Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Fráňová Anežka | NNNFAFA | 446435 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Chaloupka Matěj | NNNMATE | 0 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Lasota Jakub | NNNJAKU | 0 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fučík Tomáš | NNN0749 | 2049577 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fučíková Barbora | NNN0899 | 2049578 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fráňa Petr | NNNFPFP | 0 | P | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Lasota Marek | NNNMARE | 2087636 | P | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Tužil Petr | NNN6515 | 2045249 | H45C | |
11:16:00 | 16 | Šrom Jakub | NNN9500 | 2042538 | H21C | |
11:50:00 | 50 | Fráňa Martin | NNNFMFM | 7260019 | T |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Tóth Ivett | 25H | 339871 | P | |
12:55:00 | 115 | Tornai Szabolcs | 25H7100 | 9127807 | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14:00 | 14 | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | 2060216 | C | H45C |
11:23:00 | 23 | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | 49694 | C | H45C |
11:29:00 | 29 | Palát Marek | ABM7047 | 0 | C | H45C |
11:36:00 | 36 | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | 52041 | C | D35C |
11:53:00 | 53 | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | 337648 | C | D12C |
11:53:00 | 53 | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | 332950 | C | D45C |
11:54:00 | 54 | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | 232740 | C | D35C |
11:55:00 | 55 | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | 52521 | C | H55C |
11:58:00 | 58 | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | 886825 | C | H21C |
12:02:00 | 62 | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | 337647 | C | H21D |
12:09:00 | 69 | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | 219257 | C | D35C |
12:12:00 | 72 | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | 232736 | C | H35C |
12:17:00 | 77 | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | 438049 | C | H45C |
12:24:00 | 84 | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | 337650 | C | H35C |
12:43:00 | 103 | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | 2067328 | A | D16C |
12:46:00 | 106 | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | 438043 | A | H18C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | 2073729 | C | HDR |
11:01:00 | 01 | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | 52712 | C | H55C |
11:09:00 | 09 | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | 2032120 | C | H35C |
11:24:00 | 24 | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 49864 | C | H35C |
12:03:00 | 63 | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 981840 | B | D12C |
12:19:00 | 79 | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | 2032151 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08:00 | 08 | Cetl Vladimír | AOP6602 | 307338 | C | H45C |
11:21:00 | 21 | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 49438 | C | D10C |
11:25:00 | 25 | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 2085619 | C | H21C |
11:33:00 | 33 | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 682655 | C | H35C |
11:34:00 | 34 | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | 7207625 | C | H55C |
11:40:00 | 40 | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 428264 | B | H12C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Kobylka Roman | ASU6749 | 0 | C | P |
11:03:00 | 03 | Greschnerová Tereza | ASU0299 | 7203336 | B | D18C |
11:04:00 | 04 | Vorlová Eva | ASU0499 | 406938 | B | D14C |
11:22:00 | 22 | Strachota Jaroslav | ASU5600 | 52556 | C | H55C |
11:41:00 | 41 | Strachotová Eva | ASU6099 | 52560 | C | D45C |
11:55:00 | 55 | Štoudek Martin | ASU0448 | 53112 | B | H14C |
12:06:00 | 66 | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | 7203335 | C | H35C |
12:18:00 | 78 | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | 920681 | C | H21D |
12:19:00 | 79 | Pazderníková Zdeňka | ASU0698 | 0 | B | D12C |
12:20:00 | 80 | Greschner Adam | ASU0547 | 9132 | C | H12C |
12:26:00 | 86 | Kobylka David | ASU0546 | 2102553 | C | H12C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 01 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | D45C |
11:20:00 | 20 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | H65C |
11:43:00 | 43 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | H55C |
12:16:00 | 76 | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | 2085655 | C | H12C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:17:00 | 17 | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 51370 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:18:00 | 18 | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | 336721 | C | H35C |
11:18:00 | 18 | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 52943 | C | D55C |
12:03:00 | 63 | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 515436 | C | H35C |
12:51:00 | 111 | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | 303932 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | 53833 | C | HDR |
12:24:00 | 84 | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | 416084 | C | D35C |
12:53:00 | 113 | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | 53827 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Matečný Matyáš | JPV0909 | 2075677 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | 2081370 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Soldánová Tereza | JPV9899 | 1007537 | B | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Hrubý Ondřej | JPV7901 | 2092405 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Hrubý Lukáš | JPV0404 | 2078582 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Hrubá Klára | JPV0579 | 2078581 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Matečná Sofie | JPV0567 | 2045208 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Papoušková Radka | JPV5959 | 2045209 | C | P |
11:09:00 | 09 | Hýblová Eliška | JPV0952 | 2080978 | C | D10C |
11:12:00 | 12 | Chmelář Filip | JPV0900 | 0 | C | HD10N |
11:13:00 | 13 | Uchytilová Jana | JPV6677 | 52863 | C | D45C |
11:20:00 | 20 | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | 2020730 | C | H45C |
11:21:00 | 21 | Vavrečková Ivana | JPV6363 | 52864 | C | D45C |
11:22:00 | 22 | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | 52475 | C | H21C |
11:24:00 | 24 | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | 2108899 | C | H10C |
11:26:00 | 26 | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | 2080971 | H45C | |
11:26:00 | 26 | Dudíková Eva | JPV5757 | 307335 | C | D55C |
11:27:00 | 27 | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | 2085577 | C | D35C |
11:31:00 | 31 | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | 52870 | C | H21C |
11:33:00 | 33 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 2075676 | C | D45C |
11:48:00 | 48 | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | 210440 | C | H35C |
11:51:00 | 51 | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | 2102819 | C | D21C |
11:53:00 | 53 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 2075678 | C | H45C |
11:55:00 | 55 | Plachá Aneta | JPV0555 | 2108881 | C | D12C |
11:58:00 | 58 | Hubáček Ondřej | JPV8303 | 52843 | C | H21D |
11:59:00 | 59 | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | 2112735 | C | H45C |
12:00:00 | 60 | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | 2075670 | B | H12C |
12:07:00 | 67 | Poláček Lukáš | JPV0306 | 2108865 | C | H14C |
12:19:00 | 79 | Jurenka Pavel | JPV8101 | 0 | C | H21C |
12:20:00 | 80 | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | 2103780 | C | H45C |
12:21:00 | 81 | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | 2109754 | C | D35C |
12:26:00 | 86 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 9998666 | C | H45C |
12:38:00 | 98 | Štorek David | JPV0202 | 2075675 | B | H16C |
12:42:00 | 102 | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 1602629 | C | H35C |
12:44:00 | 104 | Holusek Jiří | JPV0123 | 7208224 | C | H16C |
12:48:00 | 108 | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 2113078 | C | H35C |
12:51:00 | 111 | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | 2080974 | D35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Čeřovský Filip | KON1010 | 2020738 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Beneš Jan | KON0909 | 52722 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Dostálová Johana | KON1062 | 361976 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Havelka Jan | KON0222 | 52718 | C | P |
11:06:00 | 06 | Benešová Anežka | KON0757 | 361996 | C | HD10N |
11:07:00 | 07 | Rozsívalová Adéla | KON0760 | 2090865 | C | D10C |
11:24:00 | 24 | Hájková Michaela | KON0787 | 8898 | C | HD10N |
11:36:00 | 36 | Dostál Lukáš | KON0929 | 2111763 | C | HD10N |
11:47:00 | 47 | Jílková Pavla | KON0799 | 2069073 | C | D10C |
11:47:00 | 47 | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | 515153 | C | D21C |
11:58:00 | 58 | Beneš Jindřich | KON0404 | 1418768 | B | H14C |
11:59:00 | 59 | Jílková Lenka | KON0666 | 2069072 | B | D12C |
13:00:00 | 120 | Pastrnek Pavel | KON | 2103254 | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | 446432 | C | H35C |
11:00:00 | 00 | Růžička Matěj | KSU0901 | 2051494 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | 2067330 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | 2058462 | C | P |
11:09:00 | 09 | Štábl Vít | KSU1100 | 53668 | C | HD10N |
11:17:00 | 17 | Reichlová Pavla | KSU0888 | 51309 | C | D10C |
11:23:00 | 23 | Tomanková Alice | KSU0959 | 52617 | C | D10C |
11:33:00 | 33 | Reichlová Lucie | KSU0850 | 52619 | C | D10C |
11:50:00 | 50 | Jordán Alexandr | KSU0626 | 2056276 | C | H12C |
12:00:00 | 60 | Stryková Vlasta | KSU7667 | 446436 | C | D35C |
12:13:00 | 73 | Stryková Karolína | KSU0656 | 53652 | C | D12C |
12:14:00 | 74 | Tomanek Lukáš | KSU0502 | 49316 | C | H12C |
12:15:00 | 75 | Patterman Pavel | KSU7337 | 446410 | C | H35C |
12:18:00 | 78 | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | 2067339 | C | D35C |
12:19:00 | 79 | Štábl Patrik | KSU0606 | 446437 | B | H14C |
12:20:00 | 80 | Hecl František | KSU0201 | 2058486 | A | H16C |
12:25:00 | 85 | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | 7200324 | C | H21C |
12:34:00 | 94 | Šperlich Jan | KSU0403 | 2082903 | B | H14C |
12:39:00 | 99 | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | 49418 | C | D35C |
12:40:00 | 100 | Stryk Štěpán | KSU0306 | 229473 | B | H14C |
12:46:00 | 106 | Patterman Prokop | KSU0333 | 442865 | B | H14C |
12:52:00 | 112 | Štábl Adam | KSU0401 | 2058480 | A | H14C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:46:00 | 46 | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | 52322 | C | H21C |
12:29:00 | 89 | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 51752 | C | H45C |
12:29:00 | 89 | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 51751 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:47:00 | 47 | Muchová Barbora | KVS | 0 | T |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:19:00 | 19 | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | 2121006 | C | D21C |
11:25:00 | 25 | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 2122244 | C | H55C |
12:41:00 | 101 | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 1409878 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:59:00 | 59 | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | 887927 | R | D21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:22:00 | 82 | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 232019 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:28:00 | 28 | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | 307337 | C | H55C |
11:32:00 | 32 | Konečný Jiří | OOL6303 | 342524 | C | H45C |
11:54:00 | 54 | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | 681853 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Wurzelová Pavlína | OSN9273 | 52145 | P | |
11:27:00 | 27 | Kamenická Tereza Ester | OSN0888 | 7208071 | C | D10C |
11:28:00 | 28 | Goncalves Joao | OSN8900 | 52146 | C | H21C |
11:31:00 | 31 | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | 9690219 | C | D21C |
11:43:00 | 43 | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 8006005 | C | H21C |
12:31:00 | 91 | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | 9601003 | C | H21C |
12:37:00 | 97 | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | 551995 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | 53539 | C | HDR |
11:03:00 | 03 | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | 682097 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03:00 | 03 | Pustějovský Matyáš | PLU0802 | 682345 | HD10N | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Hřivňák Petr | PLU0900 | 0 | HD10N | |
11:17:00 | 17 | Kubeš Jaromír | PLU6219 | 52500 | C | H45C |
11:21:00 | 21 | Slepánek Kryštof | PLU1000 | 0 | C | HD10N |
11:30:00 | 30 | Štefková Michaela | PLU0851 | 0 | HD10N | |
11:54:00 | 54 | Soldán Robin | PLU0600 | 682687 | C | H12C |
11:58:00 | 58 | Karásek Antonín | PLU0503 | 428201 | C | H12C |
12:04:00 | 64 | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | 2067929 | C | H21C |
12:23:00 | 83 | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 2061817 | A | D16C |
12:28:00 | 88 | Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | 2061762 | B | H12C |
12:37:00 | 97 | Karásek František | PLU0301 | 52488 | H14C | |
12:46:00 | 106 | Začal Martin | PLU8100 | 0 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Příhoda Ondřej | PTE1000 | 2102684 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Bábková Amálie | PTE1051 | 2102683 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Mikšíková Kateřina | PTE7375 | 2102716 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fajstlová Adéla | PTE0152 | 2102713 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | 8831 | C | P |
11:03:00 | 03 | Krejčí Lenka | PTE8350 | 52485 | C | D21C |
11:18:00 | 18 | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | 2102682 | C | HD10N |
11:22:00 | 22 | Mikuš Matěj | PTE0808 | 2102680 | C | H10C |
11:27:00 | 27 | Cetkovská Tereza | PTE8750 | 2109697 | C | D21C |
11:54:00 | 54 | Vrbová Marie | PTE0850 | 2102681 | C | HD10N |
12:02:00 | 62 | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | 8828 | C | H45C |
12:03:00 | 63 | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | 8849 | C | D21C |
12:05:00 | 65 | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | 8843 | C | T |
12:14:00 | 74 | Mikuš Oldřich | PTE8204 | 8830 | C | H21D |
12:18:00 | 78 | Martinek Pavel | PTE7700 | 52740 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07:00 | 07 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | H55C |
11:26:00 | 26 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | H65C |
11:42:00 | 42 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 2023804 | C | D55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Faggianelli Pavel | RBK1554 | 0 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Procházková Magda | RBK1553 | 0 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1552 | 0 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Jágrová Aneta | RBK1551 | 49682 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | 2061781 | C | HDR |
11:06:00 | 06 | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | 7300188 | C | H35C |
11:08:00 | 08 | Ježek David | RBK0801 | 2103681 | C | H10C |
11:12:00 | 12 | Procházka Jan | RBK7919 | 0 | H35C | |
11:12:00 | 12 | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | 2111809 | B | D18C |
11:15:00 | 15 | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | 2020714 | C | D10C |
11:29:00 | 29 | Hanousková Veronika | RBKYYYY | 0 | D10C | |
11:33:00 | 33 | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 2061836 | C | D35C |
11:39:00 | 39 | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | 1413717 | C | H35C |
11:45:00 | 45 | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 2061849 | C | H35C |
12:01:00 | 61 | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | 301286 | B | H14C |
12:04:00 | 64 | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 52078 | C | H55C |
12:05:00 | 65 | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | 2115673 | B | D12C |
12:22:00 | 82 | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | 2061789 | B | H12C |
12:22:00 | 82 | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | 1414504 | B | H14C |
12:28:00 | 88 | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | 2103684 | C | H14C |
12:30:00 | 90 | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | 2115695 | C | H35C |
12:43:00 | 103 | Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | 2020715 | C | H18C |
12:49:00 | 109 | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | 1413719 | C | H14C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Daněk František | SBK1010 | 811213 | HDR | |
11:18:00 | 18 | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | 8007503 | C | D35C |
11:56:00 | 56 | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | 2045244 | C | T |
12:01:00 | 61 | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | 52076 | C | H55C |
12:30:00 | 90 | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | 53205 | C | D35C |
12:38:00 | 98 | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | 2102705 | C | H45C |
12:39:00 | 99 | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | 8008112 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08:00 | 08 | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | 51917 | C | H65C |
11:29:00 | 29 | Blažek Václav | SBR4701 | 51904 | C | H65C |
11:47:00 | 47 | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | 51913 | C | H45C |
12:12:00 | 72 | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | 2092369 | C | D35C |
12:32:00 | 92 | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 51873 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:26:00 | 86 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 51557 | C | H21D |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14:00 | 14 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | D55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Tichá Anna | SSU1150 | 2111615 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Seidenglanzová Irena | SSU7450 | 6713 | P | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Tichá Daniela | SSU6750 | 0 | C | P |
11:14:00 | 14 | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 52549 | C | H65C |
11:25:00 | 25 | Šulová Amálie | SSU | 224899 | D14C | |
12:25:00 | 85 | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 224901 | C | D45C |
12:29:00 | 89 | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | 1407427 | B | H16C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Burdová Olga | STE1701 | 0 | P | |
11:04:00 | 04 | Sklenář Antonín | STE4801 | 52517 | C | H55C |
11:13:00 | 13 | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | 8276 | C | H55C |
11:22:00 | 22 | Lubrichová Veronika | STE0451 | 2102549 | C | D14C |
11:34:00 | 34 | Lukašáková Sára | STE0450 | 2035723 | A | D14C |
11:42:00 | 42 | Burdová Hana | STE0852 | 2112745 | C | HD10N |
11:57:00 | 57 | Burdová Helena | STE0653 | 2108904 | C | D12C |
11:57:00 | 57 | Mikoška Jan | STE0807 | 2112769 | C | HD10N |
12:01:00 | 61 | Mikošková Marie | STE0552 | 2108903 | C | D12C |
12:06:00 | 66 | Janků Renata | STE7251 | 52502 | C | D35C |
12:31:00 | 91 | Janků Martin | STE0404 | 2035728 | B | H14C |
12:33:00 | 93 | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | 2113042 | C | D45C |
12:44:00 | 104 | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | 2112775 | C | H45C |
12:45:00 | 105 | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | 2118486 | C | H35C |
12:45:00 | 105 | Neumannová Kamila | STE6751 | 52514 | C | D45C |
12:48:00 | 108 | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | 2112743 | C | D35C |
12:49:00 | 109 | Musil | STE79XX | 0 | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:19:00 | 19 | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | 53388 | C | H21C |
11:58:00 | 58 | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | 53389 | C | H55C |
12:42:00 | 102 | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | 53385 | C | D35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | 230663 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | 53273 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | 2103788 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | 232025 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | 2083370 | P | |
11:02:00 | 02 | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | 53234 | C | H10C |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | 230671 | C | D10C |
11:06:00 | 06 | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | 232730 | B | H10C |
11:07:00 | 07 | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | 8635873 | C | D14C |
11:09:00 | 09 | Utíkalová Kateřina | TBM9952 | 232865 | A | D18C |
11:09:00 | 09 | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | 7204525 | C | D45C |
11:10:00 | 10 | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | 410327 | C | H55C |
11:10:00 | 10 | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | 2103778 | C | H10C |
11:13:00 | 13 | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | 2083358 | C | H21C |
11:15:00 | 15 | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | 49659 | C | H35C |
11:16:00 | 16 | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | 232389 | B | D14C |
11:16:00 | 16 | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | 2067212 | C | H10C |
11:19:00 | 19 | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | 53256 | C | H55C |
11:20:00 | 20 | Denemarek Max | TBM0800 | 7080127 | C | H10C |
11:21:00 | 21 | Schwab David | TBM7401 | 1700079 | C | H35C |
11:21:00 | 21 | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | 2083409 | C | D35C |
11:22:00 | 22 | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | 49660 | C | D55C |
11:26:00 | 26 | Caha Michal | TBM0812 | 0 | C | H10C |
11:30:00 | 30 | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | 410192 | C | D55C |
11:31:00 | 31 | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | 2081351 | C | D10C |
11:35:00 | 35 | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 2083416 | C | H65C |
11:36:00 | 36 | Král Jan | TBM6901 | 7200328 | C | H35C |
11:37:00 | 37 | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | 887901 | C | H21C |
11:37:00 | 37 | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | 410324 | C | D45C |
11:39:00 | 39 | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | 2058523 | C | D10C |
11:43:00 | 43 | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | 53244 | C | D10C |
11:43:00 | 43 | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | 438603 | B | D14C |
11:45:00 | 45 | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | 0 | C | D10C |
11:45:00 | 45 | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | 7204507 | C | D35C |
11:46:00 | 46 | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | 2067206 | C | H12C |
11:49:00 | 49 | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 53247 | C | H21C |
11:49:00 | 49 | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | 2087664 | C | D10C |
11:51:00 | 51 | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | 2067214 | C | D35C |
11:51:00 | 51 | Caha Jana | TBM1058 | 0 | C | HD10N |
11:52:00 | 52 | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | 410340 | A | H14C |
11:54:00 | 54 | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 53235 | C | H21D |
11:55:00 | 55 | Vedra David | TBM7402 | 436405 | C | H21C |
11:55:00 | 55 | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | 21255377 | D21C | |
11:56:00 | 56 | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | 2067208 | C | H45C |
11:57:00 | 57 | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | 2049566 | C | D35C |
12:01:00 | 61 | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | 896975 | E | H21C |
12:02:00 | 62 | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | 2087656 | C | H12C |
12:03:00 | 63 | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | 52037 | C | D35C |
12:06:00 | 66 | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | 446444 | C | H12C |
12:07:00 | 67 | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | 888602 | C | D21C |
12:08:00 | 68 | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | 2801014 | T | |
12:09:00 | 69 | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | 2067215 | C | D45C |
12:13:00 | 73 | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | 7207618 | A | H14C |
12:21:00 | 81 | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 232732 | C | D12C |
12:23:00 | 83 | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | 232747 | C | H45C |
12:25:00 | 85 | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | 2067204 | C | D12C |
12:26:00 | 86 | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 888648 | A | H16C |
12:30:00 | 90 | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | 2801025 | C | H12C |
12:31:00 | 91 | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | 2083392 | B | D12C |
12:35:00 | 95 | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 53233 | C | H45C |
12:36:00 | 96 | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | 53269 | C | H35C |
12:37:00 | 97 | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | 2083375 | C | D12C |
12:40:00 | 100 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | A | H18C |
12:40:00 | 100 | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | 501884 | C | H21C |
12:41:00 | 101 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D45C |
12:43:00 | 103 | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | 7202856 | A | H14C |
12:53:00 | 113 | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | 2067207 | C | D45C |
12:57:00 | 117 | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | 2083369 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38:00 | 38 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8930 | C | D55C |
11:40:00 | 40 | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | 2070844 | C | H55C |
11:46:00 | 46 | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 207823 | C | D55C |
12:10:00 | 70 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 7209285 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37:00 | 37 | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | 2049602 | C | D14C |
12:23:00 | 83 | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | 2049604 | B | H16C |
12:36:00 | 96 | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | 1410001 | C | D35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Kopecká Tereza | UOL1050 | 428280 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Raclavská Lenka | UOL0252 | 2092435 | B | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Šubrt Zdeněk | UOL4201 | 52467 | C | P |
11:04:00 | 04 | Kubíček Vavřinec | UOL0801 | 2113097 | C | H10C |
11:10:00 | 10 | Künstlerová Milada | UOL5651 | 52445 | C | D55C |
11:13:00 | 13 | Paulíčková Tereza | UOL0750 | 2069082 | C | D10C |
11:13:00 | 13 | Bídová Markéta | UOL0352 | 2124801 | C | D14C |
11:19:00 | 19 | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | 1398997 | B | D14C |
11:23:00 | 23 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 52440 | C | H65C |
11:27:00 | 27 | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | 2044889 | C | H35C |
11:29:00 | 29 | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | 2032169 | C | D45C |
11:32:00 | 32 | Gottfried Jan | UOL4602 | 352323 | C | H65C |
11:46:00 | 46 | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | 0 | C | H55C |
11:48:00 | 48 | Kubíčková Magdalena | UOL1150 | 2113056 | C | HD10N |
11:51:00 | 51 | Smékal David | UOL7503 | 886282 | C | H35C |
11:52:00 | 52 | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | 2092418 | C | H55C |
11:57:00 | 57 | Šimková Hana | UOL6653 | 52476 | C | D45C |
12:00:00 | 60 | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 2118494 | C | H35C |
12:07:00 | 67 | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | 52473 | C | H55C |
12:08:00 | 68 | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | 515079 | C | H45C |
12:09:00 | 69 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 2011817 | C | H35C |
12:14:00 | 74 | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | 2087712 | C | H45C |
12:15:00 | 75 | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | 301554 | C | D21C |
12:17:00 | 77 | Dostál František | UOL0201 | 2088178 | B | H16C |
12:21:00 | 81 | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | 682075 | C | D45C |
12:23:00 | 83 | Kopecká Nela | UOL0650 | 301263 | C | D12C |
12:24:00 | 84 | Vodička Igor | UOL0502 | 7200909 | B | H12C |
12:27:00 | 87 | Smékalová Viktorie | UOL0450 | 2020728 | B | D16C |
12:29:00 | 89 | Šaňáková Marie | UOL0651 | 2111803 | B | D12C |
12:35:00 | 95 | Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | 52729 | B | H16C |
12:37:00 | 97 | Kotrlová Gita | UOL6953 | 352324 | C | D45C |
12:39:00 | 99 | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | 2092433 | A | D16C |
12:47:00 | 107 | Jedzok Vojtěch | UOL0202 | 2112759 | C | H16C |
12:47:00 | 107 | Raclavská Zuzana | UOL0251 | 2092434 | B | D16C |
12:50:00 | 110 | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | 1410004 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:17:00 | 17 | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | 9102082 | C | D45C |
11:25:00 | 25 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 682079 | C | D45C |
11:31:00 | 31 | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | 53237 | C | H55C |
11:37:00 | 37 | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 2087637 | C | H55C |
11:38:00 | 38 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 410321 | C | H45C |
11:42:00 | 42 | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 7201756 | C | D35C |
11:50:00 | 50 | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | 7201772 | C | H45C |
11:52:00 | 52 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 889316 | C | H21C |
12:12:00 | 72 | Šťastný Kristián | VBM0602 | 0 | H12C | |
12:45:00 | 105 | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 53489 | C | D35C |
12:49:00 | 109 | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 53306 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:28:00 | 28 | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | 9201326 | A | D14C |
12:08:00 | 68 | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | 9201561 | B | H12C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:34:00 | 34 | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 8252429 | C | H21C |
11:59:00 | 59 | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | 8416122 | C | T |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30:00 | 90 | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 51643 | C | H21D |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:57:00 | 57 | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | 7205008 | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 2108886 | C | P |
12:34:00 | 94 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 2083373 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | 2102805 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Koča František | ZBM1100 | 2111735 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | 2115684 | C | HDR |
11:00:00 | 00 | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | 2094515 | C | P |
11:00:00 | 00 | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | 2103688 | C | P |
11:07:00 | 07 | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | 52865 | C | D21C |
11:10:00 | 10 | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | 2094532 | B | D14C |
11:11:00 | 11 | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | 2061840 | C | D10C |
11:12:00 | 12 | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | 2092361 | C | H10C |
11:15:00 | 15 | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | 9201069 | E | D21C |
11:18:00 | 18 | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | 2103687 | C | H10C |
11:19:00 | 19 | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | 2115674 | C | D10C |
11:25:00 | 25 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 2103674 | C | D10C |
11:30:00 | 30 | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | 434832 | C | H10C |
11:31:00 | 31 | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | 2103673 | A | D14C |
11:33:00 | 33 | Růžičková Agáta | ZBM0853 | 104 | C | HD10N |
11:35:00 | 35 | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | 9201068 | E | D21C |
11:37:00 | 37 | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | 2067231 | C | D10C |
11:39:00 | 39 | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | 2103690 | C | HD10N |
11:43:00 | 43 | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | 2020737 | E | D21C |
11:44:00 | 44 | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | 1400413 | C | T |
11:44:00 | 44 | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | 1403415 | C | H12C |
11:45:00 | 45 | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | 232005 | C | D45C |
11:45:00 | 45 | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | 2092385 | C | HD10N |
11:48:00 | 48 | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | 2067241 | C | H12C |
11:52:00 | 52 | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | 2051511 | C | H12C |
11:56:00 | 56 | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | 2061850 | C | H12C |
12:04:00 | 64 | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | 2085641 | C | H14C |
12:06:00 | 66 | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | 682621 | C | H21D |
12:07:00 | 67 | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | 2111757 | C | D12C |
12:10:00 | 70 | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | 348120 | C | H21C |
12:10:00 | 70 | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | 2092394 | B | H12C |
12:10:00 | 70 | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | 2042526 | A | H14C |
12:11:00 | 71 | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | 102 | D12C | |
12:15:00 | 75 | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | 2115672 | C | D35C |
12:16:00 | 76 | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | 681876 | C | H21C |
12:17:00 | 77 | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | 2051495 | B | D12C |
12:21:00 | 81 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 2103682 | C | H35C |
12:22:00 | 82 | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | 2115675 | C | H21D |
12:27:00 | 87 | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | 1396843 | C | H35C |
12:27:00 | 87 | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | 232419 | D12C | |
12:27:00 | 87 | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | 2051480 | C | D35C |
12:28:00 | 88 | Bžatek Vojtěch | ZBM9908 | 2042540 | C | H18C |
12:33:00 | 93 | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | 114 | C | H35C |
12:33:00 | 93 | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | 2051474 | B | D12C |
12:33:00 | 93 | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 815422 | C | D35C |
12:34:00 | 94 | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | 9101671 | B | H18C |
12:35:00 | 95 | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | 2092389 | B | D16C |
12:43:00 | 103 | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | 2103680 | C | H21C |
12:52:00 | 112 | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 911220 | E | H21C |
12:54:00 | 114 | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 301217 | C | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | 331363 | A | P |
11:06:00 | 06 | Novotná Tereza | ZLH0051 | 1421909 | B | D18C |
11:11:00 | 11 | Novotný Stanisl | ZLH4800 | 52762 | C | H65C |
11:35:00 | 35 | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | 7001234 | C | H45C |
12:01:00 | 61 | Novotná Jitka | ZLH7050 | 361929 | C | D45C |
12:25:00 | 85 | Novotný Erik | ZLH0301 | 2020722 | B | H14C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05:00 | 05 | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | 52654 | C | D45C |
11:10:00 | 10 | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | 433096 | C | H21C |
11:11:00 | 11 | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | 52596 | C | H45C |
11:24:00 | 24 | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 52427 | C | D35C |
11:30:00 | 30 | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | 2092440 | C | D35C |
11:42:00 | 42 | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | 2070849 | C | H35C |
11:44:00 | 44 | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 231248 | C | H45C |
11:46:00 | 46 | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | 426397 | C | H14C |
12:31:00 | 91 | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | 2070842 | B | H18C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 00 | Chmelařová Blanka | 25C6750 | 8885 | péčkaři | P |
11:30 | 30 | Ženčák Jaroslav | 47C6100 | 2060274 | ASPV OA Šumperk | H35C |
11:49 | 49 | Ženčáková Marie | 47C6850 | 2032185 | ASPV OA Šumperk | D45C |
12:16 | 76 | Felkl Luděk | 47C6000 | 52589 | ASPV OA Šumperk | H55C |
12:17 | 77 | Felklová Jarmila | 47C6050 | 433098 | ASPV OA Šumperk | D45C |
12:13 | 73 | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | 2060222 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | H55C |
11:00 | 00 | Skřivanek František | 1XC1200 | 52592 | Skřivankovi | HDR |
11:00 | 00 | Drašar Martin | 8XC8400 | 2102691 | NER- Neregistrovani | P |
11:11 | 11 | Drašarová Eva | 8XC8650 | 2102719 | NER- Neregistrovani | D21C |
11:41 | 41 | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | 2088711 | Laněk | H45C |
11:00 | 00 | Bubla Jiří | 5MX7700 | 2045237 | Neregistrovaní - Bubla | P |
11:00 | 00 | Matuška Pavel | 5RX7000 | 2801035 | NNN | P |
11:00 | 00 | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | 0 | BzB | P |
11:00 | 00 | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | 0 | BzB | P |
11:00 | 00 | Volencova Ivana | 3SZ5250 | 2103245 | Neregistrovaní | P |
11:00 | 00 | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | 0 | Eda a Pavča | P |
11:00 | 00 | Musil Radek | 5CZ7200 | 0 | Dukla Blansko | P |
12:02 | 62 | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | 2067992 | Dukla Blansko | T |
11:00 | 00 | Borkovcová Lenka | 5JZ9600 | 0 | LeTom | P |