Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
17.06.2018
Místo konání:
Srbská Kamenice
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P příchozí     T3 trénink     T5 trénink    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075697 80 Kč
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682083 80 Kč
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 60 Kč
LTP1050 Jelínková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210123 60 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0750 Ekertová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080993 90 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202578 90 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 90 Kč
STB0751 Mašková Lucie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682368 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 90 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 90 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201326 120 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 515426 120 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 120 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 120 Kč
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 120 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200323 120 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 120 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 120 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 120 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 110 Kč
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49973 110 Kč
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058475 110 Kč
RUM8750 Kalinová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk C 301543 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 120 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín R 500556 120 Kč
CHA9152 Valešová Jana OK Chrastava C 1008144 120 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 120 Kč
SJC8352 Švihovská Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008017 120 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 120 Kč
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy C 7200373 120 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 120 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 120 Kč
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 7770777 180 Kč
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 120 Kč
SJC8951 Benešová Lucie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8030189 120 Kč
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 120 Kč
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 120 Kč
CHA8050 Lankašová Barbora OK Chrastava C 4212 120 Kč
STB8297 Hanušová Petra TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682356 120 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 120 Kč
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 51708 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 120 Kč
VLI7757 Habánová Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 120 Kč
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka TJ Loko Liberec C 2032126 120 Kč
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 120 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 120 Kč
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 120 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 120 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053545 120 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 Kč
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 436447 120 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515195 120 Kč
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 120 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 120 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 120 Kč
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8345 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 120 Kč
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 120 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 120 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 120 Kč
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8655483 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1003 Kruliš Janek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2092397 60 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 60 Kč
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 60 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 90 Kč
LTP0706 Jelínek Václav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208229 90 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 90 Kč
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 438039 90 Kč
STB0700 Hübner Ondřej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52908 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201561 90 Kč
STB0500 Wittur Filip TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52909 90 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub TJ Loko Liberec A 9101104 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0203 Bradáč David TJ Loko Liberec B 2032132 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0102 Hořák Jaroslav TJ Loko Liberec C 2032134 120 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7839783 120 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub TJ Loko Liberec B 2032105 120 Kč
19D9900 Scheuermann Erik (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7208002 180 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 110 Kč
VLI9300 Novák Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118472 110 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102148 110 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 110 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 120 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 120 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8205000 120 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 120 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 120 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 120 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 120 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 120 Kč
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 120 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2102802 120 Kč
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 120 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 120 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 120 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207861 120 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 120 Kč
TUR8801 Hradec Pavel OOB TJ Turnov E 995821 120 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7092626 120 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 120 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035738 120 Kč
SJC8703 Beneš Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8290987 120 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888608 120 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 120 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec C 8656591 120 Kč
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008018 120 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 120 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 120 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav C 49971 120 Kč
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 120 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 180 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 515133 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 120 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 120 Kč
VLI7600 Ekert Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058477 120 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 120 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 888630 120 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 120 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 180 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš TJ Loko Liberec C 8657098 120 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 120 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682100 120 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 120 Kč
CHA7000 Švancar Martin OK Chrastava C 8178 120 Kč
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515152 120 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 120 Kč
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav TJ Loko Liberec C 434598 120 Kč
19D6901 Scheuermann Jürgen (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300657 180 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 120 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 120 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 120 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 120 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 120 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 120 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 120 Kč
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 120 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 120 Kč
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 180 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 120 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan KČT Aš C 7887 120 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 120 Kč
TUR6204 Švarc Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 682108 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 120 Kč
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 120 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8890 180 Kč
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 8160 120 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 120 Kč
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 336709 120 Kč
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 120 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 90 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 90 Kč
LJN4700 Matoušek Luboš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7741 90 Kč
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB1550 Hanušová Eva TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 60 Kč
STB1350 Hanušová Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49987 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0358 Semíková Julie OK Kamenice C 2080943 70 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 70 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 70 Kč
LTP7551 Jelínková Jiřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 70 Kč
LTP6808 Jelínek Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210126 70 Kč
TUR6550 Kosíková Helena OOB TJ Turnov C 9101184 70 Kč
4HX7100 Votava David DSVJ 2106735 70 Kč
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52907 70 Kč
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8040766 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 110 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 110 Kč
1KC8200 Lischka Martin Lischčí smečka zapůjčit 205 Kč
1KC8450 Lischová Olga Lischčí smečka zapůjčit 205 Kč
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 110 Kč
TUR6457 Švarcová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov C 682110 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 110 Kč
LLI6953 Hořáková Petra TJ Loko Liberec C 8547 110 Kč
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 185, vklad: 20970 Kč