Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LOU1150 | Nováková KristýnaNováková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
LOU1052 | Lázničková EliškaLázničková Eliška | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2070828 | 80 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109400 | 80 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010800 | 80 Kč |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 80 Kč |
KNC1151 | Karnetová VeronikaKarnetová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 80 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
KNC1050 | Chrpová BarboraChrpová Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
TAP1055 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | KOB Tretra Praha | 2419930 | 80 Kč | |
LOU1151 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1051 | Bartáková KateřinaBartáková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 80 Kč |
SLP1050 | Kučerová EvaKučerová Eva | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2102856 | 80 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 Kč |
DKP1060 | Štindlová AndělaŠtindlová Anděla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
DKP1061 | Štindlová JohanaŠtindlová Johana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 80 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 80 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260014 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 80 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 80 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 80 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 80 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 80 Kč |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 80 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 Kč |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226397 | 120 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 120 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 120 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8116673 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080827 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 80 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 8226350 | 80 Kč |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
KAM0755 | Křečková ApolenaKřečková Apolena | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | 80 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 80 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 80 Kč |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 80 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 80 Kč |
LOU0855 | Líznerová AnnaLíznerová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 80 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 80 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 80 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 80 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 80 Kč |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 120 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 120 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 120 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 8116775 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 80 Kč |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2143358 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 80 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 80 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 80 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 2099524 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 80 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 80 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 80 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116789 | 80 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 8226321 | 80 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | B | 2080902 | 120 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2120067 | 120 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 120 Kč |
CEP0451 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Čepíci | 2801043 | 120 Kč | |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 120 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 120 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | A | 8656743 | 120 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 8226394 | 120 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 8660563 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 120 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148090 | 120 Kč |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361962 | 120 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 120 Kč |
DOR0457 | Kořínková PavlaKořínková Pavla | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 120 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 120 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 120 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2102702 | 120 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 120 Kč |
PDY0353 | Míková KláraMíková Klára | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127540 | 120 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 120 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 120 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 120 Kč |
0030001 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | 003 - Kastnerovi | 2042536 | 120 Kč | |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 2103294 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 120 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 120 Kč |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 120 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 120 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 1470170 | 120 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 120 Kč |
DOR0252 | Konopásková MartinaKonopásková Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2104693 | 120 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662285 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 120 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 120 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 2125333 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 120 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 120 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 120 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8680611 | 120 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 120 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 120 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 120 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 120 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 120 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 120 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 120 Kč |
SPC8853 | Vosecká VeronikaVosecká Veronika | SPORTICUS team | C | 7210120 | 120 Kč |
DKP9450 | Řada HankaŘada Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 120 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 120 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 120 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 120 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8648575 | 120 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 120 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 120 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 120 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 8656685 | 120 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 120 Kč |
0130001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 013 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 120 Kč | |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515494 | 120 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 120 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 120 Kč |
VPM8494 | Lesová MarkétaLesová Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7210310 | 120 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 120 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 120 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 180 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 180 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 180 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 120 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 120 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 Kč |
PDY8550 | Lounková ZuzanaLounková Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2092437 | 120 Kč |
0210001 | Slabochová BarboraSlabochová Barbora | 021 - Tretra Praha - Neregistr. | 887637 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 120 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660503 | 120 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 Kč |
LOU8050 | Lázničková BlankaLázničková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143346 | 120 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 120 Kč |
LOU8150 | Geševa RadkaGeševa Radka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 1450169 | 120 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 120 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 120 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 120 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 120 Kč |
DKP7755 | Halašková PetraHalašková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 120 Kč |
KNC8050 | Andrlova VendulaAndrlova Vendula | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 120 Kč |
0050001 | Studnickova KatarinaStudnickova Katarina | 005 - NNN | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 120 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 120 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 120 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 120 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 120 Kč |
TAP7651 | Protivová MonikaProtivová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419957 | 120 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 120 Kč |
RIC7651 | Lazarova PavlaLazarova Pavla | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 120 Kč |
RIC7852 | Stoklasová KamilaStoklasová Kamila | OB Říčany | C | 2801026 | 120 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 120 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 120 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 120 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 Kč |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 120 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 120 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 5159 | 120 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 120 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 120 Kč |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | 2131184 | 120 Kč | |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 120 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 120 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 120 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 120 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 180 Kč |
ZVO7552 | Bartáková AlenaBartáková Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135189 | 180 Kč |
SLP7963 | Kučerová LenkaKučerová Lenka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51286 | 180 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 180 Kč |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 180 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 120 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 120 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 120 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 120 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 120 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 120 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 120 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 120 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 Kč |
KNC7151 | Dobešová MonikaDobešová Monika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 120 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 120 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 120 Kč |
RIC7353 | Riegelová GabrielaRiegelová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2096264 | 120 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 120 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 8033239 | 120 Kč |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361962 | 120 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 120 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 120 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 120 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 120 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 120 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 180 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 8680298 | 180 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 180 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 180 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 180 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 120 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 120 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 120 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 80 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 80 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 80 Kč |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 Kč |
KNC0900 | Čečetka MatějČečetka Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52257 | 80 Kč |
KNC1100 | Pačes VítězslavPačes Vítězslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2134271 | 80 Kč |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 80 Kč |
PGP1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2419975 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 Kč |
PDY1001 | Makovec TadeášMakovec Tadeáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2419998 | 80 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 80 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 80 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 80 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 Kč |
CEP0901 | Koldovský MatějKoldovský Matěj | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
KNC1000 | Andrle HynekAndrle Hynek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 80 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2119198 | 80 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 80 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029143 | 80 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419962 | 80 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 80 Kč |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 Kč |
RIC1004 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OB Říčany | C | 2096260 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
0120001 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | 012 - Rychlí šneci | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 80 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 80 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 Kč |
ODV1005 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148169 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 Kč |
0220002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | 022 - VMJ | 2029204 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 80 Kč | |
0270002 | Mlčkovský OndřejMlčkovský Ondřej | 027 - SK Zvole | 2039182 | 120 Kč | |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2141915 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 2420046 | 80 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 515033 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 1452445 | 80 Kč |
KNC0801 | Pačes FrantišekPačes František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2115704 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | 007 - OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 80 Kč |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 80 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044382 | 80 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 80 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8012087 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8033236 | 80 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
ROU0705 | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0702 | Maláček AntonínMaláček Antonín | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 80 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 80 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029197 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 80 Kč |
RIC0708 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2801019 | 120 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 80 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 Kč |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 336701 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 80 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141902 | 80 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080825 | 80 Kč |
0080001 | Palla MarekPalla Marek | 008 - Nečlen | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 8667956 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 80 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 80 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 80 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 80 Kč |
RIC0510 | Němeček MatoušNěmeček Matouš | OB Říčany | C | 2080984 | 80 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 2099522 | 80 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 8116815 | 80 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 8116782 | 80 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 Kč |
PDY0601 | Volejník OndřejVolejník Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2135165 | 80 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667961 | 120 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 8680324 | 120 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 120 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 120 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 120 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115679 | 120 Kč |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 120 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 120 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 120 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 120 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 120 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 8226426 | 120 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 120 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 120 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 120 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 120 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 120 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 120 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 120 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667509 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 120 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 120 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 120 Kč |
PGP0207 | Charousek MatějCharousek Matěj | SK Praga | C | 981838 | 120 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 120 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 120 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 120 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 120 Kč |
CHT8402 | Jansa JiříJansa Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007553 | 120 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033200 | 120 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8116797 | 120 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 120 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 120 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109345 | 120 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 120 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 120 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028807 | 120 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662366 | 120 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 120 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 120 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1425376 | 120 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 8033201 | 120 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 120 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 120 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 120 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 120 Kč |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 120 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 120 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 120 Kč |
SPC8306 | Vedral MartinVedral Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660565 | 120 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 120 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 120 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 120 Kč |
0060001 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | 006 - TJ Stodůlky Praha | 8516 | 120 Kč | |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 120 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 120 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 120 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 120 Kč |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 120 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116720 | 120 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 8226354 | 120 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 120 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8226334 | 120 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 120 Kč |
0130002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 013 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 120 Kč | |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 120 Kč |
SHK7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670457 | 120 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080831 | 120 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 120 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 120 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667520 | 120 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 120 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 120 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8309000 | 120 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 120 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8116702 | 120 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 120 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 120 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 120 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 120 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 180 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 180 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 180 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680616 | 180 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 180 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 180 Kč |
NPA9051 | Wiesnerová MonikaWiesnerová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 120 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 120 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 120 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 120 Kč |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 120 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 120 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 120 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 120 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 120 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 120 Kč |
0020001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 002 - PetSvi | 1450170 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 120 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 120 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 120 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 120 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 120 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 120 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 120 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 120 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 120 Kč |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | 2127577 | 120 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 120 Kč |
RIC8001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | 8667534 | 120 Kč | |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 120 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 120 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 120 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 Kč |
VPM7906 | Les MartinLes Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8028813 | 120 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 120 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8116667 | 120 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 120 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 120 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 120 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 120 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 120 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 Kč |
0240001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 024 - Bludní tuleni | 7300471 | 120 Kč | |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8226404 | 180 Kč |
0270001 | Mlčkovský JiříMlčkovský Jiří | 027 - SK Zvole | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 120 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8030301 | 120 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 120 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 120 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 120 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 120 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 120 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8180967 | 120 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 120 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 120 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 8033249 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 120 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226339 | 120 Kč |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 120 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 120 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 120 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 120 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 120 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 2116190 | 180 Kč |
0260001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 026 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8226329 | 120 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 8666873 | 120 Kč | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 8185555 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 120 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 120 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 120 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 120 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 120 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 120 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 80 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 80 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8200018 | 80 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 Kč |
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2092395 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 80 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7803 | Kysilka VratislavKysilka Vratislav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102789 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099487 | 120 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 120 Kč |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 120 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 Kč |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 120 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 120 Kč |
0100001 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | 010 - Jen tak ... | 2086466 | 120 Kč | |
0100002 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | 010 - Jen tak ... | 2086465 | 120 Kč | |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 120 Kč |
0110001 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | 011 - Bez klubu | 2420056 | 120 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 120 Kč |
RIC7452 | Němečková MichaelaNěmečková Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2080986 | 120 Kč |
0140001 | TUČNÝ JanTUČNÝ Jan | 014 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 120 Kč | |
0150001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 015 - olepole | 2143372 | 120 Kč | |
0140002 | MALÁ MartinaMALÁ Martina | 014 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 120 Kč | |
ODV7704 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2126373 | 120 Kč |
PDY8500 | Roček TomášRoček Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102801 | 120 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 Kč |
0180001 | Heřmanová KristýnaHeřmanová Kristýna | 018 - HS | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 120 Kč |
0170001 | Skořepová AlenaSkořepová Alena | 017 - Lucie a Alena | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0170002 | Pečenková LuciePečenková Lucie | 017 - Lucie a Alena | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0200001 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | 020 - Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 120 Kč | |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 Kč |
FSP7450 | Vrbová EvaVrbová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 120 Kč |
ODV6400 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148249 | 120 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 Kč |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148229 | 120 Kč |
ODV8900 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 120 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 Kč |
DOR7702 | Koma VítKoma Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2124789 | 120 Kč |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 120 Kč | |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 120 Kč | |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2104704 | 120 Kč |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 120 Kč |
0230001 | Beranova JanaBeranova Jana | 023 - Wss | 2135167 | 120 Kč | |
0250001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 025 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 120 Kč | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 180 Kč |
TAP7400 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8663179 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 80 Kč |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 80 Kč |
CEP1302 | Černý OtaČerný Ota | Čepíci | C | 8667968 | 80 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8010900 | 80 Kč | |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 52218 | 80 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 80 Kč |
RIC1452 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | OB Říčany | 2148223 | 80 Kč | |
0160001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 016 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 80 Kč | |
PDY1500 | Lounek RichardLounek Richard | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 80 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 80 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
FSP0852 | Zusková JustýnaZusková Justýna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092388 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | 2420057 | 80 Kč | |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
0220001 | Janda VitJanda Vit | 022 - VMJ | 51628 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1251 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | 2420038 | 80 Kč | |
PDY1349 | Makovec MartinMakovec Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | 2029151 | 80 Kč | |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | 7211289 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1053 | Benáková AdrianaBenáková Adriana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127530 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1851 | Johanovská VeronikaJohanovská Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 2115070 | 100 Kč |
CEP1500 | Černý VítČerný Vít | Čepíci | C | 100 Kč | |
0040001 | Voves LukášVoves Lukáš | 004 - LVP | 51632 | 100 Kč | |
CST1751 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | OB Strakonice | 1418753 | 100 Kč | |
DKP1505 | Frolov RomanFrolov Roman | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 887925 | 100 Kč | |
KNC0852 | Homolová RozálieHomolová Rozálie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 100 Kč | |
0150002 | Nela KrálováNela Králová | 015 - olepole | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 100 Kč |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | 2420070 | 100 Kč | |
RIC1052 | Grohmannová ElenaGrohmannová Elena | OB Říčany | 0 | 100 Kč | |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8680605 | 100 Kč |
DKP1354 | Burianová VojtěškaBurianová Vojtěška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2133893 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | 001 - Nesoutěžní kategorie | 2029220 | 100 Kč | |
CEP7550 | Dobrovolná VeronikaDobrovolná Veronika | Čepíci | 100 Kč | ||
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 100 Kč |
0190001 | Vosecká HanaVosecká Hana | 019 - Joskatel | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |