Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-08, Kategorie: Muži

3461     H21A                  05.08.2016 RVP = 8990  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  25:02  9295  9045
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  25:52  9006  2943
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  26:50  8670  8237
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:02  8601  1534
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  27:16  8520  9004
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  28:00  8266  9243
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  28:26  8115  8662
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  28:58  7930  8138
  9 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  28:58  7930  8876
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  29:20  7803  8769
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  29:42  7676  8251
 12 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  30:12  7502  5076
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  30:24  7433  8784
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  30:45  7311  6926
 15 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  30:58  7236  7748
 16 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  31:00  7225  4075
 17 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  31:22  7097  5935
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:24  7086  7329
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  32:27  6722  7636
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  32:30  6704  7270
 21 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  32:32  6693     0
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  32:36  6670  7985
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  32:52  6577  8066
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  33:10  6473  7365
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  33:24  6392  7769
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  33:52  6230  7492
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  33:55  6213  7008
 28 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  33:55  6213  7215
 29 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  34:05  6155  7396
 30 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  34:08  6138  7645
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  34:17  6085  7466
 32 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  34:44  5929  7311
 33 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:21  5021  7788
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  37:46  4877  6628
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  39:01  4443  6858
 36 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001   DISK     0  3366
 37 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  6791
 38 Palát Petr                     ABM7415   DISK     0  8424
 39 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7338
#
3461     H21B                  05.08.2016 RVP = 6497  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  28:44  6882  6306
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  31:07  6375  6500
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:47  6233  1459
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  32:41  6042  6475
  5 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  33:26  5882  6525
  6 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  33:35  5850  6191
  7 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  33:42  5825  5516
  8 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  33:53  5786  5133
  9 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  33:54  5783  5880
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  34:03  5751  5304
 11 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  34:56  5563  6105
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  35:34  5428  5849
 13 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  35:34  5428  4859
 14 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  36:05  5319  5576
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  36:05  5319  1032
 16 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  37:09  5092   574
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  37:15  5070  5730
 18 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:23  5042  6677
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  37:36  4996  2741
 20 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  38:07  4886  4362
 21 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  39:11  4659  4990
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  39:27  4602  5651
 23 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  39:43  4546  5165
 24 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:02  4478  5174
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  40:10  4450  4261
 26 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  40:14  4436  5345
 27 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  40:23  4404  1603
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  40:58  4280  3363
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  41:00  4273  5942
 30 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  41:00  4273  4698
 31 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  41:53  4085  4402
 32 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  43:08  3819  2908
 33 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  43:20  3776  4494
 34 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  43:45  3688  2413
 35 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:51  3667  1398
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  44:34  3514  4833
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  46:37  3078  4605
 38 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:22  2493  3675
 39 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  50:13  2312  3336
 40 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  50:21  2284  4361
 41 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501   DISK     0  5614
 42 Martínek Robert                VPM7700   DISK     0  4567
#
3461     H21C                  05.08.2016 RVP = 6130  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  19:32  6522  8867
  2 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  21:17  6008  1132
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  21:47  5861  7061
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  23:40  5308  1726
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  23:57  5225   241
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  24:19  5117     0
  7 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  5102  3978
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:25  5087  6360
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  25:43  4706  3224
 10 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  26:02  4612  3372
 11 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  26:26  4495   740
 12 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  26:32  4466  1097
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  26:51  4373  4386
 14 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:23  4216  2123
 15 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  27:35  4157  2504
 16 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  28:45  3814     0
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  29:39  3550  1922
 18 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  29:48  3506   270
 19 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  29:50  3496   819
 20 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  30:11  3393  3170
 21 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  31:52  2899  3743
 22 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  32:49  2620     0
 23 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  34:50  2027  2522
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:32  1821  1943
 25 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  36:27  1552     0
 26 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  37:52  1136  3227
 27 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  38:28   960  2706
 28 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  39:52   548  2160
 29 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  42:52     0   375
 30 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  53:24     0    65
#
3462     H21A                  06.08.2016 RVP = 9121  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  40:03  9420  9045
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  40:18  9365  1534
  3 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:52  8579  8784
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  44:14  8498  9437
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  44:39  8406  9004
  6 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  44:57  8340  2943
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:13  8281  8623
  8 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  45:16  8270  8237
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  45:24  8241  8662
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:25  8237  7748
 11 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  45:35  8201  8876
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  46:14  8058  9243
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:15  7834  8769
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  47:49  7709  8138
 15 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  48:40  7521  8251
 16 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  49:37  7312  4075
 17 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  49:37  7312  7938
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:41  7298  7215
 19 Král Václav                    SSU8243  49:51  7261  8066
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:03  7217  7329
 21 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  50:22  7147  7645
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  50:30  7118  5076
 23 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  50:57  7019     0
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  51:05  6989  7769
 25 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  51:48  6831  5935
 26 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  52:11  6747  6791
 27 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  52:20  6714  8424
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  52:34  6662  7985
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  53:12  6523  7772
 30 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:23  6482  7636
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  53:32  6449  7492
 32 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:56  6361  7466
 33 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  54:28  6244  3366
 34 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  54:30  6236  6926
 35 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  55:43  5968  7396
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:54  5928  7218
 37 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  56:38  5767  7311
 38 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  56:51  5719  7008
 39 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  56:52  5715  7788
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  57:44  5524  7270
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  58:46  5297  7365
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  59:52  5054  6858
 43 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  62:08  4555  6628
 44 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7338
#
3462     H21B                  06.08.2016 RVP = 6492  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  45:55  6712  6306
  2 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:25  6644  6677
  3 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  50:16  6118   574
  4 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  50:20  6109  6500
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  50:59  6020  5849
  6 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  51:17  5979  6191
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  51:39  5929  6105
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:31  5811  5880
  9 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  52:42  5786  4698
 10 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  52:51  5766  5516
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:21  5697  5133
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  53:36  5663  5576
 13 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  54:27  5547  5667
 14 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  54:57  5479  5730
 15 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  55:03  5465  5614
 16 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  55:15  5438  4990
 17 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  55:39  5383  4859
 18 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  55:57  5342  5174
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  56:17  5297  2741
 20 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  56:45  5233  1603
 21 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  57:08  5181  5345
 22 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  58:06  5049  3336
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  58:14  5030  5942
 24 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  58:54  4939  6500
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  59:29  4860  4261
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  60:31  4718  1398
 27 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  60:47  4682  5304
 28 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  61:37  4568  4494
 29 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  61:53  4532  1032
 30 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  61:55  4527  6475
 31 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  61:59  4518  4833
 32 Komín David                    PGP7405  62:08  4498  3363
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:20  4470  5651
 34 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  63:15  4345  4362
 35 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  63:40  4288  4567
 36 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:19  4200  5165
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  66:06  3956  4605
 38 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  67:19  3790  4361
 39 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:59  3289  2908
 40 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  74:35  2797  2413
 41 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  75:52  2622  3675
 42 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  78:33  2256  3560
 43 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  6525
#
3462     H21C                  06.08.2016 RVP = 6002  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:00  6325  8867
  2 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  35:06  5964  1132
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  36:32  5717  7061
  4 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  38:08  5442     0
  5 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  40:00  5120     0
  6 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:29  4865  6360
  7 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  41:58  4782  3978
  8 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  43:09  4578  2161
  9 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  43:10  4575  1097
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  45:04  4248  1726
 11 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  46:00  4088  3372
 12 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  46:03  4079  3224
 13 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  46:37  3982  3292
 14 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  46:39  3976  2504
 15 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  47:09  3890  3565
 16 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  48:24  3675   270
 17 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  48:54  3589  3170
 18 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  51:00  3227   740
 19 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  51:57  3064  2123
 20 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  54:45  2582  1922
 21 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  54:55  2553  2522
 22 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  55:00  2539   819
 23 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:19  2313  2145
 24 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  56:53  2215  3227
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  59:13  1814  1943
 26 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  59:25  1779     0
 27 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  60:50  1535  2271
 28 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  62:57  1171     0
 29 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  64:16   945  3743
 30 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  66:57   483  2706
 31 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  72:14     0   375
 32 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  72:32     0     0
 33 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  75:46     0  1910
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  98:55     0   568
 35 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  2160
#
3463     H21A                  06.08.2016 RVP = 9119  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  24:11  9302  9045
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  24:51  9056  1534
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  25:00  9000  9437
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  25:32  8803  8623
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  25:33  8797  8784
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  26:13  8551  8237
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  26:44  8360  8251
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  26:51  8316  8867
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  27:06  8224  8662
 10 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  27:34  8052  7492
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  28:15  7799  7748
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  28:23  7750  8138
 13 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  28:24  7744  5076
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  28:25  7738  7645
 15 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  28:28  7719  7938
 16 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  28:34  7682  2943
 17 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  28:35  7676  9243
 18 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  28:43  7627  7636
 19 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  28:45  7614     0
 20 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  28:51  7577  7772
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  29:29  7343  3366
 22 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  29:33  7319  7365
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  30:19  7035  8066
 24 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  30:32  6955  9004
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  30:32  6955  6791
 26 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  30:41  6900  8769
 27 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  30:48  6857  7215
 28 Pašek František                KAM7600  31:02  6771  7466
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  32:07  6370  7008
 30 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  32:12  6340  7769
 31 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  32:33  6210  6926
 32 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  32:46  6130  7218
 33 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  33:14  5958  7338
 34 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  34:34  5465  8424
 35 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  35:26  5145  7311
 36 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  36:38  4701  7788
 37 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  36:59  4572  5935
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  38:09  4141  6858
 39 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:51  2034  7329
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:36   649  6628
 41 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  8876
 42 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7985
 43 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406   DISK     0  7270
 44 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  7396
#
3463     H21B                  06.08.2016 RVP = 6535  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  28:57  6627  6306
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  28:57  6627  6475
  3 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  30:11  6352  4698
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  30:48  6215  5133
  5 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  31:03  6159   574
  6 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  31:17  6108  5304
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  31:31  6056  5849
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  31:55  5967  6500
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  32:16  5889  6677
 10 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  32:45  5781  6105
 11 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  32:46  5777  5174
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  32:46  5777  1032
 13 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  32:55  5744  5516
 14 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  33:11  5685  5730
 15 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  33:20  5651  5576
 16 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  33:26  5629  6500
 17 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  34:37  5366  5667
 18 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  35:02  5273  2741
 19 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  35:08  5251  5651
 20 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  35:16  5221  3336
 21 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  35:37  5143  4362
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  35:45  5113  4261
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  35:59  5061  5880
 24 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  36:10  5021  1398
 25 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  37:13  4787  6525
 26 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  37:15  4779  1603
 27 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  38:05  4594  4605
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:11  4572  3363
 29 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  38:27  4512  5345
 30 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  39:35  4260  3675
 31 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  40:08  4138  4833
 32 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  41:37  3807  4361
 33 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:47  3770  5614
 34 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  42:18  3655  2413
 35 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  43:06  3477  4990
 36 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  43:57  3288  4494
 37 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  46:24  2743  6191
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  47:12  2565  3560
 39 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  51:28  1615  4567
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:07  1025  5165
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612   DISK     0  5942
 42 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701   DISK     0  4859
#
3463     H21C                  06.08.2016 RVP = 4897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  19:30  5084  1132
  2 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  20:25  4862  3292
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  20:54  4746  7061
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  23:20  4158  1097
  5 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  24:25  3896  2161
  6 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:26  3892  3978
  7 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  24:49  3799  3170
  8 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  25:06  3731  3224
  9 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  25:17  3687  1922
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  26:33  3381  6360
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  26:49  3316  2271
 12 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  27:05  3252  2504
 13 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  27:12  3224  3344
 14 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  27:37  3123   270
 15 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:47  3083  2123
 16 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  28:29  2914     0
 17 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  29:16  2724     0
 18 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  29:44  2612   740
 19 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  30:46  2362  1943
 20 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  30:58  2314   819
 21 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  31:25  2205     0
 22 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  32:08  2032   568
 23 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  32:41  1899  3743
 24 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  33:07  1794  2522
 25 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  36:35   957  1910
 26 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  37:30   735     0
 27 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  38:28   502  3227
 28 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  39:39   216    65
 29 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  40:02   123  2706
 30 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  40:36     0  2160
 31 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  42:17     0  1726
 32 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  44:08     0  2145
 33 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  44:17     0   375
 34 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  45:42     0     0
 35 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  56:39     0     0
 36 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749   DISK     0  3372
#
3464     H21A                  07.08.2016 RVP = 8896  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  27:27  9197  9045
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:53  9061  1534
  3 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  29:54  8429  2943
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:58  8409  9004
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  30:25  8268  8662
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  31:38  7887  8784
  7 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  32:31  7610     0
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  32:32  7605  8623
  9 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  33:08  7417  7748
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  34:29  6994  8066
 11 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  34:43  6921  7492
 12 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  34:52  6874  8138
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  35:01  6827  8251
 14 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:41  6619  8876
 15 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  35:53  6556  8424
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  36:04  6499  7985
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  36:10  6467  3366
 18 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  36:29  6368  4075
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:37  6326  8769
 20 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  36:39  6316  7769
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:12  6144  6926
 22 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  37:26  6071  7008
 23 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  37:26  6071  7218
 24 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  37:26  6071  7636
 25 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:47  5961  5076
 26 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  38:04  5872  6791
 27 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:12  5831  7270
 28 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:28  5747  7329
 29 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  39:38  5382  7788
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  40:49  5011  6628
 31 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:57  4970  7290
 32 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  42:00  4641  7338
 33 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:23  4521  7365
 34 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:59  4020  7111
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  44:17  3926  6858
 36 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500   DISK     0  7645
 37 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8237
 38 Pašek František                KAM7600   DISK     0  7466
 39 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  7396
 40 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803   DISK     0  5935
#
3464     H21B                  07.08.2016 RVP = 6535  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  32:45  6638  6306
  2 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  33:19  6527  6677
  3 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  33:45  6442  5516
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:51  6422  5849
  5 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  34:21  6324  6105
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  35:00  6196  6500
  7 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  35:30  6098  6525
  8 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  36:17  5944  5174
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  36:43  5859  5304
 10 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  36:51  5833  5730
 11 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  37:00  5803  6191
 12 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  37:15  5754  5880
 13 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  38:27  5518  1603
 14 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  38:53  5433   574
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  39:08  5384  4261
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  40:34  5103  1032
 17 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  40:35  5099  4698
 18 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  40:36  5096  2741
 19 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  40:39  5086  6500
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  41:32  4913  5576
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  41:41  4883  5651
 22 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  41:48  4860  3336
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  41:56  4834  3363
 24 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  42:06  4801  4567
 25 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  42:34  4710  4605
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  42:58  4631  5165
 27 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:09  4595  5942
 28 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  43:20  4559  4494
 29 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  43:40  4494  6475
 30 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  44:53  4255  2413
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  45:44  4088  4990
 32 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  46:03  4026  5345
 33 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  46:14  3990  3560
 34 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:19  3777  4361
 35 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  47:34  3728  1398
 36 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  48:57  3456  5614
 37 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:39  3318  3675
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  51:18  2994  4833
 39 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  52:51  2690  4402
 40 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701   DISK     0  4859
 41 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6229
 42 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610   DISK     0  4362
#
3464     H21C                  07.08.2016 RVP = 5106  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  33:10  5297  1132
  2 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  34:09  5152  7061
  3 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  36:04  4868     0
  4 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  36:07  4860  6360
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  37:37  4638  1922
  6 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  37:41  4628  1097
  7 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  39:01  4431  2161
  8 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  41:10  4112  3344
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:37  4045  1726
 10 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  41:50  4013   270
 11 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  42:18  3944  2262
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:24  3929   241
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  43:43  3734  2504
 14 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:50  3717     0
 15 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  43:59  3695     0
 16 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  44:05  3680  2123
 17 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  44:18  3648  3978
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  44:40  3594  4386
 19 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  46:22  3342  3170
 20 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  46:50  3273  3565
 21 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  47:14  3213  3372
 22 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  48:05  3087   740
 23 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  49:10  2927  2271
 24 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  49:45  2840     0
 25 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:18  2463  3227
 26 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  53:08  2339   819
 27 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  54:14  2176  3743
 28 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  57:10  1742  1943
 29 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  57:52  1638  2145
 30 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  61:50  1050     0
 31 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  62:40   927  2522
 32 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  65:13   549     0
 33 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  67:48   166  2706
 34 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  67:56   147     0
 35 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  68:45    26   375
 36 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  70:43     0  1910
 37 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  81:28     0    65
 38 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  82:55     0  2160
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  3224
#
3466     H20                   10.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:24     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  43:16     0     0
#
3466     H21E                  10.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  34:23  9483  9045
  2 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  35:22  9226  5345
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:17  8987  9650
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:46  8599  9297
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  37:54  8564  8869
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:05  8516  8913
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:31  8403  8946
  8 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:39  8368  9054
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  38:51  8316  8965
 10 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:59  8281  8528
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:25  8168  8678
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:33  8133  8557
 13 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:36  8120  8906
 14 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  39:55  8038  8203
 15 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  39:58  8024  8251
 16 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:02  8007  8867
 17 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:27  7898  7939
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:27  7898  8623
 19 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:35  7863  8013
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  7807  8709
 21 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  41:09  7715  8109
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  41:22  7659  7760
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  41:45  7559  8018
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:49  7541  8199
 25 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:04  7476  8042
 26 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:34  7345  4856
 27 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  42:38  7328  7787
 28 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  43:04  7215  7461
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:04  7215  7817
 30 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:11  7184  1893
 31 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  43:12  7180  8048
 32 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  43:16  7163   697
 33 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  43:25  7123  5935
 34 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  43:43  7045  8417
 35 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  44:36  6814  3096
 36 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  44:43  6784  6842
 37 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:19  6627  6970
 38 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  46:12  6396  7396
 39 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  46:33  6305  7275
 40 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:43  6261  7747
 41 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  48:31  5791   896
 42 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:33  5783  7466
 43 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  49:29  5539   720
 44 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:38  5238  6623
 45 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  52:27  4764  9113
 46 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:14  4298  4402
 47 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  67:30   833  3784
#
3466     H21A                  10.08.2016 RVP = 7756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:20  7790  8447
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  39:34  7744  7754
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  39:37  7735  7553
  4 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  40:50  7496  6760
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:04  7450  7415
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:06  7443  7329
  7 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  41:51  7296  7613
  8 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  42:04  7254  5304
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  42:18  7208  5145
 10 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  42:23  7191  6940
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:27  7178  7147
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:28  7175  7164
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  42:31  7165  7293
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:35  7152  6934
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  42:53  7093  6791
 16 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:19  7008  7233
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:23  6995  7290
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:27  6982  7375
 19 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  44:48  6717  6966
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:19  6615  7132
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:34  6566  6628
 22 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:50  6514  6924
 23 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  45:50  6514  6578
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:23  6406  2694
 25 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  46:44  6337  6352
 26 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  46:47  6328  5984
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  46:56  6298  6292
 28 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  47:03  6275  6500
 29 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  47:37  6164  6511
 30 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:54  6108  4261
 31 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  48:06  6069  4859
 32 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  48:21  6020  4613
 33 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:53  5915  7409
 34 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  48:57  5902  1742
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:12  5460  5942
 36 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  51:43  5359  3484
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  52:10  5271  7215
 38 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  53:57  4920  5140
 39 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  55:05  4698    85
 40 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  56:19  4456  3261
 41 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  58:41  3991  4619
 42 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  65:01  2748  1996
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7985
#
3466     H21B                  10.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  35:55  6233  6483
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  37:37  5964  5133
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  39:31  5664  6026
  4 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  41:29  5353  6511
  5 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:51  5295  5614
  6 László David                   ROZ9502  43:11  5084   525
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  43:45  4995     0
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  44:40  4850  4760
  9 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  45:46  4676  4494
 10 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  45:57  4647  3199
 11 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  46:12  4608  3174
 12 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:22  4582     0
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  46:54  4497  3712
 14 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  47:12  4450  1188
 15 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  47:31  4400  4380
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  47:54  4339  5105
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  48:19  4273  3253
 18 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  48:34  4234  3967
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  49:47  4042  3798
 20 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  50:16  3965  1464
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:26  3781  4363
 22 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  52:10  3665  2485
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  52:20  3639  3560
 24 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  54:01  3373  4930
 25 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:10  3033  3338
 26 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  57:31  2820   315
#
3466     H21C                  10.08.2016 RVP = 3627  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  37:35  3696   244
  2 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  38:36  3600  1140
  3 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  38:45  3585  2111
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  39:02  3559  1937
  5 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  40:47  3393  4192
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  42:51  3197  1030
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  43:45  3112  2731
  8 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  46:02  2896  3259
  9 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  46:13  2879  4361
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  47:08  2792  2951
 11 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  48:32  2659   759
 12 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  48:59  2617   334
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  51:28  2382  1370
 14 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  53:14  2214  3372
 15 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  53:52  2154  2553
 16 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  55:20  2015   352
 17 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  57:32  1807  1523
 18 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  59:05  1660  1225
#
3467     H20                   11.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  71:32     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  88:32     0     0
#
3467     H21E                  11.08.2016 RVP = 9202  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  68:54  9369  9650
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  68:59  9358  9045
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  72:38  8879  5345
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  75:00  8569  9297
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  75:33  8497  9054
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  77:03  8300  8946
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  77:43  8213  8203
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  78:43  8082  8867
  9 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  80:31  7846  7760
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  81:16  7747  8678
 11 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  81:40  7695  8623
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  81:51  7671  8709
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  82:30  7586  8013
 14 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  83:18  7481  7787
 15 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  83:20  7476  1893
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  83:31  7452  8042
 17 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  83:37  7439  8906
 18 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  83:50  7411  5935
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  84:07  7374  8913
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  84:08  7371  7396
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  84:15  7356  8018
 22 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  85:22  7210  8109
 23 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  85:36  7179   697
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  85:46  7157  8048
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  85:59  7129  7939
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  87:01  6993  6519
 27 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  88:04  6856  8965
 28 Pašek František                KAM7600  89:27  6674  7466
 29 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  89:56  6611  8557
 30 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  89:57  6609  8528
 31 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  90:37  6521  7461
 32 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  90:39  6517  8417
 33 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  92:26  6283  6842
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:29  6276  7747
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  92:34  6265  7275
 36 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  95:30  5881  8869
 37 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  96:24  5763  6970
 38 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  99:39  5337  3096
 39 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  99:53  5306  7817
 40 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 100:48  5186  8251
 41 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 104:41  4677  6623
 42 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 106:39  4419   720
 43 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308 134:47   729  3784
 44 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  4402
 45 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  9113
 46 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
#
3467     H21A                  11.08.2016 RVP = 7870  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  67:41  8174  8447
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  71:08  7788  7613
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  72:23  7649  7754
  4 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  72:49  7600  6500
  5 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  73:51  7485  7290
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  74:20  7431  7553
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  74:28  7416  5145
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  74:32  7408  7375
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  75:00  7356  7985
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  75:24  7311  7415
 11 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  76:11  7224  6940
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  76:28  7192  6760
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  76:34  7181  5304
 14 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  76:47  7157  6352
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  77:32  7073  7147
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  77:35  7067  6934
 17 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  77:36  7065  5140
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  77:48  7043  7164
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  79:00  6909  3261
 20 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  79:49  6818  7329
 21 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  79:50  6816  7233
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  80:11  6777  7409
 23 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  80:45  6713  6628
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  80:51  6702  2694
 25 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  81:15  6657  7293
 26 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:21  6646  6578
 27 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  82:15  6546  6511
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  82:18  6540  6791
 29 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  83:04  6454  5984
 30 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  84:31  6292  6924
 31 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  85:22  6197  6966
 32 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  85:40  6164  4613
 33 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  86:35  6061  7215
 34 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  86:59  6016  5942
 35 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  87:21  5975  4859
 36 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  90:42  5601  4261
 37 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  92:56  5351    85
 38 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  93:35  5279  1742
 39 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  97:06  4885  6292
 40 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  98:50  4692  4619
 41 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 132:52   887  1996
#
3467     H21B                  11.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  70:05  6189  6483
  2 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  72:59  5952  6511
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  75:51  5719  5133
  4 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  77:27  5588  5614
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  80:10  5366  6026
  6 László David                   ROZ9502  80:49  5313   525
  7 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  82:16  5195  3174
  8 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  83:25  5101  1188
  9 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  84:10  5040  4760
 10 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  87:00  4809  3199
 11 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  90:17  4541  3338
 12 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  91:34  4436  1464
 13 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  93:40  4265  4380
 14 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  94:10  4224     0
 15 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  94:21  4209     0
 16 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  94:55  4163  3967
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:05  4149  3798
 18 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  95:15  4136  5105
 19 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  98:50  3844  4494
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  99:19  3804  3253
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 101:54  3593  4363
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 102:01  3584  3560
 23 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 102:16  3563  2485
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 106:06  3251  3712
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 140:44   425   315
#
3467     H21C                  11.08.2016 RVP = 3499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  66:50  3692  1140
  2 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  71:44  3450   244
  3 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  73:39  3355  2111
  4 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  79:38  3059  4361
  5 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  81:16  2978  2731
  6 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  83:37  2862  1937
  7 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  85:28  2770  4192
  8 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  91:01  2496   334
  9 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  91:41  2463   759
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  92:11  2438  1030
 11 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  93:16  2385  1225
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  94:18  2333  2951
 13 Procházka Zdenek               TEH7800  95:24  2279     0
 14 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  95:39  2267   352
 15 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  97:26  2178  1370
 16 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  97:29  2176  3259
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 115:16  1296  2553
 18 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 123:33   887  1523
#
3468     H20                   12.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  33:12     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  39:22     0     0
#
3468     H21E                  12.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  32:47  9437  5345
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  33:25  9262  9054
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  34:23  8996  9045
  4 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  34:53  8859  8753
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:57  8840  9297
  6 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  35:36  8661  9113
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:56  8569  8946
  8 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:24  8441  8906
  9 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  36:36  8386  8913
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:45  8345  9650
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  36:46  8340  8639
 12 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  37:04  8257  8869
 13 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:24  8166  8956
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:26  8156  8709
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:33  8124  8678
 16 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  37:48  8055  8528
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  37:51  8042  8399
 18 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  37:53  8033  8557
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:25  7886  8199
 20 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:32  7854  8867
 21 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  38:32  7854  8623
 22 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:20  7633  8013
 23 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:34  7569  8109
 24 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:51  7491   697
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  40:01  7445  7760
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:11  7399  8048
 27 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:22  7349  8203
 28 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  40:25  7335  1893
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:40  7266  7787
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:59  7179  8042
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:49  6949  7747
 32 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  41:51  6940  7396
 33 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  42:20  6807  7461
 34 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  42:27  6775  5935
 35 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:35  6738  8965
 36 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:06  6596  6842
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  43:24  6514  8018
 38 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:48  6403  7817
 39 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  44:20  6257  7939
 40 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  44:22  6247  6519
 41 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:26  6229  8251
 42 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  44:28  6220  3096
 43 Pašek František                KAM7600  44:29  6215  7466
 44 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  46:15  5729   720
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  46:29  5665  7275
 46 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  46:56  5541  8417
 47 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  47:30  5385  6970
 48 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  48:56  4990  7144
 49 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  49:30  4834   896
 50 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  49:36  4806  6623
 51 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  49:37  4802  4402
 52 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  67:33     0  3784
#
3468     H21A                  12.08.2016 RVP = 7803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  32:56  7991  1515
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  33:50  7783  8447
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:29  7633  7613
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  35:19  7440  7553
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  36:35  7148  7375
  6 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  36:50  7090  6966
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  36:56  7067  7985
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:57  7063  6578
  9 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  37:02  7044  6940
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  37:10  7013  7415
 11 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  37:30  6936  7329
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:10  6782  7215
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  38:20  6743  6511
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:32  6697  7147
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:42  6658  7409
 16 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  38:44  6651  2694
 17 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  39:05  6570  5140
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  39:10  6550  6791
 19 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  39:34  6458  6500
 20 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  39:37  6446  6082
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  39:47  6408  6924
 22 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:51  6392  6352
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:12  6311  7293
 24 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  40:30  6242  4859
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:42  6196  6934
 26 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  40:46  6180  6292
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:48  6173  7290
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:29  6015  6760
 29 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:51  5930  7233
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:08  5864  6628
 31 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  42:33  5768  5984
 32 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  42:39  5745  1742
 33 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  42:41  5737  4613
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  43:05  5645  6360
 35 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:08  5633  4261
 36 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  43:21  5583  3292
 37 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  44:52  5233  3484
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:52  5233  7164
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  49:22  4192  7132
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:44  3876  5942
 41 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  52:01  3580  3261
 42 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  52:14  3529  5304
 43 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  53:40  3198  6721
 44 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  55:17  2824    85
 45 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:24  1410  4619
 46 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  62:01  1268  1996
 47 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  5145
#
3468     H21B                  12.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  34:49  6179  5133
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  34:57  6157  6483
  3 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  38:48  5524  1188
  4 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  40:05  5313  3174
  5 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  40:07  5307     0
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  40:26  5255  4680
  7 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  40:52  5184  5105
  8 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:13  5126  5614
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  41:31  5077  6026
 10 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  42:24  4932  6511
 11 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  42:53  4852  3338
 12 László David                   ROZ9502  43:24  4767   525
 13 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  43:32  4745  4930
 14 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:35  4737  3967
 15 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  43:48  4701  3199
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  44:35  4572  4494
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  44:54  4520  3798
 18 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  44:57  4512  1464
 19 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  45:06  4487  4760
 20 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:28  4263     0
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  47:40  4065  4363
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  48:36  3912  3560
 23 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  48:45  3887  4380
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  50:56  3528  3253
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  51:46  3391  3712
 26 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  55:36  2760  2485
 27 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  66:18  1000   315
#
3468     H21C                  12.08.2016 RVP = 3627  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  32:53  3917  1140
  2 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  35:27  3656   244
  3 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  38:53  3308  4361
  4 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  40:03  3189  2731
  5 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  41:28  3046  2111
  6 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  41:39  3027  4192
  7 Procházka Zdenek               TEH7800  43:04  2883     0
  8 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  43:13  2868  3372
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  49:01  2279  1225
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  50:37  2117  2951
 11 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  51:22  2041  1370
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  52:04  1970  3259
 13 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  52:19  1945  1030
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  53:17  1846  2553
 15 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  53:51  1789   759
 16 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  58:55  1275   352
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:41   284   204
 18 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600   DISK     0  1937
 19 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0  1523
#
3471     H21                   12.08.2016 RVP = 8124  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:10  8608  8678
  2 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  40:23  7947  5935
  3 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  41:01  7816  1529
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  42:22  7539  8189
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:29  6693  8237
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:17  5706  7215
  7 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  52:01  5555  6082
  8 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  54:09  5117  4708
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:27  4644  5005
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  56:40  4600  8048
 11 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  61:37  3582  3292
 12 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  62:20  3435     0
 13 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  64:44  2942  4101
 14 Pašek František                KAM7600  67:13  2431  7466
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  69:32  1955   904
 16 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  70:09  1828  3961
 17 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  75:46   674  4009
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  77:05   403  1561
 19 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  79:47     0  2485
 20 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  86:29     0  2111
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0   204
#
3469     H20                   13.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  66:54     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  67:53     0     0
#
3469     H21E                  13.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  58:36  9342  9045
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  59:25  9215  9297
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  59:54  9139  5345
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  61:44  8854  9113
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:16  8771  9004
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  62:28  8740  9054
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  62:45  8696  8946
  8 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  63:33  8571  8753
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  64:43  8389  8623
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  64:52  8366  9650
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  64:57  8353  8956
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  65:33  8260  8913
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  65:41  8239  7939
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  65:45  8229  8678
 15 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  65:54  8205  8869
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  66:31  8109  8042
 17 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  66:40  8086  7760
 18 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  67:11  8006  8906
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  67:13  8000  8399
 20 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  67:31  7954  8203
 21 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  68:08  7858  8709
 22 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  68:44  7764  8867
 23 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  68:54  7738  8109
 24 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  69:15  7684  1893
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  69:28  7650  8013
 26 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  69:35  7632  8251
 27 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  69:47  7601   697
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  70:21  7513  8528
 29 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  71:10  7385  7461
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  71:45  7295  8048
 31 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  72:18  7209  5935
 32 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  73:08  7079  6519
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  73:58  6950  7787
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  75:13  6755  7747
 35 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  75:23  6729  3096
 36 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  75:28  6716  2930
 37 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  76:00  6633  7960
 38 Pašek František                KAM7600  76:32  6550  7466
 39 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  77:25  6413  7396
 40 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  78:35  6231  8417
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  79:20  6114  7275
 42 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  81:17  5811  6842
 43 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  82:13  5665  7144
 44 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  85:05  5219   720
 45 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  90:31  4373  8965
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  91:10  4272  6623
 47 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  97:18  3317  6970
 48 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  98:17  3164  3784
 49 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8456
 50 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
 51 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7817
 52 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  4402
 53 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7759
#
3469     H21A                  13.08.2016 RVP = 8111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  49:38  8401  5953
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  52:04  8018  8447
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  52:43  7915  7613
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  52:44  7912  8468
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  54:23  7652  1515
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  54:23  7652  6940
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  55:07  7537  6500
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  55:40  7450  8043
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  55:59  7400  5304
 10 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  57:00  7240  7553
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  57:20  7188  6511
 12 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  57:22  7182  2694
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  57:40  7135  7415
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:44  7125  7164
 15 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  57:47  7117  6760
 16 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  58:18  7035  6966
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  58:41  6975  7375
 18 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  58:45  6964  5140
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  59:00  6925  7147
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:28  6851  6628
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  59:45  6807  7290
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  60:01  6765  7409
 23 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  60:08  6746  7218
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  60:30  6689  7329
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  60:36  6673  7985
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  60:52  6631  7293
 27 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  61:06  6594  7233
 28 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  61:55  6465  4859
 29 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  62:13  6418  6534
 30 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  62:24  6389  6934
 31 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  62:46  6331  3261
 32 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  62:55  6308  7215
 33 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  63:01  6292  4613
 34 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  64:12  6106  6924
 35 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  65:38  5880  5984
 36 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  65:40  5874  6791
 37 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  65:45  5861  1742
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:52  5843  6352
 39 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  66:43  5709  6360
 40 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:44  5706  2161
 41 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  66:53  5683  6082
 42 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  67:20  5612  6721
 43 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  67:55  5520    85
 44 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  69:00  5349  3292
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  69:24  5286  5942
 46 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  70:50  5060  4101
 47 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  73:00  4719  6578
 48 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  76:46  4125  4261
 49 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:18  3568  4619
 50 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  89:12  2166  1996
 51 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 106:46     0     0
 52 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6292
#
3469     H21B                  13.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:52  6205  6483
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  52:38  5889  5133
  3 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  53:42  5767  6511
  4 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  54:58  5622  1188
  5 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  55:42  5538  3948
  6 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  55:54  5515  5614
  7 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  57:33  5326  3174
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  58:03  5269  6026
  9 László David                   ROZ9502  59:39  5086   525
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  61:15  4903  4760
 11 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  61:53  4831  4680
 12 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  62:01  4816  3199
 13 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  63:16  4673     0
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  66:28  4307  4930
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  67:20  4208  4363
 16 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  68:19  4095  4380
 17 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  68:43  4050  3967
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  69:23  3973  3798
 19 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  69:35  3951     0
 20 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  69:39  3943  1464
 21 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  69:45  3931  3712
 22 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:40  3712  4494
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  74:42  3365  3338
 24 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  75:33  3268  2485
 25 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  76:01  3215  3253
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  76:24  3171  3560
 27 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  77:23  3059   315
#
3469     H21C                  13.08.2016 RVP = 4031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  52:13  4109  1140
  2 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  53:20  4025  2111
  3 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  54:12  3959   244
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  56:28  3787  5392
  5 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  56:41  3771  1937
  6 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  56:47  3764  4192
  7 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  58:45  3615  4361
  8 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  59:03  3592  2731
  9 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  63:06  3285  3259
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  64:01  3216  1030
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  65:59  3067  2951
 12 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  68:06  2907  1370
 13 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  69:00  2839   759
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  69:31  2800  1225
 15 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  70:40  2713   352
 16 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  77:58  2160  2553
 17 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  90:21  1223  1523
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:28  1214   204
#
3470     H20                   14.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  77:11     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  88:29     0     0
#
3470     H21E                  14.08.2016 RVP = 9232  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  63:17  9338  5345
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  63:37  9270  8946
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  65:09  9030  9650
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  65:22  8980  9045
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  66:19  8825  9297
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  66:35  8768  8709
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:00  8690  8867
  8 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  67:55  8542  9054
  9 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  68:51  8391  8956
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  69:26  8291  8109
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  69:30  8263  8678
 12 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  69:39  8224  8203
 13 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  70:26  8097  8623
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  70:47  8030  8913
 15 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  71:38  7894  8042
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  72:43  7725  8013
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  73:20  7623  8399
 18 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  73:24  7597  5935
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  74:00  7497  3096
 20 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  74:02  7476  7939
 21 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  74:05  7453  1893
 22 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  74:52  7328  8869
 23 Pašek František                KAM7600  78:38  6794  7466
 24 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  79:48  6619  8753
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  79:54  6591  7760
 26 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  80:54  6439  2930
 27 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  80:56  6420  7960
 28 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  81:05  6386  7787
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  81:19  6340  9113
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  81:23  6317  8906
 31 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  81:32  6282  6842
 32 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  84:51  5821  7396
 33 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  85:30  5720   697
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  90:55  4981  7747
 35 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  94:05  4545  8528
 36 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  95:03  4406   720
 37 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  96:45  4169  6519
 38 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 106:14  2899  8048
 39 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308 107:03  2784  3784
 40 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8251
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8456
 42 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8557
 43 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502   DISK     0  7461
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300   DISK     0  7275
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7759
 46 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  6970
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611   DISK     0  6623
#
3470     H21A                  14.08.2016 RVP = 8111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  54:57  8380  5953
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  56:22  8163  7613
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  59:11  7748  8043
  4 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  60:33  7539  6940
  5 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  60:54  7476  6760
  6 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  60:54  7462  6511
  7 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  61:05  7423  8447
  8 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  61:44  7318  7553
  9 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  62:11  7241  7329
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  62:54  7127  7985
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  63:02  7095  2694
 12 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:19  7042  8468
 13 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  63:34  6994  7233
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  63:51  6942  6966
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  63:56  6917  7215
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  64:14  6863  7293
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  64:16  6845  6500
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  64:59  6733  6628
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  65:26  6659  7375
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  65:38  6618  7164
 21 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  66:08  6537  5984
 22 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  66:12  6516  7290
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  66:21  6483  6352
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  66:36  6436  7147
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:47  6263  6934
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  67:50  6244  7415
 27 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  67:56  6218  7409
 28 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  68:54  6075  3261
 29 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  69:16  6014  4859
 30 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  69:30  5971  2161
 31 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  69:40  5937  5304
 32 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  71:08  5728  1742
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  72:58  5471  7218
 34 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  73:07  5440  3292
 35 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  73:29  5380  4101
 36 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  74:13  5272  6360
 37 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  76:20  4979  4613
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:06  4868  5942
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  78:33  4666  6791
 40 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  79:46  4495  4261
 41 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  81:01  4321    85
 42 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  89:06  3245  1996
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  90:01  3118  5140
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  93:30  2653  4619
 45 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403  98:33  1985     0
 46 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6292
 47 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308   DISK     0  6924
#
3470     H21B                  14.08.2016 RVP = 5953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  55:38  6346  6483
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  61:15  5765  3948
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  61:48  5691  5133
  4 László David                   ROZ9502  63:00  5554   525
  5 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  64:48  5357  1188
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:02  5316  4680
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  68:04  5001  4494
  8 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  68:34  4935  5105
  9 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  70:03  4774  5614
 10 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  71:05  4658  6511
 11 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  72:08  4540  6026
 12 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  73:58  4348  4380
 13 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  74:24  4291  3174
 14 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  76:14  4101  3199
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  77:08  4001  4363
 16 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  77:27  3957  3967
 17 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  79:12  3778  1464
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  82:16  3475  3798
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  84:10  3284  3560
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  85:35  3140  3253
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  85:53  3101  4760
 22 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  86:18  3051     0
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  88:44  2815  3338
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 100:06  1756  3712
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 125:23     0   315
#
3470     H21C                  14.08.2016 RVP = 4031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  51:58  4104  4192
  2 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  53:19  3982  1140
  3 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  53:29  3951  4361
  4 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  56:41  3692  2111
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  59:26  3469  5392
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  59:58  3412   244
  7 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  62:22  3218  1937
  8 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  64:42  3031  2731
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  66:00  2921  1370
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:14  2743  1030
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:43  2622  2951
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  70:46  2534  3259
 13 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  72:40  2384  1225
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  75:11  2193   204
 15 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  77:14  2036   352
 16 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  81:42  1709   759
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  89:12  1172  2553
 18 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  99:36   438  1523
#
3473     H20                   19.08.2016 RVP = 6873  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  31:56  7538  8048
  2 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  36:34  6637  7909
  3 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  37:34  6443  4708
  4 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  39:19  6103     0
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  42:23  5507  6210
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:44  3689  6352
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  53:35  3329  5720
  8 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  53:51  3278  5845
  9 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  54:34  3138  2904
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7124
#
3473     H21E                  19.08.2016 RVP = 9429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:40  9874  9650
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:20  9270  7649
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:54  9142  9113
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:59  9123  8709
  5 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  43:42  8961  6607
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  44:21  8813  8399
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  44:36  8757  8956
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  44:38  8749  9098
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  44:38  8749  9581
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  44:40  8742  8869
 11 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  44:50  8704  8937
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  46:02  8432  9254
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:09  8406  8630
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:12  8394  8769
 15 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  46:41  8285  8303
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  46:52  8243  9143
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  48:29  7877  8138
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  48:52  7790  5086
 19 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  49:06  7738  8043
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:11  7719  8362
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  49:13  7711  4451
 22 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  49:54  7556  8535
 23 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  50:26  7436  7645
 24 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  51:40  7156  7747
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:16  7020  8013
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  53:24  6764  8528
 27 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  53:51  6662  7192
 28 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  53:54  6651  7573
 29 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  54:17  6564  3627
 30 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  55:09  6368  7542
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  55:21  6322  8189
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  55:22  6318  6668
 33 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  55:57  6186  7576
 34 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  56:20  6100  8020
 35 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  56:34  6047  7754
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  57:46  5775  7329
 37 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  58:18  5654  6951
 38 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  58:31  5605  9515
 39 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:03  5484  8042
 40 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  59:59  5273  7553
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  60:35  5137  7365
 42 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  61:13  4994  7788
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  61:19  4971  7614
 44 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  61:42  4884  7985
 45 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  61:50  4854  6500
 46 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  62:20  4741  4869
 47 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  63:31  4473  5304
 48 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  64:06  4341  6461
 49 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  65:20  4061  7323
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7839
#
3473     H21A                  19.08.2016 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:28  7786  7904
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  41:14  7645  4075
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  42:21  7439  7486
  4 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  42:38  7386  7275
  5 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  44:18  7079  2868
  6 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:45  6627  7415
  7 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  46:48  6618  5454
  8 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  46:58  6588   714
  9 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  47:19  6523  1043
 10 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  48:25  6320  4223
 11 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:35  6290  7008
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  48:35  6290  6858
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  48:59  6216  5063
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  50:37  5915  7061
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:51  5872  6934
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:57  5853  8035
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:31  5749  7164
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  52:30  5567  2644
 19 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  52:30  5567  4843
 20 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  53:10  5445  4518
 21 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:59  5294  6929
 22 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  55:01  5104  7082
 23 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:21  4858  7215
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  58:23  4483  1726
 25 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  58:31  4458  2445
 26 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:26  4289  7111
 27 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  61:39  3881   256
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  64:45  3309  2938
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  65:03  3254  4362
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  65:22  3195  6346
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  66:04  3066  5576
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  68:47  2566  3224
 33 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  70:45  2203  4435
 34 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  71:04  2145  4277
#
3473     H21B                  19.08.2016 RVP = 5925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  35:23  6124  6082
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  36:42  5911  5133
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:46  5739  5612
  4 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  40:46  5253   534
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:30  5135  5769
  6 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  42:21  4997     0
  7 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  43:16  4849  2025
  8 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  43:30  4811  4226
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  44:07  4711  2768
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  44:11  4700  4930
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  44:24  4665     0
 12 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  44:25  4663     0
 13 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  44:31  4647  4605
 14 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  45:45  4447  2413
 15 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  46:16  4363  4163
 16 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  48:07  4064  3703
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  48:53  3940  5868
 18 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  49:12  3889  5614
 19 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  49:17  3875  5800
 20 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  49:34  3829  1429
 21 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  49:43  3805   745
 22 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  50:47  3633  4361
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  51:16  3554  6105
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  52:40  3328  3712
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  54:40  3004  4760
 26 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:31  2543  4028
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  60:05  2128  3253
 28 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  63:08  1634  3382
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:39  1065  3496
 30 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  69:18   636  3961
 31 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:31   440  4222
 32 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  73:06    22   759
 33 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  77:43     0   966
 34 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 119:19     0  3595
#
3473     H21C                  19.08.2016 RVP = 4745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  32:59  5344  2776
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  37:47  4741  4273
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:29  4150  5808
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:38  3628  4763
  5 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  47:48  3482  3743
  6 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  48:55  3341  4494
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  50:52  3096  2271
  8 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  52:52  2845  2358
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:38  2748  3508
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  54:06  2690  3278
 11 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:25  2524  4386
 12 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  60:04  1940  2510
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  65:07  1305  1082
 14 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  68:27   886   276
 15 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  79:04     0  1415
 16 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  81:41     0     0
 17 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 106:28     0     0
 18 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 128:42     0   518
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200   DISK     0  2478
 20 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602   DISK     0     0
#
3474     H20                   20.08.2016 RVP = 7129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:59  8075  8048
  2 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:56  6670  7909
  3 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  43:06  6641  4708
  4 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  49:36  5492  5845
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  50:03  5412  7124
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  52:47  4929  6352
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:00  4714  6210
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  67:53  2261  5720
  9 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  74:37  1071  2904
 10 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  76:29   741     0
#
3474     H21E                  20.08.2016 RVP = 9252  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  48:50  9295  7649
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  48:52  9288  8956
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  49:29  9172  6607
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  49:40  9137  9113
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  50:31  8977  9098
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  50:42  8943  9650
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  53:23  8437  8138
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  54:53  8154  9254
  9 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  55:51  7971  8869
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  56:16  7893  8535
 11 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  56:50  7786  8937
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  58:35  7456  8189
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  59:25  7299  9143
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  60:05  7173  7747
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  60:26  7107  8043
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  60:28  7101  8709
 17 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  60:52  7025  7553
 18 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  61:28  6912  7754
 19 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  62:13  6771  8013
 20 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  62:32  6711  8769
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  62:45  6670  8020
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  63:25  6545  6668
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  64:16  6384  8362
 24 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  64:38  6315  7645
 25 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  67:15  5822  7788
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  67:35  5759  7192
 27 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  69:12  5454  3627
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  69:23  5419  6461
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  69:29  5401  7576
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  70:29  5212  8042
 31 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  71:02  5108  8303
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  71:10  5083  7329
 33 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  72:30  4832  7573
 34 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  72:40  4800  5086
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:14  4693  6500
 36 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  73:37  4621  5304
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  75:11  4326  4869
 38 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  77:20  3920  7542
 39 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  79:18  3549  8528
 40 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  79:24  3531  8630
 41 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  80:29  3326  7323
 42 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  80:29  3326  7365
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  85:46  2330  7614
 44 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  87:35  1987  6850
 45 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  90:09  1503     0
 46 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  93:10   934  4803
 47 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 100:02     0  6951
 48 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 103:04     0  4451
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 118:19     0  7985
 50 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9515
 51 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307   DISK     0  9581
 52 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701   DISK     0  8399
 53 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0   490
#
3474     H21A                  20.08.2016 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:00  7851  7904
  2 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  50:39  7754  7486
  3 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  53:58  7264  7275
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  54:53  7128  2644
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  55:41  7010  4075
  6 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  56:13  6931  7082
  7 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  56:38  6869  6740
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  56:51  6837  5454
  9 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  56:52  6835  8035
 10 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  57:24  6756  2868
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  58:36  6579  6934
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  58:54  6534  7415
 13 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  59:17  6478   714
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  59:18  6475  7008
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:37  6280  7061
 16 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  61:30  6150  4843
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  63:35  5842  7215
 18 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  63:55  5792  4223
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:06  5765  7164
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:27  5713  5576
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  65:15  5595  6858
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:05  5176  6929
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:26  4976  1726
 24 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  72:36  4508  4362
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  73:21  4397  3224
 26 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  74:03  4293  2445
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:46  4187  4518
 28 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  78:54  3576  5063
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  86:52  2398  6346
 30 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  93:50  1367  4435
 31 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  98:00   751  1043
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 117:49     0  2938
 33 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 129:45     0   256
 34 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 159:19     0  4277
 35 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  7111
#
3474     H21B                  20.08.2016 RVP = 5925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  44:19  6108  6082
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:18  5980  5612
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  47:34  5687  2025
  4 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  48:29  5568  6105
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:10  5479  5133
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  53:06  4970  5868
  7 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:14  4952  4930
  8 Pustai David                   TJN9301  54:11  4829     0
  9 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  54:20  4810   745
 10 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  54:54  4736  5769
 11 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  55:11  4700  2413
 12 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:58  4469     0
 13 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  57:50  4356  5800
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  59:10  4184  3703
 15 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  59:47  4104  4226
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  60:57  3953  4605
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  61:52  3834  3961
 18 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  62:01  3814  5614
 19 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:28  3756  1429
 20 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  62:42  3726  2768
 21 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  63:07  3672  3595
 22 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  64:42  3467  4163
 23 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  66:33  3227  4361
 24 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  66:51  3188  3382
 25 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  67:04  3160  4028
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  67:34  3095   966
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  69:52  2797  4760
 28 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  70:54  2663  3712
 29 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  73:08  2374  4222
 30 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  74:38  2180  3496
 31 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  75:21  2087  3560
 32 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  85:58   711   759
 33 Petr Jan                       TJN8200   DISK     0   534
 34 Goder Josef                    DKP8203   DISK     0     0
 35 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3253
#
3474     H21C                  20.08.2016 RVP = 4745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  46:05  5101  4273
  2 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  46:39  5047  2776
  3 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  56:44  4087  4763
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:43  3993  4494
  5 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  59:34  3817  2358
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  60:09  3761  3743
  7 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  62:22  3550  3278
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  62:28  3541  4386
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:01  3012  2510
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  69:41  2853  2271
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  71:17  2701  3508
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  71:46  2655  5808
 13 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  74:22  2407  1415
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  86:26  1258  2478
 15 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  99:48     0   568
 16 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602 100:37     0   177
 17 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 102:50     0   276
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 103:05     0     0
 19 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 111:41     0     0
 20 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 114:39     0  1082
 21 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 147:56     0   518
 22 Augusta Jiří                   VSP7421 148:12     0     0
 23 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
 24 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602   DISK     0     0
#
3475     H20                   21.08.2016 RVP = 6848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  51:50  7864  8048
  2 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  58:04  7162  4708
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  72:41  5518  7909
  4 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  74:19  5334  6210
  5 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  74:28  5317  6352
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  79:44  4724  2904
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  80:06  4683  5720
  8 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709 105:19  1846     0
#
3475     H21E                  21.08.2016 RVP = 9429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  57:19  9810  6607
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  60:42  9276  8956
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  61:11  9200  9113
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  61:37  9131  9650
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  61:53  9089  8709
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  61:56  9081  7649
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  62:00  9071  8535
  8 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  62:30  8992  9515
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:25  8847  9098
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  63:31  8831  8869
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  63:34  8824  8189
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  63:57  8763  8399
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  65:24  8534  7788
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  65:30  8518  8769
 15 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  65:48  8471  7645
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  66:11  8411  8362
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  66:59  8284  8020
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  67:07  8263  9254
 19 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  67:39  8179  8138
 20 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  67:43  8168  9143
 21 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  69:16  7924  7573
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  69:49  7837  7754
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  70:00  7808  8043
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  70:35  7716  8013
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  70:37  7711  5086
 26 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  71:15  7611  9581
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  72:26  7424  7553
 28 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  72:48  7366  6668
 29 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  73:28  7261  8630
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  74:38  7077  7365
 31 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  75:11  6990  6951
 32 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:27  6948  7614
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  78:07  6527  7329
 34 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  78:32  6461  8303
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  79:09  6364  7985
 36 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  80:51  6095  8042
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:27  6001  7576
 38 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  81:29  5995  3627
 39 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  81:56  5924  4869
 40 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  92:28  4262     0
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  93:50  4046  4451
 42 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  97:56  3399  7747
 43 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 101:34  2825  7323
 44 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 104:00  2441  6500
 45 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701   DISK     0  5304
 46 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301   DISK     0  8937
#
3475     H21A                  21.08.2016 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  58:01  7799  7486
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  58:36  7724  4075
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  61:33  7346  7904
  4 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  63:53  7046  7275
  5 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  64:17  6995  6740
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  64:33  6961  7215
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  64:39  6948  8035
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  64:58  6907  5454
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  65:27  6845  7008
 10 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:58  6779  2868
 11 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  66:12  6749  7415
 12 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  69:54  6274  4362
 13 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  70:32  6193  2644
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  70:59  6135  6858
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  71:28  6073  7061
 16 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  71:51  6024  4843
 17 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  72:20  5961  7082
 18 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  72:48  5902   714
 19 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  74:20  5705  4223
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:21  5703  7111
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  76:37  5412  7164
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  78:40  5149  6929
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  78:51  5125  1726
 24 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  79:11  5082  5063
 25 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  81:13  4821  1043
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:44  4627  5576
 27 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  83:20  4550  6346
 28 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  83:40  4507  2445
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:08  3933  4518
 30 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  98:52  2556  2938
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 100:01  2408  3224
 32 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 121:36     0   256
 33 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6934
#
3475     H21B                  21.08.2016 RVP = 5925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  53:43  6426  5612
  2 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  60:29  5742  6082
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  61:50  5606  2025
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  61:54  5599  5769
  5 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  62:42  5519  5800
  6 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  63:47  5409  4226
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  65:23  5248  6105
  8 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  65:45  5211   534
  9 Pustai David                   TJN9301  66:17  5157     0
 10 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  67:11  5066  2768
 11 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  67:50  5000  2413
 12 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  68:23  4945  3703
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  68:36  4923  3961
 14 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  71:07  4669  5868
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:16  4654  5133
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  72:44  4506  4930
 17 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  73:39  4413  4163
 18 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  74:34  4320  5614
 19 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  74:55  4285     0
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  75:23  4238  4760
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:27  4029  1429
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  82:35  3511  3253
 23 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  86:24  3126  4222
 24 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  87:13  3043  3382
 25 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  92:33  2505  4028
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  94:57  2262   966
 27 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  96:05  2148  4605
 28 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  98:27  1909  3712
 29 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 111:27   596  3595
 30 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 112:06   531  3496
 31 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 112:33   485  4361
 32 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305   DISK     0   745
#
3475     H21C                  21.08.2016 RVP = 4639  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  45:00  5309  2776
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:41  4720  5808
  3 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:08  3887  4763
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:29  3415  4386
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:37  3403  3675
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  66:51  3383  3743
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:10  3355  4494
  8 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:14  3261  3278
  9 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  68:34  3231  2271
 10 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  75:44  2599  2358
 11 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  78:41  2339   276
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  82:46  1979  3508
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  86:32  1647  2510
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  93:20  1047  2478
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  99:52   471     0
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 110:49     0  1082
 17 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602 114:07     0   177
 18 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 139:30     0     0
 19 Augusta Jiří                   VSP7421   DISK     0     0
#
3477     H21B                  26.08.2016 RVP = 8013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  35:28  9064  9004
  2 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:30  7487  8043
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  43:30  7487  8519
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:15  6751  7215
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  49:27  6319  4045
  6 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  49:40  6277  1132
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  50:33  6104  7284
  8 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:09  5986  5942
  9 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:42  5485  4352
 10 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  53:45  5475  5984
 11 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  54:17  5371  5886
 12 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:34  5119  1940
 13 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  55:51  5063  5651
 14 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  58:48  4484  4143
 15 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  62:51  3689  4277
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  65:04  3254  2111
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  67:11  2839  3253
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  69:04  2469  3522
 19 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  69:47  2328  2731
 20 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:01  1105  2082
 21 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  80:33   215     0
#
3481     H21A                  26.08.2016 RVP = 6833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  49:12  7195  5394
  2 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  52:57  6702  1893
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  53:43  6601  4173
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  54:43  6470  4869
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  55:54  6314  7409
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  56:40  6213  6951
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  58:02  6034  6617
  8 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  59:13  5878  6475
  9 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  59:25  5852  1204
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  60:50  5665  6609
 11 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  63:00  5380  6455
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  65:25  5063  6386
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  66:39  4900  4833
 14 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:42  4894  4261
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  73:01  4063  4619
 16 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  74:46  3833  1299
 17 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  77:33  3467  5887
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:52  3162  6579
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  84:14  2588  5340
 20 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  92:01  1564  4043
#
3481     H21B                  26.08.2016 RVP = 6107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  37:57  6494  5145
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  39:18  6291  5868
  3 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  44:18  5537  6151
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  45:02  5426  2741
  5 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  47:49  5007  6444
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  49:11  4801  5043
  7 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  50:14  4643  1918
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  50:54  4542  3496
  9 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  50:58  4532  3533
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:04  4517  6292
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  53:30  4150  4728
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  54:34  3989  5105
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  54:37  3982  2602
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  55:41  3821  5781
 15 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  56:42  3668  4605
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  60:25  3108  5363
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  60:32  3090  2485
 18 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  75:42   804   524
#
3481     H21C                  26.08.2016 RVP = 3164  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:23  3711  5935
  2 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  60:50  2896  2522
  3 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  61:04  2883  1345
  4 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  63:54  2723   901
  5 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  76:16  2026  2341
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  79:13  1860  3675
  7 Štěpán Pavel                   PHK9201  79:17  1856     0
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:03  1249   204
  9 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401   DISK     0     0
#
3481     H21E                  26.08.2016 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  45:19  9528  9890
  2 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  46:34  9276  5345
  3 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  46:57  9199  9387
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  47:23  9112  9581
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  47:47  9031  8790
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  48:44  8839  8946
  7 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  49:43  8641  8869
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  50:08  8557  8861
  9 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  50:49  8419  2142
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  52:46  8026  8535
 11 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  53:55  7794  7392
 12 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  53:58  7784  8784
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  54:30  7676  8399
 14 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  54:46  7622  7754
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  56:08  7347  8528
 16 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  56:46  7219  8695
 17 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  59:41  6631  8770
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  59:43  6624  7492
 19 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  60:08  6540  8035
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  61:45  6214  7985
 21 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  64:26  5672  7323
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  64:59  5562  8340
 23 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  66:37  5232  8199
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  67:01  5151  7061
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  67:33  5044  5975
 26 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  69:50  4583  6791
 27 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  70:59  4351  4727
 28 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  73:38  3817  6924
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  76:25  3255  7576
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  77:08  3111  7243
 31 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  79:06  2714  7606
 32 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  79:42  2593  6721
 33 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  82:49  1964  5348
 34 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9098
#
3374     H21                   27.08.2016 RVP = 4387  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  77:01  4491  4613
  2 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  77:56  4440  3261
  3 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  81:41  4231  4859
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  92:29  3630  3533
  5 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  98:34  3292  4363
  6 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 100:17  3196  4567
  7 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 104:00  2990  2786
  8 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 108:59  2713  1946
#
3478     H21B                  27.08.2016 RVP = 7792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  64:51  8247  9004
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  70:34  7600  6940
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  71:11  7530  8519
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  77:00  6872  7215
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  80:34  6469  7284
  6 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  83:49  6101  2161
  7 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  86:06  5842  5651
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  87:54  5639  4045
  9 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  88:36  5560  5984
 10 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  89:34  5450  5942
 11 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  92:46  5088  4277
 12 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  94:46  4862  2111
 13 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  99:38  4311  1940
 14 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 100:38  4198  5886
 15 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 100:48  4179  1132
 16 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 100:57  4162  4352
 17 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507 101:15  4128  6231
 18 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 103:25  3883  4143
 19 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 103:33  3868  2082
 20 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 108:25  3317  3522
 21 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 117:08  2331  2731
 22 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 123:33  1605     0
 23 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 125:07  1428  3253
 24 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  8043
#
3482     H21A                  27.08.2016 RVP = 6939  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:55  6974  6951
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  80:59  6968  7409
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  82:04  6876  5394
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  83:30  6754  1893
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  84:13  6692  1204
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  87:10  6441  4869
  7 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  87:31  6411  7111
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  89:09  6271  4173
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  91:08  6102  6455
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:37  5890  6609
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  94:34  5809  6579
 12 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:21  5145  6475
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 103:24  5055  2731
 14 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009 109:41  4519  1299
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 110:41  4434  4833
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 114:04  4145  6617
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 115:52  3992  4261
 18 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 118:24  3775  6386
 19 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:01  3467  4619
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 124:28  3258  5340
 21 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 124:41  3239  5887
 22 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 140:16  1910  4043
#
3482     H21B                  27.08.2016 RVP = 6107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  74:38  6203  5781
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  75:49  6108  5612
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  77:02  6010  5145
  4 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  78:21  5904  6444
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  83:57  5453  5868
  6 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  84:35  5402     0
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  85:20  5342  2741
  8 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  87:52  5138  6292
  9 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  87:55  5134  6151
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  88:33  5083  5043
 11 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  89:59  4967  1918
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  91:03  4881  4605
 13 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  91:43  4828  3533
 14 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  94:49  4578  4728
 15 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  96:18  4458  5363
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  97:53  4331  5105
 17 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 101:51  4011  3595
 18 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908 105:11  3743   727
 19 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 112:45  3133  2602
 20 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 113:42  3057  2485
 21 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 127:17  1963   524
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201   DISK     0  3496
#
3482     H21C                  27.08.2016 RVP = 3351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  63:40  3687  5935
  2 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  70:52  3346  2341
  3 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  77:45  3020  1345
  4 Štěpán Pavel                   PHK9201  79:51  2921     0
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  87:39  2551  3675
  6 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  89:39  2457   901
  7 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  90:08  2434  3460
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 101:49  1880   204
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 104:12  1768  1300
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 116:10  1201  1297
 11 Procházka Martin               LTU8101   DISK     0  2522
 12 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0  5667
#
3482     H21E                  27.08.2016 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  77:29  9490  5345
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  78:21  9387  9581
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  80:33  9127  8790
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  81:07  9059  8946
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:12  8931  8869
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:53  8850  8861
  7 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  83:48  8742  9890
  8 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  85:16  8568  9387
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  85:31  8538  8784
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  87:32  8299  8770
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  87:53  8258  8535
 12 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  94:30  7474  7754
 13 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:25  7365  8695
 14 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  95:57  7302     0
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  97:00  7178  7787
 16 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:15  6911  7492
 17 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  99:41  6860  8340
 18 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 100:14  6795  4727
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 100:55  6714  8399
 20 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:08  6688  5975
 21 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 102:35  6516  7061
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 102:43  6501  8035
 23 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 103:43  6382  2142
 24 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 106:36  6041  7576
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 111:18  5484  7985
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 114:48  5069  5348
 27 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 115:44  4959  6850
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 119:00  4572  7243
 29 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 121:19  4297  6791
 30 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 122:26  4165  6924
 31 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 123:45  4009  7392
 32 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  7606
 33 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203   DISK     0  6721
 34 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
 35 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  7542
 36 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  7323
#
3375     H21                   28.08.2016 RVP = 4883  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  68:01  5360  8432
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  73:55  4978  4613
  3 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  84:12  4312  4859
  4 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  89:16  3984  1946
  5 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  94:48  3625  4567
#
3375     H21K                  28.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  58:50     0     0
  2 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  73:10     0     0
  3 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902 100:31     0     0
  4 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0     0
#
3479     H21B                  28.08.2016 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  71:24  8030  9004
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  83:32  6919  7284
  3 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  83:40  6907  4045
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  84:20  6846  7215
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  89:43  6353  5984
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  89:49  6343  6940
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  93:32  6003  4352
  8 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  94:06  5951  2161
  9 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  97:31  5638  5942
 10 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 102:31  5180  4277
 11 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504 105:37  4896  1940
 12 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 105:44  4885  4143
 13 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 106:55  4777  5651
 14 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 107:42  4705  1132
 15 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 109:26  4547  5886
 16 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 113:23  4185  3522
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 123:17  3278     0
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 124:24  3176  3253
 19 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 133:04  2382  2731
 20 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  2082
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8519
 22 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  2111
#
3483     H21A                  28.08.2016 RVP = 6833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:48  7111  7409
  2 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  57:57  7062  1893
  3 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  65:00  6238  1204
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  65:28  6158  5394
  5 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  68:52  5752     0
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  69:51  5617  6609
  7 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  71:42  5387  4173
  8 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  73:57  5115  4869
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  77:42  4681  6951
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  77:46  4653  6475
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:53  4402  6579
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  80:50  4279  2731
 13 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  81:39  4171  6386
 14 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  83:29  3956  4261
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  85:32  3719  4833
 16 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  87:47  3463  6455
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  94:42  2718  4619
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 100:52  2058  6617
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 122:51     0  5340
#
3483     H21B                  28.08.2016 RVP = 6107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  51:28  6460  6444
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  56:04  5918  5868
  3 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  56:20  5860  2741
  4 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:29  5485  4605
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  60:04  5395  6292
  6 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  60:30  5322  6151
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  60:50  5260  5781
  8 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  61:43  5139  5043
  9 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  62:58  4979  3533
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  64:49  4757  4728
 11 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  66:07  4595  3595
 12 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  67:49  4392  5363
 13 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  69:31  4191   727
 14 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  69:48  4140   524
 15 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  77:54  3274  1918
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  85:55  2424  5105
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  89:26  2048  2485
 18 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 120:22     0  2602
#
3483     H21C                  28.08.2016 RVP = 4216  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  58:22  4344  3460
  2 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:17  4167  2341
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  61:56  4012  5935
  4 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  63:19  3877  1345
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:50  3601  3675
  6 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  69:39  3376   901
  7 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  75:00  2988  5667
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  2563   204
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  99:01  1377  1300
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  1297
#
3483     H21E                  28.08.2016 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  60:41  9696  9890
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  64:17  9136  9581
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  64:25  9088  8790
  4 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  64:26  9057  5345
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  65:28  8878  8770
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  66:50  8651  8946
  7 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  68:47  8341  9387
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  69:35  8200  8869
  9 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  72:46  7715  8695
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  73:10  7633  8784
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:54  7504  8861
 12 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  76:56  7046  2142
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  77:32  6938  5975
 14 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  78:49  6734  4727
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  80:01  6543  8340
 16 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  81:13  6352  7754
 17 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  81:19  6318  8035
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  87:12  5473  7576
 19 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  88:51  5225  8535
 20 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  90:48  4936     0
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  95:14  4305  7492
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  95:27  4261  7606
 23 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  96:04  4162  6791
 24 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  97:08  4002  7243
 25 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  98:55  3744  6721
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 103:46  3070  5348
 27 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 117:31  1189  7985
 28 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608   DISK     0  6850
 29 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
 30 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  7542
 31 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7061
#
    
Akce