D10C
2.40 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
2080978 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Jílková Pavla |
KON0799 |
2069073 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
52617 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
230671 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Fendrychová Klára |
STE0750 |
2108892 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
51309 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
52619 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D12C
2.30 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Matečná Sofie |
JPV0567 |
2045208 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Seidenglanzová Johana |
SSU0650 |
6710 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
2069085 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
301263 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Pazderníková Zdeňka |
ASU0698 |
0 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Jílková Lenka |
KON0666 |
2069072 |
B |
KOB Konice |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Hrubá Klára |
JPV0579 |
2078581 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Pattermanová Magdalena |
KSU0660 |
2085598 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Nádeníčková Anna |
ABM0556 |
2067325 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Pospíšilová Stella |
STE0551 |
2080829 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
D14C
3.10 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Vorlová Eva |
ASU0499 |
406938 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Knyplová Tereza |
KSU0464 |
446430 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Šulová Amálie |
SSU0499 |
0 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
2020728 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Procházková Sára |
UOL0353 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Skoumalová Petra |
KSU0484 |
446428 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D16C
4.40 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
2092434 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
2067328 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Zatloukalová Hana |
ZLH0150 |
224900 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Letochová Karolína |
STE0154 |
0 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Pospíšilová Helena |
STE0253 |
2080839 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
D18C
5.30 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Konečná Adéla |
UOL0050 |
2035727 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Pšenčíková Adéla |
KSU0050 |
446425 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
A |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
D21C
6.60 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Cetkovská Tereza |
PTE8750 |
2109697 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Drašarová Eva |
8XC8650 |
2102719 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Sychrová Martina |
23C9350 |
320139 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dol. |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
9111118 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kročová Klára |
ZBM9458 |
53576 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
9201068 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Šebková Klára |
PTE8550 |
2109698 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
A |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D35C
5.30 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vránová Helena |
UOL7652 |
9201328 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPVYYYY |
2080974 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Šaňáková Šárka |
UOL7650 |
1420235 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
49418 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:10:00 |
70 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
2080963 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Hejlová Soňa |
PTE7299 |
52743 |
|
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
442855 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2115672 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Siatková Silvie |
ZLH7451 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Navrátilová Helena |
ASU7799 |
301698 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:43:00 |
163 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:49:00 |
169 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:52:00 |
172 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
52502 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:55:00 |
175 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:58:00 |
178 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
14:01:00 |
181 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:04:00 |
184 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
14:07:00 |
187 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D45C
4.80 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Polášková Jana |
KSU7171 |
420442 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Ženčáková Marie |
47C6850 |
2032185 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Jeřábková Jana |
UOL6954 |
361997 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Slavíčková Katka |
OOL6955 |
421852 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
361929 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Zatloukalová Eva |
ZLH7051 |
2027210 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Švancárová Helena |
KSU7252 |
2027233 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Strachotová Eva |
ASU6099 |
52560 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Pšenčíková Eva |
KSU6950 |
443106 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Rozsívalová Helena |
KSU7070 |
443067 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Felklová Jarmila |
47C6050 |
433098 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Christodoulou Iva |
ASU7599 |
433095 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
PLU7171 |
49883 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
D55C
3.50 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
HSU4850 |
52600 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Čadilová Alena |
HSU5050 |
52599 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
52782 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
410192 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Štáblová Jitka |
HSU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
H10C
2.20 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Šotola Filip |
STE0704 |
2116481 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Mlček Vincenc |
KSU0700 |
53654 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Skácel Viktor |
NNN1717 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
53234 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
251023 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Polášek Filip |
KSU0818 |
2073739 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Stehlík Vojtěch |
ZBM0711 |
2122251 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H12C
2.30 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Coufal Kryštof |
ROU0603 |
2095975 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
2102553 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Fajstl Vojtěch |
PTE0501 |
2102714 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
2073738 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Greschner Adam |
ASU0547 |
9132 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Křupka Tadeáš |
KON0606 |
1417249 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
682687 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Račanský Jakub |
UBM0503 |
361966 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kroul Jiří |
KSU0505 |
53565 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Šula Sebastián |
SSU0649 |
0 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Opravil Vojtěch |
KSU0515 |
2073734 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Martinkovič Šimon |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Maťátko Václav |
STE0500 |
52512 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
428201 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
2073730 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
2056276 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
49316 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H14C
3.50 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
2082903 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Minx Oliver |
JPV0303 |
231357 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Hošťálek Ondřej |
ZPV0300 |
303923 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
229473 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Náhončík Jakub |
UOL0400 |
2115721 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
361937 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Polášek Vít |
KSU0402 |
446419 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Novák Rostislav |
PLU0300 |
2087634 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
442865 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16C
5.60 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
53649 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Doseděl Štěpán |
STE0206 |
2108907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Jedzok Vojtěch |
UOL0202 |
2112759 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
H18C
6.50 km, 215 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Karásek Adam |
ZPV0001 |
2070842 |
B |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Prachař Matouš |
UOL0000 |
2102871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Grulich Ondřej |
KSU0049 |
2067336 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Kroul Josef |
KSU0044 |
2056268 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Kaprál Jan |
SSU0000 |
7207780 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
H21C
9.90 km, 260 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Karásek Michal |
ZPV7900 |
433096 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Obrátil Štěpán |
ABM9409 |
886825 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kůra Josef |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
|
Šnek Brno |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Špičák František |
CEL8039 |
52410 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
2044889 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
886264 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
52503 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
52516 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Začal Martin |
PLU8100 |
0 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
332966 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
PTE8204 |
8830 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
1401181 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
436949 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Fátor Jan |
DOB7907 |
981808 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Jurek Radim |
4EC8500 |
1417252 |
|
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:47:00 |
167 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:53:00 |
173 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:56:00 |
176 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
911220 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21D
6.90 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Dol. |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
682621 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Blahoudek František |
TTR86XX |
2042531 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Chmelík Petr |
ZBM7507 |
72115675 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H35C
7.60 km, 200 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrána Jan |
UOL7300 |
7300185 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Pastrnek Pavel |
KON7338 |
2103254 |
|
KOB Konice |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
52061 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bednařík Marek |
KON7337 |
2104586 |
|
KOB Konice |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Zvoníček Josef |
SKM6901 |
331683 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
|
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
1700079 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
361980 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Možný Stanislav |
PVP7700 |
2115730 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Račanský Martin |
6YC7400 |
2116189 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Bartášek Jiří |
ASU7448 |
416715 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Křupka Tomáš |
KON7717 |
2108896 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Musil Radek |
1DC7600 |
7300475 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
52201 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
47C6100 |
2060274 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7915 |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Kopecký Ivo |
JPV7505 |
1420762 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
232708 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
7200328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Martinek Pavel |
PTE7700 |
52740 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
13:33:00 |
153 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Skácel Pavel |
NNN8207 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:57:00 |
177 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
14:03:00 |
183 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H45C
6.40 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Dokoupil Vojtěch |
ZPV6425 |
52596 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
52448 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Konečný Jiří |
OOL6303 |
342524 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Mokrý Pavel |
ABM6801 |
7006801 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
2092403 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Dráč Pavel |
UOL7201 |
2109764 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Tužil Petr |
NNN6515 |
2045249 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
NNN6100 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
|
Laněk |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Hubáček Martin |
CEL7015 |
52409 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
52500 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Mikoška Eman |
STE7103 |
2112775 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H55C
4.60 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
410327 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Fráňa Pavel |
65C5900 |
2060222 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Pospíšil Aleš |
YBM6001 |
49652 |
|
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
2049563 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Strachota Jaroslav |
ASU5600 |
52556 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Felkl Luděk |
47C6000 |
52589 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H65C
3.40 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
51905 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Gottfried Jan |
UOL4602 |
352323 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
64865 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Smolka Miloslav |
OOL4901 |
52747 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Čermák Miloslav |
STE4101 |
52529 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Šubrt Zdeněk |
UOL4201 |
52467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
HD10N
2.20 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
53668 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2102861 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
0 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
515427 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hájková Michaela |
KON0787 |
361976 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Dostál Lukáš |
KON0929 |
361996 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Coufalová Klára |
ROU0951 |
2102790 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
434829 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Slepánek Kryštof |
PLU1000 |
0 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Heiser Matěj |
SSU0911 |
0 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Chytráčková Zuzana |
PLU0950 |
0 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2102715 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2102684 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Rončáková Markéta |
STE0657 |
0 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Holomková Nikola |
PLU0951 |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Pustějovský Matyjáš |
PLU0802 |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kubálková Eliška |
STE0554 |
0 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
HDR
2.20 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
428280 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Skřivanek František |
1XC1200 |
52592 |
|
Skřivankovi |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Lasota Jakub |
NNNNNNR |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Fendrychová Laura |
STE1050 |
0 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Marek Martin |
STE1100 |
2073656 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1704 |
0 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Musilová Anna |
1DC0950 |
7201805 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Musilová Iva |
1DC1150 |
2070829 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
UOL1201 |
2121010 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1151 |
53312 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Valencikovi Helena a Martin |
97C1250 |
0 |
|
No register |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kroul František |
KSU1010 |
0 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:46:00 |
46 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
ZBM1350 |
2120661 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kunovská Klaudie |
SKMXXXX |
416077 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Beneš Jan |
KON0909 |
2020738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Zámečník Tomáš |
5SZ0800 |
0 |
|
Zámečníkovi-Tišnov |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Zámečníková Tereza |
5SZ1050 |
0 |
|
Zámečníkovi-Tišnov |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Skácelová Beáta |
NNN1858 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Gremlica Kamil |
NNN1313 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK1551 |
49682 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1552 |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Procházková Magda |
RBK1553 |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Fagianelli Pavel |
RBK1554 |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Hájek Ondřej |
RBK1515 |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Krychtálek Jakub |
PTE0900 |
2102681 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
0 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
0 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Dostálová Johana |
KON1062 |
2111763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Ratiborská Veronika |
JPV8077 |
49364 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Matečný Matyáš |
JPV0909 |
2075677 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Fráňová Anežka |
NNNFAFA |
446435 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
P
3.20 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
5RX7250 |
2111812 |
|
NNN |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Coufal Marek |
ROU7400 |
2095958 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Coufalová Monika |
ROU7552 |
2095921 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Smolková Dagmar |
STE6451 |
2027230 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Tomášková Petra |
STE1703 |
0 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
0 |
|
BzB |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
0 |
|
BzB |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
25C6750 |
8885 |
|
péčkaři |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Staněk Mojmír |
UBM6701 |
2084941 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Staňková Martina |
UBM6751 |
1417255 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Valencik Radim |
97C7900 |
0 |
|
No register |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Valencikova Irena |
97C7950 |
0 |
|
No register |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Tichá Daniela |
SSU6750 |
224897 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Heclová Jana |
KSU7550 |
443087 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Ježková Ilona |
TBM7256 |
2067219 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Soldánová Tereza |
JPV9899 |
1007537 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Minaříková Dagmar |
NNN9090 |
428298 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kurdiovsky Eduard |
4ZZ7300 |
0 |
|
Eda a Pavča |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
4ZZ7800 |
0 |
|
Eda a Pavča |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Volencova Ivana |
3SZ5250 |
2103245 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Havelka Jan |
KON0222 |
52718 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Heiser Kamil |
SSU8211 |
0 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Slavíček Stanislav |
OOL6708 |
2023805 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Bubla Jiří |
5MX7700 |
2045237 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Bubla |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
0 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
2102717 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Fajstlová Adéla |
PTE0152 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Fousková Leona |
RBK7452 |
53161 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
2049607 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Papoušková Radka |
JPV5959 |
2045209 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Hrubý Lukáš |
JPV0404 |
2078582 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Hrubý Ondřej |
JPV7901 |
2092405 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Petrášová Irena |
BBM6851 |
2117701 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kvapil Ladislav |
ZLH9301 |
2073675 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Chromá Eva |
TBME666 |
8939 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Chromý Jiří |
TBM6616 |
52136 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Jeřábek Petr |
UOL6702 |
361946 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Krejčí Lenka |
PTE8350 |
52485 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Fráňa Petr |
NNNFPFP |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Soldánová Karin |
JPV6971 |
49888 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Hanáková Kateřina |
BBM7451 |
2103231 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Hanák Michal |
BBM7700 |
2060255 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Borkovcová Lenka |
5JZ9600 |
0 |
|
LeTom |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Seidenglanzová Irena |
SSU7450 |
6713 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Voves Tomáš |
5JZ8700 |
0 |
|
LeTom |
T
5.60 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Hýbl Dušan |
JPVXXXX |
2080971 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Svoboda Zdeněk |
UOL7900 |
2121000 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
1HZ7600 |
2122287 |
|
KMCH |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Drašar Martin |
8XC8400 |
2102691 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Paděrová Jana |
TBM7457 |
51513 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Velešíková Monika |
96C7701 |
2111806 |
|
Přátelé OB |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
|
Dukla Blansko |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Fráňa Martin |
NNNFMFM |
7260019 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Lasota Marek |
NNNNNNT |
2087636 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Zapletal Martin |
37C8500 |
0 |
|
Bez registrace |