D10
1.87 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Cikhardtová Adéla |
NEK1150 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
301492 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Turková Klára |
SKV1151 |
2118939 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.20 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
8109327 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Schuhmeierová Alena |
ROZ0952 |
2420033 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
2000560 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Apolínová Nela |
0070017 |
2082942 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Pejšová Bára |
0030028 |
2127870 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Fuchsová Eliška |
10001 |
7202864 |
|
BAOS - Baník Osek |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Šebestová Bára |
30027 |
2127887 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
3.41 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102145 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hrabánková Kateřina Anna |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
8226420 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Dostálová Judita |
HCE0750 |
1421898 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
8670477 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
8226350 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
2017667 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Pekárková Barbora |
ONO0655 |
2083364 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pospíšilová Eliška |
KPY0651 |
2091552 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Döhler Luise |
220001 |
2026133 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
8660587 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
4.40 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Neumann Johanna |
31D0550 |
7777077 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
8226331 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Döhler Karla |
220002 |
2026136 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Měchurová Zuzana |
MLA0552 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šimšová Pavla |
PGP0557 |
8656743 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
8226413 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
8149887 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
OOB Aš |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
8149886 |
A |
USK Praha |
D18
5.04 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
8670496 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
8226394 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
8005430 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
VPM0353 |
8660586 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
6.53 km, 185 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
D21
6.53 km, 185 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vávrová Sára |
60002 |
7210925 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
2HD8650 |
8028926 |
|
Angy OL |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Eretová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
237530 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Černá Eliška |
SCP9050 |
2088205 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Straková Veronika |
SLA0051 |
219276 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
8033223 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šperlová Zuzana |
30031 |
8226372 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
026001 |
8066680 |
|
Pecoldovy |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
8515518 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Monro Jana |
50001 |
301393 |
|
Rudné |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
5.04 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jirásková Markéta |
VSP7653 |
9101188 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
8033228 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bartošová Milena |
LPM7755 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pavlíková Jitka |
LIT8352 |
8106 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vodrážková Kateřina |
VPM7995 |
980333 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Křížová Darina |
30034 |
2420005 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Lohová Monika |
130001 |
2127851 |
|
Kladno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
8226305 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Prinzová Nikola |
MLA8150 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
EKP7750 |
2133910 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
8014545 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
301468 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
4.22 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Raymond-Bertrandová Jana |
SLA7353 |
2109689 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8226398 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
ROZ6450 |
8517320 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Čermáková Monika |
190001 |
0 |
|
19 StillAliveCZ |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Döhler Ute |
220003 |
2790 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Ždimerová Monika |
LME6950 |
232357 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
336731 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jandová Lenka |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
8061486 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
887615 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
8012024 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
8120881 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
7209480 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Škáchová Petra |
DKP7054 |
7201760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.41 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Krejčová Vlasta |
SKV6351 |
2104601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.68 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Nyklová Helena |
0050003 |
301337 |
|
Rudné |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D75
2.47 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pospíšilová Jana |
LDC4451 |
232341 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.87 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Lukáš |
ONO1500 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
1451523 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Lepší Tadeáš |
NEK |
2067346 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lepší Jindřich |
NEK |
2067349 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bicens Martin |
SLA |
301444 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
OOB Aš |
H12
2.51 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Neumann Rasmus |
31D0800 |
7707777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Dlouhý Erik |
100001 |
301509 |
|
Úvaly |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Baroš Vojtěch |
LPM0802 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jirkovský Lukáš |
0070009 |
301461 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Korellus Lukáš |
0070007 |
301459 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
1451524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
2113359 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kraus Christián |
30029 |
2419989 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026165 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Láska Vít |
VPM0804 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
OOB Aš |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Čížek Oldřich |
NEK0802 |
301452 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H14
4.19 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
8648622 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Andrš Matěj |
30038 |
2113398 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8515517 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
2099522 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
5.68 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
8670470 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vobořil Ondřej |
KPY0403 |
2091563 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
8007190 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE0501 |
1452976 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Michálek Michal |
KPY0500 |
2091542 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
8517329 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
B |
USK Praha |
H18
7.39 km, 210 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jirkovský Filip |
0070008 |
301460 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Dlabač Marek |
0070013 |
301476 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
9.05 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
H21
9.05 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kozák Petr |
KAM6501 |
8226383 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
8109363 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ždimera Jan |
PGP9903 |
336710 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Spazierer Filip |
90001 |
2127866 |
|
Nejdek |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šrubař Michal |
ZBM8607 |
8002099 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Monro Robert |
50002 |
331854 |
|
Rudné |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kříž Jan |
30033 |
8116752 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Dvořáček Dan |
026002 |
8629750 |
|
Pecoldovy |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Šperl Milan |
30032 |
8670803 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Bauer Lukáš |
SKV7701 |
8644880 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
8656596 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
8655417 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
H35
7.39 km, 210 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kubánek Adam |
140001 |
2082941 |
|
I.PSKN Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
8116756 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Fišer Pavel |
SKV7200 |
7654444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Peloušek Jiří |
0180001 |
4646 |
|
OB Brandys |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Pjenčák Roman |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
8191059 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Doležal Tomáš |
170001 |
9358 |
|
Humbuk |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Böhm Martin |
17A7600 |
8014014 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Richter Friedmar |
71D8100 |
8003139 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Spilka Marek |
110001 |
8003633 |
|
Český svaz neslyšících sportov |
13:17:00 |
197 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
OOB Aš |
H45
5.73 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
2099507 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Valenta Jan |
ROZ6600 |
2129252 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8033212 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ždimera Zdeněk |
LME7000 |
303908 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8636797 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Gajda Jan |
VSP6801 |
515108 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Řehák Miroslav |
SKV7101 |
7207367 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Müller Rico |
2HD6400 |
8020222 |
|
Angy OL |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE7400 |
52320 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Döhler Thomas |
220004 |
7029030 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
4.22 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Michalec Jan |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Valeš Milan |
LPM6000 |
8648569 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
995881 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Zenker Norbert |
71D5801 |
582249 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:17:00 |
197 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:20:00 |
200 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
8006112 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:23:00 |
203 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:26:00 |
206 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
1401181 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:29:00 |
209 |
Kirsch Stefan |
52D5901 |
8060959 |
|
TV Coburg-Neuses |
13:32:00 |
212 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:35:00 |
215 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:38:00 |
218 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:41:00 |
221 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:44:00 |
224 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:47:00 |
227 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
3.41 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vávra Petr |
60003 |
7210810 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
LDC5301 |
7410753 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
210001 |
303913 |
|
Vlašim |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Böhm Eduard |
17A4800 |
1480913 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Frűhauf Ladislav |
SKV4201 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
8648617 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.68 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
|
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HD10F
1.55 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
211718 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dostálová Rebeka |
HCE1150 |
2113504 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Rutrle Michal |
30013 |
2117425 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sýkorová Leontýna |
0070015 |
301477 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kropáček Antonín |
30017 |
2134264 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV1251 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Dlouhá Viki |
100002 |
301508 |
|
Úvaly |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pávková Helena |
0030021 |
2419996 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Šperlová Kateřina |
30012 |
8226318 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1251 |
2096220 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Matoušek Jan |
EKP1101 |
2113397 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Pejša Antonín |
0030024 |
2127888 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pilát Lukáš |
30016 |
2118502 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Šlapová Sára |
30019 |
2134269 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2322229 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Korellus Jakub |
0070016 |
301668 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Diviš Jaroslav |
0030023 |
2127899 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Bartošová Magdalena |
LPM1251 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8109 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Špička David |
30015 |
2118481 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Pastuszek Lukáš |
VSP1000 |
2111766 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Slezák Martin |
30018 |
2134268 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Kratochvíl André |
30014 |
2118466 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
T3
3.17 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nduwimana Lisa |
0160010 |
2011872 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ciprysová Magdalena |
0160006 |
2126380 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šperlová Anna |
0160007 |
2126382 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bártová Darina |
0160008 |
2001907 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mohrmann Jonáš |
0160018 |
2011877 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Medunová Barbora |
ONO0599 |
301497 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Podivínská Ivana |
|
8109331 |
|
Kolemjdoucí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Toufarová Kateřina |
0160016 |
301439 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kuneš Petr |
0160019 |
2011878 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedbalová Kamila |
0160014 |
301481 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volfová Zuzana |
0160015 |
301489 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosková Ivana |
20001 |
51733 |
|
Najdrova |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar František |
SLA9800 |
336766 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vávrová Rút |
60001 |
7001404 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7850 |
301462 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Valešová Irena |
LPM7050 |
7201192 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Láčíková Sabina |
120001 |
2051488 |
|
Žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šauli Iva |
VPM7852 |
2060395 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Houbová Hana |
KRL8251 |
2148065 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šmejkal Štěpán |
0160011 |
2011873 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kollár Lubor |
0160012 |
2011875 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Váňová Eliška |
0160013 |
2011876 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
T4
4.15 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nduwimana Eva |
0160020 |
2011879 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Böhm Petra |
17A8250 |
7889900 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maratová Klára |
60004 |
2127858 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Měchurová Marie |
|
2039813 |
|
Kolemjdoucí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frűhauf Ladislav |
SKV8301 |
301523 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Měchura Václav |
|
2039804 |
|
Kolemjdoucí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7204979 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bohuňková Veronika |
0200001 |
1459066 |
|
20 Žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Apolín Pavel |
0070018 |
2082943 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
2120665 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Ilona |
70001 |
2113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křiklavová Petra |
0070002 |
301441 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křiklava Adam |
0070003 |
301442 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM7300 |
443082 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Koldinská Veronika |
40001 |
2103717 |
|
vkoldi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Turčinová Kamila |
0070011 |
1450162 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Turčin Jan |
0070012 |
2143363 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Turková Martina |
SKV7852 |
2118940 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirkovský Libor |
0070010 |
301475 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křiklavová Magdalena |
0070004 |
301446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křiklava Jakub |
0070005 |
301447 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korellus Petr |
0070006 |
301449 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
TF/HDR
1.55 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedbal Daniel |
0160004 |
2126372 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havlíčková Michaela |
0160003 |
2082950 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Daniel |
0160005 |
2126377 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Nikol |
0160002 |
2082945 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Alexandr |
0080001 |
2011870 |
|
Sašíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nduwimana Ania |
0160001 |
2082949 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zámečník Lukáš |
KAM1100 |
2115738 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Suchá Edita |
LPM1650 |
995848 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
7882 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ríša Pepa |
|
301467 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rambousek Marek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peloušková Barbora |
0180002 |
2000570 |
|
OB Brandys |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Ondřej |
BSO1200 |
301432 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vítková Elen |
90002 |
2087693 |
|
Nejdek |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šilhavá Lucie |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížová Ella |
30002 |
2000558 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šperlová Marie |
30001 |
995895 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mašková Isabela |
ONO1850 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hašková Veronika |
VPM1750 |
2060400 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešíková Ela |
VLI1253 |
2120641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sýkora Hubert |
0070014 |
7202865 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Melicharová Ema |
0030007 |
2082917 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl Samuel |
30004 |
2118473 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Monroe Helena |
30003 |
301366 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komínek Miroslav |
0030006 |
2420010 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šlapová Sofie |
0030005 |
681791 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |