Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 60 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 60 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 60 Kč |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682643 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 60 Kč |
NNN1011 | Baborská VeronikaBaborská Veronika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 60 Kč |
LBE0850 | Volková KarolínaVolková Karolína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
DKP0952 | Lampová JulieLampová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 60 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | 436409 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099405 | 60 Kč |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 60 Kč |
DKP0652 | Mandová MagdalenaMandová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086469 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 60 Kč |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086459 | 60 Kč | |
9JC0850 | Paldusová NelaPaldusová Nela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2099524 | 60 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 60 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 60 Kč |
DKP0755 | Janoušková KláraJanoušková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2095946 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 60 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2103294 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 60 Kč |
DKP0458 | Papajová SáraPapajová Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 60 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 Kč |
NNN1014 | Marešová LenkaMarešová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2088157 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
LBE0450 | Volková AdélaVolková Adéla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 60 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2102702 | 60 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 60 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
KAM0461 | Matějková JulieMatějková Julie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 90 Kč |
KAM0460 | Holubářová AnnaHolubářová Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 60 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 60 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 60 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 Kč |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 60 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | C | 2099498 | 60 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 60 Kč | |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | B | 2087652 | 60 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | C | 981838 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 60 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 60 Kč |
HCE0350 | Cenková PetraCenková Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 60 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 60 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 60 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 60 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 60 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 Kč |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096249 | 60 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 60 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | 7205018 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0251 | Jedličková MagdalénaJedličková Magdaléna | OB Říčany | C | 2049646 | 60 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 448934 | 60 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 100 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 100 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 100 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1416362 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 100 Kč |
LBE0099 | Šamanová SimonaŠamanová Simona | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 224877 | 100 Kč | |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 323737 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 7207777 | 100 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 100 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 100 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 100 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2094474 | 100 Kč |
NNN9898 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | Neregistrovaní | 1600872 | 100 Kč | |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 100 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 100 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 100 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 100 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 434826 | 100 Kč | |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 100 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 Kč |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 100 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 100 Kč |
NNN1036 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2060285 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 100 Kč |
SLP8451 | Blaťáková RadkaBlaťáková Radka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51617 | 100 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 100 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 100 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 100 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 100 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 2086465 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 100 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 100 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442863 | 100 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 100 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 100 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 100 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092415 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 100 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2103707 | 100 Kč |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 100 Kč |
DKP7351 | Mandová KateřinaMandová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086470 | 100 Kč | |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 100 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 100 Kč |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 100 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 100 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | 2085603 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 100 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 Kč |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 100 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 100 Kč |
5BX8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 100 Kč |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 100 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 100 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 100 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 100 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 100 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 100 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 100 Kč |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | 100 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | 2092419 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 100 Kč |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 100 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 100 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 100 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 100 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 100 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 100 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 100 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 100 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 Kč |
SJP6750 | Srbová LibušeSrbová Libuše | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 361982 | 100 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 100 Kč |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 100 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 100 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 100 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 100 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 Kč |
7KC1960 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | GC | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 100 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
DKP4750 | Ďurčatová HanaĎurčatová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51762 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 60 Kč |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086451 | 60 Kč | |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
DKP0809 | Kleňha RichardKleňha Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 60 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 Kč |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 60 Kč |
TAP0803 | Bublík FrantišekBublík František | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 60 Kč |
TAP1010 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0555 | Moláček TadeášMoláček Tadeáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0912 | Václav MolíkVáclav Molík | KOB Tretra Praha | 301037 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 60 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 60 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 60 Kč |
HCE0602 | Cenek LukášCenek Lukáš | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 60 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 60 Kč |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52030 | 60 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 60 Kč |
DOR0804 | Vojkůvka MatějVojkůvka Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 60 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 60 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 Kč |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 60 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | C | 2086527 | 60 Kč |
TAP0505 | Kordík KryštofKordík Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 60 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103235 | 60 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 60 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207629 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 60 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 60 Kč |
NNN1013 | Milanovský KryštofMilanovský Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2088204 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 60 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | 7204994 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 60 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 60 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 Kč |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 60 Kč | |
ZVO0505 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | 301533 | 60 Kč | |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102674 | 60 Kč |
DKP0509 | Janoušek FilipJanoušek Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2103718 | 90 Kč | |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 60 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 60 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 60 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 Kč |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 60 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 60 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 60 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 60 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 60 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 60 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 60 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 60 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 60 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 60 Kč |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
RIC0302 | Zdražil LukášZdražil Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 60 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 60 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 60 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | B | 2045306 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 100 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 100 Kč |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 100 Kč |
KNC0102 | Borl JaroslavBorl Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 100 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207779 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 100 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 Kč |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 100 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
LBE0002 | Horný JakubHorný Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 100 Kč |
PGP0005 | Šedivý MatějŠedivý Matěj | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 100 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 100 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 100 Kč |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2096270 | 100 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 100 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 100 Kč |
DKP0002 | Plánička ViktorPlánička Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 53025 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102784 | 100 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 100 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 100 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 100 Kč |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 100 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 Kč |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 100 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 100 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 100 Kč |
PGP8101 | Šolc RadimŠolc Radim | SK Praga | C | 515137 | 100 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
OKP9100 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 426348 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 100 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 100 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 100 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 100 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 100 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 100 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 100 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 Kč |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7031575 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 100 Kč |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 100 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 100 Kč |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | A | 7207350 | 100 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 100 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 100 Kč |
PGP8705 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | SK Praga | C | 232124 | 100 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 100 Kč |
RIC8501 | Chromec JanChromec Jan | OB Říčany | 2085605 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
UVP8800 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | Slovan Praha | C | 2099488 | 100 Kč |
DKP7500 | Melichar JanMelichar Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416350 | 100 Kč |
NNNN6543 | Kurmakaev DamirKurmakaev Damir | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 100 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103283 | 100 Kč |
7VX6400 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | StillAliveCZ | 1413333 | 100 Kč | |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 100 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 100 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 100 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 100 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 100 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 100 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
NNN1009 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | Neregistrovaní | 51596 | 100 Kč | |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 100 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 100 Kč |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
4WX7800 | Michálek JosefMichálek Josef | DREAM TEAM JENEČ | 682627 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 100 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 100 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
5BX7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 100 Kč |
6KC7300 | Čejka TomášČejka Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 207820 | 100 Kč | |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 100 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 100 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 100 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 100 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 100 Kč |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | 2104704 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 100 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 100 Kč |
SJP5900 | Srb MartinSrb Martin | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 361908 | 100 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 100 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
NNN1012 | Milanovský ZbyšekMilanovský Zbyšek | Neregistrovaní | 2088180 | 100 Kč | |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 53550 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
PFP5900 | Přibyl IvanPřibyl Ivan | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 49808 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 100 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
NNN1025 | Chvojka ZbyšekChvojka Zbyšek | Neregistrovaní | 2800314 | 100 Kč | |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 Kč | |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 Kč |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 100 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 100 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 100 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 100 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 100 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 Kč |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 100 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 100 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 60 Kč |
TEP4400 | Aschermann MichalAschermann Michal | Tempo Praha | C | 2031374 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 60 Kč |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 60 Kč |
PGP2700 | Macoun JindraMacoun Jindra | SK Praga | 52350 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 60 Kč |
KAM0803 | Ševčík KristiánŠevčík Kristián | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 Kč |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0802 | Kunc LukášKunc Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
TZL1043 | Kodetová MagdalénaKodetová Magdaléna | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TZL1044 | Pokorná HedvikaPokorná Hedvika | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
5BX1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086452 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086453 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086454 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086461 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 60 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
DKP0606 | John MatoušJohn Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086463 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 09434 | 60 Kč | |
DKL0550 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 60 Kč |
MAS0405 | Málová AnnaMálová Anna | OOB Aš | 2087633 | 60 Kč | |
MAS0904 | Mála TomášMála Tomáš | OOB Aš | 2087659 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
9HX1000 | Lazar DavidLazar David | Lazarovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232241 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086458 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031373 | 60 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 60 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 60 Kč |
NNN1003 | Lipská AlžbětaLipská Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1004 | Lipský ŠimonLipský Šimon | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1005 | Čižinská NikolaČižinská Nikola | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1006 | Čižinská KristýnaČižinská Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1007 | Bezpalcová KláraBezpalcová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08642 | 60 Kč |
LBE0799 | Šamanová MarkétaŠamanová Markéta | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52321 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 53595 | 60 Kč |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 Kč | |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0901 | Hlaváček KarelHlaváček Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 438632 | 60 Kč |
TAP0999 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1111 | Mikuláš ProtivaMikuláš Protiva | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP7555 | Boudová KateřinaBoudová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1113 | Baborská MarianaBaborská Mariana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | 2104693 | 60 Kč | |
RIC1000 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | 2049636 | 60 Kč | |
7VX1050 | Čermáková AnnaČermáková Anna | StillAliveCZ | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | 53535 | 60 Kč | |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 428242 | 60 Kč |
1KX1051 | Papíková KarolínaPapíková Karolína | Papikovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
1KX1050 | Papíková NikolaPapíková Nikola | Papikovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN3033 | Křivánek JanKřivánek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 53073 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3034 | Šašek LuděkŠašek Luděk | Neregistrovaní | 4189 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3035 | Henzl DavidHenzl David | Neregistrovaní | 7980 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3036 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 53016 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3037 | Setnička KarelSetnička Karel | Neregistrovaní | 53018 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3038 | Randík JanRandík Jan | Neregistrovaní | 53643 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3039 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | 1396839 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3040 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | 2067886 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3041 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 2090842 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3042 | Sladkovský JanSladkovský Jan | Neregistrovaní | 4194 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3043 | Veselý VojtechVeselý Vojtech | Neregistrovaní | 7983 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3044 | Veselý VaclavVeselý Vaclav | Neregistrovaní | 7992 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3045 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | Neregistrovaní | 7207353 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3046 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | Neregistrovaní | 53079 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3047 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 7300190 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN3048 | Štěpánek BedřichŠtěpánek Bedřich | Neregistrovaní | 53043 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3049 | Sedláček LuděkSedláček Luděk | Neregistrovaní | 53054 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3050 | Křivánek MartinKřivánek Martin | Neregistrovaní | 53072 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3051 | Šlitr MilanŠlitr Milan | Neregistrovaní | 53074 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3052 | Váňa MilanVáňa Milan | Neregistrovaní | 53089 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3053 | Plánička JiříPlánička Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 53024 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3054 | Plánička ViktorPlánička Viktor | Neregistrovaní | 53025 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3055 | Hataš MartinHataš Martin | Neregistrovaní | 53044 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3056 | Henzl JardaHenzl Jarda | Neregistrovaní | 53047 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3057 | Suchánek OndřejSuchánek Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 53048 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3058 | Suchánek JanSuchánek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 53049 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3059 | Prochazka19 TomasProchazka19 Tomas | Neregistrovaní | 53057 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3060 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | Neregistrovaní | 53088 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3061 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 53093 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3062 | Ransdorf MirekRansdorf Mirek | Neregistrovaní | 53098 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3063 | Beneš RadekBeneš Radek | Neregistrovaní | 682662 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3064 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 7201191 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3065 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | Neregistrovaní | 7207854 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3066 | Veselý MiroslavVeselý Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 7988 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3067 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | Neregistrovaní | 438609 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN3001 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 53040 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3002 | Sedláček JosefSedláček Josef | Neregistrovaní | 53051 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3003 | Sedláčková EliškaSedláčková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 53053 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3004 | Němcová MagdalenaNěmcová Magdalena | Neregistrovaní | 53082 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3005 | Němec JaromírNěmec Jaromír | Neregistrovaní | 53083 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3006 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2051485 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3007 | Brabencová AndulkaBrabencová Andulka | Neregistrovaní | 53087 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3008 | Ransdorf VítekRansdorf Vítek | Neregistrovaní | 53099 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3009 | Hadačová KarolínaHadačová Karolína | Neregistrovaní | 53070 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN3010 | Hlaváčková JitkaHlaváčková Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 51847 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3011 | Stýblová HanaStýblová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 53076 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3012 | Němec MarekNěmec Marek | Neregistrovaní | 53081 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3013 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 53085 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3014 | Cimbulka VáclavCimbulka Václav | Neregistrovaní | 53086 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3015 | Váňová MichaelaVáňová Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 53090 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3016 | Kratochvíl LukášKratochvíl Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 53094 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3017 | Kratochvílová JitkaKratochvílová Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 53095 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3018 | Kratochvílová TerezaKratochvílová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 53096 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3019 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 438628 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3020 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 4183 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3021 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 4188 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3022 | Škvor OndřejŠkvor Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 4199 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3023 | Ransdorfová HedvikaRansdorfová Hedvika | Neregistrovaní | 7968 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3024 | Šašek MartinŠašek Martin | Neregistrovaní | 53026 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3025 | Štěpánek BedřichŠtěpánek Bedřich | Neregistrovaní | 53041 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3026 | Víšková BlankaVíšková Blanka | Neregistrovaní | 53045 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3027 | Šašek AdamŠašek Adam | Neregistrovaní | 53046 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3028 | Suchánková MarieSuchánková Marie | Neregistrovaní | 53050 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3029 | Setnička JaroslavSetnička Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | 53075 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3030 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | Neregistrovaní | 53091 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3031 | Chroust RudolfChroust Rudolf | Neregistrovaní | 515054 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3032 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 53059 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3093 | Ondráček JosefOndráček Josef | Neregistrovaní | 7993 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7650 | Bažata MiroslavaBažata Miroslava | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 60 Kč |
6YC7201 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 2103742 | 60 Kč | |
6YC7202 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | Neregistrovaní | 2102563 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 60 Kč |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
HCE7050 | Cenková GabrielaCenková Gabriela | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 60 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 60 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
KPY0402 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091561 | 60 Kč | |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091563 | 60 Kč | |
PGP7777 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | 7956 | 60 Kč | |
NNN1010 | Spáčilová ŠárkaSpáčilová Šárka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
HCE1818 | Cenek PetrCenek Petr | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
TAP9555 | Bouda DanielBouda Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 60 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 Kč | |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7453 | Hončíková AdélaHončíková Adéla | OK Dobříš | 2104691 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0253 | Hončíková MarkétaHončíková Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7203 | Hončík MartinHončík Martin | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 60 Kč | |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 60 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
NNN6879 | Michal KocMichal Koc | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 Kč |
5SX7800 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | Májovci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TZL1040 | Kodetová AlžbětaKodetová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | 2099525 | 100 Kč | |
TZL1041 | Pokorná MariePokorná Marie | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TZL1042 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 100 Kč |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 100 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 100 Kč |
9JC7900 | Paldusová DanielaPaldusová Daniela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN1000 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE1819 | Černý DavidČerný David | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE1820 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE1821 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
FSP7601 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 100 Kč |
NNN1015 | Bublík MartinBublík Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | 2049633 | 100 Kč | |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO6951 | Hájková SoňaHájková Soňa | OB SK Zvole | 2019225 | 100 Kč | |
NNN1019 | Hasiková KristýnaHasiková Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | 232904 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9HX7500 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | Lazarovi | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 100 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | 51706 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 100 Kč |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 100 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 100 Kč |
LBE7449 | Šaman HynekŠaman Hynek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52976 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 Kč |
FSP0703 | Chloupek FrantišekChloupek František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 100 Kč |
NNN1017 | Kopecký KryštofKopecký Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN7878 | Křemen ŠťepánKřemen Šťepán | Neregistrovaní | 428232 | 100 Kč | |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 Kč |
NNN1026 | Adámek AlanAdámek Alan | Neregistrovaní | 681870 | 100 Kč | |
7VX7350 | Čermáková MonikaČermáková Monika | StillAliveCZ | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 100 Kč | |
SJH7901 | Kinšt DavidKinšt David | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN3068 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | Neregistrovaní | 53052 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3069 | Křivánková LucieKřivánková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 53071 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3070 | Stýblová BáraStýblová Bára | Neregistrovaní | 53077 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3071 | Stýblová KláraStýblová Klára | Neregistrovaní | 53078 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3072 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 232976 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3073 | Šašková PetraŠašková Petra | Neregistrovaní | 4186 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3074 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 53017 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3075 | Němcová BarboraNěmcová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 53080 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3076 | Sladkovská HelenaSladkovská Helena | Neregistrovaní | 438630 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3077 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | Neregistrovaní | 887945 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3078 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | Neregistrovaní | 2090841 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3079 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 2103779 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3080 | Jünglingová IvetaJünglingová Iveta | Neregistrovaní | 53637 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN3081 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | Neregistrovaní | 53084 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3082 | Vaiglová ZuzanaVaiglová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 4192 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3083 | Ransdorfová ŠárkaRansdorfová Šárka | Neregistrovaní | 7969 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3084 | Vaiglová MarieVaiglová Marie | Neregistrovaní | 51261 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3085 | Pláničková EvaPláničková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 53022 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3086 | Safrankova JanaSafrankova Jana | Neregistrovaní | 53055 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3087 | Safrankova DominikaSafrankova Dominika | Neregistrovaní | 53056 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3088 | Benešová janaBenešová jana | Neregistrovaní | 53092 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3089 | Roznětinská MarkétaRoznětinská Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 53097 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3090 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | Neregistrovaní | 682653 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3091 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 53042 | 0 Kč | |
NNN3092 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 53058 | 0 Kč |