D10N
2.89 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
331587 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51139 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
Schwarzová Katarína Sofia |
LBE1153 |
7080080 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Haisová Anna |
DOR1252 |
2420065 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D10
1.76 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
1455 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:48:00 |
1458 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Buďárková Laura |
STH1051 |
2124779 |
C |
SK Studenec |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Straková Kateřina |
CHA1052 |
8185 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D12
1.88 km, 190 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
7202578 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Janatová Violka |
TJN0956 |
8660508 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:16:00 |
1486 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:19:00 |
1489 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
8680596 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
1495 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUR0860 |
2104592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Juřeníková Ema |
MOV0951 |
2045154 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Schwarzová Martina Justína |
LBE0951 |
2112736 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
8080812 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D14
2.04 km, 200 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:32:00 |
1442 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:34:00 |
1444 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
09:36:00 |
1446 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
SK Praga |
09:38:00 |
1448 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:40:00 |
1450 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:42:00 |
1452 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:44:00 |
1454 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:48:00 |
1458 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:52:00 |
1462 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8670796 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Janka Mikes |
0230002 |
8060812 |
|
|
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Nijst Kiara |
0210002 |
8004761 |
|
|
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
2001944 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
1486 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D16
2.45 km, 260 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OB Vamberk |
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
1575 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
8680421 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
1577 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
1579 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:51:00 |
1581 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
1583 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:55:00 |
1585 |
Lamačová Pavlína |
TUR0451 |
2109762 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:57:00 |
1587 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:59:00 |
1589 |
Havlíková Viktorie |
SCP0550 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:01:00 |
1591 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8680591 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:03:00 |
1593 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:05:00 |
1595 |
Rita Sárközy |
0230003 |
8260904 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
1597 |
Plevová Barbora |
SJC0559 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D18
2.92 km, 270 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Kostercová Viktória |
0410001 |
8099114 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:45:00 |
1575 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:47:00 |
1577 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:49:00 |
1579 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
8033232 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:51:00 |
1581 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
1583 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
1585 |
Boglárka Czakó |
0230004 |
8031118 |
|
|
11:57:00 |
1587 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:59:00 |
1589 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:01:00 |
1591 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:03:00 |
1593 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8013925 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
1595 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
1597 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
8663114 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:09:00 |
1599 |
Lilla Zempléni |
0230005 |
8030225 |
|
|
D21A
4.04 km, 330 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:32:00 |
1442 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:34:00 |
1444 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:36:00 |
1446 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:38:00 |
1448 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:40:00 |
1450 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
8656549 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:42:00 |
1452 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:44:00 |
1454 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Wiśniewska Hanna |
0450012 |
8640913 |
|
|
09:48:00 |
1458 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
8645196 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:52:00 |
1462 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna |
23P8951 |
8636522 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:16:00 |
1486 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Drągowska Maria |
23P9550 |
8628699 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Hošeková Vanda |
TBM9696 |
7200369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0260001 |
8066680 |
|
|
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
2HD8650 |
8028926 |
|
Angy OL |
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Pachnik Małgorzata |
19P9350 |
1394898 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Kořínková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
8680584 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Myslivcová Markéta |
SHK9650 |
8663191 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
R |
SK Praga |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Cych Agnieszka |
0450015 |
8650821 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Najman Natalia |
1CP8850 |
8061088 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Csilla Gárdonyi |
0230006 |
8636765 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
8033227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
8116676 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Jansová Doubravka |
LPU9750 |
2070818 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Borbála Kézdy |
0230014 |
7970817 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8629757 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Miśkiewicz Martyna |
1CP8950 |
8660530 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Olejnik Agata |
0450014 |
8646294 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Veljačiková Hana |
PGP9756 |
7202891 |
C |
SK Praga |
D21B
3.34 km, 290 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
1441 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:33:00 |
1443 |
Baierová Hana |
TUR8989 |
8001989 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:35:00 |
1445 |
Drągowska Malwina |
23P8500 |
8033244 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
09:37:00 |
1447 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
8033234 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
09:39:00 |
1449 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:41:00 |
1451 |
Vodičková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
7785 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:43:00 |
1453 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
09:45:00 |
1455 |
Žuchová Nikola |
TJN9352 |
232503 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:47:00 |
1457 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:49:00 |
1459 |
Káninská Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Žuchová Daniela |
TJN9750 |
2020749 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Górska Kinga |
23P8952 |
2034196 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
8660593 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Soroka Martyna |
TUR9466 |
8666004 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:19:00 |
1489 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9669 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Čechová Lenka |
SVS9050 |
2129212 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:25:00 |
1495 |
Kocińska Agnieszka |
23P8751 |
2034192 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
8100025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
8648575 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Straková Veronika |
SLA0051 |
219276 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Kafková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
7300087 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
8033266 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2053546 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
D21C
2.88 km, 270 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Netíková Martina |
DOB9350 |
7229 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Zámečníková Lenka |
0020004 |
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Pangrácová Anna |
0140002 |
8518315 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Kolářová Johana |
SLA9950 |
897346 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Francke Pavla |
TJN8850 |
2059727 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Vejstrková Martina |
CHA9651 |
8194 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Šrámková Michaela |
SJH9352 |
8780 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0140001 |
8028804 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
8660528 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Jiřištová Klára |
JIL9052 |
2122272 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Černá Eliška |
SCP9050 |
2088205 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Vobořilová Markéta |
0320001 |
301198 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Puternicka Joanna |
21P8750 |
9870922 |
|
Orientop Wrocław |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Typltová Hana |
DKP8760 |
7207357 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D35
3.14 km, 280 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Hubáčková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:31:00 |
1561 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
8226305 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:35:00 |
1565 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:39:00 |
1569 |
Fuxová Kateřina |
SLA7850 |
2109679 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
1575 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:47:00 |
1577 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:49:00 |
1579 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:51:00 |
1581 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:53:00 |
1583 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
2102787 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
1585 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:57:00 |
1587 |
Florkowska-Dwojak Marta |
0450016 |
501148 |
|
|
11:59:00 |
1589 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:01:00 |
1591 |
Štáfková Jitka |
PGP8056 |
515056 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
1593 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:05:00 |
1595 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:07:00 |
1597 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
8660535 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
1599 |
Monro Jana |
0350002 |
301393 |
|
|
D40
2.85 km, 280 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
1441 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:33:00 |
1443 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2419928 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:35:00 |
1445 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
09:37:00 |
1447 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
8719071 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:39:00 |
1449 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:41:00 |
1451 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
09:43:00 |
1453 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:45:00 |
1455 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:47:00 |
1457 |
Ellederová Zdeňka |
TAP7755 |
2800307 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:49:00 |
1459 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
8149893 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
8115113 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
BOR7658 |
8160190 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
7202864 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Valenčíková Irena |
0070001 |
8226360 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:19:00 |
1489 |
Svítilová Pavla |
PGP7764 |
8660503 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:25:00 |
1495 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8103928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
5159 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:41:00 |
1511 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:53:00 |
1523 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D45A
2.56 km, 260 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0020001 |
2103763 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
Koutná Olga |
BOR7152 |
8160179 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8160178 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
8670830 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
1561 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
253812 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:35:00 |
1565 |
Škáchová Petra |
DKP7054 |
7201760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
1569 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:45:00 |
1575 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:47:00 |
1577 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:49:00 |
1579 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
1581 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8226398 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:53:00 |
1583 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
1585 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:57:00 |
1587 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
1589 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:01:00 |
1591 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:03:00 |
1593 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:05:00 |
1595 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
1597 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:09:00 |
1599 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D45B
2.14 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
1441 |
Ždimerová Monika |
LME6950 |
232357 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
09:33:00 |
1443 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:35:00 |
1445 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:37:00 |
1447 |
Paurová Lenka |
0060001 |
2060203 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
1449 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:41:00 |
1451 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:43:00 |
1453 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:45:00 |
1455 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
09:47:00 |
1457 |
Štemberová Iva |
TJN7550 |
416039 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:49:00 |
1459 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
MALÁ Martina |
0080002 |
2148228 |
|
|
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Judit Füzy |
0230012 |
505232 |
|
|
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
JPV7171 |
49883 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Havlíková Miroslava |
SCP7250 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Bergrová Petra |
MOV7452 |
52981 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:19:00 |
1489 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:25:00 |
1495 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
2120071 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Novotná Jana |
VLI7350 |
2058476 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
1511 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Špeldová Magdaléna |
BOR7551 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D50
2.40 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Gabryšová Tereza |
LME6850 |
515051 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
8033288 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
336731 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Hrubá Veronika |
NNN0004 |
2080907 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Hiršová Marcela |
TBM7079 |
8648605 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Cruse Katrin |
24D6650 |
8040766 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Haltufová Jitka |
KDZ7850 |
7911 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Vitebská Lenka |
TJN7051 |
2059770 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Eckardt Cornelia |
71D6900 |
8190769 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
8667527 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
1576 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
1578 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
1580 |
Hana Burian |
0230007 |
2067297 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
1582 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:54:00 |
1584 |
Demlová Jitka |
0050002 |
8230369 |
|
|
11:56:00 |
1586 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:58:00 |
1588 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
940318 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
1590 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
1592 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:04:00 |
1594 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
2133898 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:06:00 |
1596 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D55
2.16 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:32:00 |
1442 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:34:00 |
1444 |
Drągowska Marzena |
23P6250 |
887229 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
09:36:00 |
1446 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:38:00 |
1448 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:40:00 |
1450 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
09:42:00 |
1452 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:44:00 |
1454 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Michálková Jiřina |
VSP6151 |
51734 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:48:00 |
1458 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:52:00 |
1462 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
8656585 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:16:00 |
1486 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
8033243 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
9201824 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Buhler Birgit |
71D6150 |
611123 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
7001407 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
D60
2.12 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:36:00 |
1446 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:39:00 |
1449 |
Hlaváčová Jarka |
MFP6050 |
2081364 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
09:42:00 |
1452 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
09:45:00 |
1455 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:48:00 |
1458 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
52661 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
8516255 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
D65
2.01 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
TJN5452 |
8259 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Korejčíková Dáďa |
LLI5550 |
8546 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D70
1.75 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:34:00 |
1444 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:38:00 |
1448 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:42:00 |
1452 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D75
1.63 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
H10N
2.89 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Makovec Tadeáš |
PDY1001 |
2419998 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
BZP1000 |
766112 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Makovec Martin |
PDY1302 |
2029151 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Novotný Matěj |
TJN1105 |
2080843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:41:00 |
1511 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
2102555 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
H10
1.76 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Buriánek Max |
SMR1102 |
426395 |
|
SNS Smržovka |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8277 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
2801022 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
8400025 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Hubáček Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H12
1.88 km, 150 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218851 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
8028803 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
8226363 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Krč Tobias |
1VD0900 |
8211209 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Grisa Filip |
SLA0801 |
2109682 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Zsolt Gárdonyi |
0230009 |
888342 |
|
|
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Suchánek Matyáš |
PLU0903 |
2051506 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
8226395 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Jończy Michał |
88P0801 |
2053633 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Grisa Dominik |
SLA0900 |
2109683 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
51544 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
1596 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H14
2.45 km, 260 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2125354 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:53:00 |
1523 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM0700 |
2084939 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Pachnik Jędrzej |
19P0600 |
8000568 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
8007173 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
8109384 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8028856 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
1424649 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
1561 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:35:00 |
1565 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:39:00 |
1569 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H16
2.80 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
8226416 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
1576 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
1204999 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:48:00 |
1578 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:50:00 |
1580 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
1582 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:54:00 |
1584 |
Sedláček David |
SRK0508 |
2106740 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:56:00 |
1586 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
1588 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
1590 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
8654884 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:02:00 |
1592 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8226310 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:04:00 |
1594 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:06:00 |
1596 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:08:00 |
1598 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
1600 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
H18
3.27 km, 300 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Charousek Matěj |
PGP0207 |
246900 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Soma Gárdonyi |
0230010 |
2050677 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
8071103 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8116741 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
H21A
4.79 km, 440 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:48:00 |
1458 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:52:00 |
1462 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
09:54:00 |
1464 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Pryjma Fryderyk |
0450004 |
8001095 |
|
|
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
1470 |
Kratov Oleksandr |
0470001 |
9200028 |
|
|
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8629754 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Olejnik Michał |
0450003 |
8653291 |
|
|
10:06:00 |
1476 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:12:00 |
1482 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Wensław Mateusz |
0450006 |
8000590 |
|
|
10:16:00 |
1486 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
1488 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
8008610 |
R |
SK Praga |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
1394262 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Bednarski Jan |
0450007 |
8040198 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
R |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Kuca Kacper |
0450002 |
8636525 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Kundisch Wieland |
71D8500 |
8606454 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Pawlak Bartosz |
0450005 |
8645200 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
301064 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Dutkowski Mikolaj |
DOB9200 |
8010192 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
8087414 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Biederman Marcin |
0450010 |
8070598 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
8680575 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
8002400 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Dzioba Mateusz |
88P9500 |
8650822 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Wołowczyk Krzysztof |
0450008 |
8640915 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8680382 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Stefański Dawid |
0450009 |
8645199 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
8651715 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
8007603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:46:00 |
1576 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:48:00 |
1578 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:50:00 |
1580 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
1582 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:54:00 |
1584 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:56:00 |
1586 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H21B
4.39 km, 360 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
1441 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:33:00 |
1443 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
09:35:00 |
1445 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:37:00 |
1447 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
09:39:00 |
1449 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:41:00 |
1451 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:43:00 |
1453 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:45:00 |
1455 |
Pachnik Wojciech |
19P9100 |
504407 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
09:47:00 |
1457 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:49:00 |
1459 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
09:57:00 |
1467 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Niewiedziała Robert |
1CP9300 |
8516905 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:00 |
1479 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
8087007 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
2070852 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:15:00 |
1485 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Pachnik Stanisław |
19P0300 |
8632433 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
10:19:00 |
1489 |
Mazurkiewicz Jakub |
23P9302 |
8000837 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:21:00 |
1491 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:25:00 |
1495 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
1497 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Kisvölcsey Ákos |
0230001 |
8280272 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
8141421 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Francke Michal |
TJN8600 |
2045203 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:41:00 |
1511 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8655221 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
8009702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:53:00 |
1523 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
8071299 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
8657097 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
7008009 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Péter Györgyi |
0230008 |
8645185 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Afanasev Vladimír |
0120001 |
0 |
|
|
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
8659382 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
H21C
4.04 km, 300 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
1511 |
Kubina Matěj |
DKP9205 |
7202574 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
9589 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Stoklasa Bohumil |
PLU8417 |
49878 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Deml Tomáš |
0050001 |
8221295 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:53:00 |
1523 |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
232143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
|
SNS Smržovka |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Zmátlo Jan |
TAP9900 |
2113369 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
9670 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Malý Jakub |
SVS9100 |
2129248 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
682096 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
8516919 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Nejman Stanislav |
TUR9500 |
7205012 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
David Tomáš |
LLI0000 |
2118932 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
7300189 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Bláha David |
SRK9510 |
9491 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Jiřišta Lubomír |
JIL8802 |
51117 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Palaščak Honza |
0090001 |
7003034 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
1561 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0260002 |
8629750 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Llobet Adrià |
DOB9201 |
7235 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:35:00 |
1565 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Vaněk Tomáš |
0320002 |
8667986 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
1569 |
Nykl Jan |
TAP9001 |
7778511 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:45:00 |
1575 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:47:00 |
1577 |
Klapal Jan |
VAM9000 |
515142 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:49:00 |
1579 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:51:00 |
1581 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:53:00 |
1583 |
Gajdoš Martin |
0330001 |
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
1585 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8666867 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:57:00 |
1587 |
Havel Michal |
LDC8901 |
1413339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:59:00 |
1589 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:01:00 |
1591 |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
7237 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:03:00 |
1593 |
Janda Ondřej |
KAM0113 |
8663176 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
H35
3.77 km, 330 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Härtelt Daniel |
1VD8100 |
8120051 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
8116774 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Albrecht David |
0150001 |
8116731 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Distler Carl W. |
0200001 |
8657685 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Pesničák Jan |
SMR7902 |
8266 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Štryncl Pavel |
JLI7700 |
2095954 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Pešík Marek |
JLI8301 |
830713 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Grote Andreas |
0460001 |
7775577 |
|
|
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
8191059 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Keltner Marek |
JLI7600 |
2120656 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Doležal Jan |
PGP8400 |
53008 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Klíma Kamil |
0130001 |
8667960 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
8033201 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Wieszaczewski Jacek |
21P8500 |
852702 |
|
Orientop Wrocław |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Valenčík Radim |
0070002 |
8517455 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
2120665 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:46:00 |
1576 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:48:00 |
1578 |
Schrago Gregoire |
0460003 |
1393022 |
|
|
11:50:00 |
1580 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
1582 |
Grisa Petr |
SLA7600 |
2109693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:54:00 |
1584 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:56:00 |
1586 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:58:00 |
1588 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
2061762 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
1590 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:02:00 |
1592 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:04:00 |
1594 |
Dwojak Wojciech |
0450011 |
8640911 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
1596 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:08:00 |
1598 |
Drągowski Piotr |
23P8200 |
8426644 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
12:10:00 |
1600 |
Tuček Michal |
DKP8202 |
2103753 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H40
3.37 km, 280 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8667981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
8648543 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
7210090 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
8226368 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Svítil Petr |
PGP7810 |
1450170 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:46:00 |
1576 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:48:00 |
1578 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
8210276 |
|
Trackcourse |
11:50:00 |
1580 |
Vodička Jan |
TUR7801 |
2126354 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:52:00 |
1582 |
Erbert Ladislav |
0040001 |
8516415 |
|
|
11:54:00 |
1584 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
11:56:00 |
1586 |
Bednařík Radek |
LCE7125 |
887909 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:58:00 |
1588 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
1590 |
Monro Robert |
0350003 |
331854 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
1592 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
12:04:00 |
1594 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:06:00 |
1596 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
H45A
3.19 km, 300 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:33:00 |
1503 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
8648565 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
1509 |
Gossel Heiko |
71D6500 |
8151265 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:41:00 |
1511 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:43:00 |
1513 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:45:00 |
1515 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
8004547 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:47:00 |
1517 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:49:00 |
1519 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0020002 |
2801012 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
1523 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Jończy Daniel |
88P7500 |
8020375 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
8623000 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Cichý David |
PHK7001 |
2070821 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Karmazín Pavel |
LBE6800 |
52975 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Datel Jiří |
DKL7101 |
8011594 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
8517454 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
sykorka ivan |
AKE7200 |
4622374 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:31:00 |
1561 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:35:00 |
1565 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
1569 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
8414109 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Dostál Tomáš |
DLP7400 |
2131186 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
8028825 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:45:00 |
1575 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 |
1577 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:49:00 |
1579 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:51:00 |
1581 |
Myslivec Tomáš |
SHK7002 |
9127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
1583 |
Löhning Michael |
71D7300 |
8300373 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:55:00 |
1585 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
8061483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:57:00 |
1587 |
Müller Rico |
2HD6400 |
8020222 |
|
Angy OL |
11:59:00 |
1589 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:01:00 |
1591 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
1593 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8160174 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:05:00 |
1595 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
H45B
2.94 km, 290 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
1521 |
Izák Pavel |
LME7102 |
2061860 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:53:00 |
1523 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
8516254 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
1525 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
1527 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
1529 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
8116739 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
1531 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:03:00 |
1533 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
1535 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:07:00 |
1537 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
1539 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
1541 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
1543 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
1545 |
Škácha Michal |
DKP7103 |
7201769 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
1547 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
1549 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
1551 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:23:00 |
1553 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
1555 |
Nijst Tino |
0210001 |
8668567 |
|
|
11:27:00 |
1557 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:29:00 |
1559 |
Novotný Jiří |
VLI7102 |
2078464 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:00 |
1561 |
Márk Gárdonyi |
0230011 |
2088248 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
1563 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8160177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
1565 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:37:00 |
1567 |
Ždimera Zdeněk |
LME7000 |
303908 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:39:00 |
1569 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
1571 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:43:00 |
1573 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
2103248 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H50
3.10 km, 300 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Klaška Jan |
0220001 |
301602 |
|
|
10:24:00 |
1494 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
1500 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
19P6900 |
8170969 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
8226303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:36:00 |
1506 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:40:00 |
1510 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Piłkowski Paweł |
0250001 |
2420205 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Pelikán Daniel |
JPV6800 |
352344 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Kudrass Peter |
1VD6600 |
8140166 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Halač Jaroslav |
HCE6700 |
2133888 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Cruse Kay |
24D6600 |
8230366 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
8670801 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
553456 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Florian Michal |
0270001 |
7201772 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Marszałek Marcin |
23P7000 |
1970244 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
8680609 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H55
3.01 km, 270 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
1514 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:48:00 |
1518 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
51658 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
1522 |
Döring Jürgen |
1VD6300 |
1424610 |
|
SG Zittau Süd |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Zmátlo Radek |
TAP6400 |
2115722 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:56:00 |
1526 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
1530 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:04:00 |
1534 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
1538 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:12:00 |
1542 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:14:00 |
1544 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
1546 |
Nieke Hagen |
71D6300 |
8170663 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:18:00 |
1548 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:20:00 |
1550 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:22:00 |
1552 |
Mareš Hynek |
JEN6101 |
2067342 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:24:00 |
1554 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:26:00 |
1556 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
1558 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
1560 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:32:00 |
1562 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
1564 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
1566 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
1568 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:40:00 |
1570 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:42:00 |
1572 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:44:00 |
1574 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:46:00 |
1576 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
1578 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
1580 |
Buhler Gerhard-Michael |
71D6200 |
620617 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:52:00 |
1582 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:54:00 |
1584 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:56:00 |
1586 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:58:00 |
1588 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
H60
2.55 km, 200 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
1441 |
Pasnichenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:34:00 |
1444 |
Dragowski Robert |
TUR5906 |
887222 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:37:00 |
1447 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:40:00 |
1450 |
Zenker Norbert |
71D5801 |
582249 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
09:43:00 |
1453 |
TUČNÝ Jan |
0080001 |
2131195 |
|
|
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:49:00 |
1459 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:52:00 |
1462 |
Šťastný Pavel |
NNN0003 |
2148221 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H65
2.36 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:38:00 |
1448 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:41:00 |
1451 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
09:44:00 |
1454 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:47:00 |
1457 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:50:00 |
1460 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:53:00 |
1463 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:00 |
1466 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:02:00 |
1472 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:05:00 |
1475 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
1478 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
1481 |
Šomvársky Ján |
TAP5500 |
232173 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:14:00 |
1484 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:17:00 |
1487 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:20:00 |
1490 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
1493 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
8028861 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:26:00 |
1496 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:29:00 |
1499 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8161 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:32:00 |
1502 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
7001410 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:35:00 |
1505 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:38:00 |
1508 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
H70
2.12 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
1441 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
8656720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:34:00 |
1444 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:37:00 |
1447 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:40:00 |
1450 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
8719003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:43:00 |
1453 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:46:00 |
1456 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
09:49:00 |
1459 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:52:00 |
1462 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:58:00 |
1468 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:01:00 |
1471 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:04:00 |
1474 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 |
1477 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
8516753 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
1480 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:13:00 |
1483 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:16:00 |
1486 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:19:00 |
1489 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:22:00 |
1492 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:00 |
1495 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:28:00 |
1498 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:31:00 |
1501 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
1504 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:37:00 |
1507 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
8266333 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H75
1.88 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
1512 |
Conrad Helmut |
71D4000 |
7501901 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:46:00 |
1516 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:50:00 |
1520 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:54:00 |
1524 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:58:00 |
1528 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
9823 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:02:00 |
1532 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:06:00 |
1536 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:10:00 |
1540 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H80
1.53 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:51:00 |
1461 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
8084000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:55:00 |
1465 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:59:00 |
1469 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
1473 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
HDR
2.89 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Cichý Marek |
PHK1300 |
2070824 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Havlík Kilian |
SCP0901 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Havlová Aneta |
LDC1750 |
7434894 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Holata Vojtěch |
TAP1300 |
2115740 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Klapal Tomáš |
VAM1600 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Klapalová Michaela |
VAM8450 |
981834 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
9000007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
2134303 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Martincová Daniela Sofie |
VAM1351 |
0 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Matějů Antonín |
PGP1501 |
682623 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Mazzarese Aiden |
TRT1500 |
2148130 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Míka Štěpán |
DKP1504 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Monro Helena |
0350001 |
301366 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Novotný Metoděj Vavřinec |
0180002 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Ondráček Lubor |
EKP1111 |
52852 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Ondráček Viktor |
EKP1515 |
51595 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
Čepíci |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Preininger Matěj |
DOB1500 |
7239 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Šedivý Marek |
PGP1400 |
1406172 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Škáchová Evelína |
DKP1552 |
51366 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Štáfková Zuzana |
PGP1450 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Vodičková Klára |
TUR1759 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
P
2.47 km, 200 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Cichra Pavel |
0010001 |
2127555 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Daruk Mariusz |
23P8600 |
413389 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Dolejší Miloš |
DOK6700 |
434808 |
C |
OK Doksy |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Holata Radek |
TAP8100 |
2067966 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
DOR0703 |
2125347 |
|
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Jan Šaradin |
0400002 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Johanovská Tereza |
DKP8659 |
889286 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Klašková Jana |
0220002 |
301546 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
981817 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Kotyšanová Lucie |
RUM8750 |
301543 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Koutný Stanislav |
BOR7611 |
8482 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Michalíková Sára |
DOB0850 |
8660522 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Mikysková Kristýna |
0280001 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Novotný Vít |
0180001 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Pfaffová Veronika |
0340001 |
7203456 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Preininger Kryštof |
DOB9601 |
7238 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Preiningerová Monika |
0240001 |
7238 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Ryppelová Monika |
TAP7850 |
2081357 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Savelieva Natalia |
TUR7856 |
52684 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Stefaniak Marcin |
23P7900 |
2061716 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Velátová Jana |
OPI7350 |
1000464 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Vlčková Olga |
VIC7551 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Zmátlová Anna |
0400001 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
1440 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2127567 |
C |
OK Dobříš |