Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0652 | Bružeňáková MiaBružeňáková Mia | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 40 Kč | |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 40 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 Kč |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | 40 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 40 Kč |
LBM0651 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52032 | 40 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7208207 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051514C | 40 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103674 | 40 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 40 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083392 | 40 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230671 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0850 | Kočová KláraKočová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061840 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0751 | Stašková SáraStašková Sára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 436987 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2011896 | 40 Kč |
JEO0552 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | Ještědská oblast | B | 2095942 | 40 Kč |
JEO0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | Ještědská oblast | B | 2019212 | 40 Kč |
JEO0554 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | Ještědská oblast | B | 411518 | 40 Kč |
TBM0560 | Baláčová NatálieBaláčová Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083375 | 40 Kč |
JEO0454 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Ještědská oblast | C | 2085567 | 40 Kč |
JEO0553 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | Ještědská oblast | C | 2095950 | 40 Kč |
JEO0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | Ještědská oblast | B | 2049590 | 40 Kč |
JEO0556 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | Ještědská oblast | C | 888626 | 40 Kč |
JEO0455 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | Ještědská oblast | B | 4367 | 40 Kč |
JEO0452 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Ještědská oblast | B | 2078460 | 40 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 40 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 40 Kč |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069089 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2103673 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0456 | Pánková KláraPánková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094524 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051495 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051474 | 40 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 40 Kč |
VSP0550 | Floriánková FrantiškaFloriánková Františka | USK Praha | C | 2021839 | 40 Kč |
TBM0553 | Mikulová KláraMikulová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403420 | 40 Kč |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 40 Kč |
JEO0253 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2032102 | 40 Kč |
JEO0252 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | Ještědská oblast | A | 2080843 | 40 Kč |
JEO0250 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | Ještědská oblast | A | 2035725 | 40 Kč |
JEO0256 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | Ještědská oblast | B | 2070839 | 40 Kč |
JEO0258 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | Ještědská oblast | A | 2035709 | 40 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 40 Kč |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 40 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 40 Kč |
JEO0254 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | Ještědská oblast | B | 51808 | 40 Kč |
JEO0255 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2078462 | 40 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 40 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 40 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 40 Kč |
JEO0260 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | Ještědská oblast | B | 2800957 | 40 Kč |
JEO0353 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Ještědská oblast | B | 9201326 | 40 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 40 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2087682 | 40 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 40 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 40 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 40 Kč |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069097 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0252 | Bašeová KláraBašeová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092389 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0256 | Lukšíková EliškaLukšíková Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2090858 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 416017 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2094532 | 40 Kč |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 40 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 40 Kč |
ABM0350 | Poloučková HanaPoloučková Hana | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438041 | 40 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 40 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 40 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 52682 | 40 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 40 Kč |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 40 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416072 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 150 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 150 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 150 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 150 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 150 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 150 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 150 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 515149 | 150 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 150 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 150 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 150 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 150 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 331291 | 150 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 150 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 150 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 150 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 2056270 | 150 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 150 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 150 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 150 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 150 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 150 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 150 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091516 | 150 Kč |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091564 | 150 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 150 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 150 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 150 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 150 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 150 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 150 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 150 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 150 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 150 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 150 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 150 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 150 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 150 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 150 Kč | |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 150 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 150 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 150 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 150 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 150 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 150 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0151 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 682663 | 80 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 80 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087714 | 80 Kč |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027211 | 80 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2056303 | 80 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 80 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 80 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 80 Kč |
TBM0051 | Boučková AnnaBoučková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438040 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 150 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 150 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 150 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 150 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 150 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 150 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 150 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 150 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 2059758 | 150 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 150 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082918 | 150 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 150 Kč |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 150 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 150 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 150 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 150 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 150 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 150 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 150 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 150 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 150 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 150 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 150 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 150 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 150 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 150 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 150 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 331147 | 150 Kč |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 150 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2020727 | 150 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 150 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 150 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 150 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 150 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 150 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 150 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 80 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 80 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 80 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | A | 2021848 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 150 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 150 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 150 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | R | 2032161 | 150 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 150 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 150 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 150 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 150 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 150 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403414 | 150 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 150 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 150 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 150 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 7201820 | 150 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 150 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 150 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 150 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 150 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 150 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 150 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 150 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889309 | 150 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 150 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 150 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 150 Kč |
27S9651 | Falathová KatarínaFalathová Katarína | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 2079495 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 150 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515074 | 150 Kč | |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 150 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 150 Kč | |
TUR8650 | 3100 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 150 Kč |
TZL9252 | 19827 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 150 Kč |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 150 Kč |
ADA8880 | Matulová LucieMatulová Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042533 | 150 Kč | |
DKP8756 | 1205 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 150 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 150 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 150 Kč |
SJH9451 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 150 Kč |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 150 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 150 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 150 Kč |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 150 Kč |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 150 Kč | |
LPU9451 | 23401 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 150 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 150 Kč |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 150 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 150 Kč |
PHK8951 | 865 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 150 Kč |
TAP9251 | 19941 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 150 Kč |
TUR9358 | 19947 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 150 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201069 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 150 Kč |
KAM9554 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 150 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 150 Kč |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 150 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7207704 | 150 Kč |
SHK8150 | 5614 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 150 Kč |
KON8787 | 1202 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9005227 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 150 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 150 Kč |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 150 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 150 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 150 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 150 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 150 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 150 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 150 Kč |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 150 Kč |
MBM8989 | Jurčová MichaelaJurčová Michaela | O-mikron | C | 682633 | 150 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 150 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 150 Kč |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 150 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 150 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 150 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 150 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 150 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 150 Kč |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 150 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 150 Kč |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 150 Kč |
ASU9090 | Rešová KateřinaRešová Kateřina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52856 | 150 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vavrova VeronikaVavrova Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920685 | 150 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 150 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 150 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 150 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1398689 | 150 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 150 Kč |
PHK9255 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553444 | 225 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 150 Kč |
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 150 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 150 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 150 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 150 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 53828 | 150 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 150 Kč |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52020 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9458 | Kročová KláraKročová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 80 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 80 Kč |
UOL7652 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | C | 9201328 | 80 Kč |
AOP6753 | Barcíková RenátaBarcíková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920695 | 80 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 Kč |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 80 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 Kč |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 80 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 80 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 80 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 80 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 80 Kč |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204507 | 80 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096120 | 80 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 80 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 80 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 80 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 80 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 80 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 80 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8050 | Gregorová EvaGregorová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 80 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 80 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053545 | 80 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 80 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 80 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 80 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 80 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 80 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 80 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 80 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 80 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 80 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 80 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 80 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 40 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410702 | 40 Kč |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2801025 | 40 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 40 Kč |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 40 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2090860 | 40 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061842 | 40 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 40 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 40 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52038 | 40 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 40 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 40 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035718 | 40 Kč |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067316 | 40 Kč |
TJN0601 | Míka AlbertMíka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067319 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0603 | Lasota JanLasota Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067241 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061850 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092386 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092361 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0805 | Saitl DavidSaitl David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061844 | 40 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232377 | 40 Kč |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 40 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 40 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1640 | Hladík MartinHladík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051511 | 40 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403065 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 40 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 40 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 40 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410340 | 40 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 40 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 40 Kč |
JEO0400 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Ještědská oblast | A | 2027207 | 40 Kč |
JEO0405 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | Ještědská oblast | B | 4360 | 40 Kč |
TBM0410 | Račanský MatějRačanský Matěj | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061786 | 40 Kč |
XBM0401 | Suchánek MartinSuchánek Martin | ABND RACING TEAM | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 40 Kč |
JEO0401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Ještědská oblast | C | 2056302 | 40 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 40 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049515 | 40 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 40 Kč |
JEO0406 | Ort HaštalOrt Haštal | Ještědská oblast | C | 4368 | 40 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 51771 | 40 Kč |
JEO0502 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Ještědská oblast | B | 2049579 | 40 Kč |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0405 | Zelený VladanZelený Vladan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051518 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061799 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0502 | Tachovský JáchymTachovský Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1403435 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201067 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0509 | Baše MatějBaše Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092394 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0511 | Filip BernardFilip Bernard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 40 Kč |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 40 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 40 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 40 Kč |
LBM0500 | Kycl MichalKycl Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52047 | 40 Kč |
LBM0501 | Kycl OndřejKycl Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52082 | 40 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7207618 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087662 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2096113 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1641 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40 Kč | ||
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 40 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051516 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0307 | Bružeňák AndrejBružeňák Andrej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067202 | 40 Kč |
OSN0202 | Močuba Václav JosefMočuba Václav Josef | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7202889 | 40 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 40 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205032 | 40 Kč |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2075632 | 40 Kč |
JEO0200 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | Ještědská oblast | B | 9102562 | 40 Kč |
JEO0201 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | Ještědská oblast | A | 2053519 | 40 Kč |
JEO0202 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | Ještědská oblast | B | 2032132 | 40 Kč |
JEO0300 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Ještědská oblast | A | 1398971 | 40 Kč |
JEO0303 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | Ještědská oblast | B | 2027224 | 40 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 40 Kč |
JEO0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | Ještědská oblast | A | 9101104 | 40 Kč |
XBM0201 | Suchánek JakubSuchánek Jakub | ABND RACING TEAM | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205006 | 40 Kč |
JEO0305 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | Ještědská oblast | C | 2085591 | 40 Kč |
JEO0301 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | Ještědská oblast | C | 888622 | 40 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 40 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 40 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 40 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 40 Kč |
JEO0306 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | Ještědská oblast | C | 682685 | 40 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 40 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 40 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 40 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 40 Kč |
LBM0300 | Kycl LukášKycl Lukáš | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52042 | 40 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 150 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 150 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 150 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 150 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 150 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 150 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 150 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 150 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 150 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 150 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 7839783 | 150 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 150 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 150 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 150 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 150 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 150 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 150 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 150 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 150 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 150 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 150 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 150 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 2053518 | 150 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 150 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 150 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 150 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 150 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 150 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 500260 | 150 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 150 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 150 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 150 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 150 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 150 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 150 Kč |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7070007 | 150 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 150 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 80 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 80 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398985 | 80 Kč |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 80 Kč | |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 150 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073753 | 150 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 150 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 150 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 150 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 150 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 150 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 150 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | A | 7202855 | 150 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 150 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7206538 | 150 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 150 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 150 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 150 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 150 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 150 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 150 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 150 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 150 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 150 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 150 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7681889 | 150 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 150 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 150 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 150 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 150 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 150 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 150 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007201758 | 150 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007205561 | 150 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2059757 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 150 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 150 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 150 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 150 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 150 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 150 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 150 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 150 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 150 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 150 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 150 Kč |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 150 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 150 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 150 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 80 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 80 Kč |
TBM9811 | Syrový LukášSyrový Lukáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067932 | 80 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 80 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 80 Kč |
ABM9906 | Šnyrch JakubŠnyrch Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332946 | 80 Kč |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 80 Kč |
ABM9919 | Šnyrch Tomᚊnyrch Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332963 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 150 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 150 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 681882 | 150 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 150 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 150 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 150 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 150 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 150 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 150 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 150 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 0 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 150 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 150 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 150 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 150 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 150 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 150 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 150 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 150 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | R | 7200366 | 150 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000009814 | 150 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2102776 | 150 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 150 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 150 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 150 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 150 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 150 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 150 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1396847 | 150 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 150 Kč |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 150 Kč |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 150 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 150 Kč |
PGP7506 | 15039 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 150 Kč |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 150 Kč |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8627110 | 150 Kč |
TUR9301 | 19977 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 150 Kč |
CHC8603 | 14689 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 150 Kč |
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 150 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 150 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 150 Kč |
AOP9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 150 Kč |
EKP7414 | 14462 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 150 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 150 Kč |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 150 Kč |
TZL9003 | Kolárik JanKolárik Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53836 | 150 Kč | |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 150 Kč |
KAM7600 | 14675 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 150 Kč |
TZL8603 | 15166 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 150 Kč |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 150 Kč |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 150 Kč |
ADA8202 | 13406 | Matula PetrMatula Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042531 | 150 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 150 Kč | |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 150 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 150 Kč |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 150 Kč |
TZL9101 | 14042 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 150 Kč |
PGP8302 | 16950 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 150 Kč |
KAM9301 | 19819 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 150 Kč |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 150 Kč |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 150 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 150 Kč | |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 150 Kč |
CHC7502 | 18572 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 150 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 150 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 150 Kč |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 150 Kč |
VBM8002 | 10589 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 150 Kč |
VBM8403 | 12081 | Kozumplík AlešKozumplík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49841 | 150 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 150 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 150 Kč | |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 150 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 551990 | 150 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 150 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 150 Kč |
LPU9306 | 25991 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 150 Kč |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 150 Kč |
PHK9110 | 19983 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 150 Kč |
PHK9104 | 11470 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 150 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 150 Kč | |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 150 Kč |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 150 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 150 Kč | |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 150 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 150 Kč | |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 150 Kč |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 150 Kč |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 150 Kč |
STE6501 | 16436 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 150 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 150 Kč | |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 150 Kč | |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 150 Kč |
SJI8509 | 15015 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 150 Kč |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 150 Kč |
LCE9501 | 20162 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629757 | 150 Kč |
LCE8801 | 14846 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 150 Kč |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 150 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9515 | 25169 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 150 Kč |
ASU8101 | 24665 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 150 Kč |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 150 Kč |
ASU9348 | 13927 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920667 | 150 Kč |
ASU8949 | 15352 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 150 Kč |
ASU8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 150 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 150 Kč | |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 434834 | 150 Kč | |
CHT8510 | 11976 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 150 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 150 Kč | |
SHK8901 | 11226 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 150 Kč |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 150 Kč |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 150 Kč |
SHK7911 | 17998 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 150 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 150 Kč | |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 150 Kč |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 150 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 150 Kč | |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8627114 | 150 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 150 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 150 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 150 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 150 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 150 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 150 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 150 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 150 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 150 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 150 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 920663 | 150 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 150 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 150 Kč |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 150 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 150 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 150 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 150 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 150 Kč |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515024 | 150 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtěchRossmanith Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889295 | 150 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 150 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 150 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 150 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 150 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 150 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 150 Kč |
VBM8102 | Rouš PavelRouš Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53679 | 150 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 150 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 150 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 150 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 150 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2025379 | 150 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 150 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 150 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 150 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 150 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 150 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 150 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 150 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 150 Kč |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 150 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886825 | 150 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 150 Kč |
ASU9443 | Mižúr ŠimonMižúr Šimon | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2051380 | 150 Kč |
ASU9009 | Rohan TomášRohan Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7207034 | 150 Kč |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2051488 | 150 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 150 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 150 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 150 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 150 Kč |
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 150 Kč | |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 150 Kč |
AOP6601 | Barcík PeterBarcík Peter | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920690 | 150 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 150 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 150 Kč |
66C8500 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 150 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 150 Kč |
BBM9702 | Konečný DanielKonečný Daniel | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 53271 | 150 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 150 Kč |
VBM8205 | Otrusina DavidOtrusina David | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682351 | 150 Kč |
36S8901 | Vríčan PeterVríčan Peter | (SVK) nereg. | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 150 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 150 Kč |
1ZS9300 | Toman ViktorToman Viktor | (SVK) Neregistrovaní SVK | 7207343 | 150 Kč | |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 150 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 150 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49669 | 150 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8304 | Kůr JiříKůr Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1238304 | 150 Kč |
8KX8100 | Hulec JanHulec Jan | Neregistrovaní - Hulec | 682605 | 150 Kč | |
8LX9300 | Chalupný VáclavChalupný Václav | Neregistrovaní - Chalupný | 2080846 | 225 Kč | |
8LX8900 | Fleischmann AlešFleischmann Aleš | Neregistrovaní - Chalupný | 2091560 | 225 Kč | |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 225 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888638 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8001 | Močuba Stanislav AndyMočuba Stanislav Andy | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7202897 | 80 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 80 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 80 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 80 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 80 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 80 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 80 Kč |
HLV7707 | Pecka LukášPecka Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 4632 | 80 Kč |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 80 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 80 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 80 Kč |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 80 Kč |
LBM7517 | Toman OndřejToman Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52017 | 80 Kč |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 80 Kč |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 80 Kč | |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 80 Kč |
TBM8012 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2067209 | 80 Kč | |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 80 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 80 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 80 Kč |
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 7300185 | 80 Kč |
ABM7100 | Polouček PavelPolouček Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438042 | 80 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 80 Kč |
TZL7701 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 52222 | 80 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 80 Kč |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201804 | 80 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 80 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 80 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 80 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 80 Kč |
5KX0001 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr | 2067992 | 80 Kč | |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 80 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 80 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 80 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 80 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 80 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 80 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 80 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 80 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 80 Kč |
XBM7008 | Suchánek LadislavSuchánek Ladislav | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 232332 | 80 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 80 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 80 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 80 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 80 Kč |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | 80 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002073747 | 80 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002080850 | 80 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 80 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 80 Kč |
ABM7124 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49694 | 80 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 80 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 80 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 80 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 80 Kč |
UBM7106 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049606 | 80 Kč |
UOL7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069100 | 80 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 Kč |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 80 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 80 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 80 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 80 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 80 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 80 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 80 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 80 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 80 Kč |
ABM4902 | Šnyrch FrantišekŠnyrch František | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52521 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN1357 | Močubová Magdaléna MarieMočubová Magdaléna Marie | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 40 Kč | |
OSN0600 | Močuba Jan NepomukMočuba Jan Nepomuk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 40 Kč | |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 40 Kč |
BBM0751 | Kurthová AmélieKurthová Amélie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
BBM0950 | Kurthová JulieKurthová Julie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067346 | 40 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 40 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2094544 | 40 Kč |
LBM0701 | Salajka MichalSalajka Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52068 | 40 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1051 | Bašeová JolanaBašeová Jolana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
8GX1550 | Skobová PetraSkobová Petra | Neregistrovaní - Skobová | 416055 | 40 Kč | |
8HX0001 | Folprecht MiaFolprecht Mia | Neregistrovaní - Jelinková | 2803390 | 40 Kč | |
BBM1150 | Krejčiříková ZuzanaKrejčiříková Zuzana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331476 | 40 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1100 | Koča FrantišekKoča František | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 Kč |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087664 | 40 Kč |
TBM1114 | Verner JanVerner Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2083371 | 40 Kč | |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 40 Kč |
ZBM1199 | Stašková TerezaStašková Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM7451 | Hanáková KateřinaHanáková Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 206055 | 40 Kč |
BBM7700 | Hanák MichalHanák Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
7NC6600 | Hájková RadkaHájková Radka | NNNN | 2042511 | 40 Kč | |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 40 Kč |
6YC7400 | Račanský MartinRačanský Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
ADA7454 | Strýčková MonikaStrýčková Monika | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073658 | 40 Kč |
SRK6401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000438611 | 40 Kč | |
LTU9250 | Bendáková EliškaBendáková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 681889 | 40 Kč | |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 40 Kč |
8CX8800 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 49667 | 40 Kč | |
LBM7100 | Kycl MiroslavKycl Miroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52026 | 40 Kč |
LBM7450 | Kyclová JitkaKyclová Jitka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 40 Kč |
8HX0002 | Folprecht JaroslavFolprecht Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní - Jelinková | 2801014 | 40 Kč | |
8HX0051 | Jelinkova IrenaJelinkova Irena | Neregistrovaní - Jelinková | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
TBM7650 | Králová DanaKrálová Dana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446404 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0000 | Gregor DavidGregor David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
ZBM0001 | Greogorová IvaGreogorová Iva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 40 Kč |
6BX7600 | Verner LeošVerner Leoš | NOCH Brno | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 40 Kč |
RBK0099 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
76C0051 | Martínková RomanaMartínková Romana | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
76C0001 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
76C0002 | Hlinka MarekHlinka Marek | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
76C0003 | Med SlávekMed Slávek | Neregistrovaní - Martínková | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |