Místo konání:
Brno - Bystrc, U křívé borovice
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
U Křivé borovice měřítko 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Rajnoha David - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Khýn Vítězslav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Čech Radovan - R2, Kozáková Zdenka - R1
JURY:
Zbranek Roman, Fiala Jan, Hadač Miroslav
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kozel Kryštof |
ABM1501 |
2260173 |
C |
HDR |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
H70B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
H45C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
H45C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
H21B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kozel Jiří |
ABM8101 |
2260169 |
C |
H35C |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
B |
D14B |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
H12C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Schmid Vladimír |
ADA8701 |
49869 |
C |
H21B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D45B |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
8660375 |
A |
D14B |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
8091212 |
C |
H60B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
D45C |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
8662357 |
C |
H21B |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
D45C |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cetlová Helena |
AOP7550 |
2091596 |
C |
P |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Čech Tomáš |
AOP7001 |
8656547 |
C |
H45B |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
D45B |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
8003660 |
C |
H21B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
8004294 |
C |
H21B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
D50B |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
B |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
H14B |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
8648592 |
C |
D12C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
D18B |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
B |
H14B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
8648624 |
B |
H14B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8654916 |
A |
D14B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Švejdíková Yvona |
AOP6351 |
8004296 |
C |
D55B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
8016304 |
B |
D14B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8012870 |
R |
H21B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
D14B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
B |
H14B |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
8014459 |
C |
H60B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
H21B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
8008123 |
C |
H21B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
D35B |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
2085619 |
C |
D40B |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21B |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
H21B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
D21B |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
8119436 |
C |
H21B |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
H45B |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
8071314 |
C |
D50B |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
H40B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
8663157 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2127611 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burešová Petra |
BFM7855 |
49460 |
|
P |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM7751 |
2087698 |
C |
D35C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H65B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
C |
D12C |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Burešová Sofie |
BFM1153 |
428283 |
C |
D10C |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
A |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
8051251 |
C |
H70B |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
H70B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
8006768 |
C |
H75B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Johana |
CTB1551 |
2082923 |
C |
HDR |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pangrácová Anna |
DKL9150 |
8518315 |
C |
D21B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pangrácová Marie |
DKL9051 |
8028804 |
C |
D21B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Kubánek Adam |
DKL8500 |
2104586 |
C |
H21C |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Spilka Marek |
DKL8300 |
8003633 |
C |
H21C |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Klíma Kamil |
DKL8201 |
8667960 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Žáček Zbyněk |
DLP7100 |
2032122 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
H75B |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H50B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H60B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Boledovič Adam |
HLV1113 |
53830 |
C |
H10C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
8517324 |
C |
H70B |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
H12C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
7200377 |
C |
H35C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Brázdilová Kristýna |
HLV1154 |
416088 |
C |
D10C |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
2260118 |
C |
D45C |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Drábková Kateřina |
HLV8451 |
2214545 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
8662296 |
C |
H21B |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
H21B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
C |
D21B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Pinkava Roman |
JPV7606 |
2000579 |
C |
H45C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
H45C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D50B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
H20B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
H16B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
8005132 |
C |
H21B |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
8662320 |
C |
H21B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
D16B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Pinkavová Eliška |
JPV0850 |
8113502 |
B |
D14B |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Pinkavová Hana |
JPV0551 |
8012877 |
C |
D16B |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Balvanová Martina |
JPV7777 |
2419968 |
C |
D40B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
D40B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
H21B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
2419923 |
C |
D14C |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
D40B |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
52722 |
C |
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8008300 |
C |
H12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
D50B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H65B |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
D10N |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
H50B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
8461738 |
C |
H50B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8008300 |
C |
D10C |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vlachová Kateřina |
KON9898 |
2120658 |
C |
D21B |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
H18B |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
D35B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
8116756 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
H21B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Olekšová Viktorie |
KRN0351 |
8022367 |
C |
D18C |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
D21B |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Olekšová Natálie |
KRN0652 |
8022346 |
C |
D16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
H21B |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
H21B |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
H45B |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
H16B |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
R |
H21B |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
8662428 |
B |
H20B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
8662732 |
B |
D18B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
H16B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
H21B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
A |
H16B |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
D21C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
B |
H16B |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Matoušek Milan |
KSU6701 |
2058461 |
C |
H35C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
H12C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
H21B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
H16B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
B |
H14B |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
B |
D14B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
8680426 |
B |
H18B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Švancárová Helena |
KSU7252 |
2027233 |
C |
D45C |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
8680405 |
B |
H18B |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H18B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Stryková Karolína |
KSU0656 |
2058482 |
B |
D16B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
8680351 |
B |
H14B |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Gedeon Dominik |
KSU9900 |
8016299 |
C |
H21B |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
8113521 |
C |
D40B |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
8680339 |
B |
H18B |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
8680326 |
B |
D14B |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
B |
D16B |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
H45B |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Mikulčíková Irena |
KVS7750 |
2001910 |
C |
D35C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
8482098 |
C |
H16C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
8660374 |
C |
D10N |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
8670781 |
B |
D12C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
P |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
H45C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
H45C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
8003624 |
B |
H12C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
8013372 |
C |
D35C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
H10C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H14C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H65B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65C |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D65C |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
D45C |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
H60B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
8660387 |
C |
D65B |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
D60B |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
H35B |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
H45B |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Mudrák Matouš |
LCE0901 |
2078474 |
C |
H12C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
D50B |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
8140919 |
C |
H40B |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
H21B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
8662438 |
C |
H45B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Mudrák Šimon |
LCE0601 |
7210097 |
B |
H16B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
A |
H16B |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
8680306 |
B |
D18B |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
2116500 |
C |
D12C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
H14B |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Perůtková Jindra |
LCE8989 |
8645927 |
E |
D21B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
889308 |
B |
D20B |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šmelík Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662739 |
B |
H14B |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
D35B |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
E |
H21B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8662441 |
C |
H50B |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
D10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Špirková Anežka |
LPU9051 |
51104 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
8004042 |
C |
P |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
51174 |
C |
D45B |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
8014474 |
C |
H35B |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
H45C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
H16B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Řepka Michal |
MOV0504 |
436424 |
C |
H16C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
C |
H21B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
A |
H16B |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
D14B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
D16B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
7210094 |
C |
H50B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
8008264 |
C |
H60B |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
H14B |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Fousek Jan |
MOV9100 |
52945 |
C |
H21B |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
MOV0553 |
2102874 |
B |
D16B |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
D16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
8198811 |
C |
H21B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
8471958 |
C |
H55C |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
H60B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
8451957 |
C |
H60B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
8680346 |
C |
H70B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Voráčková Karolína |
OSN1456 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Voráček Michal |
OSN8000 |
9201330 |
C |
H40B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
52142 |
C |
D10C |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
9201331 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H70B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Anna |
PBM1350 |
2127521 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stašková Petra |
PBM8255 |
49692 |
C |
P |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Robotka Jan |
PBM7800 |
7209359 |
C |
H40B |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
8013977 |
C |
D45B |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Ramach Filip |
PBM8001 |
1403435 |
C |
H40B |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H45C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pátek Richard |
PBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
H45C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Robotková Naďa |
PBM7950 |
2214544 |
C |
D35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pauschek Karel |
PBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
H21B |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
8008296 |
C |
H45C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
D10N |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
D10N |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pazdziora Tomáš |
PBM0701 |
436987 |
C |
H14C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
H65B |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H16B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Stašková Sofie |
PBM0952 |
8007609 |
C |
D12C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
H14B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
D65C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Stašková Tereza |
PBM1257 |
8060908 |
C |
D10C |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Mádlová Věra |
PBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
D21B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8482114 |
B |
H14B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
D45C |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
D16B |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Ramachová Magda |
PBM8151 |
2181323 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
A |
D14B |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
D21C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
D21B |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
C |
H12C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
H16B |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
D18B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
H16B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
H21B |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
8085198 |
B |
H12C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
H16B |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
A |
D18B |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
B |
D16B |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
1400409 |
C |
D10C |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
A |
H18B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
D14B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
2061810 |
C |
D14B |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
1424653 |
C |
D35C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
H40B |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Uchytil Ivo |
PZR1201 |
2080939 |
C |
H10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Václav |
RBK7302 |
2115713 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
RBK7253 |
2111812 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Pavel |
RBK7402 |
232043 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Jan |
RBK0804 |
232011 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rudolfová Eva |
RBK0551 |
232044 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Špaček Ludmila |
RBK0655 |
980337 |
|
P |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
H35B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
8006757 |
C |
D45B |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
8482111 |
C |
H40B |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Dvořák David |
RBK0702 |
2134306 |
|
H14C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
C |
D12C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
H16B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
H50B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dvořák Michael |
RBK0406 |
2111740 |
C |
H18C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Fedrová Anežka |
RBK0853 |
1413719 |
B |
D14B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Veselý Martin |
RBK7502 |
751114 |
C |
H35C |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Veselá Martina |
RBK1052 |
2034000 |
C |
D12C |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
8140939 |
C |
D10C |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
B |
D14B |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
8667988 |
B |
H18B |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Veselá Veronika |
RBK0852 |
8014571 |
C |
D14C |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
8000241 |
A |
H18B |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Brodecký Radek |
RBK8004 |
410332 |
C |
H21D |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malinský Štěpán |
SBK0000 |
49685 |
|
HDR |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H40B |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
8303303 |
C |
H45C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
H12C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
D35C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
C |
D10N |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
D12C |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35B |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
886279 |
C |
H10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
H70B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
8014529 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
HDR |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
2061826 |
C |
H12C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
H12C |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
D10C |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Červinka Mário |
SHK9500 |
8003603 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrózková Olga |
SIT7351 |
7206554 |
C |
P |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kawulok Matyáš |
SIT1201 |
7200589 |
C |
H10C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
H40B |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
H40B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kovaříková Mária |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
D50B |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
H16B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
B |
D12C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
D14B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Mrózek Paweł |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
B |
H18B |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
SIT0401 |
8656740 |
B |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8050013 |
R |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunovská Klaudie |
SKMXXXX |
619094 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pěčková Natálie |
SKM1550 |
52199 |
C |
HDR |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
8670802 |
C |
H45B |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
8680419 |
C |
H40B |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pěčková Monika |
SKM7350 |
2017677 |
C |
D45B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
H45B |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
H40B |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pěček Tobiáš |
SKM1100 |
8680301 |
C |
H10C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Rose Ondřej |
SKM0900 |
8482072 |
C |
H12C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pěček Martin |
SKM7301 |
253369 |
C |
H40B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rytířová Denisa |
SKM1150 |
7210864 |
C |
D10N |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
8660358 |
B |
H12C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
H14B |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kolaříková Erika |
SKM0951 |
8680289 |
C |
D12C |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
8680321 |
C |
D35B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
8660386 |
C |
D45C |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Mičíková Lada |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
D45C |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
8482075 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
B |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
8648576 |
C |
D21B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
8022629 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
H70B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
R |
H21B |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Marková Ema |
SSU0252 |
8655379 |
A |
D21B |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
R |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Olga |
STE7651 |
2122260 |
C |
P |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
H45B |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
H35B |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
D45B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
8022645 |
B |
H12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
H40B |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D18B |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
B |
H14B |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
H21B |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
8680430 |
B |
D18B |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
8116678 |
C |
H21B |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Gentric Marc |
STE6901 |
8013403 |
C |
H50B |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
D21B |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
H21B |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
8022633 |
B |
D14B |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vlachová Eliška |
STE9572 |
2120659 |
C |
D21B |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
D35B |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
B |
D16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
R |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stene Selma Vilemina |
TBM1453 |
52461 |
|
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Otoupalík Jan |
TBM7123 |
8680391 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svirák Pavel |
TBM7806 |
2135173 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Adéla |
TBM0851 |
2127867 |
|
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Franc Jáchym |
TBM1110 |
232708 |
C |
H10C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Svirák Samuel |
TBM1125 |
2111765 |
C |
H10C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Stene Per Øyvind |
TBM7408 |
0 |
|
H45B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
H10C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
H21B |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
446328 |
C |
H10C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vostal Petr |
TBM7411 |
2000581 |
C |
H45B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
H10C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Sedláček Martin |
TBM1212 |
2127878 |
C |
H10C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
446354 |
B |
H16B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Otoupalík Jakub |
TBM1204 |
53116 |
|
H10C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kurečková Klára |
TBM0667 |
8008286 |
A |
D18B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Stene Oskar |
TBM1107 |
1421892 |
|
H10C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
8119519 |
C |
H12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
H45C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
H16B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
H14B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
B |
H12C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šímová Klaudie |
TBM1452 |
553446 |
C |
D10N |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
H12C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Porubská Lenka |
TBM0451 |
8668997 |
C |
D18B |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
D10N |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
8117119 |
C |
H12C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
H14B |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kresta Tomáš |
TBM0908 |
2127875 |
C |
H12C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
8008044 |
B |
H14C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
H16B |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
D12C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
410254 |
C |
H12C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
H16B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
8188288 |
B |
H14C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
8320135 |
C |
H75B |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
D18B |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
8088388 |
C |
D12C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
D10C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
C |
H16B |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
D65C |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
2127877 |
C |
D10C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šrom Jakub |
TBM9502 |
2042538 |
C |
H21B |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
D65C |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
8042134 |
C |
D10C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8007275 |
B |
D14B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Franc Kryštof |
TBM0817 |
2083396 |
B |
H14B |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
D16B |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
TBM1377 |
2060216 |
C |
D10C |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
D12C |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
D16B |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Stene Dana |
TBM7957 |
52474 |
|
D35B |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
B |
D14B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
8014493 |
B |
H14B |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šťastná Vendula |
TBM1384 |
52476 |
C |
D10C |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
H14B |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Francová Hedvika |
TBM1079 |
53273 |
C |
D12C |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
D16B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
D21B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
B |
D14B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Svirák Timotej |
TBM1411 |
2124790 |
C |
H10N |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
D14B |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
D21B |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Horká Kateřina |
TBM0856 |
8006750 |
B |
D14B |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D14C |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
7207881 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorek Petr |
TRI7000 |
53180 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
P |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
416124 |
C |
H40B |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D50B |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
D18B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
D18B |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
D18B |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
H20B |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
D12C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H16B |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
H14B |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
D12C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
B |
D20B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
8655466 |
R |
H21B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
B |
D16B |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
D16B |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížová Anna |
TTR1451 |
2127872 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
H10C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
H65B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
TUR0151 |
8680323 |
R |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svačinková Kateřina |
TVR9850 |
436926 |
C |
P |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
C |
H70B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hozík Šimon |
TZL1203 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nečasová Tereza |
TZL9090 |
7887934 |
|
HDR |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
7211007 |
C |
H45B |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
B |
H12C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
7209285 |
C |
D60B |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
53379 |
C |
H10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
8680285 |
C |
H45B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Nečas Jiří |
TZL9101 |
8662673 |
C |
H21B |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mašláň Jakub |
TZL7801 |
8670811 |
C |
H35B |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
H12C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
B |
H12C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
H40B |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
D50B |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
B |
H12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
B |
H14B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
8662705 |
C |
H65B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
A |
H14B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
H65B |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
8662744 |
C |
H21B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
8680386 |
B |
H14B |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
8662694 |
C |
H21B |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
8482079 |
C |
D21B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
H14B |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
8014457 |
C |
H65B |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Nešporová Viktorie Anna |
TZL1150 |
8611 |
C |
D10N |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
C |
H21B |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Poslušná Katka |
TZL1051 |
2121120 |
C |
D12C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Koč Juraj |
TZL1006 |
2091546 |
C |
H12C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
D18B |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
B |
H14B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
D21B |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
H21B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
D21B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
H14B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
B |
D14B |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
H50B |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
8648628 |
B |
H14B |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
H35C |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
8000120 |
C |
H50B |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
8109348 |
C |
H21B |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
8662733 |
B |
H14B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
D12C |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
D21B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
R |
D21B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
H14B |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
8680338 |
B |
H18B |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
H14B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
8660475 |
B |
H18B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
D21B |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
B |
D12C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kočová Eva |
TZL7550 |
8660396 |
C |
D40B |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
2084933 |
C |
D21B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
8660357 |
C |
D40B |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
8680314 |
A |
D16B |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
B |
D14B |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
H21B |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Entová Kateřina |
TZL0751 |
8100137 |
B |
D14B |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
8053367 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šilar Radek |
UBM7201 |
2049605 |
C |
H45C |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
2126231 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dráč Pavel |
UOL7201 |
2109764 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Paulíčková Veronika |
UOL1450 |
2069082 |
C |
HDR |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jílková Hana |
UOL8050 |
8116765 |
C |
D35C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H70B |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
H45B |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H40B |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
D35C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
B |
H20B |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
8662672 |
B |
H16B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H40B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
D18B |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
D18B |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
8660355 |
B |
D18B |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
H14C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Hornová Lenka |
UOL9053 |
8414094 |
C |
D21B |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Chaloupka Josef |
UOL9801 |
2090849 |
C |
H21B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
D20B |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
B |
D20B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
D16B |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
H50B |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
8113535 |
B |
H14B |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
D10C |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
C |
D12C |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Semerád Jan |
UOL9400 |
8014522 |
C |
H21C |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Bartoňová Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
D40B |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8461740 |
C |
H21B |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
8226373 |
B |
D16B |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
H55B |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
D14B |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
B |
D16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chloupek Filip |
VBM1301 |
330657 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1152 |
53312 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
889316 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Hana |
VBM1352 |
2116459 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
7207495 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vernerová Johanka |
VBM1451 |
49679 |
C |
HDR |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H65C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
8014465 |
C |
H70B |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D45B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
H45C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
D35C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
8477774 |
C |
D21B |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
H21B |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Fučíková Ema |
VBM1151 |
49674 |
C |
D10C |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
D35B |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21B |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
H21C |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
8136474 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Petra |
VIC1650 |
2073737 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Eva |
VIC7950 |
2126305 |
C |
P |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
8051253 |
C |
H40B |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
8482099 |
B |
H14B |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
8051252 |
C |
H40B |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
H14B |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Sadílková Iva |
VIC0151 |
53122 |
C |
D21C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2073733 |
C |
D10C |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
B |
D12C |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
D45C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
B |
D16B |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
53138 |
C |
H10N |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
1400414 |
B |
D12C |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
8123400 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
B |
H18B |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Öner Efe Michael |
VSP1401 |
232053 |
C |
HDR |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Öner Eda |
VSP1154 |
2181317 |
C |
D10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
8202202 |
C |
H21B |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
2419966 |
C |
H35B |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
H12C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
H10C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Keprt Ondřej |
ZBM1009 |
8076014 |
C |
H12C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35B |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
H21B |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35B |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
9920011 |
C |
H10C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
2181934 |
C |
H12C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
8660423 |
C |
H35B |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kaděrová Jana |
ZBM8653 |
8013892 |
C |
D35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
H45C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
2115684 |
C |
H45B |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
8016305 |
C |
H12C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Dvořáková Hana |
ZBM8676 |
52165 |
C |
D35C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
D35C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
8660379 |
C |
H16C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dvořák Martin |
ZBM8425 |
52011 |
C |
H35C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D21C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jurák Adam |
ZBM8404 |
232058 |
C |
H35C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H14C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Skoba Ondřej |
ZBM7706 |
416055 |
C |
H35C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Janováč Dušan |
ZBM7804 |
2181920 |
C |
H35C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
D10C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
H16B |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
D12C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
H35C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
H14B |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D12C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35C |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
B |
D14B |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Janíková Klára |
ZBM1057 |
8011043 |
C |
D12C |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
2181915 |
C |
D10C |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Keprt Jiří |
ZBM7909 |
8517351 |
C |
H35C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Mazálková Veronika |
ZBM0961 |
2111802 |
C |
D12C |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
H21B |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vrtílková Marie |
ZBM0960 |
0 |
C |
D12C |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
H14B |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
H50B |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Janíková Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
D14B |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35B |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
H21B |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
D14B |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
C |
D21B |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
8076008 |
B |
D14B |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D12C |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šrubař Michal |
ZBM8607 |
8002099 |
C |
H21C |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D45C |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
D12C |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Klusáčková Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
8660440 |
E |
D21B |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
D45C |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
8033247 |
B |
D14C |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
H18B |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
D16B |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
D40B |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
D14C |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
B |
D14B |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
8014554 |
C |
D21D |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
H21B |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D40B |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
C |
D16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
8516453 |
C |
H10C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Novotný Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70B |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
8116831 |
B |
H14B |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
64865 |
C |
H75B |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
C |
D21B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
52782 |
C |
D70B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
H80B |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
D50B |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
H35B |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
D45B |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
H50B |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Tina |
0280002 |
845424 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
0280001 |
520540 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Hašek Zdeněk |
0280003 |
52054 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Hašková Karolína |
0280004 |
52055 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Janováč Marek |
|
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Janováčová Tereza |
|
0 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Keprt Dominik |
0520001 |
232051 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Polášková Anna |
|
232068 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Prudík Jan |
0540001 |
232052 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Rábová Markéta |
|
2039781 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Sýkora Jan |
0500002 |
2067218 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Šíma Robin |
0490001 |
553442 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Špirk Eduard |
0020001 |
896973 |
|
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Brych Štěpán |
|
2112721 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Brych Štěpán |
|
2112721 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0340002 |
2108870 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Dušková Radana |
|
232389 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Markéta |
|
1396260 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Francová Martina |
0580001 |
232054 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Hesová Iva |
0460002 |
232047 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Jordanová Blanka |
0330001 |
410321 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Konečná Marcela |
|
232087 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Mikula Martin |
0480001 |
2127857 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Polášková Kristýna |
|
8517316 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Řičánek Ivo |
0160001 |
224904 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Spilková Pavlína |
0290001 |
2104586 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Švarcová Jana |
0080001 |
307336 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Venglář Jakub |
0590001 |
232055 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vítek Michal |
0310001 |
1421294 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vrtílek Vojtěch |
0460003 |
232048 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vrtílek Roman |
0460001 |
232046 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vymazal Michal |
0140001 |
2127556 |
|
P |
10:00 |
00 |
|
|
0 |
|
D65B |
10:01 |
01 |
Čermák Pavel |
|
0 |
|
H45C |
10:10 |
10 |
Denysenko Tamara |
0170003 |
8012045 |
|
D60B |
10:13 |
13 |
Volkov Alexander |
0170001 |
8071296 |
|
H40B |
10:26 |
26 |
Sedláčková Alžběta |
0360001 |
2127864 |
|
D35C |
10:28 |
28 |
Čulen Peter |
0130001 |
406920 |
|
H45B |
10:29 |
29 |
Sedláček Petr |
0360002 |
2087653 |
|
H45C |
10:30 |
30 |
Polášek Vojtěch |
0390002 |
2111776 |
|
H12C |
10:35 |
35 |
Pazdziora Jan |
0510001 |
232049 |
|
H45C |
10:35 |
35 |
Ecke-Wihan Sonja |
0090001 |
8631099 |
|
D50B |
10:37 |
37 |
Volkov Maksym |
0170002 |
8071316 |
|
H14B |
10:38 |
38 |
Sýkorová Iva |
0500001 |
2067217 |
|
D35C |
10:43 |
43 |
Cigoš Pavel |
0420001 |
53292 |
|
H65B |
10:48 |
48 |
Steblová Veronika |
0100001 |
8775 |
|
D21C |
10:54 |
54 |
Volkova Maja |
0170005 |
8071304 |
|
D12C |
10:56 |
56 |
Ježíková Natália |
0060001 |
8188801 |
|
D18B |
10:57 |
57 |
Lasota Marek |
0050001 |
2087636 |
|
H35C |
10:58 |
58 |
Handlová Andrea |
0350001 |
301589 |
|
D21C |
11:01 |
61 |
Šplíchal Martin |
0250001 |
8076020 |
|
H35C |
11:10 |
70 |
Tužil Petr |
0220002 |
2045249 |
|
H55C |
11:11 |
71 |
Polášek Lukáš |
0390001 |
2116185 |
|
H35C |
11:12 |
72 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
0030001 |
8434004 |
|
H50B |
11:15 |
75 |
Cenek Radim |
0070001 |
232049 |
|
H35C |
11:16 |
76 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0340001 |
2127637 |
|
H55C |
11:23 |
83 |
Šťastný Jan |
0440001 |
9005227 |
|
H35C |
11:42 |
102 |
Kovařovic Vojtěch |
0260001 |
2083362 |
|
H21C |
11:45 |
105 |
Tužilová Michaela |
0220001 |
2020737 |
|
D45C |
11:46 |
106 |
Rábová Eliška |
|
1000460 |
|
D10C |
11:51 |
111 |
Varhaníčková Jana |
0380001 |
2222787 |
|
D45C |
11:53 |
113 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
0170004 |
8071292 |
|
D14C |
11:55 |
115 |
Žáček Matěj |
0040001 |
2032123 |
|
H21D |
11:59 |
119 |
Procházková Ludmila |
0570002 |
2042533 |
|
D21D |
12:04 |
124 |
Pluške Zbyněk |
0100002 |
8763 |
|
H21C |