Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvapilová Klára | TUV1199 | SOK TJ Turnov | 21:45 | ||
2. | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:05 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Procházková Sára | TUV1250 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:41 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Kottíková Anežka | TJN1152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:41 | + 2:56 | |
5. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | OK Chrastava | 26:31 | + 4:46 | |
6. | Zítová Kateřina | LDC1150 | KOB Děčín | 26:54 | + 5:09 | |
7. | Kubešová Eliška | VLI1152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:28 | + 5:43 | |
8. | Jirásková Viola | VSP1151 | USK Praha | 29:46 | + 8:01 | |
9. | Dušková Denisa | TJN1250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:55 | + 8:10 | |
10. | Kolářová Adéla | VLI1153 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:30 | + 8:45 | |
11. | Heřmánková Kateřina | TUR1152 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:45 | + 11:00 | |
12. | Krejzová Jana | TUR0950 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:38 | + 11:53 | |
13. | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | USK Praha | 34:38 | + 12:53 | |
14. | Kutková Sára | JEN1351 | OB Jenišovice | 39:36 | + 17:51 | |
15. | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | OK Chrastava | 45:57 | + 24:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:15 | ||
2. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:10 | + 4:55 | |
3. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:44 | + 8:29 | |
4. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | SOK TJ Turnov | 32:53 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Kubešová Tereza | VLI0954 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:54 | + 14:39 | |
6. | Zappová Elisabeth | TJN0952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:40 | + 15:25 | |
7. | Barsová Magdaléna | VLI0955 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:37 | + 17:22 | |
8. | Čečerle Beáta | VLI1053 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:25 | + 18:10 | |
9. | Rypáčková Šárka | TJP1151 | TJ Sokol Troja | 40:37 | + 18:22 | |
10. | Zurynková Lenka | TJN0957 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:13 | + 19:58 | |
11. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:29 | + 20:14 | |
12. | Jirásková Laura | VSP0952 | USK Praha | 42:43 | + 20:28 | |
13. | Straková Kateřina | CHA | OK Chrastava | 51:42 | + 29:27 | |
14. | Koutná Amélie | BOR1052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:11 | + 32:56 | |
15. | Gibbons Emily | TUV0955 | SOK TJ Turnov | 58:17 | + 36:02 | |
16. | Horáčková Natalie | BOR0958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:05 | + 38:50 | |
17. | Feřtová Eliška | VLI1056 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:43 | + 42:28 | |
18. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:47 | + 42:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pražáková Nella | TJN0854 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:50 | ||
2. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:54 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:04 | + 0:14 | |
4. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | OK Chrastava | 24:50 | + 1:00 | |
5. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:15 | + 1:25 | |
6. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:58 | + 2:08 | |
7. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:58 | + 3:08 | |
8. | Kunášková Karolína | VLI0851 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:06 | + 3:16 | |
9. | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:15 | + 3:25 | |
10. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | OB Jenišovice | 27:44 | + 3:54 | |
11. | Halewicz Julia | 19P0751 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 28:19 | + 4:29 | |
12. | Nožičková Eva | TJN0852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:55 | + 5:05 | |
13. | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | ZOOB Rumburk | 29:07 | + 5:17 | |
14. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:25 | + 5:35 | |
15. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:30 | + 5:40 | |
16. | Dutkiewicz Wiktoria | 88P0850 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 30:09 | + 6:19 | |
17. | Krejzová Markéta | TUR0854 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:47 | + 6:57 | |
18. | Szeliga Sonia | 19P0750 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 31:33 | + 7:43 | |
19. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:04 | + 9:14 | |
20. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:06 | + 9:16 | |
21. | Waldhauserová Eliška | BOR0757 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:19 | + 10:29 | |
22. | Gregorová Alice | DKP0758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:57 | + 13:07 | |
23. | Nikołajuk Maja | 19P0754 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 37:29 | + 13:39 | |
24. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:49 | + 13:59 | |
25. | Podoubská Klára | TJN0855 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:18 | + 16:28 | |
26. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | LOK-o Liberec | 40:56 | + 17:06 | |
27. | Ślínská Amálie | KUL0852 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 41:38 | + 17:48 | |
28. | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0891 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:37 | + 18:47 | |
29. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | OK Chrastava | 43:15 | + 19:25 | |
30. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:27 | + 20:37 | |
31. | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:58 | + 22:08 | |
32. | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | OB Jenišovice | 46:51 | + 23:01 | |
33. | Horáčková Tereza | BOR0762 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:57 | + 24:07 | |
34. | Drozdowska Nikola | 88P0751 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 50:01 | + 26:11 | |
35. | Feřtová Anežka | VLI0856 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:40 | + 29:50 | |
36. | Lewkowicz Julia | 88P0752 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 56:21 | + 32:31 | |
37. | Cicvárková Klára | TJN0757 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:18 | + 33:28 | |
38. | Vlčková Emílie | BOR0766 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:18 | + 35:28 | |
39. | Buková Hana | ROU0750 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 81:56 | + 58:06 | |
40. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 107:16 | + 83:26 | |
Nováková Barborka | TUV0852 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
MS | Antonínová Ema | TJN0661 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:30 | + 20:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:54 | ||
2. | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:29 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:29 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:40 | + 4:46 | |
5. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:13 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:14 | + 7:20 | |
7. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:03 | + 8:09 | |
8. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:16 | + 11:22 | |
9. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:12 | + 13:18 | |
10. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:26 | + 13:32 | |
11. | Kosková Adéla | VLI0656 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:40 | + 13:46 | |
12. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | KOB Děčín | 45:02 | + 15:08 | |
13. | Podoubská Adéla | TJN0658 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:16 | + 17:22 | |
14. | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0655 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:53 | + 18:59 | |
15. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:32 | + 27:38 | |
16. | Kottíková Lucie | TJN0657 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:17 | + 28:23 | |
17. | Kulka Wiktoria | 19P0552 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 63:21 | + 33:27 | |
18. | Veselá Karolína | BOR0660 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:38 | + 36:44 | |
19. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:10 | + 39:16 | |
20. | Prošková Markéta | BOR0657 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:34 | + 39:40 | |
21. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | OK Chrastava | 75:12 | + 45:18 | |
22. | Derflová Eliška | KUL0550 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 81:03 | + 51:09 | |
23. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | OK Chrastava | 87:16 | + 57:22 | |
24. | Pirklová Michaela | KUL0650 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 93:03 | + 63:09 | |
Sokolová Julie | VLI0552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 33:19 | ||
2. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:16 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 35:34 | + 2:15 | |
4. | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:48 | + 3:29 | |
5. | Balejová Julie | KAM0551 | OK Kamenice | 39:58 | + 6:39 | |
6. | Burešová Eliška | VLI0456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:49 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:08 | + 8:49 | |
8. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:48 | + 11:29 | |
9. | Brožková Kateřina | TJN0455 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:40 | + 18:21 | |
10. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:24 | + 19:05 | |
11. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | LOK-o Liberec | 53:57 | + 20:38 | |
12. | Lamačová Pavlína | TUR0451 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:40 | + 21:21 | |
13. | Průšková Tereza | BOR0456 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:26 | + 32:07 | |
14. | Buková Anežka | ROU0351 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:25 | + 46:06 | |
15. | Menclová Anna | JEN0452 | OB Jenišovice | 91:04 | + 57:45 | |
Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:10 | ||
2. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:08 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:46 | + 6:36 | |
4. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:24 | + 7:14 | |
5. | Janečková Lucie | TJN0157 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:59 | + 35:49 | |
Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejezchlebová Martina | TUR9951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:02 | |||
2. | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:39 | + 12:37 | ||
Albrechtová Zuzana | SMB0050 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:05 | 8534 | ||
2. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:05 | + 1:00 | 8325 | |
3. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:44 | + 1:39 | 8189 | |
4. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:23 | + 4:18 | 7635 | |
5. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:48 | + 4:43 | 7548 | |
6. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:12 | + 5:07 | 7465 | |
7. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:20 | + 6:15 | 7228 | |
8. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:32 | + 7:27 | 6977 | |
9. | Kosová Tereza | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:00 | + 8:55 | ||
10. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:16 | + 9:11 | 6615 | |
11. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:09 | + 10:04 | 6431 | |
12. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | OK Chrastava | 51:04 | + 11:59 | 6030 | |
13. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 51:17 | + 12:12 | 5985 | |
14. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:25 | + 13:20 | 5748 | |
15. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | OK Chrastava | 52:39 | + 13:34 | 5700 | |
16. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:13 | + 14:08 | 5581 | |
17. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:14 | + 16:09 | 5160 | |
18. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:20 | + 16:15 | 5139 | |
19. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 57:49 | + 18:44 | 4620 | |
20. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:50 | + 18:45 | 4617 | |
21. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | 59:12 | + 20:07 | 4331 | |
22. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:58 | + 21:53 | 3962 | |
23. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 61:18 | + 22:13 | 3893 | |
24. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 64:16 | + 25:11 | 3273 | |
25. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:32 | + 25:27 | 3217 | |
26. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 67:02 | + 27:57 | 2695 | |
27. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 67:30 | + 28:25 | 2597 | |
28. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:48 | + 29:43 | 2326 | |
29. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 80:19 | + 41:14 | 0 | |
Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:23 | |||
2. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:52 | + 0:29 | ||
3. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 63:01 | + 1:38 | ||
4. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:22 | + 15:59 | ||
Soroka Martyna | TUR9466 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||||
Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:29 | ||
2. | Rypáčková Dana | SPC7955 | SPORTICUS team | 66:30 | + 5:01 | |
3. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | TAP8462 | KOB Tretra Praha | 67:21 | + 5:52 | |
4. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 70:45 | + 9:16 | |
5. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 83:46 | + 22:17 | |
6. | Jakubská Jitka | 0110002 | JAK | 85:42 | + 24:13 | |
7. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:40 | + 26:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:26 | ||
2. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | OK Chrastava | 51:23 | + 3:57 | |
3. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | OK Doksy | 51:36 | + 4:10 | |
4. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:58 | + 5:32 | |
5. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 53:12 | + 5:46 | |
6. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:29 | + 6:03 | |
7. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:16 | + 6:50 | |
8. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:19 | + 7:53 | |
9. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 55:24 | + 7:58 | |
10. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:32 | + 8:06 | |
11. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:21 | + 10:55 | |
12. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:18 | + 19:52 | |
13. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 67:27 | + 20:01 | |
14. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:31 | + 20:05 | |
15. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:48 | + 21:22 | |
16. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:50 | + 21:24 | |
17. | Kmínková Michala | DOK7850 | OK Doksy | 72:09 | + 24:43 | |
18. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:56 | + 26:30 | |
19. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:01 | + 26:35 | |
20. | Habánová Anna | VLI7757 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:04 | + 30:38 | |
21. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | OK Chrastava | 82:44 | + 35:18 | |
22. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | OB Jenišovice | 106:57 | + 59:31 | |
23. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 111:23 | + 63:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:52 | ||
2. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:49 | + 5:57 | |
3. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 44:53 | + 6:01 | |
4. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:32 | + 10:40 | |
4. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:32 | + 10:40 | |
6. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:55 | + 12:03 | |
7. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 52:32 | + 13:40 | |
8. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:46 | + 15:54 | |
9. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:03 | + 18:11 | |
10. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | LOK-o Liberec | 61:27 | + 22:35 | |
11. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:35 | + 26:43 | |
12. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 65:51 | + 26:59 | |
13. | Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:13 | + 30:21 | |
14. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:35 | + 37:43 | |
15. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 78:45 | + 39:53 | |
16. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:21 | + 41:29 | |
17. | Halamová Anna | TAP7350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 81:08 | + 42:16 | |
18. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:38 | + 42:46 | |
19. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 105:01 | + 66:09 | |
Nejedlová Lucie | 7350 | DISK | ||||
Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 39:07 | ||
2. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:31 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:51 | + 3:44 | |
4. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:30 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:49 | + 6:42 | |
6. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:52 | + 7:45 | |
7. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:28 | + 8:21 | |
8. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 51:01 | + 11:54 | |
9. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:35 | + 15:28 | |
10. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:45 | + 16:38 | |
11. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | KOB Děčín | 57:23 | + 18:16 | |
12. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | LOK-o Liberec | 61:01 | + 21:54 | |
13. | Ježková Hana | TUR6950 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:28 | + 23:21 | |
14. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 64:25 | + 25:18 | |
15. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:46 | + 25:39 | |
16. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:48 | + 25:41 | |
17. | Nejezchlebová Ivana | TUR6851 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:30 | + 27:23 | |
18. | Mašínová Ivana | TJN6852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:49 | + 33:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 52:18 | ||
2. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:07 | + 12:49 | |
3. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:31 | + 26:13 | |
4. | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:11 | + 28:53 | |
Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | OB Jenišovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 48:29 | ||
2. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | LOK-o Liberec | 52:03 | + 3:34 | |
3. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | OK Chrastava | 65:04 | + 16:35 | |
4. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:13 | + 22:44 | |
5. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | OB Jenišovice | 94:17 | + 45:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | OK Chrastava | 39:07 | ||
2. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:46 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:18 | + 6:11 | |
4. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:14 | + 11:07 | |
5. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:33 | + 18:26 | |
6. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 66:08 | + 27:01 | |
7. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | OB Jenišovice | 81:31 | + 42:24 | |
8. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 95:09 | + 56:02 | |
Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | LOK-o Liberec | 60:46 | ||
2. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:06 | + 9:20 | |
Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:55 | ||
2. | Bégoc Dany | TUR1011 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:43 | + 3:48 | |
3. | Louda Matyáš | TUR0912 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:01 | + 4:06 | |
4. | Lazar Matyáš | TUV1000 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:31 | + 7:36 | |
5. | Kasse Jakub | 0100002 | HO Jurije Gagarina | 24:39 | + 7:44 | |
6. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:52 | + 7:57 | |
7. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | OK Doksy | 25:21 | + 8:26 | |
8. | Vlček Eduard | BOR1008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:23 | + 10:28 | |
9. | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:04 | + 11:09 | |
10. | Štembera Oskar | TJN1201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:30 | + 11:35 | |
11. | Jakubský Pavel | 0110003 | JAK | 30:35 | + 13:40 | |
12. | Bořkovec Matěj | 0120002 | Bořkovcovi | 39:38 | + 22:43 | |
13. | Jakubský Filip | 0110004 | JAK | 40:34 | + 23:39 | |
14. | Kasse Matej | 0100003 | HO Jurije Gagarina | 42:01 | + 25:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žemlík Eduard | TUR0909 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:51 | ||
2. | Gregor Marek | DKP0914 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:29 | + 3:38 | |
3. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:58 | + 4:07 | |
4. | Kutek Matěj | JEN0902 | OB Jenišovice | 26:10 | + 7:19 | |
5. | Lamač František | TUR0901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:20 | + 8:29 | |
6. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:23 | + 8:32 | |
7. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | OK Doksy | 28:41 | + 9:50 | |
8. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:31 | + 10:40 | |
9. | Guida Alessandro | VLI0900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:33 | + 12:42 | |
10. | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:58 | + 14:07 | |
11. | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:10 | + 14:19 | |
12. | Ładomirski Szymon | 88P0900 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 36:02 | + 17:11 | |
13. | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:31 | + 17:40 | |
14. | Berka Tadeáš | VLI0904 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:31 | + 18:40 | |
15. | Vakula Vít | BOR0908 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:40 | + 21:49 | |
16. | Zurynek Tomáš | TJN1107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:51 | + 34:00 | |
17. | Gurecký Vojtěch | TJP0900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 80:37 | + 61:46 | |
Krejčí Matěj | TUR0910 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beneš Filip | VLI0708 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:13 | ||
2. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:27 | + 1:14 | |
3. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 22:51 | + 2:38 | |
4. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:02 | + 3:49 | |
5. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:35 | + 4:22 | |
6. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:42 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Šálek Richard | TUR0702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:08 | + 4:55 | |
8. | Bureš David | VLI0707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:11 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:16 | + 5:03 | |
10. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:13 | + 7:00 | |
11. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:35 | + 7:22 | |
12. | Zajger David | TUR0703 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:47 | + 7:34 | |
13. | Lesák Marek | TJN0811 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:17 | + 8:04 | |
14. | Vilém Štěpán | VLI0902 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:28 | + 9:15 | |
15. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:02 | + 9:49 | |
16. | Habán Eduard | VLI0800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:04 | + 10:51 | |
17. | Guida Francesco | VLI0810 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:31 | + 11:18 | |
18. | Jończy Michał | 88P0801 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 33:19 | + 13:06 | |
19. | Tůma Vojtěch | CHA0804 | OK Chrastava | 33:20 | + 13:07 | |
19. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:20 | + 13:07 | |
21. | Horáček Dominik | JEN0804 | OB Jenišovice | 33:38 | + 13:25 | |
22. | Čečerle Matouš | VLI0807 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:54 | + 15:41 | |
23. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:20 | + 16:07 | |
24. | Maděra Jakub | VLI0906 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:36 | + 17:23 | |
25. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:11 | + 17:58 | |
26. | Pešík Matouš | VLI0903 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:27 | + 18:14 | |
27. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:20 | + 19:07 | |
28. | Mizera Jan | TUR0707 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:16 | + 21:03 | |
29. | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:00 | + 21:47 | |
30. | Horáček Jakub | JEN0800 | OB Jenišovice | 42:44 | + 22:31 | |
31. | Putík Martin | VLI0706 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:50 | + 26:37 | |
32. | Kunc Ondřej | BOR0710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:47 | + 32:34 | |
33. | Vraný Filip | VLI0802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:51 | + 32:38 | |
34. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | OK Chrastava | 52:57 | + 32:44 | |
35. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | OK Chrastava | 55:21 | + 35:08 | |
36. | Kadečka David | JEN0801 | OB Jenišovice | 62:26 | + 42:13 | |
37. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:23 | + 43:10 | |
Nožička Jan | TJN0809 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Krejčí Jaroslav | TJN0706 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Pocner Vít | ROU08XY | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 27:40 | ||
2. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:16 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Tomášek Prokop | TUV0701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 30:23 | + 2:43 | |
4. | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | OK Doksy | 30:51 | + 3:11 | |
5. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:40 | + 4:00 | |
6. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | OK Chrastava | 32:16 | + 4:36 | |
7. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:55 | + 5:15 | |
8. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:59 | + 5:19 | |
9. | Sork Dominik | TAP0504 | KOB Tretra Praha | 34:04 | + 6:24 | |
10. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:16 | + 6:36 | |
11. | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:49 | + 7:09 | |
12. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 19P0600 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 35:27 | + 7:47 | |
13. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:52 | + 10:12 | |
14. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:28 | + 10:48 | |
15. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:38 | + 10:58 | |
16. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:00 | + 12:20 | |
17. | Votava Matěj | KUL0601 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 40:35 | + 12:55 | |
18. | Vaňura Lukáš | TJN0508 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:21 | + 13:41 | |
19. | Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:15 | + 18:35 | |
20. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:04 | + 19:24 | |
21. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:35 | + 21:55 | |
22. | Jareš Ondřej | KUL0600 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 51:06 | + 23:26 | |
23. | Matouš Marek | JEN0602 | OB Jenišovice | 62:05 | + 34:25 | |
24. | Dwojak Gracjan | 19P0602 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 62:18 | + 34:38 | |
25. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | OK Chrastava | 65:43 | + 38:03 | |
26. | Domagała Kacper | 88P0600 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 80:20 | + 52:40 | |
27. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | 89:27 | + 61:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waldhauser Štěpán | BOR0409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:30 | ||
2. | Pachnik Stanisław | 19P0300 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 32:00 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Jończy Jakub | 88P0300 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 38:03 | + 6:33 | |
4. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:13 | + 6:43 | |
5. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:03 | + 7:33 | |
6. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:33 | + 9:03 | |
7. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:07 | + 10:37 | |
8. | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:17 | + 14:47 | |
9. | Hruška Jakub | TJN0403 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:18 | + 15:48 | |
10. | Marek Matěj | TJN0409 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:05 | + 27:35 | |
11. | Novák Daniel | RUM0301 | ZOOB Rumburk | 60:05 | + 28:35 | |
12. | Veselý Jakub | BOR0406 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:31 | + 31:01 | |
13. | Kašpar Štěpán | BOR0403 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:26 | + 32:56 | |
14. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 77:43 | + 46:13 | |
15. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 91:57 | + 60:27 | |
16. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 93:20 | + 61:50 | |
Staszak Tomasz | 88P0400 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:58 | ||
2. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 52:51 | + 4:53 | |
3. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 53:59 | + 6:01 | |
4. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:01 | + 9:03 | |
5. | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | OK Doksy | 75:03 | + 27:05 | |
6. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | OK Chrastava | 81:26 | + 33:28 | |
7. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 96:09 | + 48:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:30 | |||
2. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 66:51 | + 14:21 | ||
3. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:32 | + 19:02 | ||
4. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 89:49 | + 37:19 | ||
5. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 112:01 | + 59:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:32 | 9455 | ||
2. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | OK Doksy | 40:15 | + 2:43 | 8842 | |
3. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:24 | + 3:52 | 8583 | |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:35 | + 5:03 | 8316 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:33 | + 6:01 | 8098 | |
6. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:54 | + 6:22 | 8019 | |
7. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:18 | + 7:46 | 7703 | |
8. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:20 | + 8:48 | 7470 | |
9. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:27 | + 8:55 | 7444 | |
10. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 46:48 | + 9:16 | 7365 | |
11. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:20 | + 9:48 | 7245 | |
12. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:27 | + 9:55 | 7219 | |
13. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:20 | + 11:48 | 6794 | |
14. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:36 | + 12:04 | 6734 | |
15. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:37 | + 12:05 | 6730 | |
16. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 49:56 | + 12:24 | 6658 | |
17. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:04 | + 12:32 | 6628 | |
18. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:18 | + 12:46 | 6576 | |
19. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:15 | + 13:43 | 6361 | |
20. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:20 | + 13:48 | 6343 | |
21. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:56 | + 14:24 | 6207 | |
22. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:04 | + 14:32 | 6177 | |
23. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:06 | + 14:34 | 6170 | |
24. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:57 | + 15:25 | 5978 | |
25. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 53:25 | + 15:53 | 5873 | |
26. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:57 | + 16:25 | 5753 | |
27. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:37 | + 17:05 | 5602 | |
28. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 55:20 | + 17:48 | 5441 | |
29. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 55:53 | + 18:21 | 5316 | |
30. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | KOB Dobruška | 56:02 | + 18:30 | 5283 | |
31. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:33 | + 19:01 | 5166 | |
32. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:59 | + 22:27 | 4392 | |
33. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:23 | + 22:51 | 4302 | |
34. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 62:05 | + 24:33 | 3918 | |
35. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 62:41 | + 25:09 | 3783 | |
36. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:08 | + 26:36 | 3456 | |
37. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 64:30 | + 26:58 | 3373 | |
38. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 66:55 | + 29:23 | 2828 | |
39. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:12 | + 29:40 | 2764 | |
40. | Spazierer Filip | 0080001 | Nejdek | 69:26 | + 31:54 | ||
41. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LOK-o Liberec | 75:58 | + 38:26 | 787 | |
42. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 77:46 | + 40:14 | 381 | |
43. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 77:51 | + 40:19 | 362 | |
44. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:53 | + 64:21 | 0 | |
Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:29 | ||
2. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:42 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | OK Chrastava | 51:23 | + 4:54 | |
4. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:50 | + 5:21 | |
5. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:05 | + 6:36 | |
6. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:36 | + 12:07 | |
7. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 61:20 | + 14:51 | |
8. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 66:39 | + 20:10 | |
9. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 66:52 | + 20:23 | |
10. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | KOB Litvínov | 79:17 | + 32:48 | |
11. | Kasse Jakub | 0100001 | HO Jurije Gagarina | 83:56 | + 37:27 | |
12. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 90:55 | + 44:26 | |
Svoboda Michal | SMR8402 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:38 | ||
2. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:19 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:19 | + 4:41 | |
4. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 49:22 | + 5:44 | |
5. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:08 | + 6:30 | |
6. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:38 | + 11:00 | |
7. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | 55:24 | + 11:46 | |
8. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:56 | + 15:18 | |
9. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:01 | + 15:23 | |
10. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:09 | + 15:31 | |
11. | Dutkiewicz Damian | 88P7700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 59:29 | + 15:51 | |
12. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:01 | + 16:23 | |
13. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:35 | + 16:57 | |
14. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 60:54 | + 17:16 | |
15. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:02 | + 18:24 | |
16. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:11 | + 18:33 | |
17. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 62:44 | + 19:06 | |
18. | Jakubský Ondřej | 0110001 | JAK | 62:49 | + 19:11 | |
19. | Čečerle Lukáš | VLI7705 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:25 | + 19:47 | |
20. | Pražák Michal | TJN7900 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:02 | + 23:24 | |
21. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:33 | + 24:55 | |
22. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:05 | + 26:27 | |
23. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 71:53 | + 28:15 | |
24. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | OB Jenišovice | 72:42 | + 29:04 | |
25. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | OK Doksy | 73:49 | + 30:11 | |
26. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:24 | + 30:46 | |
27. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:09 | + 33:31 | |
28. | Prošek Jan | BOR7714 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:43 | + 39:05 | |
29. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA | OK Chrastava | 99:28 | + 55:50 | |
30. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 105:37 | + 61:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:18 | ||
2. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 41:53 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 44:30 | + 6:12 | |
4. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:43 | + 6:25 | |
5. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:51 | + 6:33 | |
6. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 46:41 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:58 | + 9:40 | |
8. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:40 | + 10:22 | |
9. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:11 | + 11:53 | |
10. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:14 | + 13:56 | |
11. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:37 | + 14:19 | |
12. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:47 | + 14:29 | |
13. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 54:30 | + 16:12 | |
14. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:54 | + 17:36 | |
15. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:03 | + 17:45 | |
16. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 58:53 | + 20:35 | |
17. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:05 | + 20:47 | |
18. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:31 | + 21:13 | |
19. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:33 | + 22:15 | |
20. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 0050001 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 60:59 | + 22:41 | |
21. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 62:41 | + 24:23 | |
22. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:49 | + 24:31 | |
23. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:54 | + 25:36 | |
24. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:06 | + 25:48 | |
25. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:39 | + 30:21 | |
26. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:32 | + 34:14 | |
27. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 79:48 | + 41:30 | |
28. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 81:12 | + 42:54 | |
29. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:22 | + 43:04 | |
30. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:18 | + 46:00 | |
31. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:29 | + 49:11 | |
32. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 104:25 | + 66:07 | |
33. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 104:29 | + 66:11 | |
34. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | OK Chrastava | 114:03 | + 75:45 | |
35. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 118:11 | + 79:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:01 | ||
2. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:39 | + 4:38 | |
3. | Pachnik Dariusz | 19P6900 | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 46:59 | + 5:58 | |
4. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | KOB Děčín | 47:47 | + 6:46 | |
5. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:38 | + 9:37 | |
6. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 51:54 | + 10:53 | |
7. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:59 | + 10:58 | |
8. | Hinterholzinger Petr | KUL6702 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 55:53 | + 14:52 | |
9. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:26 | + 17:25 | |
10. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 69:37 | + 28:36 | |
11. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:36 | + 30:35 | |
12. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:25 | + 44:24 | |
Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 40:28 | ||
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 40:32 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 42:05 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 45:14 | + 4:46 | |
5. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 51:35 | + 11:07 | |
6. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:21 | + 11:53 | |
7. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:42 | + 14:14 | |
8. | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | OB Jenišovice | 54:59 | + 14:31 | |
9. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:26 | + 18:58 | |
Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:41 | ||
2. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 39:05 | + 4:24 | |
3. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:07 | + 6:26 | |
4. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:37 | + 6:56 | |
5. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:41 | + 10:00 | |
6. | Albrecht Milan | SMB5901 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 64:44 | + 30:03 | |
7. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 70:34 | + 35:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 47:06 | ||
2. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 51:35 | + 4:29 | |
3. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 51:37 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:32 | + 5:26 | |
5. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:53 | + 11:47 | |
6. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 61:08 | + 14:02 | |
7. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | OK Chrastava | 71:54 | + 24:48 | |
8. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 73:26 | + 26:20 | |
9. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 76:11 | + 29:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 36:04 | ||
2. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:11 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:43 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Grosman Pavel | JEN4801 | OB Jenišovice | 42:52 | + 6:48 | |
5. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 44:15 | + 8:11 | |
6. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:58 | + 12:54 | |
7. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:15 | + 26:11 | |
8. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 94:23 | + 58:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:31 | ||
2. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:39 | + 11:08 | |
3. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:49 | + 17:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | Slovan Praha | 53:36 | ||
2. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:21 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:07 | + 9:31 | |
4. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:23 | + 9:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:17 | ||
2. | Žandová Eliška | STB1250 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:49 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Austová Amálie | STB1151 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:03 | + 0:46 | |
4. | Kunášková Markéta | VLI1057 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:19 | + 1:02 | |
5. | Votava Jan | VLI1400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:24 | + 1:07 | |
6. | Maděrová Klárka | 21:37 | + 1:20 | |||
7. | Pražák Jáchym | 22:07 | + 1:50 | |||
8. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:15 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Kolář Vojtěch | VLI1205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:26 | + 5:09 | |
10. | Hanušová Lenka | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:37 | + 6:20 | |
11. | Kutáková Hana | TJN1056 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 27:12 | + 6:55 | |
12. | Moučka Ondřej | TJN1006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 27:42 | + 7:25 | |
13. | Feřtová Alžběta | VLI1451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:20 | + 8:03 | |
14. | Louda Štěpán | TUR1209 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:32 | + 8:15 | |
15. | Guida Sebastian | VLI1302 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:58 | + 8:41 | |
16. | Kulka Kornelia | 29:25 | + 9:08 | |||
17. | Lazarová Nela | TUV1251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 30:22 | + 10:05 | |
18. | Valtrová Ema | 30:25 | + 10:08 | |||
19. | Valtrová Tea | 31:13 | + 10:56 | |||
20. | Kalpakci Sofie | 32:06 | + 11:49 | |||
21. | Průcha Matouš | 0070002 | Sloup | 32:08 | + 11:51 | |
22. | Bartošová Nikola | 32:42 | + 12:25 | |||
23. | Trávníčková Eliška | 33:54 | + 13:37 | |||
24. | Kalpakci Ema | 34:01 | + 13:44 | |||
25. | Mikula Kryštof | 35:14 | + 14:57 | |||
26. | Hübnerová Olivie | STB1351 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:48 | + 15:31 | |
27. | Florian Jáchym | 36:01 | + 15:44 | |||
28. | Průšková Veronika | STB1352 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:15 | + 15:58 | |
29. | Šírlová Kamila | CHA1450 | OK Chrastava | 36:22 | + 16:05 | |
30. | Hanušová Eva | STB1550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:46 | + 16:29 | |
31. | Novotný Matěj | 0020002 | Maxidum | 39:08 | + 18:51 | |
32. | Lankaš Vojta | CHA | OK Chrastava | 43:11 | + 22:54 | |
33. | Zahradník Václav | SJC1200 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:53 | + 24:36 | |
34. | Zít Václav | LDC1300 | KOB Děčín | 45:47 | + 25:30 | |
35. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:18 | + 29:01 | |
36. | Šebelková Magdaléna | 53:43 | + 33:26 | |||
37. | Zachar Daniel | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:49 | + 34:32 | |
38. | Holata Vojtěch | TAP1300 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:18 | + 35:01 | |
39. | Janatová Ester | TJN1491 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:51 | + 36:34 | |
40. | Chuchlík Vincent | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:52 | + 36:35 | |
41. | Novotný Metoděj | 62:10 | + 41:53 | |||
42. | Bořkovcová Johana | 0120003 | Bořkovcovi | 73:00 | + 52:43 | |
Žanda Josef | STB1500 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Rypáček Radim | TJP1300 | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolářová Šárka | 33:33 | ||||
2. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:44 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Pilát František | 36:44 | + 3:11 | |||
4. | Hájková Stanislava | XX2 | 36:56 | + 3:23 | ||
5. | Votavova Světlana | 0030001 | DSVJ | 37:10 | + 3:37 | |
6. | Pechová Helena | 62X7250 | Och421X | 38:28 | + 4:55 | |
7. | Podhorná Anna | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:28 | + 5:55 | |
8. | Kadlecová Daniela | LDC | KOB Děčín | 41:54 | + 8:21 | |
9. | Kutková Petra | STB7850 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:31 | + 8:58 | |
10. | Šašková Hana | LTP7552 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:45 | + 10:12 | |
11. | Kunášek Martin | VLI7405 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:03 | + 10:30 | |
12. | Kunášková Zuzana | VLI8154 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:31 | + 10:58 | |
13. | Pech Richard | 62X6400 | Och421X | 45:29 | + 11:56 | |
14. | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | OB Jenišovice | 45:59 | + 12:26 | |
15. | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:23 | + 14:50 | |
16. | Miler Rostislav | 48:27 | + 14:54 | |||
17. | Dolejší Miloš | DOK6700 | OK Doksy | 49:19 | + 15:46 | |
18. | Sokolová Miroslava | VLI7151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:34 | + 16:01 | |
19. | Bégoc Ronan | XX2 | 49:49 | + 16:16 | ||
20. | Roman Oliwia | 50:11 | + 16:38 | |||
21. | Čalounová Jana | 0090001 | Ahoj | 50:31 | + 16:58 | |
22. | Hrdličková Petra | 50:37 | + 17:04 | |||
23. | Mokrý Lukáš | 51:45 | + 18:12 | |||
24. | Schumeierová Alena | 52:29 | + 18:56 | |||
25. | Kottík Michal | TJN6801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:32 | + 20:59 | |
26. | Janatová Dana | TJN8491 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:26 | + 23:53 | |
27. | Průšková Gabriela | 58:26 | + 24:53 | |||
28. | Čečerle Gabriela | 60:24 | + 26:51 | |||
29. | Průšová Johana | DLT | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 66:18 | + 32:45 | |
30. | Průšová Hana | DLT | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 67:33 | + 34:00 | |
31. | Miroslav Berka | XX3 | 70:41 | + 37:08 | ||
32. | Chuchlíková Ida | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:47 | + 41:14 | |
33. | Sychrová Kateřina | CHA7450 | OK Chrastava | 75:08 | + 41:35 | |
34. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA | OK Chrastava | 76:35 | + 43:02 | |
35. | Horáček Tomáš | JEN7700 | OB Jenišovice | 77:24 | + 43:51 | |
36. | Dušková Petra | 80:30 | + 46:57 | |||
37. | Vlčková Petra | 82:02 | + 48:29 | |||
38. | Derfl Dušan | 85:32 | + 51:59 | |||
39. | Vařeková Anna | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 100:09 | + 66:36 | |
40. | Strzalkowska Milena | MKS | 130:06 | + 96:33 | ||
41. | Bielawska Aleksandra | MKS | 130:11 | + 96:38 | ||
42. | Wolker Zinaida | 132:21 | + 98:48 | |||
Kutek Pavel | JEN7701 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
Nosková Ivana | DISK | |||||
pavel | DISK | |||||
p2 | DISK | |||||
Mašíková Klára | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:19 | ||
2. | Sokolář Ondřej | TUV | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:06 | + 2:47 | |
3. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:39 | + 3:20 | |
4. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:17 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Duben Jiří | LDC | KOB Děčín | 54:02 | + 9:43 | |
6. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:26 | + 11:07 | |
7. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | 56:54 | + 12:35 | |
8. | Janeček Miroslav | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:09 | + 12:50 | |
9. | Sobinski Adrian | MKS | 57:22 | + 13:03 | ||
10. | Kolář Jan | 62:04 | + 17:45 | |||
11. | Zaleski Jakub | MKS | 63:00 | + 18:41 | ||
12. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:22 | + 22:03 | |
13. | Juklíček Jakub | 0060001 | ZuKuŠi | 68:34 | + 24:15 | |
14. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:52 | + 25:33 | |
15. | Bořkovec Jan | 0120001 | Bořkovcovi | 71:31 | + 27:12 | |
16. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:00 | + 28:41 | |
17. | Mairich Vít | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:26 | + 32:07 | |
18. | Švestka Martin | 0040001 | Neregistrovaný | 76:54 | + 32:35 | |
19. | Pavel Semerád | XX5 | 77:47 | + 33:28 | ||
20. | Scenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:34 | + 34:15 | |
21. | Janík Pavel | SOB6802 | SOBSA | 79:21 | + 35:02 | |
22. | Juklíčková Zuzana | 0060002 | ZuKuŠi | 81:07 | + 36:48 | |
23. | Maděrová Míša | 82:23 | + 38:04 | |||
24. | Podhorná Martina | 89:59 | + 45:40 | |||
25. | Novotný Vít | 0020001 | Maxidum | 95:44 | + 51:25 | |
26. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | LOK-o Liberec | 99:19 | + 55:00 | |
27. | Nová Eva | 99:38 | + 55:19 | |||
28. | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:52 | + 57:33 | |
29. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 106:18 | + 61:59 | |
30. | Cimbálová Kateřina | XX1 | 108:25 | + 64:06 | ||
31. | Cimbálová Irena | XX1 | 108:29 | + 64:10 | ||
32. | Průcha Lukáš | 0070001 | Sloup | 118:27 | + 74:08 | |
33. | Průša Josef | DLT | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 118:47 | + 74:28 | |
34. | Janíková Martina | SOB6750 | SOBSA | 119:56 | + 75:37 | |
Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Janíková Kateřina | SOB0050 | SOBSA | DISK | |||
Vokuš Zdeněk | TJN5601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Prylová Pavla | TJP7550 | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK | |||
Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Mašín René | DISK | |||||
Jurczak Milosz | MKS | DISK |