784
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  65:06  3268  4802
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  3260  4753
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  65:28  3223  2839
 19 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  66:29  3096  5385
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  66:59  3034  4832
 21 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  68:46  2813   926
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  69:34  2714  4435
 23 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  73:36  2213  4416
 24 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:05  1780  3002
 25 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:56  1675  3802
 26 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  79:12  1518  3194
 27 Bogar František                BOR8904  86:34   603  1607
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:12     0  2905
#
4996     H21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  51:47  4423  5231
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  56:40  4078  1243
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:14  3615  4059
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:54  2862  2977
  5 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  76:52  2653  2323
  6 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  86:33  1969   648
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  97:59  1162  1567
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 119:43     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 121:14     0   269
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300   DISK     0  5603
#
4918     H20                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  39:20  4325  6280
  2 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  42:22  4023  3264
  3 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  42:24  4020  1507
  4 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  43:36  3900  4482
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  49:42  3292  3727
  6 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  51:26  3119  2838
  7 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  51:47  3084     0
  8 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  54:23  2825     0
  9 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  61:28  2119  1337
 10 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  70:51  1184  2860
 11 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  93:30     0  1331
 12 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2008
 13 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0     0
 14 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004   DISK     0     0
#
4918     H21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 8925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  34:42  9427  8805
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:43  8695  8878
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:53  8654  9022
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  38:55  8403  7972
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:00  8383  8904
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:02  8375  8929
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8258  8600
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:50  8181  8699
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:13  7845  8084
 10 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  41:39  7740   701
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7711  8512
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:12  7363  8364
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:15  7351  8639
 14 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  43:17  7343  8893
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:45  7230  7342
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:01  7165  6675
 17 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:20  7088  7566
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:33  7036  7806
 19 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  45:07  6898  6380
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:09  6890  7897
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:00  6684  7152
 22 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:23  6591  7856
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:35  6542  7933
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:41  6518  7345
 25 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  46:55  6461  7038
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:05  6421  8000
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:32  6312  7037
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:34  6303  6769
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  47:46  6255  7597
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:43  6024  7849
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:46  6012  7224
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:00  5713  5976
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:09  5676  6551
 34 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:20  5632  5910
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  50:45  5531  7047
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:16  5163  5557
 37 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  52:49  5029  7386
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:21  4900  7118
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  53:29  4867  8050
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:35  4600  7467
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:25  4398  6556
 42 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  57:24  3916  1220
 43 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  57:34  3876  3834
 44 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  59:58  3293  2379
 45 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  2438
#
4918     H21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7193  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:49  7278  7076
  2 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  42:15  7205  7257
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:53  7097  6786
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:10  7049  7516
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:15  6865  6629
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  45:00  6737  6579
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:37  6632  6837
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:27  6491  7115
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:45  6440  6575
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:54  6414  5478
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:09  6372  6955
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:30  6312  4896
 13 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  47:37  6292   717
 14 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:45  6270  4944
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:54  6244  6471
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:57  6236  6814
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  49:31  5969  5950
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:05  5703  6637
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:12  5683  6414
 20 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:28  5638  5619
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:51  5573  6227
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:25  5477  5628
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:44  5423  5827
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  52:53  5397  4558
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:33  5284  5514
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  53:46  5247  5696
 27 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  54:00  5207  2189
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  54:25  5137  4984
 29 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  54:37  5103  6433
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  56:14  4828  4532
 31 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:45  4400  4659
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  59:48  4221  5355
 33 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  62:26  3774  5817
 34 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:11  3646  7003
 35 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  63:59  3510  5637
 36 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:09  3312  5855
 37 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  65:21  3278  2703
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  67:05  2983  5495
 39 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  68:31  2740  4564
 40 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  68:46  2697  4518
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  70:17  2439  1213
 42 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  73:22  1915  4567
#
4918     H21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  36:14  6705  6441
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  39:01  6257  6192
  3 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:34  5846  5568
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  41:51  5801  5182
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:05  5763  6167
  6 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:14  5739  5423
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:25  5549  5150
  8 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:47  5490  5467
  9 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  44:06  5439  4187
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:17  5409  5397
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:14  5256  5971
 12 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  45:50  5160     0
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:19  5082  5511
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:33  5044  5359
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  49:11  4620  1925
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:11  4620  4186
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:17  4604  6577
 18 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  50:11  4459  4770
 19 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:53  4346  5461
 20 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:53  4346  2002
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  51:47  4201  4083
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:32  4081  5085
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:33  4078  2512
 24 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  53:19  3955     0
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:23  3783  3258
 26 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  54:57  3692  5104
 27 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  55:02  3678  3419
 28 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  59:32  2954  2074
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  60:48  2750  3194
 30 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  65:09  2049     0
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:12  2041  2418
 32 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  66:42  1800  1698
 33 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  66:55  1765  2365
 34 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  69:35  1335  1552
 35 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  73:32   700  2523
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  77:50     7  3573
 37 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  80:48     0  3002
 38 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  82:05     0  1224
 39 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  84:45     0  3228
 40 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   607
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  5192
#
4918     H21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 4564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  35:38  5133  5255
  2 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  41:20  4494  4445
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  45:10  4064  2339
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  48:40  3672  2839
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  49:50  3541  1066
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:53  3199  3207
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  53:03  3180  2265
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:10  2495  7072
  9 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  60:01  2400    26
 10 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  64:22  1912   607
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  65:24  1796     0
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  67:43  1536    40
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  68:05  1495   544
 14 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  70:19  1245  1126
 15 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  80:21   120   633
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  93:48     0   180
#
4919     H20                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  44:58  4289  6280
  2 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  45:36  4233  1507
  3 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  50:00  3846  4482
  4 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  50:02  3843  3264
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  53:48  3512  3727
  6 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  54:20  3465  2008
  7 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  59:20  3025     0
  8 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  61:10  2863  1337
  9 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  61:15  2856  2838
 10 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  69:15  2152     0
 11 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  76:55  1478  2860
 12 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  77:01  1469  1331
 13 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004  82:14  1010     0
#
4919     H21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  72:03  9245  8805
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:22  8849  8878
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:46  8682  8699
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  76:49  8676  8929
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  78:27  8481  8904
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:03  8051  8639
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  84:57  7704  8364
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  85:08  7682  9022
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  85:39  7621  8084
 10 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  86:04  7571  8512
 11 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  86:23  7533  7972
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  87:56  7348  7342
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  89:33  7155  8000
 14 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  89:55  7111   701
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  91:42  6898  6675
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  91:59  6864  7566
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:24  6576  7933
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  95:10  6484  6380
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:06  6373  7152
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:20  6225  7224
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:23  6219  7345
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  97:47  6172  5910
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  99:52  5923  6769
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:57  5913  7806
 25 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 101:15  5757  2438
 26 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 101:25  5738  7597
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101 103:58  5433  7037
 28 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 103:59  5431  5557
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 107:06  5059  6556
 30 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 109:14  4804  7386
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:40  4752  7118
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 110:21  4671  5976
 33 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 110:24  4665  7047
 34 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 111:09  4575  7897
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 115:07  4101  6551
 36 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 119:20  3598  7038
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 133:22  1922  3834
 38 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 140:04  1121  1220
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7849
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7467
 41 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8050
 42 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8893
 43 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8600
#
4919     H21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7286  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  74:51  7423  7467
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  76:28  7268  7516
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  77:31  7168  6629
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:37  7158  7076
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  80:13  6910  6786
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  81:05  6827  6814
  7 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:21  6802  7257
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:14  6717  6837
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:38  6679  7115
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:56  6650  2379
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  84:07  6537  5950
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  85:21  6420  6955
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:24  6415  4896
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:57  6076  6575
 15 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  90:27  5932   717
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:31  5831  6637
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  91:35  5824  5619
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:50  5800  5817
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:25  5745  6414
 20 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:07  5678  7003
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  93:15  5665  5355
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:31  5544  5827
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  95:01  5496  5628
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:06  5488  6471
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  96:01  5401  5514
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  96:09  5388  5696
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  97:26  5265  4518
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  98:17  5184  5637
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  98:26  5170     0
 30 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  99:40  5052  2189
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 100:47  4945  4564
 32 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:00  4829  6227
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 102:41  4764  6433
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 105:16  4517  4944
 35 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 107:40  4288  4558
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 109:59  4067  4532
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 110:12  4046  5024
 38 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 113:11  3761  4659
 39 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 115:23  3551  2703
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 127:24  2403  4984
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 133:45  1796  1213
 42 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 134:15  1749  6579
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5478
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5855
 45 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  4567
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5495
#
4919     H21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  58:45  6494  6441
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  60:39  6298  6192
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  63:23  6017  5397
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:41  5472  6577
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  69:34  5381  6167
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:01  5334  5511
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:27  5290  5359
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  70:45  5259  5192
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:48  5254  5150
 10 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:02  5230  5423
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  71:18  5202  5266
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:01  5026  5467
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:08  5014  5461
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:14  5003  3886
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  74:46  4846  1925
 16 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:02  4818  5182
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  75:35  4762  5104
 18 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:31  4563  2002
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:39  4549  5568
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  77:52  4527  4770
 21 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  78:27  4467  4186
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  80:58  4208  3900
 23 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  82:15  4075     0
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  83:41  3928  4083
 25 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  84:23  3856  1698
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  85:39  3726  3258
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  86:35  3630  5971
 28 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  87:59  3486  2512
 29 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  89:23  3341  2074
 30 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  92:03  3067  2418
 31 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  92:23  3033     0
 32 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  93:19  2937  2523
 33 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:27  2923  3194
 34 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  95:52  2674     0
 35 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:21  2522  3419
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  98:13  2432   607
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  99:14  2328  3573
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 101:03  2141  5085
 39 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:07  2134  3002
 40 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 111:55  1023  1224
 41 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  4187
 42 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0  2365
 43 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  1552
#
4919     H21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 4390  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:37  4748  5255
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:12  4360  2839
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:44  4061  4445
  4 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  60:19  3673  2339
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  64:51  3289  2265
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  66:56  3113  1066
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  70:05  2846  7072
  8 Bláha David                    SRK9510  75:15  2409    94
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  80:48  1939   607
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  88:03  1325    26
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  88:47  1263  1999
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  92:04   985     0
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:06   643  1126
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:25   532   544
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:25     0    40
 16 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 117:11     0   464
 17 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   633
#
4948     H21                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5544  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  66:13  6233  3533
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  80:06  5215  5600
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  80:33  5182  5525
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:08  4846  6518
  5 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  89:35  4520  4832
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  94:29  4161  5243
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  94:33  4156  1487
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 105:18  3368  4545
#
4920     H20                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  32:03  4561  6280
  2 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  34:59  4224  1507
  3 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  40:34  3582  3264
  4 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  43:37  3232     0
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  53:46  2065  3727
  6 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  56:47  1718  1331
  7 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  56:52  1709  4482
  8 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  57:00  1693     0
  9 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:42  1498  2838
 10 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004  66:36   590     0
 11 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  71:35    17  2860
 12 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2008
#
4920     H21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8908  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  36:12  9152  8805
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:44  9025  8699
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:44  8546  8904
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:58  8490  8929
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  39:17  8414   701
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8359  8600
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8359  8512
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:42  8315  8878
  9 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:36  8099  7897
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:07  7976  8084
 11 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  41:17  7936  9022
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:23  7673  7806
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  7517  8639
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:07  7018  7849
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  7002  7597
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:11  7002  8364
 17 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:29  6931  7972
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  45:36  6903  6675
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:52  6600  7933
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:03  6556  8000
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:13  6516  7152
 22 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:30  6448  7037
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:19  6253  7345
 24 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:27  6221  2438
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  50:12  5802  6380
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  50:22  5762  7566
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:25  5750  7224
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:38  5698  5910
 29 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  51:27  5503  7038
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:22  5044  7118
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:31  5008  5976
 32 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:40  4733  7386
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:19  4577  6551
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:43  4242  6769
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:12  4127  7047
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:09  3421  5557
 37 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  65:48  2069  6556
 38 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:56  1797  3834
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7467
 40 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8050
#
4920     H21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7286  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:12  7657  7467
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:33  7242  7516
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:09  6960  6786
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:45  6854  6955
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:12  6775  7076
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:35  6707  6629
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:41  6689  6414
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:46  6498  2379
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:18  6404  5855
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:19  6401  6814
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:31  6366  4558
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:33  6360  6837
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:38  6345  5827
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:08  6081  7115
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:24  6034  6575
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:46  5969  6471
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:52  5951  4896
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:09  5901  5619
 19 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:12  5716  6433
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:22  5687  5950
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:35  5472  5478
 22 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  51:59  5401  2189
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:34  5299  5628
 24 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:47  5260  5355
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:11  5190  5637
 26 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5175  5024
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:56  4881  5817
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:28  4787  4984
 29 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:55  4708  5514
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:37  4408  6637
 31 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:02  4158  2703
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  59:51  4014  4532
 33 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:35  3884  5696
 34 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:48  3670  4659
 35 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  62:00  3634  7257
 36 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  63:27  3378  4518
 37 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  66:48  2787  1213
 38 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:25  2326  4944
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  70:28  2141  6579
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:33  2126  5495
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001   DISK     0  6227
#
4920     H21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:43  6466  6441
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  42:32  6195  5397
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  42:51  6148  6192
  4 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  46:01  5675  4187
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:24  5618  5461
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:13  5496  6167
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:08  5360  4770
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  48:20  5330  5104
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:29  5308  6577
 10 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:44  5270  5266
 11 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:55  5243  5511
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:05  5069  5467
 13 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:16  5042  2002
 14 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:43  4974  5971
 15 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  51:00  4932  2365
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  51:33  4850  5359
 17 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:00  4783  3228
 18 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  54:00  4485     0
 19 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  54:08  4465  3900
 20 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:37  4393  5423
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:46  4221   607
 22 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  55:50  4211  1925
 23 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  56:10  4162     0
 24 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:16  4147  3258
 25 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:17  3995  4083
 26 Málek Martin                   CST8902  57:57  3896  5192
 27 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  58:55  3751  5568
 28 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  59:11  3712  1698
 29 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:29  3667  5150
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:37  3647  4186
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:12  3411  2418
 32 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  63:12  3112  3194
 33 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  63:58  2998  2074
 34 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  64:18  2948  3419
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  67:43  2439  3573
 36 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  72:02  1795     0
 37 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  72:18  1755  2512
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  75:56  1213  5085
 39 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  78:44   796  2523
 40 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  79:37   664  1552
 41 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  86:56     0  1224
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  97:28     0  3002
#
4920     H21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 4564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  41:24  5156  5255
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:10  4411  2839
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  52:09  4124  7072
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  59:39  3405  3207
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  62:26  3138  1066
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  65:56  2802    94
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  66:49  2717     0
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  66:57  2705  1999
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:14  2582   607
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:42  2537    26
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:27  2465  4445
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  72:53  2136  2265
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:58  1552    40
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  87:22   746   544
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   180
 16 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   633
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200   DISK     0  1126
#
4949     H21                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:48  7390  8303
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:45  6396  6988
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:00  6020  5525
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  43:02  6015  5603
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:24  5954  6518
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  43:57  5862  5243
  7 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  44:32  5764   618
  8 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  45:21  5628  5239
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:46  5558  5600
 10 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  47:09  5327  1321
 11 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  51:12  4650  1487
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  51:13  4648  2881
 13 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:17  4469  4545
 14 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  53:26  4277  1229
 15 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  70:52  1364  2372
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  4832
 17 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402    DNS     0  5890
#
4842     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:28  8306  8639
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:39  7900  7407
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:03  7825  7132
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:13  7794  8878
  5 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  46:28  7376  6678
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  48:31  6994  7597
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  48:50  6935  7038
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  49:32  6805  6859
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:16  6669  6082
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:42  6588  6120
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:12  6495  6401
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:04  6334  6224
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:10  5943  3867
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:26  5893  7530
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:28  5701  7276
 16 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:34  5311  6507
 17 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:13  4817  5986
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  61:51  4514  6098
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  63:55  4129  6162
 20 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  64:40  3990   564
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  68:03  3360  4187
 22 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  72:37  2511  2309
 23 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  81:07   929  3096
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 104:00     0   444
#
4842     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:06  5068  5865
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  46:51  4885  5192
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  48:37  4701  4802
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:34  4602  4416
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:49  4576  3474
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  51:28  4404  1941
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  59:19  3586     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  59:24  3577     0
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:50  3323  4149
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:08  2771  2905
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  68:46  2601  2905
 12 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  69:29  2526  1233
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:23  2223  2466
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:22  1078  1922
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   865
#
4846     H21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 5111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:26  5412  5976
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  60:51  5035  4507
  3 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  62:35  4887  5355
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:51  4694  5350
  5 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  65:03  4677  3763
  6 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  66:01  4595     0
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  74:42  3854  4234
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 104:14  1337  1592
  9 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401   DISK     0  4369
#
4850     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:11  8513  8633
  2 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  37:28  8449  6215
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:45  8386  8303
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:00  8329  8512
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:56  8119  8191
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:01  8100  8435
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:12  8059  8364
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  39:45  7934  7834
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:29  7769  7526
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  40:31  7762  8015
 11 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  40:47  7701  1651
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:47  7701  8055
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:22  7570  3533
 14 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:23  7566  7043
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:31  7536  7105
 16 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  41:36  7517  4902
 17 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:43  7491  7542
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:44  7487  7011
 19 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:35  7296  7107
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:55  7220  7467
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:01  7198  6782
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:25  7108  7529
 23 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:35  7070  6971
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:03  6965  6796
 25 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  44:58  6758  7037
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  6743  7621
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:06  6728  7386
 28 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:12  6705  8262
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  45:21  6672  6281
 30 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  45:43  6589  6908
 31 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:59  6529  6722
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:31  6408  6441
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6397  6632
 34 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:19  6228  4482
 35 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:59  6078  6341
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  6033  7003
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:35  5942  6837
 38 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:49  5890  6988
 39 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  49:01  5845  3646
 40 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:03  5837  6693
 41 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  50:29  5514  5781
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  51:10  5360  6776
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  51:48  5217  6766
 44 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  51:53  5198  1869
 45 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:25  5078  7136
 46 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  52:35  5040  7263
 47 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:02  4939  6100
 48 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  53:02  4939  5525
 49 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:29  4837  5276
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  53:31  4830  3692
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:47  4770  5527
 52 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  53:53  4747  1988
 53 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:25  4176  4358
 54 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:35  4138  5478
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:54  4067  6117
 56 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  57:16  3984  1072
 57 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:30  3932  5568
 58 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:20  3293  5273
 59 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:49  2733  4762
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  63:16  2631   674
 61 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  67:27  1688  2739
 62 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  67:30  1676  5637
 63 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  6977
#
4850     H21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  34:58  6807  6935
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:51  6643  7130
  3 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:30  6522  5850
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:32  6516  6153
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  36:53  6450  2675
  6 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:06  6410  2685
  7 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:13  6202  1409
  8 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:39  5936  5774
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:54  5889  6052
 10 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  40:16  5821  1383
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  40:25  5793  7016
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  41:54  5517  3421
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:16  5076  5150
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:22  5058  4380
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:24  5052  5511
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  44:34  5021  5196
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:54  4959  3258
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  45:44  4803  1740
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:52  4779  4329
 20 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  45:58  4760  5610
 21 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  46:04  4741  2868
 22 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:20  4692  5495
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  47:07  4546  2838
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:25  4490  4973
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:39  4447  5368
 26 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:04  4183  4057
 27 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  50:19  3950  4474
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:56  3836  5389
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:00  3823  2819
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:51  3665  3867
 31 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  52:04  3625  1370
 32 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  55:27  2995  3609
 33 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:53  2915  1927
 34 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  56:41  2766   761
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  57:05  2691  3643
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:30  1869  2265
 37 Smékal David                   UOL7503  62:32  1677  3060
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:33  1488  3380
#
4850     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  30:59  3785     0
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  34:16  3466  5031
  3 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:46  2933  3774
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  41:09  2799   915
  5 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  43:38  2558    15
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  44:06  2513  3819
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  45:44  2354   560
  8 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  47:12  2212     0
  9 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:23  2194  2350
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  47:47  2155  1567
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:26  2092  1765
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  50:04  1934  1177
 13 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  54:55  1464   648
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  56:23  1322  1999
 15 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  62:38   715   415
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  67:16   266   249
 17 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  69:11    80   307
 18 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  73:10     0   102
 19 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:40     0    29
 20 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602   DISK     0     0
#
4843     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7549  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  79:31  7818  7407
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:11  7574  8639
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:40  7255  7530
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  88:19  7013  7132
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  88:36  6987  6859
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  90:56  6773  6678
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  91:38  6709  6098
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  91:58  6678  6120
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  91:59  6677  7038
 10 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  93:38  6526  6082
 11 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:12  6199  6224
 12 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 104:58  5488  5986
 13 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201 104:59  5487  6507
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 107:58  5214  6401
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 125:03  3649  4187
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 127:27  3430   564
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 133:11  2905  2309
 18 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 138:04  2458  3096
 19 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 190:20     0   444
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  3867
#
4843     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  76:04  5335  5865
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:19  5064  5221
  3 Málek Martin                   CST8902  82:54  4899  5192
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  85:50  4711  4802
  5 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  89:57  4448  1941
  6 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  92:53  4260  1233
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  97:26  3969     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:56  3554     0
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 120:00  2527  2466
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 122:59  2336  1922
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 128:14  2000  2905
 12 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110 157:42   116  2905
 13 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  4149
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401   DISK     0  4416
#
4847     H21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 5950  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  92:52  6080  7118
  2 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  93:28  6043  4369
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  98:30  5727  6769
  4 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:40  5278  5976
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 112:28  4852  2189
  6 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 113:39  4778  3763
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 114:46  4708  4507
  8 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 116:34  4595  5355
  9 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 116:38  4591  4532
 10 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301 126:14  3989     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 135:59  3378  4234
 12 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 173:32  1025  1592
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 175:32   900   834
 14 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   650
#
4851     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  88:07  8618  8262
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:15  8418  8364
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:22  8313  8435
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  92:31  8205  7526
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  93:12  8140  8512
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  94:19  8035  8303
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  94:38  8006  8633
  8 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  95:47  7898  6215
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  99:15  7572  6776
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:52  7514  7834
 11 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:38  7348  8015
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 101:39  7346  6971
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 101:56  7320  7107
 14 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 102:25  7274  7542
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 102:29  7268  7529
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:56  7226  8055
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 103:29  7174  7621
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:39  7158  7263
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 104:24  7088  7136
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 105:38  6972  4902
 21 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:46  6959  7105
 22 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 106:22  6903  1869
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:08  6643  6632
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 110:00  6562  6441
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 110:00  6562  6988
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 110:48  6486  6837
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 111:07  6457  7386
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 111:16  6443  6722
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:28  6424  6341
 30 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 112:19  6344  4482
 31 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 112:53  6291  6766
 32 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 116:24  5960  5276
 33 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 118:23  5774  7003
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 120:00  5622  6908
 35 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 120:44  5553  1988
 36 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 121:37  5470  5781
 37 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 121:54  5443  5525
 38 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 122:07  5423  6782
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:31  5385  4762
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 123:35  5285  6117
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 123:50  5262  7011
 42 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 127:06  4955  1072
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 131:32  4538  3692
 44 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 131:53  4505  5637
 45 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 132:34  4441   674
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 135:57  4123  5273
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 138:14  3908  5478
 48 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 142:42  3489  5527
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 153:10  2505  7467
 50 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 163:40  1518  6796
 51 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  3646
 52 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  1651
 53 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5568
 54 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  3533
 55 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6100
 56 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6281
 57 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  6693
 58 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8191
#
4851     H21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6855  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  72:05  7020  2685
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  74:39  6782  7130
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  74:50  6765  7043
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  76:27  6615  2675
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:56  6477  6935
  6 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  79:06  6369  1409
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:09  6271  5774
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:39  6132  5850
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:32  6050  5773
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:22  5973  5491
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:35  5952  6052
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:39  5946  3421
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:14  5892  5610
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  84:19  5884  4380
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  87:10  5620  4148
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:30  5589  6153
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:50  5558  5389
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  88:04  5536  2838
 19 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  88:12  5524  7016
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  88:28  5499  5495
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:29  5312  5511
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  91:54  5180  4329
 23 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  92:42  5106  1383
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:50  4908  5196
 25 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  94:52  4905  1740
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  95:17  4866  3258
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:34  4747  4973
 28 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  99:11  4504  5150
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  99:44  4453  2819
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 103:03  4146  3609
 31 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 103:17  4124  2072
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 105:17  3938  4057
 33 Smékal David                   UOL7503 107:53  3697  3060
 34 Janda Petr                     CHT9101 110:39  3440  1370
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:41  3251  3867
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 113:34  3169  2265
 37 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 114:37  3072  4474
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 117:43  2784  3643
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 119:13  2645  5368
 40 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 121:46  2408  3380
 41 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0   761
#
4851     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  60:06  3677     0
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:01  3370  5031
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:32  3137   307
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  72:56  3012  3819
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:12  2532  3774
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  82:43  2506    15
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  87:14  2272  2350
  8 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  88:20  2215   915
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  91:18  2061   560
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  98:51  1670  1567
 11 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 102:21  1489   415
 12 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 111:37  1009  1999
 13 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:46   949  1177
 14 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919 121:37   491     0
 15 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 127:13   201   102
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 148:23     0   249
 17 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 159:22     0    29
 18 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0   648
#
5366     H21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 7035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  13:55  7083  6416
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:02  7024  7638
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:05  6999  8639
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:29  6798  6082
  5 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  15:24  6338   564
  6 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:18  5384  4149
  7 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  18:14  4915  4187
  8 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  18:44  4664  1233
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  19:04  4497  6401
 10 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  19:53  4087  3096
 11 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  21:26  3308   444
 12 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  21:56  3057  1922
#
    
Akce