Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9JC0850 | Paldusová NelaPaldusová Nela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2111750 | 300 Kč | |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 300 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 300 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 300 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 300 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127853 | 300 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 300 Kč |
LCE0854 | Sedláčková KláraSedláčková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 Kč | |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 300 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 300 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2095926 | 300 Kč |
LPM0750 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088719 | 300 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 300 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | C | 2118113 | 300 Kč |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 300 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 300 Kč |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2127544 | 300 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 300 Kč |
3IP0850 | Wolniewicz AgataWolniewicz Agata | (POL) Wolniewicz | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 300 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 300 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 300 Kč |
KRL0956 | Roučková KarlaRoučková Karla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 300 Kč |
KRL1055 | Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126294 | 300 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 300 Kč |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 49689 | 300 Kč |
STH0852 | Hamáčková ŠárkaHamáčková Šárka | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 300 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103674 | 300 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114998 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 300 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 300 Kč |
2LZ0950 | Mudráková NatálieMudráková Natálie | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 300 Kč |
LPM0952 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102687 | 300 Kč |
STA1051 | Vaníčková NikolaVaníčková Nikola | OK Střelka | C | 2118115 | 300 Kč |
STA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | OK Střelka | C | 2116494 | 300 Kč |
STA1253 | Bílková EmmaBílková Emma | OK Střelka | C | 2134370 | 300 Kč |
STA1351 | Kozlová EliškaKozlová Eliška | OK Střelka | C | 2108883 | 300 Kč |
SJI0953 | Novotná NicolNovotná Nicol | OK Jihlava | C | 433091 | 300 Kč |
PLU0999 | Soldánová PavlínaSoldánová Pavlína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49873 | 300 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 300 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 300 Kč |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2127528 | 300 Kč |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042508 | 300 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 300 Kč |
KRL0954 | Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 300 Kč |
KRL0953 | Peterková AdélaPeterková Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2129756 | 300 Kč |
43S0851 | Vorlíčková LuckaVorlíčková Lucka | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049981 | 300 Kč | |
43S0952 | Brňáková DiankaBrňáková Dianka | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049994 | 300 Kč | |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | C | 2124779 | 300 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 300 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 300 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 300 Kč |
9CC0751 | Marhoulová KateřinaMarhoulová Kateřina | NEREG | 51624 | 300 Kč | |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446326 | 300 Kč |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 2111742 | 300 Kč | |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 300 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 300 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253362 | 300 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 300 Kč |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2088166 | 300 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 300 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | C | 336770 | 300 Kč |
STA0751 | Doleželová VendulaDoleželová Vendula | OK Střelka | C | 2116487 | 300 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 553451 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2067231 | 300 Kč |
SKV0752 | Bauerová AnetaBauerová Aneta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059774 | 300 Kč |
SKV0755 | Pátková ViktoriePátková Viktorie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
SKV0756 | Peřinová EliškaPeřinová Eliška | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2103720 | 300 Kč | |
SKV0757 | Kolovratová TerezaKolovratová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202578 | 300 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 2082930 | 300 Kč |
TUR0762 | Ferbasová MatyldaFerbasová Matylda | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2091520 | 300 Kč |
TUR0657 | Vamberová MarkétaVamberová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2113059 | 300 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 300 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 300 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 300 Kč |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 300 Kč |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099518 | 300 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 300 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127659 | 300 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 300 Kč |
PGP0751 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099512 | 300 Kč |
43S0750 | Baloghová ZoraBaloghová Zora | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2028798 | 300 Kč | |
27S0750 | Kotuliaková LeaKotuliaková Lea | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 2078498 | 300 Kč | |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7111317 | 300 Kč |
SKV0753 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | zapůjčit | 450 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 300 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 300 Kč |
9CC0550 | Marhoulová AnežkaMarhoulová Anežka | NEREG | 2067935 | 300 Kč | |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 300 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 300 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 300 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 300 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095950 | 300 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095942 | 300 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | C | 2116453 | 300 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2051495 | 300 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 300 Kč |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 300 Kč |
SKV0452 | Nováková AnnaNováková Anna | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2085595 | 300 Kč |
SKV0555 | Študlarová ZuzanaŠtudlarová Zuzana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
SKV0556 | Peřinová AnnaPeřinová Anna | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2103726 | 300 Kč | |
SKV0557 | Peřinová ZuzanaPeřinová Zuzana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2106733 | 300 Kč | |
SKV0455 | Nováčková JohanaNováčková Johana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | 300 Kč |
3IP0450 | Wolniewicz NataliaWolniewicz Natalia | (POL) Wolniewicz | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126299 | 300 Kč |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 300 Kč |
43S0551 | Vorlíčková MartinaVorlíčková Martina | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049985 | 300 Kč | |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2103673 | 300 Kč |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | 300 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 300 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | B | 51468 | 300 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8656714 | 500 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7208226 | 500 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49450 | 500 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 500 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 500 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210923 | 500 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 500 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 500 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 500 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 500 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8654906 | 500 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 500 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 500 Kč |
ADA0351 | Richterová JulieRichterová Julie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49285 | 500 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 500 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 500 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2061817 | 500 Kč |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 416215 | 500 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659384 | 500 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 500 Kč |
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 500 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 500 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 500 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 500 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 500 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 500 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8660596 | 500 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 500 Kč |
KBP0150 | Valterová AdélaValterová Adéla | KBP Praha | C | 436426 | 500 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 500 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 500 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 500 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 500 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 500 Kč | |
49D9050 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | (DEN) Amager OK | 515442 | 500 Kč | |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 500 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 500 Kč |
PHK8569 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 500 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 500 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 500 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 500 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 500 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 500 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 500 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 500 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 500 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 500 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 600 Kč |
23R0050 | Kalinina VeronikaKalinina Veronika | (RUS) TROPA | 1410114 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 500 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 500 Kč |
ZBM8379 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52865 | 500 Kč |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 500 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 500 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 500 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 500 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 500 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660909 | 500 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 500 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 500 Kč |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 500 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 500 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 500 Kč |
ADA8880 | Matulová LucieMatulová Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042533 | 500 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 500 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 500 Kč |
LTU8951 | Škodová ŠárkaŠkodová Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 410778 | 500 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 500 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 500 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 500 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 500 Kč |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106886 | 500 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7206529 | 500 Kč |
7HC8850 | Gašpariková PetraGašpariková Petra | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 600 Kč | ||
LCE7953 | Poláková IvanaPoláková Ivana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | zapůjčit | 750 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 500 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 500 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 500 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 500 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 500 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 500 Kč |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | 500 Kč |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 500 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 500 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 500 Kč |
12H8850 | Liskány KrisztinaLiskány Krisztina | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 1394565 | 500 Kč | |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 500 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 500 Kč |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 500 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 500 Kč | |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 500 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 500 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 500 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 500 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 500 Kč |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 500 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 500 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 500 Kč |
SJH8651 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201828 | 500 Kč |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 500 Kč |
SVS8151 | Bouzková KatkaBouzková Katka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53385 | 500 Kč |
TUR9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7656540 | 500 Kč |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126308 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 500 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 500 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 500 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 500 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2058500 | 500 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 420443 | 500 Kč |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 500 Kč |
JIL9052 | Gebhartová KláraGebhartová Klára | OK Jilemnice | 2122272 | 500 Kč | |
SKV7751 | Bauerová KateřinaBauerová Kateřina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059772 | 500 Kč |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 500 Kč |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 500 Kč |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 500 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 500 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 500 Kč |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 500 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 500 Kč |
JIL9451 | Hájková DanielaHájková Daniela | OK Jilemnice | C | 405969 | 500 Kč |
ALB9050 | Horká MarieHorká Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8279 | 500 Kč |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 500 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 500 Kč |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 500 Kč |
7HC9050 | Krajíčková MichaelaKrajíčková Michaela | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 8992 | 600 Kč | |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 500 Kč |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 500 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662298 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 500 Kč |
9JC7950 | Paldusová DančaPaldusová Danča | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2125317 | 500 Kč | |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 500 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 500 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 500 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 500 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 500 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 500 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 500 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 500 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 500 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 500 Kč |
STA8351 | Kozlová HanaKozlová Hana | OK Střelka | C | 2108863 | 500 Kč |
STA8352 | Bílková KláraBílková Klára | OK Střelka | C | 2134325 | 500 Kč |
SJI8350 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 08703 | 500 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 500 Kč |
STB8099 | Stanojkovičová LjubaStanojkovičová Ljuba | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49983 | 500 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 500 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 500 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 500 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 500 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 500 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 500 Kč |
PHK8359 | Jiranová KateřinaJiranová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 888650 | 500 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 500 Kč |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 500 Kč |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 500 Kč |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 500 Kč |
MOV8259 | Zbořilová IvanaZbořilová Ivana | SKOB Ostrava | 2131182 | 500 Kč | |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 500 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 500 Kč | |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8975 | 500 Kč |
23R7450 | Kheldert ElenaKheldert Elena | (RUS) TROPA | 502896 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 500 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 500 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 500 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 500 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 500 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 500 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 500 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 500 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 500 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 500 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 500 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 500 Kč | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 500 Kč |
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | 500 Kč | |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 500 Kč |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 500 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 500 Kč |
SJI7852 | Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2081356 | 500 Kč |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 500 Kč |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 500 Kč |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 500 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 500 Kč |
TUR7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 500 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 500 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 500 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 500 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 500 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 500 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2113048 | 500 Kč |
43S7651 | Vorlíčková BarboraVorlíčková Barbora | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049984 | 500 Kč | |
43S7752 | Brňáková MartinaBrňáková Martina | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049995 | 500 Kč | |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 500 Kč |
43S7751 | Urbanová MonikaUrbanová Monika | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2027945 | 500 Kč | |
27S7551 | Kotuliaková PetraKotuliaková Petra | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 2078494 | 500 Kč | |
43S7850 | Prutkayová VeronikaPrutkayová Veronika | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 445612 | 500 Kč | |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 500 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 500 Kč |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 500 Kč |
47S7450 | Schenková KatarínaSchenková Katarína | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 307438 | 500 Kč | |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 500 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 500 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 500 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 500 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 500 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 500 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 500 Kč |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 500 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 500 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 500 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 500 Kč |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | 500 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 500 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 500 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 500 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 500 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200595 | 500 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 500 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 500 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 500 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 500 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 500 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 500 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 500 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 500 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 500 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 500 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 500 Kč |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 500 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 500 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 500 Kč |
12H6950 | Németh ÁgnesNémeth Ágnes | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 339831 | 500 Kč | |
12H6951 | Wengrin ÁgnesWengrin Ágnes | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 45455 | 500 Kč | |
PLU7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49883 | 500 Kč |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 500 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 500 Kč |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120071 | 500 Kč |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 49329 | 500 Kč |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 500 Kč |
HAV7155 | Rampírová KláraRampírová Klára | OB Havířov | 301227 | 500 Kč | |
TUV7251 | Mellanová VeronikaMellanová Veronika | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411597 | 500 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 500 Kč |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 981805 | 500 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 500 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 500 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 500 Kč |
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 500 Kč |
2PC7250 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 8655490 | 500 Kč | |
JIL7256 | Kynčlová DagmarKynčlová Dagmar | OK Jilemnice | C | 9074 | 500 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 500 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660905 | 500 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 500 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 500 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 500 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 500 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52242 | 500 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 500 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 500 Kč |
2ZZ7350 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | KOALA | 2116450 | 500 Kč | |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416092 | 500 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 500 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 500 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 500 Kč |
MOV7151 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436425 | 500 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 500 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 500 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 500 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 500 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 500 Kč |
UOL7104 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | 2060240 | 700 Kč | |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126298 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 500 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 500 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 500 Kč |
SFM6851 | Spratková IvaSpratková Iva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061772 | 500 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 500 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 500 Kč |
AOV6851 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515500 | 500 Kč |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 500 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 500 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 500 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 500 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 500 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 500 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 500 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 500 Kč |
43S6550 | Baloghová HanaBaloghová Hana | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2028800 | 500 Kč | |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 500 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 500 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 500 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 500 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 500 Kč |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 500 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 500 Kč |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080971 | 500 Kč |
LPM5951 | Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51152 | 500 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 500 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 500 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 500 Kč |
SKV6351 | Krejčová VlastaKrejčová Vlasta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2104601 | 500 Kč |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 500 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 500 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 500 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 500 Kč |
3IX6150 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | Zelenkovi | 405951 | 500 Kč | |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 500 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 500 Kč |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 52237 | 500 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 500 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 500 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 500 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 500 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 500 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 500 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 500 Kč |
JPV5757 | Dudíková EvaDudíková Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 307335 | 500 Kč |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 500 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 500 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 500 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 500 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 500 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 500 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 500 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 500 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 500 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 500 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 500 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 500 Kč |
LPU5651 | Lulayová VěraLulayová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9224 | 500 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 500 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 500 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 500 Kč | |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 500 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 400 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 400 Kč |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 400 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 400 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 400 Kč |
SJH5350 | Kovářová MilenaKovářová Milena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232411 | 400 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 400 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 400 Kč |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 09620 | 400 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 400 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 400 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 400 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 400 Kč |
DVP4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 52600 | 400 Kč |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 400 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 400 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 300 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 300 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 300 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 300 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 300 Kč |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 300 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 300 Kč | |
JPV0907 | Markovič KrištofMarkovič Krištof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2125346 | 300 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 300 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2129213 | 300 Kč |
AOV0800 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 336722 | 300 Kč |
AOV0801 | Novák ViktorNovák Viktor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361904 | 300 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122288 | 300 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2122266 | 300 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 300 Kč |
JPV0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 300 Kč | |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 300 Kč |
TUV0901 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 300 Kč |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031365 | 300 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 08531 | 300 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 300 Kč |
KRL0803 | Blecha AdamBlecha Adam | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 300 Kč |
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115006 | 300 Kč |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2085640 | 300 Kč |
RBK0801 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2103681 | 300 Kč |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053584 | 300 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115010 | 300 Kč |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8001103 | 400 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 300 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2119198 | 300 Kč |
9CC0900 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | NEREG | 300 Kč | ||
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 300 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 300 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 300 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 300 Kč |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 300 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 300 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 300 Kč |
STA1001 | Bílek FrantišekBílek František | OK Střelka | C | 05296 | 300 Kč |
STA1002 | Wierer AntonínWierer Antonín | OK Střelka | C | 2118112 | 300 Kč |
STA1101 | Pospíchal JakubPospíchal Jakub | OK Střelka | C | 2108861 | 300 Kč |
STA1201 | Vaníček ŠtěpánVaníček Štěpán | OK Střelka | C | 2118114 | 300 Kč |
STA1202 | Holzäpfel JanHolzäpfel Jan | OK Střelka | C | 2134353 | 300 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 300 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079509 | 300 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096212 | 300 Kč |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 300 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 300 Kč |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 300 Kč |
27S1000 | Kotuliak PeterKotuliak Peter | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 2088215 | 300 Kč | |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7111317 | 300 Kč |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 300 Kč |
6XC0800 | Guttek MaxmilianGuttek Maxmilian | Horka nad Moravou | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115002 | 300 Kč |
SJC1000 | Havelka PepčaHavelka Pepča | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8400025 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 300 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 300 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 300 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 300 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232377 | 300 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 300 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102794 | 300 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 300 Kč |
STA0701 | Wierer JanWierer Jan | OK Střelka | C | 2116465 | 300 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 300 Kč |
SKV0705 | Bauer DavidBauer David | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
SKV0706 | Gašek ŠimonGašek Šimon | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
SKV0605 | Kulhánek JáchymKulhánek Jáchym | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 300 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 300 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 300 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 300 Kč |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 300 Kč |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 300 Kč |
ADA0601 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52668 | 300 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 300 Kč |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53694 | 300 Kč |
43S0701 | Brňák JakubBrňák Jakub | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049999 | 300 Kč | |
43S0600 | Kováč TomášKováč Tomáš | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2118105 | 300 Kč | |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 300 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 300 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 300 Kč |
43S0700 | Prutkay PatrikPrutkay Patrik | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2114238 | 300 Kč | |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 53360 | 300 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 300 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092361 | 300 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 300 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403065 | 300 Kč |
23R0600 | Kalinin MatveyKalinin Matvey | (RUS) TROPA | 2300133 | 400 Kč | |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8654570 | 300 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8051111 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 300 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 300 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 300 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 300 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 300 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 2081396 | 300 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 300 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 300 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8654918 | 300 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 300 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 300 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 300 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655423 | 300 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 8655418 | 300 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 300 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7300468 | 300 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | 300 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2061841 | 300 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 300 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 300 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 300 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 300 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 300 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 300 Kč |
SKV0505 | Rádl MikešRádl Mikeš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
SKV0405 | Kulhánek OndřejKulhánek Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 450 Kč | |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 300 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 300 Kč |
KBP0400 | Valter OndřejValter Ondřej | KBP Praha | C | 436404 | 300 Kč |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099507 | 300 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888648 | 300 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 300 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091545 | 300 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 300 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 9201380 | 300 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 300 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | B | 52248 | 300 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061799 | 300 Kč |
43S0402 | Kukurugya ŠimonKukurugya Šimon | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049991 | 300 Kč | |
43S0401 | Urban MichalUrban Michal | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2027942 | 300 Kč | |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 300 Kč |
27S0400 | Kotuliak ViktorKotuliak Viktor | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 2085594 | 300 Kč | |
43S0403 | Prutkay FilipPrutkay Filip | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049996 | 300 Kč | |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106740 | 300 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 300 Kč |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2103684 | 300 Kč |
LCE0401 | Bednařík SebastiánBednařík Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 Kč | |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 300 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 500 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 500 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 500 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 500 Kč |
SFM0202 | Spratek AdamSpratek Adam | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061765 | 500 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 500 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 500 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 500 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 500 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 500 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 500 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 500 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 500 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 500 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660918 | 500 Kč |
2ZZ0300 | Švestka JakubŠvestka Jakub | KOALA | 2088173 | 500 Kč | |
KVS0301 | Rohlík ZbyněkRohlík Zbyněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7864 | 500 Kč |
43S0300 | Balogh MichalBalogh Michal | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2028796 | 500 Kč | |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 500 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 500 Kč |
47S0201 | Schenk MichalSchenk Michal | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 434810 | 500 Kč | |
37C0300 | Chmelář PavelChmelář Pavel | Bez registrace | 500 Kč | ||
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 500 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 500 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 500 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 500 Kč |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 500 Kč |
TUR0111 | Vambera MatyášVambera Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2113069 | 500 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 500 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 500 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 7300192 | 500 Kč |
43S0101 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 7209670 | 500 Kč | |
43S0100 | Balogh MatúšBalogh Matúš | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2028797 | 500 Kč | |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656664 | 500 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 500 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 500 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 500 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 500 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656529 | 500 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 500 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 500 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 500 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 500 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 500 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 500 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 500 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 500 Kč |
ADA8202 | Matula PetrMatula Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042531 | 500 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 500 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7210092 | 500 Kč |
NPA7701 | Novák ZdeněkNovák Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7200594 | 500 Kč |
11R8500 | Masnyy YuryMasnyy Yury | (RUS) Orienta-MosCompass | 8643979 | 500 Kč | |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 500 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 500 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 500 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 500 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 500 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 500 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 500 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 500 Kč |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 500 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 500 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 500 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 500 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 500 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 500 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 500 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 500 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 500 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 500 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 500 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 500 Kč |
VLI7701 | Přinda LukášPřinda Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8300 | 700 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 500 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 500 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 500 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 500 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 500 Kč |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 500 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 500 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 500 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 500 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075666 | 500 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 500 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 500 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 500 Kč |
LTU8700 | Škoda JáchymŠkoda Jáchym | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 1420240 | 500 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 500 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 500 Kč |
SKM8014 | Stachoň ZdeněkStachoň Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7905090 | 500 Kč |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | 500 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 500 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7540 | Kasal VítKasal Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8008808 | 500 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113365 | 500 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 500 Kč |
6TC8800 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Jelita.run | C | 434840 | 500 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 500 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 500 Kč |
7HC8800 | Krajíček VojtěchKrajíček Vojtěch | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 8988 | 600 Kč | |
7HC8700 | Flousek PetrFlousek Petr | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 8959 | 600 Kč | |
7HC8801 | Šafránek MichalŠafránek Michal | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 8970 | 600 Kč | |
7HC8900 | Daněk JáchymDaněk Jáchym | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 8989 | 600 Kč | |
7HC8901 | Brendl RadekBrendl Radek | Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí | 9708 | 600 Kč | |
64C1111 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 888645 | 600 Kč | |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 500 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 500 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 500 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 500 Kč |
ZBM8418 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660449 | 500 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 500 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 500 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 500 Kč |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | 500 Kč |
SFM8201 | Šatánek MartinŠatánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49490 | 500 Kč |
SFM8302 | Sebera VáclavSebera Václav | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49483 | 500 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 500 Kč |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 500 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 500 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 500 Kč |
49D8600 | Jirásek JakubJirásek Jakub | (DEN) Amager OK | 2016470 | 500 Kč | |
SKV8201 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 650 Kč | |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2069090 | 500 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067320 | 500 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 500 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 500 Kč |
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 500 Kč | |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 500 Kč | |
LPU8811 | Moravec MarekMoravec Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416269 | 500 Kč |
LPM8504 | Hering JanHering Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7203334 | 500 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 500 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 500 Kč |
47S9900 | Lovás DominikLovás Dominik | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2045687 | 500 Kč | |
SVS7901 | Bouzek PetrBouzek Petr | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53388 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 500 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 500 Kč |
8CX8800 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 49667 | 500 Kč | |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 500 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 500 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 500 Kč |
JIL8802 | Jiřišta LubomírJiřišta Lubomír | OK Jilemnice | C | 51117 | 500 Kč |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113369 | 500 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 500 Kč |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232143 | 500 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8398 | 500 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 500 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 500 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 500 Kč | |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 600 Kč |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 600 Kč |
6KC8701 | Žabenský JosefŽabenský Josef | Neregistrovaní | 434826 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 500 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 500 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 500 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 500 Kč |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060400 | 500 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 500 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 500 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 500 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 500 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 500 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 500 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 500 Kč |
LPM7504 | Černý MiroslavČerný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2081365 | 500 Kč |
5DX8000 | Hašek JakubHašek Jakub | 5dixi club | 53812 | 500 Kč | |
STA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | OK Střelka | C | 05297 | 500 Kč |
STA7702 | Wierer MartinWierer Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2134328 | 500 Kč |
STA7801 | Vaníček OndřejVaníček Ondřej | OK Střelka | C | 2134335 | 500 Kč |
STA8101 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | OK Střelka | C | 2108887 | 500 Kč |
SKV7701 | Bauer LukášBauer Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059771 | 500 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 500 Kč |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 500 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 500 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 500 Kč |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887623 | 500 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096231 | 500 Kč |
VPM7202 | Beránek JanBeránek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887603 | 500 Kč |
CTB7602 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2118480 | 500 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 500 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 500 Kč |
3IX8300 | Zelenka MartinZelenka Martin | Zelenkovi | 500 Kč | ||
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 500 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 500 Kč |
SJI8100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | 2127647 | 500 Kč | |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 500 Kč |
NPA8003 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2113094 | 500 Kč |
2ZZ7500 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | KOALA | 2116484 | 500 Kč | |
SMR7902 | Pesničák JanPesničák Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 8266 | 500 Kč |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 500 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 500 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 500 Kč |
3MZ8000 | Polách DavidPolách David | Neregistrovani - Vlci | 7300188 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 500 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 500 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 500 Kč |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 500 Kč |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 500 Kč |
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2049538 | 500 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 500 Kč |
46P7600 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | (POL) Trackcourse | 770327 | 500 Kč | |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 500 Kč |
SHK6601 | Souček KarelSouček Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 553452 | 500 Kč |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 500 Kč | |
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8709 | 500 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 500 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 500 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 500 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 500 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 650 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 500 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 500 Kč |
PHK7701 | Jiran JanJiran Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209426 | 500 Kč |
43S7501 | Vorlíček PeterVorlíček Peter | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049993 | 500 Kč | |
43S7601 | Brňák ŠtefanBrňák Štefan | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049992 | 500 Kč | |
43S7700 | Kováč RadoslavKováč Radoslav | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2114240 | 500 Kč | |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 2032180 | 500 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 500 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 500 Kč |
43S7401 | Urban MarekUrban Marek | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2027943 | 500 Kč | |
27S7400 | Kotuliak IvanKotuliak Ivan | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 2078495 | 500 Kč | |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 500 Kč |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 500 Kč |
LCE7125 | Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887909 | 500 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 500 Kč |
23R7400 | Kalinin OlegKalinin Oleg | (RUS) TROPA | 502897 | 600 Kč | |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049537 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 500 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 500 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 500 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 500 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2106749 | 500 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 500 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 500 Kč |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 500 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 500 Kč | |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 500 Kč |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 410399 | 500 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 500 Kč |
TBM6900 | Mudrák PavelMudrák Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52680 | 500 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 500 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 500 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 500 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 500 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 500 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 500 Kč |
LPM5800 | Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 500 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 500 Kč |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 500 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 500 Kč |
12H7001 | Molnár AttilaMolnár Attila | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 701224 | 500 Kč | |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 500 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 500 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 500 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 500 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 500 Kč |
12H6900 | Dankó IstvánDankó István | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 45132 | 500 Kč | |
12H7300 | Szlávik ZoltánSzlávik Zoltán | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 2050675 | 500 Kč | |
12H6600 | Faggyas LászlóFaggyas László | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 4468 | 500 Kč | |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 500 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 500 Kč |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 500 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 500 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 500 Kč |
12H7000 | Havasi IstvánHavasi István | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 307550 | 500 Kč | |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 500 Kč |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 500 Kč |
3IP7300 | Wolniewicz PawełWolniewicz Paweł | (POL) Wolniewicz | zapůjčit | 650 Kč | |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 500 Kč |
84S7200 | sykorka ivansykorka ivan | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 4622374 | 500 Kč | |
TUR7305 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2103248 | 500 Kč |
KBP6900 | Valter DaliborValter Dalibor | KBP Praha | C | 53543 | 500 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 500 Kč |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 500 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 500 Kč |
12H7301 | Jozsa Dr. GaborJozsa Dr. Gabor | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 7731123 | 500 Kč | |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049557 | 500 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 500 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 500 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 500 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 500 Kč |
JEN6901 | Touš JanTouš Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 7774 | 500 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 500 Kč |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 500 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 500 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 500 Kč |
43S6912 | Jonáš RadoslavJonáš Radoslav | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 7209462 | 500 Kč | |
43S6900 | Balogh RichardBalogh Richard | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2027941 | 500 Kč | |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 500 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 500 Kč |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 500 Kč |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 500 Kč |
4HX7100 | Votava DavidVotava David | DSVJ | 2106735 | 500 Kč | |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 500 Kč |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 500 Kč |
92X7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | 301631 | 500 Kč | |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 500 Kč |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106880 | 500 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 500 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 500 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 500 Kč |
3HZ6900 | Klaška JanKlaška Jan | Cibulák | 301602 | 500 Kč | |
NNN7000 | Malý JurajMalý Juraj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 750 Kč | |
3XX6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | POT | 553456 | 500 Kč | |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 500 Kč |
LPU6506 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8990 | 500 Kč |
58P6800 | Malinowski ZbigniewMalinowski Zbigniew | (POL) Team 360 | 1411329 | 500 Kč | |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 500 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 500 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 500 Kč |
PLU6800 | Pelikán DanielPelikán Daniel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 352344 | 500 Kč |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 500 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 500 Kč |
39P6800 | Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 887093 | 500 Kč | |
39S6401 | Kniebugl AntonKniebugl Anton | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 416747 | 500 Kč | |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8230366 | 500 Kč | |
2PC6700 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 9200535 | 500 Kč | |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 500 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 500 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 500 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 500 Kč |
2ZZ6800 | Švestka JiříŠvestka Jiří | KOALA | 2088198 | 500 Kč | |
KVS6402 | Rohlík PetrRohlík Petr | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 426339 | 500 Kč |
43S6601 | Kukurugya EmilKukurugya Emil | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2049986 | 500 Kč | |
47S6802 | Schenk RóbertSchenk Róbert | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 434820 | 500 Kč | |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 500 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 500 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 500 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 500 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 500 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 500 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 600 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 500 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 500 Kč |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 500 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 500 Kč |
75S5900 | Palicka MiroslavPalicka Miroslav | (SVK) KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 416561 | 500 Kč | |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 500 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 500 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 500 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 500 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 500 Kč |
36S6200 | Bothár IvanBothár Ivan | (SVK) nereg. | 886821 | 500 Kč | |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | 500 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 500 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 500 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 500 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 500 Kč |
3IX5900 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Zelenkovi | 301639 | 500 Kč | |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 500 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 500 Kč |
TUR6100 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2067342 | 500 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 500 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 995847 | 500 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 500 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 500 Kč |
TTR6202 | Sysel SvatoborSysel Svatobor | OOB Třebíč | C | 52235 | 500 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 500 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 500 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 500 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 500 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 500 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82F5700 | LE CALVEZ JenoLE CALVEZ Jeno | (FRA) Individuel BZH | 2097140 | 500 Kč | |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 500 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 500 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 500 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 500 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 500 Kč |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 500 Kč |
KNC5800 | Havlíček IvoHavlíček Ivo | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51400 | 500 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 500 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 500 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 500 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 500 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 500 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 500 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 500 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 500 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 500 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 500 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 500 Kč |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 400 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 400 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 400 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 400 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 400 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 400 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 400 Kč |
ADA5113 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352315 | 400 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 400 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 400 Kč | |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 400 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 400 Kč |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 400 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 400 Kč |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 500 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 400 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 400 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 400 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 400 Kč |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51937 | 400 Kč |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 400 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 400 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 400 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 400 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 400 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 400 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 400 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 400 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 400 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 400 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090863 | 400 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 400 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 400 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 400 Kč |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 400 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 400 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 400 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 400 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 400 Kč |