Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 50 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
DKP0456 | Huková RebekaHuková Rebeka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51560 | 50 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 50 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51435 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
VSP0552 | Solarová AnežkaSolarová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2032155 | 50 Kč |
ROU045x | Sedláčková EliškaSedláčková Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 50 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2058510 | 50 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 50 Kč |
DOR0550 | Štajmarová AndělkaŠtajmarová Andělka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 50 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 50 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 50 Kč |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 50 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 50 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 51366 | 50 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 50 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 50 Kč |
ROU055x | Fialková SandraFialková Sandra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LME0450 | Beníšková Klára BarboraBeníšková Klára Barbora | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056272 | 70 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
TAP0255 | Hladká GabrielaHladká Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 50 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 50 Kč |
TJP0250 | Weislová EliškaWeislová Eliška | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428245 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 50 Kč |
81C0250 | Arnotová AnnaArnotová Anna | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 50 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 50 Kč |
81C0251 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 436408 | 50 Kč |
81C0252 | Pecníková NikolaPecníková Nikola | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 50 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 50 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
KNC0150 | Novotná ŠárkaNovotná Šárka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 4776 | 50 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 50 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 50 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 50 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 50 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
DOR0050 | Bálková DenisaBálková Denisa | OK Dobříš | C | 2067306 | 50 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060278 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 50 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | B | 2069045 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 90 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 Kč |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 90 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9888 | 90 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 90 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 90 Kč |
PGP9750 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | SK Praga | C | 889318 | 90 Kč |
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515046 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 90 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 90 Kč |
DKP9653 | Špičáková MarieŠpičáková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 90 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51142 | 90 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 90 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 90 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 90 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 90 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 90 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 90 Kč |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 90 Kč |
SJH9452 | Tichá TerezaTichá Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 995864 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 90 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 90 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 90 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 90 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 90 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 90 Kč |
JHB9159 | Hercigová AnnaHercigová Anna | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4772 | 90 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53444 | 90 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 90 Kč |
ZBP8350 | Krovová LudmilaKrovová Ludmila | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 51120 | 90 Kč |
TJP6750 | Weislová EvaWeislová Eva | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51326 | 90 Kč |
TJP7350 | Huková PetraHuková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53549 | 90 Kč |
DKP8550 | Schütznerová LucieSchütznerová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9622 | 90 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 90 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 90 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 90 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 90 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 90 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 90 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 90 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7071964 | 90 Kč |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 90 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 90 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9350 | Klinkerová TerezaKlinkerová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 90 Kč |
PGP9150 | Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 301700 | 90 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 90 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 90 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 90 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 90 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 90 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 90 Kč |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 90 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 90 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 90 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 90 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 90 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 130 Kč |
ZBP7652 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 130 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 90 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 90 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201195 | 90 Kč |
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 90 Kč |
PGP9051 | Němečková HanaNěmečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 53013 | 90 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 90 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 90 Kč |
EKP8851 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 90 Kč |
EKP8461 | Svatošová KateřinaSvatošová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 90 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 90 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52890 | 90 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 Kč |
LBE5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411766 | 90 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 90 Kč |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 90 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 90 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 90 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 90 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 90 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 90 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 90 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 90 Kč |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 90 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 90 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 90 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 90 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 90 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 130 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
TJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 90 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 Kč |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 90 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 90 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
OLP6851 | Svitáková IvanaSvitáková Ivana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515022 | 90 Kč |
KNC6551 | Vlková RadkaVlková Radka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023954 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 90 Kč |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 90 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 90 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 90 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 90 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 90 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 796 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 90 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 90 Kč | |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 90 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 90 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 130 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 90 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 90 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP3650 | Dolečková MílaDolečková Míla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51325 | 50 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 50 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
ODV0300 | Vyšínský AdamVyšínský Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 50 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 Kč |
SOB0500 | Brabenec LukášBrabenec Lukáš | SOBSA | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 50 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 50 Kč |
81C0500 | Kavan MatějKavan Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 50 Kč |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 50 Kč |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 50 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 50 Kč |
81C0503 | Marada VojtěchMarada Vojtěch | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 50 Kč |
NNN0500 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
NNNXX11 | Plch MatyášPlch Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNNXX12 | Mrázek OndřejMrázek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 50 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 50 Kč |
OLP0600 | Škraňka MarekŠkraňka Marek | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49420 | 50 Kč |
KPY0400 | Zelenka VincentZelenka Vincent | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 50 Kč |
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 50 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 50 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 50 Kč |
81C0400 | Arnot FrantišekArnot František | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 50 Kč |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 50 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 50 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 50 Kč |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 50 Kč |
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 2056309 | 50 Kč |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 50 Kč |
KNC0302 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 49814 | 50 Kč |
TJP0200 | Weisl MartinWeisl Martin | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 224898 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 50 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 50 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 50 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 50 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 50 Kč |
DKP0212 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 50 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 Kč |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 50 Kč |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0203 | Kraus MatějKraus Matěj | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031361 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjamínSwart Benjamín | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
KNC0202 | Borovička MatějBorovička Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
PGP0002 | Obuškevič VojtěchObuškevič Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 416287 | 50 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | B | 438634 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 50 Kč |
DKP0108 | Pospíšil AdamPospíšil Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888632 | 50 Kč | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 50 Kč |
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
SLA0002 | Dudák LadislavDudák Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 443096 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 50 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060248 | 50 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0011 | Sůra HeřmanSůra Heřman | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 50 Kč |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 50 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 50 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 50 Kč |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 50 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 50 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045310 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0103 | Šplíchal RadimŠplíchal Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019221 | 50 Kč |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0103 | Andres MartinAndres Martin | OK Roztoky | C | 2069041 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 90 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 90 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 90 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 Kč |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 0 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9901 | Baláček JanBaláček Jan | OK Roztoky | 442843 | 90 Kč | |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 90 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 90 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 90 Kč |
TAP9903 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 53537 | 90 Kč |
OLP9701 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 90 Kč | |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 90 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 90 Kč |
DKP8308 | Havlůj FrantišekHavlůj František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889278 | 90 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 90 Kč |
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
TJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 90 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 90 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7900 | Laga MiroslavLaga Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53582 | 90 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 90 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 90 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 90 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 90 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 90 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 90 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 90 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 90 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | B | 331157 | 90 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 90 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 90 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 90 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 90 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 90 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 90 Kč |
OKP9100 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 426348 | 90 Kč |
LBE9501 | Kolář JakubKolář Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 446364 | 90 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 90 Kč |
DKP9101 | Pinkner AdamPinkner Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LCE8200 | Pop LukášPop Lukáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 897378 | 90 Kč |
PLU8001 | Melcher OtaMelcher Ota | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067968 | 90 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 90 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 90 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 90 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 886288 | 90 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 90 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 90 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 90 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 90 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 90 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 90 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 90 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 888643 | 90 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 90 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 90 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 90 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 90 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 90 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9502 | László DavidLászló David | OK Roztoky | C | 207854 | 90 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 90 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 90 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 90 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 90 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 90 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 90 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 90 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 90 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 90 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 90 Kč |
ROU81xx | Maneth PetrManeth Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 90 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 90 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 8105 | 90 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 90 Kč |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067963 | 90 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | R | 7003030 | 90 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 90 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 90 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 130 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 130 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 90 Kč |
EKP9002 | Paděra MartinPaděra Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 130 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 995852 | 130 Kč |
DKP8402 | Korthauer MariusKorthauer Marius | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | C | 8801 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 90 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 90 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 90 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 90 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 90 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 90 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 90 Kč |
TJP7800 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 232897 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 90 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 90 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 90 Kč |
NNN76XX | Balázs AdorjánBalázs Adorján | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 90 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 90 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 90 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 90 Kč |
81C7600 | Arnot MichalArnot Michal | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 90 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 90 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 90 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
NNN7802 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 130 Kč |
ZBM7628 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 90 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 90 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 90 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
TAP6201 | Longin MilošLongin Miloš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981847 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 90 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
DKP6301 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49896 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 90 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 90 Kč |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 90 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 90 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 51740000 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 90 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 90 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 90 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 90 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 90 Kč |
DCE6301 | Sluka IvanSluka Ivan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 90 Kč |
LME6301 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060243 | 90 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 90 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 90 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 90 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 90 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
DVP60XX | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | DVP ORIENTATION | 981822 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 90 Kč |
ODV5300 | Koutný IvanKoutný Ivan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 90 Kč |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 90 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 90 Kč |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 90 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08641 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 50 Kč |
NNN41XX | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Neregistrovaní | 2067261 | 50 Kč | |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 502087 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 50 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 50 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 51215 | 50 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 50 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7350 | Martínková KateřinaMartínková Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 90 Kč |
TJN5605 | Táborský OndřejTáborský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8250 | 90 Kč |
TJN7350 | Berková KvětaBerková Květa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232629 | 90 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 50 Kč |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 889274 | 50 Kč |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 50 Kč |
ODV0850 | Vyšínská EmaVyšínská Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 50 Kč |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNCxxxx | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 224868 | 50 Kč | |
SOB0450 | Brabencová AnnaBrabencová Anna | SOBSA | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 50 Kč |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 50 Kč |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 50 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 Kč |
SLA0751 | Svobodová AndreaSvobodová Andrea | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 50 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 Kč |
3LC0600 | Stauch DanielStauch Daniel | Lipaňáci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 50 Kč |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 303955 | 50 Kč |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 Kč |
EKP0953 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 50 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 50 Kč |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 50 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 52272 | 50 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 50 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 50 Kč |
VSP0753 | Solarová KateřinaSolarová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
ROU06xx | Melicharová MarieMelicharová Marie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0760 | Beránková ŽofieBeránková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888612 | 50 Kč | |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224880 | 50 Kč |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 Kč |
81C0401 | Palát VojtěchPalát Vojtěch | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0700 | Arnot JosefArnot Josef | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0600 | Ondrůšek MarekOndrůšek Marek | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 Kč |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050485 | 50 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 Kč |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51577 | 50 Kč |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201752 | 50 Kč |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51603 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 Kč | |
81C0501 | Černý MatějČerný Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0502 | Marada MatějMarada Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 50 Kč |
81C0901 | Marada MartinMarada Martin | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0200 | Ondrůšek DanielOndrůšek Daniel | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0701 | Kolář DavidKolář David | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0601 | Slavík VojtěchSlavík Vojtěch | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2060242 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ADAxxxx | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNNxx04 | Brych TheoBrych Theo | Neregistrovaní | 361932 | 50 Kč | |
NNNxx06 | Brychová JulieBrychová Julie | Neregistrovaní | 406955 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
NNNXX09 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Neregistrovaní | 7007201 | 50 Kč | |
SRKXX01 | Lukáš PohlLukáš Pohl | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2060250 | 50 Kč | |
SRKXX02 | Sandra PohlováSandra Pohlová | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9527 | 50 Kč | |
SRKXX03 | Šperk Tomᚊperk Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SRKXX04 | Šperk PetrŠperk Petr | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNNXX13 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
DKP07XX | Prokop Matěj EduardProkop Matěj Eduard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50 Kč | ||
DKP09XX | Havlínová JosefínaHavlínová Josefína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50 Kč | ||
SCPXX01 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SCPXX02 | Krejčí HynekKrejčí Hynek | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 50 Kč | |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
ODV7354 | Ondřejčková IvetaOndřejčková Iveta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 50 Kč | ||
OKP6500 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | SK OK 24 Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 Kč |
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 50 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 50 Kč |
66C7501 | Hak RobertHak Robert | Amatéři | 2051549 | 50 Kč | |
KPY7351 | Zelenková MartinaZelenková Martina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
PGP0303 | Stauch TomášStauch Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 7201201 | 50 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 896977 | 50 Kč | |
NNNXX03 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 50 Kč |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 50 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 20597532 | 50 Kč |
5RC7500 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP7102 | Beran JiříBeran Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 50 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 50 Kč |
ROU98xx | Jarošová AnetaJarošová Aneta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU79xx | Melicharová RadkaMelicharová Radka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DCE6550 | Sluková JanaSluková Jana | KOB Dobřichovice | 416316 | 50 Kč | |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 50 Kč |
KAM7659 | Lehká PetraLehká Petra | OK Kamenice | 50 Kč | ||
OLP7001 | Průšová DanaPrůšová Dana | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 50 Kč |
DOR7250 | Dudlová IvaDudlová Iva | OK Dobříš | 2050489 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2050492 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 50 Kč |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | 2067310 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2058515 | 50 Kč | |
44C8001 | Bašta MartinBašta Martin | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
44C8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | Neregistrovaní borci | 682615 | 50 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 Kč |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 50 Kč | |
NNN80XX | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | Neregistrovaní | 682615 | 50 Kč | |
NNN8002 | Bašta MartinBašta Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNNXX07 | Frydrych PavelFrydrych Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNNXX08 | Píšová JitkaPíšová Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 2035170 | 50 Kč | |
SJP7300 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP9755 | Hoffmanová PetraHoffmanová Petra | SK Praga | C | 50 Kč | |
TAP7150 | Čermánková DanaČermánková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MKPXX12 | Millek JiříMillek Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | 51706 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0811 | Šimbera JakubŠimbera Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
MASXXXX | Hájek JaroslavHájek Jaroslav | OOB Aš | 301726 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 90 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
SLA7750 | Dudáková JanaDudáková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056278 | 90 Kč |
NNN8900 | Vykuka LukášVykuka Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNNXX01 | Hlad JanHlad Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNNXX02 | Kuciel MartinKuciel Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
27C7900 | Chládek MilanChládek Milan | OB MILANOV | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ROZ7101 | Křístek LukášKřístek Lukáš | OK Roztoky | 51593 | 90 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 90 Kč |
PLU8450 | Pullmanová DanielaPullmanová Daniela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 90 Kč |
ROU82xx | Hana ZavřelováHana Zavřelová | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ROU825x | Manethová JanaManethová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 90 Kč |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 90 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 90 Kč |
57C9250 | Műllerová AnetaMűllerová Aneta | VŠSK Paedf UK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DKP7700 | Karban ZdeněkKarban Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 90 Kč | |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 90 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 90 Kč |
57C9000 | Botek LukášBotek Lukáš | VŠSK Paedf UK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN71XX | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNNXX10 | Plch MartinPlch Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
66C9300 | Simandl RadekSimandl Radek | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
57C9200 | Richter MartinRichter Martin | VŠSK Paedf UK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 90 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 90 Kč |
57C8500 | Vedral DavidVedral David | VŠSK Paedf UK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN74XX | Pavlas TomášPavlas Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
NNNXX14 | Mrázek PavelMrázek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |