Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:17:00 | 17 | Kábrt Filip | BOR7901 | 51473 | C | H35 |
11:47:00 | 47 | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | 7209434 | C | D21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:13:00 | 13 | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 7001902 | C | D55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Komůrková Eva | CEP9050 | 2148120 | T3 | |
11:47:00 | 47 | Komůrka Jiří | CEP8700 | 7300819 | H35 | |
11:51:00 | 51 | Pilař František | CEP0900 | 7300820 | H14 | |
12:08:00 | 68 | Pilař Jiří | CEP1300 | 1413334 | H10F | |
12:43:00 | 103 | Pilař Marek | CEP7700 | 2800223 | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 01 | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 7870 | C | D65 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 301171 | C | H75 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 8303060 | C | D55 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D65 |
11:18:00 | 18 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 8303070 | C | H65 |
11:26:00 | 26 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | C | H65 |
12:35:00 | 95 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D35 |
13:35:00 | 155 | Kučerová Berenika | DCE8050 | 2102812 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 01 | Novotný Jiří | DKL4601 | 51621 | C | H75 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Cabrnochová Hana | DKL5550 | 53520 | C | D65 |
11:08:00 | 08 | Cabrnoch Jiří | DKL5400 | 416324 | C | H65 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | 7207773 | C | D45 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Hoffmann Vojtěch | DKL1004 | 52227 | C | H14 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | 8011573 | C | H35 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Pilát Bořivoj | DKL0500 | 8680587 | B | H18 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | 8196089 | C | H45 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | 1416366 | C | H35 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Komín Matyáš | DKL0901 | 2121871 | B | H14 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Hoffmannová Lucie | DKL7552 | 0 | C | D45 |
12:25:00 | 85 | Komín Kryštof | DKL1201 | 9767 | C | H12 |
12:27:00 | 87 | Datel Jiří | DKL7101 | 8501787 | C | H45 |
12:37:00 | 97 | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | 49647 | C | D45 |
12:55:00 | 115 | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | 49646 | C | H55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Procházka Vít | DKP0711 | 8648614 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Malačka Milan | DKP6000 | 981822 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | 232646 | C | T5 |
11:02:00 | 02 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | C | D21K |
11:03:00 | 03 | Šťovíček Filip | DKP1207 | 428204 | C | H12 |
11:03:00 | 03 | Tučková Lucie | DKP8550 | 2095927 | C | D21L |
11:06:00 | 06 | Míková Martina | DKP1752 | 2080948 | C | D10F |
11:06:00 | 06 | Sedláková Helena | DKP1352 | 8044628 | C | D10 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Piguet-Hladký Matěj | DKP1018 | 2152990 | C | H14 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | 8656549 | C | D21L |
11:15:00 | 15 | Míka Zbyněk | DKP1301 | 8410799 | C | H10 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 8060505 | C | D21L |
11:18:00 | 18 | Weiss Hugo | DKP0725 | 2211630 | C | H16 |
11:21:00 | 21 | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | 7207077 | C | D21L |
11:24:00 | 24 | Večerka Vojtěch | DKP0813 | 2039161 | B | H16 |
11:25:00 | 25 | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 8080824 | C | D21L |
11:27:00 | 27 | Žižkovský Daniel | DKP1304 | 2152887 | C | H10 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 8080834 | C | H35 |
11:30:00 | 30 | Havlíková Tereza | DKP1166 | 2420008 | C | D12 |
11:30:00 | 30 | Studnička Jakub | DKP0718 | 8080820 | C | H16 |
11:31:00 | 31 | Větvička Vojtěch | DKP1115 | 2152981 | C | H12 |
11:32:00 | 32 | Večerková Klára | DKP1452 | 2181307 | C | D10 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Mušková Amálie Anna | DKP0759 | 8066788 | C | D16 |
11:38:00 | 38 | Beranová Michaela | DKP1170 | 2135167 | C | D12 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Szymanský Filip | DKP8208 | 8008302 | C | H35 |
11:40:00 | 40 | Řehořková Ema | DKP0956 | 8502741 | B | D14 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 8105246 | C | H45 |
11:42:00 | 42 | Tarešová Sofie | DKP1165 | 1409093 | C | D12 |
11:44:00 | 44 | Míka Štěpán | DKP1504 | 2419920 | C | H10F |
11:44:00 | 44 | Veljačik Jonáš | DKP0818 | 8007188 | B | H16 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Šťovíček Jan | DKP1012 | 428233 | C | H14 |
11:46:00 | 46 | Collis Helena | DKP1450 | 41365 | C | D10 |
11:48:00 | 48 | Havlíková Zuzana | DKP1167 | 2221458 | C | D12 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Havlík Tomáš | DKP8607 | 8047131 | C | H35 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | 7200326 | C | D21L |
11:50:00 | 50 | Hladký Jan | DKP8301 | 2220679 | C | H21L |
11:52:00 | 52 | Melichar Šimon | DKP0708 | 8154983 | C | H16 |
11:55:00 | 55 | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | 8660454 | C | H45 |
11:55:00 | 55 | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | 2095965 | C | D21L |
11:56:00 | 56 | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | 8014440 | C | H21L |
11:57:00 | 57 | Ptáček Ondřej | DKP1204 | 2029121 | C | H12 |
12:00:00 | 60 | Ptáčková Lucie | DKP1255 | 2214530 | C | D12 |
12:00:00 | 60 | Melichar Max | DKP1308 | 2222791 | C | H10F |
12:00:00 | 60 | Ptáčková Barbora | DKP0954 | 2419959 | B | D14 |
12:00:00 | 60 | Koten Vojtěch | DKP0815 | 8445310 | B | H16 |
12:00:00 | 60 | Vágner Libor | DKP8802 | 8301188 | C | H21L |
12:01:00 | 61 | Hladíková Julie | DKP0857 | 8116730 | A | D16 |
12:01:00 | 61 | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | 7300472 | C | D21L |
12:01:00 | 61 | Ptáčková Helena | DKP7750 | 0 | C | D45 |
12:03:00 | 63 | Míka Luboš | DKP1101 | 8017720 | B | H12 |
12:06:00 | 66 | Tomešová Evelína | DKP1168 | 2102071 | C | D12 |
12:07:00 | 67 | Snížková Adéla | DKP0850 | 8080814 | B | D16 |
12:09:00 | 69 | Balga Filip | DKP1104 | 8516913 | C | H12 |
12:11:00 | 71 | Machar Dan | DKP1002 | 8080823 | B | H14 |
12:13:00 | 73 | Sedlák Václav | DKP1105 | 8008297 | B | H12 |
12:14:00 | 74 | Maroušková Julie | DKP1256 | 2129223 | C | D12 |
12:16:00 | 76 | Větvička Antonín | DKP1309 | 2103743 | C | H10F |
12:19:00 | 79 | Maroušek Jan | DKP7402 | 8667501 | C | H45 |
12:19:00 | 79 | Collis Blanka | DKP8257 | 517704 | C | D35 |
12:20:00 | 80 | Procházková Aneta | DKP1153 | 8044653 | B | D12 |
12:21:00 | 81 | Tuček Michal | DKP8202 | 8107706 | C | H35 |
12:23:00 | 83 | Novák Adam | DKP0924 | 8154985 | B | H14 |
12:23:00 | 83 | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | 8042126 | C | D35 |
12:25:00 | 85 | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | 8720322 | C | H45 |
12:27:00 | 87 | Tichá Dagmar | DKP7250 | 1470164 | C | D45 |
12:28:00 | 88 | Snížková Žofie | DKP1151 | 2103703 | C | D12 |
12:29:00 | 89 | Haluzová Marie | DKP8153 | 49639 | C | D35 |
12:32:00 | 92 | Večerková Ema | DKP0657 | 2419952 | C | D18 |
12:36:00 | 96 | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 2106739 | C | H21L |
12:37:00 | 97 | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | 8537 | C | H45 |
12:40:00 | 100 | Hromasová Magdaléna | DKP0559 | 2145897 | C | D18 |
12:41:00 | 101 | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | 8022636 | C | D35 |
12:43:00 | 103 | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 8660376 | C | D60 |
12:45:00 | 105 | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | 2134331 | C | H45 |
12:51:00 | 111 | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 8080100 | C | D60 |
12:57:00 | 117 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 51756 | C | D60 |
13:01:00 | 121 | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | 9180967 | C | H55 |
13:01:00 | 121 | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | 7007201 | C | D35 |
13:10:00 | 130 | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 8651714 | C | H21L |
13:14:00 | 134 | Klement David | DKP0110 | 8080816 | C | H21L |
13:15:00 | 135 | Mikeszová Martina | DKP8162 | 2118478 | C | D35 |
13:18:00 | 138 | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | 8518311 | C | H21L |
13:23:00 | 143 | Havlíková Barbora | DKP8551 | 8454037 | C | D35 |
13:24:00 | 144 | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 8667544 | C | H21L |
13:28:00 | 148 | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 8636190 | C | H21L |
13:35:00 | 155 | Snížek Jan | DKP7600 | 2103758 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:26:00 | 26 | Strnad Jakub | DLP0703 | 515033 | C | H16 |
11:32:00 | 32 | John Vladimír | DLP5500 | 8185555 | C | H65 |
12:28:00 | 88 | Sobotová Alžběta | DLP0550 | 8044685 | C | D18 |
12:31:00 | 91 | Nováková Ivana | DLP8150 | 8063044 | C | D35 |
13:17:00 | 137 | Sobotová Jana | DLP8250 | 2222850 | C | D35 |
13:29:00 | 149 | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | 8004051 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:54:00 | 114 | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | 920696 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:27:00 | 27 | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | 2053502 | C | H35 |
12:32:00 | 92 | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | 8656618 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Dostálová Anna | DOR8250 | 2039814 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Bleha Stanislav | DOR7503 | 2131188 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Gregor Radovan | DOR7404 | 2125353 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Koma Vít | DOR7702 | 2124789 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kubečková Eliška | DOR1650 | 2044892 | C | TF |
11:06:00 | 06 | Vaculovičová Alžběta | DOR0956 | 8006772 | C | D14 |
11:08:00 | 08 | Komová Barbora | DOR1253 | 2420070 | C | D12 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Kašpar Adam | DOR1101 | 2131198 | B | H12 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | 8154972 | C | H35 |
11:12:00 | 12 | Magazu Sophia | DOR1152 | 8016029 | B | D12 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 436940 | C | D55 |
11:18:00 | 18 | Hrušková Zuzana | DOR1452 | 2058516 | C | D10 |
11:19:00 | 19 | Jetel Václav | DOR1105 | 2039792 | C | H12 |
11:20:00 | 20 | Magazu Lukas | DOR0805 | 8663147 | B | H16 |
11:21:00 | 21 | Košťák Vojtěch | DOR8003 | 1078109 | C | H35 |
11:21:00 | 21 | Magazu Radmila | DOR7853 | 8012880 | C | D45 |
11:22:00 | 22 | Košťáková Emma | DOR1155 | 2224513 | C | D12 |
11:22:00 | 22 | Hrušková Tereza | DOR1451 | 2125343 | C | D10 |
11:23:00 | 23 | Etrych Tobiáš | DOR1103 | 2148206 | C | H12 |
11:28:00 | 28 | Košťáková Anna | DOR0957 | 7008092 | C | D14 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Gregor Tahmina | DOR7552 | 2127585 | C | D45 |
11:33:00 | 33 | Španěl Vít | DOR1100 | 2125358 | C | H12 |
11:33:00 | 33 | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | 2104706 | C | D45 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Hošek Ondřej | DOR0606 | 2039783 | C | H18 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Jiroušek Štěpán | DOR1102 | 2151399 | B | H12 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 8655463 | C | D21L |
11:42:00 | 42 | Kubeček Tomáš | DOR0808 | 2125344 | C | H16 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Basista Tobiáš | DOR1109 | 2058514 | C | H12 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Hruška Tomáš | DOR1002 | 2000603 | B | H14 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Hruška Marek | DOR0604 | 8506935 | B | H18 |
11:47:00 | 47 | Koma Lukáš | DOR0903 | 2104702 | B | H14 |
11:47:00 | 47 | Španěl Filip | DOR0704 | 2080956 | B | H18 |
11:48:00 | 48 | Baštová Justýna | DOR0952 | 8007179 | B | D14 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Košťák Hubert | DOR1305 | 7008105 | C | H10 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Dostál Václav | DOR1202 | 8857 | C | H12 |
11:52:00 | 52 | Basistová Aneta | DOR1057 | 2044896 | C | D14 |
11:55:00 | 55 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 8226435 | C | D45 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Kubeček Lukáš | DOR8300 | 2090856 | C | H35 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Gregor Kevin | DOR1001 | 2125357 | B | H14 |
12:05:00 | 65 | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | 2125349 | C | H45 |
12:05:00 | 65 | Kašparová Alžběta | DOR0753 | 8116728 | B | D16 |
12:07:00 | 67 | Etrych Matěj | DOR1104 | 2135176 | C | H12 |
12:07:00 | 67 | Vaculovič Matěj | DOR1004 | 8003628 | B | H14 |
12:08:00 | 68 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 8028871 | B | D14 |
12:10:00 | 70 | Blehová Barbora | DOR1151 | 8445332 | B | D12 |
12:11:00 | 71 | Vaculovič Radim | DOR7505 | 8119443 | C | H45 |
12:11:00 | 71 | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 2113394 | C | D45 |
12:15:00 | 75 | Jiras František | DOR0900 | 8162879 | B | H14 |
12:15:00 | 75 | Basistová Darina | DOR7856 | 2045317 | C | D45 |
12:17:00 | 77 | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | 2120631 | C | H45 |
12:21:00 | 81 | Španěl Viktor | DOR0901 | 2125356 | C | H14 |
12:25:00 | 85 | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 8663122 | C | D45 |
12:31:00 | 91 | Hrušková Blanka | DOR7555 | 2134295 | C | D45 |
12:53:00 | 113 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | H55 |
12:55:00 | 115 | Španěl Ondřej | DOR7100 | 2058506 | C | H45 |
13:05:00 | 125 | Košťáková Petra | DOR8151 | 8196035 | C | D35 |
13:13:00 | 133 | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | 2082934 | C | D35 |
13:21:00 | 141 | Jiroušek Pavel | DOR7703 | 2104705 | C | H45 |
13:27:00 | 147 | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | 8044386 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Řeháková Jana | DVP7351 | 2302097 | C | T3 |
11:42:00 | 42 | Šťovíček David | DVP1601 | 2214526 | C | H10F |
11:47:00 | 47 | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | 981810 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 01 | Kožíšková Jana | EKP8750 | 2133907 | C | D21L |
11:10:00 | 10 | Pidrmanová Stanislava | EKP8950 | 2124747 | C | D21K |
11:13:00 | 13 | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | 8662277 | C | D21L |
11:21:00 | 21 | Matoušek Jan | EKP1101 | 2113397 | C | H12 |
11:34:00 | 34 | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 8627106 | C | H65 |
11:38:00 | 38 | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | 8028861 | C | H70 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Matoušková Kateřina | EKP7750 | 2133910 | C | D45 |
11:58:00 | 58 | Pecka Marek | EKP9000 | 8003623 | C | H21L |
12:06:00 | 66 | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | 8016307 | C | H21L |
12:25:00 | 85 | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 8013880 | C | D35 |
13:08:00 | 128 | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 8667983 | C | H21L |
13:09:00 | 129 | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | 443102 | C | H45 |
13:26:00 | 146 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 8680607 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Nožičková Petra | FSP8054 | 2260164 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | 8116721 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kukačková Renata | FSP7951 | 2124773 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kukačková Jana | FSP1251 | 1409099 | C | TF |
11:06:00 | 06 | Knýbelová Anna | FSP1152 | 2000586 | B | D12 |
11:06:00 | 06 | Cincibusová Lenka | FSP0450 | 8666 | B | D20 |
11:10:00 | 10 | Komárková Eva | FSP1352 | 2221462 | C | D10 |
11:14:00 | 14 | Kurfürstová Marie | FSP1050 | 1407430 | B | D14 |
11:18:00 | 18 | Kukačková Johana | FSP1056 | 2219051 | C | D14 |
11:22:00 | 22 | Pinkava Vojtěch | FSP0806 | 2029196 | C | H16 |
11:23:00 | 23 | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | 2029180 | C | D45 |
11:25:00 | 25 | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | 8116688 | C | D55 |
11:26:00 | 26 | Bolinová Evelína | FSP1150 | 7000509 | C | D12 |
11:34:00 | 34 | Kurfürstová Anna | FSP1450 | 9690 | C | D10 |
11:36:00 | 36 | Brdička Tomáš | FSP0710 | 2029174 | C | H16 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Kužel Jonáš | FSP1201 | 515098 | C | H12 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 8028805 | C | D21L |
11:43:00 | 43 | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | 207837 | C | D45 |
11:44:00 | 44 | Brdičková Jana | FSP1250 | 2092388 | C | D12 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Bartoň Theodor | FSP1100 | 8026639 | B | H12 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Leinweberová Julie | FSP0755 | 8042141 | B | D16 |
11:46:00 | 46 | Beneš Lukáš | FSP1500 | 53159 | C | H10F |
11:48:00 | 48 | Skripnik Matouš | FSP0800 | 8028838 | A | H16 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Kuželová Ela | FSP0750 | 2067237 | D16 | |
11:53:00 | 53 | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | 207827 | C | H45 |
11:55:00 | 55 | Beneš Tadeáš | FSP1105 | 0 | C | H12 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Skripnik Kilián | FSP1300 | 2092380 | C | H10 |
12:02:00 | 62 | Nožička Vojtěch | FSP1302 | 2260154 | C | H10F |
12:09:00 | 69 | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | 8076635 | C | H35 |
12:10:00 | 70 | Kukačka Janek | FSP1501 | 2090846 | C | H10F |
12:15:00 | 75 | Beneš Tomáš | FSP7903 | 2140844 | C | H35 |
12:19:00 | 79 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | H80 |
12:29:00 | 89 | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | 1000505 | C | D45 |
12:33:00 | 93 | Knýbelová Lucie | FSP7955 | 2221478 | C | D35 |
12:34:00 | 94 | Svobodová Julie | FSP0651 | 2221470 | C | D18 |
12:37:00 | 97 | Pinkava Anna | FSP8151 | 2029166 | C | D35 |
12:38:00 | 98 | Svobodová Adriana | FSP0653 | 8183056 | B | D18 |
12:54:00 | 114 | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 888613 | C | H60 |
12:59:00 | 119 | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | 8226358 | C | H55 |
13:02:00 | 122 | Kužel Jan | FSP0400 | 8500035 | B | H20 |
13:05:00 | 125 | Knýbel Pavel | FSP7602 | 51854 | C | H45 |
13:19:00 | 139 | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | 7204999 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15:00 | 15 | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | 8501070 | C | D45 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Pinkr Josef | HCE8200 | 1421894 | C | H35 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | 8000244 | C | D21L |
11:47:00 | 47 | Pinkr Jan | HCE1300 | 2220663 | C | H10 |
11:56:00 | 56 | Mackovič Adam | HCE0700 | 8196081 | C | H16 |
12:01:00 | 61 | Pinkr Josef | HCE1200 | 1417247 | C | H12 |
12:15:00 | 75 | Mackovič Dušan | HCE7801 | 1413898 | C | H45 |
12:56:00 | 116 | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 301371 | C | H60 |
12:57:00 | 117 | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | 515105 | C | H55 |
13:27:00 | 147 | Pinkrová Šárka | HCE8350 | 2126387 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:42:00 | 102 | Honzáková Lenka | JHB0551 | 7210814 | C | D18 |
12:59:00 | 119 | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | 7207340 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Čížik Marek | KAM7501 | 8154982 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Dobyášová Zuzana | KAM8052 | 2039085 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Jedličková Tereza | KAM7950 | 2075667 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kudrnáčová Hana | KAM6250 | 232268 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Slámová Michaela | KAM8051 | 2148061 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Valášek Petr | KAM6600 | 52276 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | 232393 | C | T5 |
11:05:00 | 05 | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 8660456 | C | D21L |
11:08:00 | 08 | Neškudlová Kateřina | KAM1450 | 1418764 | C | D10 |
11:10:00 | 10 | Pokorná Sára | KAM0952 | 8500062 | C | D14 |
11:16:00 | 16 | Žemlová Magdalena | KAM0950 | 8116673 | B | D14 |
11:19:00 | 19 | Fuchs Vojtěch | KAM1301 | 2221472 | C | H10 |
11:25:00 | 25 | Havlová Tereza | KAM0760 | 8003637 | A | D16 |
11:26:00 | 26 | Zoubková Hana | KAM1457 | 2219048 | C | D10 |
11:28:00 | 28 | Fuchsová Barbora | KAM1153 | 2221442 | C | D12 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Bína Richard | KAM1205 | 8501047 | C | H12 |
11:31:00 | 31 | Mišeková Kateřina | KAM0756 | 8226411 | B | D16 |
11:31:00 | 31 | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 8028869 | C | D21L |
11:32:00 | 32 | Bradnová Lenka | KAM1253 | 2181952 | C | D12 |
11:33:00 | 33 | Neškudla Jan | KAM1005 | 8226404 | B | H14 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Mišek Michal | KAM1300 | 2088709 | C | H10 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Zavadil Adam | KAM0901 | 8004883 | B | H14 |
11:40:00 | 40 | Sankotová Sára | KAM1458 | 2219098 | C | D10 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Neškudla Jan | KAM8000 | 8105248 | C | H35 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Kudrnáčová Marta | KAM0754 | 8005429 | B | D16 |
11:44:00 | 44 | Voleská Andrea | KAM1456 | 2222807 | C | D10 |
11:47:00 | 47 | Sankot Jakub | KAM1207 | 2219091 | C | H12 |
11:47:00 | 47 | Žemlová Barbora | KAM0751 | 8116775 | B | D16 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Sláma Kryštof | KAM1000 | 8501052 | B | H14 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 2800344 | C | D45 |
11:52:00 | 52 | Rejšková Klára | KAM1251 | 8625714 | B | D12 |
11:54:00 | 54 | Albrecht Jiří | KAM1700 | 515490 | C | H10F |
11:55:00 | 55 | Bašus Ondřej | KAM1004 | 8007178 | B | H14 |
12:05:00 | 65 | Kříž Matěj | KAM0900 | 8002892 | B | H14 |
12:11:00 | 71 | Sláma Marek | KAM1201 | 8501176 | C | H12 |
12:12:00 | 72 | Konopásková Emílie | KAM1255 | 0 | C | D12 |
12:15:00 | 75 | Čížik Matyáš | KAM1102 | 8410790 | C | H12 |
12:16:00 | 76 | Bašusová Olga | KAM1250 | 8116709 | C | D12 |
12:19:00 | 79 | Voleský Viktor | KAM1103 | 2102864 | C | H12 |
12:20:00 | 80 | Dobyášová Adéla | KAM1051 | 8105238 | B | D14 |
12:24:00 | 84 | Pokorná Elen | KAM1151 | 2420066 | C | D12 |
12:33:00 | 93 | Pokorná Kamila | KAM7452 | 2118482 | C | D45 |
12:34:00 | 94 | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 523000 | C | H21L |
12:39:00 | 99 | Voleská Alice | KAM8050 | 2051530 | C | D35 |
12:40:00 | 100 | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | 2049553 | C | H21L |
12:44:00 | 104 | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | 8499979 | C | H21L |
12:47:00 | 107 | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | 8414092 | C | H45 |
12:52:00 | 112 | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | 7005177 | C | H21L |
12:56:00 | 116 | Bašus Petr | KAM7400 | 8226400 | C | H21L |
12:57:00 | 117 | Bínová Jana | KAM8650 | 2219019 | C | D35 |
12:59:00 | 119 | Zavadil Pavel | KAM6401 | 8501069 | C | H45 |
13:02:00 | 122 | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 8648633 | C | H21L |
13:03:00 | 123 | Fuchsová Aneta | KAM8551 | 2152837 | C | D35 |
13:19:00 | 139 | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | 2075613 | C | D35 |
13:33:00 | 153 | Rýdel Jiří | KAM9200 | 8170892 | C | H21K |
13:33:00 | 153 | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | 8033217 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Borovičková Sabina | KNC1152 | 420407 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Čečetka Matěj | KNC0900 | 2420029 | C | T3 |
11:04:00 | 04 | Dvořáková Anežka | KNC1450 | 303937 | C | D10F |
11:08:00 | 08 | Andrlová Ina | KNC1551 | 9201322 | C | D10F |
11:09:00 | 09 | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 8445297 | C | D21L |
11:11:00 | 11 | Šilerová Zdena | KNC5750 | 2023962 | C | D65 |
11:14:00 | 14 | Andrlová Hana | KNC1350 | 420403 | C | D10F |
11:18:00 | 18 | Dvořáková Ema | KNC1552 | 224867 | C | D10F |
11:19:00 | 19 | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 8667527 | C | D55 |
11:20:00 | 20 | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | 8237694 | C | H65 |
11:21:00 | 21 | Andrle Hynek | KNC1000 | 51400 | C | H14 |
11:24:00 | 24 | Pohořalá Viktorie | KNC1451 | 420404 | C | D10F |
11:37:00 | 37 | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | 224869 | C | D45 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Korytář Matěj | KNC1103 | 52259 | C | H12 |
11:47:00 | 47 | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 8226399 | C | D45 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Havel Josef | KNC7800 | 420401 | C | H45 |
12:16:00 | 76 | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | 8028853 | C | H21L |
12:22:00 | 82 | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 8667542 | C | H21L |
12:45:00 | 105 | Komers František | KNC6800 | 553432 | C | H55 |
12:53:00 | 113 | Kohoutová Pavla | KNC6251 | 515055 | C | D60 |
13:01:00 | 121 | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | 8662276 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 01 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 8501528 | C | D45 |
11:02:00 | 02 | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | 8226325 | A | D20 |
11:05:00 | 05 | Duda František | KPY4600 | 2103786 | C | H75 |
11:06:00 | 06 | Dobešová Kateřina | KPY8750 | 301352 | C | D21K |
11:15:00 | 15 | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 301394 | C | D55 |
11:23:00 | 23 | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 8119424 | C | H35 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Bozděch Tobiáš | KPY0504 | 8119573 | C | H18 |
12:13:00 | 73 | Plašil Eduard | KPY1001 | 2060246 | C | H14 |
12:27:00 | 87 | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 8107703 | C | D35 |
12:47:00 | 107 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | H55 |
12:51:00 | 111 | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 301391 | C | H55 |
12:55:00 | 115 | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 53182 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Kofroň Ondřej | LBE1200 | 1426044 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kofroňová Edita | LBE8050 | 2219017 | C | T3 |
11:23:00 | 23 | Kapoun Jáchym | LBE1002 | 2224534 | C | H14 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Kofroň Jan | LBE1000 | 8236 | C | H14 |
11:33:00 | 33 | Kofroň Jan | LBE8001 | 1459072 | C | H35 |
11:38:00 | 38 | Kapoun Matěj | LBE0801 | 2151378 | C | H16 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:16:00 | 136 | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 7205016 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Izáková Antonie | LME1850 | 2102698 | C | TF |
13:25:00 | 145 | Izák Petr | LME7800 | 301642 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Břízek Petr | LOU8000 | 2143409 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Malá Anna | LOU9250 | 2143392 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Topič Jiří | LOU7800 | 2029200 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Topičová Anna | LOU8350 | 2143396 | C | T3 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | 2143389 | C | D45 |
11:16:00 | 16 | Hnátková Kateřina | LOU1400 | 2143359 | C | D10F |
11:20:00 | 20 | Kabáth Karolína Ida | LOU1351 | 232005 | C | D10F |
11:20:00 | 20 | Břízková Alžběta | LOU1153 | 8017382 | B | D12 |
11:26:00 | 26 | Kolářová Veronika | LOU1050 | 8137518 | B | D14 |
11:27:00 | 27 | Hendrich Matyáš | LOU1003 | 2419975 | C | H14 |
11:31:00 | 31 | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | 2143334 | C | D45 |
11:34:00 | 34 | Musilová Rozálie | LOU1251 | 2143341 | C | D12 |
11:52:00 | 52 | Hendrich Jáchym | LOU1301 | 2219012 | C | H10F |
11:55:00 | 55 | Šunková Berta | LOU0850 | 8032776 | B | D16 |
11:56:00 | 56 | Topičová Laura | LOU1152 | 2143340 | C | D12 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Kabáth Petr | LOU8001 | 2219065 | C | H35 |
12:02:00 | 62 | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 8162908 | C | H21L |
12:03:00 | 63 | Kolář David | LOU7700 | 2143398 | C | H45 |
12:04:00 | 64 | Šunková Sára | LOU1051 | 8328653 | B | D14 |
12:05:00 | 65 | Šunka Hubert | LOU1200 | 8328680 | C | H12 |
12:18:00 | 78 | Kolářová Zuzana | LOU1250 | 8500031 | C | D12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45:00 | 105 | Léharová Iva | LPU6152 | 2109765 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 8445326 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | 8667512 | C | T5 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:11:00 | 11 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2222801 | C | D45 |
11:19:00 | 19 | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 8654889 | C | D21L |
11:23:00 | 23 | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 2067234 | C | D21L |
11:54:00 | 54 | Blahutová Lucie | MFP0950 | 405999 | B | D14 |
12:03:00 | 63 | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 2079501 | C | H14 |
12:26:00 | 86 | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | 53611 | C | D18 |
12:31:00 | 91 | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | 887613 | C | H45 |
12:55:00 | 115 | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | 9201752 | C | D35 |
12:58:00 | 118 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | C | H60 |
13:13:00 | 133 | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 8109414 | C | H45 |
13:20:00 | 140 | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 897349 | C | H21L |
13:23:00 | 143 | Glasnák Vladimír | MFP7300 | 247339 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14:00 | 14 | Koč Lumír | MKP5401 | 336747 | C | H65 |
11:22:00 | 22 | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 51706 | C | H65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Tareš Jiří | ODV7001 | 1078115 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Trnobranský Dominik | ODV1100 | 2219069 | C | TF |
11:13:00 | 13 | Kelnar Martin | ODV8600 | 2148159 | C | H35 |
11:15:00 | 15 | Berný Jáchym | ODV1000 | 8107769 | C | H14 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Syblíková Rozálie | ODV0856 | 2419987 | C | D16 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Berná Markéta | ODV7651 | 8501552 | C | D45 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Vyšínská Michaela | ODV7655 | 52890 | C | D45 |
11:54:00 | 54 | Pavlíková Barbora | ODV1252 | 2211645 | C | D12 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Matoušková Sára | ODV0855 | 2420054 | C | D16 |
12:03:00 | 63 | Berná Klára | ODV0851 | 8044490 | B | D16 |
12:21:00 | 81 | Berný Jan | ODV7702 | 8501408 | C | H45 |
12:33:00 | 93 | Pavlík Michal | ODV7705 | 2148160 | C | H45 |
13:29:00 | 149 | Vyšínský Adam | ODV0300 | 49610 | C | H21K |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | 303935 | C | T3 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 2133898 | C | D55 |
11:12:00 | 12 | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | 436401 | C | H65 |
11:15:00 | 15 | Hájková Kateřina | OKP9450 | 887935 | C | D21L |
11:30:00 | 30 | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | 53558 | C | H65 |
12:41:00 | 101 | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | 53525 | C | D45 |
12:49:00 | 109 | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | 502090 | C | D60 |
12:49:00 | 109 | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | 8028825 | C | H55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01:00 | 61 | Hartvich Otto | OPI6900 | 8013426 | C | H45 |
13:12:00 | 132 | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | 8226333 | B | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:54:00 | 54 | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | 7030567 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:25:00 | 25 | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | 8116667 | C | H35 |
12:05:00 | 65 | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | 8663137 | C | H35 |
12:17:00 | 77 | Cháma Ondřej | PDY0902 | 8009524 | C | H14 |
13:07:00 | 127 | Cháma Jan | PDY7501 | 2260343 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | 2051544 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Forst Antonín | PGP0106 | 218851 | C | TF |
11:01:00 | 01 | Vach Štěpán | PGP1502 | 2145629 | C | H10 |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kovanda Zdeněk | PGP1307 | 2219079 | C | H10 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | 8140929 | C | D21L |
11:08:00 | 08 | Starostová Lucie | PGP1055 | 2151445 | C | D14 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Čížek Vojtěch | PGP1404 | 2152972 | C | H10 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Černý Dominik | PGP1104 | 2151452 | C | H12 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Černý Jakub | PGP0906 | 2221455 | C | H14 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Suchý Karel | PGP4300 | 51640 | C | H75 |
11:14:00 | 14 | Súkupová Sára | PGP1151 | 8502687 | B | D12 |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 8140922 | C | H35 |
11:16:00 | 16 | Tučný Kryštof | PGP0804 | 2302100 | B | H16 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Kosák Damián | PGP1303 | 2800310 | C | H10 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Řehák Prokop | PGP1203 | 2420053 | C | H12 |
11:19:00 | 19 | Stepanenko Sergiy | PGP7902 | 1088801 | C | H35 |
11:23:00 | 23 | Kazda Albert | PGP1405 | 2114994 | C | H10 |
11:24:00 | 24 | Škodová Denisa | PGP1058 | 8076645 | B | D14 |
11:24:00 | 24 | Kotecký Roman | PGP4900 | 8040749 | C | H65 |
11:24:00 | 24 | Svítilová Veronika | PGP1550 | 8006334 | C | D10 |
11:25:00 | 25 | Štola Kristián | PGP1205 | 2219044 | C | H12 |
11:28:00 | 28 | Luhan Jakub | PGP0809 | 8501781 | C | H16 |
11:30:00 | 30 | Štolová Leontýna | PGP1453 | 2145893 | C | D10 |
11:32:00 | 32 | Řepková Anna | PGP1052 | 2134299 | B | D14 |
11:34:00 | 34 | Matyšek Ondřej | PGP0703 | 8019443 | B | H16 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | 7210112 | C | H45 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Benda Daniel | PGP1100 | 7207866 | C | H12 |
11:36:00 | 36 | Súkupová Anita | PGP1352 | 8506942 | C | D12 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Honzáková Nela | PGP0858 | 7210807 | C | D16 |
11:40:00 | 40 | Šnejdar Martin | PGP0806 | 8076039 | B | H16 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Vach Matyáš | PGP1301 | 2218993 | C | H10 |
11:44:00 | 44 | Labská Kateřina | PGP0963 | 2224798 | C | D14 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Kándl Matěj | PGP0508 | 2102710 | B | H18 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | 440405 | C | D45 |
11:50:00 | 50 | Hrušková Gabriela | PGP1150 | 2125327 | B | D12 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Kazda František | PGP1207 | 8515818 | C | H12 |
11:58:00 | 58 | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | 8648593 | B | H16 |
12:03:00 | 63 | Dvořák Josef | PGP8006 | 682615 | C | H35 |
12:03:00 | 63 | Doležel Václav | PGP1503 | 2152839 | C | H10 |
12:05:00 | 65 | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7350 | 8149889 | C | D45 |
12:06:00 | 66 | Hrušková Tereza | PGP0953 | 8140916 | B | D14 |
12:08:00 | 68 | Mrázková Berta | PGP1155 | 771771 | B | D12 |
12:10:00 | 70 | Havliček Albert | PGP0312 | 8144116 | A | H21L |
12:12:00 | 72 | Dvořáková Lucie | PGP0956 | 2143361 | B | D14 |
12:13:00 | 73 | Súkup Jaroslav | PGP7900 | 8105281 | C | H35 |
12:18:00 | 78 | Dlouhá Julie | PGP1051 | 2099494 | C | D14 |
12:19:00 | 79 | Doležal Martin | PGP8100 | 1700081 | C | H35 |
12:19:00 | 79 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 8648558 | C | D45 |
12:21:00 | 81 | Doležel Adam | PGP1202 | 2219013 | C | H12 |
12:23:00 | 83 | Doležel Jiří | PGP8005 | 8502742 | C | H35 |
12:23:00 | 83 | Šnejdar Ondřej | PGP7712 | 2001953 | C | H45 |
12:24:00 | 84 | Dvořáková Veronika | PGP0659 | 2143358 | B | D18 |
12:29:00 | 89 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 8004312 | C | H45 |
12:30:00 | 90 | Vozábalová Hana | PGP0654 | 2106747 | B | D18 |
12:35:00 | 95 | Dvořáková Ivana | PGP7254 | 2148227 | C | D45 |
12:35:00 | 95 | Komín David | PGP7405 | 8116739 | C | H45 |
12:38:00 | 98 | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 886265 | C | H21L |
12:39:00 | 99 | Svítilová Pavla | PGP7764 | 8660503 | C | D45 |
12:42:00 | 102 | Zápotocký Jiří | PGP0808 | 8648622 | A | H21L |
12:49:00 | 109 | Súkupová Hana | PGP8156 | 2224777 | C | D35 |
12:59:00 | 119 | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 8013881 | C | D60 |
13:01:00 | 121 | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 8303009 | C | H45 |
13:02:00 | 122 | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | 8063085 | C | D75 |
13:21:00 | 141 | Dlouhá Marta | PGP7858 | 1886930 | C | D35 |
13:31:00 | 151 | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | 8140933 | C | H45 |
13:31:00 | 151 | Krupová Tereza | PGP8756 | 2088730 | C | D35 |
13:37:00 | 157 | Králová Vanda | PGP8755 | 8660507 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Rollier Eva | PHK1851 | 515494 | C | TF |
11:33:00 | 33 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8680379 | C | D21L |
12:01:00 | 61 | Rollier Alexei | PHK1502 | 0 | C | H10 |
13:06:00 | 126 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | 8014461 | C | TF |
11:10:00 | 10 | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 8812 | C | H65 |
11:15:00 | 15 | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 49601 | C | D65 |
11:52:00 | 52 | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | 8667513 | C | H21L |
12:12:00 | 72 | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1401 | 52015 | C | H10F |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Krejčíková Kateřina | RIC1550 | 2073695 | TF | |
11:01:00 | 01 | Posch Jaroslav | RIC1201 | 2419902 | C | H12 |
11:04:00 | 04 | Kotenová Barbora | RIC0452 | 8109328 | B | D20 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Seidl Kryštof | RIC1407 | 51610 | C | H10 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Silovský Tomáš | RIC8001 | 8667534 | C | H35 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Čevela Marek | RIC1300 | 2039997 | C | H10 |
11:22:00 | 22 | Havlíčková Zuzana | RIC1051 | 8016298 | B | D14 |
11:27:00 | 27 | Havlíčková Veronika | RIC0853 | 8109375 | B | D16 |
11:28:00 | 28 | Řeháková Berta | RIC1351 | 2113041 | C | D10 |
11:36:00 | 36 | Proxová Veronika | RIC1350 | 8033237 | C | D10 |
11:48:00 | 48 | Havlíček Kristián | RIC1402 | 2420001 | C | H10F |
11:49:00 | 49 | Bouřová Natálie | RIC0854 | 2131200 | C | D16 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Čevelová Ivana | RIC7853 | 2102678 | C | D45 |
11:56:00 | 56 | Herynková Lucie | RIC0952 | 2112780 | C | D14 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Herynek Petr | RIC7305 | 8004274 | C | H45 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Herynková Klára | RIC0758 | 8033253 | C | D16 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Herynková Irena | RIC7750 | 2131184 | C | D45 |
12:02:00 | 62 | Seidlová Magdalena | RIC0950 | 8061502 | B | D14 |
12:04:00 | 64 | Šimůnková Kateřina | RIC1251 | 2211462 | C | D12 |
12:07:00 | 67 | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | 2127565 | C | H45 |
12:07:00 | 67 | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 8226424 | C | D45 |
12:09:00 | 69 | Prox Jan | RIC1003 | 8226428 | B | H14 |
12:23:00 | 83 | Krejčík Daniel | RIC1206 | 2060263 | C | H12 |
12:26:00 | 86 | Žižková Anna | RIC1153 | 2211452 | C | D12 |
12:26:00 | 86 | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | 8667980 | C | H21L |
12:30:00 | 90 | Krejčík Jan | RIC8003 | 2073690 | C | H21L |
12:36:00 | 96 | Kotenová Markéta | RIC0651 | 8226391 | B | D18 |
12:45:00 | 105 | Proxová Lada | RIC8350 | 8502459 | C | D35 |
12:51:00 | 111 | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | 8506965 | C | H45 |
13:03:00 | 123 | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | 8226339 | C | H45 |
13:25:00 | 145 | Seidlová Barbora | RIC7955 | 888643 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02:00 | 02 | Brotánková Klára | ROU1151 | 2144100 | C | D12 |
11:05:00 | 05 | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | 2075666 | C | D45 |
11:30:00 | 30 | Pěkná Alžběta | ROU0950 | 8662284 | B | D14 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Hrádek Vojtěch | ROU1000 | 8662370 | B | H14 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | 2081373 | C | D45 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | 8005150 | C | H45 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Koubová Lenka | ROU9554 | 8044551 | C | D21L |
11:53:00 | 53 | Brotánek Jan | ROU1401 | 2181327 | C | H10 |
12:14:00 | 74 | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 8063062 | C | H21L |
12:18:00 | 78 | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 8662301 | C | H21L |
12:47:00 | 107 | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 2143344 | C | D35 |
13:00:00 | 120 | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | 8501520 | C | H60 |
13:11:00 | 131 | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | 8105251 | C | H45 |
13:29:00 | 149 | Brotánková Lenka | ROU8152 | 2420003 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:27:00 | 27 | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 8516755 | C | D21L |
11:59:00 | 59 | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | 8656678 | C | D21L |
12:17:00 | 77 | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 7300179 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09:00 | 09 | Červenka Vojtěch | SAD1301 | 682358 | C | H10 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Červenka Daniel | SAD1101 | 52690 | C | H12 |
12:57:00 | 117 | Červenka Daniel | SAD7500 | 2302330 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Šístek Adam | SCP1800 | 1406141 | C | TF |
11:00:00 | 00 | Šístková Šárka | SCP1650 | 515102 | C | TF |
11:03:00 | 03 | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | 8014467 | C | H75 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 8666866 | C | H35 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 52299 | C | H75 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Jůzková Jaroslava | SCP5250 | 49837 | C | D65 |
11:16:00 | 16 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 7206545 | C | H65 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 336750 | C | D65 |
11:20:00 | 20 | Vrabcová Olívie | SCP1450 | 51558 | C | D10 |
11:24:00 | 24 | Rakovcová Zuzana | SCP1150 | 52109 | C | D12 |
11:35:00 | 35 | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | 8226308 | C | D21L |
11:42:00 | 42 | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 9101101 | C | H70 |
11:56:00 | 56 | Vrabec Adrian | SCP1500 | 51571 | C | H10F |
12:04:00 | 64 | Rakovec Pavel | SCP1501 | 17000858 | C | H10F |
12:09:00 | 69 | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 52114 | C | D45 |
12:13:00 | 73 | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | 8014523 | C | D45 |
12:47:00 | 107 | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 8113525 | C | D60 |
13:00:00 | 120 | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | 1420800 | C | H21L |
13:07:00 | 127 | Vrabcová Romana | SCP8250 | 2080934 | C | D35 |
13:15:00 | 135 | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 8000236 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04:00 | 04 | Kovářová Eva | SJC8759 | 8008759 | C | D21K |
11:29:00 | 29 | Tomeš Maxmilián | SJC1400 | 2102072 | C | H10 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | 8482121 | C | D21L |
11:41:00 | 41 | Drobník Tadeáš | SJC1301 | 8105233 | C | H10 |
11:48:00 | 48 | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 7717777 | E | H21L |
11:53:00 | 53 | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 8055001 | C | H35 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 500556 | C | D21L |
11:55:00 | 55 | Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | 9900 | C | H10 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 8008015 | C | H45 |
12:03:00 | 63 | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | 2115001 | C | D45 |
12:12:00 | 72 | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 8008104 | C | H21L |
12:14:00 | 74 | Drobník Kryštof | SJC1502 | 0 | C | H10F |
12:17:00 | 77 | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | 8663156 | C | H35 |
12:43:00 | 103 | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 981842 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:21:00 | 81 | Bláha Svatopluk | SJP3501 | 8797 | C | H80 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03:00 | 03 | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | 331076 | C | D45 |
11:09:00 | 09 | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | 8028831 | C | D45 |
11:15:00 | 15 | Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | 8461732 | B | H12 |
11:17:00 | 17 | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 2109689 | C | D45 |
11:32:00 | 32 | Beran František | SLA0700 | 8075984 | B | H16 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | 8107710 | C | H35 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | 8502721 | C | H45 |
11:41:00 | 41 | Václavík Martin | SLA0601 | 8109398 | B | H18 |
11:43:00 | 43 | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | 2109694 | C | H45 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 8107759 | C | H45 |
11:58:00 | 58 | Hrstková Eliška | SLA1053 | 2109680 | C | D14 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Hanák Kryštof | SLA1100 | 9201329 | C | H12 |
12:20:00 | 80 | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 8660460 | C | H21L |
12:21:00 | 81 | Hrstková Marie | SLA8150 | 2148214 | C | D35 |
12:41:00 | 101 | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 7300545 | C | H45 |
13:33:00 | 153 | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 8648574 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Sajalová Michaela | SLP1650 | 9005226 | C | TF |
12:46:00 | 106 | Sajal Martin | SLP7803 | 9005230 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | 8656718 | C | T5 |
11:08:00 | 08 | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | 8656734 | C | D21K |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:48:00 | 108 | Fišer Jan | SNA9302 | 2420009 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Kolařík Ladislav | SOB7800 | 7992 | C | T3 |
11:21:00 | 21 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 2419963 | C | D55 |
11:25:00 | 25 | Kolaříková Marie | SOB7850 | 8196075 | C | D45 |
11:33:00 | 33 | Kolařík Jiří | SOB1300 | 8502697 | C | H10 |
12:01:00 | 61 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | H35 |
13:17:00 | 137 | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 7300190 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35:00 | 35 | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | 8109400 | C | H10 |
11:36:00 | 36 | Matoušková Kateřina | SPC0955 | 2148068 | C | D14 |
11:40:00 | 40 | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | 8461111 | B | D12 |
11:42:00 | 42 | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | 8014488 | C | D14 |
11:51:00 | 51 | Bednařík Jan | SPC8112 | 8670468 | C | H35 |
12:04:00 | 64 | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | 2109758 | C | H21L |
12:24:00 | 84 | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | 8033200 | C | H21L |
12:58:00 | 118 | Lebeda Dušan | SPC7312 | 8500036 | C | H21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Cichra Pavel | TAP7401 | 2127555 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Domkářová Alžběta | TAP1156 | 2152861 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | 8461737 | C | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Veruňák Juráš | TAP1700 | 8502736 | C | TF |
11:02:00 | 02 | Horová Žofie | TAP1554 | 1078116 | C | D10F |
11:03:00 | 03 | Hýbl Šimon | TAP1401 | 51628 | C | H10 |
11:07:00 | 07 | Jakubský Pavel | TAP1109 | 2120625 | C | H12 |
11:12:00 | 12 | Bednaříková Eva | TAP1550 | 8660566 | C | D10F |
11:12:00 | 12 | Veruňáková Žofie | TAP1450 | 8013909 | C | D10 |
11:13:00 | 13 | Kamenický Karel | TAP1105 | 8196049 | B | H12 |
11:16:00 | 16 | Pohlová Sandra | TAP1151 | 2103246 | C | D12 |
11:16:00 | 16 | Kůdelová Eliška | TAP1451 | 9760324 | C | D10 |
11:19:00 | 19 | Hrdý Kryštof | TAP0912 | 2148203 | C | H14 |
11:20:00 | 20 | Hlaváčková Lucie | TAP1050 | 2080980 | B | D14 |
11:21:00 | 21 | Suchý Vojtěch | TAP1310 | 2219060 | C | H10 |
11:22:00 | 22 | Puchernová Adéla | TAP1650 | 7151177 | C | D10F |
11:25:00 | 25 | Stuchlík Antonín | TAP1307 | 0 | C | H10 |
11:25:00 | 25 | Elleder Jan | TAP1010 | 8014503 | B | H14 |
11:27:00 | 27 | Bednařík Vojtěch | TAP1104 | 8003642 | C | H12 |
11:31:00 | 31 | Hora Karel | TAP1302 | 2181931 | C | H10 |
11:31:00 | 31 | Kamenický Pavel | TAP0909 | 2134256 | C | H14 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Frabša Jan | TAP1308 | 2222808 | C | H10 |
11:38:00 | 38 | Horová Adéla | TAP1058 | 2181304 | C | D14 |
11:45:00 | 45 | Pucherna Štěpán | TAP1400 | 7518567 | C | H10 |
11:46:00 | 46 | Šubrtová Barbora | TAP1150 | 2080988 | B | D12 |
11:50:00 | 50 | Suchý Prokop | TAP1502 | 2145900 | C | H10F |
11:51:00 | 51 | Jakubský Filip | TAP1304 | 2120646 | C | H10 |
11:53:00 | 53 | Ellederová Eva | TAP0860 | 8501400 | B | D16 |
11:58:00 | 58 | Rypáčková Šárka | TAP1155 | 8014509 | B | D12 |
11:59:00 | 59 | Rypáček Radim | TAP1303 | 8008303 | C | H10 |
12:01:00 | 61 | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | 8007172 | C | H14 |
12:02:00 | 62 | Kůdelová Nela | TAP1255 | 515493 | C | D12 |
12:02:00 | 62 | Tejkl Štěpán | TAP0807 | 8090146 | B | H16 |
12:16:00 | 76 | Ryppelová Anna | TAP0954 | 8034538 | B | D14 |
12:17:00 | 77 | Petráň Lukáš | TAP1200 | 8501054 | C | H12 |
12:19:00 | 79 | Pazák Eduard | TAP0913 | 2419970 | C | H14 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:11:00 | 11 | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 51398 | C | D55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06:00 | 06 | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 53523 | C | H65 |
11:11:00 | 11 | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 51332 | C | H75 |
11:40:00 | 40 | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 8861 | C | H70 |
12:51:00 | 111 | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 301536 | C | D35 |
13:00:00 | 120 | Ryšavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | 53540 | C | D75 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:57:00 | 57 | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | 8107724 | E | D21L |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05:00 | 05 | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 7917 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Hýblová Beáta | VIP1950 | 7211289 | C | TF |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 8109425 | C | T5 |
11:03:00 | 03 | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 8680418 | C | D65 |
11:05:00 | 05 | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | 8670452 | B | H12 |
11:18:00 | 18 | Zavadilová Adéla | VSP1153 | 8183103 | B | D12 |
11:19:00 | 19 | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | 8047193 | C | D45 |
11:27:00 | 27 | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | 2148103 | C | D45 |
11:28:00 | 28 | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 886277 | C | H65 |
11:29:00 | 29 | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | 7210234 | C | D21L |
11:34:00 | 34 | Ehlerová Michaela | VSP1050 | 8005127 | B | D14 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | 8501557 | C | D21L |
11:41:00 | 41 | Ehlerová Anna | VSP0854 | 8005141 | B | D16 |
11:49:00 | 49 | Horák Martin | VSP0601 | 2085614 | C | H18 |
11:57:00 | 57 | Zavadil Matěj | VSP0904 | 8026650 | C | H14 |
11:58:00 | 58 | Baldrian František | VSP1600 | 2075606 | C | H10F |
12:08:00 | 68 | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | 8076041 | C | H21L |
12:21:00 | 81 | Klapalová Pavla | VSP7099 | 51589 | C | D45 |
12:22:00 | 82 | Mrázová Lucie | VSP1251 | 2219002 | C | D12 |
12:39:00 | 99 | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | 2032184 | C | H45 |
12:50:00 | 110 | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 8028885 | C | H21L |
13:00:00 | 120 | Horák Pavel ml. | VSP0301 | 434600 | C | H20 |
13:22:00 | 142 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 8648561 | C | H21L |
13:31:00 | 151 | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | 8660399 | C | H21K |
13:35:00 | 155 | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 8162902 | C | H21K |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Michalíková Jana | ZVO8051 | 2222799 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Švejdová Martina | ZVO7453 | 2148129 | C | T3 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Linhartová Klára | ZVO0556 | 8033297 | B | T5 |
11:00:00 | 00 | Mikulová Zuzana | ZVO7951 | 8667989 | C | T5 |
11:04:00 | 04 | Mikulová Stella | ZVO1250 | 8680608 | B | D12 |
11:10:00 | 10 | Veselá Klára | ZVO1156 | 2146230 | C | D12 |
11:12:00 | 12 | Fišerová Emma | ZVO0956 | 2083401 | C | D14 |
11:14:00 | 14 | Mikulová Laura | ZVO1450 | 2127539 | C | D10 |
11:33:00 | 33 | Mikulová Tereza | ZVO0851 | 8033261 | B | D16 |
11:37:00 | 37 | Švejda Jáchym | ZVO0902 | 2212737 | C | H14 |
11:38:00 | 38 | Veselá Alena | ZVO1451 | 2451179 | C | D10 |
11:39:00 | 39 | Švejdová Karolína | ZVO0752 | 2125370 | B | D16 |
11:42:00 | 42 | Michalíková Stela | ZVO1352 | 2214519 | C | D10 |
11:46:00 | 46 | Michalíková Klára | ZVO0954 | 8033280 | B | D14 |
11:46:00 | 46 | Kolář David | ZVO0805 | 8109393 | B | H16 |
11:50:00 | 50 | Neubauerová Magdaléna | ZVO1052 | 8501406 | B | D14 |
11:50:00 | 50 | Linhart Jakub | ZVO0802 | 2115685 | B | H16 |
11:54:00 | 54 | Neubauer René | ZVO0704 | 2019229 | C | H16 |
11:55:00 | 55 | Michalík Bohumil | ZVO8002 | 2419954 | C | H35 |
12:07:00 | 67 | Perkner Radim | ZVO8001 | 2115681 | C | H35 |
12:10:00 | 70 | Michalíková Alžběta | ZVO0953 | 8033262 | B | D14 |
12:13:00 | 73 | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | 8500443 | C | H45 |
12:14:00 | 74 | Truhlářová Dora | ZVO1053 | 2222822 | B | D14 |
12:23:00 | 83 | Marholdová Martina | ZVO7451 | 438635 | C | D45 |
12:53:00 | 113 | Veselá Lenka | ZVO8052 | 2023955 | C | D35 |
13:09:00 | 129 | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | 2099523 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04 | 124 | Danylyshyn Nazar | 0010001 | 8501568 | KSO IF-DEAF | H21L |
11:00 | 00 | Forstereviczová Julie | 0020004 | 2067311 | Tchoří dech | T3 |
11:10 | 10 | Forštová Linda | 0020003 | 51268 | Tchoří dech | D10F |
11:35 | 35 | Foršt Bruno | 0020002 | 232208 | Tchoří dech | H14 |
12:53 | 113 | Foršt Jakub | 0020001 | 236022 | Tchoří dech | H45 |
12:09 | 69 | Gutak Mykhaylo | 0030001 | 8071309 | Azymut(Ukraine) | H45 |
11:00 | 00 | Dvořáková Jana | 0040001 | 438614 | ZŠ Kostelec nad Černými lesy | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Malá Martina | 0050002 | 2148228 | OB Tučňáci | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Tučný Jan | 0050001 | 2131195 | OB Tučňáci | T3 |
11:31 | 31 | Koten Petr | 0060001 | 2001999 | 041 | H35 |
11:00 | 00 | Večerková Daniela | 0070002 | 2039145 | NoWay | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Večerka Daniel | 0070001 | 7002605 | NoWay | T5 |
12:28 | 88 | Kopecký Tomáš | 0080001 | 7202873 | Konojedy | H21L |
11:00 | 00 | Humlova Andrea | 0090001 | 0 | Skvorec Forever | T3 |
12:49 | 109 | Hruška Peter | 0100001 | 2125321 | Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | H45 |
11:00 | 00 | Doleželová Lišková Eva | 0110001 | 7005179 | Dezorienteering | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Luhan Marek | 0120001 | 2155974 | TGV | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Salgueiro Krištof | 0130002 | 53577 | Salgueiro | TF |
12:06 | 66 | Salgueiro Toník | 0130001 | 515029 | Salgueiro | H10F |
11:00 | 00 | Švejda Karel | 0140001 | 2219022 | Zvole | T5 |
11:00 | 00 | Vaňková Klára | 0150001 | 51842 | Klara a Andrea | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Slabá Daniela | 0160001 | 2212707 | Šneci | T3 |
11:00 | 00 | Krcek Jachym | 0170002 | 0 | Tretra Praha | TF |
13:11 | 131 | Zikova Nada | 0170001 | 0 | Tretra Praha | D35 |
11:23 | 23 | Hořovská Vladislava | 0180001 | 2144026 | Ne | D55 |
11:00 | 00 | Labská Klára | 0200001 | 2218999 | Lamy | T5 |
12:11 | 71 | Sedykh Ilya | 0210001 | 8519862 | m. SVOBODA | H35 |