Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:33 | ||
2. | Martanová Lea | TUR0555 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:16 | + 1:43 | |
3. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:46 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Štěpová Kateřina | PGP0657 | SK Praga | 39:58 | + 2:25 | |
5. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:02 | + 3:29 | |
6. | Srbová Michaela | LPU0557 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:08 | + 3:35 | |
7. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:28 | + 3:55 | |
8. | Škáchová Viktorie | DKP0655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:02 | + 4:29 | |
9. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 42:46 | + 5:13 | |
10. | Neumannová Alžběta | PHK0650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:13 | + 5:40 | |
11. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 44:00 | + 6:27 | |
12. | Kožíšková Kateřina | VPM0652 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:03 | + 7:30 | |
13. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:05 | + 7:32 | |
14. | Švecová Karolína | ZVO0557 | OB SK Zvole | 45:28 | + 7:55 | |
15. | Koubová Hana | DKP0558 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:32 | + 7:59 | |
16. | Bambousková Julie | DOR0650 | OK Dobříš | 45:35 | + 8:02 | |
17. | Jílková Lenka | UOL0654 | SOB Olomouc | 45:50 | + 8:17 | |
18. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:40 | + 10:07 | |
19. | Paulíčková Tereza | UOL0750 | SOB Olomouc | 47:47 | + 10:14 | |
20. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:48 | + 10:15 | |
21. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 48:04 | + 10:31 | |
22. | Balejová Julie | KAM0551 | OK Kamenice | 48:07 | + 10:34 | |
23. | Šimšová Pavla | PGP0557 | SK Praga | 48:08 | + 10:35 | |
24. | Lošťáková Sára | PGP0660 | SK Praga | 48:39 | + 11:06 | |
25. | Matoušková Jana | MOV0551 | SKOB Ostrava | 48:43 | + 11:10 | |
26. | Housková Barbora | DOR0655 | OK Dobříš | 48:50 | + 11:17 | |
27. | Procházková Doubravka | PBM0651 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 48:59 | + 11:26 | |
28. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | Orientační Běh Opava | 49:23 | + 11:50 | |
29. | Šaňáková Marie | UOL0651 | SOB Olomouc | 49:55 | + 12:22 | |
30. | Kosobudová Anna | VTA0551 | SC vebr-sport | 50:03 | + 12:30 | |
31. | Beránková Šárka | VPM0551 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:05 | + 12:32 | |
32. | Malečková Hana | VSP0553 | USK Praha | 50:21 | + 12:48 | |
33. | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | SKOB Ostrava | 50:31 | + 12:58 | |
34. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:48 | + 13:15 | |
35. | Slavíková Tereza | CHT0656 | OOB SK Chrast | 51:14 | + 13:41 | |
36. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:19 | + 13:46 | |
36. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:19 | + 13:46 | |
38. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | SKOB Zlín | 51:48 | + 14:15 | |
39. | Kotková Adéla | RIC0655 | OB Říčany | 52:15 | + 14:42 | |
40. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | OK Jihlava | 52:23 | + 14:50 | |
41. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:28 | + 14:55 | |
42. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:36 | + 15:03 | |
43. | Janošíková Marie | VCB0752 | OB České Budějovice | 53:26 | + 15:53 | |
44. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:59 | + 16:26 | |
45. | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:02 | + 17:29 | |
46. | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:21 | + 17:48 | |
47. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 55:22 | + 17:49 | |
48. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 55:51 | + 18:18 | |
49. | Škáchová Zuzana | DKP0656 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:27 | + 18:54 | |
50. | Savruková Adéla | TJN0656 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:01 | + 19:28 | |
51. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:06 | + 19:33 | |
52. | Pecková Tereza | VLI0551 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:14 | + 19:41 | |
53. | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:16 | + 19:43 | |
54. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:47 | + 20:14 | |
54. | Pekařová Nela | VTA0552 | SC vebr-sport | 57:47 | + 20:14 | |
56. | Rychlá Karolína | AOP0757 | Orientační Běh Opava | 59:18 | + 21:45 | |
57. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 59:28 | + 21:55 | |
58. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 59:42 | + 22:09 | |
59. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:00 | + 22:27 | |
60. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:08 | + 28:35 | |
61. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 87:22 | + 49:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:06 | ||
2. | Smolková Barbora | TAP0356 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:14 | + 5:08 | |
3. | Černá Ema | ROU0451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:21 | + 5:15 | |
4. | Smutná Anna Marie | DKP0359 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:27 | + 5:21 | |
5. | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:16 | + 6:10 | |
6. | Fejfarová Tereza | LPU0360 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:56 | + 6:50 | |
7. | Tichá Dorotea | DKP0351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:12 | + 7:06 | |
8. | Aschermannová Klára | VSP0454 | USK Praha | 52:13 | + 7:07 | |
9. | Pračková Ema | RIC0451 | OB Říčany | 52:15 | + 7:09 | |
10. | Zamouřilová Anežka | PHK0354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:18 | + 7:12 | |
11. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:36 | + 8:30 | |
12. | Pecko Sára | ONO0452 | SKOB Ostrov | 54:02 | + 8:56 | |
13. | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:33 | + 9:27 | |
14. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 55:10 | + 10:04 | |
15. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:41 | + 10:35 | |
16. | Tomášková Linda | TAP0455 | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:20 | + 11:14 | |
17. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 56:40 | + 11:34 | |
18. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:51 | + 11:45 | |
19. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:32 | + 12:26 | |
20. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | SKOB Zlín | 58:06 | + 13:00 | |
21. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 58:28 | + 13:22 | |
22. | Stoklasová Zuzana | LPU0456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:38 | + 13:32 | |
23. | Pesničáková Soňa | JJN0451 | Team Jizerky | 59:25 | + 14:19 | |
24. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:29 | + 15:23 | |
25. | Poborská Eliška | DKP0358 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:55 | + 15:49 | |
26. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:34 | + 16:28 | |
27. | Bídová Markéta | UOL0352 | SOB Olomouc | 61:38 | + 16:32 | |
28. | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 61:59 | + 16:53 | |
29. | Hovořáková Karolína | PBM0351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 62:52 | + 17:46 | |
30. | Chrzová Eliška | PGP0353 | SK Praga | 63:18 | + 18:12 | |
30. | Hankovcová Helena | KAM0350 | OK Kamenice | 63:18 | + 18:12 | |
32. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:43 | + 18:37 | |
33. | Skácelová Adéla | JJN0454 | Team Jizerky | 64:02 | + 18:56 | |
34. | Šafaříková Lucie | OPI0350 | Orientační sporty Písek | 64:44 | + 19:38 | |
35. | Brožková Tereza | LPU0457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:12 | + 20:06 | |
36. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:13 | + 20:07 | |
37. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:25 | + 20:19 | |
38. | Lubrichová Veronika | STE0451 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 66:36 | + 21:30 | |
39. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:39 | + 22:33 | |
40. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | SOB Olomouc | 68:48 | + 23:42 | |
41. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:06 | + 25:00 | |
42. | Krejčová Lucie | ROU0453 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:18 | + 25:12 | |
43. | Dvořáková Hana | PGP0355 | SK Praga | 70:36 | + 25:30 | |
44. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 71:07 | + 26:01 | |
45. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | Orientační Běh Opava | 71:27 | + 26:21 | |
46. | Švecová Anežka | ZVO0352 | OB SK Zvole | 71:53 | + 26:47 | |
47. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 72:15 | + 27:09 | |
48. | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | USK Praha | 74:24 | + 29:18 | |
49. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | OB České Budějovice | 76:16 | + 31:10 | |
50. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:38 | + 32:32 | |
51. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:50 | + 35:44 | |
52. | Kubáková Nela | SJH0451 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 83:48 | + 38:42 | |
Podrábská Alžběta | JJN0452 | Team Jizerky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:20 | 7301 | ||
2. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | OK Kamenice | 54:51 | + 0:31 | 7233 | |
3. | Miklušová Tamara | ZBM0260 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:12 | + 1:52 | 7057 | |
4. | Martanová Elin | TUR0253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:23 | + 3:03 | 6902 | |
5. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:34 | + 3:14 | 6878 | |
6. | Vejražková Rozárka | TUR0151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:05 | + 4:45 | 6680 | |
7. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:27 | + 6:07 | 6502 | |
8. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | SKOB Zlín | 60:46 | + 6:26 | 6461 | |
9. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:51 | + 7:31 | 6319 | |
10. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:29 | + 8:09 | 6237 | |
11. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:00 | + 8:40 | 6169 | |
12. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 64:35 | + 10:15 | 5962 | |
13. | Weissová Ľuboslava | LCE0261 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:40 | + 11:20 | 5821 | |
14. | Rýdlová Adéla | JJN0151 | Team Jizerky | 66:57 | + 12:37 | 5653 | |
15. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:16 | + 12:56 | 5612 | |
16. | Chrástová Tereza | TUR0255 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:17 | + 12:57 | 5610 | |
16. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:17 | + 12:57 | 5610 | |
18. | Mrózek Teresa | SIT0251 | OK SILESIA | 68:03 | + 13:43 | 5510 | |
19. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:41 | + 14:21 | 5427 | |
20. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | SOB Olomouc | 69:27 | + 15:07 | 5327 | |
21. | Kosobudová Kateřina | VTA0253 | SC vebr-sport | 69:45 | + 15:25 | 5288 | |
22. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:19 | + 15:59 | 5214 | |
23. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | JJN0252 | Team Jizerky | 70:25 | + 16:05 | 5201 | |
24. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:05 | + 16:45 | 5114 | |
25. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:02 | + 18:42 | 4859 | |
26. | Bejvlová Karolína | KAM0258 | OK Kamenice | 75:13 | + 20:53 | 4574 | |
27. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:42 | + 21:22 | 4511 | |
28. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | Nejdek Orienteering | 80:34 | + 26:14 | 3876 | |
29. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | SKOB Zlín | 81:12 | + 26:52 | 3793 | |
30. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:32 | + 27:12 | 3750 | |
31. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:08 | + 30:48 | 3280 | |
32. | Podrábská Marie | JJN0251 | Team Jizerky | 85:21 | + 31:01 | 3251 | |
33. | Bernatíková Hana | SIT0252 | OK SILESIA | 91:01 | + 36:41 | 2512 | |
34. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 91:04 | + 36:44 | 2505 | |
35. | Svobodová Anna | VTA0151 | SC vebr-sport | 91:21 | + 37:01 | 2468 | |
36. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:38 | + 41:18 | 1909 | |
37. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 97:06 | + 42:46 | 1717 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:00 | 10370 | ||
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:14 | + 0:14 | 10328 | |
3. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:35 | + 0:35 | 10265 | |
4. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | SK Severka Šumperk | 58:36 | + 1:36 | 10082 | |
5. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:36 | + 3:36 | 9722 | |
6. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | SK Praga | 60:43 | + 3:43 | 9700 | |
7. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 61:37 | + 4:37 | 9538 | |
8. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | OK Kamenice | 63:17 | + 6:17 | 9238 | |
9. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:27 | + 6:27 | 9208 | |
10. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 63:52 | + 6:52 | 9133 | |
11. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:04 | + 8:04 | 8917 | |
12. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 65:19 | + 8:19 | 8872 | |
13. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:39 | + 8:39 | 8811 | |
14. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:25 | + 9:25 | 8673 | |
15. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:37 | + 9:37 | 8637 | |
16. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:44 | + 9:44 | 8616 | |
17. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:32 | + 10:32 | 8472 | |
18. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 67:41 | + 10:41 | 8445 | |
19. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 68:21 | + 11:21 | 8325 | |
20. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:01 | + 12:01 | 8205 | |
21. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:33 | + 12:33 | 8109 | |
22. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:53 | + 12:53 | 8049 | |
23. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:54 | + 12:54 | 8046 | |
24. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:11 | + 13:11 | 7994 | |
25. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:18 | + 13:18 | 7973 | |
26. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:31 | + 13:31 | 7934 | |
27. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:40 | + 14:40 | 7727 | |
28. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:43 | + 14:43 | 7718 | |
29. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 72:44 | + 15:44 | 7535 | |
30. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:02 | + 16:02 | 7481 | |
31. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:06 | + 16:06 | 7469 | |
32. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:27 | + 16:27 | 7406 | |
33. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:33 | + 16:33 | 7388 | |
34. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:40 | + 16:40 | 7367 | |
35. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:46 | + 16:46 | 7349 | |
36. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:24 | + 17:24 | 7235 | |
37. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:14 | + 18:14 | 7084 | |
38. | Svobodová Barbora | JJN8950 | Team Jizerky | 75:28 | + 18:28 | 7042 | |
39. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:54 | + 19:54 | 6784 | |
40. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 77:38 | + 20:38 | 6652 | |
41. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:12 | + 22:12 | 6370 | |
42. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:28 | + 22:28 | 6321 | |
43. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 79:39 | + 22:39 | 6288 | |
44. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 81:07 | + 24:07 | 6024 | |
45. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:26 | + 26:26 | 5607 | |
46. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 84:42 | + 27:42 | 5378 | |
47. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 85:02 | + 28:02 | 5318 | |
48. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:21 | + 28:21 | 5261 | |
49. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 85:54 | + 28:54 | 5162 | |
50. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | OK Kamenice | 86:44 | + 29:44 | 5012 | |
51. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | SK Severka Šumperk | 87:47 | + 30:47 | 4823 | |
52. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:58 | + 32:58 | 4429 | |
53. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 91:09 | + 34:09 | 4216 | |
54. | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:36 | + 36:36 | 3774 | |
55. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 95:30 | + 38:30 | 3432 | |
56. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 111:13 | + 54:13 | 600 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:11 | ||
2. | Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | USK Praha | 45:04 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:26 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:29 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:02 | + 5:51 | |
6. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 50:50 | + 6:39 | |
7. | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 51:20 | + 7:09 | |
8. | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | OK Doksy | 51:42 | + 7:31 | |
9. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:07 | + 7:56 | |
10. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:27 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | USK Praha | 52:35 | + 8:24 | |
12. | Tomášek Prokop | TUR0711 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:44 | + 8:33 | |
13. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:51 | + 8:40 | |
14. | Němec David | LPM0504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:13 | + 9:02 | |
15. | Bukovác Filip | PBM0501 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:29 | + 9:18 | |
16. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:41 | + 9:30 | |
17. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:05 | + 9:54 | |
18. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 55:03 | + 10:52 | |
19. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:05 | + 10:54 | |
20. | Elleder David | TAP0615 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:22 | + 11:11 | |
21. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 55:49 | + 11:38 | |
22. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 55:53 | + 11:42 | |
23. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | SKOB Zlín | 56:11 | + 12:00 | |
24. | Koliáš Štěpán | DKP0610 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:25 | + 12:14 | |
25. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:58 | + 12:47 | |
26. | Fajfr Marek | LPU0612 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:02 | + 12:51 | |
27. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 57:07 | + 12:56 | |
28. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:09 | + 12:58 | |
29. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 57:19 | + 13:08 | |
30. | Hoetzel Hugo | TUR0505 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:09 | + 13:58 | |
31. | Mairich Filip | JJN0600 | Team Jizerky | 58:20 | + 14:09 | |
32. | Štábl Patrik | KSU0606 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:39 | + 14:28 | |
33. | Heller Jiří | ROU0501 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:06 | + 14:55 | |
34. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:10 | + 15:59 | |
35. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 61:02 | + 16:51 | |
36. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:07 | + 17:56 | |
37. | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | OK Jihlava | 62:14 | + 18:03 | |
38. | Meduna Filip | ONO0603 | SKOB Ostrov | 62:36 | + 18:25 | |
39. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | Orientační Běh Opava | 63:08 | + 18:57 | |
40. | Damek Ondřej | SIT0503 | OK SILESIA | 63:34 | + 19:23 | |
41. | Bulíř Jáchym | TAP0602 | KOB Tretra Praha | 64:21 | + 20:10 | |
42. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:23 | + 20:12 | |
43. | Vojvodík Eduard | MOV0600 | SKOB Ostrava | 66:01 | + 21:50 | |
44. | Bárta Viktor | ZVO0601 | OB SK Zvole | 66:14 | + 22:03 | |
45. | Sobotka Ivo | OPI0600 | Orientační sporty Písek | 66:19 | + 22:08 | |
46. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:55 | + 22:44 | |
47. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 67:20 | + 23:09 | |
48. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:41 | + 23:30 | |
49. | Melišík Jan | TAP0502 | KOB Tretra Praha | 68:25 | + 24:14 | |
50. | Habán Oliver | JJN0602 | Team Jizerky | 69:17 | + 25:06 | |
51. | Hájek Dominik | LPU0607 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:26 | + 27:15 | |
52. | Skripnik Nikola | FSP0600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 71:37 | + 27:26 | |
53. | Otruba František | PLU0501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 71:52 | + 27:41 | |
54. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 72:02 | + 27:51 | |
55. | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | SKOB Zlín | 74:35 | + 30:24 | |
56. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | OB České Budějovice | 75:28 | + 31:17 | |
57. | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | SKOB Ostrov | 77:54 | + 33:43 | |
58. | Jordán Alexandr | KSU0626 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:46 | + 39:35 | |
59. | Smolka Jakub | TAP0500 | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:12 | + 41:01 | |
Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Jelínek Filip | LPU0514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebský Lukáš | JJN0302 | Team Jizerky | 50:24 | ||
2. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:46 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:52 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:26 | + 2:02 | |
5. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 52:28 | + 2:04 | |
6. | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | SKOB Ostrov | 53:02 | + 2:38 | |
7. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | USK Praha | 53:30 | + 3:06 | |
8. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:56 | + 3:32 | |
9. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 54:12 | + 3:48 | |
10. | Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:31 | + 4:07 | |
11. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 54:43 | + 4:19 | |
12. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM0303 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:45 | + 4:21 | |
13. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:04 | + 4:40 | |
14. | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | OK Dobříš | 55:07 | + 4:43 | |
15. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:22 | + 4:58 | |
16. | Tkáč Matěj | JJN0401 | Team Jizerky | 55:23 | + 4:59 | |
17. | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | USK Praha | 56:16 | + 5:52 | |
18. | Roháč Martin | LCE0308 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:23 | + 5:59 | |
19. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 58:02 | + 7:38 | |
20. | Blaha Michal | VSP0412 | USK Praha | 58:19 | + 7:55 | |
21. | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | OK Kamenice | 58:25 | + 8:01 | |
22. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:38 | + 8:14 | |
23. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:49 | + 8:25 | |
24. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 59:10 | + 8:46 | |
25. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 59:14 | + 8:50 | |
26. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:27 | + 9:03 | |
27. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:08 | + 9:44 | |
28. | Blaha Jiří | VSP0411 | USK Praha | 60:28 | + 10:04 | |
29. | Waldhauser Štěpán | TUR0409 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:42 | + 10:18 | |
30. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:23 | + 10:59 | |
31. | Snížek Martin | DOR0405 | OK Dobříš | 61:26 | + 11:02 | |
32. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:29 | + 12:05 | |
33. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | SK Los Mělník | 63:28 | + 13:04 | |
34. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 63:31 | + 13:07 | |
35. | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:38 | + 13:14 | |
36. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:48 | + 13:24 | |
37. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:11 | + 13:47 | |
38. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:13 | + 13:49 | |
39. | Neumann Matěj | PHK0400 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:17 | + 14:53 | |
40. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 65:50 | + 15:26 | |
41. | Janda Jakub | DOR0403 | OK Dobříš | 65:57 | + 15:33 | |
42. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:04 | + 15:40 | |
43. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:43 | + 16:19 | |
44. | Beneš Jindřich | KON0404 | KOB Konice | 66:44 | + 16:20 | |
45. | Deim Michal | VTA0402 | SC vebr-sport | 67:23 | + 16:59 | |
46. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 68:01 | + 17:37 | |
47. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 68:04 | + 17:40 | |
48. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:49 | + 18:25 | |
49. | Mrózek Paweł | SIT0402 | OK SILESIA | 69:20 | + 18:56 | |
50. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:09 | + 19:45 | |
51. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:30 | + 20:06 | |
52. | Havlíček Albert | BSO0304 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 72:11 | + 21:47 | |
53. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:17 | + 21:53 | |
54. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:10 | + 23:46 | |
55. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | SK Praga | 75:16 | + 24:52 | |
56. | Karásek František | PLU0301 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 77:00 | + 26:36 | |
57. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | USK Praha | 77:17 | + 26:53 | |
58. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 77:29 | + 27:05 | |
59. | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | Orientační sporty Písek | 90:20 | + 39:56 | |
60. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 92:36 | + 42:12 | |
Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | SK Praga | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:54 | 7750 | ||
2. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:11 | + 0:17 | 7710 | |
3. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:33 | + 0:39 | 7659 | |
4. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 55:35 | + 0:41 | 7654 | |
5. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:08 | + 2:14 | 7438 | |
6. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:15 | + 2:21 | 7422 | |
7. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:21 | + 2:27 | 7408 | |
8. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:33 | + 2:39 | 7380 | |
9. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:35 | + 2:41 | 7375 | |
10. | Richtr Lukáš | TUR0204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:42 | + 3:48 | 7219 | |
11. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 58:52 | + 3:58 | 7196 | |
12. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:55 | + 4:01 | 7189 | |
13. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | OK Kamenice | 59:12 | + 4:18 | 7149 | |
14. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:23 | + 4:29 | 7124 | |
15. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 59:28 | + 4:34 | 7112 | |
16. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | OK Kamenice | 60:39 | + 5:45 | 6947 | |
17. | Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:07 | + 6:13 | 6882 | |
18. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 61:36 | + 6:42 | 6814 | |
19. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 62:41 | + 7:47 | 6663 | |
20. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:12 | + 8:18 | 6591 | |
21. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:15 | + 8:21 | 6584 | |
22. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:31 | + 8:37 | 6547 | |
23. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 63:34 | + 8:40 | 6540 | |
24. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:30 | + 10:36 | 6270 | |
25. | Paleček Ondřej | STH0105 | SK Studenec | 67:15 | + 12:21 | 6026 | |
26. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 70:27 | + 15:33 | 5579 | |
27. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 71:05 | + 16:11 | 5491 | |
28. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:11 | + 17:17 | 5337 | |
29. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:30 | + 18:36 | 5153 | |
30. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 74:03 | + 19:09 | 5077 | |
31. | Kovařík Martin | SIT0101 | OK SILESIA | 74:55 | + 20:01 | 4956 | |
32. | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | SK Studenec | 75:15 | + 20:21 | 4909 | |
33. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 75:56 | + 21:02 | 4814 | |
34. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | SK Studenec | 76:59 | + 22:05 | 4667 | |
35. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | Nejdek Orienteering | 77:06 | + 22:12 | 4651 | |
36. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:17 | + 22:23 | 4625 | |
37. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:08 | + 24:14 | 4367 | |
38. | Janda Ondřej | KAM0113 | OK Kamenice | 84:35 | + 29:41 | 3607 | |
39. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 85:29 | + 30:35 | 3481 | |
40. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 86:47 | + 31:53 | 3299 | |
41. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:52 | + 31:58 | 3288 | |
42. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:19 | + 33:25 | 3085 | |
43. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:57 | + 34:03 | 2997 | |
44. | Novák Jakub | VTA0204 | SC vebr-sport | 94:04 | + 39:10 | 2283 | |
45. | Jirka Matyáš | UOL0203 | SOB Olomouc | 98:20 | + 43:26 | 1687 | |
Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:23 | 10365 | ||
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:00 | + 0:37 | 10266 | |
3. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:14 | + 2:51 | 9908 | |
4. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:28 | + 3:05 | 9871 | |
5. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:06 | + 3:43 | 9769 | |
6. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:45 | + 4:22 | 9665 | |
7. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:36 | + 8:13 | 9048 | |
8. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:41 | + 8:18 | 9035 | |
9. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:08 | + 8:45 | 8963 | |
10. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:48 | + 9:25 | 8856 | |
11. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:38 | + 10:15 | 8723 | |
12. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:12 | + 11:49 | 8472 | |
13. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 74:49 | + 12:26 | 8373 | |
14. | Bořil Jan | TBM9700 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:12 | + 12:49 | 8311 | |
15. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 75:28 | + 13:05 | 8269 | |
16. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:39 | + 13:16 | 8239 | |
17. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 76:03 | + 13:40 | 8175 | |
18. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:20 | + 13:57 | 8130 | |
19. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 76:36 | + 14:13 | 8087 | |
20. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 77:38 | + 15:15 | 7922 | |
21. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:46 | + 15:23 | 7900 | |
22. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:47 | + 15:24 | 7898 | |
22. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:47 | + 15:24 | 7898 | |
24. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 77:55 | + 15:32 | 7876 | |
25. | Kamenický Jeroným | TUR9549 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:11 | + 15:48 | 7833 | |
26. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:44 | + 16:21 | 7745 | |
27. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 79:24 | + 17:01 | 7639 | |
28. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:43 | + 17:20 | 7588 | |
29. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:47 | + 17:24 | 7577 | |
30. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:20 | + 18:57 | 7329 | |
31. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:21 | + 18:58 | 7326 | |
32. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:26 | + 19:03 | 7313 | |
33. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 81:28 | + 19:05 | 7307 | |
34. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:19 | + 20:56 | 7011 | |
35. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:35 | + 21:12 | 6968 | |
36. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 83:40 | + 21:17 | 6955 | |
37. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:42 | + 21:19 | 6950 | |
38. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:44 | + 21:21 | 6944 | |
39. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 85:16 | + 22:53 | 6699 | |
40. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 86:48 | + 24:25 | 6453 | |
41. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 86:49 | + 24:26 | 6450 | |
42. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:58 | + 24:35 | 6426 | |
43. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:04 | + 27:41 | 5930 | |
44. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 90:33 | + 28:10 | 5852 | |
45. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:38 | + 28:15 | 5839 | |
46. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 91:06 | + 28:43 | 5764 | |
47. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 93:15 | + 30:52 | 5420 | |
48. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 94:13 | + 31:50 | 5265 | |
49. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:10 | + 32:47 | 5113 | |
50. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 96:17 | + 33:54 | 4934 | |
51. | Chloupek Adam | LCE9300 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 97:24 | + 35:01 | 4755 | |
52. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 97:25 | + 35:02 | 4752 | |
53. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:36 | + 35:13 | 4723 | |
54. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | USK Praha | 109:13 | + 46:50 | 2862 | |
55. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 113:55 | + 51:32 | 2109 | |
Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | 0 |