Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2014-04, Kategorie: Muži

2445     H21C                  04.04.2014 RVP = 6285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  49:20  7484  9756
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:18  5838  8196
  3 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  68:16  5532  1968
  4 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  77:57  4534  2931
  5 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  82:18  4086  5349
  6 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  83:20  3979  3022
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 138:50     0  5102
  8 Mikula Jan                     SSU9609   DISK     0     0
  9 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0     0
#
2446     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 8169  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  31:18  8685  8930
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  32:53  8281  7384
  3 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  33:52  8031  8623
  4 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  34:14  7937  3234
  5 Malý Ondřej                    VIC8911  34:41  7822   879
  6 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  36:09  7448  4870
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  36:15  7423  7656
  8 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  36:42  7308  2415
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  37:45  7040  7762
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:15  6658  7873
 11 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  39:35  6573  1836
 12 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  42:11  5910   225
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  46:27  4823   646
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  51:23  3565   647
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  74:12     0   790
#
2447     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  17:15     0     0
  2 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  18:18     0     0
  3 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  19:23     0     0
#
2447     H21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 8505  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:03  8753  8331
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:14  8641  9186
  3 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  14:15  8631  8265
  4 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  15:13  8039  8030
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  15:18  7988  8188
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  15:21  7958  8417
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  15:37  7794  7851
  8 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  16:10  7458  6086
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:19  7366  7666
 10 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  16:21  7346     0
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:28  7274  7459
 12 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  16:30  7254  4141
 13 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  16:31  7244  6544
 14 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:31  7244  7327
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  16:32  7234  7537
 16 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  16:41  7142   633
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:45  7101  8325
 18 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  16:59  6958  5472
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:59  6958  5595
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:08  6866  8151
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:17  6775  6771
 22 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  17:27  6673  3548
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  17:28  6663  4801
 24 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  17:31  6632  4925
 25 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  17:45  6489  1768
 26 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  17:45  6489  1351
 27 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  18:00  6336  5349
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:35  5979  7465
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  19:00  5724  4836
 30 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  19:01  5714  1017
 31 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  19:24  5480  5991
 32 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:38  4725  4250
 33 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  21:14  4358  6610
 34 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  21:20  4297  1625
 35 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  21:20  4297  2291
 36 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  21:36  4133  1868
 37 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  21:43  4062  2279
 38 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  22:19  3695  3142
 39 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  23:12  3155     0
 40 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:45  2206     0
 41 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  24:49  2165  1498
 42 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  29:27     0   394
 43 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8261
#
2448     H21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 8492  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  14:07  8864  1661
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:31  8625  8530
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:44  8495  8304
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:45  8485  2538
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  15:05  8285  7418
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:09  8245  8819
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:15  8185  8496
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:17  8165  6944
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:28  8056  7770
 10 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  15:36  7976  5345
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  15:41  7926  8135
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:53  7806  8228
 13 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  16:04  7696  5721
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:08  7656  8309
 15 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:11  7626  6214
 16 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  16:16  7576  6234
 17 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  16:17  7566  7700
 18 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  16:26  7476  7835
 19 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  16:35  7387  7213
 20 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  16:37  7367  7067
 21 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  16:48  7257  5387
 22 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  16:48  7257  7048
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:48  7257  7813
 24 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  16:51  7227  5027
 25 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  16:51  7227  7485
 26 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  17:02  7117  6403
 27 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  17:19  6947  7890
 28 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  17:21  6927  6231
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:21  6927  6986
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:23  6907  7588
 31 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:29  6847  7518
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  17:30  6837  6173
 33 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:34  6797  6128
 34 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  17:42  6717  2626
 35 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  17:47  6668  2392
 36 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  17:47  6668     0
 37 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  17:50  6638     0
 38 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  17:51  6628  5790
 39 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  17:57  6568  4641
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:59  6548  7333
 41 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:02  6518  6802
 42 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  18:02  6518  5991
 43 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  18:03  6508  5394
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  18:06  6478  6544
 45 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  18:06  6478  1967
 46 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  18:10  6438  1872
 47 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  18:11  6428  5495
 48 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  18:12  6418  6626
 49 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  18:23  6308  1870
 50 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501  18:28  6258   571
 51 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:54  5998  1108
 52 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:56  5978  5063
 53 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  19:02  5919  6141
 54 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  19:31  5629  5229
 55 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  19:42  5519  5968
 56 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  20:01  5329  3369
 57 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  20:31  5030     0
 58 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  20:33  5010  5555
 59 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  21:07  4670  2762
 60 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  21:09  4650  4615
 61 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  23:06  3482     0
 62 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7053
 63 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  4040
#
2449     H21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 7597  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  11:04  8165  6402
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  11:27  7911  9122
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  12:34  7171  8309
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  13:07  6807  6630
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  13:12  6752  6834
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  14:23  5967  6748
  7 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  14:31  5879  4907
  8 Princ David                    TCB6901  14:36  5824   452
  9 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  14:36  5824  2091
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  15:28  5250  6544
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:37  5150     0
 12 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  15:45  5062  1330
 13 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  16:15  4730  3156
 14 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  16:26  4609  3553
 15 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  17:03  4200  6973
 16 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  17:22  3991  1068
 17 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  17:31  3891     0
 18 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  17:46  3725   508
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  18:26  3284  4378
 20 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  18:50  3019  2775
 21 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  20:19  2036     0
 22 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  22:49   379    45
 23 Jíša Ondřej                    KRE9303   DISK     0  1022
 24 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402   DISK     0  5407
 25 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201   DISK     0  3250
 26 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401   DISK     0  5513
 27 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301   DISK     0   795
#
2450     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 7805  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  68:30  8067  8469
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:02  7678  8091
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  72:06  7670  6618
  4 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  73:14  7545  6893
  5 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  74:11  7441  6958
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  76:39  7169  6994
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  76:47  7155  5366
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  78:12  6999  8262
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  78:44  6940  7159
 10 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  80:31  6743  7043
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  81:11  6670  2402
 12 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  83:18  6437  1177
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  87:35  5965  3539
 14 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  89:44  5728  3022
 15 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  91:03  5584  6606
 16 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:25  4882     0
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 102:16  4348  5102
 18 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101 107:05  3818   309
 19 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 123:52  1970   216
 20 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0     0
#
2450     H21K                  05.04.2014 RVP = 5476  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  51:13  5753  6210
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:01  5469  5741
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  56:36  5207  5346
  4 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  58:04  5058  3375
  5 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  58:08  5051   474
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  62:11  4640  4603
  7 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  62:18  4628  1461
  8 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  66:41  4183  5482
  9 Špičák František               CEL5628  73:19  3510  3340
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  5621
#
2452     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 8612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  30:57  9329  9868
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  34:52  8330  8516
  3 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  35:28  8177  8265
  4 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  36:35  7892  7851
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  36:36  7888  7537
  6 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  36:48  7837  8261
  7 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  37:10  7743     0
  8 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  37:14  7726  8030
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:23  7688  7666
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:20  7446   633
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  38:39  7365  3548
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:11  7229  5595
 13 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  39:38  7114  5472
 14 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  39:39  7110  6471
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:29  6897  7465
 16 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:58  6774  8151
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:34  6621  7459
 18 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  41:51  6549  4141
 19 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  44:38  5839  6771
 20 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  44:47  5801  1768
 21 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  45:04  5728  6086
 22 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  45:57  5503     0
 23 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  46:34  5346  6544
 24 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  48:16  4912  5991
 25 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  49:13  4670  4925
 26 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  49:55  4491  4801
 27 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  50:03  4457  5349
 28 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  54:34  3305  2279
 29 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  55:54  2965  4250
 30 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  56:52  2718  3848
 31 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  57:30  2557  3142
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  58:08  2395  4867
 33 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  58:08  2395  2291
 34 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  58:17  2357   363
 35 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  61:24  1562     0
 36 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  63:49   945   746
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  6039
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4836
#
2452     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 1904  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:31  2027  1868
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  38:01  1902   546
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  40:24  1782  2974
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  40:42  1767  1945
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:45  1664  1233
  6 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  45:10  1543  1498
  7 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  46:29  1477  1154
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  52:10  1192     0
  9 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  54:30  1075   350
 10 Otrusina David                 ABM8201  63:39   617   135
 11 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  67:59   400     0
#
2453     H21A                  05.04.2014 RVP = 8345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  81:23  9044  8370
  2 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  90:08  8222  8123
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  94:59  7767  8633
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  95:21  7732  8028
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  95:40  7703  8569
  6 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  97:24  7540   726
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 102:29  7062  6684
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911 106:38  6673  7207
  9 Záveský Marek                  CET9001 116:48  5718  2577
 10 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 149:42  2627  2927
#
2453     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 7532  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  74:59  7594  7082
  2 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  75:24  7553  2669
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  76:26  7450  7867
  4 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  78:04  7287  5929
  5 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:50  7111  7780
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  80:30  7045  6765
  7 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  82:07  6884  6658
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  82:32  6842  7225
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  82:41  6827  6868
 10 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  83:43  6724  7247
 11 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  84:23  6658  6740
 12 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  85:30  6547  6477
 13 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  85:33  6542  7505
 14 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  85:41  6528  7263
 15 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  86:41  6429     0
 16 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  87:46  6321  3145
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  87:48  6317  6203
 18 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:13  6276  5909
 19 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  89:27  6153  5888
 20 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  90:14  6075   623
 21 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  91:03  5994   583
 22 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  92:04  5892   954
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  92:22  5863  6435
 24 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  92:35  5841  5566
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  94:12  5680  6142
 26 Havlas Jan                     SHK8908  94:22  5663     0
 27 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  96:37  5439  6286
 28 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  99:10  5185  6204
 29 Škoda Jáchym                   SNA8702  99:23  5163     0
 30 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  99:59  5104  5906
 31 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601 101:21  4968  5036
 32 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401 101:37  4941  5207
 33 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 101:40  4936  2658
 34 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8807 102:08  4890   917
 35 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601 104:29  4655  5532
 36 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 105:28  4557  4744
 37 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 106:51  4420  3580
 38 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 107:39  4340  4716
 39 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503 113:26  3764  5293
 40 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 115:11  3589   764
 41 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 117:07  3397     0
 42 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6457
#
2453     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 4522  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  66:57  4586  4800
  2 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  67:59  4517  5492
  3 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  68:47  4464  3047
  4 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  76:13  3969   353
  5 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  77:14  3901  5868
  6 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  78:26  3821  2692
  7 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  81:52  3593   631
  8 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  88:09  3174  2112
  9 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  90:00  3051   228
 10 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  91:08  2975   269
 11 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  91:28  2953  2342
 12 Peremský Zdeněk                SRK8903  92:09  2908   462
 13 Štěpánek Rudolf                SRK8303  93:25  2823     0
 14 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  94:02  2782  3405
 15 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  97:10  2574  2546
 16 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101 104:51  2062     0
#
2454     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 8900  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  33:49  8968  9186
  2 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  33:59  8925  8936
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  34:26  8807  9075
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  37:55  7897  7487
  5 Pospíšil Vít                   PGP6803  38:15  7810  8390
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  38:42  7693  8755
  7 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:42  7432  8548
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  40:56  7110  6142
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:24  6988  8325
 10 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:14  6770  6661
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  43:56  6326  4003
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:27  6191  7709
 13 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  45:50  5830  7265
 14 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:25  5677  8042
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:11  5216  6428
 16 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  49:14  4942  2378
 17 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  51:13  4424  3091
 18 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  51:37  4319  4307
 19 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  53:54  3723  4770
 20 Koumar František               SJI9501  53:56  3714     0
 21 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  55:09  3397   582
 22 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  58:31  2517  3049
 23 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  60:24  2025  6610
 24 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  63:09  1307  3461
 25 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  81:56     0   244
#
2454     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 336   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  35:25   377   225
  2 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  41:14   329   472
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  44:16   303   614
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  53:43   224    95
  5 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  54:55   214   255
  6 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  60:19   169   116
  7 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  63:44   141    98
#
2455     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 6770  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:37  7210  8360
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:28  6842  8516
  3 Sedláček Tomáš                 ASU8601  16:49  6258     0
  4 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  17:21  6027  6775
  5 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  18:12  5659  5491
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  18:30  5529  1907
  7 Lanc Vojtěch                   TRI9807  18:32  5514     0
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  18:47  5406  4708
  9 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  19:05  5276  1281
 10 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  20:10  4807     0
 11 Juřeník Jiří                   MOV7901  20:16  4764  2414
 12 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  21:08  4388   477
 13 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  21:12  4359  2547
 14 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  22:40  3724   442
 15 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  23:26  3392  2101
 16 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  26:35  2028     0
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  27:56  1443   423
#
2456     H21K                  06.04.2014 RVP = 6592  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  47:26  6932  8273
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  50:06  6581  7700
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  52:30  6264  7336
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  56:28  5741  4073
  5 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501  56:54  5684   571
  6 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  57:14  5640     0
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  65:12  4590  3369
  8 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  68:28  4160  1860
  9 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  68:51  4109  4907
 10 Jaroš Marek                    DCE8100  69:33  4017   554
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  71:18  3786  4746
 12 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  72:06  3681  3002
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  73:37  3481  4615
 14 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  74:25  3375     0
 15 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  75:08  3281   265
 16 Havlůj František               DKP8308  75:22  3250  2467
 17 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:40  2947  1055
 18 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  84:30  2046  1575
 19 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  85:04  1971  3377
 20 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  96:17   493  2209
 21 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549   DISK     0     0
#
2456     H21L                  06.04.2014 RVP = 8474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  68:47  8681  7418
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  70:47  8441  8530
  3 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  71:57  8300  6446
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  72:06  8282  8496
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  73:03  8168  8163
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  73:22  8130  2538
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  73:25  8124  8297
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  73:44  8086  6944
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  75:02  7930  7813
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  75:47  7840  8228
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  76:56  7701  8819
 12 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  77:23  7647  5721
 13 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  77:24  7645  7048
 14 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  78:03  7567  7835
 15 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  78:21  7531  7396
 16 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  78:22  7529  8227
 17 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  78:43  7487  8135
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  79:39  7375  5592
 19 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  81:11  7191  7869
 20 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  81:33  7147     0
 21 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  81:40  7133  7588
 22 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  82:10  7072  7764
 23 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  82:19  7054  7485
 24 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  82:30  7032  4420
 25 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  82:58  6976  6973
 26 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  83:37  6898  6185
 27 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  84:03  6846  6234
 28 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  86:36  6540  7329
 29 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  86:59  6494  6214
 30 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  87:55  6381  7518
 31 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  88:02  6367  6403
 32 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  88:11  6349  6699
 33 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  89:33  6185  6544
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  89:53  6145  7053
 35 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  90:33  6065  5495
 36 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  91:18  5975  5991
 37 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  93:08  5754  4641
 38 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  93:21  5728  4072
 39 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  93:25  5720  6141
 40 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  96:20  5370  6128
 41 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  98:22  5125  6626
 42 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  98:44  5081  5235
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  99:04  5041  5063
 44 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 100:53  4823  4236
 45 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 103:23  4522  6173
 46 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 104:05  4438  2309
 47 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 107:32  4024  1967
 48 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 107:53  3982  6231
 49 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303 108:20  3928  5850
 50 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 109:11  3825  1870
 51 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701 109:27  3793  5968
 52 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 109:40  3767  5790
 53 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 114:20  3206  5027
 54 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 117:13  2860  1040
 55 Suchý Libor                    LPM8003 121:32  2341     0
 56 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 128:03  1558  1870
 57 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 142:45     0  1873
 58 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304   DISK     0  5145
 59 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301   DISK     0  5394
 60 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205   DISK     0  1872
#
2457     H21C                  06.04.2014 RVP = 5836  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  59:05  5918  6946
  2 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  59:25  5886  3677
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  61:17  5704  5004
  4 Lanc Vojtěch                   TRI9807  61:51  5649     0
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  64:17  5412  7111
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  68:26  5008  4628
  7 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  76:17  4243  2277
  8 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  76:58  4177  5491
  9 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  80:13  3860  1907
 10 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  82:28  3641   477
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  83:05  3581  4472
 12 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  85:17  3367  1281
 13 Válka Jan                      SOP7811  90:23  2870  3331
 14 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  94:39  2455     0
 15 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  98:34  2073  1417
 16 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000 125:10     0     0
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  33:45     0  8469
#
2320     H20B                  12.04.2014 RVP = 2094  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  75:35  2365   633
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  80:36  2233  6333
  3 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  91:51  1936   658
  4 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 105:41  1572   979
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 117:18  1266  1868
#
2320     H21B                  12.04.2014 RVP = 9086  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  82:06  9807  9210
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  86:33  9314  8334
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  87:19  9229  8189
  4 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  88:54  9053  8265
  5 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  89:07  9029  4894
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  89:09  9026  8331
  7 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  89:22  9002  7384
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  90:34  8869  8913
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  92:22  8669  7619
 10 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  94:24  8444  7334
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  95:15  8350  8930
 12 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  95:21  8339  8516
 13 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  95:25  8332  8437
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  95:32  8319  6892
 15 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:46  8293  7983
 16 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  96:13  8243  8469
 17 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  97:04  8149  9186
 18 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  97:34  8094  9192
 19 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  97:41  8081  8417
 20 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  98:55  7944  8617
 21 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  98:58  7938  3677
 22 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  99:45  7852  8384
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 100:11  7804  8527
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 101:00  7713  8188
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 102:03  7597  7873
 26 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 102:37  7534  8024
 27 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 103:45  7409  8261
 28 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401 104:22  7340  8262
 29 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 104:30  7326  7666
 30 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 104:47  7294  6946
 31 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007 104:55  7280  2415
 32 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 105:35  7206  2233
 33 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 105:46  7185  7330
 34 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 107:37  6980  5672
 35 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 107:40  6975  8325
 36 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501 108:43  6859  6184
 37 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 109:25  6781  7669
 38 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 110:05  6707  8091
 39 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 111:14  6580  8123
 40 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 111:19  6571  7159
 41 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:40  6421  7163
 42 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 113:37  6316  7093
 43 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 114:48  6185  5917
 44 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 115:28  6111  5346
 45 Stulík Jakub                   SHK8212 115:40  6089  1384
 46 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 116:30  5997  6865
 47 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 118:25  5784  7263
 48 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043 119:01  5718  3528
 49 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 120:44  5528  5799
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 122:19  5352  7043
 51 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 122:43  5308  5349
 52 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801 123:29  5223     0
 53 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501 125:45  4972  5888
 54 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 125:57  4950  5152
 55 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402 131:55  4289  4142
 56 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 133:16  4140   617
 57 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 134:22  4018  6606
 58 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701 135:16  3918  2044
 59 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301 135:21  3909  5066
 60 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 135:23  3905  6151
 61 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 136:16  3807  7762
 62 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100 136:23  3795   225
 63 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 149:11  2377  5491
 64 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 152:01  2063  6156
 65 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002 155:43  1653  3978
 66 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 172:21     0  4867
 67 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847   DISK     0  2931
 68 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  6435
 69 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7919
 70 Malý Ondřej                    VIC8911   DISK     0   879
 71 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7717
 72 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841   DISK     0  9868
 73 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8370
 74 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702   DISK     0  9558
 75 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6958
 76 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  6775
#
2458     H21A                  12.04.2014 RVP = 9091  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:23  9370  9285
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:50  9260  9213
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:07  9190  8927
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  38:27  9108  3708
  5 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  38:55  8994  9259
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:03  8715  8569
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:18  8654  8309
  8 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  40:43  8552  8032
  9 Hepner David                   SHK7601  40:50  8523  8633
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:48  8286  7875
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:28  8122  8094
 12 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  42:30  8114  4515
 13 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  42:44  8057  6990
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:49  8036  8028
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:10  7950  7867
 16 Ożhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:32  7860  6944
 17 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  43:45  7807  7265
 18 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  43:53  7775  8773
 19 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:29  7627  7696
 20 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  44:53  7529  8189
 21 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  45:21  7414  7093
 22 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  45:41  7333  7082
 23 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  45:59  7259  6820
 24 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  46:02  7247  7285
 25 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  46:18  7181  1469
 26 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  46:34  7116  8608
 27 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:40  7091  7363
 28 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  47:11  6964  7247
 29 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  47:46  6821  6740
 30 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  49:00  6519  6059
 31 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  49:09  6482  1530
 32 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  49:23  6424  6236
 33 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:24  6420  8123
 34 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  50:16  6208  7851
 35 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  50:23  6179  1389
 36 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  50:44  6093  5582
 37 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  50:51  6064  6684
 38 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  51:41  5860   623
 39 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  52:00  5782  5595
 40 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  58:02  4301  6834
 41 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  71:45   934  2383
 42 Kraus Petr                     SJC7303   DISK     0  3644
 43 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  35:41     0  9194
#
2458     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 7651  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  43:19  7849  6658
  2 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  43:35  7801  7842
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  43:48  7763  5532
  4 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:00  7727  7780
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  44:39  7610  7225
  6 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  46:33  7270  5492
  7 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  46:43  7240  3541
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  47:18  7136  6286
  9 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  48:12  6974   583
 10 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  48:12  6974  7201
 11 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  48:23  6942  6203
 12 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  48:35  6906  5566
 13 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  50:06  6634  1490
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  50:08  6628  5568
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  50:17  6601  5994
 16 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  50:27  6571  5036
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  50:43  6524  6142
 18 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  50:46  6515  3047
 19 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:00  5935   989
 20 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:27  5855  3049
 21 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  55:10  5726  5868
 22 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:23  5688   783
 23 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  55:27  5676   889
 24 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  55:49  5610  8209
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  55:58  5583  3580
 26 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:03  5568     0
 27 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  59:11  5007  5293
 28 Stulík Matěj                   SHK9101  66:17  3735   774
 29 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  66:35  3681   932
 30 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  68:31  3335  4458
 31 Kratochvíl Jan                 BZR8802  77:09  1788   222
 32 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400  77:40  1696     0
#
2458     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 2686  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  37:06  2933   519
  2 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  40:16  2716  3709
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  42:22  2571   228
  4 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  42:37  2554  2284
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:59  2460  2984
  6 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  44:16  2441   269
  7 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  47:29  2220  2342
  8 Peremský Zdeněk                SRK8903  49:52  2056   462
  9 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  50:00  2047     0
 10 Dytrych Martin                 NPA8501  50:37  2005  1201
 11 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  50:47  1994  2112
#
2459     H21L                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8927  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  18:10  9355  9321
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:25  9233  7418
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  19:27  8729  8530
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  19:34  8672  9122
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  19:34  8672  8304
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:53  8518  8819
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  19:57  8485  5103
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  20:02  8445  4605
  9 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  20:15  8339  8607
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  20:25  8258  8496
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:50  8055  7813
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  20:56  8006  8135
 13 Pašek František                KAM7600  20:58  7990  7771
 14 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  21:05  7933  8765
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:06  7925  7518
 16 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  21:09  7900  7764
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  21:22  7795  6128
 18 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  21:35  7689  7475
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  21:37  7673  7512
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  21:40  7648  7053
 21 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  22:00  7486  5370
 22 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  22:01  7478  7298
 23 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  22:16  7356  7067
 24 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  22:20  7323  7770
 25 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  22:21  7315  6039
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  22:25  7283  7333
 27 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  22:34  7210  6173
 28 Rožek David                    RIC7403  22:37  7185  6714
 29 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  23:06  6950  5079
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  23:09  6925  7588
 31 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  23:14  6885  7078
 32 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  23:17  6860  6210
 33 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  23:19  6844  5790
 34 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  23:21  6828  7213
 35 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  23:27  6779  5495
 36 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  23:28  6771  5721
 37 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  23:29  6763  6986
 38 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  23:40  6673  1303
 39 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  24:06  6462  6658
 40 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  24:07  6454  3205
 41 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK7606  24:09  6438  1831
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  24:13  6405  5850
 43 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  24:18  6365  3112
 44 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:36  6218  5084
 45 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  24:38  6202  6699
 46 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  24:56  6056  4554
 47 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  25:23  5836  5229
 48 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  25:50  5617  4374
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  25:59  5544  3101
 50 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  26:31  5284  2091
 51 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  27:00  5048  4058
 52 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  27:05  5008  2389
 53 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  27:08  4983  5145
 54 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:20  4886  4907
 55 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  27:50  4642  5063
 56 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  27:51  4634  3276
 57 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  28:12  4463  3395
 58 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  28:14  4447  2054
 59 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  29:08  4008  2451
 60 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  29:18  3927  4746
 61 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  30:25  3383     0
 62 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  31:14  2985  3424
 63 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  31:52  2676  3377
 64 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  32:18  2465  2730
 65 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  33:16  1993     0
 66 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  33:43  1774   751
 67 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  34:01  1628  1020
 68 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  37:35     0    28
 69 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  37:52     0  1575
 70 Korthauer Marius               DKP8402  41:41     0  1124
 71 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0     0
 72 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  7965
 73 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  6060
 74 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  5592
 75 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101   DISK     0  4243
 76 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  8227
 77 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  1040
 78 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800   DISK     0  7473
 79 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  1108
 80 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900   DISK     0  3002
#
2459     H20                   12.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:47     0     0
#
2460     H21A                  12.04.2014 RVP = 9040  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:48  9424  9213
  2 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  15:16  9140  9259
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  15:20  9099  8927
  4 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  15:30  8998   519
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:38  8916  9194
  6 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:05  8642  7867
  7 Ożhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:07  8622  6944
  8 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:09  8602  8032
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  16:13  8561  8094
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  16:17  8520  4515
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  16:36  8327  8572
 12 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  16:56  8124  7875
 13 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  16:57  8114  7082
 14 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  16:59  8094  7093
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:59  8094  8309
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:24  7840  7363
 17 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  17:32  7759  7265
 18 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:36  7718  7851
 19 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  17:38  7698  7247
 20 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  17:48  7596  8608
 21 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  17:55  7525  1469
 22 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  18:02  7454  6834
 23 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  18:03  7444  6990
 24 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  18:16  7312  7208
 25 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  18:23  7241  6236
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  18:57  6895  6684
 27 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  19:16  6702  1389
 28 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  19:19  6672  1530
 29 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  19:24  6621  4800
 30 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  19:30  6560  6868
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  19:33  6530   989
 32 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  20:36  5890  3709
 33 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  21:00  5646  4162
 34 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  21:06  5585  8209
 35 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  21:13  5514   483
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  21:32  5321  8123
 37 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  21:57  5067  4243
 38 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  22:20  4834  5293
 39 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  22:42  4611  4458
 40 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  8569
 41 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  2669
 42 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022   DISK     0  6740
 43 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  7987
 44 Uvizl Marek                    STH9202   DISK     0     0
#
2460     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 7042  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  16:06  7281  6286
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  16:10  7252  7225
  3 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  16:42  7017  6658
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:00  6885  7201
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  17:16  6768  7842
  6 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  17:34  6636   269
  7 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  17:43  6570  5532
  8 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  17:52  6504  3047
  9 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  17:59  6452  3541
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  18:03  6423  5909
 11 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  18:34  6195  1490
 12 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  18:36  6181  5036
 13 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  18:43  6129   583
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:57  6027  1426
 15 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  19:00  6005  5568
 16 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  19:10  5931  5994
 17 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  19:35  5748  5492
 18 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  19:36  5741   783
 19 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  19:37  5733   889
 20 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  19:40  5711  6142
 21 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  19:49  5645  1019
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  20:33  5323  6203
 23 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  20:38  5286  3580
 24 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  20:39  5279     0
 25 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  21:50  4758  3049
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  22:21  4530  5259
 27 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  27:12  2396     0
 28 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  28:55  1641    51
#
2460     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 2625  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  19:02  2738  1317
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  19:41  2649   228
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  19:42  2647  3405
  4 Dytrych Martin                 NPA8501  19:46  2637  1201
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  20:08  2587  2984
  6 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  20:40  2514  2284
  7 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  21:03  2461  2112
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  21:43  2369  2342
#
2461     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8114  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:08  8384  8718
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:19  8285  7219
  3 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  15:33  8159  6661
  4 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  15:56  7952  7797
  5 Prásil Marek                   TTR7301  15:59  7925  8936
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  16:04  7880  7487
  7 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  16:09  7835  7296
  8 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:31  7637  7375
  9 Matras Tomás                   CHT8001  16:49  7475  7631
 10 Boril Jan                      SJI9700  16:52  7448  5362
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:54  7430  6895
 12 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  17:02  7359  4003
 13 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  17:08  7305  6771
 14 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  17:13  7260  6006
 15 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  17:13  7260  6142
 16 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  17:31  7098  7459
 17 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:55  6882  6792
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  18:08  6765  5605
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  18:12  6729  6411
 20 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900  18:20  6657     0
 21 Dvorácek Jirí                  TTR7502  18:46  6423  5991
 22 Sudre Frederic                 CHT6701  18:56  6333     0
 23 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  19:02  6279   582
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:04  6261  4770
 25 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  19:06  6243  3563
 26 Komárek Arnost                 TJH7701  19:16  6153  4378
 27 Slaby Jan                      ZHR7900  19:36  5973  4307
 28 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  19:38  5955  4744
 29 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901  19:51  5838  3553
 30 Koumar Frantisek               SJI9501  19:58  5775     0
 31 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  21:01  5209  1319
 32 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:27  4975   256
 33 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  21:46  4804  1781
 34 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  22:36  4354  4445
 35 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  22:44  4282  3461
 36 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  22:55  4183  2880
 37 Olexa Zdenek                   BBM8700  28:08  1367    51
 38 Gawel Jirí                     BBM5700   DISK     0     0
#
2461     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 385   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cuklka Josef                   JHB8607  20:41   400   472
  2 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  20:56   396   127
  3 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901  21:35   383     0
  4 Kuban Jirí                     CHT8401  21:37   383   427
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  24:30   329   614
  6 Kopic Jirí                     JHB9107  25:08   317   244
  7 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  25:28   311   170
  8 Kaspárek Ladislav              SJI7301  28:18   258    98
#
2462     H20                   12.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  67:35     0     0
#
2462     H21K                  12.04.2014 RVP = 3620  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  56:28  3955  3645
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  63:19  3557  1777
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  66:55  3347  1805
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  69:36  3191  4173
  5 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  80:30  2557  1682
  6 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  82:13  2457  5446
  7 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  82:57  2415   724
  8 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  91:53  1895  2626
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  96:31  1626     0
 10 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 105:09  1124  2209
 11 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 126:46     0    94
 12 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  4205
#
2462     H21L                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8536  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  60:39  9035  6402
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  65:03  8452  8713
  3 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  67:33  8121  8748
  4 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  70:40  7708  8390
  5 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  73:37  7317  7447
  6 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  75:14  7103  8949
  7 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  79:48  6498  7336
  8 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  82:00  6206  7880
  9 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  83:30  6007  3730
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  83:49  5965  6802
 11 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  86:51  5563  5555
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  93:50  4638  5589
 13 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  95:23  4433  6489
 14 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  98:31  4017     0
 15 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 116:13  1672  5662
 16 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 122:23   855   333
 17 Nehasil David                  BOR7713   DISK     0  6835
#
2463     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8431  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prásil Marek                   TTR7301  31:57  8713  8936
  2 Kamenicky Matej                LPU9036  32:05  8679  9075
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:08  7901  8718
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  35:19  7855  7375
  5 Boril Jan                      SJI9700  37:26  7315  5362
  6 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  37:26  7315  7797
  7 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  37:51  7208  6661
  8 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  37:52  7204  7219
  9 Matras Tomás                   CHT8001  37:52  7204  7631
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  38:08  7136  6895
 11 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  38:17  7098  6006
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  38:35  7021  7296
 13 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  39:13  6860  6142
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  39:49  6707  6792
 15 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  41:14  6346  7459
 16 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  41:49  6197  7487
 17 Dvorácek Jirí                  TTR7502  41:57  6163  5991
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  42:12  6099  5605
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  42:13  6095  6411
 20 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  42:37  5993  3563
 21 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  42:46  5954  6771
 22 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900  43:55  5661     0
 23 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  44:35  5491  4003
 24 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  46:42  4951  4744
 25 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  47:30  4747  1319
 26 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  47:59  4624  2880
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  48:42  4441  4770
 28 Vezník Roman                   TTR7901  48:59  4369  5795
 29 Koumar Frantisek               SJI9501  49:41  4190     0
 30 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901  50:00  4109  3553
 31 Cejka Tomás                    JHB8203  50:08  4075     0
 32 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  51:46  3659  4445
 33 Komárek Arnost                 TJH7701  53:35  3195  4378
 34 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  55:06  2809   582
 35 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  55:36  2681   256
 36 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  56:18  2502  3461
 37 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  65:29   160   221
#
2463     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 742   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  39:52   771  1781
  2 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901  41:54   735     0
  3 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  42:47   719   472
  4 Trs Lubomír                    PBM7302  49:23   601   416
  5 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  49:55   592   127
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  53:26   529   614
  7 Miksa Miroslav                 JHB7102  53:54   521     0
  8 Kuban Jirí                     CHT8401  54:38   508   427
  9 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  54:52   503   170
 10 Kopic Jirí                     JHB9107  67:48   272   244
 11 Kaspárek Ladislav              SJI7301   DISK     0    98
#
2464     H20                   13.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  32:18     0     0
#
2464     H21K                  13.04.2014 RVP = 4050  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:33  4661  4062
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  34:10  4098  4744
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  37:58  3635  3500
  4 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  40:17  3352  1121
  5 Havlůj František               DKP8308  41:50  3164  2467
  6 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  42:18  3107  2751
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  42:29  3084  4243
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  43:39  2942  3328
  9 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  43:46  2928   676
 10 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  47:20  2493     0
 11 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  48:24  2363   709
 12 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  52:31  1861  3702
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  58:33  1126  1942
 14 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100  61:01   825    71
 15 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0   951
#
2464     H21L                  13.04.2014 RVP = 8951  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  33:25  9458  6402
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  34:59  9046  9322
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:35  8887  8713
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:12  8725  8877
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  37:26  8400  6489
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:01  8247  8445
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:09  8211  8656
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:36  8093  8896
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:00  7987  8949
 10 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:15  7922  8263
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:19  7904  7866
 12 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  39:46  7786  6499
 13 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  40:11  7676  7890
 14 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  40:13  7667  6944
 15 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  40:17  7649  8541
 16 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  40:22  7627   519
 17 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:23  7623  7809
 18 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  40:55  7483  8295
 19 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:58  7469  8149
 20 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  41:01  7456  8135
 21 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:05  7439  7298
 22 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  41:15  7395  8227
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:30  7329  8390
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:55  7219  7742
 25 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:02  7188  8077
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  42:16  7127  7880
 27 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  42:16  7127  5721
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:24  7092  8228
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:47  6727  8309
 30 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  43:50  6714   700
 31 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  43:57  6684  2547
 32 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  44:41  6490  3645
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  44:49  6455  6886
 34 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  45:38  6240  7653
 35 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:39  6236  7329
 36 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  45:42  6223  5697
 37 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  45:51  6183  6825
 38 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  45:55  6165   590
 39 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:04  6126  7301
 40 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:12  5827  6544
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:49  5665  7363
 42 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  48:38  5450  7518
 43 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  49:54  5116  6068
 44 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  49:56  5107  6345
 45 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  51:01  4822     0
 46 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  51:01  4822  2923
 47 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  51:09  4787  5446
 48 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  51:39  4655  5662
 49 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  51:45  4629  5555
 50 Němec Jan                      CHA8606  51:53  4594  2639
 51 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:41  4120  1389
 52 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  54:01  4032  5589
 53 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  54:53  3803  5400
 54 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  56:21  3417  3536
 55 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  57:29  3119  3395
 56 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  60:00  2456  5513
 57 Pustai David                   TJN9301  61:19  2109  1152
 58 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  62:45  1731  4907
 59 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  65:28  1016  8407
 60 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  66:14   814  4716
 61 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  66:25   765  1682
 62 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  80:24     0   453
 63 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:49     0  1417
 64 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6128
#
2465     H20                   13.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  14:04     0     0
  2 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  17:32     0     0
#
2465     H21                   13.04.2014 RVP = 8903  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  15:58  9116  8445
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  16:02  9078  6499
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:05  9050  9322
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:18  8927  8713
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  16:58  8549  8149
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  17:01  8521  8656
  7 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:08  8455  8228
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:12  8417  8309
  9 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  17:14  8398  8263
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  17:27  8276  8949
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  17:29  8257  8135
 12 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  17:41  8143  8541
 13 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  17:46  8096  8877
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  18:00  7964  7890
 15 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  18:11  7860   519
 16 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  18:12  7851  8077
 17 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:24  7737  6944
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:26  7718  7298
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:30  7681  8227
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  18:52  7473  7742
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  18:57  7426  8295
 22 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:58  7416  6402
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  19:12  7284  1389
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  19:16  7246  8115
 25 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  19:23  7180  5721
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  19:43  6991  6489
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:50  6925  8407
 28 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  20:02  6812   700
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  20:13  6708  7518
 30 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  20:26  6585  7653
 31 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  20:26  6585  6345
 32 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  20:33  6519  6544
 33 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  20:33  6519  6825
 34 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  20:46  6396  7301
 35 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  20:57  6292  6886
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:15  6123  7363
 37 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  21:43  5858  7880
 38 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  21:47  5820  5697
 39 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  21:53  5764     0
 40 Lisý Ondřej                    ONO7100  21:58  5716     0
 41 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  22:21  5499  6068
 42 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  22:34  5376  6128
 43 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  22:36  5358     0
 44 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  23:24  4904  5589
 45 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  23:36  4791   676
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  23:49  4668  3500
 47 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  24:18  4394  5662
 48 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  24:34  4243  2751
 49 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  25:01  3988  5513
 50 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  26:12  3318  4243
 51 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  26:33  3119   443
 52 Havlůj František               DKP8308  26:55  2912  2467
 53 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  27:08  2789  3536
 54 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  27:11  2761  3395
 55 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  28:38  1939  4907
 56 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  28:40  1920  1417
 57 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  29:19  1552  4716
 58 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  29:41  1344  1121
 59 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  30:04  1127  3702
 60 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  30:10  1070  3328
 61 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  30:38   806  1682
 62 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  30:44   749  2766
 63 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  32:26     0     0
 64 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  33:31     0  1942
 65 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  33:47     0     0
 66 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100  36:00     0    71
 67 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8896
 68 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  3645
 69 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001   DISK     0   590
 70 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001   DISK     0  5555
#
2466     H21K                  13.04.2014 RVP = 2074  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  29:48  2268   822
  2 Aschermann Michal              KAM9104  32:10  2118   357
  3 Simek Jan                      FSP9600  36:38  1836     0
  4 Simsa Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:42  1706  4615
  5 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  40:29  1593  1020
  6 Sváb Jan                       VSP5801  41:04  1557     0
  7 Solc Radim                     PGP8101  45:09  1299     0
  8 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  45:12  1296   951
  9 Tousek Filip                   ZBP7102  45:24  1283  1575
 10 Cervinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  46:39  1204   752
 11 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  48:05  1114     0
 12 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104  49:45  1009  2209
 13 Janecek Ondrej                 SOB7001  62:38   196     0
 14 Hlavaty Karel                  SJP4200  92:10     0     0
#
2466     H21L                  13.04.2014 RVP = 8650  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtech                KAM9601  37:17  8948  7965
  2 Fodor Petr               OOB TJ Turnov  TUR8103  38:59  8567  7665
  3 Ondrácek Radim                 EKP7414  39:34  8436  8530
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  40:09  8305  9321
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:44  8175  8496
  6 Mateju Lubos                   PGP7601  41:04  8100  7418
  7 Kovár Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:44  7951  8297
  8 Kosárek Pavel                  AOP7102  41:53  7917  8607
  9 Illner Vojtech                 DKP9600  42:20  7816  5592
 10 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  43:08  7637  7771
 11 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  43:36  7533  7976
 12 Arnost Kamil                   VSP7301  43:36  7533  7700
 13 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  43:40  7518  7813
 14 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  43:59  7447  6986
 15 Fiser Jirí                     SLP8503  45:27  7118  8273
 16 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  46:18  6928  7078
 17 Skvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:39  6849  7213
 18 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  47:14  6719  6699
 19 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  47:52  6577  7053
 20 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:07  6521  1303
 21 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  48:14  6494  4902
 22 Jezek Ondrej                   PGP9706  48:39  6401  3446
 23 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:02  6315  7067
 24 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  49:25  6229  7333
 25 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  50:08  6069  6185
 26 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  50:31  5983  1825
 27 Nemecek Jan                    VSP6201  51:24  5785  6403
 28 Dvorák Miroslav                ZBP7601  51:32  5755  5956
 29 Uhlír Marek                    PGP9405  51:35  5744  5755
 30 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  51:54  5673  5850
 31 Nyvlt Petr                     DKP8004  52:12  5606  5991
 32 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  52:38  5509  2309
 33 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  52:57  5438  5457
 34 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  53:04  5412  5495
 35 Cervinka Jan                   OKP8901  53:34  5300  6039
 36 Simek Tomás                    FSP6304  53:39  5281  5145
 37 Michalicka David               RIC8000  54:04  5188     0
 38 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  54:09  5169  6457
 39 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  54:18  5135  6227
 40 Rozek David                    RIC7403  54:40  5053  6714
 41 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  55:03  4967  5063
 42 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  55:22  4896  5084
 43 Valásek Jirí                   KAM9700  55:40  4829   576
 44 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500  56:07  4728  4161
 45 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802  56:10  4717  3864
 46 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  57:31  4415  5973
 47 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  57:34  4404     0
 48 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  57:35  4400  4374
 49 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  58:09  4273   660
 50 Spacír Jan                     UOL8805  58:35  4176  6210
 51 Simon Václav                   LBE9100  58:57  4094  5790
 52 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803  59:11  4041  2389
 53 Pracka Tomás                   RIC7302  59:39  3937  6060
 54 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  60:22  3776  2039
 55 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  63:07  3160  1040
 56 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  63:10  3149  1108
 57 Bitter Ales                    KNC8803  66:16  2454  2032
 58 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  66:21  2436  5627
 59 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  67:51  2100  3424
 60 Dolezal Martin                 PGP8100  68:03  2055  2054
 61 Rozkosny Karel                 EKP7900  68:45  1898  2628
 62 Matousek Petr                  EKP7503  70:35  1487  3276
 63 Stránsky Matej                 MFP7802  70:50  1431     0
 64 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  71:09  1360  5721
 65 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  72:50   983  3002
 66 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  74:07   696  2730
 67 Forst Jakub                    PGP7509  76:06   251  1238
 68 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  78:33     0     0
 69 Pavlícek Lubomír               KPY7800  78:44     0     0
 70 Stenha Martin                  EKP7608  89:47     0     0
 71 Matousek Petr                  DKP8401  97:41     0  2451
 72 Petrícek Martin                MKP8000   DISK     0   157
 73 Skvor Ota                      KAM9900   DISK     0  2310
 74 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100   DISK     0  1870
 75 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  4746
 76 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0   886
 77 Haering Jan                    LME7500   DISK     0   300
 78 Tomascin Jaroslav              MKP5800   DISK     0   718
 79 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101   DISK     0   309
#
2467     H20                   18.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimácek Ondrej                 LPU9407 168:37     0     0
  2 Krivda Martin                  CHC9501 175:38     0     0
  3 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401 238:32     0     0
#
2467     H21E                  18.04.2014 RVP = 8742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 213:05  8980  8877
  2 Hadac Filip                    AOP9301 219:37  8642  9192
  3 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700 224:28  8374  8656
  4 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 233:05  7964  8417
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 236:53  7745  8516
  6 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 244:02  7401  8469
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 256:48  6850  2625
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 258:16  6731  6946
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 262:06  6525  7813
 10 Zelinka Jirí                   MBM8740 289:11  5468  8151
#
2467     H21A                  18.04.2014 RVP = 7245  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905 200:53  7495  7696
  2 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 207:15  7221  7298
  3 Šafarík Ivo                    CST7401 216:02  6866  6973
  4 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820 218:57  6716  7485
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 231:52  6230  6457
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 232:20  6167  6286
  7 Peths Jan                      KRN8101 234:06  6062  6775
  8 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800 236:16  5944  6141
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 243:39  5656  5627
 10 Šrubar Michal                  MBM8606 246:16  5528  6086
 11 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 247:26  5447  5799
 12 Koran Pavel                    VBM7401 279:43  4370  4836
#
2467     H21B                  18.04.2014 RVP = 6530  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdenek                 NPA6705 180:03  6672  7241
  2 Pokorný Ondrej                 PGP7506 183:46  6496  7078
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507 188:18  6294  7050
  4 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 203:02  5739  5790
  5 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 216:10  5246  2474
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 220:43  5054  5491
  7 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 223:07  4938  4771
  8 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 225:08  4835  3285
  9 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002 259:48  3637  4716
 10 Žebrák Zbynek                  LOV7101 266:20  3393  1108
 11 Precek Zdenek                  SCP5200 317:12  1685   265
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 348:56   629  1632
 13 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 354:37   439     0
#
2468     H20                   18.04.2014 RVP = 3741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  38:08     0     0
  2 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  40:09     0     0
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:14     0     0
#
2468     H21E                  18.04.2014 RVP = 8829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  47:15  9103  8877
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:50  8817  9192
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  50:13  8566  8903
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  50:18  8551  8656
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  51:59  8246  8325
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  53:52  7905  8417
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  54:46  7743  8516
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  55:38  7586  6343
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  55:46  7562  8469
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:55  7534  7742
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  57:06  7320  7813
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  57:12  7302  8384
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  57:32  7242  6946
 14 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  58:05  7142  7330
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  60:02  6789  7945
 16 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  60:30  6705  2625
 17 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001  60:55  6629   728
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  61:56  6445  7459
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:48  5383  8151
#
2468     H21A                  18.04.2014 RVP = 7886  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:32  8041  8077
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:10  7925  8871
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:27  7692  7696
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:57  7601  7298
  5 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  46:22  7344  7485
  6 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  49:34  6762  6775
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  49:36  6756  7301
  8 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  50:44  6550  6141
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:41  6377  6457
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  52:01  6317  6973
 11 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  53:34  6035  5799
 12 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  54:07  5935  7067
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:58  5780  5627
 14 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  57:13  5371  6286
 15 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  58:53  5068  6086
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  63:11  4287  4836
#
2468     H21B                  18.04.2014 RVP = 6530  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:53  6652  7078
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  41:56  6487  7241
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  42:10  6451  7050
  4 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  44:28  6090  3205
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  45:18  5960  4771
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  45:27  5936  3285
  7 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  46:36  5756  2474
  8 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:09  5670  5491
  9 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  48:12  5505     0
 10 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  49:17  5335  5790
 11 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:36  5286  5446
 12 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  51:09  5043  4716
 13 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  59:12  3781  1108
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:23  3752   265
 15 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  60:34  3567  3142
 16 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  62:58  3191  1498
 17 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  65:23  2812  1632
 18 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  75:56  1158     0
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  83:39     0    94
#
2469     H20                   19.04.2014 RVP = 3741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  60:12     0     0
  2 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  62:58     0     0
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  88:34     0     0
#
2469     H21E                  19.04.2014 RVP = 9204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  83:33  9507  9813
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  86:16  9218  8877
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  89:22  8888  9483
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  92:46  8525  8656
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  93:32  8444  9192
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  96:25  8136  8516
  7 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  97:06  8064  8607
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  97:39  8005  8417
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:22  7822  7875
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 100:01  7753  8469
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 102:06  7531  8094
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 104:14  7304  8123
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 107:04  7002  2625
 14 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 108:05  6894  8527
 15 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001 108:54  6807   728
 16 Műller Martin                  PHK8903 112:55  6379  4482
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 113:52  6277  6946
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 119:25  5686  7813
 19 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 121:27  5469  6343
 20 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 122:51  5320  7263
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 123:54  5208  8151
 22 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 129:22  4626  7330
 23 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202   DISK     0  8903
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7742
 25 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110   DISK     0  7082
 26 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401   DISK     0  6883
 27 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9259
#
2469     H21A                  19.04.2014 RVP = 7423  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  73:22  7548  7696
  2 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  74:19  7453  6059
  3 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  76:10  7269  7298
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  79:19  6956  6973
  5 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  82:03  6684  7067
  6 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  82:10  6672  7336
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  82:16  6662  6286
  8 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  82:18  6659  7485
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  83:06  6579  7301
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:22  6354  6457
 11 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  86:02  6287  6086
 12 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  88:12  6072  6775
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  90:01  5891  6141
 14 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  90:40  5826  5799
 15 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  91:55  5702  4801
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  93:56  5501  5627
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 105:04  4394  4836
 18 Sudre Frédéric                 CHT6701   DISK     0     0
#
2469     H21B                  19.04.2014 RVP = 6530  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  72:59  6651  7078
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  74:56  6480  7241
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  75:10  6459  7050
  4 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  77:57  6215  5790
  5 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  82:07  5849   553
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  89:16  5221  5491
  7 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  90:42  5095  4771
  8 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  91:26  5031  2474
  9 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  92:04  4975  4256
 10 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600 100:41  4219     0
 11 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 101:20  4161  3285
 12 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101 106:40  3693  1108
 13 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 112:25  3188  4716
 14 Haering Jan                    LME7500 119:40  2552   300
 15 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 124:03  2167   333
 16 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 124:19  2143   265
 17 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101 132:12  1451     0
 18 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 147:38    96     0
 19 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 147:49    80  1632
 20 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600   DISK     0    94
 21 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800   DISK     0   995
#
2322     H20                   26.04.2014 RVP = 8400  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  56:44  8991  8799
  2 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  58:45  8689  4605
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  59:50  8528  8334
  4 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  61:42  8248  1531
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  62:53  8072  8713
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  63:59  7907  8617
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  66:05  7593  2669
  8 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  68:30  7232  7537
  9 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  75:25  6198  6428
 10 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  75:29  6188  4141
 11 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  76:33  6029   658
 12 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  77:21  5909  3022
 13 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  78:01  5809  2923
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  79:06  5647  5755
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  82:35  5127  5929
 16 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  89:06  4152  6544
 17 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  92:33  3637  1426
 18 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  96:03  3114  4744
#
2322     H21                   26.04.2014 RVP = 9509  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  64:34 10715  7745
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:54  9545  9805
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  73:52  9409  9186
  4 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  74:13  9360  9868
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  74:31  9318  9192
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  76:24  9053  8370
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  79:14  8656  8331
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:50  8571  9122
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  80:37  8461  9075
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  81:21  8358  9213
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  81:52  8286  8263
 12 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  81:52  8286  9449
 13 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  83:03  8120  7142
 14 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:20  8080  8304
 15 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  84:13  7956  8953
 16 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  85:51  7727  8527
 17 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  85:57  7713  8896
 18 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  86:12  7678  8261
 19 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  87:10  7542  8360
 20 Baumholzer Maté                BBM9200  87:20  7518     0
 21 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  87:31  7493  8748
 22 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  87:54  7439  8227
 23 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  88:01  7422  8936
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  88:13  7394  8572
 25 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  88:18  7383  8024
 26 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  89:23  7231  9210
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  89:40  7191  6402
 28 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  91:00  7004  7873
 29 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  91:16  6966  8913
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  91:31  6931  8091
 31 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  93:44  6620  7851
 32 Král Václav                    SSU8243  94:22  6531  8196
 33 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  94:52  6461  4482
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  96:16  6264  7919
 35 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 101:33  5523  7666
 36 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403 101:47  5490  7526
 37 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 106:14  4865  7298
 38 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 113:26  3854  7945
 39 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043 113:27  3852  3528
 40 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 118:56  3082  7465
 41 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 129:10  1646  5349
 42 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 136:17   647  6156
 43 Vik Martin                     STH9206 137:14   513  1494
 44 Hladík František               STH9203 141:35     0  1097
 45 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 143:06     0  5614
 46 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 156:20     0  6086
 47 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  8325
 48 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502   DISK     0  8055
 49 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  9285
 50 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202   DISK     0  8903
 51 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9259
 52 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8611
 53 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  8299
 54 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0   646
 55 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  7111
#
2471     H21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 7933  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  42:17  8275  8188
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:32  8041  6895
  3 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:58  7960  7375
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  44:14  7910  7631
  5 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  44:17  7901  6006
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:05  7751  7666
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:31  7670  6792
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:37  7651  6142
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:41  7639  6661
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  47:10  7361  8384
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:25  7315  6843
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:38  7274  6472
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  48:09  7177  5595
 14 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  48:59  7022  6471
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  49:09  6990  7797
 16 Vedra David                    TBM7402  49:11  6984  7619
 17 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  49:19  6959  7615
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  49:38  6900  5605
 19 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:23  6760  2426
 20 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:23  6760     0
 21 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  51:35  6535  3250
 22 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  56:45  5569  3205
 23 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  58:09  5307  4866
 24 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  58:16  5285  5513
 25 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  60:04  4948   582
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  60:06  4942  4836
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:13  4733  4770
 28 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  64:06  4194  4445
 29 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  65:49  3873  3553
 30 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  68:42  3334   256
 31 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  68:53  3299  4378
 32 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  71:19  2844  2279
 33 Kaser Dan                      JHB9103  71:47  2757  1187
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  74:29  2252  3461
 35 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  2880
 36 Musil Marek                    CHT8801   DISK     0  1781
#
2471     H21D                  26.04.2014 RVP = 533   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  49:51   559   614
  2 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  51:59   537   472
  3 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  52:06   535   127
  4 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  53:28   521   255
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  54:20   512  1154
  6 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:33   478     0
  7 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  63:30   415   170
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  65:20   395     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  82:41   211     0
#
2472     H21L                  26.04.2014 RVP = 8722  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:14  8950  9320
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:32  8884  8530
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:40  8855  8445
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:40  8855  8269
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:19  8712  8819
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:21  8705  8309
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:50  8599  8496
  8 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:13  8514  8273
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  43:09  8309  7473
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:32  8225  7809
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:46  8174  8297
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  44:10  8086  8295
 13 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:11  8082  7866
 14 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  44:42  7968  8189
 15 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  44:54  7924  7447
 16 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:05  7884  7770
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  45:16  7844  8115
 18 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  45:28  7800  7285
 19 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:05  7664  6532
 20 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  46:08  7653  7764
 21 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  47:43  7305  7301
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  48:18  7177  6986
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  48:33  7122  8227
 24 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:41  7093  6771
 25 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  48:41  7093  6678
 26 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  48:56  7038  6944
 27 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  49:14  6972  6740
 28 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:28  6921  5627
 29 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  49:35  6895  5345
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:38  6884  7742
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:12  6760  6544
 32 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  50:38  6664  6227
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:55  6602  2309
 34 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  51:04  6569  4902
 35 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:45  6419  7213
 36 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:52  6393  3517
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  52:00  6364  6403
 38 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:31  6250  6658
 39 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  52:42  6210  3768
 40 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  52:49  6185  6562
 41 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  52:54  6166  6820
 42 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:03  6133  6626
 43 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:16  6086  6714
 44 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  53:22  6064  5706
 45 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  53:27  6045  4073
 46 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:42  5990  7053
 47 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  53:51  5957  6185
 48 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  53:59  5928  6345
 49 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:15  5650  6128
 50 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  55:31  5591  5850
 51 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  55:52  5514  5097
 52 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  55:52  5514  2310
 53 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  56:06  5463  5400
 54 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  58:30  4935  1303
 55 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:33  4924  5063
 56 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  58:34  4921  7588
 57 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  59:29  4719  2648
 58 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:29  4719  5662
 59 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  59:33  4705  3645
 60 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:12  4562  3101
 61 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  61:25  4294  5589
 62 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  61:30  4276  3536
 63 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  62:22  4086  5084
 64 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  63:20  3873   596
 65 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:42  3353  1040
 66 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  66:44  3126  5079
 67 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  66:54  3089  6060
 68 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  67:42  2913  3002
 69 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  68:23  2763  1870
 70 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  70:18  2342  4716
 71 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  70:21  2331  1284
 72 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  77:34   745  3424
 73 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  77:43   712  3276
 74 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  79:23   346  1108
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:08     0  4554
 76 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  81:09     0  3395
 77 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  84:02     0  2982
 78 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  85:52     0  2050
 79 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  87:16     0   184
 80 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:24     0  2389
 81 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  99:47     0  2451
 82 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  4205
 83 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6457
 84 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  6489
#
2472     H21K                  26.04.2014 RVP = 3871  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Boskovský Vojtěch              DOK9601  34:00  4268  2037
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:29  3789     0
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  38:29  3789  4963
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  39:30  3681  3328
  5 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  41:06  3510  3190
  6 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  43:06  3296     0
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:56  3101  1310
  8 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  44:59  3095  2474
  9 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  45:29  3042  2751
 10 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  46:22  2948  3702
 11 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  47:38  2812   822
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  48:59  2668  4173
 13 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  50:55  2462  2155
 14 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  53:36  2175  1055
 15 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  53:53  2145     0
 16 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:17  2102  2766
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:00  2026     0
 18 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  55:14  2001  2209
 19 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  55:51  1935   382
 20 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  55:59  1921  2628
 21 Hořejší Zbyněk                 KUL8400  57:53  1718     0
 22 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  59:02  1595   326
 23 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  59:31  1544   724
 24 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  60:58  1389  1942
 25 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  61:04  1378   752
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  73:47    21    94
 27 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  95:50     0     0
#
2472     H20                   26.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  37:04     0     0
  2 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  45:58     0     0
#
2473     H21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 8015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  37:26  8064  8469
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:30  8049  8516
  3 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  38:03  7932  7526
  4 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:44  7574  6946
  5 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  40:24  7432  6775
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  42:38  6957  4628
  7 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:44  6936  7896
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  42:54  6900  7669
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:33  6762  6618
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  43:57  6677  5741
 11 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  44:51  6485  6039
 12 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  45:29  6350  3669
 13 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:06  6219  6606
 14 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  47:19  5960  6627
 15 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  47:28  5928  5634
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:33  5485  7043
 17 Jakob Jan                      OOL8701  49:59  5393   543
 18 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  50:40  5247  4708
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  50:50  5212  6958
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  52:25  4875  6151
 21 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  52:52  4779  3375
 22 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  52:55  4768  5621
 23 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  54:08  4510   463
 24 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  55:52  4141  4634
 25 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  56:04  4098  4603
 26 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  56:19  4045     0
 27 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  56:33  3995  5482
 28 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  59:17  3413  1898
 29 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  66:11  1945   442
 30 Špičák František               CEL5628  71:22   842  3340
 31 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  80:41     0   309
 32 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  96:13     0   216
 33 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101 102:54     0   103
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401   DISK     0  8262
 35 Fraga Miguel Rey               PLU8000   DISK     0     0
#
2474     H21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 8569  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  62:49  9095  9197
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  66:46  8589  9483
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  71:12  8022  7875
  4 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  73:44  7697  8094
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  74:17  7627  7207
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  75:44  7441  6658
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  77:18  7241  8028
  8 Pátek Michl                    CHC8603  77:27  7222  8042
  9 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  77:54  7164  6684
 10 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  78:27  7094  7247
 11 Novotný Jan                    LPU9201  81:33  6697  3316
 12 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  82:16  6605   954
 13 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  82:54  6524  6286
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  84:40  6298  6203
 15 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  85:06  6242  7842
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  85:56  6136  6765
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  87:04  5990  7363
 18 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  88:28  5811  6477
 19 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:29  5809  5909
 20 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  94:30  5039  6142
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  97:22  4672  6868
 22 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 101:10  4185  2927
 23 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 102:09  4059  3580
 24 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 111:43  2834  2658
 25 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 117:38  2077   764
 26 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 118:40  1945   932
 27 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401   DISK     0  7225
 28 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  3049
#
2474     H21D                  26.04.2014 RVP = 5474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  63:22  5810  5929
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  66:38  5545  4800
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  72:31  5068  5568
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:58  4950  4162
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  74:03  4944  5207
  6 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  76:38  4734   353
  7 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  77:29  4665  1019
  8 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  77:37  4654  5868
  9 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  78:21  4595   631
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  82:44  4239  1876
 11 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  84:35  4089     0
 12 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  86:39  3922  2984
 13 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  88:42  3756  2736
 14 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  89:15  3711  2546
 15 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  91:51  3500  2112
 16 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  92:10  3474   872
 17 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  94:03  3322  2342
 18 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  97:11  3068   820
 19 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 102:49  2611  1561
 20 Peremský Zdeněk                SRK8903 103:15  2576   462
#
2475     H21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 7933  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  18:45  8223  8188
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  19:33  7897  8384
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:05  7680  6661
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  20:15  7612  7375
  5 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  20:26  7537  7631
  6 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  20:32  7496  6006
  7 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  20:59  7313  7797
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  21:06  7265  6895
  9 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  21:22  7156  6142
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  21:36  7061  6792
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  21:40  7034  7459
 12 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  21:49  6973  6471
 13 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  22:16  6790  7666
 14 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  22:55  6525  4770
 15 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  22:59  6497     0
 16 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  24:19  5954  6843
 17 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  25:02  5662  6472
 18 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  25:25  5505  4866
 19 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  26:33  5043   582
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  26:54  4901  4378
 21 Kaser Dan                      JHB9103  27:12  4778  1187
 22 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  27:15  4758  3375
 23 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  28:05  4418  2880
 24 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  28:17  4337  4836
 25 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  28:45  4147  2279
 26 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  30:22  3488  3461
 27 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  33:40  2142  1781
 28 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301   DISK     0  5605
 29 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601   DISK     0  4445
 30 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501   DISK     0   256
 31 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901   DISK     0  3553
#
2475     H21D                  26.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  18:56     0     0
  2 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  21:15     0     0
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:17     0     0
  4 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  24:57     0     0
#
2476     H21                   26.04.2014 RVP = 6061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  76:08  6894  7835
  2 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  86:01  6215  7485
  3 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 102:37  5075  6231
  4 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 103:59  4981  2626
  5 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801 108:26  4676  2151
  6 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 109:21  4613  3369
  7 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 118:40  3973  5387
  8 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802 141:29  2406  2133
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502   DISK     0  2538
#
2477     H21K                  27.04.2014 RVP = 4985  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jan                    SMR7901  55:38  5780  1432
  2 Boskovský Vojtěch              DOK9601  68:24  4773  2037
  3 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  69:18  4702  5097
  4 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  69:48  4662   676
  5 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  74:20  4304  5495
  6 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  75:03  4248  1108
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:31  4132  3500
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  77:33  4051  4463
  9 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  78:23  3985  4963
 10 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  86:49  3320     0
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  87:38  3255  2155
 12 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  91:12  2974     0
 13 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  92:20  2884  2982
 14 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  96:55  2523  4907
 15 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  97:49  2452   886
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  98:21  2410  3328
 17 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 101:34  2156   265
 18 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 116:50   951     0
 19 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 117:31   897  1942
 20 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 127:55    77     0
#
2477     H21L                  27.04.2014 RVP = 8999  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  69:57  9327  9322
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:31  9125  4205
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  71:50  9084  8877
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:27  9004  8656
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  73:14  8903  9320
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  74:00  8804  8569
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  74:18  8766  7418
  8 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  74:23  8755  8149
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  78:26  8232  6825
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  78:33  8217  7866
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  79:11  8135  8297
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  79:49  8053  8819
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  80:11  8006  7742
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  80:44  7935  8295
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  81:09  7881  7880
 16 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  81:18  7862  7447
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  81:30  7836  6489
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  82:01  7769  7473
 19 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  83:44  7548  2547
 20 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:00  7384  8115
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  86:01  7253  8047
 22 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  88:12  6971  7588
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  93:13  6324  7653
 24 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  94:42  6132  4744
 25 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  96:29  5902  3285
 26 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  97:35  5760  6345
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  97:50  5728  5400
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  98:26  5650  7363
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 102:05  5179  6457
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 107:35  4469  5589
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701   DISK     0  8228
 32 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  6068
#
2478     H21                   27.04.2014 RVP = 6963  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  77:14  7166  7869
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  79:12  6994  2538
  3 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  82:14  6728  7485
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  88:09  6211  7835
  5 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  91:14  5941  2133
  6 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  95:39  5554  6231
  7 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 107:44  4497  5387
  8 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301 107:49  4489  5394
  9 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 107:53  4484  2626
 10 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 109:43  4323  3369
#
2479     H21                   27.04.2014 RVP = 6027  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  33:47  6307  6748
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  36:11  5899  6973
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  36:19  5876  1330
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  38:04  5578  6630
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  38:45  5462  5407
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:29  5337     0
  7 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  41:18  5028   553
  8 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  42:57  4747  3156
  9 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  42:58  4745  3244
 10 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  44:02  4563  2091
 11 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  48:11  3857  4232
 12 Havlůj František               DKP8308  49:25  3647  2467
 13 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  51:21  3318  4378
 14 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  54:43  2746     0
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:08  2675  1040
 16 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  59:23  1952   795
#
    
Akce