Startovka závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

Klubová startovka

Datum:
13.04.2019
Místo konání:
Boháňka - Skála
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Vřešťovský chlum, M 1:10 000, E 5 m, stav březen 2019, ISOM 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Toužil Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netuka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Jedlička Michal - R1
JURY:
Turczer Petr, Hadač Miroslav, Cahel Marek
Kluby:
13G     46P     47S     ABM     ADA     AOP     AOV     BBM     BOR     BOV     BSO     CTB     DCE     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     HAV     HOR     CHA     CHC     JEN     JIL     KAM     KRE     KSU     LCE     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MFP     MKP     NEK     ONO     OOL     OPI     OSN     PGP     PHK     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROZ     SBR     SCP     SHK     SIT     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SKV     SLA     SNA     SOP     SPR     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     VAM     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZAK     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
255567 Kotecký Roman 13G4900 H70 21:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D40 21:13:00
770327 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40 22:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000029 Mikluš Marián 47S7200 H45 22:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21S 21:46:00
8680585 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H20 22:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B T3 21:00:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091591 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 B D16 21:07:00
8796 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B D16 21:13:00
8656686 Hadač Filip AOP9301 C H21L 21:20:00
8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16L 21:29:00
8656723 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C H50 21:47:00
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B D16 22:13:00
2085619 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C H45 22:13:00
8655384 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A H20 22:25:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H18S 22:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920660 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 C H16S 22:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 21:45:00
7207019 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A D20 22:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660925 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H55 21:19:00
8655456 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H20 21:25:00
9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21L 22:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203331 Herdegen Ondřej BOV5200 C H65 21:27:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663135 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H18S 21:42:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H16S 21:51:00
7204979 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C H40 22:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21 22:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H60 21:48:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21S 21:06:00
8654883 Škácha Vít DKP0310 B H16S 21:11:00
8654888 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A D18 21:15:00
8080833 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21 21:19:00
8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B H18L 21:20:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 A D20 21:36:00
8240702 Sanna Karin DKP0250 B D18 21:42:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50 21:50:00
2103741 Mareš Albert DKP0308 B H16S 21:59:00
8651714 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H35 22:02:00
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 C D21 22:03:00
2103705 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A D16 22:04:00
8656549 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 C H21L 22:28:00
8080832 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21S 22:30:00
8656590 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D16 22:34:00
8080811 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H18L 22:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D40 21:37:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H35 21:50:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
438039 Dolejší Jan DOK0602 B T3 21:00:00
886256 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C D60 21:03:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 21:12:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H18S 21:34:00
2053509 Šmol David DOK0100 B H18L 21:36:00
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 B H18L 21:52:00
7205007 Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 A D18 21:57:00
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 B H20 22:01:00
886255 Novák Tom DOK5500 C H60 22:06:00
7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H21S 22:34:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662308 Janda Jakub DOR0403 A H16L 21:01:00
8857 Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C D40 21:07:00
8663176 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H18S 21:26:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D55 21:27:00
8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H40 21:36:00
8662328 Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C H45 21:43:00
8660917 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B H16L 21:49:00
8663122 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45 21:58:00
7207345 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C H45 22:10:00
8660476 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B H18S 22:18:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662277 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C D45 21:14:00
2045231 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D40 21:31:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H55 21:37:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H60 21:42:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H60 21:54:00
2042539 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65 21:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H45 21:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55 21:55:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C T3 21:00:00
8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H60 21:12:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H55 21:31:00
2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C H21S 21:50:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H55 22:01:00
8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H18S 22:46:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A D16 22:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D35 21:14:00
2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H50 21:29:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H20 21:13:00
8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21S 21:14:00
8645192 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 A D20 21:20:00
8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40 21:24:00
889177 Guga Romuald CHC5501 C H60 21:24:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D45 21:26:00
8083077 Strugarek Łukasz CHC0306 C H16S 21:27:00
8030803 Toborek Jakub CHC0304 C H16S 21:43:00
8650388 Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 C D16 21:49:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R D20 21:52:00
8645187 Majasow Kostiantyn CHC8304 C H35 21:56:00
8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D18 22:06:00
8664977 Gmur Karol CHC7605 C H40 22:06:00
8650390 Mazurek Joanna CHC0353 C D16 22:25:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21S 22:38:00
8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H18S 22:42:00
8650820 Mazurek Piotr CHC7001 C H45 22:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D45 22:02:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45 22:07:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H18L 21:04:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 B D18 21:09:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H50 21:17:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40 21:19:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A D16 21:22:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D16 21:34:00
2127630 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D16 21:40:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H18L 21:44:00
8660463 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18S 21:46:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 21:51:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H16S 22:15:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D16 22:16:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C D45 21:38:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H55 21:49:00
8271093 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 R D21 21:51:00
8656555 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D18 22:00:00
8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21L 22:04:00
8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21L 22:16:00
1403413 Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C H21S 22:22:00
8656715 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A H16L 22:41:00
515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D18 22:42:00
8100500 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A D20 22:44:00
8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A H18L 22:48:00
8100401 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A D18 23:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660908 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D45 21:18:00
8660920 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H18S 21:54:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7865718 Rajnošek Tereza KSU8691 C T5 21:00:00
8662343 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H45 21:55:00
515150 Vozda Vojtěch KSU9043 C H21S 21:58:00
515128 Rajnošek Zdeněk KSU8506 C H21S 22:10:00
886296 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C H40 22:12:00
8660457 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21S 22:18:00
8662428 Hecl František KSU0201 B H18S 22:22:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204989 Féder Medard LCE0111 A T5 21:00:00
889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C T5 21:00:00
8635809 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D18 21:06:00
2032149 Weissová Ľuboslava LCE0261 C D18 21:21:00
8660599 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 C D21 21:23:00
9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D18 21:27:00
8644878 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21 21:35:00
7208215 Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C H50 21:53:00
889308 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B D16 22:01:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B D18 22:03:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 B D16 22:07:00
8662750 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 B H20 22:17:00
8662439 Horyna Roman LCE7602 R H35 22:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659397 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A H16L 21:53:00
8656591 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H40 22:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 B H16S 21:39:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 E H21L 21:56:00
8656622 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 E D21 22:19:00
8656698 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 E D21 22:35:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55 21:01:00
7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H45 21:10:00
9201627 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21L 21:12:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D20 21:12:00
7200596 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C H55 21:13:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18S 21:14:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H45 21:16:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D50 21:16:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H40 21:18:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65 21:21:00
8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A H18S 21:22:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H50 21:23:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H18L 21:24:00
8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35 21:26:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D16 21:28:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D50 21:28:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H20 21:29:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 C H21L 21:32:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 21:33:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H20 21:37:00
8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21S 21:38:00
8656607 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 R D20 21:44:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H20 21:45:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H16L 21:45:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H40 21:48:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40 21:49:00
8656511 Procházka David LPU9113 R H21L 21:52:00
8656603 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R H20 21:53:00
8654896 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 A H18L 21:56:00
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 R D21 22:07:00
8663186 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16L 22:13:00
8402048 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21S 22:14:00
301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H45 22:19:00
8656613 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H20 22:21:00
8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 R D21 22:27:00
7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D18 22:30:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H16L 22:33:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A H16L 22:45:00
8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16 22:46:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H45 22:46:00
8656519 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21L 22:48:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D20 22:48:00
8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16L 22:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H50 21:41:00
8662323 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H18S 22:30:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9632 Pleskač Jiří LTU6400 C T3 21:00:00
8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C T5 21:00:00
8662681 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C T5 21:00:00
8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16L 21:21:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C H16S 21:23:00
8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H20 21:33:00
8662683 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H50 21:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21L 21:08:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40 21:25:00
9201746 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H50 21:44:00
7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45 21:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8200018 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H70 21:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660521 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D18 21:48:00
8660520 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B D16 22:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A H16S 22:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681853 Binar Robert OOL7501 C H40 21:06:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C T5 21:00:00
2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C T5 21:00:00
2116200 Kahudová Dominika OPI0158 C T5 21:00:00
2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B D20 21:56:00
2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H35 22:32:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 A D18 21:18:00
8659415 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H45 21:49:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D16 22:49:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H18L 21:00:00
8071491 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21S 21:02:00
8654907 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H16S 21:03:00
8409111 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21L 21:04:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R D20 21:08:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D60 21:09:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H45 21:28:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H45 21:34:00
8662292 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B H16L 21:41:00
8663127 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H18S 22:02:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H50 22:02:00
8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16S 22:03:00
8656580 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B H16L 22:05:00
8662717 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21 22:15:00
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D20 22:16:00
8663177 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 C H21L 22:24:00
8667507 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H16L 22:29:00
7201196 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 A H18L 22:32:00
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21L 22:40:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H40 21:00:00
9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D35 21:02:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H80 21:05:00
682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D45 21:06:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60 21:15:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21L 21:16:00
8656647 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H16L 21:17:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60 21:18:00
7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D16 21:19:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H45 21:19:00
2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H50 21:20:00
8656632 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R H20 21:21:00
8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H45 21:25:00
2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 C H21S 21:26:00
7260024 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C D21 21:27:00
8627109 Petržela Jan PHK9200 R H21L 21:40:00
2056274 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A D16 21:43:00
8656640 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H18S 21:58:00
8656629 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H20 22:13:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45 22:16:00
8656623 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18 22:21:00
2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45 22:25:00
8667978 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D16 22:37:00
8656633 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H20 22:37:00
2035744 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 A D16 22:43:00
9392 Strnad Jiří PHK7105 C H45 22:52:00
8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D20 22:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656611 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70 21:53:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C T3 21:00:00
8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A D20 21:00:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D45 21:30:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21S 21:34:00
8000241 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B H16S 21:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667980 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C H21L 22:08:00
887622 Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 C H45 22:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D50 21:40:00
8662318 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C H50 21:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H70 21:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 21:07:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H16L 21:05:00
9125 Teplá Hana SHK6561 C D50 21:22:00
8656641 Fábera David SHK0305 B H16L 21:37:00
2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 A D18 21:39:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D20 21:40:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H16L 21:57:00
8656586 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D16 21:58:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D50 21:58:00
8663181 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H18S 22:10:00
8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16L 22:21:00
8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D20 22:32:00
8660574 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21 22:39:00
8660572 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D18 22:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200589 Kovaříková Mária SIT6951 C D50 21:46:00
8655413 Kovařík Martin SIT0101 B H18L 21:48:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D18 21:00:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35 21:08:00
8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50 21:10:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H80 21:11:00
8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18L 21:16:00
211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D45 21:34:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 21:36:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D18 21:36:00
8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H35 21:38:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55 21:39:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H20 21:49:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21S 21:54:00
8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D40 21:55:00
2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21S 22:06:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D20 22:20:00
8010100 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21S 22:46:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H55 21:07:00
2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D18 21:30:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D55 21:33:00
8656652 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 B H16L 22:25:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H45 22:28:00
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18 22:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55 21:25:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50 21:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D18 22:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654894 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A H16S 21:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H45 21:13:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45 21:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45 22:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656584 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65 22:03:00
2061783 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A D20 22:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C H65 21:39:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D45 21:02:00
2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D20 21:16:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 21:29:00
2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H45 21:46:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1007544 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 R D21 21:43:00
8656582 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E D20 22:08:00
995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 R H21S 22:50:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655381 Svoboda Radek STE0207 B H18L 21:08:00
8655382 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A H18L 21:32:00
1007547 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H50 21:32:00
1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D45 22:06:00
8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A D18 22:27:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H18L 22:28:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659413 Štefan Vít STH0202 B H18S 21:02:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 B D18 21:03:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D18 21:51:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H45 21:58:00
8660568 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A D20 22:00:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18L 22:16:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D16 22:31:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H40 22:36:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18 22:45:00
8659414 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H18S 22:50:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655221 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21L 21:00:00
2096222 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 B H16S 21:47:00
515469 Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21 21:47:00
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45 21:54:00
8119755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 C D21 21:59:00
2081357 Melišík Jan TAP0502 B H16S 22:11:00
7207629 Černý Antonín TAP0402 B H16S 22:19:00
8654905 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A H18L 22:40:00
8654912 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A D16 23:01:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H16S 21:15:00
8654911 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C D60 21:21:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D20 21:24:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H21L 21:28:00
8659389 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D20 21:32:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C H21S 21:42:00
53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H55 21:43:00
8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A H18S 21:50:00
9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 C D21 21:55:00
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D18 22:18:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B H18L 22:20:00
8656558 Horčička Vít TBM9919 E H20 22:33:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H18S 22:34:00
8008841 Chromý Adam TBM8841 R H21S 22:42:00
8654918 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A H16S 22:43:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D21 22:43:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18 23:00:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656738 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A H18S 21:10:00
8659403 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D18 21:24:00
2053560 Šklíba David TJN9902 C H20 21:57:00
2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 C H21S 22:02:00
8659386 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B H18S 22:06:00
2080828 Adamec Martin TJN0106 B H18L 22:12:00
8660394 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 A D18 22:15:00
8660383 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A D18 22:24:00
8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H20 22:29:00
8655484 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D18 22:33:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H16L 22:37:00
8659384 Linková Lucie TJN0257 B D18 22:39:00
8662749 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B D16 22:40:00
8662688 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H16L 22:49:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60 21:06:00
8656669 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C H21L 21:24:00
8655467 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18S 21:30:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 A D18 21:54:00
8662374 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21L 22:00:00
8660373 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C D21 22:11:00
8670482 Haltof Marek TRI0200 B H18S 22:14:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16S 22:31:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D18 22:36:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 A H16S 22:51:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 A D18 23:06:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663148 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 R D20 21:04:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21S 21:10:00
888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A H20 21:17:00
981821 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H21S 21:30:00
1550616 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 C H60 21:30:00
8430131 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R H20 21:41:00
8628698 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 E H21L 21:48:00
887222 Dragowski Robert TUR5906 C H60 22:00:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H18L 22:04:00
1403056 Paříková Iva TUR0061 C D20 22:04:00
8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H35 22:08:00
8656631 Kochová Anna TUR0155 A D18 22:09:00
8680575 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21L 22:20:00
8680598 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H18S 22:26:00
8223 Nejezchlebová Martina TUR9951 B D20 22:28:00
8893 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H45 22:37:00
7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R D20 22:52:00
8660909 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D18 22:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H50 21:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H70 21:23:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21L 22:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662703 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 A D16 22:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D45 21:42:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888630 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C T5 21:00:00
52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C H45 21:01:00
8659398 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 21:09:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 B D16 21:10:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H35 21:20:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D45 21:22:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 B D16 21:25:00
2058471 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H35 21:32:00
2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 B D16 21:37:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H35 21:44:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H70 21:47:00
8660556 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B D16 22:10:00
8660545 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D16 22:22:00
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D16 22:28:00
8300 Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 C H40 22:30:00
887154 Matějů Michal VLI7702 C H40 22:42:00
8111113 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65 22:45:00
8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D18 22:51:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C T5 21:00:00
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 21:12:00
8629751 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D16 21:16:00
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H18S 21:18:00
8656537 Mayer Šimon VPM0209 A H18S 21:38:00
888641 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 C D50 21:52:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16L 22:01:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16L 22:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H18L 22:08:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C T3 21:00:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 21:15:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21S 21:18:00
2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C H40 21:30:00
2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H40 21:42:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H40 21:54:00
2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D40 22:01:00
2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C H45 22:01:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H16S 22:27:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8006888 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H45 21:04:00
8660554 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C D45 21:10:00
8667982 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A H16L 21:13:00
8660543 Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 B D16 21:31:00
8004888 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B H16S 21:31:00
8667547 Průša Michal VSP7310 C H45 21:40:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D40 21:43:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H45 21:52:00
8670459 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A D16 21:55:00
8656733 Bořánek Michal VSP0007 A H20 22:09:00
2044896 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C H45 22:31:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 A H18L 22:44:00
8170805 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H16S 22:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025219 Dlouhý Matěj VTA0302 C H16S 21:19:00
7210239 Kouba Marek VTA0202 C H18L 21:28:00
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D50 21:34:00
515484 Vébr Jiří VTA6901 C H50 21:35:00
7208091 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 B D18 21:45:00
7210074 Deim Michal VTA0402 B H16S 22:23:00
7210237 Deim Karel VTA7202 C H45 22:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8007101 Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 C H45 21:37:00
511235 Furuczová Jelka ZAK7150 C D45 21:46:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H18S 21:06:00
2045678 Goldschmidt Tobiáš ZBM0003 C H20 21:09:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H16L 21:09:00
7209670 Jonáš Adam ZBM0102 C H18L 21:12:00
2051380 Mižúr Šimon ZBM9443 C H21S 21:22:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A H16L 21:25:00
8222299 Miklušová Tereza ZBM9960 B D20 21:28:00
7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21 21:31:00
8434822 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 A D18 21:33:00
8660426 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 B H16L 21:33:00
2120011 Šipoš Tomáš ZBM0308 C H16S 21:35:00
8660450 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21L 21:36:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21 21:39:00
2008502 Pompura Daniel ZBM0108 C H18L 21:40:00
8660422 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21L 21:44:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 B D16 21:46:00
8660435 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R D20 21:48:00
8660438 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A D16 21:52:00
2088725 Šimo Matúš ZBM0109 B H18L 22:00:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H35 22:14:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B H16L 22:17:00
8636192 Fiala Jan ZBM7205 C H45 22:22:00
7070007 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A H18L 22:24:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A D20 22:24:00
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21S 22:26:00
8008208 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35 22:26:00
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21 22:31:00
8660447 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 E H21L 22:36:00
410338 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D20 22:36:00
8651737 Milán Jakub ZBM0407 A H16S 22:39:00
8651709 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 R H20 22:41:00
8660414 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 E H21L 22:44:00
8656786 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D16 22:52:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T3 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Vakant Vakant T5 21:00
0 Hadubolec Jan 10002 Kolín T5 21:00
0 Bartoníček Jiří 10001 Kolín T5 21:00
4297 Šťovíček Pavel 0090001 Sukorady T3 21:00