Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1361 | Kroutilová EliškaKroutilová Eliška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2120661 | 60 Kč |
SBK1353 | Daňková ViktorieDaňková Viktorie | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 60 Kč |
KVS1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8660374 | 60 Kč |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 60 Kč |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 60 Kč |
VBM1152 | Chloupková KristýnaChloupková Kristýna | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53312 | 60 Kč |
0560001 | Pala BarboraPala Barbora | 056 - SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1372 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 60 Kč |
TBM1377 | Kurečková ZuzanaKurečková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2060216 | 60 Kč |
BFM1153 | Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 60 Kč |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1400409 | 60 Kč |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8140939 | 60 Kč |
TBM1384 | Šťastná VendulaŠťastná Vendula | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52476 | 60 Kč |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 60 Kč |
OSN1260 | Voráčková AnežkaVoráčková Anežka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1152 | Beránková KamilaBeránková Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111752 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1155 | Šichová ZuzanaŠichová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2054644 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1253 | Dohnalová EliškaDohnalová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 336762 | 60 Kč |
TBM1177 | Urválková AnnaUrválková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2127877 | 60 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 60 Kč |
TBM1364 | Tomíčková IvanaTomíčková Ivana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2096247 | 60 Kč |
PBM1152 | Vítková KateřinaVítková Kateřina | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2127521 | 60 Kč |
PBM1153 | Králová MarieKrálová Marie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2181325 | 60 Kč |
PBM1257 | Stašková TerezaStašková Tereza | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8060908 | 60 Kč |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416062 | 60 Kč |
TBM1188 | Schwabová BarboraSchwabová Barbora | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8042134 | 90 Kč |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8008300 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8088388 | 60 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 60 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | B | 1400414 | 60 Kč |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648592 | 60 Kč |
RBK1051 | Jágrová ZuzanaJágrová Zuzana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8013953 | 60 Kč |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | B | 8482070 | 60 Kč |
SIT0951 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | OK SILESIA | B | 8003651 | 60 Kč |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8035525 | 60 Kč |
0170002 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | 017 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 60 Kč | |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8004343 | 60 Kč |
KVS0952 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 8670781 | 60 Kč |
SKM0951 | Kolaříková ErikaKolaříková Erika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680289 | 60 Kč |
TZL0953 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0953 | Coufalová ReaCoufalová Rea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092385 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0956 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111731 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0961 | Mazálková VeronikaMazálková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111802 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1050 | Coufalová TheaCoufalová Thea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092407 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1056 | Smítalová EsterSmítalová Ester | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1180510 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1057 | Janíková KláraJaníková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8011043 | 60 Kč |
PLU1055 | Ježková ŽanetaJežková Žaneta | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 60 Kč | |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121120 | 60 Kč |
SKM1050 | Myšáková OlgaMyšáková Olga | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436930 | 60 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | 60 Kč |
TZL0959 | Řezníčková KláraŘezníčková Klára | SKOB Zlín | B | 1400424 | 60 Kč |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2044897 | 60 Kč |
TBM1054 | Tomíčková EliškaTomíčková Eliška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7300558 | 60 Kč |
PBM0952 | Stašková SofieStašková Sofie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8007609 | 60 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2116500 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0960 | Vrtílková MarieVrtílková Marie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 90 Kč | |
STE0952 | Gottwaldová AmálieGottwaldová Amálie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122249 | 90 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 90 Kč |
TBM1079 | Francová HedvikaFrancová Hedvika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53273 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8077877 | 150 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8007275 | 150 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670475 | 150 Kč |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 150 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 150 Kč |
TBM0856 | Horká KateřinaHorká Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8006750 | 150 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8013944 | 150 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 150 Kč |
RBK0951 | Jágrová AnetaJágrová Aneta | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8516957 | 150 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8016304 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8654916 | 150 Kč |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | B | 8667954 | 150 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 150 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 150 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061460 | 150 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 150 Kč |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022633 | 150 Kč |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 681869 | 150 Kč |
RBK0853 | Fedrová AnežkaFedrová Anežka | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1413719 | 150 Kč |
ABM0752 | Karafiátová EliškaKarafiátová Eliška | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660429 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0850 | Kočová KláraKočová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660445 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076008 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0862 | Janíková AnnaJaníková Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8648635 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0954 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8517355 | 150 Kč |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121125 | 150 Kč |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8100137 | 150 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 331753 | 150 Kč |
TBM0853 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2058523 | 150 Kč |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067388 | 150 Kč |
ADA0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8660375 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 60 Kč |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 60 Kč |
0170003 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | 017 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 60 Kč | |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087664 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0755 | Hiklová EvaHiklová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1633330 | 60 Kč |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2419923 | 60 Kč |
RBK0852 | Veselá VeronikaVeselá Veronika | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8014571 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8008286 | 230 Kč |
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 230 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108881 | 230 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 230 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7210919 | 230 Kč |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8033258 | 230 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226373 | 230 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 230 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680314 | 230 Kč |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 995815 | 230 Kč |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058482 | 230 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8516424 | 230 Kč |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2103241 | 230 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 230 Kč |
MOV0553 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2102874 | 230 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 230 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 230 Kč |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8116744 | 230 Kč |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8655461 | 230 Kč |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 230 Kč |
TBM0553 | Mikulová KláraMikulová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083386 | 345 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013868 | 345 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 345 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8022346 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0558 | Mazálková KláraMazálková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2127522 | 100 Kč |
BBM0550 | Petrášová KateřinaPetrášová Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112728 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 230 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004330 | 230 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 230 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8660369 | 230 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 230 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 230 Kč |
0060001 | Ježíková NatáliaJežíková Natália | 006 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8188801 | 230 Kč | |
TBM0451 | Porubská LenkaPorubská Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8668997 | 230 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663167 | 230 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662732 | 230 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 230 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8680430 | 230 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 230 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680306 | 230 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663192 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN0351 | Olekšová ViktorieOlekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8022367 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 8680601 | 230 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 230 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 230 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8656721 | 230 Kč |
LCE0256 | Končáková AlžbětaKončáková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 250 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 250 Kč |
TUR0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 250 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 250 Kč |
VBM7751 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8477774 | 250 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8667516 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Klusáčková MagdalénaKlusáčková Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660440 | 250 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648576 | 250 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | R | 8662719 | 250 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8656527 | 250 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8680368 | 250 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 250 Kč |
PBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 995814 | 250 Kč |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 375 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0100001 | Steblová VeronikaSteblová Veronika | 010 - nereg | 8775 | 250 Kč | |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 250 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 250 Kč |
STE9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2120659 | 250 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | C | 2120658 | 250 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8663157 | 250 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 331363 | 250 Kč |
DKL9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 8028804 | 250 Kč |
DKL9150 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 8518315 | 250 Kč |
UOL9053 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 8414094 | 250 Kč |
SVS8151 | Bouzková KatkaBouzková Katka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53385 | 250 Kč |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 250 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM8352 | Košíková JanaKošíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8014554 | 100 Kč |
ZAM9752 | Goňová NikolaGoňová Nikola | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 436955 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8353 | Čechová JitkaČechová Jitka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8660539 | 230 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 230 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680321 | 230 Kč |
UBM7852 | Janíková MarieJaníková Marie | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2126231 | 230 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 230 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 230 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 230 Kč |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 815422 | 230 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8482079 | 230 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 515158 | 230 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 230 Kč |
VBM8455 | Chloupková BarboraChloupková Barbora | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2116445 | 230 Kč |
PBM8450 | Sladká MagdalenaSladká Magdalena | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8226315 | 230 Kč |
TBM7957 | Stene DanaStene Dana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52474 | 345 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBK7789 | Jágrová VlastaJágrová Vlasta | KOB START Blansko | C | 8662315 | 100 Kč |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087698 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7755 | Coufalová MartinaCoufalová Martina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067925 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7954 | Dohnalová KvětaDohnalová Květa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2144067 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8053 | Smítalová JanaSmítalová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111280 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8653 | Kaděrová JanaKaděrová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8013892 | 100 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 100 Kč |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 100 Kč |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 100 Kč |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2001910 | 100 Kč |
LBM7751 | Tomanová VeronikaTomanová Veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8013372 | 100 Kč |
0360001 | Sedláčková AlžbětaSedláčková Alžběta | 036 - Bafto | 2127864 | 100 Kč | |
PBM7952 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 1403435 | 100 Kč |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 1424653 | 100 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 150 Kč |
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 230 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 230 Kč |
UOL7051 | Bartoňová EvaBartoňová Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 230 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 230 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 230 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660357 | 230 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 230 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 230 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 230 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 230 Kč |
ZBM8051 | Šichová RadkaŠichová Radka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 434829 | 230 Kč |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2419968 | 230 Kč |
TZL7550 | Kočová EvaKočová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660396 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 230 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 230 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 230 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 230 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 230 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8006757 | 230 Kč |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 230 Kč |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 230 Kč |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 230 Kč |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 100 Kč |
0220001 | Tužilová MichaelaTužilová Michaela | 022 - Tužilovi | 2020737 | 100 Kč | |
SKM7250 | Mičíková LadaMičíková Lada | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680394 | 100 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8660386 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7356 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7551 | Urbánková LenkaUrbánková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051480 | 100 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 9200524 | 100 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 100 Kč |
UBM7654 | Rajnohová PavlaRajnohová Pavla | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515452 | 100 Kč |
0380001 | Varhaníčková JanaVarhaníčková Jana | 038 - xxxxxKM | 2222787 | 100 Kč | |
PBM7655 | Tachovská KamilaTachovská Kamila | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2094550 | 100 Kč |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 100 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 100 Kč |
LBM7450 | Kyclová JitkaKyclová Jitka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 100 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 230 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 230 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 230 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 230 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8071314 | 230 Kč |
0090001 | Ecke-Wihan SonjaEcke-Wihan Sonja | 009 - (AUT) OJE-Wappler | 8631099 | 230 Kč | |
SIT6951 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | OK SILESIA | C | 8655462 | 230 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670733 | 230 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670819 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 230 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 230 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8648559 | 100 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 100 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648621 | 170 Kč |
0170005 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | 017 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 170 Kč | |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 170 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660397 | 170 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8301247 | 100 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 100 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 53138 | 60 Kč |
0230002 | Bárta LadislavBárta Ladislav | 023 - RBK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7790004 | 60 Kč |
PLU1301 | Ježek OliverJežek Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 60 Kč | |
PZR1201 | Uchytil IvoUchytil Ivo | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2080939 | 90 Kč |
TBM1411 | Svirák TimotejSvirák Timotej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2124790 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 60 Kč |
SIT1201 | Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš | OK SILESIA | C | 7200589 | 60 Kč |
TBM1114 | Verner JanVerner Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083371 | 60 Kč |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680301 | 60 Kč |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124774 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1100 | Koča FrantišekKoča František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111735 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1104 | Hikl MartinHikl Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9920011 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1203 | Smítal VendelínSmítal Vendelín | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1280112 | 60 Kč |
TBM1108 | Skřivanek FrantišekSkřivanek František | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7210862 | 60 Kč |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8516453 | 60 Kč |
TBM1212 | Sedláček MartinSedláček Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2127878 | 60 Kč |
TZL1101 | Jahudka ŠtěpánJahudka Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113062 | 60 Kč |
LCE1313 | Macka MatyášMacka Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 60 Kč |
LCE1112 | Macka SebastiánMacka Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2032130 | 60 Kč |
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 60 Kč |
PBM1310 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2181329 | 60 Kč |
TBM1201 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 90 Kč |
TBM1110 | Franc JáchymFranc Jáchym | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232708 | 90 Kč |
TBM1125 | Svirák SamuelSvirák Samuel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2111765 | 90 Kč |
TBM1107 | Stene OskarStene Oskar | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 1421892 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8119519 | 60 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 307338 | 60 Kč |
TBM0928 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8117119 | 60 Kč |
TZL0903 | Hustý MatějHustý Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 2096138 | 60 Kč |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | C | 08594 | 60 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022645 | 60 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660358 | 60 Kč |
SKM1002 | Černoch JakubČernoch Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 08933 | 60 Kč |
SKM0900 | Rose OndřejRose Ondřej | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8482072 | 60 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 60 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053548 | 60 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8022666 | 60 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0916 | Václavek PetrVáclavek Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2771493 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0917 | Cenek FrantišekCenek František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1002 | Šicha MatějŠicha Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2127531 | 60 Kč |
ZBM1009 | Keprt OndřejKeprt Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8076014 | 60 Kč |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 60 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 60 Kč |
PLU0903 | Suchánek MatyášSuchánek Matyáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 60 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090714 | 60 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050910 | 60 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 60 Kč |
TZL1007 | Lunga ViktorLunga Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113077 | 60 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 8003624 | 60 Kč |
LCE0901 | Mudrák MatoušMudrák Matouš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2078474 | 60 Kč |
TZL1006 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | SKOB Zlín | C | 2091546 | 60 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 60 Kč |
PBM1001 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 2127524 | 90 Kč |
PBM0901 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2111747 | 90 Kč |
TBM0902 | Mikula MarekMikula Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 90 Kč |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 90 Kč |
KSU0901 | Růžička MatějRůžička Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2051494 | 90 Kč |
TBM0915 | Svirák BenjaminSvirák Benjamin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2111764 | 90 Kč |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8070717 | 150 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 8240800 | 150 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 150 Kč |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004291 | 150 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004331 | 150 Kč |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648624 | 150 Kč |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660391 | 150 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8116762 | 150 Kč |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8116831 | 150 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 150 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | A | 8648637 | 150 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648628 | 150 Kč |
TZL0711 | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113089 | 150 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 150 Kč |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2108916 | 150 Kč |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 150 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100019 | 150 Kč |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 150 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | 150 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8014451 | 150 Kč |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 150 Kč |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | B | 8482099 | 150 Kč |
0170004 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | 017 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 150 Kč | |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 150 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680386 | 150 Kč |
TZL0704 | Mikláš MatějMikláš Matěj | SKOB Zlín | B | 2126258 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092386 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0807 | Bulička MartinBulička Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660380 | 150 Kč |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662739 | 150 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662435 | 150 Kč |
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 2051534 | 150 Kč |
PBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8482114 | 150 Kč |
TBM0811 | Navrátil JakubNavrátil Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8014493 | 225 Kč |
TBM0817 | Franc KryštofFranc Kryštof | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083396 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0712 | Kroutil JoštKroutil Jošt | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8188288 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0805 | Saitl DavidSaitl David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103687 | 60 Kč |
ZBM0811 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232852 | 60 Kč |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 60 Kč |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 60 Kč |
TBM0804 | Hájek ŠtěpánHájek Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8008044 | 90 Kč |
LBM0801 | Eliášek PatrikEliášek Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2112754 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 230 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670493 | 230 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 230 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446354 | 230 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 230 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 230 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680281 | 230 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 230 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 230 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 230 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680413 | 230 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 230 Kč |
TZL0606 | Čepický ŠimonČepický Šimon | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 230 Kč |
TBM0613 | Hanousek ProkopHanousek Prokop | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083417 | 230 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 230 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 230 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 230 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8005438 | 230 Kč |
LCE0601 | Mudrák ŠimonMudrák Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7210097 | 230 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 230 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 230 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663145 | 345 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663178 | 345 Kč |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 8662672 | 345 Kč |
TBM0608 | Svirák JonatanSvirák Jonatan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2087656 | 345 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0504 | Řepka MichalŘepka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0603 | Lasota JanLasota Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660379 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0614 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2181948 | 100 Kč |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8482098 | 100 Kč |
LBM0500 | Kycl MichalKycl Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52047 | 100 Kč |
LBM0501 | Kycl OndřejKycl Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52082 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 230 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 230 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 230 Kč |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 230 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 230 Kč |
SIT0402 | Mrózek PawełMrózek Paweł | OK SILESIA | B | 8002604 | 230 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 230 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 230 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680339 | 230 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 230 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 8660459 | 230 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061407 | 230 Kč |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662353 | 230 Kč |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítekEichler Vítek | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680338 | 230 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 8109360 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 230 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 8516416 | 230 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8028879 | 230 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662428 | 230 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | 250 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8663153 | 250 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 250 Kč |
TBM9502 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2042538 | 250 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 250 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 250 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 250 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662296 | 250 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 250 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 250 Kč |
MOV9100 | Fousek JanFousek Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52945 | 250 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 250 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 250 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8016299 | 250 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8003668 | 250 Kč |
VBM8207 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8136474 | 250 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 250 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8482075 | 250 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8109348 | 250 Kč |
ADA8202 | Matula PetrMatula Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042531 | 250 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8116734 | 250 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8022629 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 250 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2090849 | 250 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 8655466 | 250 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8005132 | 250 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 8185818 | 250 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8050013 | 250 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8645928 | 250 Kč |
PBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660430 | 250 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656557 | 250 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8108810 | 375 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656758 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0100002 | Pluške ZbyněkPluške Zbyněk | 010 - nereg | 8763 | 250 Kč | |
DKL8500 | Kubánek AdamKubánek Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 250 Kč |
SHK9500 | Červinka MárioČervinka Mário | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8003603 | 250 Kč |
PLU8419 | Ježek TomášJežek Tomáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7203337 | 250 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 8123400 | 250 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662682 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | 250 Kč |
0400001 | Hartoš RadimHartoš Radim | 040 - SSK Vítkovice | 2103250 | 250 Kč | |
TRI9500 | Kostkan TomášKostkan Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2060276 | 250 Kč |
UOL9400 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8014522 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0040001 | Žáček MatějŽáček Matěj | 004 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 2032123 | 100 Kč | |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 100 Kč |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 8003633 | 100 Kč |
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | 100 Kč |
0260001 | Kovařovic VojtěchKovařovic Vojtěch | 026 - Kovar | 2083362 | 100 Kč | |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 100 Kč |
0430001 | Pinkas JanPinkas Jan | 043 - Žamberk | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014474 | 230 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004294 | 230 Kč |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115695 | 230 Kč |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 230 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 230 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 230 Kč |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 230 Kč |
ZBM8402 | Rudolf TomášRudolf Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2419966 | 230 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 230 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Špak ZdendaŠpak Zdenda | 001 - Multisport361 | 428279 | 100 Kč | |
0050001 | Lasota MarekLasota Marek | 005 - Lasota neregistovan | 2087636 | 100 Kč | |
0070001 | Cenek RadimCenek Radim | 007 - - | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7705 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111737 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7804 | Janováč DušanJanováč Dušan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2181920 | 100 Kč |
ZBM7903 | Smítal RostislavSmítal Rostislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1260179 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8003 | Polách DavidPolách David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2144039 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8005 | Dohnal PavelDohnal Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2039117 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 301217 | 100 Kč |
ZBM8404 | Jurák AdamJurák Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 100 Kč |
ABM8101 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2260169 | 100 Kč |
VBM8206 | Dokoupil ZbyněkDokoupil Zbyněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53210 | 100 Kč |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 896972 | 100 Kč |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 8670811 | 100 Kč |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 100 Kč |
0370001 | Šulák OndřejŠulák Ondřej | 037 - Blansko | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
UBM7903 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 8100030 | 100 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 100 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 100 Kč |
0440001 | Šťastný JanŠťastný Jan | 044 - _ | 9005227 | 100 Kč | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 150 Kč |
KTI7801 | Václavek LukášVáclavek Lukáš | Klub orientačních sportů Tišnov | C | 7300282 | 150 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8226438 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 230 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8104170 | 230 Kč |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 8051252 | 230 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 230 Kč |
SIT8001 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | OK SILESIA | C | 8003610 | 230 Kč |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 8237667 | 230 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 230 Kč |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013460 | 230 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680419 | 230 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 230 Kč |
0170001 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | 017 - (SVK) VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 230 Kč | |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 230 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8210972 | 230 Kč |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 230 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 230 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8140919 | 230 Kč |
SVS7901 | Bouzek PetrBouzek Petr | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53388 | 230 Kč |
RBK7502 | Veselý MartinVeselý Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 751114 | 230 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 345 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 230 Kč |
TBM7411 | Vostal PetrVostal Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2000581 | 230 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656547 | 230 Kč |
TZL6502 | Kusák IvanKusák Ivan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7211007 | 230 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 230 Kč |
0130001 | Čulen PeterČulen Peter | 013 - Kobra Bratislava | 406920 | 230 Kč | |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8003592 | 230 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 230 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 230 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 230 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 230 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680285 | 230 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 230 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 230 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662710 | 230 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 230 Kč |
OTK7300 | Sadílek OndřejSadílek Ondřej | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8116712 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 100 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 100 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2127611 | 100 Kč |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8648589 | 100 Kč |
0300001 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | 030 - DUKLA Blansko | 2067992 | 100 Kč | |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 100 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8680303 | 100 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 100 Kč |
LBM7517 | Toman OndřejToman Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8109428 | 100 Kč |
0360002 | Sedáček PetrSedáček Petr | 036 - Bafto | 2087653 | 100 Kč | |
UBM7104 | Rajnoha MiroslavRajnoha Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515472 | 100 Kč |
0410001 | Cudek LiborCudek Libor | 041 - MOV | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2131192 | 100 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8008296 | 100 Kč |
UBM7201 | Šilar RadekŠilar Radek | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049605 | 100 Kč |
LBM7100 | Kycl MiroslavKycl Miroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52026 | 100 Kč |
PBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7700077 | 150 Kč |
PBM7523 | Svoboda LadislavSvoboda Ladislav | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52001 | 150 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 7200377 | 150 Kč |
XBM7117 | Michalík PetrMichalík Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 416108 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8014529 | 230 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 230 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 230 Kč |
0030001 | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | 003 - (HUN) Szabi SE | 8434004 | 230 Kč | |
DLP7100 | Žáček ZbyněkŽáček Zbyněk | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032122 | 230 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000120 | 230 Kč |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210094 | 230 Kč |
STE6901 | Gentric MarcGentric Marc | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013403 | 230 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 230 Kč |
ZBM6700 | Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1396843 | 230 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 230 Kč |
LCE6701 | Mudrák StanislavMudrák Stanislav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662441 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 230 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 230 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 230 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 230 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 230 Kč |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8670817 | 230 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM6108 | Štěpánský VáclavŠtěpánský Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1210961 | 100 Kč |
0220002 | Tužil PetrTužil Petr | 022 - Tužilovi | 2045249 | 100 Kč | |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 100 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8226430 | 100 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 100 Kč |
0340001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 034 - BzB | 2127637 | 100 Kč | |
0450001 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | 045 - VF | 2139485 | 150 Kč | |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8471958 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA5901 | Mareček JiříMareček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 8091212 | 170 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8008264 | 170 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 170 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 170 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 170 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8007191 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 8014457 | 170 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52251 | 170 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 170 Kč |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 170 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662674 | 170 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662705 | 170 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 170 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2122244 | 170 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 170 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8719038 | 170 Kč |
0420001 | Cigoš PavelCigoš Pavel | 042 - OB Česká | 53292 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 51368 | 100 Kč |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2032151 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislavNovotný Stanislav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518356 | 170 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 170 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2113502 | 170 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 8680346 | 170 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 170 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051251 | 170 Kč |
ABM4902 | Šnyrch FrantišekŠnyrch František | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52521 | 170 Kč |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 170 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 170 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8014465 | 170 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 170 Kč |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8006768 | 170 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680310 | 170 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8320135 | 170 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 170 Kč |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 170 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 170 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC1650 | Kubíčková PetraKubíčková Petra | OB Vizovice | C | 2073737 | 60 Kč |
UOL1450 | Paulíčková VeronikaPaulíčková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 60 Kč |
VBM1451 | Vernerová JohankaVernerová Johanka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 60 Kč |
0110001 | David PikulaDavid Pikula | 011 - neregistrovaný | 2081368 | 60 Kč | |
0110002 | Adélka PikulováAdélka Pikulová | 011 - neregistrovaný | 2080973 | 60 Kč | |
0150001 | Ježková AnnaJežková Anna | 015 - ---- | 08895 | 60 Kč | |
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 60 Kč |
STE1500 | Tomášek DavidTomášek David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 60 Kč |
TBM1351 | Vedrová AnikaVedrová Anika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2103788 | 60 Kč |
ADA1551 | Matulová MarkétaMatulová Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 4781 | 60 Kč |
SKM1550 | Pěčková NatáliePěčková Natálie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 60 Kč |
0190001 | Autrata JiříAutrata Jiří | 019 - Teslička | 2323552323552232355 | 60 Kč | |
0210001 | Skoba MartinSkoba Martin | 021 - Mistři slabé vůle | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0210002 | Skobová PetraSkobová Petra | 021 - Mistři slabé vůle | 416055 | 60 Kč | |
VBM1151 | Fučíková EmaFučíková Ema | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49674 | 60 Kč |
0240001 | Smítalová MedaSmítalová Meda | 024 - ZBM | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
OSN1456 | Voráčková KarolínaVoráčková Karolína | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8009 | 60 Kč |
0320001 | Janováč MarekJanováč Marek | 032 - K+K | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0320002 | Janováčová TerezaJanováčová Tereza | 032 - K+K | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ABM1501 | Kozel KryštofKozel Kryštof | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2260173 | 60 Kč |
VBM1553 | Dokoupilová SimonaDokoupilová Simona | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 60 Kč |
VBM1551 | Kořanová DanielaKořanová Daniela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 60 Kč |
0370002 | Šuláková KarolínaŠuláková Karolína | 037 - Blansko | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VBM1301 | Chloupek FilipChloupek Filip | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330657 | 60 Kč |
SVS1300 | Bouzek DavidBouzek David | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 253143 | 60 Kč |
CTB1551 | Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 60 Kč |
PBM1501 | Trš JosefTrš Josef | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2126288 | 60 Kč |
PBM1155 | Králová EmilieKrálová Emilie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 101 | 60 Kč | |
TZL1150 | Nešporová Viktorie AnnaNešporová Viktorie Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 8611 | 60 Kč |
0200001 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | 020 - Dvorak | 52011 | 60 Kč | |
0560002 | Pala TerezaPala Tereza | 056 - SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
0610001 | Milone LucaMilone Luca | 061 - Milone | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
TBM1453 | Stene Selma VileminaStene Selma Vilemina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52461 | 60 Kč | |
0630002 | Drašarová EvaDrašarová Eva | 063 - Drašar Martin | 2102719 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 100 Kč |
VIC7950 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 100 Kč |
UOL9853 | Holečková AnnaHolečková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 2115745 | 100 Kč |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7207881 | 100 Kč |
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 100 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8004042 | 100 Kč |
0080001 | Švarcová JanaŠvarcová Jana | 008 - Prštice | 307336 | 100 Kč | |
KRN5900 | Malec VladimírMalec Vladimír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52661 | 100 Kč |
SIT7351 | Mrózková OlgaMrózková Olga | OK SILESIA | C | 7206554 | 100 Kč |
0110003 | Alena PikuováAlena Pikuová | 011 - neregistrovaný | 231248 | 100 Kč | |
BFM7855 | Burešová PetraBurešová Petra | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49460 | 100 Kč | |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 100 Kč |
TRI7152 | Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 100 Kč |
0230001 | Bártová PetraBártová Petra | 023 - RBK | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0250001 | Šplíchal MartinŠplíchal Martin | 025 - Running zone Brno | H45C | 100 Kč | |
TRI7000 | Cymorek PetrCymorek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 100 Kč |
0270001 | Václavková PetraVáclavková Petra | 027 - Bez Registrace | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0290001 | Spilková PavlínaSpilková Pavlína | 029 - I. PSKN Praha | 2104586 | 100 Kč | |
0310001 | Vítek MichalVítek Michal | 031 - 157 | 1421294 | 100 Kč | |
0330001 | Jordanová BlankaJordanová Blanka | 033 - nereg3 | 410321 | 100 Kč | |
0340002 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | 034 - BzB | 2108870 | 100 Kč | |
TVR9850 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 100 Kč |
TVR0500 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 100 Kč |
PBM8255 | Stašková PetraStašková Petra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 49692 | 100 Kč |
0460001 | Vrtílek Roman Vrtílek Roman | 046 - Vrtas 73 | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0460002 | Hesová IvaHesová Iva | 046 - Vrtas 73 | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0460003 | Vrtílek Vojtěch Vrtílek Vojtěch | 046 - Vrtas 73 | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 100 Kč |
0470001 | Navrátil OndřejNavrátil Ondřej | 047 - KMCH | 2122287 | 100 Kč | |
0480001 | Mikula MartinMikula Martin | 048 - -- | 2127857 | 100 Kč | |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 100 Kč |
0530001 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | 053 - Konecna | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0550001 | Vlasáková Alžběta a ViktorieVlasáková Alžběta a Viktorie | 055 - 0 | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0340003 | Macků JanMacků Jan | 034 - BzB | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
TBM7806 | Svirák PavelSvirák Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2135173 | 100 Kč |
TBM0851 | Vrbková AdélaVrbková Adéla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2127867 | 100 Kč | |
0580001 | Francová MartinaFrancová Martina | 058 - TBM | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
LBM8051 | Eliášková HanaEliášková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113043 | 100 Kč |
0630001 | Drašar MartinDrašar Martin | 063 - Drašar Martin | 2102691 | 100 Kč |